1 |
BRINGER Patrick |
5h 21'42 |
V1M |
Beaumont Athletique Club |
M |
champ France Trail long |
0 |
2 |
CORI Benoit |
5h 22'17 |
SEM |
Running Club Noyellois |
M |
|
0 |
3 |
COURT Sylvain |
5h 23'47 |
SEM |
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs |
M |
|
0 |
4 |
SPEHLER Sebastien |
5h 31'11 |
SEM |
Pays De Colmar Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
5 |
MOULAI Tony |
5h 43'41 |
SEM |
Club Peleen |
M |
|
0 |
6 |
CHARTRAIN Arnaud |
5h 59'32 |
SEM |
As Nogent le rotrou |
M |
|
0 |
7 |
MIRASSOU Jerome |
6h 02'42 |
SEM |
A.m.c. De Mourenx |
M |
|
0 |
8 |
DAVID Emmanuel |
6h 02'58 |
SEM |
Dijon Uc |
M |
|
0 |
9 |
BECHET Leo |
6h 04'44 |
SEM |
Co Haute Moselotte |
M |
|
0 |
10 |
SAINT GIRONS Thomas |
6h 05'17 |
V1M |
Ales Cevennes Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
11 |
FERRARI Ugo |
6:07:06 |
SEM |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
0 |
12 |
GARNIER Francis |
6h 12'23 |
V1M |
Usm Vire |
M |
|
0 |
13 |
PARIS Thomas |
6h 14'00 |
SEM |
Sda Aix en othe |
M |
|
0 |
14 |
BOUVIER GAZ Nicolas |
6h 14'39 |
SEM |
Adour Pyrenees Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
15 |
MARTINEZ Mathieu |
6h 17'18 |
SEM |
Athletic Vosges Entente C |
M |
|
0 |
16 |
BONNET Rudy |
6h 22'59 |
SEM |
Clain Athletic Pictave |
M |
|
0 |
17 |
POLLET Ludovic |
6h 23'55 |
SEM |
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs |
M |
|
0 |
18 |
DERCOURT Yoan |
6h 26'17 |
SEM |
Ea Centre Isere |
M |
|
0 |
19 |
LAVERGNE Bertrand |
6h 26'48 |
SEM |
Running Club Arpajon |
M |
|
0 |
20 |
HOULNE Kevin |
6h 27'20 |
SEM |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
21 |
CHARLES MANGEON Benoit |
6h 27'25 |
SEM |
Cab Bellegardien |
M |
|
0 |
22 |
FADI Vincent |
6h 28'14 |
SEM |
Asptt Clermont Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
23 |
PROST Philippe |
6h 30'45 |
V1M |
Athletic Club Secteur Mon |
M |
|
0 |
24 |
BREUIL Thierry |
6h 34'07 |
V1M |
Km 19 Branceilles |
M |
|
0 |
25 |
DOUVRY Damien |
6h 37'51 |
SEM |
Endurance 72 |
M |
|
0 |
26 |
GOBERT Maud |
6h 37'58 |
SEF |
Ua Maurienne (st jean) |
F |
Champ. France Trail long |
0 |
27 |
CANALS Jean claude |
6h 38'14 |
V2M |
Riberal Ac |
M |
|
0 |
28 |
ROUSSET Anne lise |
6h 39'57 |
SEF |
Stade Rodez Athletisme |
F |
2eme F |
0 |
29 |
GOSSELIN David |
6h 41'45 |
V1M |
Usm Vire |
M |
|
0 |
30 |
VITET Adrien |
6h 41'54 |
SEM |
A.s.v.b.c. |
M |
|
0 |
31 |
BERTRES Vincent |
6h 42'19 |
SEM |
Club Peleen |
M |
|
0 |
32 |
ARNAUD Sylvain |
6h 42'52 |
SEM |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
0 |
33 |
BUYS Nicolas |
6h 44'45 |
V1M |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
34 |
