1 |
PERRIGNON Arnaud |
03:15:33 |
V1H |
S/L AC Pontarlier / NODS |
M |
1 V1H |
401 |
2 |
DEVILLAZ Sacha |
03:17:17 |
SEM |
?VALLORCINE |
M |
1 SEH |
402 |
3 |
LESEUR Jany |
03:25:35 |
SEM |
DIJON TRIATHLON / LAMOURA |
M |
2 SEH |
495 |
4 |
PERRIN Valerick |
03:36:46 |
V1H |
?VAUX SUR POLIGNY |
M |
2 V1H |
771 |
5 |
TOURNIER Laurent |
03:37:36 |
V1H |
Team Sport et Neige / BUG |
M |
3 V1H |
779 |
6 |
JOZ ROLAND Stephane |
03:40:53 |
SEM |
?PREMANON |
M |
3 SEH |
709 |
7 |
GOUBARD Xavier |
03:45:39 |
V1H |
?SAINT LOTHAIN |
M |
4 V1H |
767 |
8 |
CANTENOT Gael |
03:46:11 |
SEM |
?FONTAIN |
M |
4 SEH |
470 |
9 |
BOUILLET Cedric |
03:47:03 |
SEM |
?SAINT PIERRE |
M |
5 SEH |
416 |
10 |
JACQUES Vincent |
03:47:34 |
V1H |
?DOYE |
M |
5 V1H |
697 |
11 |
MODOUX Noel |
03:49:12 |
V2H |
?LAVANS LES ST CLAUDE |
M |
1 V2H |
763 |
12 |
SUTTER Yohann |
03:49:36 |
ESH |
?MORBIER |
M |
1 ESH |
620 |
13 |
DUPONT ROC Thierry |
03:51:24 |
V1H |
Team Craft/Saucony / LE G |
M |
6 V1H |
753 |
14 |
WAILLE Guillaume |
03:51:28 |
SEM |
Team Endurance Shop Besan |
M |
6 SEH |
748 |
15 |
BOURGEOIS Lucien |
03:51:53 |
SEM |
?BOIS D'AMONT |
M |
7 SEH |
778 |
16 |
GUERRET Hugo |
03:53:05 |
SEM |
TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE / NEY |
M |
8 SEH |
750 |
17 |
CARREZ Celine |
03:55:25 |
SEF |
?PONTARLIER |
F |
1ere F |
321 |
18 |
MONNIER BENOIT Sylvain |
03:59:43 |
SEM |
?MALBUISSON |
M |
9 SEH |
413 |
19 |
CANIOU Cyril |
03:59:46 |
SEM |
A.S. Agnetz Athletisme / |
M |
10 SEH |
577 |
20 |
JACQUOT Romuald |
04:00:03 |
SEM |
?FOURNET BLANCHEROCHE |
M |
11 SEH |
693 |
21 |
GUYON Florent |
04:00:39 |
SEM |
?LABERGEMENT STE MARIE |
M |
12 SEH |
469 |
22 |
MEYER Laurent |
04:01:36 |
V1H |
ASES / INNENHEIM |
M |
7 V1H |
550 |
23 |
CLET Denis |
04:02:23 |
V1H |
AC TALANT / LADOYE SUR SE |
M |
8 V1H |
743 |
24 |
TISSOT Christophe |
04:04:15 |
SEM |
?MONTLEBON |
M |
13 SEH |
397 |
25 |
MAHINC Gregory |
04:06:26 |
SEM |
?MESSIMY |
M |
14 SEH |
614 |
26 |
AGIUS Damien |
04:09:16 |
V1H |
?PALAISEAU |
M |
9 V1H |
803 |
27 |
CHALVIN Mylene |
04:10:31 |
SEF |
Triath'Lons / MANTRY |
F |
2eme F |
306 |
28 |
DOLE Joseph |
04:10:44 |
SEM |
?DOYE |
M |
15 SEH |
785 |
29 |
GARNIER Alexis |
04:11:57 |
ESH |
?LA LOYE |
M |
2 ESH |
625 |
30 |
GARDAVAUD Yves |
04:12:56 |
V1H |
?BOIS D'AMONT |
M |
10 V1H |
411 |
31 |
PARIS Marc |
04:13:18 |
V2H |
A.S. Agnetz Athletisme / |
M |
2 V2H |
589 |
32 |
GAUTHIER Timothee |
04:13:19 |
SEM |
?ST GEORGES DE MONTAIGU |
M |
16 SEH |
640 |
33 |
GUERIN Emmanuel |
04:13:28 |
V1H |
Association Volodalen / D |
M |
11 V1H |
765 |
34 |
REYBIER Jean Louis |
04:14:57 |
V1H |
?PRATZ |
M |
12 V1H |
776 |
35 |
BRANDES Sebastian |
04:17:34 |
SEM |
Courir a Lieusaint / LIEU |
M |
17 SEH |
703 |
36 |
GRENARD Renee |
04:17:46 |
V2F |
HAUT JURA SKI / LAMOURA |
F |
3eme F |
386 |
37 |
RENAULT Philippe |
04:18:11 |
V1H |
?BERCHERES ST GERMAIN |
M |
13 V1H |
644 |
38 |
DREANO Eric |
04:18:36 |
V2H |
?THIBIVILLERS |
M |
3 V2H |
699 |
39 |
NAPPEY Jean Charles |
04:19:05 |
SEM |
?VILLERS LE LAC |
M |
18 SEH |
758 |
40 |
PARENT Herve |
04:19:15 |
V1H |
?ORGELET |
M |
14 V1H |
409 |
41 |
VILBERT Fabien |
04:19:30 |
V1H |
?JOUGNE |
M |
15 V1H |
806 |
42 |
GUEDON Florence |
04:19:50 |
V1F |
?BESANcON |
F |
1 V1F |
384 |
43 |
KHALFI Bruno |
04:20:05 |
V2H |
?MORBIER |
M |
4 V2H |
524 |
44 |
HANNON Theo |
04:20:25 |
ESH |
?BOIS D'AMONT |
M |
3 ESH |
540 |
45 |
SERRADELL Mathieu |
04:21:24 |
SEM |
Grand Chalon Athletisme / |
M |
19 SEH |
740 |
46 |
KOBAYASHI Tomas |
04:22:46 |
V1H |
?FALUN |
M |
16 V1H |
477 |
47 |
SIMON Manuel |
04:24:11 |
SEM |
?GENEVE |
M |
20 SEH |
628 |
48 |
GARRIDO Mickael |
04:24:29 |
V1H |
CSL 8 RMAT / CUPERLY |
M |
17 V1H |
629 |
49 |
BARADEL Emilien |
04:25:00 |
SEM |
?PORT |
M |
21 SEH |
800 |
50 |
MACCHI Arnaud |
04:25:04 |
ESH |
?BOIS D'AMONT |
M |
4 ESH |
463 |
51 |
GIROD Nicolas |
04:25:44 |
SEM |
?PARIS |
M |
22 SEH |
739 |
52 |
MOUTOTE Laurent |
04:26:14 |
V1H |
?LA CHAUMUSSE |
M |
18 V1H |
465 |
53 |
MARTELET Julien |
04:27:10 |
V1H |
Traileurs des 7 Monts / S |
M |
19 V1H |
473 |
54 |
FATTON Julia |
04:27:35 |
V1F |
?NOIRAIGUE |
F |
2 V1F |
375 |
55 |
DELFOSSE Pascal |
04:28:03 |
V2H |
?CROIX |
M |
5 V2H |
599 |
56 |
CHARDAIRE Damien |
04:28:52 |
V1H |
?VILLERC LE LAC |
M |
20 V1H |
522 |
57 |
MARTIN Jean Charles |
04:29:58 |
SEM |
?CHARNAY LES MaCON |
M |
23 SEH |
456 |
58 |
DENIAU Cedric |
04:30:05 |
SEM |
?LA DOYE |
M |
24 SEH |
533 |
59 |
PERRET Jean Christophe |
04:31:44 |
SEM |
?BOIS D'AMONT |
M |
25 SEH |
449 |
60 |
GINDRE MOYSE Laurence |
04:32:44 |
V1F |
Racing Club Haut Jura Mor |
F |
3 V1F |
301 |
61 |
LOCICIRO Arnaud |
04:32:52 |
SEM |
Meaux Athle / MEAUX |
M |
26 SEH |
713 |
62 |
RAULT Alexis |
04:33:54 |
SEM |
?ST AIGNAN DE GD LIEU |
M |
27 SEH |
573 |
63 |
BOUVARD Philippe |
04:33:57 |
V1H |
Us Oyonnax / MONTREAL LA |
M |
21 V1H |
710 |
64 |
MASSON Philippe |
04:34:07 |
V1H |
SMBM/MORBIER / MORBIER |
M |
22 V1H |
410 |
65 |
ADREANI Jean Yves |
04:34:46 |
SEM |
?PONTRALIER |
M |
28 SEH |
417 |
66 |
LABAT Guillaume |
04:37:00 |
SEM |
?ROCHE LEZ BEAUPRe |
M |
29 SEH |
661 |
67 |
DESTRIGNEVILLE Lionel |
04:37:44 |
V1H |
?THONON LES BAINS |
M |
23 V1H |
648 |
68 |
MONNIER Franck |
04:37:56 |
V1H |
?MIEGES |
M |
24 V1H |
714 |
69 |
COLL Gerard |
04:38:23 |
V2H |
?BOUTIGNY |
M |
6 V2H |
705 |
70 |
LENOIR Fabrice |
04:39:06 |
V1H |
?LES ROUSSES |
M |
25 V1H |
430 |
71 |
ANTOINE Romain |
04:39:14 |
SEM |
?LAC DES ROUGES TRUITES |
M |
30 SEH |
722 |
72 |
VANNOD MICHEL Hugues |
04:39:41 |
SEM |
?PONTARLIER |
M |
31 SEH |
781 |
73 |
PONCET Thierry |
04:39:44 |
V2H |
?PERON |
M |
7 V2H |
408 |
74 |
JUSZCZAK Carole |
04:40:39 |
SEF |
Marathon Perche Vendomois |
F |
3 SEF |
390 |
75 |
PERRAD Patrice |
04:41:27 |
V2H |
?MOREZ |
M |
8 V2H |
429 |
76 |
CHATELET Arnaud |
04:42:55 |
SEM |
?MONETEAU |
M |
32 SEH |
749 |
77 |
NOSAL Alexandre |
04:43:00 |
SEM |
?GOLBEY |
M |
33 SEH |
752 |
78 |
JOLY Vincent |
04:43:38 |
V2H |
?CHATELNEUF |
M |
9 V2H |
757 |
79 |
LEMONNIER Marc |
04:43:47 |
SEM |
?LES ROUSSES |
M |
34 SEH |
476 |
80 |
GOIRAND Louis |
04:43:52 |
V3H |
?ST GEORGES DE COMMIERS |
M |
1 V3H |
647 |
81 |
SPRUNGARD Cedric |
04:44:11 |
V1H |
?FOUCHY |
M |
26 V1H |
500 |
82 |
GAYAN Daniel |
04:45:01 |
V1H |
?GUYANCOURT |
M |
27 V1H |
559 |
83 |
BLONDE Sebastien |
04:46:10 |
SEM |
?CHATILLON |
M |
35 SEH |
505 |
83 |
MOUILLEBOUCHE Maxence |
04:46:10 |
ESH |
?AUDELANGE |
M |
5 ESH |
736 |
85 |
PELLETIER Christian |
04:46:59 |
V2H |
?CRAN GEVRIER |
M |
10 V2H |
423 |
86 |
JOURNET Jerome |
04:47:03 |
V1H |
?SAINT PIERRE DE CURTILLE |
M |
28 V1H |
545 |
87 |
GEORGES Laurence |
04:47:08 |
V1F |
VILLEPAROIS |
F |
4 V1F |
310 |
88 |
GEORGES Emmanuel |
04:47:11 |
V1H |
?VILLEPAROIS |
M |
29 V1H |
436 |
89 |
PONSIN Eric |
04:48:56 |
V1H |
Us Oyonnax / OYONNAX |
M |
30 V1H |
732 |
90 |
ARBEL Yannick |
04:49:40 |
SEM |
?BOIS D'AMONT |
M |
36 SEH |
795 |
91 |
QUEVARREC Guillaume |
04:49:52 |
V1H |
?DOMMARTIN |
M |
31 V1H |
695 |
92 |
ALVES Daniel |
04:49:59 |
SEM |
?PREMANON |
M |
37 SEH |
461 |
93 |
BARBE Olivier |
04:50:12 |
V1H |
?DIJON |
M |
32 V1H |
445 |
94 |
GAY Jean Philippe |
04:50:18 |
V1H |
Traileurs des 7 Monts / V |
M |
33 V1H |
419 |
95 |
LETHENET Jerome |
04:50:35 |
V1H |
?CHALON SUR SAONE |
M |
34 V1H |
708 |
96 |
TONNER Jean Pierre |
04:50:44 |
V2H |
?CHAUX DU DOMBIEF |
M |
11 V2H |
534 |
97 |
FALCY Tristan |
04:50:51 |
ESH |
?BOIS D'AMONT |
M |
6 ESH |
721 |
98 |
FALCY Jean Pierre |
04:50:54 |
V1H |
?BOIS D'AMONT |
M |
35 V1H |
755 |
99 |
CHATAING Jerome |
04:51:10 |
SEM |
?NYON |
M |
38 SEH |
498 |
100 |
HENRY Didier |
04:51:18 |
V2H |
?GIF SUR YVETTE |
M |
12 V2H |
616 |
101 |
DUMONTEIL Eric |
04:51:34 |
V1H |
?VALLEIRY |
M |
36 V1H |
406 |
102 |
BOULICOT Francois |
04:51:52 |
V1H |
?THISE |
M |
37 V1H |
443 |
103 |
LE COQ Frederic |
04:53:41 |
V1H |
?SAINT CLAUDE |
M |
38 V1H |
468 |
104 |
OBEZ Guillaume |
04:53:59 |
SEM |
?LA CURE |
M |
39 SEH |
586 |
105 |
GILBANK Pascale |
04:54:02 |
V2F |
?GIF SUR YVETTE |
F |
2 V2F |
351 |
106 |
GEORGEOT Arnaud |
04:54:48 |
SEM |
?GRANGES LES BEAUMONT |
M |
40 SEH |
569 |
107 |
SOUAKRIA Omar |
04:54:57 |
V1H |
?MOREZ |
M |
39 V1H |
775 |
108 |
AUBRY Matthieu |
04:55:15 |
SEM |
?PONTARLIER |
M |
41 SEH |
641 |
109 |
PETIOT Jerome |
04:55:45 |
V1H |
?LE PIN |
M |
40 V1H |
773 |
110 |
BOHNET Christophe |
04:55:58 |
V1H |
?BREMBLENS |
M |
41 V1H |
450 |
111 |
DELIAU Bastien |
04:56:07 |
V1H |
Sport et Neige / GENLIS |