MARCEL Remy |
6h 47'47 |
SEM |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
0 |
35 |
DUC Stephanie |
6h 48'15 |
V1F |
As De Course A Pied Veo 2 |
F |
3eme F |
0 |
36 |
MASSOU Pascal |
6h 49'38 |
SEM |
Asptt Agen |
M |
|
0 |
37 |
ARNAUD Florent |
6h 49'43 |
SEM |
A.s.v.b.c. |
M |
|
0 |
38 |
ESCALLE Laurent |
6h 52'35 |
SEM |
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs |
M |
|
0 |
39 |
CAILLET Aurelien |
6h 53'00 |
ESM |
Athletic Club Tassin |
M |
|
0 |
40 |
GONTHIER Julien |
6h 55'56 |
SEM |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
0 |
41 |
MIGUET Nicolas |
6h 56'26 |
SEM |
Ea Centre Isere |
M |
|
0 |
42 |
CHASTANIER Nicolas |
6h 57'52 |
SEM |
Taillefer Trail Team |
M |
|
0 |
43 |
BONNET Ludovic |
7h 00'25 |
SEM |
Evian Off Course |
M |
|
0 |
44 |
SUPPI Jerome |
7h 03'11 |
SEM |
Queven Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
45 |
LEVEQUE Lucas |
7h 03'36 |
ESM |
A.s.v.b.c. |
M |
|
0 |
46 |
VANTARD Florent |
7h 03'51 |
SEM |
Esprit Run |
M |
|
0 |
47 |
WEBER Philippe |
7h 04'06 |
V1M |
Pays De Colmar Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
48 |
LEJEUNE Frederic |
7h 06'19 |
V2M |
Ua Versailles |
M |
|
0 |
49 |
TRABUT Eric |
7h 06'35 |
V1M |
Running Club De Clermont |
M |
|
0 |
50 |
RUSSIER Fabien |
7h 06'56 |
SEM |
Dijon Uc |
M |
|
0 |
51 |
PERRIN Erick |
7h 07'51 |
SEM |
Co Haute Moselotte |
M |
|
0 |
52 |
MOUGEL Herve |
7h 07'54 |
SEM |
Co Haute Moselotte |
M |
|
0 |
53 |
VIEUILLE Sarah |
7h 08'32 |
SEF |
Athletic Vosges Entente C |
F |
|
0 |
54 |
JAMSIN Lucie |
7h 10'26 |
SEF |
Douai sin A |
F |
5eme F |
0 |
55 |
COGNE Julien |
7h 11'24 |
SEM |
Taillefer Trail Team |
M |
|
0 |
56 |
FEQUANT Benjamin |
7h 13'48 |
SEM |
Entente Angevine Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
57 |
EVRAD Claude |
7h 13'57 |
V1M |
Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
58 |
PEGEOT Pierre alain |
7h 14'17 |
V1M |
Saone Mont D'or Nature |
M |
|
0 |
59 |
MAJEWSKI David |
7h 16'16 |
SEM |
Taillefer Trail Team |
M |
|
0 |
60 |
BOWIE Michel |
7h 16'25 |
V1M |
Livry Gargan Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
61 |
CARLIN Benoit |
7h 17'07 |
V1M |
Us Cheminots Nouvion Sur |
M |
|
0 |
62 |
LAUMOND Eric |
7h 17'28 |
V1M |
Beaumont Athletique Club |
M |
|
0 |
63 |
DONNAT Frederic |
7h 17'43 |
SEM |
Clermont Athletisme Auver |
M |
|
0 |
64 |
BOULON Sebastien |
7h 18'19 |
SEM |
Generation Trail Blois |
M |
|
0 |
65 |
DUVALET Bastien |
7h 18'25 |
SEM |
Amiens Uc |
M |
|
0 |
66 |
BERNARD Nicolas |
7h 18'31 |
ESM |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
0 |
67 |
CHAVALLARD Pierre |
7h 18'42 |
SEM |
Cs Bourgoin jallieu |
M |
|
0 |
68 |
VOISIN Remi |
7h 18'45 |
SEM |
Cab Bellegardien |
M |
|
0 |
69 |
GAGNON Sophie |
7h 20'59 |
SEF |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
F |
|
0 |
70 |
AUFFRET Jerome |
7h 22'36 |
V1M |
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs |
M |
|
0 |
71 |
MAIRY Mickael |
7h 23'27 |
SEM |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
0 |
72 |
ZIEGER Thierry |
7h 24'58 |
V1M |
Club Sportif Avignon Mont |
M |
|
0 |
73 |
CUSSOT Sylvaine |
7h 25'06 |
SEF |
Athletic Trois Tours |
F |
|
0 |
74 |
BERNARD Yvan |
7h 28'14 |
V1M |
Ea Pays De Broceliande |
M |
|
0 |
75 |
SPARFEL Amelie |
7h 28'53 |
SEF |
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs |
F |
|
0 |
76 |
HAMELIN Cyril |
7h 31'48 |
SEM |
Us Olympique De Chelles |
M |
|
0 |
77 |
REGNERIE Pascal |
7h 34'20 |
V1M |
To Be Sport |
M |
|
0 |
78 |
GAVALAND Olivier |
7h 35'25 |
V1M |
Ea Pays De Broceliande |
M |
|
0 |
79 |
DOHIN Marie |
7h 35'54 |
SEF |
Caen Athletic Club |
F |
|
0 |
80 |
CERCUEIL Michel |
7h 37'18 |
V1M |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
0 |
81 |
LANFRANCHI Jean philippe |
7h 37'32 |
V1M |
Athle Sud 77 |
M |
|
0 |
82 |
GODIN Kevin |
7h 37'35 |
SEM |
Km 19 Branceilles |
M |
|
0 |
83 |
DIDE Michael |
7h 40'15 |
V1M |
Generation Trail Blois |
M |
|
0 |
84 |
BRICAULT Christian |
7h 42'41 |
V3M |
E.a.p. Chatelleraudais |
M |
|
0 |
85 |
DESMET Laurent |
7h 42'57 |
V1M |
Athle 91 |
M |
|
0 |
86 |
CATROUX Simon |
7h 43'06 |
SEM |
Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
87 |
MARTIN Sebastien |
7h 43'09 |
V1M |
Us Talence |
M |
|
0 |
88 |
GOMEZ Michel |
7h 43'13 |
V1M |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
89 |
MICHEL Laurent |
7h 43'53 |
V1M |
Athle 55 |
M |
|
0 |
90 |
HEGRON Fabien |
7h 47'06 |
SEM |
Ea Centre Isere |
M |
|
0 |
91 |
PONCOT Yohann |
7h 47'09 |
SEM |
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs |
M |
|
0 |
92 |
ROBERT Patrick |
7h 48'50 |
V2M |
Ea Centre Isere |
M |
|
0 |
93 |
COLLOMB Martial |
7h 50'12 |
SEM |
Cab Bellegardien |
M |
|
0 |
94 |
FERNANDES Miguel |
7h 52'11 |
V1M |
Domont Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
95 |
SARGES Mikael |
7h 52'29 |
SEM |
Ydes Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
96 |
SERILLON Jacques |
7h 53'26 |
V1M |
Pays De Colmar Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
97 |
TUEL Dominique |
7h 53'37 |
SEM |
Km 19 Branceilles |
M |
|
0 |
98 |
SANTIN Fabrice |
7h 53'55 |
V1M |
Asptt Besancon |
M |
|
0 |
99 |
GUIZY Carole |
7h 54'13 |
V1F |
Athletic Club Pays De L O |
F |
|
0 |
100 |
AUBREE Irene |
7h 55'15 |
V1F |
Ca Plassac |
F |
|
0 |
101 |
LACOMBE Christiane |