M |
42 V1H |
780 |
112 |
SALINO Delphine |
04:56:49 |
SEF |
?LA CURE |
F |
4 SEF |
313 |
113 |
GONZALEZ Sebastien |
04:56:52 |
SEM |
?MONTAGNY PRES LOUHANS |
M |
42 SEH |
774 |
114 |
BOURGINE Philippe |
04:57:21 |
V2H |
?COLLONGES SOUS SALeVE |
M |
13 V2H |
431 |
115 |
DIMITROVA Diana |
04:57:30 |
V1F |
?THONON LES BAINS |
F |
5 V1F |
359 |
116 |
JACQUES Laurent |
04:57:51 |
SEM |
?ANGERS |
M |
43 SEH |
742 |
117 |
ESPINAL Xavier |
04:57:54 |
SEM |
?THOIRY |
M |
44 SEH |
794 |
118 |
PERROD Jean Michel |
04:58:22 |
V2H |
?PERRIGNY |
M |
14 V2H |
516 |
119 |
MONTRICHARD Frederic |
04:58:31 |
SEM |
?LA CLUSE ET MIJOUX |
M |
45 SEH |
610 |
120 |
CRESPI Jean Noel |
04:58:36 |
V1H |
?LE THOR |
M |
43 V1H |
451 |
121 |
MUZELLE Charles |
04:59:37 |
SEM |
?POISSY |
M |
46 SEH |
574 |
122 |
MISSEVA MUZELLE Lyudmila |
04:59:39 |
SEF |
?POISSY |
F |
5 SEF |
345 |
123 |
MARTIN Herve |
04:59:44 |
V1H |
?PREMANON |
M |
44 V1H |
414 |
124 |
PERRIN Laetitia |
04:59:46 |
V1F |
?AIRE LA VILLE |
F |
6 V1F |
318 |
125 |
FELIX Karine |
04:59:55 |
SEF |
Lons Athletique Club / LE |
F |
6 SEF |
371 |
126 |
MARILLER Bertrand |
05:00:05 |
V1H |
?ORGELET |
M |
45 V1H |
759 |
127 |
JOURDAIN Fabrice |
05:00:10 |
V1H |
Meaux Athle / MEAUX |
M |
46 V1H |
506 |
128 |
LECLERE Francois |
05:00:14 |
V1H |
?MARSANNAY LE BOIS |
M |
47 V1H |
671 |
129 |
BENIMELLI Julien |
05:00:15 |
ESH |
?ST RESTITUT |
M |
7 ESH |
483 |
130 |
HUMBLOT Sebastien |
05:00:32 |
V1H |
?BOIS D'AMONT |
M |
48 V1H |
711 |
131 |
TREMEAU David |
05:01:01 |
V1H |
Team Craft/Saucony / MANI |
M |
49 V1H |
756 |
132 |
BAVANT Antonin |
05:01:23 |
SEM |
A.S. Agnetz Athletisme / |
M |
47 SEH |
583 |
133 |
BACHELIER Francois |
05:01:25 |
SEM |
?AUXERRE |
M |
48 SEH |
731 |
134 |
AUBRUN Fabien |
05:02:26 |
SEM |
S/L SAM Gueret / GUERET |
M |
49 SEH |
595 |
135 |
SENAN Doyle |
05:02:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
50 SEH |
392 |
136 |
REYBIER Eric |
05:02:47 |
V1H |
?SAINT LUPICIN |
M |
50 V1H |
499 |
137 |
GIORDANO David |
05:03:15 |
V1H |
?BOURG EN BRESSE |
M |
51 V1H |
712 |
138 |
VARGAS Mickael |
05:03:16 |
SEM |
?CLAIRVAUX LES LACS |
M |
51 SEH |
617 |
139 |
CAUSSE Benoit |
05:03:21 |
V1H |
CSL 8 RMAT / MAREUIL SUR |
M |
52 V1H |
634 |
140 |
POUILLARD Laurent |
05:03:33 |
V1H |
?MOREZ |
M |
53 V1H |
719 |
141 |
VENTURA Gilles |
05:03:36 |
V3H |
?DIVONNE LES BAINS |
M |
2 V3H |
426 |
142 |
VEREECKEN Martin |
05:03:44 |
V1H |
?GENTBRUGGE |
M |
54 V1H |
519 |
143 |
JACQUIN Francois |
05:04:15 |
SEM |
?MOREZ |
M |
52 SEH |
446 |
144 |
COLLET Anne Lise |
05:04:19 |
SEF |
?ROSHEIM |
F |
7 SEF |
322 |
145 |
LARDEUX Christophe |
05:04:29 |
SEM |
?LA LONDE |
M |
53 SEH |
675 |
146 |
CRETIN Gaetan |
05:04:30 |
SEM |
?BOIS D'AMONT |
M |
54 SEH |
492 |
147 |
MASUE Yann |
05:04:31 |
SEM |
?VINCENT |
M |
55 SEH |
746 |
148 |
MEYNET Anne Lise |
05:04:36 |
SEF |
?LES ROUSSES |
F |
8 SEF |
382 |
148 |
CALLIER Robert |
05:04:36 |
V2H |
Entente Jura Centre Athle |
M |
15 V2H |
434 |
150 |
AFONSO Carlos |
05:04:38 |
V1H |
PLM Conflans / HERBLAY |
M |
55 V1H |
674 |
151 |
POTTIER Damien |
05:04:53 |
SEM |
?LE MANS |
M |
56 SEH |
562 |
152 |
ZURMUEHLE Damien |
05:05:22 |
SEM |
?GLAND |
M |
57 SEH |
738 |
152 |
WIRZ Sebastien |
05:05:22 |
SEM |
?GENOLIER |
M |
57 SEH |
807 |
154 |
COLOMBIER Laurent |
05:05:43 |
V1H |
CSL 8 RMAT / MOURMELON |
M |
56 V1H |
630 |
155 |
LEMOINE Florent |
05:05:47 |
SEM |
?MONTEVRAIN |
M |
59 SEH |
503 |
156 |
CICCIONE Olivier |
05:06:07 |
V1H |
?SEPTMONCEL |
M |
57 V1H |
438 |
157 |
SERVO Benoit |
05:06:08 |
SEM |
?LES ROUSSES |
M |
60 SEH |
521 |
158 |
MERTENAT Michel |
05:06:21 |
V2H |
?MARLY |
M |
16 V2H |
667 |
159 |
GAILLARD Severine |
05:06:25 |
SEF |
Chamonix Mt Blanc Maratho |
F |
9 SEF |
376 |
160 |
KHARCHI MYRIAM |
05:06:26 |
SEF |
Entente Jura Centre Athle |
F |
10 SEF |
323 |
161 |
DAROS Olivier |
05:06:29 |
V1H |
Entente Jura Centre Athle |
M |
58 V1H |
487 |
162 |
CATTENOZ Julie |
05:06:30 |
V1F |
?SOUVANS |
F |
7 V1F |
324 |
162 |
CART LAMY Raphael |
05:06:30 |
V1H |
?LES ROUSSES |
M |
59 V1H |
415 |
164 |
MARCADE Fabien |
05:06:32 |
SEM |
?AGNETZ |
M |
61 SEH |
623 |
165 |
BOSCAROLI Patrick |
05:06:47 |
V1H |
?? |
M |
60 V1H |
808 |
166 |
LARCHER Stephane |