7h 55'25 |
V2F |
Athle St Julien 74 |
F |
|
0 |
102 |
GIOT Gaelle |
7h 55'37 |
SEF |
Colmar Marathon Club |
F |
|
0 |
103 |
PETER Jean |
7h 55'46 |
V1M |
Pays De Colmar Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
104 |
DURAND Frederic |
7h 56'47 |
V1M |
As Cavaillon |
M |
|
0 |
105 |
DERONZIER Emilie |
7h 58'39 |
SEF |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
F |
|
0 |
106 |
DESSANS Dominique |
7h 59'33 |
V1M |
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs |
M |
|
0 |
107 |
EUGENE Turquoise ocean |
8h 00'28 |
SEF |
Asptt Nice |
F |
|
0 |
108 |
DIET Aude |
8h 00'51 |
SEF |
Taillefer Trail Team |
F |
|
0 |
109 |
DUPOIRIEUX Denis |
8h 00'57 |
V3M |
Es Thaon |
M |
|
0 |
110 |
MARTIN Damien |
8h 04'19 |
SEM |
Beaumont Athletique Club |
M |
|
0 |
111 |
MARIE Christophe |
8h 05'57 |
V1M |
Domont Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
112 |
BULIDON Frederick |
8h 07'52 |
V1M |
To Be Sport |
M |
|
0 |
113 |
MOLINA Francisco |
8h 08'09 |
V1M |
Domont Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
114 |
BROCHARD Andre |
8h 08'50 |
V3M |
Athletisme Sud 17 |
M |
|
0 |
115 |
BOURDON Guillaume |
8h 09'51 |
V1M |
A.s.v.b.c. |
M |
|
0 |
116 |
LAMBERT Frederic |
8h 14'06 |
V1M |
Figeac Ac |
M |
|
0 |
117 |
BOURDON Philippe |
8h 14'08 |
V2M |
A.s.v.b.c. |
M |
|
0 |
118 |
DUMONT Mathieu |
8h 14'28 |
SEM |
Km 19 Branceilles |
M |
|
0 |
119 |
DEVULDER Jean pierre |
8h 14'38 |
V2M |
Domont Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
120 |
BARRELA Jean michel |
8h 15'43 |
V1M |
Pontault Aac |
M |
|
0 |
121 |
GAUER MARCHAL Frederic |
8h 15'43 |
V1M |
Pays De Colmar Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
122 |
DESCAMPS Simon |
8h 16'12 |
SEM |
Club Omnisports Porticcio |
M |
|
0 |
123 |
ROCHETTE Frederic |
8h 16'28 |
V1M |
Sa Montbrisonnais |
M |
|
0 |
124 |
MOUSSARD Cecile |
8h 19'40 |
SEF |
Queven Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
125 |
DEBONO Christian |
8h 21'10 |
V3M |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
126 |
HENRION David |
8h 21'54 |
SEM |
Saone Mont D'or Nature |
M |
|
0 |
127 |
PLAVONIL Sony |
8h 22'48 |
SEM |
As Marcoussis |
M |
|
0 |
128 |
VIROULEAUD Ludovic |
8h 23'55 |
V1M |
Us Et Culturelle Saucatai |
M |
|
0 |
129 |
THOMAS Arnaud |
8h 23'56 |
V1M |
Ja Melesse |
M |
|
0 |
130 |
FLAMENT Gilles |
8h 24'26 |
V1M |
Pays De Colmar Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
131 |
DELILLE David |
8h 28'06 |
SEM |
Saone Mont D'or Nature |
M |
|
0 |
132 |
RAI Manikala (Nep) |
8h 28'09 |
SEF |
Cab Bellegardien |
F |
|
0 |
133 |
SERENT Pascal |
8h 28'41 |
SEM |
Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