05:07:13 |
V1H |
?SERGY |
M |
61 V1H |
650 |
167 |
MOREL Baptiste |
05:07:34 |
SEM |
?LYON |
M |
62 SEH |
796 |
168 |
FIESCHI Jean Marc |
05:08:05 |
SEM |
?BOURG EN BRESSE |
M |
63 SEH |
532 |
168 |
GOUIN Bruno |
05:08:05 |
V2H |
?ANNECY |
M |
17 V2H |
553 |
170 |
BATAILLE Thibault |
05:08:32 |
SEM |
?ZUG |
M |
64 SEH |
565 |
171 |
GRENARD Mathilde |
05:10:00 |
ESF |
HAUT JURA SKI / LAMOURA |
F |
1 ESF |
387 |
172 |
ROULIN Paul |
05:10:14 |
V1H |
?MESNOIS |
M |
62 V1H |
462 |
173 |
PETIT Xavier |
05:10:33 |
V1H |
USM Malakoff / MALAKOFF |
M |
63 V1H |
564 |
174 |
BORGNE Francis |
05:10:36 |
V1H |
PLM Conflans / TRIEL SUR |
M |
64 V1H |
681 |
175 |
ANDORIN Simon |
05:11:06 |
SEM |
?DRANCY |
M |
65 SEH |
571 |
175 |
LETAPISSIER Thomas |
05:11:06 |
SEM |
?PARIS |
M |
65 SEH |
596 |
177 |
GARDINI Alain |
05:11:29 |
V1H |
Vie au Grand Air de St Ma |
M |
65 V1H |
555 |
178 |
CELI Thomas |
05:11:37 |
SEM |
?LYON |
M |
67 SEH |
618 |
178 |
FALCY Isabelle |
05:11:37 |
V1F |
?BOIS D`AMONT |
F |
8 V1F |
383 |
180 |
BELET Paul |
05:11:53 |
SEM |
CSL 8 RMAT / REIMS |
M |
68 SEH |
636 |
181 |
SEINERA Thomas |
05:12:46 |
SEM |
?CHAUX NEUVE |
M |
69 SEH |
783 |
182 |
VIETTE Olivier |
05:12:59 |
V1H |
?CHeNE BOURG |
M |
66 V1H |
621 |
183 |
VICART Frederic |
05:13:47 |
V2H |
Meaux Athle / TRILPORT |
M |
18 V2H |
664 |
184 |
RYNNE Andrew |
05:14:58 |
V1H |
?ST PIERRE |
M |
67 V1H |
420 |
185 |
LIBLANC Alexis |
05:15:00 |
V1H |
?MERIEL |
M |
68 V1H |
428 |
186 |
RIBES Noel |
05:15:03 |
V3H |
?CHAMPFORGEUIL |
M |
3 V3H |
704 |
187 |
TOULON Xavier |
05:15:08 |
SEM |
?LA BALME DE SILLINGY |
M |
70 SEH |
615 |
188 |
CHEMIN Patrick |
05:15:14 |
V1H |
?CHALON SUR SAoNE |
M |
69 V1H |
784 |
189 |
ANDRONY Pascal |
05:15:17 |
V1H |
PLM Conflans / CONFLANS |
M |
70 V1H |
678 |
190 |
GAUTHIER Philippe |
05:15:44 |
V2H |
?LES LANDES GENUSSON |
M |
19 V2H |
454 |
191 |
GINGUENAUD Vincent |
05:16:40 |
SEM |
?CLAMART |
M |
71 SEH |
557 |
192 |
BEGUIN Guillaume |
05:16:48 |
SEM |
PLM Conflans / MAISONS LA |
M |
72 SEH |
680 |
193 |
DUBOIS Philippe |
05:17:14 |
V1H |
?BAZINGHEN |
M |
71 V1H |
536 |
194 |
GREFFIOZ Laurent |
05:17:16 |
V1H |
?ERAGNY SUR OISE |
M |
72 V1H |
513 |
195 |
DUFOUR William |
05:17:53 |
V1H |
Tri Aventure Fontaineblea |
M |
73 V1H |
437 |
196 |
DURAFFOURG Nicolas |
05:18:08 |
SEM |
?BOUVERANS |
M |
73 SEH |
496 |
197 |
BAILLY Simon |
05:18:24 |
SEM |
?LYON |
M |
74 SEH |
768 |
198 |
CLAUSTRE Philippe |
05:18:27 |
V2H |
?GRENOBLE |
M |
20 V2H |
657 |
199 |
CASTILLE Estelle |
05:19:26 |
SEF |
?SAINT MARTIN DU MONT |
F |
11 SEF |
316 |
200 |
DESBROSSES Yves |
05:19:32 |
V2H |
?LE CREUSOT |
M |
21 V2H |
440 |
201 |
MARCHAND Etienne |
05:19:38 |
V2H |
?PLENISETTE |
M |
22 V2H |
433 |
202 |
MARTINOLI Yann |
05:20:14 |
SEM |
?TOURNAN EN BRIE |
M |
75 SEH |
651 |
203 |
DEDONS Stephane |
05:20:21 |
V1H |
?SAINT OUEN |
M |
74 V1H |
497 |
204 |
KIEFFER Sarah |
05:20:23 |
V1F |
?CHAMONIX |
F |
9 V1F |
372 |
205 |
FARARD Thomas |
05:20:36 |
SEM |
?FAVEROLLES ET COEMY |
M |
76 SEH |
655 |
206 |
HUGON Xavier |
05:20:40 |
SEM |
?LAMOURA |
M |
77 SEH |
418 |
207 |
HENRY Tony |
05:21:19 |
V1H |
?PLAISIR |
M |
75 V1H |
543 |
208 |
PECHOUX Maxime |
05:21:23 |
SEM |
?LES ROUSSES |
M |
78 SEH |
649 |
209 |
DEROSAS Stefano |
05:22:17 |
V1H |
A.S. Agnetz Athletisme / |
M |
76 V1H |
584 |
210 |
LAURENT Cyrille |
05:22:19 |
SEM |
?LONGCHAUMOIS |
M |
79 SEH |
455 |
211 |
CARPENTIER Luc |
05:22:35 |
V2H |
Meaux Athle / COULOMMES |
M |
23 V2H |
652 |
212 |
BOUCHARD Patrick |
05:22:45 |
V2H |
?SERVOZ |
M |
24 V2H |
427 |
213 |
TABERLET Christian |
05:22:57 |
V2H |
?POUILLEY LES VIGNES |
M |
25 V2H |
460 |
214 |
CLAUDET Herve |
05:23:48 |
V2H |
?LA RIVIeRE DRUGEON |
M |
26 V2H |
741 |
215 |
GARBE Thomas |
05:23:49 |
SEM |
PLM Conflans / ACHERES |
M |
80 SEH |
685 |
216 |
AGNERAY Matthieu |
05:24:45 |
SEM |
AC Wambrechies / WAMBRECH |
M |
81 SEH |
626 |
217 |
DUPONT Ludovic |
05:24:50 |
V1H |
AC Wambrechies / LOMPRET |
M |
77 V1H |
786 |
218 |
GREMEAUX Frederique |
05:25:23 |
V1F |
?DIJON |
F |
10 V1F |
356 |
219 |
LEPAPE Herve |
05:26:22 |
V1H |
?SAINT CLAUDE |
M |
78 V1H |
717 |
220 |
DEFOUGERES Francois |
05:26:33 |
V2H |
DIAGER / POLIGNY |
M |
27 V2H |
766 |
221 |
BONHOMME Olivier |
05:26:35 |
SEM |
DIAGER / BAVERANS |
M |
82 SEH |
486 |
222 |
COSTE Jean Yves |
05:26:55 |
V1H |
?ST GENIS POUILLY |
M |
79 V1H |
407 |
223 |
JOSEPH EDOUARD Jean Claude |
05:26:59 |
V3H |
CS MEAUX / GERMIGNY |
M |
4 V3H |
453 |
224 |
CHAPRON David Alexandre |
05:27:05 |
SEM |
?SERRIS |
M |
83 SEH |
517 |
225 |
MEUNIER Yannick |
05:27:10 |
V1H |
?LES ROUSSES |
M |
80 V1H |
735 |
226 |
DUBOIS Jean Christophe |
05:27:11 |
V1H |
?PREMANON |
M |
81 V1H |
624 |
227 |
BERNARD Christophe |
05:27:35 |
V1H |
ASG Gauchy Athletisme / V |
M |
82 V1H |
659 |
228 |
FAIVRE Matth |
05:27:43 |
SEM |
?SeNISSIAT |
M |
84 SEH |
653 |
229 |
PIRON Fabien |
05:28:10 |
SEM |
?SCEAUX |
M |
85 SEH |
643 |
229 |
VANDUICK Sylvain |
05:28:10 |
V1H |
CSL 8 RMAT / LA CHEPPE |
M |
83 V1H |
633 |
231 |
DE FREITAS Julien |
05:28:12 |
SEM |
?MOREZ |
M |
86 SEH |
723 |
232 |
MAHIEUX Eric |
05:28:20 |
V1H |
A.S. Agnetz Athletisme / |
M |
84 V1H |
579 |
233 |
BERNARD Franck |
05:28:31 |
V1H |
?AROMAS |
M |
85 V1H |
478 |
234 |
CAUTARD Dominique |
05:28:36 |
V2H |
?SEPTMONCEL |
M |
28 V2H |
760 |
235 |
NAVARRO Julien |
05:28:41 |
SEM |
?BESANCON |
M |
87 SEH |
733 |
236 |
ROBIC Francois |
05:28:45 |
SEM |
?SURESNES |
M |
88 SEH |
544 |
237 |
ROUSSELOT Pierre |
05:28:59 |
SEM |
ASES / BISCHEIM |
M |
89 SEH |
801 |
238 |
LE LAY Thierry |
05:29:19 |
V2H |
?JOINVILLE LE PONT |
M |
29 V2H |
464 |
239 |
PAGET Sylvie |
05:30:45 |
V1F |
DIAGER / MOREZ |
F |
11 V1F |
304 |
240 |
DUGOIS Christophe |
05:31:26 |
SEM |
?MORBIER |
M |
90 SEH |
432 |
241 |
AMAGLIO Anthony |
05:32:34 |
SEM |
?AGNETZ |
M |
91 SEH |
673 |
242 |
CANNELLE Teddy |
05:33:59 |
SEM |
ASPTT Belfort / MOUTHE |
M |
92 SEH |
730 |
243 |
HANQUIEZ Alain |
05:34:49 |
V1H |
?AUDEMBERT |
M |
86 V1H |
535 |
244 |
GAIGNEROT Xavier |
05:35:04 |
V1H |
?PARIS |
M |
87 V1H |
531 |
245 |
GEORGET Guillaume |
05:35:28 |
SEM |
?LYON |
M |
93 SEH |
459 |
246 |
CATTEAUX Damien |
05:35:35 |
SEM |
?BEAUNE |
M |
94 SEH |
485 |
247 |
GACHET Herve |
05:35:56 |
SEM |
?THIERRENS |
M |
95 SEH |
762 |
248 |
GRISEY Arnaud |
05:36:04 |
SEM |
?VALDOIE |
M |
96 SEH |
788 |
249 |
BAUDE Jean Francois |
05:37:13 |
V2H |
?PONT D`AIN |
M |
30 V2H |
489 |
250 |
FAIVRE Pierre Hugues |
05:37:33 |
V1H |
?MONTMOROT |
M |
88 V1H |
772 |
251 |
GROSJEAN Yannick |
05:38:08 |
V1H |
?LES HOPITAUX NEUF |
M |
89 V1H |
789 |
252 |
RACHER Keith |
05:38:28 |
V1H |
Ain Est Athletisme / ST G |
M |
90 V1H |
491 |
253 |
RULLIER Vincent |
05:38:38 |
V2H |
Ain Est Athletisme / ST P |
M |
31 V2H |
452 |
254 |
MAHIEUX Odile |
05:38:40 |
V1F |
A.S. Agnetz Athletisme / |
F |
12 V1F |
348 |
255 |
MICHAUD Xavier |
05:39:48 |
V1H |
?FONTAIN |
M |
91 V1H |
745 |
256 |
HENRY Jose |
05:39:56 |
V1H |
CSL 8 RMAT / VITRE |
M |
92 V1H |
632 |
257 |
ALBERT Francois |
05:40:13 |
V2H |
PLM Conflans / CONFLANS |
M |
32 V2H |
676 |
258 |
NKOU Serge |
05:40:24 |
V1H |
?PARIS |
M |
93 V1H |
669 |
259 |
GIBOULET Carole |
05:40:26 |
SEF |
?RIOZ |
F |
12 SEF |
317 |
259 |
BONNET Gerard |
05:40:26 |
V1H |
?QUINGEY |
M |
94 V1H |
718 |
261 |
DENIS Bernard |
05:40:29 |
V2H |
?MERY SUR OISE |
M |
33 V2H |
512 |
262 |
MARCION Guillaume |
05:40:41 |
SEM |
?DIJON |
M |
97 SEH |
490 |
263 |
BAVEREL Katia |
05:40:50 |
V1F |
?PONTARLIER |
F |
13 V1F |
307 |
264 |
PARENT Gilles |
05:40:55 |
V1H |
?PONTARLIER |
M |
95 V1H |
425 |
265 |
LIONETON Gilles |
05:41:16 |
V3H |
SKI CLUB DES LACS / HAUTE |
M |
5 V3H |
403 |
266 |
PROUILLET Yoann |
05:41:33 |
SEM |
?AMBERIEU EN BUGEY |
M |
98 SEH |
539 |
267 |
GRIMOUD Yannick |
05:41:35 |
SEM |
?AMBERIEU EN BUGEY |
M |
99 SEH |
603 |
268 |
LACROIX Michel |
05:41:51 |
V2H |
?BOIS D'AMONT |
M |
34 V2H |
395 |
269 |
LACROIX Michel |
05:41:55 |
V3H |
?BOIS D'AMONT |
M |
6 V3H |
394 |
270 |
BARNIAUD Christophe |
05:42:12 |
V1H |
VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS ATHLE |
M |
96 V1H |
787 |
271 |
GALERIN Mathieu |
05:42:13 |
SEM |
?CHASSEPIERRE |
M |
100 SEH |
751 |
272 |
OCCHIPINTI Renald |
05:42:17 |
SEM |
?PARIS |
M |
101 SEH |
622 |
273 |
MARGUIER Arnaud |
05:42:25 |
SEM |
?LYON |
M |
102 SEH |
439 |
274 |
HENRY Corinne |
05:42:31 |
V1F |
?PLAISIR |
F |
14 V1F |
334 |
275 |
DECAMPS Cedric |
05:42:42 |
SEM |
A.S. Agnetz Athletisme / |
M |
103 SEH |
588 |
276 |
POTIER Thierry |
05:44:02 |
SEM |
?MOLSHEIM |
M |
104 SEH |
554 |
277 |
LELIEVRE VUILLEMIN Maude |
05:44:14 |
SEF |
?CHAMPAGNOLE |
F |
13 SEF |
378 |
278 |
GAYAN Alain |
05:44:16 |
V1H |
?MEUDON |
M |
97 V1H |
546 |
279 |
MAITENAZ Marine |
05:45:29 |
SEF |
?LYON |
F |
14 SEF |
314 |
280 |
MARCQ Mathieux |
05:45:44 |
SEM |
CSL 8 RMAT / MOURMELON |
M |
105 SEH |
631 |
281 |
DELABRE Annie |
05:46:19 |
V2F |
PLM Conflans / CONFLANS |
F |
3 V2F |
364 |
282 |
MENAGER Franck |
05:48:06 |
V1H |
?PRINGY |
M |
98 V1H |
552 |
283 |
FAY Matthieu |
05:48:45 |
SEM |
?ARCUEIL |
M |
106 SEH |
637 |
284 |
CARLIER Pascal |
05:49:27 |
V1H |
S/L Franconville / ARGENT |
M |
99 V1H |
466 |
285 |
DUHAMEAUX Philippe |
05:49:47 |
V2H |
?VAL DE REUIL |
M |
35 V2H |
561 |
286 |
BRETON Laurent |
05:50:17 |
V1H |
?ECOLE VALENTIN |
M |
100 V1H |
658 |
287 |
GERENTE Isabelle |
05:51:13 |
V1F |
?MARSEILLE |
F |
15 V1F |
358 |
288 |
BARBAUX Thierry |
05:53:05 |
V1H |
?NESLES LA VALLEE |
M |
101 V1H |
514 |
289 |
RICHARD Laurent |
05:53:06 |
V2H |
?ST LAURENT EN GDVX |
M |
36 V2H |
421 |
290 |
DESBROSSES Jimmy |
05:53:24 |
SEM |
?TAVAUX |
M |
107 SEH |
606 |
290 |
TABEAU Dorian |
05:53:24 |
SEM |
?OYONNAX |
M |
107 SEH |
770 |
292 |
FRACHON Thomas |
05:53:25 |
SEM |
?DOLE |
M |
109 SEH |
737 |
292 |
MIGNEROT Fabien |
05:53:25 |
SEM |
Team Trail Jura / BESANCO |
M |
109 SEH |
791 |
294 |
KEMP Michael |
05:53:36 |
V2H |
?SERGY |
M |
37 V2H |
560 |
295 |
PARIS Jerome |
05:53:57 |
SEM |
?VILLENEUVE D`ASCQ |
M |
111 SEH |
611 |
296 |
POELAERT Dany |
05:54:13 |
V1H |
?BELLEFOND |
M |
102 V1H |
608 |
297 |
MORAUX Dominique |
05:55:17 |
V3H |
Errance Reims Europe Club |
M |
7 V3H |
602 |
298 |
DE CARVALHO Sebastien |
05:55:38 |
SEM |
Meaux Athle / NANTEUIL LE |
M |
112 SEH |
609 |
299 |
GOULUT Dominique |
05:56:25 |
V2F |
?ORSAY |
F |
4 V2F |
377 |
299 |
DE SAINT PALAIS Alain |
05:56:25 |
V1H |
?GIF SUR YVETTE |
M |
103 V1H |
563 |
301 |
COURSE Yves |
05:56:35 |
V1H |
?DIJON |
M |
104 V1H |
525 |
302 |
SAILLARD Maxime |
05:56:47 |
SEM |
?CHOISEY |
M |
113 SEH |
668 |
303 |
FLUTEAUX Roger |
05:56:49 |
V1H |
Meaux Athle / ETREPILLY |
M |
105 V1H |
638 |
304 |
BARBIER Alain |
05:58:21 |
V1H |
?DOLE |
M |
106 V1H |
642 |
305 |
CHAMOUTON Patrick |
05:58:35 |
V3H |
Lons Athletique Club / CH |
M |
8 V3H |
754 |
306 |
GOBIN Maxime |
06:00:31 |
SEM |
?BESANCON |
M |
114 SEH |
802 |
307 |
BOUCHARD Catherine |
06:00:53 |
V2F |
?SERVOZ |
F |
5 V2F |
346 |
308 |
LOUIS Sebastien |
06:00:54 |
SEM |
?LA CELLE SUR MORIN |
M |
115 SEH |
575 |
309 |
SALAUD Olivier |
06:01:00 |
SEM |
PLM Conflans / CONFLANS |
M |
116 SEH |
691 |
310 |
GUYOT Laurent |
06:01:22 |
V1H |
?UPIE |
M |
107 V1H |
660 |
311 |
TONNERRE Herve |
06:02:41 |
V1H |
?PREMANON |
M |
108 V1H |
798 |
312 |
LAY Sante |
06:03:05 |
V1H |
Courir a Lieusaint / LIEU |
M |
109 V1H |
706 |
313 |
POSTEL Gregory |
06:03:07 |
SEM |
UA Societe Generale / LIE |
M |
117 SEH |
598 |
314 |
RENAUDIN Pascal |
06:03:08 |
V1H |
Courir a Lieusaint / COMB |
M |
110 V1H |
702 |
315 |
BENIMELLI Cyril |
06:03:19 |
V1H |
?ST RESTITUT |
M |
111 V1H |
484 |
315 |
CHASTEL Cedric |
06:03:19 |
V1H |
?CALUIRE |
M |
111 V1H |
488 |
317 |
BERENGER Olivia |
06:03:39 |
SEF |
?VERSAILLES |
F |
15 SEF |
361 |
318 |
FONTAINE Bruno |
06:04:20 |
SEM |
?La Celle Sur Morin |
M |
118 SEH |
594 |
319 |
LACROIX Beranger |
06:04:35 |
SEM |
?VERNANTOIS |
M |
119 SEH |
696 |
320 |
SEBERT Joffrey |
06:05:10 |
SEM |
?ORMOY VILLERS |
M |
120 SEH |
537 |
321 |
GAGNEUX Philippe |
06:05:38 |
V1H |
?DANNEMARIE SUR CRETE |
M |
113 V1H |
672 |
322 |
MERESSE Corinne |
06:05:39 |
V2F |
?CERGY |
F |
6 V2F |
328 |
323 |
LE BRETONNIC Bruno |
06:05:40 |
V1H |
?SURESNES |
M |
114 V1H |
510 |
324 |
NOWICKI Bruno |
06:05:41 |
V2H |
?THONON LES BAINS |
M |
38 V2H |
467 |
325 |
GAMBILLO Roberto |
06:06:06 |
V1H |
?PARIS |
M |
115 V1H |
542 |
326 |
BATTAIS Chloe |
06:06:16 |
SEF |
?MELUN |
F |
16 SEF |
354 |
327 |
MOUREY Gilles |
06:06:27 |
V2H |
?FROTEY LES LURE |
M |
39 V2H |
805 |
328 |
GUILLAUME Stephanie |
06:06:28 |
SEF |
?FROTEY LES LURE |
F |
17 SEF |
365 |
328 |
KOUBATI Ouahid |
06:06:28 |
SEM |
?FROTEY LES LURE |
M |
121 SEH |
581 |
330 |
BEAUMONT Corinne |
06:06:38 |
V1F |
AS La Haye Malherbe / QUA |
F |
16 V1F |
374 |
331 |
VERGUET Patrick |
06:07:15 |
V3H |
?MONTMOROT |
M |
9 V3H |
662 |
332 |
ANDRE Michael |
06:07:16 |
V1H |
?MONTMOROT |
M |
116 V1H |
728 |
333 |
BELZ Olivier |
06:08:08 |
SEM |
?LE PLESSIS ROBINSON |
M |
122 SEH |
508 |
334 |
BROSSOLLET Jean |
06:08:19 |
SEM |
?CHEVRY |
M |
123 SEH |
793 |
335 |
SIMON Stephane |
06:08:21 |
V1H |
?CESSY |
M |
117 V1H |
567 |
336 |
BESANCON Stephane |
06:08:30 |
V1H |
?ST MARTIN DUMONT |
M |
118 V1H |
645 |
337 |
HUBER Arnaud |
06:08:36 |
SEM |
?IZERNORE |
M |
124 SEH |
639 |
338 |
DEROO Lieselot |
06:08:40 |
SEF |
?GENTBRUGGE |
F |
18 SEF |
385 |
339 |
COURTOIS Regis |
06:08:43 |
V1H |
?POUILLEY FRANcAIS |
M |
119 V1H |
480 |
340 |
MOIZAN Jean Pierre |
06:08:45 |
V3H |
PLM Conflans / CHANTELOUP |
M |
10 V3H |
688 |
341 |
NOLLET Herve |
06:08:48 |
V2H |
PLM Conflans / CONFLANS |
M |
40 V2H |
690 |
342 |
HAVOUIS Guy |
06:08:50 |
V3H |
PLM Conflans / MAISONS LA |
M |
11 V3H |
744 |
343 |
DELSAUT Cedric |
06:09:19 |
SEM |
?VIELS MAISONS |
M |
125 SEH |
720 |
344 |
GUERDOUX Sabine |
06:09:20 |
SEF |
?VOINSLES |
F |
19 SEF |
379 |
345 |
LEGRAND Fabien |
06:09:22 |
SEM |
?CHOISY EN BRIE |
M |
126 SEH |
725 |
346 |
CHERIOUX Frederic |
06:11:02 |
V1H |
?LARNOD |
M |
120 V1H |
761 |
347 |
PEARSON Emma |
06:11:40 |
V1F |
?SERGY |
F |
17 V1F |
339 |
348 |
VACELET Arnaud |
06:12:15 |
SEM |
ASPTT Belfort / CUVIER |
M |
127 SEH |
792 |
349 |
BONNEVAULT Christophe |
06:12:21 |
V1H |
?GEX |
M |
121 V1H |
707 |
350 |
COLLIGNON Isabelle |
06:13:23 |
V2F |
Chamonix Mt Blanc Maratho |
F |
7 V2F |
353 |
351 |
MEUTERLOS Sylvie |
06:13:46 |
V2F |
?PONTARLIER |
F |
8 V2F |
389 |
352 |
PERRIN Isabelle |
06:13:47 |
V2F |
?CHAFFOIS |
F |
9 V2F |
388 |
353 |
DOMMANGET Jean Pierre |
06:14:03 |
V3H |
?ST DEZERY |
M |
12 V3H |
441 |
353 |
SIROUX Marc |
06:14:03 |
V1H |
A.S. Agnetz Athletisme / |
M |
122 V1H |
578 |
355 |
VANDROUX Cyrille |
06:14:04 |
V1H |
A.S. Agnetz Athletisme / |
M |
123 V1H |
580 |
356 |
MICHEL Christine |
06:14:46 |
SEF |
?PARIS |
F |
20 SEF |
319 |
356 |
POTIER Beatrice |
06:14:46 |
V2F |
?BURES SUR YVETTE |
F |
10 V2F |
380 |
358 |
PRIGENT Christian |
06:14:58 |
V2H |
Zodiac Aerotech / FRESNES |
M |
41 V2H |
547 |
358 |
BARRIERE Pascal |
06:14:58 |
V2H |
Zodiac Aerotech / MAUREPA |
M |
41 V2H |
549 |
360 |
MEZZANI Eric |
06:15:25 |
V1H |
?RONCHEROLLES |
M |
124 V1H |
604 |
360 |
ONEY Amandine |
06:15:25 |
SEF |
?ROUEN |
F |
21 SEF |
329 |
362 |
LE BAIL Veronique |
06:15:35 |
V1F |
A.S. Agnetz Athletisme / |
F |
18 V1F |
347 |
363 |
SZYSZKA Thierry |
06:15:36 |
V1H |
A.S. Agnetz Athletisme / |
M |
125 V1H |
585 |
364 |
DEGOUY Jean Yves |
06:15:37 |
V1H |
A.S. Agnetz Athletisme / |
M |
126 V1H |
587 |
365 |
ANDRIEU Jacques |
06:16:03 |
V2H |
PLM Conflans / CONFLANS |
M |
43 V2H |
677 |
366 |
MOREAU Philippe |
06:17:18 |
V2H |
S/L LMA Meugny sur Loire |
M |
44 V2H |
698 |
367 |
GALLOIS MACLE Virginie |
06:17:30 |
SEF |
?LES ROUSSES |
F |
22 SEF |
326 |
368 |
REDON David |
06:18:23 |
SEM |
?SOISY SUR SEINE |
M |
128 SEH |
556 |
369 |
MANGANO Michel Angelo |
06:19:40 |
V2H |
?COLLONGES |
M |
45 V2H |
782 |
370 |
REDON PAVLOVSKI Veselinka |
06:20:10 |
SEF |
?SOISY SUR SEINE |
F |
23 SEF |
341 |
371 |
MERIOT Christiane |
06:20:17 |
V1F |
AC Wambrechies / WAMBRECH |
F |
19 V1F |
315 |
372 |
DUPUICH Sebastien |
06:20:49 |
SEM |
?ST LeGER DU BOURG DENIS |
M |
129 SEH |
523 |
373 |
WATTIER Denis |
06:21:47 |
V3H |
A.S. Agnetz Athletisme / |
M |
13 V3H |
654 |
374 |
PARIS Johan |
06:22:27 |
SEM |
?HELLEMMES LILLE |
M |
130 SEH |
612 |
375 |
AVIET Thierry |
06:22:33 |
V2H |
?BELLEFOND |
M |
46 V2H |
526 |
376 |
THIRIAT Laurent |
06:24:24 |
V1H |
?CHEVROZ |
M |
127 V1H |
529 |
377 |
DIALLO Mouhamadou |
06:24:32 |
V1H |
OC Gif sur Yvette / GIF S |
M |
128 V1H |
656 |
377 |
DIALLO Elsa |
06:24:32 |
SEF |
OC Gif sur Yvette / GIF S |
F |
24 SEF |
360 |
377 |
PERNOT Anne Marie |
06:24:32 |
V3F |
?GIF SUR YVETTE |
F |
1 V3F |
381 |
380 |
DANIEL Matthieu |
06:24:38 |
SEM |
?ANTONY |
M |
131 SEH |
646 |
381 |
MOURAUD Nathalie |
06:24:59 |
V1F |
?DREUX |
F |
20 V1F |
338 |
382 |
ADE Marie |
06:25:41 |
SEF |
?RONCHEROLLES SUR LE VIVI |
F |
25 SEF |
333 |
383 |
COLAS Benjamin |
06:25:43 |
SEM |
?HOUVILLE LA BRANCHE |
M |
132 SEH |
551 |
384 |
COURSE Denis |
06:27:18 |
V1H |
?LABERGEMENT FOIGNEY |
M |
129 V1H |
528 |
385 |
PICQ Camille |
06:27:27 |
SEM |
?LE PERREUX SUR MARNE |
M |
133 SEH |
538 |
386 |
SCHLECHT Jean Michel |
06:28:19 |
V2H |
?DIVONNE LES BAINS |
M |
47 V2H |
412 |
387 |
GIRARD Cyril |
06:28:24 |
V2H |
Zodiac Aerotech / PLAISIR |
M |
48 V2H |
548 |
388 |
JOUAN Lysiane |
06:28:31 |
V2F |
?GIF SUR YVETTE |
F |
11 V2F |
369 |
389 |
CARRE Alain |
06:29:00 |
V2H |
Errance Reims Europe Club |
M |
49 V2H |
600 |
390 |
GRZEGORCZYK Laurent |
06:29:02 |
V1H |
Errance Reims Europe Club |
M |
130 V1H |
601 |
391 |
FLEURY Marc |
06:29:12 |
V1H |
?VARANGES |
M |
131 V1H |
670 |
392 |
RIFFAUD Alain |
06:30:44 |
V3H |
?GIF SUR YVETTE |
M |
14 V3H |
541 |
393 |
DE CASIMACKER Nathalie |
06:32:19 |
V1F |
A.S. Agnetz Athletisme / |
F |
21 V1F |
349 |
394 |
GERARD Alain |
06:34:12 |
V3H |
SKI CLUB DE NEVERS / CHaT |
M |
15 V3H |
422 |
395 |
CARON Pascal |
06:35:12 |
V2H |
AS agnetz athle / FRANCE |
M |
50 V2H |
590 |
396 |
NOGUES Francis |
06:35:56 |
V2H |
PLM Conflans / CONFLANS |
M |
51 V2H |
701 |
397 |
LIESSE Franck |
06:36:30 |
V1H |
A.S. Agnetz Athletisme / |
M |
132 V1H |
591 |
398 |
VUILLARD Christian |
06:36:45 |
V3H |
MOREZ |
M |
16 V3H |
448 |
399 |
GROSSIORD Francoise |
06:37:31 |
V2F |
?LES ROUSSES |
F |
12 V2F |
308 |
400 |
COLLIN Sandrine |
06:37:59 |
SEF |
?MONTIGNY LE BX |
F |
26 SEF |
332 |
401 |
POULENARD Virginie |
06:38:00 |
SEF |
?ELANCOURT |
F |
27 SEF |
350 |
402 |
VITORINO Sandra |
06:38:43 |
SEF |
?ANTONY |
F |
28 SEF |
357 |
403 |
GUFROY Stephane |
06:42:11 |
V1H |
A.S. Agnetz Athletisme / |
M |
133 V1H |
582 |
404 |
PASCHE Christophe |
06:43:23 |
V1H |
?PAMPIGNY |
M |
134 V1H |
597 |
405 |
METALLO Michel |
06:46:23 |
V1H |
A.S. Agnetz Athletisme / |
M |
135 V1H |
764 |
406 |
BOURRE Simon |
06:53:39 |
SEM |
?MONTREUIL |
M |
134 SEH |
493 |
407 |
GODART Patrick |
06:53:42 |
V1H |
?LA NEUVEVILLE |
M |
136 V1H |
471 |
408 |
MANN Jean Charles |
06:53:45 |
V1H |
?BEAUMERIE SAINT MARTIN |
M |
137 V1H |
666 |
409 |
VANTORRE Alexis |
06:53:50 |
SEM |
?MONTREUIL/MER |
M |
135 SEH |
494 |
410 |
GERARD Marie Rose |
06:54:49 |
V1F |
?ST CERGUES |
F |
22 V1F |
303 |
411 |
SOUTADE Annick |
06:55:42 |
V2F |
Chamonix Mt Blanc Maratho |
F |
13 V2F |
352 |
412 |
FAIVRE Gerard |
06:55:44 |
V3H |
LE VAL D AJOL |
M |
17 V3H |
726 |
413 |
LABOURIER Benoit |
06:57:23 |
SEM |
?PREMANON |
M |
136 SEH |
504 |
414 |
REMOND Mauricette |
06:57:33 |
V3F |
Zodiac Aerotech / LE PERR |
F |
2 V3F |
337 |
414 |
BOSSY Claire |
06:57:33 |
V2F |
?LE SENTIER |
F |
14 V2F |
312 |
416 |
LE DANVIC Regine |
06:57:34 |
V2F |
Zodiac Aerotech / LE BREV |
F |
15 V2F |
335 |
417 |
DUCHENE Daniel |
06:58:02 |
V3H |
AC Wambrechies / LAMBERSA |
M |
18 V3H |
619 |
418 |
ROY Andre |
06:59:29 |
V3H |
?LANDES GENUSSON |
M |
19 V3H |
447 |
419 |
MONNET Sophie |
07:00:09 |
SEF |
?LES CROZETS |
F |
29 SEF |
373 |
420 |
LOUVET Isabelle |
07:03:22 |
V1F |
?FRANQUEVILLE SAINT PIERR |
F |
23 V1F |
331 |
421 |
BASILE Franck |
07:03:23 |
V1H |
S/L EA du Plateau Est / L |
M |
138 V1H |
700 |
421 |
BASILE Marie Anne |
07:03:23 |
V1F |
?LE MESNIL ESNARD |
F |
24 V1F |
330 |
423 |
BRENDLE Arielle |
07:04:11 |
V1F |
?BUVILLY |
F |
25 V1F |
305 |
424 |
BARRAUX Stephane |
07:04:27 |
V1H |
?BUSSY ST GEORGES |
M |
139 V1H |
518 |
425 |
BONNEVIALE Franck |
07:04:28 |
V1H |
?BUSSY SAINT GEORGES |
M |
140 V1H |
627 |
426 |
LE BAIL Luc |
07:11:59 |
V1H |
A.S. Agnetz Athletisme / |
M |
141 V1H |
576 |
427 |
BARBIER Nicolas |
07:12:01 |
SEM |
A.S. Agnetz Athletisme / |
M |
137 SEH |
593 |
428 |
LOPES Jose |
07:18:06 |
V2H |
PLM Conflans / CONFLANS |
M |
52 V2H |
687 |
429 |
NOLLET Nadia |
07:18:07 |
V2F |
PLM Conflans / CONFLANS |
F |
16 V2F |
367 |
430 |
ROBLIN Sylvie |
07:18:08 |
V2F |
PLM Conflans / CONFLANS |
F |
17 V2F |
368 |
431 |
DELEGLISE Denis |
07:19:52 |
V2H |
Zodiac Aerotech / EPERNON |
M |
53 V2H |
509 |
432 |
MARTINOLI Claudine |
07:20:24 |
V3F |
?GIF SUR YVETTE |
F |
3 V3F |
370 |
433 |
GLASSON Annick |
07:23:14 |
V1F |
Chamonix Mt Blanc Maratho |
F |
26 V1F |
344 |
434 |
GLASSON Thierry |
07:23:15 |
V2H |
Chamonix Mt Blanc Maratho |
M |
54 V2H |
572 |