134 |
TEMPLIER Jean francois |
8h 31'18 |
V1M |
Ea Pays De Broceliande |
M |
|
0 |
135 |
ROBIER Frederic |
8h 32'02 |
V1M |
Km 19 Branceilles |
M |
|
0 |
136 |
GARREL Yoann |
8h 32'40 |
SEM |
Ea Centre Isere |
M |
|
0 |
137 |
TUCOU Maxime |
8h 33'47 |
V1M |
Running Club Arpajon |
M |
|
0 |
138 |
YVON Patrick |
8h 34'45 |
V2M |
Us Joigny |
M |
|
0 |
139 |
PAROLI Jean claude |
8h 35'53 |
V3M |
Jc Epernay Champagne |
M |
|
0 |
140 |
CAHU Sophie |
8h 37'08 |
SEF |
Ea Pays De Broceliande |
F |
|
0 |
141 |
REIGNIEZ Laurent |
8h 38'11 |
V1M |
Jc St hilaire de riez |
M |
|
0 |
142 |
VARNIER Sylvain |
8h 40'24 |
SEM |
Saint Nazaire Olympique S |
M |
|
0 |
143 |
FOULON Thibault |
8h 41'48 |
SEM |
Us Joigny |
M |
|
0 |
144 |
BASQUIN Gaston |
8h 42'14 |
V2M |
Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
145 |
MILLET Carole |
8h 43'01 |
V1F |
Pays De Colmar Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
146 |
BOUCHET Alexandre |
8h 45'57 |
ESM |
Racing Club Nantais |
M |
|
0 |
147 |
BRISSEAU Freddy |
8h 45'59 |
SEM |
Athle Bocage Vendee |
M |
|
0 |
148 |
CHIOSTRI Isabelle |
8h 49'48 |
V1F |
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs |
F |
|
0 |
149 |
MAGYARI Sebastien |
8h 51'51 |
SEM |
Asptt Nice |
M |
|
0 |
150 |
OLIVIER Bruno |
8h 55'07 |
V2M |
Lisses Ac |
M |
|
0 |
151 |
FEVRIER Franck |
8h 57'05 |
V1M |
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs |
M |
|
0 |
152 |
THEVENET Franck |
8h 58'29 |
V1M |
Beaumont Athletique Club |
M |
|
0 |
153 |
POGORELY Rodolphe |
9h 00'35 |
V1M |
Amsl Frejus/saint Raphael |
M |
|
0 |
154 |
HAUTIER David |
9h 01'45 |
SEM |
Courir En Livradois Forez |
M |
|
0 |
155 |
RICHARDOT Christophe |
9h 02'05 |
V1M |
Pontault Aac |
M |
|
0 |
156 |
BALAHACHI Rafion |
9h 05'50 |
SEM |
Leyrenne Ac |
M |
|
0 |
157 |
RAUCH Jean marie |
9h 14'22 |
V2M |
As Cheminots Metz |
M |
|
0 |
158 |
WISSELMANN Cedric |
9h 19'03 |
SEM |
Pays De Colmar Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
159 |
TORRES Arnaud |
9h 19'03 |
V1M |
Pays De Colmar Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
160 |
SIMON Yvonnick |
9h 20'55 |
V1M |
Racing Club Nantais |
M |
|
0 |
161 |
TEMPLIER Jean daniel |
9h 21'53 |
V1M |
Figeac Ac |
M |
|
0 |
162 |
DURAND Philippe |
9h 22'46 |
V1M |
As Corbeil essonnes |
M |
|
0 |
163 |
ROULIN Arnaud |
9h 22'47 |
SEM |
As Corbeil essonnes |
M |
|
0 |
164 |
DURANDEAU Mathieu |
9h 23'44 |
SEM |
Amsl Frejus/saint Raphael |
M |
|
0 |
165 |
HILLION Christophe |
9h 24'50 |
V1M |
Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
166 |
BERNARD Christophe |
9h 24'51 |
V1M |
Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |