1 |
ANGERMUND Stian |
02:03:39 |
SEM |
NOR Varegg IL |
M |
1 SEM |
3001 |
2 |
GONON Francois |
02:06:16 |
SEM |
FRA Team SCOTT |
M |
2 SEM |
5043 |
3 |
MITIAEV Dmitri |
02:07:46 |
SEM |
RUS |
M |
3 SEM |
5053 |
4 |
FONTAINE Raymond |
02:11:02 |
SEM |
FRA COSPI SALOMON REUNION |
M |
4 SEM |
5049 |
5 |
HAMOUMRAOUI Bertrand |
02:13:49 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
5 SEM |
3007 |
6 |
GEX Gregory |
02:14:10 |
SEM |
FRA Chamonix Ski Alpinism |
M |
6 SEM |
3005 |
7 |
MATHOU Paul |
02:16:30 |
ESM |
FRA Team Buff France |
M |
1 ESM |
5048 |
8 |
GRANGIER Germain |
02:17:30 |
SEM |
FRA Team Garmin/ trinite |
M |
7 SEM |
3003 |
9 |
POCHAT Gedeon |
02:20:00 |
ESM |
FRA |
M |
2 ESM |
3009 |
10 |
VOUILLAMOZ Sylvain |
02:20:32 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
8 SEM |
3019 |
11 |
BRITTON Robbie |
02:21:14 |
SEM |
GBR Team Inov8 |
M |
9 SEM |
3002 |
12 |
JOVET Nathan |
02:21:48 |
JUM |
FRA Team Salomon |
M |
1 JUM |
3020 |
13 |
JAILLARD Arnaud |
02:22:16 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
10 SEM |
3016 |
14 |
CAMALET Daniel |
02:23:11 |
SEM |
FRA Lozere Sport Nature |
M |
11 SEM |
3010 |
15 |
ALARCON Yann |
02:24:48 |
ESM |
FRA Team Salomon Espoir |
M |
3 ESM |
3015 |
16 |
HODGES Alastair |
02:27:30 |
SEM |
GBR |
M |
12 SEM |
3612 |
17 |
CHUC Laurent |
02:28:49 |
SEM |
ITA MEZZA SLIMBA TEAM |
M |
13 SEM |
4589 |
18 |
KASPERSEN Yngvild |
02:29:20 |
ESF |
NOR |
F |
1ere F |
4359 |
19 |
PEREZ Bastien |
02:29:22 |
JUM |
FRA Team BUFF France / Le |
M |
2 JUM |
5031 |
20 |
CAPELLI Eric |
02:29:25 |
V1M |
FRA PHAR LONGWY |
M |
1 V1M |
4570 |
21 |
PEREZ Simon |
02:29:58 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
14 SEM |
3022 |
22 |
MAHI Tayeb |
02:30:30 |
V1M |
FRA SPAC |
M |
2 V1M |
4602 |
23 |
MAIORA Maite |
02:30:55 |
SEF |
ESP |
F |
2emeF / 1 SEF |
5054 |
24 |
CHAMPENOIS Morgan |
02:31:57 |
SEM |
FRA D.A.C |
M |
15 SEM |
3120 |
25 |
PERNET MUGNIER Romain |
02:32:11 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
16 SEM |
3809 |
26 |
MOLLARET Axelle |
02:32:23 |
SEF |
FRA Club Multisport d'Are |
F |
3emeF / 2 SEF |
3029 |
27 |
BURRI Jimmy |
02:32:30 |
SEM |
FRA RCHJM |
M |
17 SEM |
3012 |
28 |
LECOMPTE Yanis |
02:32:33 |
SEM |
FRA Entente Athletique Ar |
M |
18 SEM |
3008 |
29 |
BAQUER FONT Eduard |
02:33:03 |
JUM |
ESP FLAMA 91 |
M |
3 JUM |
4752 |
30 |
PLANAZ Julien |
02:33:10 |
SEM |
FRA TEAM SANG POUR SANG S |
M |
19 SEM |
4856 |
31 |
GLAIRON RAPPAZ Patrice |
02:33:16 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
3 V1M |
5045 |
32 |
FATA Jordan |
02:34:48 |
SEM |
FRA Avoc/team maxi race |
M |
20 SEM |
3378 |
33 |
BESCHET Vivien |
02:34:51 |
SEM |
FRA Team Haut Doubs Perfo |
M |
21 SEM |
4784 |
34 |
DONOVAN Lloyd |
02:35:28 |
JUM |
GBR |
M |
4 JUM |
4930 |
35 |
LUNDEDAL Sigge |
02:36:34 |
SEM |
DEN Galerie A2 Chamonix |
M |
22 SEM |
4219 |
36 |
DEFRASNE Vincent |
02:36:53 |
SEM |
FRA Pontarlier |
M |
23 SEM |
5012 |
37 |
GIRAUD Francois |
02:36:59 |
V1M |
FRA TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM |
M |
4 V1M |
3990 |
38 |
KRIEG Mickael |
02:37:37 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
24 SEM |
4874 |
39 |
GROSSET JANIN Bertrand |
02:38:17 |
V1M |
FRA spac |
M |
5 V1M |
4150 |
40 |
DELCHINI Anne Cecile |
02:38:59 |
SEF |
FRA REUNION |
F |
4eme F / 3 SEF |
3027 |
41 |
MOLLI Didier |
02:40:12 |
V1M |
FRA Chamonix ski alpinism |
M |
6 V1M |
5021 |
42 |
CASSANY Marc |
02:40:27 |
SEM |
ESP |
M |
25 SEM |
4757 |
43 |
LAURENT Francois |
02:40:33 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
26 SEM |
3543 |
44 |
DREVET Bertrand |
02:41:52 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
27 SEM |
3545 |
45 |
PIRON Mathieu |
02:42:05 |
SEM |
BEL Skyrunner |
M |
28 SEM |
3110 |
46 |
ROUSSET Christophe |
02:42:47 |
SEM |
FRA chamonix ski alpinism |
M |
29 SEM |
5032 |
47 |
SALLE Corentin |
02:43:05 |
ESM |
FRA Team Optisport |
M |
4 ESM |
4488 |
48 |
CHOUTKOFF Baptiste |
02:43:29 |
V1M |
FRA TEAM LYSOSOME |
M |
7 V1M |
3013 |
49 |
DAVID Camille |
02:43:49 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
30 SEM |
3624 |
50 |
CHENAL BORDONNOT Jordan |
02:44:06 |
JUM |
FRA |
M |
5 JUM |
4684 |
51 |
BOUCENA Samy |
02:44:32 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
31 SEM |
4998 |
52 |
ARNAUD Kevin |
02:44:41 |
SEM |
FRA AVOC |
M |
32 SEM |
4537 |
53 |
PERNAR Christophe |
02:45:04 |
V1M |
FRA PHAR LONGWY |
M |
8 V1M |
4484 |
54 |
GUILLERMOU Robin |
02:45:05 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
33 SEM |
3419 |
55 |
BYRNE Greg |
02:45:38 |
SEM |
IRL RATHFARNHAM WSAF |
M |
34 SEM |
4175 |
56 |
MALLOCH Ewen |
02:45:45 |
SEM |
GBR Team Bath AC |
M |
35 SEM |
3289 |
57 |
HASLER Mathias |
02:45:52 |
SEM |
SUI Urbi et Orbi Factory |
M |
36 SEM |
4414 |
58 |
TAVERNA Bruno |
02:46:02 |
V2M |
FRA Trail Team Pascal Pac |
M |
1 V2M |
4460 |
59 |
ER RAFIQI Gharib |
02:46:18 |
V1M |
FRA spac |
M |
9 V1M |
3696 |
60 |
PHILIPPE Martin |
02:46:19 |
JUM |
FRA EAC |
M |
6 JUM |
4985 |
60 |
BARRAND Antoine |
02:46:19 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
37 SEM |
4706 |
62 |
MARMIGNON Thibaut |
02:46:56 |
SEM |
BEL |
M |
38 SEM |
5008 |
63 |
REGNARD Antoine |
02:47:00 |
JUM |
FRA |
M |
7 JUM |
5003 |
63 |
TURCOTTI Andre |
02:47:00 |
SEM |
ITA MEZZA SLIMBA TEAM |
M |
39 SEM |
3018 |
65 |
DEVRED Thomas |
02:47:22 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
40 SEM |
3182 |
66 |
BAKKE Svein Erik |
02:47:31 |
V1M |
NOR SK Rye |
M |
10 V1M |
4803 |
67 |
LOUVARD Matthieu |
02:48:09 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
41 SEM |
4334 |
68 |
BAUD Christophe |
02:48:18 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
42 SEM |
4347 |
69 |
GANDER Alexandre |
02:48:47 |
JUM |
FRA fac / cs chamonix |
M |
8 JUM |
5030 |
70 |
CAPPELLE Stephanie |
02:48:56 |
SEF |
BEL |
F |
5emeF / 4 SEF |
4354 |
71 |
PIERRE BES Philippe |
02:49:10 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
2 V2M |
3367 |
72 |
SENECHAL Louis |
02:49:46 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
43 SEM |
3746 |
73 |
COMETA Jeremy |
02:50:04 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
44 SEM |
4610 |
74 |
LOUVION Fabien |
02:50:05 |
SEM |
FRA EAA Bonneville Athlet |
M |
45 SEM |
3837 |
75 |
JUNKERT Nikolai |
02:50:14 |
SEM |
GER TV Waldstra?e Wiesbad |
M |
46 SEM |
3924 |
75 |
DURAJ Ondrej |
02:50:14 |
SEM |
SVK Bratislava |
M |
47 SEM |
3320 |
77 |
HETLAND Thomas |
02:50:24 |
SEM |
NOR Egersund IK friidrett |
M |
48 SEM |
3374 |
78 |
RECEVEUR Gerald |
02:50:28 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
49 SEM |
3485 |
79 |
MAHE Marc |
02:50:30 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
11 V1M |
4252 |
80 |
ALBIZU INigo |
02:51:04 |
V1M |
ESP TRAIL RUN 19 |
M |
12 V1M |
4232 |
81 |
WYNDAELE Romain |
02:51:12 |
JUM |
FRA TEAM SALOMON RAVANEL |
M |
9 JUM |
5014 |
82 |
BOUTERAON Julie |
02:51:41 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
6emeF / 5 SEF |
3836 |
83 |
Xxx Xxx |
02:51:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
50 SEM |
0 |
84 |
BANON Matthieu |
02:52:10 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
13 V1M |
4812 |
85 |
CASSANY Quim |
02:52:30 |
SEM |
ESP A.E. Matxacuca |
M |
51 SEM |
4755 |
86 |
POCHAT Emmanuel |
02:53:00 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
52 SEM |
4136 |
87 |
COUVIDAT Pascal |
02:53:07 |
V1M |
FRA PHAR LONGWY |
M |
14 V1M |
4568 |
88 |
RECULEAU Sylvain |
02:53:09 |
SEM |
FRA cote de jade athletic |
M |
53 SEM |
3460 |
89 |
SECHEHAYE Michael |
02:53:22 |
SEM |
BEL Skyrunner |
M |
54 SEM |
3159 |
90 |
BOYER Fabrice |
02:53:34 |
SEM |
FRA AVALASSE (cilaos) |
M |
55 SEM |
5019 |
91 |
MAHRER Rudolf |
02:53:44 |
V1M |
SUI ASCA |
M |
15 V1M |
4173 |
92 |
PIAZZA Gilles |
02:53:55 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
3 V2M |
3482 |
93 |
ALLEGRET PILOT Alexandre |
02:53:56 |
SEM |
FRA EAA la Foulee d'Annem |
M |
56 SEM |
3795 |
94 |
JACQUET Cyril |
02:54:08 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
57 SEM |
3195 |
95 |
LEHNERT VUAILLET Ulysse |
02:54:23 |
JUM |
FRA |
M |
10 JUM |
4938 |
96 |
VALMASSOI Martina |
02:54:34 |
SEF |
ITA |
F |
7emeF / 6 SEF |
5052 |
97 |
RUMMELHOFF Johannes |
02:54:42 |
SEM |
NOR |
M |
58 SEM |
3464 |
98 |
DUMAS Guillaume |
02:54:51 |
V1M |
FRA CAILLAT TEAM |
M |
16 V1M |
3122 |
99 |
MORCEL Alexandre |
02:55:25 |
SEM |
FRA Etoiles du 8eme |
M |
59 SEM |
3459 |
100 |
SUCIU Ionel |
02:55:45 |
SEM |
ROU Chamonix Ski Alpinism |
M |
60 SEM |
5026 |
101 |
TREGUER Yann |
02:56:03 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
61 SEM |
3155 |
102 |
SOUBELET Eric |
02:56:07 |
V2M |
FRA AS RISPOLI |
M |
4 V2M |
4825 |
103 |
JOMARD Sebastien |
02:56:19 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
62 SEM |
3808 |
104 |
STRBA Martin |
02:56:21 |
SEM |
SVK M.R.C.I.N.A. |
M |
63 SEM |
4427 |
105 |
MOTTO ROS Sandrine |
02:56:39 |
V1F |
FRA TEAM TECNICA/42KM195 |
F |
8emeF / 1 V1F |
5047 |
106 |
GIBERT Benoit |
02:56:45 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
64 SEM |
4270 |
107 |
MARGAIN David |
02:57:29 |
V1M |
FRA CMBM |
M |
17 V1M |
4940 |
108 |
EATOUGH Oliver |
02:57:36 |
SEM |
GBR Metro Aberdeen Runnin |
M |
65 SEM |
4243 |
109 |
REZNICER Tomas |
02:57:38 |
SEM |
CZE Czech Salomon / Rock |
M |
66 SEM |
3729 |
110 |
JORGE Nicolas |
02:57:45 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
67 SEM |
3850 |
111 |
FAURIEL Bastien |
02:57:54 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
68 SEM |
4810 |
112 |
CHAUVY Boris |
02:57:56 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
69 SEM |
4808 |
113 |
MASSON Philippe |
02:57:58 |
V1M |
FRA SMBM |
M |
18 V1M |
4067 |
114 |
MILA Gregory |
02:58:05 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
70 SEM |
4300 |
115 |
DUPONT Julien |
02:58:06 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
71 SEM |
4124 |
116 |
LOPEZ Jose Luis |
02:58:33 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
72 SEM |
3352 |
117 |
PERZYNA Christophe |
02:58:52 |
SEM |
BEL ACLO BELGIUM |
M |
73 SEM |
3349 |
118 |
GUIHENEUC damien |
02:59:12 |
V1M |
FRA ASC SAINT BARTHELEMY |
M |
19 V1M |
3638 |
119 |
VINCENT Renaud |
02:59:14 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
74 SEM |
3484 |
120 |
DUBUIS Julien |
02:59:35 |
SEM |
FRA US Alfortville |
M |
75 SEM |
3875 |
121 |
BEL FRANQUESA Laura |
02:59:39 |
SEF |
ESP XVeme Athletic Club |
F |
9emeF / 7 SEF |
3028 |
122 |
CAUBERE Thierry |
02:59:43 |
V1M |
FRA ascs |
M |
20 V1M |
4400 |
123 |
FRACASSI Bruno |
02:59:52 |
V1M |
BEL Herve AC |
M |
21 V1M |
3487 |
124 |
BAHLAU Julien |
03:00:07 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
76 SEM |
4676 |
125 |
FORGERIT Benoit |
03:00:32 |
SEM |
FRA Club des sports de Me |
M |
77 SEM |
4711 |
126 |
MAIRE Thomas |
03:00:43 |
SEM |
FRA CAR |
M |
78 SEM |
3997 |
127 |
BOLE FEYSOT Eric |
03:00:50 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
22 V1M |
4346 |
128 |
DUFRESNE Jason |
03:00:57 |
SEM |
FRA Endurance Shop |
M |
79 SEM |
3832 |
129 |
LOT Sebastien |
03:00:59 |
SEM |
FRA Etoiles du 8e |
M |
80 SEM |
3558 |
130 |
GOMANE Alexis |
03:01:03 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
81 SEM |
3706 |
131 |
ROCHE Xavier |
03:01:04 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
82 SEM |
3921 |
132 |
RIETH Sebastien |
03:01:15 |
V1M |
FRA D2S |
M |
23 V1M |
3323 |
133 |
GAILLARD Franck |
03:01:17 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
83 SEM |
4800 |
134 |
PATUREL Olivier |
03:01:23 |
SEM |
FRA Les etoiles du 8eme |
M |
84 SEM |
3332 |
135 |
TERRAY Antoine |
03:01:28 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
5 V2M |
4958 |
136 |
NEUZILLET David |
03:01:43 |
V1M |
FRA rougeot beaune triath |
M |
24 V1M |
4448 |
137 |
MERLOS Jordi |
03:01:45 |
SEM |
ESP |
M |
85 SEM |
3690 |
138 |
CHARMOILLE Arnaud |
03:01:54 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
86 SEM |
4928 |
139 |
OLLAGNIER Elodie |
03:01:56 |
SEF |
FRA CMBM |
F |
10emeF / 8 SEF |
4982 |
140 |
MARCHAL Michael |
03:02:09 |
SEM |
FRA XTREMRUNNING TRAIL |
M |
87 SEM |
3556 |
141 |
FAIVRE Etienne |
03:02:15 |
V1M |
FRA ASOP |
M |
25 V1M |
3935 |
142 |
GLOAGUEN Jean Marie |
03:02:20 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
88 SEM |
4285 |
143 |
GUIZON Adrien |
03:02:36 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
89 SEM |
4388 |
144 |
GLOAGUEN Thibaut |
03:03:12 |
SEM |
FRA Beaune rougeot triath |
M |
90 SEM |
4240 |
145 |
GARNIER Sebastien |
03:03:20 |
SEM |
FRA Les Trailers de l'ouc |
M |
91 SEM |
3590 |
146 |
DENIS Olivier |
03:03:23 |
V1M |
BEL |
M |
26 V1M |
4452 |
147 |
MORENT Adrien |
03:03:30 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
92 SEM |
3177 |
147 |
BROOM Giles |
03:03:30 |
SEM |
GBR |
M |
93 SEM |
3742 |
147 |
JAUD Maxime |
03:03:30 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
94 SEM |
3659 |
150 |
BOLE Frederic |
03:03:41 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
27 V1M |
4639 |
151 |
GESTIN Tanguy |
03:03:51 |
SEM |
FRA Montfort Mere Triathl |
M |
95 SEM |
3273 |
152 |
DILLENSEGER Matthieu |
03:04:03 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
96 SEM |
4044 |
153 |
RUOT Eric |
03:04:11 |
V1M |
FRA PHAR LONGWY |
M |
28 V1M |
4625 |
154 |
FAVIER Martine |
03:04:29 |
V2F |
FRA flying carpettes |
F |
11emeF / 1 V2F |
3333 |
154 |
LE DUFF Nicolas |
03:04:29 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
97 SEM |
4663 |
154 |
THINES Thomas |
03:04:29 |
ESM |
BEL Team Trail Craft Belg |
M |
5 ESM |
3523 |
157 |
WHITE Natalie |
03:04:33 |
SEF |
GBR |
F |
12emeF / 9 SEF |
4451 |
158 |
RIOU Jean Yves |
03:04:35 |
V2M |
FRA CC Taverny |
M |
6 V2M |
4485 |
159 |
PASTION Alain |
03:05:08 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
7 V2M |
4126 |
160 |
GRUEL Serge |
03:05:11 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
29 V1M |
4935 |
161 |
GAINCHE Thomas |
03:05:22 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
98 SEM |
4855 |
162 |
PERCHE Suzanne |
03:05:41 |
V2F |
FRA CMBM |
F |
13emeF / 2 V2F |
4984 |
163 |
FAIVRE Erwan |
03:05:42 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
99 SEM |
4287 |
164 |
DESFOSSEZ Benjamin |
03:05:45 |
SEM |
FRA Rando Nature Passion |
M |
100 SEM |
3796 |
165 |
CUSIN Gabriel |
03:06:00 |
V1M |
FRA les panards |
M |
30 V1M |
4879 |
166 |
LUST Stephane |
03:06:10 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
31 V1M |
3283 |
167 |
LAGARDE Bruno |
03:06:36 |
V2M |
FRA ASPTT Nice Athletisme |
M |
8 V2M |
4249 |
168 |
VITU Nathan |
03:06:54 |
JUM |
FRA |
M |
11 JUM |
4811 |
169 |
ANDERSON Ben |
03:06:58 |
V1M |
GBR Bad Tri |
M |
32 V1M |
3391 |
170 |
DROUHIN David |
03:07:03 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
101 SEM |
4519 |
171 |
HADJI Karim |
03:07:11 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
102 SEM |
4443 |
172 |
SOUVRAS Vincent |
03:07:13 |
V1M |
FRA CLUB 26 ALLAN |
M |
33 V1M |
3206 |
173 |
BERNARDI Stephane |
03:07:15 |
V1M |
FRA sco st marguerite |
M |
34 V1M |
3773 |
174 |
CARTELLIER Laurent |
03:07:27 |
V2M |
FRA Macadam07 |
M |
9 V2M |
3186 |
175 |
ROUGH Shani |
03:07:32 |
SEF |
NZL |
F |
14emeF / 10 SEF |
4331 |
176 |
LASCOMBES Barnay |
03:07:44 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
10 V2M |
4071 |
177 |
FERRARI Francesco |
03:07:46 |
V1M |
ITA SISPORT GENOVA |
M |
35 V1M |
4272 |
178 |
BARTH Francis |
03:08:05 |
SEM |
FRA AS Liebherr |
M |
103 SEM |
3901 |
179 |
TRNOVSKY Miloslav |
03:08:06 |
V2M |
CZE HOBUK |
M |
11 V2M |
3592 |
180 |
OUGIER Xavier |
03:08:07 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
36 V1M |
4793 |
181 |
DEWEZ Didier |
03:08:10 |
V1M |
BEL |
M |
37 V1M |
4502 |
182 |
BEN ALI Mehdi |
03:08:20 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
104 SEM |
3801 |
183 |
DETRAZ Eric |
03:08:26 |
V2M |
FRA FOULLEES CHABLAISIENN |
M |
12 V2M |
3892 |
184 |
FRANCOIS Julien |
03:08:32 |
SEM |
FRA XVEME ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
105 SEM |
4032 |
185 |
BALLARA Jaume |
03:08:34 |
SEM |
SUI ASCA |
M |
106 SEM |
4222 |
186 |
AMSTUTZ Jean Luc |
03:08:46 |
V3M |
SUI |
M |
1 V3M |
3858 |
187 |
PUTHON Anthony |
03:08:55 |
SEM |
FRA samoens trail team |
M |
107 SEM |
3752 |
188 |
PACCARD Jean Paul |
03:09:13 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
38 V1M |
4878 |
189 |
CORNE Christophe |
03:09:18 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
13 V2M |
4454 |
190 |
GUITTET Thierry |
03:09:24 |
V2M |
FRA BELLEY SPORT PEDESTRE |
M |
14 V2M |
4366 |
191 |
SCHROEDER Bruno Willy |
03:09:48 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
39 V1M |
3674 |
192 |
CARRARA Loris |
03:10:11 |
SEM |
ITA MEZZA SLIMBA TEAM |
M |
108 SEM |
4845 |
193 |
COMBEAU Loic |
03:10:20 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
109 SEM |
3818 |
194 |
BELLONE Andrea |
03:10:24 |
V1M |
ITA |
M |
40 V1M |
3184 |
195 |
CHATAGNER Jean Jacques |
03:10:26 |
V1M |
FRA Caillat team |
M |
41 V1M |
4927 |
196 |
FETIVEAU Didier |
03:10:53 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
42 V1M |
4896 |
197 |
ELPHICK Matt |
03:10:58 |
V1M |
GBR |
M |
43 V1M |
3368 |
198 |
CASTET CHRISTIAN |
03:10:59 |
V1M |
FRA RILLIEUX TRIATHLON |
M |
44 V1M |
3493 |
199 |
DUPARCHY Sophie |
03:11:03 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
15emeF / 11 SEF |
3329 |
200 |
LOMBARDI Davide |
03:11:25 |
SEM |
ITA Polisportiva Sant Ors |
M |
110 SEM |
3414 |
200 |
SCIEGHI Matteo |
03:11:25 |
SEM |
ITA Polisportiva Sant Ors |
M |
111 SEM |
3769 |
202 |
GUILHEM Yoann |
03:11:40 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
112 SEM |
3860 |
203 |
ZAPPONNE Natan |
03:11:56 |
ESM |
FRA CAPR |
M |
6 ESM |
5057 |
204 |
BAQUER FONT Mart |
03:12:09 |
SEM |
ESP FLAMA 91 |
M |
113 SEM |
4756 |
205 |
FRIGUET Benoit |
03:12:25 |
V1M |
FRA PODISTICA TORINO |
M |
45 V1M |
4902 |
206 |
LAYDERNIER Christian |
03:12:34 |
V1M |
FRA LRDC |
M |
46 V1M |
4550 |
207 |
BOZHKO Yuliya |
03:12:41 |
SEF |
UKR |
F |
16emeF / 12 SEF |
3721 |
208 |
BREVER Jean Francois |
03:12:55 |
V1M |
BEL Herve AC |
M |
47 V1M |
3477 |
209 |
KUNZ Nicolas |
03:13:06 |
SEM |
FRA Les maratouristes |
M |
114 SEM |
4265 |
210 |
SERIEYS Olivier |
03:13:12 |
SEM |
FRA les foulees saussinoi |
M |
115 SEM |
3390 |
210 |
NEEL Jean Baptiste |
03:13:12 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
116 SEM |
3617 |
212 |
LABESQUE Yohan |
03:13:38 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
117 SEM |
3566 |
213 |
LEFER Vincent |
03:13:41 |
SEM |
BEL Skyrunner |
M |
118 SEM |
3255 |
214 |
KERMEL Perrine |
03:13:46 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
17emeF / 13 SEF |
3303 |
215 |
DABE Jean Michel |
03:14:01 |
V1M |
FRA cmbm |
M |
48 V1M |
3607 |
216 |
CHESNIN Romain |
03:14:09 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
119 SEM |
3964 |
217 |
AGNES Remy |
03:14:20 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
49 V1M |
4607 |
218 |
THERASSE Arnaud |
03:14:29 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
120 SEM |
3925 |
219 |
BOUTIER Franck |
03:14:57 |
V1M |
FRA SAVIGNY TRAIL CLUB |
M |
50 V1M |
3734 |
220 |
LOCATELLI Luisa |
03:14:59 |
SEF |
ITA |
F |
18emeF / 14 SEF |
3744 |
221 |
ANDREA Sebastien |
03:15:00 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
121 SEM |
4226 |
222 |
TROLLET Romain |
03:15:03 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
122 SEM |
4356 |
223 |
MERCIER Francois |
03:15:15 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
123 SEM |
3560 |
224 |
AUBOURG Frederic |
03:15:32 |
SEM |
FRA Esperance Favergienne |
M |
124 SEM |
4370 |
225 |
PET LALLICAN The |
03:15:35 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
125 SEM |
4975 |
226 |
BOUILLOZ Benjamin |
03:15:36 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
126 SEM |
4246 |
227 |
ROBIN Lorraine |
03:15:37 |
SEF |
FRA alajm saint gilles |
F |
19emeF / 15 SEF |
4823 |
228 |
MICHELET Remi |
03:15:40 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
127 SEM |
3178 |
229 |
PAGEON Pierre |
03:15:47 |
SEM |
FRA TEAM RAIDLIGHT PACA |
M |
128 SEM |
3201 |
230 |
TERRIER Raphael |
03:15:59 |
SEM |
FRA D2S |
M |
129 SEM |
3265 |
231 |
JULIEN Nicolas |
03:16:00 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
130 SEM |
4292 |
231 |
TENDRON Gerald |
03:16:00 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
131 SEM |
4257 |
233 |
CRIVELLO Beatrice |
03:16:09 |
V2F |
FRA MACADAM 07 |
F |
20emeF / 3 V2F |
3715 |
234 |
VAILLANT Frederick |
03:16:12 |
SEM |
FRA spac |
M |
132 SEM |
3530 |
235 |
QUECHON Sylvain |
03:16:19 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
51 V1M |
4652 |
236 |
DUVAL Sebastien |
03:16:33 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
133 SEM |
3745 |
237 |
LOPEZ Thierry |
03:16:52 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
134 SEM |
5058 |
238 |
VAILLANT Yann |
03:16:53 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
135 SEM |
4872 |
239 |
ANDREW Stewart |
03:16:56 |
SEM |
AUS |
M |
136 SEM |
3241 |
240 |
DE PAOLI Daniel |
03:16:57 |
V3M |
FRA |
M |
2 V3M |
3422 |
241 |
DE PAOLI Guillaume |
03:16:58 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
137 SEM |
4831 |
242 |
BOULANGER Emmanuel |
03:17:09 |
SEM |
BEL ACLO BELGIUM |
M |
138 SEM |
3334 |
242 |
DUMOND Benjamin |
03:17:09 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
139 SEM |
3890 |
244 |
BERTRAND Dominique |
03:17:19 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
52 V1M |
3802 |
245 |
CAZEAUD Celine |
03:17:31 |
SEF |
FRA Lons Athletique Club |
F |
21emeF / 16 SEF |
4633 |
246 |
ANTUNEZ TIRADO Dani |
03:17:32 |
SEM |
ESP cem cerdanyola |
M |
140 SEM |
4534 |
247 |
MICO PARRA Miguel |
03:17:33 |
SEM |
ESP |
M |
141 SEM |
4873 |
248 |
GARRO TOMILLERO Guillem |
03:17:34 |
SEM |
ESP |
M |
142 SEM |
4490 |
249 |
WHITE Richard |
03:17:45 |
V1M |
GBR St JOSEPH DIJON |
M |
53 V1M |
4097 |
250 |
SAUVAGEON Julien |
03:17:47 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
143 SEM |
4590 |
251 |
BERTHE Simon |
03:18:00 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
144 SEM |
4514 |
252 |
DESSEIGNE Christophe |
03:18:05 |
SEM |
FRA Les etoiles du 8 |
M |
145 SEM |
3574 |
253 |
HUMMEL AZAIS Florio |
03:18:07 |
JUM |
FRA Ski alpin chamonix |
M |
12 JUM |
4942 |
254 |
MECAGNI Philippe |
03:18:45 |
V2M |
FRA Vesubie trail club |
M |
15 V2M |
3733 |
255 |
MOREL Alice |
03:19:00 |
SEF |
FRA Dole AC |
F |
22emeF / 17 SEF |
3865 |
256 |
OLIVER MIRO Pedro |
03:19:10 |
V1M |
ESP Sa milana Alaro |
M |
54 V1M |
4059 |
257 |
KOGLIN Laurent |
03:19:17 |
V1M |
SUI |
M |
55 V1M |
4397 |
258 |
POULSEN Martin |
03:19:21 |
V1M |
GBR |
M |
56 V1M |
4747 |
259 |
CHAFFARD Roland |
03:19:39 |
V2M |
FRA SALEVE TRAIL |
M |
16 V2M |
4680 |
260 |
HERVET Clement |
03:19:42 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
146 SEM |
3873 |
261 |
PELLETIER A |
03:19:44 |
SEM |
FRA A.S Besancon mobilite |
M |
147 SEM |
3569 |
262 |
CAUCHY Anthony |
03:19:45 |
SEM |
FRA free iron team |
M |
148 SEM |
3747 |
263 |
NAEGELEN Daniel |
03:19:50 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
17 V2M |
3755 |
264 |
RUCHIER Stephane |
03:19:57 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
57 V1M |
4020 |
265 |
LEGET Bastien |
03:19:58 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
149 SEM |
5037 |
266 |
POLITO Anne |
03:20:00 |
V1F |
FRA LRDC |
F |
23emeF / 2 V1F |
3071 |
267 |
MARCHE Charles |
03:20:02 |
SEM |
FRA Cheesecake Lovers Soc |
M |
150 SEM |
3150 |
268 |
CORBETT Roger |
03:20:44 |
V2M |
GBR Serpentine |
M |
18 V2M |
3373 |
269 |
MATHIEU Arnaud |
03:20:59 |
SEM |
FRA Stade de Vanves |
M |
151 SEM |
3214 |
270 |
DIAS Filipe |
03:21:09 |
SEM |
POR |
M |
152 SEM |
3737 |
271 |
BOISTEAUX Loic |
03:21:15 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
58 V1M |
4687 |
272 |
AYMONIN Laurent |
03:21:29 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
59 V1M |
3840 |
273 |
HENRY Massimo |
03:21:38 |
V2M |
ITA POLISPORTIVA SANT'ORS |
M |
19 V2M |
4100 |
274 |
AZKARRAGA Mikel |
03:21:45 |
V1M |
ESP |
M |
60 V1M |
4736 |
274 |
DELINSELLE Julien |
03:21:45 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
153 SEM |
4191 |
276 |
ANTHOINE Mathieu |
03:21:49 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
154 SEM |
3965 |
277 |
LOUISE SWIEGERS Karin |
03:22:00 |
V1F |
DEN |
F |
24emeF / 3 V1F |
5055 |
278 |
LAURENT Cyrille |
03:22:13 |
SEM |
FRA JuraVertical |
M |
155 SEM |
4773 |
279 |
ARCHAMBAULT Jerome |
03:22:33 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
156 SEM |
3766 |
280 |
CARON Christophe |
03:23:14 |
SEM |
BEL |
M |
157 SEM |
3805 |
281 |
DOSSOT Jean Marc |
03:23:23 |
V2M |
FRA ERRANCE REIMS |
M |
20 V2M |
4111 |
282 |
LELEU Alexandre |
03:23:27 |
V1M |
FRA AJC |
M |
61 V1M |
4648 |
283 |
BERNHARDT Marc |
03:23:36 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
158 SEM |
4769 |
284 |
PENIDE Antoine |
03:23:39 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
159 SEM |
4457 |
285 |
ROBELIN Pierre |
03:23:42 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
62 V1M |
4160 |
286 |
FRYDER Hugues |
03:23:49 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
160 SEM |
3760 |
287 |
URIBE Vincent |
03:23:50 |
SEM |
FRA XVeme Athletic Club |
M |
161 SEM |
4033 |
288 |
ROULIN Paul |
03:23:53 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
63 V1M |
3815 |
289 |
MIRANDA Carlos |
03:23:59 |
SEM |
ESP |
M |
162 SEM |
3063 |
290 |
THOMAS Jean Marc |
03:24:01 |
V1M |
FRA AJPC |
M |
64 V1M |
4901 |
291 |
JULIA Philippe |
03:24:08 |
V2M |
SUI |
M |
21 V2M |
3362 |
292 |
PICARD Aubry |
03:24:16 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
163 SEM |
4039 |
292 |
LENARSIC Damien |
03:24:16 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
164 SEM |
4130 |
294 |
JIMENEZ Gorka |
03:24:18 |
V1M |
ESP TRAIL RUN 19 |
M |
65 V1M |
4407 |
295 |
GONZALEZ Jonathan |
03:24:19 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
165 SEM |
4699 |
296 |
DOMINGUEZ BACAICOA Sergio |
03:24:23 |
V1M |
ESP TRAIL RUN 19 |
M |
66 V1M |
4405 |
297 |
DANNA Thierry |
03:24:44 |
V1M |
SUI |
M |
67 V1M |
4636 |
298 |
FAVIER Delphine |
03:24:51 |
SEF |
FRA macadam07 |
F |
25emeF / 18 SEF |
3961 |
299 |
GEORGENTHUM Vincent |
03:25:10 |
V1M |
FRA Elan lambescain |
M |
68 V1M |
3952 |
300 |
SOUCHAY Ludivine |
03:25:15 |
SEF |
FRA smac saint mamert |
F |
19 SEF |
4870 |
301 |
RENAUDAT Remi |
03:25:19 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
166 SEM |
4307 |
302 |
CAROBBIO Sebastien |
03:25:26 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
167 SEM |
4342 |
303 |
PIEDNOEL Pascal |
03:25:31 |
V1M |
FRA CAQC 76 |
M |
69 V1M |
4647 |
304 |
BURCIA Vincent |
03:25:41 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
168 SEM |
3395 |
304 |
CONSTANT Mathieu |
03:25:41 |
V1M |
FRA SAGEM Arg |
M |
70 V1M |
3536 |
306 |
SCION Julien |
03:25:43 |
SEM |
FRA ucs cosne |
M |
169 SEM |
4361 |
307 |
DARD Vincent |
03:25:51 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
71 V1M |
4862 |
308 |
SAVOY Marion |
03:25:55 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
20 SEF |
4119 |
309 |
MARY Mickael |
03:26:01 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
170 SEM |
3203 |
309 |
GREFFIOZ Laurent |
03:26:01 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
72 V1M |
4478 |
311 |
VERDIERRE Franck |
03:26:15 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
73 V1M |
4917 |
312 |
LEAU Sophie |
03:26:16 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
21 SEF |
3499 |
313 |
DUTHU Jerome |
03:26:19 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
74 V1M |
3561 |
313 |
TAUPENAS Aurelie |
03:26:19 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
22 SEF |
4918 |
315 |
JOUBERT Philippe |
03:26:27 |
V1M |
FRA saint barthelemy |
M |
75 V1M |
3931 |
316 |
AULAS Jean Baptiste |
03:26:35 |
SEM |
FRA CMBM |
M |
171 SEM |
4949 |
317 |
SYNNETT Carl |
03:26:42 |
V1M |
CAN Les Courailleux Quebe |
M |
76 V1M |
3604 |
318 |
MARTIN Arnaud |
03:26:44 |
ESM |
FRA |
M |
7 ESM |
5022 |
319 |
ADANJO Joaquim |
03:26:47 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
22 V2M |
4673 |
320 |
ESTEBE Gerald |
03:26:51 |
V1M |
FRA ACFCGA |
M |
77 V1M |
4846 |
320 |
CATANY Vincent |
03:26:51 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
172 SEM |
4413 |
320 |
VILLECHENON Romain |
03:26:51 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
173 SEM |
4412 |
323 |
SCHALCK Mickael |
03:26:55 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
174 SEM |
3782 |
324 |
MONEUSE Francois |
03:26:57 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
175 SEM |
3926 |
325 |
SAUSSEZ Amelie |
03:27:03 |
SEF |
BEL ACLO BELGIUM |
F |
23 SEF |
3361 |
326 |
CARON Nicolas |
03:27:06 |
SEM |
FRA Win e Team Triathlon |
M |
176 SEM |
3642 |
327 |
REMY Gilles |
03:27:14 |
SEM |
BEL Trakks |
M |
177 SEM |
4051 |
327 |
ROBERT Mathieu |
03:27:14 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
178 SEM |
4256 |
329 |
GALLINA Joel |
03:27:17 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
179 SEM |
4934 |
330 |
NOEL Frederic |
03:27:30 |
V1M |
BEL ACLO BELGIUM |
M |
78 V1M |
3314 |
331 |
ROLLAND Johan |
03:27:36 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
180 SEM |
4729 |
332 |
HENOT Stephane |
03:27:49 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
79 V1M |
3673 |
333 |
DABRIGEON Marie Laure |
03:27:50 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
24 SEF |
3679 |
334 |
RONDEAU Benjamin |
03:27:51 |
SEM |
FRA D2S |
M |
181 SEM |
4591 |
335 |
JARRETT Austin |
03:28:00 |
V2M |
GBR |
M |
23 V2M |
4609 |
336 |
LARROCHE Marlee |
03:28:03 |
SEF |
FRA DSA Team Odlo Pontarl |
F |
25 SEF |
3237 |
337 |
MACLEAN MARTIN Neil |
03:28:26 |
SEM |
GBR La Clinique du Sport |
M |
182 SEM |
3229 |
338 |
GUENOT Guillaume |
03:28:28 |
V1M |
FRA SPAC |
M |
80 V1M |
4271 |
339 |
PONCIN Philippe |
03:28:34 |
V2M |
FRA MARATOURISTES DREUX |
M |
24 V2M |
4691 |
340 |
EISPESSE Christophe |
03:28:35 |
V1M |
FRA AJC |
M |
81 V1M |
4626 |
340 |
RIMBERT Emmanuel |
03:28:35 |
V1M |
FRA Team lysosome |
M |
82 V1M |
4959 |
342 |
LEFEBVRE Nicolas |
03:28:37 |
V1M |
FRA TriSaleve |
M |
83 V1M |
4327 |
343 |
CHAZOT Ivan |
03:28:43 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
183 SEM |
4139 |
344 |
PALOC Boris |
03:28:51 |
V1M |
FRA SPAC |
M |
84 V1M |
4624 |
345 |
KEIGHTLEY Jonathan |
03:28:54 |
V1M |
NZL |
M |
85 V1M |
4241 |
346 |
HEINTZ Alexandra |
03:28:59 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
26 SEF |
3407 |
347 |
TASTARD Anthony |
03:29:04 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
184 SEM |
4518 |
347 |
COLONGE Julien |
03:29:04 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
185 SEM |
4728 |
349 |
HANSEN Camilla Uhlin |
03:29:13 |
SEF |
NOR ?lesund |
F |
27 SEF |
3955 |
350 |
VAN HUFFEL Alexis |
03:29:18 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
186 SEM |
3786 |
351 |
CUSIN Jean Luc |
03:29:34 |
V3M |
FRA |
M |
3 V3M |
4848 |
352 |
ROBITAILLE Antoine |
03:29:35 |
V1M |
CAN Les Pas Perdus du Sam |
M |
86 V1M |
4141 |
353 |
PONCIN Aurelien |
03:29:38 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
187 SEM |
3698 |
354 |
SCIBRANY Radovan |
03:29:46 |
SEM |
SVK M.R.C.I.N.A. |
M |
188 SEM |
4462 |
355 |
PERRIGNON Fanny |
03:29:50 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
28 SEF |
4442 |
356 |
GOMEZ Juan Carlos |
03:29:52 |
V2M |
ESP les dahus du rhone |
M |
25 V2M |
3754 |
357 |
DELATOUR Cathy |
03:29:59 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
29 SEF |
4782 |
358 |
BLANCHART Patrick |
03:30:04 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
26 V2M |
3175 |
359 |
DUBOIS Jean Luc |
03:30:08 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
27 V2M |
4446 |
360 |
GRANGER Dimitri |
03:30:13 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
189 SEM |
4019 |
361 |
DUGAS Brice |
03:30:25 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
190 SEM |
3204 |
362 |
LANDAIS David |
03:30:28 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
191 SEM |
4479 |
363 |
FONDI DE NIORT Guillaume |
03:30:29 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
192 SEM |
4376 |
364 |
FOURNEL Cindy |
03:30:30 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
30 SEF |
3807 |
364 |
THELESTE Johann |
03:30:30 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
193 SEM |
3767 |
366 |
HOULLIER Maxime |
03:30:33 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
194 SEM |
4549 |
367 |
BESOMBES Jerome |
03:30:38 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
195 SEM |
5013 |
368 |
MOY Emmanuel |
03:30:39 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
87 V1M |
3128 |
369 |
GACHET Jean Philippe |
03:30:43 |
V1M |
FRA SEGECO |
M |
88 V1M |
5041 |
370 |
PATUREL Vincent |
03:30:44 |
SEM |
FRA CS TERNES ATHLETISME |
M |
196 SEM |
3984 |
371 |
PICARD Laetita |
03:31:06 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
31 SEF |
4381 |
372 |
MALESSARD Mathieu |
03:31:14 |
SEM |
FRA LONS ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
197 SEM |
3693 |
373 |
LEOPARDO Bertrand |
03:31:16 |
V1M |
FRA Rueil Athletic Club, |
M |
89 V1M |
3410 |
374 |
PERRISSIN FABERT Clement |
03:31:34 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
198 SEM |
4672 |
375 |
CUSIN Jacques |
03:31:42 |
V2M |
FRA TRAILEMAN |
M |
28 V2M |
4886 |
376 |
DE SAINT JEAN Nicolas |
03:31:49 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
199 SEM |
3429 |
377 |
LANDAIS Sylvie |
03:32:01 |
V1F |
FRA FOULLEES CHABLAISIENN |
F |
4 V1F |
3905 |
378 |
ZARRELLA Killyan |
03:32:03 |
JUM |
FRA |
M |
13 JUM |
3248 |
379 |
MARLOT Beatrice |
03:32:06 |
SEF |
FRA AVOC (Annecy le Vieux |
F |
32 SEF |
3173 |
380 |
CLAIRE Jean Marc |
03:32:13 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
90 V1M |
4790 |
381 |
VIEVILLE Guillaume |
03:32:26 |
JUM |
FRA |
M |
14 JUM |
4341 |
382 |
LEBEL Renaud |
03:32:36 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
200 SEM |
4916 |
383 |
VERGNES Alban |
03:32:37 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
201 SEM |
3991 |
384 |
THOMAS Jean Sebastien |
03:32:45 |
SEM |
FRA Gresicourant le verso |
M |
202 SEM |
3513 |
385 |
TISON Francois |
03:32:47 |
SEM |
FRA SMAC |
M |
203 SEM |
4072 |
386 |
DUCROISET Pauline |
03:33:10 |
SEF |
FRA ST YORRE |
F |
33 SEF |
4948 |
386 |
GARNIER Sylvain |
03:33:10 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
91 V1M |
3863 |
388 |
GENEST Fabrice |
03:33:19 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
204 SEM |
3336 |
389 |
ROUSSELIN Yoann |
03:33:20 |
SEM |
FRA Les trailers de l'Ouc |
M |
205 SEM |
3878 |
390 |
DE MAEYER Peter |
03:33:27 |
V2M |
BEL |
M |
29 V2M |
4866 |
391 |
MONTAUDOUIN Alexandre |
03:33:31 |
SEM |
FRA US Palaiseau |
M |
206 SEM |
3672 |
392 |
WADELEUX Christophe |
03:33:36 |
SEM |
BEL |
M |
207 SEM |
3902 |
393 |
LE GALLIOT Gaidig |
03:33:38 |
SEF |
FRA Stade de Vanves |
F |
34 SEF |
3187 |
394 |
GUIGUE Jerome |
03:33:39 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
208 SEM |
4368 |
395 |
FOUCHARD Pierre |
03:33:50 |
V2M |
FRA AQUAVELOPODE |
M |
30 V2M |
4013 |
396 |
LACASSE Julien |
03:33:52 |
SEM |
CAN |
M |
209 SEM |
4766 |
397 |
KAHN Mathias |
03:33:57 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
210 SEM |
4471 |
398 |
BRILLANT Nicolas |
03:33:59 |
V1M |
FRA Besac |
M |
92 V1M |
3078 |
399 |
CLEMONT Mathilde |
03:34:01 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
35 SEF |
4086 |
399 |
TISSERAND Arnaud |
03:34:01 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
211 SEM |
4671 |
401 |
PROCUREUR Margaux |
03:34:10 |
SEF |
BEL CMBM |
F |
36 SEF |
4952 |
402 |
GRASSI Michela |
03:34:12 |
V1F |
SUI Team gotthardskimo |
F |
5 V1F |
3861 |
403 |
BEKER Jean Pierre |
03:34:16 |
V1M |
FRA les foulees saussinoi |
M |
93 V1M |
3375 |
404 |
STEFANINI Marc |
03:34:27 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
31 V2M |
4195 |
405 |
STEVENSON Cheryl |
03:34:29 |
V2F |
CAN |
F |
4 V2F |
3986 |
406 |
GOURAPA Gaetan |
03:34:32 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
212 SEM |
3768 |
407 |
MERESSE Remy |
03:34:39 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
213 SEM |
3293 |
408 |
BARRILLON Renaud |
03:34:46 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
94 V1M |
3403 |
409 |
BRETON Remi |
03:34:51 |
SEM |
FRA Asptt Mulhouse Triath |
M |
214 SEM |
4903 |
410 |
CARLO MAZZOLA Mario |
03:34:59 |
V1M |
ITA |
M |
95 V1M |
3101 |
411 |
SIMONCINI Dominique |
03:35:03 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
32 V2M |
4573 |
412 |
REGAIRAZ Michel |
03:35:19 |
V1M |
FRA SMV |
M |
96 V1M |
3113 |
413 |
LAMPERT Philippe |
03:35:25 |
V2M |
FRA Kayak Pontarlier |
M |
33 V2M |
3956 |
414 |
DENONCOURT Frederic |
03:35:27 |
V1M |
CAN Les Pas Perdus du sam |
M |
97 V1M |
4416 |
415 |
JEANNIOT Christelle |
03:35:30 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
37 SEF |
4463 |
416 |
BEY Anne Sophie |
03:35:31 |
SEF |
FRA chamonix mont blanc m |
F |
38 SEF |
4955 |
417 |
GAUTHE Jean Francois |
03:35:32 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
98 V1M |
4559 |
417 |
SLESAR Juraj |
03:35:32 |
SEM |
SVK M.R.C.I.N.A. |
M |
215 SEM |
4820 |
417 |
MESKO Michal |
03:35:32 |
SEM |
SVK M.R.C.I.N.A. |
M |
216 SEM |
4481 |
420 |
ULEJ TomA |
03:35:33 |
SEM |
SVK M.R.C.I.N.A. |
M |
217 SEM |
4438 |
421 |
LENTZ Dominique |
03:35:45 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
6 V1F |
3080 |
422 |
URBAN Helene |
03:35:54 |
SEF |
FRA Oli coaching.com |
F |
39 SEF |
4779 |
423 |
JABOULAY Daniel |
03:36:15 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
34 V2M |
3249 |
424 |
GARY Mcmahon |
03:36:19 |
V3M |
GBR Nottingham City Harri |
M |
4 V3M |
3179 |
425 |
MORINIERE Alban |
03:36:21 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
218 SEM |
4196 |
426 |
QUENNEVILLE Cyril |
03:36:23 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
99 V1M |
3449 |
427 |
MERCIER Fabrice |
03:36:27 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
100 V1M |
4374 |
427 |
CHABERT Thomas |
03:36:27 |
SEM |
FRA ECA Chalon sur Saone |
M |
219 SEM |
3601 |
429 |
TROCHERIE Isalina |
03:36:34 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
40 SEF |
4015 |
430 |
BARBIER Jean Jacques |
03:36:39 |
V2M |
FRA Vesubie Trail Club 06 |
M |
35 V2M |
4660 |
431 |
VOISIN Valentin |
03:36:50 |
ESM |
FRA |
M |
8 ESM |
3883 |
432 |
SALIMI Sarah |
03:36:51 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
41 SEF |
3944 |
433 |
POIDEVIN Louis |
03:36:53 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
220 SEM |
4707 |
434 |
RICHE Jerome |
03:36:59 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
101 V1M |
3763 |
435 |
MIDDLETON Anne |
03:37:03 |
V2F |
GBR Denby Dale Travellers |
F |
5 V2F |
3750 |
436 |
ROINE Boris |
03:37:07 |
SEM |
FRA Team Loulous runners |
M |
221 SEM |
3135 |
437 |
WELLS Adrian |
03:37:11 |
SEM |
GBR |
M |
222 SEM |
4006 |
438 |
VERJUS David |
03:37:24 |
ESM |
BEL Athletic Club Vise |
M |
9 ESM |
4631 |
439 |
BARTH Jean Daniel |
03:37:26 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
223 SEM |
4140 |
440 |
KNIPPENBERG Niels |
03:37:27 |
SEM |
NED |
M |
224 SEM |
4674 |
441 |
LEJEUNE Cecile |
03:37:38 |
SEF |
FRA ST YORRE |
F |
42 SEF |
4936 |
442 |
MARTIN Florence |
03:37:41 |
SEF |
BEL running plus |
F |
43 SEF |
3783 |
443 |
MICOUD Christian |
03:37:43 |
V2M |
FRA team du sacre coeur |
M |
36 V2M |
3100 |
444 |
WADELEUX Raphael |
03:37:47 |
SEM |
BEL |
M |
225 SEM |
3918 |
445 |
GOTTELAND Jean Pierre |
03:37:55 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
37 V2M |
3142 |
446 |
GUILLAUMOT Oriane |
03:37:59 |
JUF |
FRA MAAM |
F |
1 JUF |
4818 |
447 |
CHALLINE Jean Marie |
03:38:00 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
226 SEM |
4144 |
447 |
LAMY Guillaume |
03:38:00 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
102 V1M |
3094 |
449 |
PINHEIRO Rui |
03:38:09 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
38 V2M |
4247 |
450 |
NICOD Alexandre |
03:38:10 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
103 V1M |
4516 |
451 |
MICHEL Claude Antoine |
03:38:12 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
227 SEM |
4839 |
452 |
MERAT Julien |
03:38:13 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
228 SEM |
5001 |
453 |
CATINCHI Cedric |
03:38:15 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
229 SEM |
3859 |
454 |
RAYFIELD Julie |
03:38:18 |
V1F |
GBR Reading AC |
F |
7 V1F |
4753 |
455 |
GROB Didier |
03:38:19 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
104 V1M |
4063 |
456 |
BRIOL Annie |
03:38:25 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
8 V1F |
4931 |
457 |
DARDELET Olivier |
03:38:26 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
39 V2M |
3325 |
458 |
MOY Sandrine |
03:38:31 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
9 V1F |
3149 |
459 |
KLEIN Justin |
03:38:33 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
230 SEM |
4339 |
460 |
BOUTERAON Michel |
03:38:39 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
40 V2M |
3839 |
461 |
CHATELET Alexis |
03:38:41 |
JUM |
FRA CMBM |
M |
15 JUM |
4937 |
462 |
LEFEBVRE Alexandre |
03:38:46 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
231 SEM |
3219 |
463 |
CHARLES William |
03:38:48 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
105 V1M |
3105 |
464 |
AUSTRUY Fabien |
03:38:49 |
V1M |
FRA TOUROULIS |
M |
106 V1M |
3833 |
465 |
MERCIER Silvie |
03:38:52 |
V2F |
FRA |
F |
6 V2F |
3212 |
466 |
CHEVALLIER Caroline |
03:38:53 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
44 SEF |
4564 |
466 |
CHEVALIER Michael |
03:38:53 |
V1M |
BEL |
M |
107 V1M |
4299 |
468 |
BORDET Quentin |
03:38:56 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
232 SEM |
4464 |
469 |
BARRAL Audrey |
03:38:59 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
10 V1F |
4758 |
470 |
SCHMITT Eric |
03:39:00 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
233 SEM |
5034 |
471 |
ELLMENREICH Frederic |
03:39:02 |
V2M |
FRA CMBM |
M |
41 V2M |
3572 |
472 |
PAILLAT Jerome |
03:39:14 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
108 V1M |
3816 |
473 |
LEMOZIE Jean Kleber |
03:39:16 |
V1M |
FRA ASPO |
M |
109 V1M |
3657 |
474 |
APLINCOURT Sebastien |
03:39:18 |
V1M |
FRA les basquettes fumant |
M |
110 V1M |
3109 |
475 |
LEROUX Erwan |
03:39:33 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
234 SEM |
3498 |
476 |
THIRION Isabelle |
03:39:36 |
V1F |
FRA sarreguemines |
F |
11 V1F |
3192 |
477 |
WALET Bernard |
03:39:37 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
42 V2M |
4037 |
477 |
NICOLLET Julie |
03:39:37 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
45 SEF |
4719 |
479 |
YBERT Christophe |
03:39:47 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
111 V1M |
3885 |
480 |
GUENIER Guillaume |
03:40:11 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
112 V1M |
4090 |
481 |
CRETIN Melissa |
03:40:14 |
ESF |
FRA |
F |
2 ESF |
3057 |
482 |
KRASKE Vincent |
03:40:25 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
235 SEM |
3428 |
483 |
TERRIER Cyril |
03:40:42 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
113 V1M |
4352 |
484 |
BAXENDALE Barnaby |
03:40:51 |
SEM |
GBR |
M |
236 SEM |
3724 |
484 |
COLOVRAY Frederic |
03:40:51 |
V2M |
FRA courir a salaise |
M |
43 V2M |
3197 |
486 |
SHELTON Sophie |
03:40:53 |
SEF |
GBR |
F |
46 SEF |
3552 |
487 |
GRASSER Anne |
03:40:59 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
47 SEF |
4440 |
488 |
GABBIADINI Robert |
03:41:02 |
V3M |
SUI |
M |
5 V3M |
4621 |
489 |
MATT Jean Baptiste |
03:41:03 |
ESM |
FRA |
M |
10 ESM |
4056 |
490 |
SAN JOSE Ludovic |
03:41:08 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
237 SEM |
4883 |
491 |
GROOTAERS Dirk |
03:41:18 |
SEM |
BEL |
M |
238 SEM |
3762 |
491 |
VERGER Gaylord |
03:41:18 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
239 SEM |
3553 |
493 |
CAROTTE Jean Marie |
03:41:21 |
V2M |
FRA BSP |
M |
44 V2M |
4686 |
494 |
ROMERO VAN CUTSEM Hugo |
03:41:22 |
SEM |
ESP |
M |
240 SEM |
4060 |
495 |
LAGOUTTE Jean Luc |
03:41:25 |
V1M |
FRA Deltasport |
M |
114 V1M |
3279 |
496 |
SOCQUET CLERC Marina |
03:41:30 |
ESF |
FRA |
F |
3 ESF |
4827 |
497 |
GAUMONT Stephane |
03:41:37 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
115 V1M |
3567 |
498 |
POLLITT Sonya |
03:41:45 |
V1F |
GBR |
F |
12 V1F |
3065 |
499 |
AJVASI Brahim |
03:41:50 |
V1M |
ALB Maillefer |
M |
116 V1M |
4540 |
500 |
ROLLAND Patrick |
03:41:52 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
45 V2M |
4336 |
501 |
MERCERON Gilles |
03:42:07 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
241 SEM |
4822 |
502 |
BICAIS Christian |
03:42:08 |
V3M |
FRA gresicourant le verso |
M |
6 V3M |
4436 |
503 |
TISSEAU Frederic |
03:42:09 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
242 SEM |
4593 |
504 |
THOBIE Benoit |
03:42:10 |
V1M |
FRA Stade de Vanves |
M |
117 V1M |
3270 |
505 |
FORGET Sebastien |
03:42:24 |
SEM |
FRA D2S |
M |
243 SEM |
3798 |
506 |
KERANGUEVEN Laurent |
03:42:34 |
SEM |
FRA Team loulous runners |
M |
244 SEM |
3232 |
507 |
MAHRER Severine |
03:42:38 |
SEF |
SUI Asca |
F |
48 SEF |
4172 |
508 |
CAVROIS Thibaut |
03:42:41 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
245 SEM |
3519 |
509 |
ARNAUD Francois Xavier |
03:43:03 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
246 SEM |
4651 |
510 |
OTTONELLO Jacques |
03:43:04 |
V2M |
FRA C S Chamonix |
M |
46 V2M |
5020 |
511 |
VALLOIS Filip |
03:43:11 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
247 SEM |
3321 |
512 |
LAVOUE Gaele |
03:43:15 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
49 SEF |
3647 |
512 |
FELD Damien |
03:43:15 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
248 SEM |
3983 |
514 |
MCCORRISTON Jane |
03:43:18 |
V1F |
GBR |
F |
13 V1F |
3932 |
515 |
HUMBERT Philippe |
03:43:25 |
V1M |
FRA Antilopes des Sons |
M |
118 V1M |
4887 |
516 |
HAERDFELDT Cesar |
03:43:26 |
SEM |
SWE |
M |
249 SEM |
3130 |
517 |
FIERS Aurelien |
03:43:36 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
250 SEM |
3643 |
518 |
BOLE Aurelien |
03:43:47 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
251 SEM |
3555 |
519 |
LI MARCHETTI Anna |
03:43:48 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
50 SEF |
3305 |
520 |
WILSON NORTH Tom |
03:44:00 |
SEM |
GBR |
M |
252 SEM |
4319 |
521 |
ISGARD Bengt |
03:44:07 |
V3M |
SWE IF Linnea |
M |
7 V3M |
3730 |
522 |
VINCENT Quentin |
03:44:10 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
253 SEM |
4198 |
523 |
BOUAT Sebastien |
03:44:16 |
V1M |
FRA STADIUM MONTIGNY ATHL |
M |
119 V1M |
3108 |
524 |
VOUILLAMOZ Jerome |
03:44:18 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
120 V1M |
3520 |
525 |
DESFONTAINES Morgan |
03:44:31 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
254 SEM |
3445 |
526 |
HERREN Remy |
03:44:45 |
SEM |
ITA Atletica Zerbion |
M |
255 SEM |
4712 |
527 |
MAUGE Francois |
03:44:51 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
256 SEM |
3312 |
528 |
ABARCA Luis |
03:45:01 |
SEM |
ESP |
M |
257 SEM |
3937 |
529 |
CALLAERT Thibaut |
03:45:02 |
JUM |
FRA Triathlon Club Douai |
M |
16 JUM |
4632 |
529 |
MAHI Nordine |
03:45:02 |
V1M |
FRA SPAC |
M |
121 V1M |
4774 |
531 |
COTTAREL Valentin |
03:45:05 |
JUM |
FRA BSP |
M |
17 JUM |
4797 |
532 |
MALTERRE Nicolas |
03:45:09 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
258 SEM |
3489 |
533 |
BADER Nicolas |
03:45:11 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
122 V1M |
3909 |
534 |
PAULAT Marion |
03:45:13 |
V1F |
FRA Saleve trail |
F |
14 V1F |
4813 |
535 |
POPELKA Sandrine |
03:45:15 |
V1F |
FRA saleve trail |
F |
15 V1F |
4455 |
536 |
ROCHETTE DE LEMPDES Antoine |
03:45:30 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
259 SEM |
4763 |
537 |
GRUNNAN Jon |
03:45:40 |
SEM |
NOR Vintertrening |
M |
260 SEM |
4362 |
538 |
VUILLEMIN Julien |
03:45:43 |
ESM |
FRA |
M |
11 ESM |
3794 |
539 |
FRANCK NIELSEN Karin |
03:45:44 |
SEF |
NOR Trysilgutten IL |
F |
51 SEF |
3343 |
540 |
ORARD Francois |
03:45:51 |
SEM |
FRA ToBeSport |
M |
261 SEM |
3387 |
541 |
MANNA Mehdi |
03:45:54 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
123 V1M |
3928 |
541 |
LACOUR Philippe |
03:45:54 |
V2M |
FRA Gresi'courant le vers |
M |
47 V2M |
3083 |
543 |
CORNEY Rupert |
03:45:56 |
SEM |
GBR |
M |
262 SEM |
4748 |
544 |
WAGNER Michel |
03:46:05 |
V3M |
FRA AS.MUNSTER A. |
M |
8 V3M |
3245 |
544 |
CURT Nathalie |
03:46:05 |
V1F |
FRA SALEVE TRAIL |
F |
16 V1F |
4315 |
546 |
LHOTTE NGUYEN Emmanuel |
03:46:10 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
124 V1M |
4897 |
547 |
CHOLET Cedric |
03:46:19 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
125 V1M |
3171 |
548 |
CHARBONNIER MOUNIER Laurie |
03:46:25 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
52 SEF |
3483 |
549 |
PICARD Claire |
03:46:28 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
53 SEF |
4102 |
550 |
BOLE FEYSOT Isabelle |
03:46:30 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
17 V1F |
4340 |
551 |
THIEBAUD Lisa |
03:46:32 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
54 SEF |
3548 |
552 |
BONTOUX Philippe |
03:46:39 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
48 V2M |
4431 |
553 |
DESBOIS Sandra |
03:46:43 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
18 V1F |
4776 |
554 |
BALLY Laurent |
03:46:47 |
SEM |
FRA As.Munster |
M |
263 SEM |
3559 |
555 |
CAYEUX Sebastien |
03:47:11 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
264 SEM |
3507 |
556 |
BERTO Maxime |
03:47:22 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
265 SEM |
3940 |
557 |
FRELING Jerome |
03:47:25 |
V1M |
FRA RILLIEUX TRIATHLON |
M |
126 V1M |
3480 |
558 |
FOREST Benjamin |
03:47:27 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
266 SEM |
4180 |
558 |
SOLENE RECULEAU Anne |
03:47:27 |
SEF |
FRA cote de jade athletic |
F |
55 SEF |
3470 |
560 |
BALAZY Jacqueline |
03:47:31 |
V2F |
FRA |
F |
7 V2F |
4133 |
560 |
VERSINI Gabriel |
03:47:31 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
127 V1M |
4555 |
562 |
BOURDIAU Philippe |
03:47:40 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
128 V1M |
4200 |
563 |
MUGNIER Eric |
03:47:43 |
V1M |
FRA LRDC |
M |
129 V1M |
3244 |
564 |
HUGONNET Alban |
03:47:47 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
130 V1M |
3434 |
565 |
KIEFFER Bruno |
03:47:57 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
49 V2M |
3626 |
566 |
GARCIA Daniel |
03:48:00 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
19 V1F |
3675 |
567 |
KOCH Philip |
03:48:05 |
SEM |
BEL |
M |
267 SEM |
3916 |
568 |
DUPUIS Pierre Alexandre |
03:48:08 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
268 SEM |
4505 |
569 |
MICHAU Philippe |
03:48:11 |
SEM |
BEL |
M |
269 SEM |
3544 |
570 |
BASTIEN Guillaume |
03:48:13 |
SEM |
BEL Skyrunner |
M |
270 SEM |
3132 |
571 |
ANTOINAT Didier |
03:48:28 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
50 V2M |
3446 |
572 |
DELOMIER Philippe |
03:48:29 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
131 V1M |
4863 |
573 |
THEISSE Pierre |
03:48:32 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
271 SEM |
3732 |
574 |
PERY Franck |
03:48:35 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
132 V1M |
3383 |
575 |
SCALA Stephane |
03:48:37 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
133 V1M |
3819 |
576 |
SOUFFRONT Gregoire |
03:48:50 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
272 SEM |
4050 |
577 |
MEYNET Joseph |
03:48:52 |
V3M |
FRA Les Rudes 39 |
M |
9 V3M |
4670 |
578 |
LAGUET Flavie |
03:48:57 |
ESF |
FRA |
F |
4 ESF |
3297 |
579 |
DONGUY Antoine |
03:49:02 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
273 SEM |
3169 |
580 |
CALLAERT Thierry |
03:49:03 |
V2M |
FRA Triathlon Club Douai |
M |
51 V2M |
5023 |
581 |
ROMANO Laetitia |
03:49:04 |
SEF |
FRA D2S |
F |
56 SEF |
3319 |
582 |
GROMIER Francois |
03:49:35 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
274 SEM |
3681 |
583 |
NGUYEN Duc Binh |
03:49:42 |
SEM |
NED |
M |
275 SEM |
3915 |
584 |
JONES Christopher |
03:49:46 |
SEM |
GBR CMBM |
M |
276 SEM |
4951 |
585 |
HARQUET Virginie |
03:50:03 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
57 SEF |
3582 |
586 |
BROCHAND Nicolas |
03:50:07 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
277 SEM |
4498 |
586 |
FENOGLIO Allan |
03:50:07 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
278 SEM |
3591 |
588 |
FULCRAND Nicolas |
03:50:10 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
134 V1M |
4805 |
589 |
CAILLEUX Philippe |
03:50:15 |
V1M |
FRA macadam 07 |
M |
135 V1M |
3958 |
590 |
WILLEMOT Patrice |
03:50:18 |
SEM |
BEL |
M |
279 SEM |
4294 |
591 |
LAUBIER Valerie |
03:50:25 |
SEF |
FRA Team Endurance Shop B |
F |
58 SEF |
3167 |
592 |
PAILLARD Nicolas |
03:50:26 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
280 SEM |
3114 |
593 |
THIBOUT Kevin |
03:50:28 |
SEM |
FRA genepi's runners |
M |
281 SEM |
4159 |
594 |
CHOMETTE Pierre |
03:50:34 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
52 V2M |
3652 |
595 |
AUGIER Robert |
03:50:50 |
V3M |
FRA |
M |
10 V3M |
4538 |
596 |
FULLAGAR John |
03:51:03 |
V1M |
SUI |
M |
136 V1M |
4221 |
597 |
AUDE ETIENNE Marie |
03:51:09 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
20 V1F |
3170 |
598 |
LANDI Floris |
03:51:11 |
SEM |
FRA WerunAnnecy |
M |
282 SEM |
4587 |
599 |
AUBRY Thibault |
03:51:15 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
283 SEM |
4206 |
600 |
BELLOTTO Olivier |
03:51:17 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
137 V1M |
4600 |
601 |
VERSTEEG Geoffrey |
03:51:19 |
V1M |
NED |
M |
138 V1M |
3622 |
602 |
LONCHANBON Christophe |
03:51:32 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
53 V2M |
4197 |
603 |
SVENSSON Estelle |
03:51:33 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
59 SEF |
3846 |
603 |
VEYSSEYRE Remy |
03:51:33 |
SEM |
FRA D2S |
M |
284 SEM |
4145 |
605 |
CARDINEAU Marine |
03:51:36 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
60 SEF |
3685 |
606 |
VILLARD Herve |
03:51:43 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
139 V1M |
3934 |
607 |
VOINOT Sebastien |
03:51:45 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
285 SEM |
5025 |
608 |
WACH Marie |
03:51:55 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
61 SEF |
4894 |
609 |
CARY Laurent |
03:51:56 |
V2M |
FRA asptt lons le saunier |
M |
54 V2M |
4786 |
610 |
ARONDEL Jean Michel |
03:52:00 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
140 V1M |
4898 |
611 |
MEYER Frederic |
03:52:07 |
SEM |
FRA Colmar Trail Aventure |
M |
286 SEM |
4330 |
612 |
VANDELER Clemence |
03:52:12 |
SEF |
FRA Stade de Vanves |
F |
62 SEF |
3161 |
613 |
BOUILLOD Ludovic |
03:52:15 |
SEM |
FRA LONS ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
287 SEM |
4231 |
613 |
DERUAZ Florence |
03:52:15 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
21 V1F |
4664 |
615 |
DUFOUR Baptiste |
03:52:33 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
288 SEM |
4276 |
616 |
MURCO Dusan |
03:52:37 |
SEM |
SVK M.R.C.I.N.A. |
M |
289 SEM |
4852 |
617 |
SINGH Arshjit |
03:52:44 |
SEM |
IND |
M |
290 SEM |
3425 |
618 |
GENEVRIER Jerome |
03:52:45 |
V1M |
FRA Uacb charolais |
M |
141 V1M |
3568 |
619 |
MANETTI Julien |
03:52:46 |
SEM |
SUI |
M |
291 SEM |
3250 |
620 |
MCLEAN Stewart |
03:52:52 |
V1M |
GBR |
M |
142 V1M |
4208 |
621 |
POMA Alain |
03:52:58 |
V2M |
FRA Team SPSS/US Champagn |
M |
55 V2M |
4877 |
622 |
BONNEFOND Philippe |
03:53:07 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
143 V1M |
3930 |
623 |
BIE OLSEN Jesper |
03:53:08 |
V1M |
DEN |
M |
144 V1M |
3054 |
624 |
RICHARD Pascal |
03:53:10 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
56 V2M |
4394 |
624 |
ROLDAN Anne Marie |
03:53:10 |
V2F |
FRA les dahus du rhone |
F |
8 V2F |
3830 |
626 |
HADERER Philippe |
03:53:12 |
V3M |
FRA AJPC |
M |
11 V3M |
4379 |
627 |
NAKANO Cristina |
03:53:13 |
V1F |
BRA |
F |
22 V1F |
3455 |
628 |
FLANDIN GRANGET Romain |
03:53:18 |
SEM |
FRA Patalle Mon Magnaud |
M |
292 SEM |
4541 |
629 |
POST Jennifer |
03:53:19 |
SEF |
AUS |
F |
63 SEF |
3695 |
630 |
THUROTTE Edouard |
03:53:21 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
293 SEM |
3427 |
631 |
BIHR Laurent |
03:53:31 |
V1M |
FRA RAJASPORT |
M |
145 V1M |
3139 |
632 |
WOLTER Hanns |
03:53:34 |
V1M |
ITA |
M |
146 V1M |
3712 |
633 |
MONCOUSIN Fabien |
03:53:37 |
SEM |
BEL |
M |
294 SEM |
3664 |
634 |
MOUGIN Didier |
03:53:38 |
V2M |
FRA Besac |
M |
57 V2M |
3145 |
635 |
GRAVELEAU Christophe |
03:53:42 |
V1M |
FRA ENTENTE SEVRE |
M |
147 V1M |
3741 |
635 |
MARTIN Guy Marie |
03:53:42 |
V2M |
BEL TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
58 V2M |
4627 |
635 |
ZANON Damien |
03:53:42 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
295 SEM |
3966 |
638 |
AZOULAY Lionel |
03:53:47 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
148 V1M |
4837 |
639 |
MALISSARD Anne |
03:53:53 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
64 SEF |
4517 |
640 |
PASQUIER Stephane |
03:53:55 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
149 V1M |
4275 |
641 |
SOUCHIERE Lucie |
03:54:03 |
ESF |
FRA |
F |
5 ESF |
4530 |
642 |
OPSOMMER Marie |
03:54:04 |
SEF |
BEL Skyrunner |
F |
65 SEF |
3153 |
643 |
BERNARDI Laurent |
03:54:07 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
296 SEM |
4487 |
644 |
BOLVIN Luc |
03:54:09 |
V1M |
FRA GRP3FEA4 |
M |
150 V1M |
3261 |
644 |
MOREIRA Natalia |
03:54:09 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
66 SEF |
4772 |
644 |
DE PIN Eric |
03:54:09 |
V1M |
FRA EDP Ingenierie |
M |
151 V1M |
4229 |
647 |
GIGUET Frederic |
03:54:18 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
152 V1M |
4204 |
648 |
GILLAUX Vera |
03:54:24 |
V2F |
BRA |
F |
9 V2F |
3215 |
649 |
GANDOLFO Simon |
03:54:31 |
SEM |
SUI |
M |
297 SEM |
4046 |
650 |
LIGER Isabelle |
03:54:37 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
23 V1F |
4733 |
651 |
FERRERO Pascal |
03:54:39 |
V2M |
FRA VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06 |
M |
59 V2M |
4385 |
652 |
WOODWARD Samantha |
03:54:47 |
V2F |
GBR |
F |
10 V2F |
5059 |
653 |
SANTENAC Eric |
03:54:54 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
60 V2M |
4303 |
654 |
DE PAOLI Celine |
03:54:58 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
67 SEF |
3549 |
654 |
COGNARD Tanguy |
03:54:58 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
298 SEM |
3570 |
656 |
TALOU DERIBLE Mathilde |
03:54:59 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
68 SEF |
3411 |
657 |
CUZON Christophe |
03:55:05 |
SEM |
FRA SMAC |
M |
299 SEM |
3646 |
658 |
BARBIERI Benjamin |
03:55:07 |
JUM |
FRA CMBM |
M |
18 JUM |
4578 |
659 |
KOSTIHA Frantisek |
03:55:10 |
SEM |
SVK Bratislava |
M |
300 SEM |
3337 |
660 |
DURAND Jean Marie |
03:55:19 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
61 V2M |
3653 |
661 |
WAENDENDRIES Arnaud |
03:55:25 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
301 SEM |
3912 |
662 |
MICHALON Nicole |
03:55:31 |
V2F |
FRA Espace et course |
F |
11 V2F |
3811 |
663 |
LEMAIRE Julien |
03:55:35 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
302 SEM |
3691 |
664 |
MESKO Matej |
03:55:40 |
SEM |
SVK M.R.C.I.N.A. |
M |
303 SEM |
4909 |
665 |
LAURENCE Stephanie |
03:55:46 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
24 V1F |
4853 |
666 |
BESSET Marion |
03:55:49 |
SEF |
FRA yac esf |
F |
69 SEF |
3199 |
666 |
KANNY Cyrille |
03:55:49 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
153 V1M |
4444 |
668 |
DUQUERROY Xavier |
03:55:50 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
304 SEM |
5016 |
668 |
ALBURNI Vincent |
03:55:50 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
154 V1M |
3072 |
670 |
DURAND Nicolas |
03:55:59 |
V1M |
FRA Lons Athletique Club |
M |
155 V1M |
3702 |
671 |
AVENEL Bruno |
03:56:17 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
156 V1M |
4789 |
672 |
CHARLOT Pierre |
03:56:19 |
V1M |
BEL |
M |
157 V1M |
3939 |
673 |
VIGNERON Remi |
03:56:39 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
305 SEM |
4320 |
674 |
BUJES Marc Henri |
03:56:56 |
V1M |
SUI |
M |
158 V1M |
3257 |
675 |
MANLEY Scott |
03:57:02 |
SEM |
USA |
M |
306 SEM |
5035 |
676 |
CHATELARD Damien |
03:57:06 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
159 V1M |
5040 |
677 |
BIDAULT Stephane |
03:57:07 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
160 V1M |
3357 |
678 |
BRUTILLOT Pauline |
03:57:12 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
70 SEF |
4738 |
679 |
POZZO Stephane |
03:57:14 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
161 V1M |
4377 |
680 |
COADOU Kevin |
03:57:16 |
SEM |
FRA Groupe Athletique Gui |
M |
307 SEM |
3988 |
681 |
HOLLIER Julien |
03:57:23 |
V1M |
FRA MiniOnes |
M |
162 V1M |
3722 |
682 |
COLLIN Regis |
03:57:40 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
163 V1M |
4635 |
682 |
SOPRANO Marie Christine |
03:57:40 |
V2F |
FRA Team Lysosome |
F |
12 V2F |
4989 |
684 |
MIGUEL Benoit |
03:57:47 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
308 SEM |
4678 |
685 |
CORNILLON Veronique |
03:57:55 |
SEF |
FRA VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06 |
F |
71 SEF |
3240 |
686 |
FRACHEBOIS Alain |
03:58:14 |
V2M |
FRA ASPTT LONS LE SAUNIER |
M |
62 V2M |
4650 |
687 |
MCLOUGHLIN Shonagh |
03:58:26 |
V1F |
GBR |
F |
25 V1F |
3615 |
688 |
MCLENNAN Penelope |
03:58:29 |
V2F |
GBR |
F |
13 V2F |
3098 |
689 |
GERMANN Benoist |
03:58:31 |
V3M |
SUI |
M |
12 V3M |
4216 |
689 |
LETANG Yannick |
03:58:31 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
309 SEM |
4040 |
691 |
COSTE Alain |
03:58:33 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
164 V1M |
4282 |
692 |
OUDOT DE DAINVILLE Etienne |
03:58:42 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
165 V1M |
4919 |
693 |
GUIGNAND Alex |
03:58:44 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
63 V2M |
4754 |
693 |
KRASKE Florent |
03:58:44 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
310 SEM |
3710 |
695 |
NOWAK Laure |
03:58:45 |
SEF |
FRA D2S |
F |
72 SEF |
4832 |
696 |
GIROD Alain |
03:58:46 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
64 V2M |
4721 |
697 |
GUYON Rachel |
03:58:52 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
26 V1F |
4261 |
698 |
KOLSZUT Julien |
03:59:00 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
311 SEM |
3514 |
699 |
GUILLAUD Gregoire |
03:59:03 |
V1M |
FRA Stade de Vanves |
M |
166 V1M |
3254 |
700 |
DULONG DE ROSNAY Nicolas |
03:59:07 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
312 SEM |
3061 |
700 |
MALVOISIN Olivier |
03:59:07 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
313 SEM |
3330 |
702 |
FAUVEL Luc |
03:59:08 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
314 SEM |
3291 |
703 |
LABROSSE Nina |
03:59:12 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
73 SEF |
4910 |
704 |
HUERZELER Alexandre |
03:59:15 |
SEM |
SUI ASCA |
M |
315 SEM |
4234 |
705 |
SPENCE Jennifer |
03:59:19 |
SEF |
GBR |
F |
74 SEF |
4499 |
706 |
POYET Patrick |
03:59:25 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
167 V1M |
5042 |
707 |
DOMENECH Jean |
03:59:31 |
V2M |
FRA CMBM |
M |
65 V2M |
4947 |
707 |
HOUSSIN Patrick |
03:59:31 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
66 V2M |
3502 |
709 |
BAILLY Stephane |
03:59:44 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
316 SEM |
3341 |
709 |
ROYET Denis |
03:59:44 |
V1M |
FRA St JOSEPH DIJON |
M |
168 V1M |
3848 |
709 |
BERARD Nathalie |
03:59:44 |
V1F |
FRA St JOSEPH DIJON |
F |
27 V1F |
3862 |
712 |
CUSIN Valerie |
03:59:45 |
V1F |
FRA ASJ74 |
F |
28 V1F |
4880 |
713 |
HUNZINGER Roland |
03:59:58 |
V2M |
FRA d'ranner |
M |
67 V2M |
4380 |
714 |
BOULLE Ludovic |
04:00:01 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
317 SEM |
5028 |
715 |
MARTIN Julien |
04:00:05 |
SEM |
BEL |
M |
318 SEM |
4177 |
716 |
CONNOR Grainne |
04:00:06 |
SEF |
IRL |
F |
75 SEF |
4152 |
717 |
VIAL Amandine |
04:00:29 |
SEF |
FRA SPAC PASSY |
F |
76 SEF |
3586 |
718 |
PIZZONERO Philippe |
04:00:48 |
V3M |
FRA |
M |
13 V3M |
3053 |
719 |
ALLISON Katie |
04:00:54 |
SEF |
GBR |
F |
77 SEF |
4705 |
720 |
AHR Jerome |
04:00:59 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
169 V1M |
3660 |
721 |
POPE Anthony |
04:01:06 |
V1M |
GBR |
M |
170 V1M |
3412 |
722 |
STEFANI Benoit |
04:01:08 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
319 SEM |
3644 |
723 |
PARMENTIER Philippe |
04:01:09 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
171 V1M |
3791 |
724 |
LENFANT Herve |
04:01:15 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
320 SEM |
4329 |
725 |
LAROCHE Mathieu |
04:01:18 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
321 SEM |
3749 |
726 |
RAVERDY Delphine |
04:01:21 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
78 SEF |
4146 |
726 |
SIMONOT Alain |
04:01:21 |
V3M |
FRA |
M |
14 V3M |
3704 |
728 |
PEYCERE Christophe |
04:01:36 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
322 SEM |
3073 |
729 |
PRITCHARD Suzanne |
04:01:39 |
V2F |
GBR St Albans Striders |
F |
14 V2F |
4529 |
730 |
PETIT Christophe |
04:01:40 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
68 V2M |
4833 |
731 |
DRASTICHOVA Tereza |
04:01:45 |
SEF |
CZE |
F |
79 SEF |
4337 |
732 |
DE RANCOURT Guillaume |
04:01:46 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
323 SEM |
4311 |
733 |
MORCILLO HUERTAS Eduardo |
04:01:57 |
SEM |
ESP |
M |
324 SEM |
3082 |
734 |
HASPESLAGH Richard |
04:01:59 |
SEM |
BEL |
M |
325 SEM |
3874 |
735 |
MAVROMATIS Benoit |
04:02:02 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
326 SEM |
4474 |
736 |
BERTRAND Maryline |
04:02:07 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
29 V1F |
3806 |
737 |
PACCARD Stephanie |
04:02:12 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
80 SEF |
4876 |
738 |
JAEGER Etienne |
04:02:16 |
V3M |
SUI St Barth Triathlon |
M |
15 V3M |
4083 |
739 |
CONDELLO Daniela |
04:02:17 |
SEF |
ITA 4810 |
F |
81 SEF |
4477 |
740 |
MARC Bertrand |
04:02:31 |
SEM |
FRA Bub |
M |
327 SEM |
3888 |
741 |
FALCONNET Lysiane |
04:02:32 |
V2F |
FRA SALEVE TRAIL |
F |
15 V2F |
4654 |
741 |
GAVEL Sophie |
04:02:32 |
V1F |
FRA SALEVE TRAIL |
F |
30 V1F |
4525 |
743 |
JACQUET Didier |
04:02:34 |
V2M |
FRA TNT |
M |
69 V2M |
3495 |
744 |
TREFFOT Celine |
04:02:45 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
31 V1F |
4393 |
745 |
TALLET Jerome |
04:02:57 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
328 SEM |
4434 |
745 |
GIBAUD Loic |
04:02:57 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
329 SEM |
4429 |
747 |
BERTHIER Patrick |
04:03:01 |
V2M |
FRA BacAthle |
M |
70 V2M |
4551 |
748 |
NORRIS Anne |
04:03:07 |
V2F |
AUS |
F |
16 V2F |
3535 |
749 |
HANACHOWICZ Fabien |
04:03:17 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
172 V1M |
3474 |
750 |
PHULPIN Elodie |
04:03:25 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
82 SEF |
3799 |
751 |
MARLOIS Alice |
04:03:39 |
ESF |
FRA |
F |
6 ESF |
3656 |
752 |
MATHEVET Audrey |
04:03:42 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
83 SEF |
4946 |
753 |
GACHET Herve |
04:03:45 |
SEM |
SUI |
M |
330 SEM |
3849 |
754 |
BOURNE Antony |
04:03:47 |
V1M |
GBR Marlow Striders |
M |
173 V1M |
4128 |
755 |
CILIA Marie |
04:03:58 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
84 SEF |
3992 |
756 |
BADCOCK James |
04:04:03 |
V1M |
GBR |
M |
174 V1M |
3401 |
757 |
LAGRAVIERE Arnaud |
04:04:09 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
331 SEM |
3151 |
758 |
DE LANSALUT Edouard |
04:04:26 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
332 SEM |
4217 |
759 |
SILVA RAMOS Raphael |
04:04:28 |
SEM |
FRA Saleve trail |
M |
333 SEM |
4604 |
760 |
WINTLE Emilie |
04:04:29 |
SEF |
NZL |
F |
85 SEF |
3079 |
761 |
FULLER Jon |
04:04:30 |
V1M |
GBR |
M |
175 V1M |
3092 |
762 |
LAURENCE Olivier |
04:04:32 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
71 V2M |
4843 |
763 |
BOURQUIN Chloe |
04:04:34 |
SEF |
SUI |
F |
86 SEF |
3056 |
764 |
SAINT DIDIER Florian |
04:04:38 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
334 SEM |
3288 |
765 |
LAMBERT Agnes |
04:04:43 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
32 V1F |
4025 |
766 |
CORDIER Catherine |
04:04:45 |
V2F |
FRA aucun |
F |
17 V2F |
3491 |
766 |
NICOLET Benoit |
04:04:45 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
176 V1M |
3501 |
768 |
BIZOUARD Paul |
04:04:47 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
335 SEM |
4473 |
769 |
WARREN Jonathan |
04:04:48 |
V1M |
GBR |
M |
177 V1M |
3389 |
770 |
MOREL Serge |
04:04:56 |
V2M |
FRA Team Alptis |
M |
72 V2M |
4511 |
770 |
TURCOTTE DESROCHERS Maribel |
04:04:56 |
SEF |
CAN |
F |
87 SEF |
4765 |
772 |
STOLL Julia |
04:05:04 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
88 SEF |
4167 |
773 |
BRUEL Jean Michel |
04:05:10 |
V1M |
FRA TOAC |
M |
178 V1M |
4230 |
774 |
YOUT Alain |
04:05:11 |
V3M |
FRA Billere triathlon |
M |
16 V3M |
3262 |
775 |
CROUVEZIER Anne Catherine |
04:05:14 |
V1F |
FRA D'ranner |
F |
33 V1F |
4983 |
776 |
LARGERON Bertrand |
04:05:16 |
V2M |
FRA CMBM |
M |
73 V2M |
3703 |
777 |
BOISSIER Laetitia |
04:05:17 |
SEF |
FRA AAA DU LYONNAIS |
F |
89 SEF |
4365 |
777 |
STEED Louise |
04:05:17 |
V1F |
GBR |
F |
34 V1F |
3418 |
779 |
EVANS Dave |
04:05:20 |
V1M |
GBR Beeston AC |
M |
179 V1M |
3413 |
780 |
BUSHBY Paul |
04:05:26 |
V2M |
GBR Marlow Striders |
M |
74 V2M |
3339 |
781 |
CIOCCA Nadege |
04:05:29 |
SEF |
FRA gresicourant |
F |
90 SEF |
4698 |
782 |
MORETTI Luigi |
04:05:35 |
V2M |
ITA |
M |
75 V2M |
3117 |
783 |
DUPONT Herve |
04:05:37 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
180 V1M |
4608 |
784 |
GRANDJANNY Nathalie |
04:05:38 |
V1F |
SUI |
F |
35 V1F |
3587 |
785 |
CHAUVRIS Richard |
04:05:39 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
181 V1M |
4344 |
786 |
ESPENEL Nathalie |
04:05:40 |
V2F |
FRA |
F |
18 V2F |
3472 |
786 |
CAMBIER Nadine |
04:05:40 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
36 V1F |
3968 |
788 |
GIAGNORIO Florence |
04:05:41 |
V1F |
FRA HP |
F |
37 V1F |
3973 |
789 |
OVIDE Valerie |
04:05:42 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
38 V1F |
4158 |
789 |
ROCHE Christophe |
04:05:42 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
336 SEM |
4348 |
791 |
VIX Jean |
04:05:59 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
182 V1M |
4859 |
792 |
BOGUSZ Magda |
04:06:00 |
SEF |
POL |
F |
91 SEF |
3124 |
793 |
RIBEREAU GAYON Antoine |
04:06:02 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
337 SEM |
4441 |
794 |
VIARD Benoit |
04:06:07 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
338 SEM |
3067 |
795 |
BRILLANT Helene |
04:06:11 |
V1F |
FRA Besac |
F |
39 V1F |
3104 |
796 |
SAINT MARTIN Etienne |
04:06:13 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
339 SEM |
4913 |
796 |
GOUTTEBROZE Emeric |
04:06:13 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
340 SEM |
3689 |
798 |
BEKER Caroline |
04:06:15 |
V1F |
FRA les foulees saissinoi |
F |
40 V1F |
3402 |
799 |
AHR Anne Sophie |
04:06:19 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
183 V1M |
3666 |
800 |
FEVRIER Jeremy |
04:06:29 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
341 SEM |
4798 |
801 |
TEIXEIRA DA MOTA Philippe |
04:06:30 |
SEM |
POR |
M |
342 SEM |
4715 |
802 |
BALDACCI Giuseppe |
04:06:32 |
V2M |
ITA |
M |
76 V2M |
3129 |
803 |
GANZARAIN Alejandro |
04:06:42 |
V1M |
ESP Mini Ones |
M |
184 V1M |
3967 |
804 |
PFEIFFER Gilles |
04:07:00 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
185 V1M |
3400 |
805 |
VENNEGUES Elise |
04:07:05 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
92 SEF |
4908 |
806 |
BARBIER Louise |
04:07:06 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
93 SEF |
4771 |
807 |
GUILLAUME Nicolas |
04:07:11 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
186 V1M |
4746 |
808 |
WALTERS Yann |
04:07:18 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
343 SEM |
4259 |
809 |
LAFOUX Claire |
04:07:26 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
94 SEF |
4014 |
810 |
ORECCHIA Yoann |
04:07:28 |
SEM |
MON |
M |
344 SEM |
4788 |
811 |
FRESARD Pierre Andre |
04:07:29 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
187 V1M |
3304 |
812 |
LAFONTAINE Dimitri |
04:07:30 |
V1M |
BEL Running plus |
M |
188 V1M |
4166 |
812 |
GARNICHEY Emmanuel |
04:07:30 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
189 V1M |
3936 |
814 |
REYX Romain |
04:07:35 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
345 SEM |
3118 |
815 |
NOITON Olivier |
04:07:36 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
190 V1M |
3148 |
816 |
EMONET Chantal |
04:07:43 |
V2F |
FRA CMBM |
F |
19 V2F |
4980 |
817 |
DUPONT Mario |
04:07:47 |
V1M |
BEL |
M |
191 V1M |
4795 |
818 |
SICOLI Michel |
04:07:48 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
346 SEM |
5002 |
819 |
PIERQUET Sebastien |
04:07:53 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
347 SEM |
3509 |
820 |
POTOCKI Roman |
04:08:05 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
348 SEM |
3678 |
821 |
BALMAT Franck |
04:08:12 |
SEM |
FRA TEAM LYSOSOME |
M |
349 SEM |
4987 |
822 |
GRAS Laurent |
04:08:14 |
SEM |
FRA Team Lysosome |
M |
350 SEM |
4960 |
823 |
ESCANDE Jean Louis |
04:08:16 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
192 V1M |
4084 |
824 |
DOULIOT Christian |
04:08:17 |
SEM |
FRA marathon du pic |
M |
351 SEM |
4351 |
824 |
FROSIO Frederic |
04:08:17 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
352 SEM |
4991 |
826 |
MASSON Clement |
04:08:19 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
353 SEM |
4990 |
827 |
DAVY DEVOUASSOUX Karine |
04:08:20 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
41 V1F |
4503 |
828 |
JOURNEL Loic |
04:08:21 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
193 V1M |
3534 |
829 |
NIGHTINGALE Mary |
04:08:28 |
V2F |
GBR Crowborough Runners |
F |
20 V2F |
4482 |
830 |
BARBET Frederic |
04:08:29 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
194 V1M |
4184 |
831 |
BIDAULT Estelle |
04:08:31 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
42 V1F |
3350 |
832 |
MICHEL MARREL Sophie |
04:08:33 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
95 SEF |
3346 |
833 |
DELYE Arnaud |
04:08:34 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
354 SEM |
4185 |
834 |
GUITTET Catherine |
04:08:45 |
V2F |
FRA belley sport pedestre |
F |
21 V2F |
4372 |
834 |
SIMIONI Julie |
04:08:45 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
96 SEF |
3242 |
836 |
MESSING Delphine |
04:08:56 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
97 SEF |
3977 |
837 |
LEG Geraldine |
04:08:59 |
SEF |
FRA team loulou trail |
F |
98 SEF |
4132 |
838 |
MENGELT Patrick |
04:09:04 |
V1M |
SUI Vitalis Events Runnin |
M |
195 V1M |
4224 |
839 |
SMALLEY Fiona |
04:09:08 |
SEF |
GBR |
F |
99 SEF |
3263 |
840 |
WEIMERSKIRCH Annick |
04:09:17 |
SEF |
LUX Team Apero |
F |
100 SEF |
3537 |
841 |
JOUANNAUD Carole |
04:09:18 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
43 V1F |
3504 |
842 |
JOUANNAUD Benjamin |
04:09:19 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
196 V1M |
3510 |
842 |
BERNAL Francois Noel |
04:09:19 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
355 SEM |
4345 |
844 |
PAIN Matthew |
04:09:25 |
V1M |
GBR ST MORITS SORTS CLUB |
M |
197 V1M |
3957 |
845 |
ANTONIO SANTIAGO SANTIAGO Jose |
04:09:30 |
V2M |
MEX |
M |
77 V2M |
4767 |
846 |
MEUNIER Steve |
04:09:31 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
198 V1M |
3181 |
847 |
BOSSERT Jacques |
04:09:33 |
V3M |
FRA |
M |
17 V3M |
3228 |
848 |
RIZET Marie Pierre |
04:09:40 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
44 V1F |
4390 |
848 |
RICHARD Clovis |
04:09:40 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
356 SEM |
4615 |
850 |
VERCAUTEREN MICHAUX Valerie |
04:09:49 |
SEF |
BEL |
F |
101 SEF |
3654 |
851 |
ROBIN Jean Christophe |
04:10:00 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
78 V2M |
4165 |
851 |
BENOIST Amelie |
04:10:00 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
102 SEF |
3645 |
853 |
VIEIRA Nativite |
04:10:19 |
V1F |
FRA St JOSEPH DIJON |
F |
45 V1F |
4092 |
854 |
MATHE Christian |
04:10:23 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
79 V2M |
4574 |
855 |
SUZZONI Patricia |
04:10:30 |
SEF |
FRA L'echappee Belle |
F |
103 SEF |
4539 |
856 |
TOBIASSON Caroline |
04:10:38 |
SEF |
SWE |
F |
104 SEF |
4914 |
857 |
MULLER Philippe |
04:10:39 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
199 V1M |
4207 |
858 |
HOCQUET Pierre Yves |
04:10:41 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
357 SEM |
4042 |
859 |
FORET Emmanuel |
04:10:44 |
V1M |
FRA ealc |
M |
200 V1M |
3844 |
860 |
FELISAZ Jean Michel |
04:10:51 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
80 V2M |
3209 |
861 |
LENGARD Lucas |
04:10:52 |
JUM |
FRA VEDG |
M |
19 JUM |
4074 |
862 |
DURAND Frederic |
04:10:55 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
201 V1M |
4526 |
862 |
LEPRETRE Ludovic |
04:10:55 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
202 V1M |
4764 |
864 |
ERWAN LE ROUX Marc |
04:11:13 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
358 SEM |
3938 |
865 |
ROUX Regis |
04:11:20 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
81 V2M |
3172 |
866 |
LECLAIR Benoit |
04:11:41 |
V2M |
FRA LES ETOILES DU 8 |
M |
82 V2M |
3629 |
867 |
VARENNE Alexandre |
04:11:44 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
359 SEM |
3454 |
868 |
GILLE Jeremy |
04:11:49 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
360 SEM |
4688 |
869 |
NASICA Laura |
04:11:53 |
V2F |
FRA D'ranner |
F |
22 V2F |
4045 |
869 |
WICKER Thomas |
04:11:53 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
361 SEM |
3605 |
871 |
MERIAUX Emmanuel |
04:12:00 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
203 V1M |
3898 |
872 |
LOISEAU Romain |
04:12:01 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
362 SEM |
4954 |
873 |
CETLIN Solange |
04:12:07 |
V1F |
SUI |
F |
46 V1F |
3221 |
874 |
BEAUVOIS Romain |
04:12:10 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
363 SEM |
4476 |
875 |
WRAY Sharon |
04:12:14 |
SEF |
GBR |
F |
105 SEF |
3354 |
876 |
CIOCCA Loic |
04:12:19 |
SEM |
FRA gresicourant |
M |
364 SEM |
4697 |
877 |
LAMARTINE Joel |
04:12:24 |
V1M |
FRA Team Lysosome |
M |
204 V1M |
4986 |
878 |
GUILLOTEAU Nicolas |
04:12:36 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
365 SEM |
4907 |
879 |
BERTA Olivier |
04:12:38 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
366 SEM |
3384 |
880 |
PAYET Elise |
04:12:42 |
SEF |
FRA Velay Athletisme |
F |
106 SEF |
3453 |
881 |
MELDER Francois |
04:12:58 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
367 SEM |
3165 |
882 |
COMBE Emilie |
04:13:01 |
SEF |
FRA CSBJ |
F |
107 SEF |
4384 |
883 |
PITAVAL Fabien |
04:13:08 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
368 SEM |
4844 |
884 |
BOUDOT Sebastien |
04:13:21 |
SEM |
FRA D2S |
M |
369 SEM |
3327 |
885 |
DECROIX Christophe |
04:13:27 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
83 V2M |
4710 |
886 |
THOUVENOT Laurent |
04:13:34 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
205 V1M |
4588 |
887 |
MORAND Christelle |
04:13:36 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
108 SEF |
3526 |
887 |
BLANC Teddy |
04:13:36 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
370 SEM |
3511 |
889 |
COLLARD Flavien |
04:13:37 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
371 SEM |
3785 |
890 |
ESTIENNE Marc |
04:13:43 |
V2M |
FRA asptt grand lons le s |
M |
84 V2M |
4328 |
891 |
ATHIMON Cedric |
04:13:44 |
SEM |
FRA Tetrapak |
M |
372 SEM |
4350 |
891 |
DUFOUR Sylvain |
04:13:44 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
373 SEM |
4920 |
893 |
MARTHIN Arina |
04:13:46 |
SEF |
GER |
F |
109 SEF |
3962 |
894 |
RONDEAUX Brigitte |
04:13:48 |
V2F |
FRA ASC ST BARTHELEMY D'A |
F |
23 V2F |
3637 |
895 |
HECQUET Julien |
04:13:55 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
374 SEM |
4815 |
896 |
NOBLE Stephane |
04:13:56 |
V1M |
SUI |
M |
206 V1M |
3641 |
896 |
FRANGOS NOBLE Caroline |
04:13:56 |
V1F |
SUI |
F |
47 V1F |
3639 |
898 |
ESPUNY MESTRE Gerard |
04:14:03 |
SEM |
ESP EBRE TRAIL |
M |
375 SEM |
3593 |
899 |
POWELL Donald |
04:14:21 |
V3M |
GBR Basingstoke and Mid H |
M |
18 V3M |
4841 |
900 |
COLAS Jerome |
04:14:33 |
V1M |
FRA CMBM |
M |
207 V1M |
4979 |
901 |
FISCHER Emmanuel |
04:14:34 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
208 V1M |
5027 |
902 |
MICHEL Emilie |
04:14:36 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
110 SEF |
3588 |
903 |
MARECHAL Yves |
04:14:41 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
85 V2M |
4480 |
904 |
PERA Sarah |
04:14:43 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
111 SEF |
3260 |
905 |
BALLOUHEY Valerie |
04:14:44 |
V2F |
FRA TEAM LOULOU TRAIL |
F |
24 V2F |
4061 |
906 |
MARTIN Sylvain |
04:14:48 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
86 V2M |
4211 |
907 |
CHARLET Roland |
04:14:50 |
V3M |
FRA |
M |
19 V3M |
3238 |
908 |
BRUGEL Christophe |
04:15:00 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
87 V2M |
4702 |
909 |
HARMER Jonathan |
04:15:10 |
V1M |
GBR |
M |
209 V1M |
3277 |
910 |
BAUDET Christian |
04:15:11 |
V1M |
FRA Racing Club d'Arras |
M |
210 V1M |
3810 |
911 |
PANEK Alain |
04:15:16 |
V2M |
FRA US CREPY EN VALOIS |
M |
88 V2M |
3156 |
912 |
BORDEAU Lilian |
04:15:36 |
ESM |
FRA |
M |
12 ESM |
3960 |
913 |
KINDER Isabelle |
04:15:48 |
V1F |
GER |
F |
48 V1F |
4966 |
914 |
GUERINEL Claire |
04:15:51 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
112 SEF |
4064 |
915 |
WEBER Pascal |
04:15:55 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
89 V2M |
4065 |
916 |
PHILIBERT Nathalie |
04:16:08 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
49 V1F |
4745 |
916 |
PIC Rosemary |
04:16:08 |
V1F |
FRA St JOSEPH DIJON |
F |
50 V1F |
4093 |
918 |
PONCIN Francois |
04:16:13 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
90 V2M |
3686 |
919 |
LEBREUX Gerard |
04:16:14 |
V3M |
FRA |
M |
20 V3M |
3972 |
920 |
LEFEVRE Rosine |
04:16:19 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
113 SEF |
3235 |
921 |
MOUSSIN Aurore |
04:16:26 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
114 SEF |
4194 |
921 |
PROFICHET Sarah |
04:16:26 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
115 SEF |
3166 |
923 |
FAIVRE Flore |
04:16:34 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
116 SEF |
4154 |
924 |
COLLARD Jean Michel |
04:16:43 |
V2M |
FRA TNT |
M |
91 V2M |
4785 |
925 |
HOTIN Jerome |
04:16:46 |
SEM |
FRA Team Loulou Trail |
M |
376 SEM |
3415 |
925 |
POIRETTE Marc |
04:16:46 |
SEM |
FRA Team loulou trail |
M |
377 SEM |
4161 |
927 |
CHARRUYER Nicolas |
04:17:01 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
211 V1M |
3468 |
928 |
BAUMANN Marc |
04:17:10 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
92 V2M |
4720 |
929 |
NOGUET Ollivier |
04:17:19 |
V1M |
FRA AVC CHANTELLE |
M |
212 V1M |
4183 |
930 |
GEORGENTHUM Sophie |
04:17:20 |
V1F |
FRA Elan lambescain |
F |
51 V1F |
3941 |
931 |
HILLS Jonathan |
04:17:23 |
V1M |
GBR |
M |
213 V1M |
3467 |
932 |
MOURER Isabell |
04:17:37 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
52 V1F |
3247 |
933 |
AKHAVAN Shahab |
04:17:39 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
378 SEM |
3448 |
934 |
HEYSE Patrick |
04:17:46 |
V2M |
SUI |
M |
93 V2M |
3068 |
935 |
GEISEN Benedicte |
04:17:48 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
53 V1F |
4227 |
935 |
JOURDAN Frederique |
04:17:48 |
V2F |
FRA |
F |
25 V2F |
4120 |
937 |
DEGROOTE Emilie |
04:17:51 |
SEF |
FRA Maillefer |
F |
117 SEF |
4554 |
938 |
GOUJON Guenaelle |
04:18:03 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
118 SEF |
4735 |
938 |
DEVRED Claire |
04:18:03 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
119 SEF |
4734 |
940 |
KROL Joanna |
04:18:11 |
SEF |
POL |
F |
120 SEF |
3851 |
940 |
DUTEIL Thomas |
04:18:11 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
379 SEM |
4581 |
942 |
CASAGRANDI Fabienne |
04:18:13 |
V2F |
FRA |
F |
26 V2F |
4190 |
943 |
LESTREMAU Anthony |
04:18:17 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
380 SEM |
3202 |
944 |
THEVENOT Norbert |
04:18:28 |
V2M |
FRA Espace et course |
M |
94 V2M |
3812 |
945 |
BERTRAND COUTTET Lionel |
04:18:38 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
214 V1M |
3331 |
945 |
CAMPENET Nathalie |
04:18:38 |
V1F |
FRA Besac |
F |
54 V1F |
3162 |
947 |
MOREY Martial |
04:18:43 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
381 SEM |
4043 |
948 |
FANTON Cedric |
04:18:46 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
215 V1M |
3882 |
949 |
NORMAND Gerard |
04:18:51 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
216 V1M |
4611 |
950 |
HUILLET Philippe |
04:18:53 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
217 V1M |
4355 |
951 |
LLORENS Denis |
04:18:54 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
382 SEM |
3017 |
951 |
LAFFILE Xavier |
04:18:54 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
218 V1M |
3205 |
953 |
BEFFY Nicolas |
04:18:56 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
383 SEM |
4558 |
954 |
GUYAT Christophe |
04:18:58 |
SEM |
FRA Courir ? sausset |
M |
384 SEM |
4596 |
955 |
MARIE PICARD Rose |
04:19:28 |
V2F |
FRA AVALASSE (cilaos) |
F |
27 V2F |
5017 |
956 |
PICARD Roland |
04:19:30 |
V2M |
FRA AVALASSE (cilaos) |
M |
95 V2M |
5018 |
957 |
DUMONT Thierry |
04:19:34 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
96 V2M |
3764 |
958 |
PIZZIMENTI Diego |
04:19:36 |
V2M |
FRA Pompier de Thionville |
M |
97 V2M |
3547 |
959 |
MONTAGU Cyril |
04:19:40 |
SEM |
FRA Spondy Run |
M |
385 SEM |
4401 |
960 |
MOISSONNIER Mylene |
04:19:49 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
55 V1F |
3408 |
961 |
VERNAY Marion |
04:19:53 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
121 SEF |
3393 |
962 |
THEVENOT Eric |
04:20:04 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
219 V1M |
4630 |
963 |
ROUSSET Patrick |
04:20:07 |
V2M |
FRA LES DAHUS DU RHONE |
M |
98 V2M |
3831 |
963 |
MARTINEAU Antoine |
04:20:07 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
386 SEM |
4943 |
965 |
GOMEZ Leo |
04:20:12 |
SEM |
FRA CMBM |
M |
387 SEM |
4944 |
965 |
BOLE Cedric |
04:20:12 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
388 SEM |
4806 |
967 |
COELLE Yann |
04:20:13 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
389 SEM |
4500 |
968 |
JACQUES Patrick |
04:20:18 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
99 V2M |
3194 |
969 |
DUFOUR Sebastien |
04:20:30 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
220 V1M |
3471 |
970 |
STIERLIN Stephane |
04:20:35 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
390 SEM |
4302 |
971 |
EATOUGH Peter |
04:20:42 |
V2M |
GBR |
M |
100 V2M |
4244 |
972 |
HUNTER Barbara |
04:20:44 |
V1F |
GBR |
F |
56 V1F |
3315 |
973 |
GILOT Elodie |
04:20:52 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
122 SEF |
4077 |
974 |
BOISSEAU Thierry |
04:20:56 |
V2M |
FRA FOULEE VOURLOISE |
M |
101 V2M |
4309 |
975 |
GUITAUT Benoit |
04:21:07 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
221 V1M |
3052 |
976 |
LABORY Nicolas |
04:21:12 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
391 SEM |
3355 |
977 |
PALVADEAU Dorothee |
04:21:32 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
123 SEF |
3088 |
978 |
LAVAL Marie |
04:21:35 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
124 SEF |
3252 |
979 |
ACCORIGI Katia Giulia |
04:21:39 |
V1F |
ITA |
F |
57 V1F |
3084 |
979 |
MALEK Amir |
04:21:39 |
V2M |
GBR |
M |
102 V2M |
3512 |
981 |
RENAUDAT Alice |
04:21:57 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
125 SEF |
4110 |
982 |
MCMILLAN Kelley |
04:22:06 |
SEF |
USA |
F |
126 SEF |
5009 |
983 |
NEWSTEAD Deborah |
04:22:07 |
V1F |
GBR |
F |
58 V1F |
3269 |
984 |
CYBULSKI Christophe |
04:22:11 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
103 V2M |
4892 |
985 |
CORBET Marie |
04:22:18 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
59 V1F |
4546 |
986 |
ACCARIER Sebastien |
04:22:19 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
222 V1M |
4900 |
987 |
SCHLAGETER Janine |
04:22:32 |
V1F |
FRA d'ranner |
F |
60 V1F |
4371 |
988 |
CHOFFEL Daniel |
04:22:41 |
V1M |
FRA team loulou trail BAC |
M |
223 V1M |
3380 |
989 |
BROCA Marc |
04:22:44 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
104 V2M |
3864 |
990 |
FRAYSSINHES Marie |
04:22:52 |
V1F |
FRA Besac |
F |
61 V1F |
3945 |
991 |
DONQUE Thierry |
04:22:55 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
105 V2M |
3705 |
991 |
PELLEGRIN Nicolas |
04:22:55 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
224 V1M |
4192 |
991 |
MAYER Manuel |
04:22:55 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
225 V1M |
3377 |
994 |
MORADI Babak |
04:23:02 |
V2M |
SWE |
M |
106 V2M |
4187 |
995 |
PEREZ GOMEZ Judith |
04:23:10 |
V1F |
ESP miniOnes |
F |
62 V1F |
3158 |
996 |
CHARLOT Gael |
04:23:17 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
392 SEM |
3634 |
997 |
PASTION Sylvie |
04:23:19 |
V2F |
FRA ASL St Priest 07 |
F |
28 V2F |
4123 |
998 |
MESSNER Joachim |
04:23:29 |
V1M |
GER |
M |
226 V1M |
4129 |
999 |
DESFONTAINES Mireille |
04:23:48 |
V2F |
FRA |
F |
29 V2F |
3456 |
1000 |
LE BLANC DE CERNEX Maxence |
04:23:56 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
393 SEM |
4775 |
1001 |
CROUZET Delphine |
04:23:58 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
63 V1F |
3295 |
1001 |
BREBION Tatiana |
04:23:58 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
127 SEF |
4335 |
1003 |
FOPPOLI Patricia |
04:24:10 |
V3F |
FRA LES FOULEES CHABLAISI |
F |
1 V3F |
3895 |
1004 |
BACKLER Edwin |
04:24:12 |
V1M |
GBR |
M |
227 V1M |
3525 |
1005 |
DEGUIN Arnaud |
04:24:14 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
394 SEM |
3191 |
1006 |
HOCH Cedric |
04:24:15 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
395 SEM |
4353 |
1007 |
GIRARDET Joel |
04:24:35 |
V2M |
FRA sarreguemines |
M |
107 V2M |
3133 |
1008 |
GERST Carine |
04:24:41 |
V2F |
FRA |
F |
30 V2F |
3914 |
1009 |
GOMEZ Alexandra |
04:24:45 |
SEF |
ESP CAF Cluses |
F |
128 SEF |
4298 |
1010 |
HECKEL Nicolas |
04:24:53 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
396 SEM |
3322 |
1011 |
HAON Stephanie |
04:24:54 |
V1F |
FRA CMBM |
F |
64 V1F |
4981 |
1012 |
GAILLARD Sophie |
04:25:06 |
V1F |
FRA St JOSEPH DIJON |
F |
65 V1F |
4095 |
1013 |
GAILLARD Martial |
04:25:07 |
V1M |
FRA St JOSEPH DIJON |
M |
228 V1M |
4094 |
1014 |
CECERE Sandro |
04:25:09 |
SEM |
BEL Bouffiols/Lupi Veloci |
M |
397 SEM |
3761 |
1015 |
BOBILLON Elodie |
04:25:10 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
129 SEF |
4008 |
1016 |
CECERE Donato |
04:25:14 |
SEM |
BEL bouffiols |
M |
398 SEM |
3765 |
1017 |
PONCHE Cecile |
04:25:18 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
130 SEF |
4512 |
1018 |
DODIN Yann |
04:25:22 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
399 SEM |
4510 |
1019 |
RENAUDAT Serge |
04:25:25 |
V3M |
FRA |
M |
21 V3M |
4689 |
1020 |
LUQUEL Guillaume |
04:25:37 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
229 V1M |
3157 |
1021 |
DRONNEAU Daniel |
04:25:39 |
V3M |
FRA RACING CLUB NANTAIS * |
M |
22 V3M |
4483 |
1022 |
DEVROE Marie |
04:25:43 |
V1F |
FRA CS BOURGOIN JALLIEU |
F |
66 V1F |
4396 |
1023 |
ROUSSELLE Nolwenn |
04:25:53 |
SEF |
FRA Patalle Mon Magnaud |
F |
131 SEF |
4501 |
1024 |
COSTE Christele |
04:26:01 |
SEF |
FRA US Vizille |
F |
132 SEF |
4891 |
1025 |
BLONDEAU Karine |
04:26:17 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
133 SEF |
3951 |
1026 |
DIEZ Thierry |
04:26:25 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
230 V1M |
4584 |
1027 |
MATHIEU Anne |
04:26:26 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
67 V1F |
4284 |
1028 |
VIGNERON Line |
04:26:28 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
134 SEF |
3610 |
1029 |
CAMUS Bertrand |
04:26:31 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
108 V2M |
3358 |
1030 |
RAMEAU Benoit |
04:26:46 |
V1M |
FRA 75120 |
M |
231 V1M |
4535 |
1031 |
BAUDOIN Raymond |
04:26:48 |
V3M |
FRA |
M |
23 V3M |
4744 |
1032 |
JAMES Alison |
04:26:54 |
V2F |
GBR |
F |
31 V2F |
4131 |
1033 |
FALELAVAKI Benoit |
04:26:55 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
400 SEM |
4156 |
1034 |
BIRA Alexandre |
04:26:58 |
V2M |
FRA AAAL |
M |
109 V2M |
3200 |
1034 |
BIROLAUD Philippe |
04:26:58 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
110 V2M |
3306 |
1036 |
BRAND Martine |
04:26:59 |
V2F |
FRA FC Mulhouse 1893 |
F |
32 V2F |
3731 |
1037 |
MAHI Doumya |
04:27:02 |
V1F |
FRA SPAC |
F |
68 V1F |
4777 |
1037 |
MONTI Stefane |
04:27:02 |
V1M |
SUI Kaicedra |
M |
232 V1M |
4312 |
1039 |
LAVISSE Sophie |
04:27:15 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
135 SEF |
3515 |
1039 |
COPAUX Jean Christophe |
04:27:15 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
233 V1M |
3081 |
1041 |
AYRAULT Vincent |
04:27:18 |
V1M |
FRA AAA du Lyonnais |
M |
234 V1M |
4802 |
1042 |
DIJAOUS Fanny |
04:27:38 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
136 SEF |
4865 |
1043 |
BOSELLI Patrick |
04:27:53 |
V2M |
FRA CCS Sagem Athletisme |
M |
111 V2M |
4597 |
1044 |
GITTINS Sarah |
04:27:55 |
V1F |
GBR |
F |
69 V1F |
3060 |
1045 |
BANCEL Angelique |
04:28:00 |
V1F |
FRA flying carpette |
F |
70 V1F |
3929 |
1046 |
BACCARD Daniel |
04:28:01 |
V4M |
FRA Spiridon |
M |
1 V4M |
3589 |
1047 |
JAUNIAUX Marie |
04:28:05 |
SEF |
BEL Skyrunner |
F |
137 SEF |
3236 |
1047 |
LIAUT Aurelien |
04:28:05 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
401 SEM |
4906 |
1049 |
BANVILLE Veronique |
04:28:07 |
V2F |
FRA |
F |
33 V2F |
3121 |
1049 |
BANVILLE Dominique |
04:28:07 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
112 V2M |
3147 |
1049 |
ROGNARD Philippe |
04:28:07 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
235 V1M |
3290 |
1052 |
DENIS Laurence |
04:28:17 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
71 V1F |
4592 |
1053 |
BEGEY Audrey |
04:28:20 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
138 SEF |
4888 |
1054 |
BRAND Bernard |
04:28:23 |
V3M |
FRA FC Mulhouse 1893 |
M |
24 V3M |
3719 |
1055 |
BARBU Rachel |
04:28:26 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
72 V1F |
4373 |
1056 |
PRIMAT Ludovic |
04:28:28 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
402 SEM |
4176 |
1057 |
PANEK Gregory |
04:28:32 |
SEM |
FRA Astre Creillois |
M |
403 SEM |
3933 |
1058 |
BENEDITE Hugo |
04:28:36 |
ESM |
FRA |
M |
13 ESM |
3597 |
1059 |
KRUMMENACKER Claire |
04:28:49 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
139 SEF |
5036 |
1060 |
GINON Sebastien |
04:28:50 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
404 SEM |
3479 |
1061 |
GIGLIA Stephane |
04:28:53 |
V3M |
FRA |
M |
25 V3M |
3272 |
1062 |
HENNEQUIN Patrice |
04:28:57 |
V2M |
FRA Endurance Shop Besanc |
M |
113 V2M |
4255 |
1063 |
THOUE Carole |
04:29:07 |
SEF |
FRA Montfort Mere Triathl |
F |
140 SEF |
3259 |
1064 |
BARTHELEMY Franck |
04:29:14 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
114 V2M |
3621 |
1065 |
NENNO Hermine |
04:29:27 |
V1F |
FRA team loulou trail |
F |
73 V1F |
4164 |
1066 |
CREQUY Celine |
04:29:29 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
141 SEF |
3298 |
1066 |
BEGEY Michel |
04:29:29 |
V4M |
FRA La Foulee d'Annemasse |
M |
2 V4M |
4905 |
1068 |
GEVREY Clemence |
04:29:31 |
SEF |
FRA Team Lysosome |
F |
142 SEF |
4995 |
1069 |
DE WERD Erwin |
04:29:41 |
V1M |
NED |
M |
236 V1M |
4969 |
1070 |
SANDONA Julie |
04:29:58 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
143 SEF |
4070 |
1071 |
ORECCHIONI Nicolas |
04:30:00 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
237 V1M |
4358 |
1072 |
GUMERY Yves |
04:30:20 |
V2M |
FRA savigny trail club |
M |
115 V2M |
3781 |
1073 |
ROHR Hans Dieter |
04:30:22 |
V2M |
GER BSG Sparkasse Bielefe |
M |
116 V2M |
3735 |
1074 |
ELKOHEN Mariam |
04:30:28 |
V2F |
FRA |
F |
34 V2F |
4403 |
1075 |
LINDQVIST Marianne |
04:30:38 |
SEF |
FIN |
F |
144 SEF |
3841 |
1076 |
AURRAND LIONS Jean Daniel |
04:30:40 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
117 V2M |
4466 |
1076 |
ALBRETTI Giuseppe |
04:30:40 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
238 V1M |
4239 |
1078 |
ALLARA Francesca |
04:30:42 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
74 V1F |
4237 |
1079 |
PHILIS Therese |
04:30:46 |
V2F |
FRA cap grand air |
F |
35 V2F |
3225 |
1080 |
MOULDER Jacqueline |
04:30:48 |
V1F |
GBR |
F |
75 V1F |
4968 |
1081 |
MOULDER Steven |
04:30:49 |
V1M |
GBR |
M |
239 V1M |
4967 |
1082 |
LEROY Camille |
04:31:02 |
SEM |
FRA D'Ranner |
M |
405 SEM |
3539 |
1083 |
LESAGE Jean Pierre |
04:31:12 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
118 V2M |
3218 |
1083 |
COOPER James |
04:31:12 |
JUM |
GBR |
M |
20 JUM |
4016 |
1085 |
BOUABTA Mehdi |
04:31:15 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
406 SEM |
4475 |
1086 |
MOINARD Philippe |
04:31:17 |
V2M |
FRA team ultracimes |
M |
119 V2M |
3099 |
1087 |
NYFFELS Manuel |
04:31:52 |
SEM |
BEL ACLO BELGIUM |
M |
407 SEM |
3371 |
1088 |
JAUNET Wendy |
04:32:05 |
ESF |
FRA |
F |
7 ESF |
3087 |
1089 |
GEIGER Sandra |
04:32:08 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
145 SEF |
3500 |
1089 |
MAIRE LANTZ Christine |
04:32:08 |
SEF |
FRA Still |
F |
146 SEF |
3154 |
1089 |
SPRUNGARD Aurelie |
04:32:08 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
147 SEF |
3772 |
1092 |
PAGURA Marcel |
04:32:10 |
V3M |
FRA |
M |
26 V3M |
4566 |
1092 |
BECKER BONNEAU Vanessa |
04:32:10 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
148 SEF |
3196 |
1094 |
REDOR Jeremie |
04:32:11 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
408 SEM |
3112 |
1095 |
MERCIER Laurent |
04:32:12 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
240 V1M |
3563 |
1096 |
BOIVIN Gregory |
04:32:14 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
409 SEM |
4722 |
1096 |
BERTOLOTTO Cecile |
04:32:14 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
149 SEF |
3521 |
1098 |
MONSEZ Christine |
04:32:21 |
SEF |
BEL Les p?tites nanas |
F |
150 SEF |
4005 |
1099 |
TOFTNER Jenny |
04:32:25 |
V1F |
NOR |
F |
76 V1F |
3426 |
1100 |
NEGRI Nicolas |
04:32:31 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
410 SEM |
3275 |
1101 |
BOURQUIN Aurelie |
04:32:32 |
SEF |
SUI |
F |
151 SEF |
3051 |
1102 |
MARTINACHE Stephanie |
04:32:38 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
77 V1F |
5010 |
1103 |
LEPHERD Philip |
04:33:04 |
V1M |
AUS |
M |
241 V1M |
3658 |
1104 |
COPAUX Julia |
04:33:07 |
V1F |
GER |
F |
78 V1F |
3066 |
1105 |
PIPART David |
04:33:12 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
242 V1M |
3505 |
1106 |
POITOU Mariane |
04:33:13 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
79 V1F |
3630 |
1107 |
LAFAYE DE MICHEAUX Sarah |
04:33:18 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
152 SEF |
3904 |
1107 |
DUPUY Philippe |
04:33:18 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
243 V1M |
4236 |
1109 |
VUILLEMIN Antoine |
04:33:19 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
411 SEM |
3739 |
1109 |
BOURIGAULT Franck |
04:33:19 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
244 V1M |
3797 |
1111 |
VUILLEMIN Catherine |
04:33:20 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
80 V1F |
3655 |
1112 |
BLAMPEY MYRIAM |
04:33:21 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
153 SEF |
3842 |
1112 |
MADEJ Emeline |
04:33:21 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
154 SEF |
3879 |
1114 |
NAMBERT Floriane |
04:33:24 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
81 V1F |
4461 |
1115 |
PATTERSON Gayle |
04:33:26 |
SEF |
GBR |
F |
155 SEF |
3670 |
1116 |
BAUDET Sophie |
04:33:35 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
82 V1F |
3823 |
1117 |
BYERS Eleanor |
04:33:38 |
SEF |
GBR |
F |
156 SEF |
3740 |
1118 |
DAVID Sophie |
04:33:41 |
V2F |
FRA |
F |
36 V2F |
4834 |
1119 |
ARDUINI Delphine |
04:33:53 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
157 SEF |
3258 |
1120 |
BARBET Virginie |
04:33:55 |
V2F |
FRA |
F |
37 V2F |
4188 |
1121 |
SOARES Sonia |
04:33:56 |
SEF |
LUX C.A. Schifflange |
F |
158 SEF |
4659 |
1122 |
RICCIARDELLI Giorgio |
04:33:57 |
V1M |
LUX C.A. Schifflange |
M |
245 V1M |
4657 |
1123 |
PITKANEN Kusuma |
04:34:04 |
SEF |
THA |
F |
159 SEF |
3564 |
1124 |
MOUJEARD Gilles |
04:34:09 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
246 V1M |
4301 |
1125 |
REMY Juliette |
04:34:11 |
SEF |
FRA BEE IN |
F |
160 SEF |
3359 |
1126 |
MAWBY Simon |
04:34:17 |
V1M |
FRA CMBM |
M |
247 V1M |
4162 |
1127 |
BRICOUT Celine |
04:34:35 |
SEF |
FRA AVOC |
F |
161 SEF |
4528 |
1127 |
PIA West |
04:34:35 |
SEF |
DEN |
F |
162 SEF |
3897 |
1129 |
DAVID Karine |
04:34:44 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
163 SEF |
3716 |
1130 |
TABAOT Pascal |
04:34:49 |
V1M |
FRA hager group |
M |
248 V1M |
4163 |
1131 |
NEUMANN Frederic |
04:34:55 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
412 SEM |
3316 |
1132 |
LAGARDE Audrey |
04:34:58 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
164 SEF |
4760 |
1133 |
DUFOUR Guillaume |
04:34:59 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
413 SEM |
3461 |
1134 |
NUNES Philippe |
04:35:00 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
249 V1M |
4387 |
1134 |
DUFOUR SUPICOVA Maria |
04:35:00 |
SEF |
SVK |
F |
165 SEF |
3473 |
1136 |
LANDRE Caroline |
04:35:03 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
83 V1F |
3344 |
1136 |
ARROU Thierry |
04:35:03 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
250 V1M |
3127 |
1138 |
PENNATI Giulia |
04:35:08 |
V1F |
ITA |
F |
84 V1F |
4149 |
1139 |
BOUTERAON Christian |
04:35:13 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
120 V2M |
3854 |
1140 |
RASCLE Sabine |
04:35:15 |
V1F |
FRA Flying carpette |
F |
85 V1F |
3338 |
1141 |
CUSIN Corine |
04:35:23 |
V2F |
FRA |
F |
38 V2F |
4851 |
1142 |
FAVORI Fabienne |
04:35:37 |
V2F |
FRA |
F |
39 V2F |
4106 |
1143 |
LAMOUILLE Olivier |
04:35:42 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
121 V2M |
3625 |
1144 |
TREMBLAIS Bruno |
04:35:47 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
251 V1M |
4468 |
1145 |
TOSI Enrico |
04:35:48 |
V1M |
ITA 4810 |
M |
252 V1M |
4218 |
1146 |
BELAIR Alain |
04:35:54 |
V1M |
FRA Team endurance shop B |
M |
253 V1M |
4890 |
1147 |
MICHEL Severine |
04:36:00 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
166 SEF |
3606 |
1148 |
MCMURRAY Robert |
04:36:04 |
SEM |
GBR |
M |
414 SEM |
3976 |
1148 |
HUSSON Sylvain |
04:36:04 |
SEM |
GBR |
M |
415 SEM |
3381 |
1150 |
DEVEAUX Anthony |
04:36:05 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
416 SEM |
4117 |
1151 |
SILLIARD Johan |
04:36:22 |
SEM |
BEL SMAC |
M |
417 SEM |
4556 |
1152 |
DAY Denise |
04:36:24 |
V2F |
GBR |
F |
40 V2F |
3137 |
1153 |
BASA Franck |
04:36:40 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
254 V1M |
3302 |
1154 |
BECQUEY Virginie |
04:36:42 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
86 V1F |
4799 |
1155 |
GEORG Valentine |
04:36:44 |
SEF |
FRA FCJAB |
F |
167 SEF |
4235 |
1156 |
BOURBOIN Isabelle |
04:36:46 |
V1F |
FRA Crepy triathlon |
F |
87 V1F |
4791 |
1157 |
DUFOUR Jean Jacques |
04:36:49 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
122 V2M |
4513 |
1157 |
LAMOUILLE GOYER Frederique |
04:36:49 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
88 V1F |
3620 |
1159 |
COTTAREL Yves |
04:37:07 |
V2M |
FRA BSP |
M |
123 V2M |
4796 |
1160 |
GARCIA Yoann |
04:37:13 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
418 SEM |
4921 |
1161 |
BEUCHAT Christophe |
04:37:15 |
V1M |
FRA AC CHATENOIS LES FORG |
M |
255 V1M |
4929 |
1162 |
DESNOS Alain |
04:37:21 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
124 V2M |
3447 |
1163 |
THIENPONDT Chantal |
04:37:25 |
V1F |
BEL |
F |
89 V1F |
3709 |
1164 |
MITCHELL Madeleine |
04:37:37 |
SEF |
GBR |
F |
168 SEF |
4492 |
1165 |
SAUREL Timothee |
04:37:47 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
419 SEM |
4809 |
1165 |
DE VRE Bas |
04:37:47 |
V1M |
NED |
M |
256 V1M |
3580 |
1167 |
GOMEZ Christine |
04:37:50 |
V2F |
FRA |
F |
41 V2F |
3757 |
1168 |
GUESNEAU Remi |
04:37:51 |
V3M |
FRA |
M |
27 V3M |
3793 |
1168 |
FLEURY Marie |
04:37:51 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
169 SEF |
4885 |
1170 |
BARBALAT Franck |
04:38:03 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
257 V1M |
3278 |
1171 |
LARESCHE Benedicte |
04:38:04 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
90 V1F |
3294 |
1172 |
RIBEREAU GAYON Olivier |
04:38:06 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
125 V2M |
4409 |
1173 |
MATHIEU Eric |
04:38:07 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
420 SEM |
4439 |
1174 |
FRAGOMENI Claudia |
04:38:08 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
170 SEF |
4743 |
1175 |
VAGINAY Aurelien |
04:38:13 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
421 SEM |
4926 |
1176 |
HIETEL WENIGER Roswita |
04:38:15 |
V2F |
GER ZfP Runners |
F |
42 V2F |
4447 |
1177 |
ZACHARIAS Anne |
04:38:18 |
SEF |
FRA D2S |
F |
171 SEF |
4203 |
1178 |
REDOUTEZ Frederic |
04:38:20 |
V1M |
FRA Besac |
M |
258 V1M |
3183 |
1179 |
GARROUSTE Clementine |
04:38:25 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
172 SEF |
3884 |
1180 |
MOLLO Daniel |
04:38:33 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
126 V2M |
3828 |
1181 |
TINJOD Francois |
04:38:47 |
V3M |
FRA |
M |
28 V3M |
3441 |
1182 |
GRAHAM Julie |
04:38:48 |
SEF |
CAN |
F |
173 SEF |
4703 |
1183 |
SAMSON Jean Philippe |
04:38:57 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
259 V1M |
4274 |
1184 |
DUCOULOMBIER Eric |
04:39:00 |
V2M |
FRA CSCACL |
M |
127 V2M |
4389 |
1184 |
HEIMLICH Celine |
04:39:00 |
SEF |
FRA olicoaching |
F |
174 SEF |
3803 |
1186 |
BRAIBANT Thomas |
04:39:07 |
SEM |
BEL Bub |
M |
422 SEM |
3829 |
1187 |
COLONGE Sylvie |
04:39:09 |
V2F |
FRA |
F |
43 V2F |
4726 |
1188 |
TISSERAND Julia |
04:39:11 |
ESF |
FRA |
F |
8 ESF |
4668 |
1189 |
FAIVRE Nolwenn |
04:39:15 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
175 SEF |
4286 |
1190 |
PEDERSEN Tina |
04:39:22 |
SEF |
SWE |
F |
176 SEF |
3494 |
1191 |
ANDRE Regis |
04:39:24 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
128 V2M |
4804 |
1192 |
GROLLERON Delphine |
04:39:27 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
91 V1F |
3577 |
1193 |
CAPRIGLIONE Emmanuel |
04:39:32 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
260 V1M |
4923 |
1194 |
GAILLARD Murielle |
04:39:38 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
92 V1F |
3091 |
1195 |
MARCOUX Christophe |
04:39:48 |
V1M |
FRA AVC CHANTELLE |
M |
261 V1M |
4189 |
1196 |
PARMENTIER Elisabeth |
04:39:58 |
V1F |
FRA ASSA |
F |
93 V1F |
4186 |
1197 |
FAURE Jean Francois |
04:40:03 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
262 V1M |
4640 |
1198 |
ABRAHAMSSON Camilla |
04:40:05 |
V1F |
SWE Team Mudcreek trail |
F |
94 V1F |
3062 |
1198 |
BENOIT LIZON Anna |
04:40:05 |
SEF |
FRA Maillefer |
F |
177 SEF |
4521 |
1200 |
BERREZKALLAL Marion |
04:40:06 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
178 SEF |
4491 |
1201 |
IMBERT Claude |
04:40:07 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
129 V2M |
4225 |
1202 |
VAN CAUTER Philippe |
04:40:08 |
V1M |
BEL |
M |
263 V1M |
3146 |
1203 |
DAUBAN Lise |
04:40:18 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
179 SEF |
4469 |
1203 |
CHEVALIER Francois |
04:40:18 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
130 V2M |
4864 |
1205 |
LANDI Gallen |
04:40:20 |
SEM |
FRA WerunAnnecy |
M |
423 SEM |
4585 |
1206 |
ROSSILLON Marguerite |
04:40:23 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
180 SEF |
3227 |
1207 |
ODWYER Stephen |
04:40:31 |
V1M |
GBR |
M |
264 V1M |
4122 |
1208 |
BARWELL Emma |
04:40:35 |
SEF |
GBR |
F |
181 SEF |
3743 |
1209 |
DELEAU Beatrice |
04:40:59 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
95 V1F |
3701 |
1209 |
MARPERT Michel |
04:40:59 |
V2M |
GER zfp runners |
M |
131 V2M |
4445 |
1211 |
CHIODINI Johann |
04:41:13 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
424 SEM |
3771 |
1212 |
GROSSA Patrick |
04:41:18 |
V2M |
FRA STC |
M |
132 V2M |
4171 |
1213 |
GAILLARD Daniel |
04:41:20 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
265 V1M |
3070 |
1214 |
LOUVET Carole |
04:41:26 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
182 SEF |
3913 |
1215 |
VANPETEGHEM Kristof |
04:41:29 |
SEM |
BEL |
M |
425 SEM |
4147 |
1216 |
DAVIES Liz |
04:41:30 |
V3F |
GBR Crowborough runners |
F |
2 V3F |
4494 |
1217 |
GRABULOS Alain |
04:41:34 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
133 V2M |
3075 |
1218 |
FARLAY Nathalie |
04:41:56 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
96 V1F |
4212 |
1219 |
MILCENT Jacques |
04:42:17 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
134 V2M |
4383 |
1220 |
MABBOUX Josiane |
04:42:21 |
V2F |
FRA CMBM |
F |
44 V2F |
4977 |
1221 |
LACOSTE Guillaume |
04:42:22 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
426 SEM |
3871 |
1222 |
LACOSTE Dominique |
04:42:24 |
V3M |
FRA |
M |
29 V3M |
3152 |
1223 |
FORGET Sophie |
04:42:27 |
SEF |
FRA D2S |
F |
183 SEF |
3804 |
1224 |
BOZON Frederic |
04:42:29 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
135 V2M |
4486 |
1225 |
DUCHEMIN Sebastien |
04:42:32 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
266 V1M |
5033 |
1226 |
CORSON Benjamin |
04:42:35 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
427 SEM |
4857 |
1226 |
LALANNE Marie |
04:42:35 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
184 SEF |
4254 |
1228 |
HUGUES Nicolas |
04:42:37 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
267 V1M |
3714 |
1229 |
LEIBEL Quentin |
04:42:47 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
428 SEM |
3867 |
1230 |
MASTITSKAYA Svetlana |
04:42:55 |
SEF |
BLR |
F |
185 SEF |
3475 |
1231 |
SANCHEZ David |
04:43:03 |
SEM |
FRA GRESI'COURANT LE VERS |
M |
429 SEM |
4465 |
1232 |
THIERY Severine |
04:43:04 |
SEF |
FRA SMAC |
F |
186 SEF |
3640 |
1233 |
CHAPELLIER Vincent |
04:43:10 |
V2M |
FRA St JOSEPH DIJON |
M |
136 V2M |
4096 |
1234 |
HURST Nathalie |
04:43:21 |
SEF |
FRA St JOSEPH DIJON |
F |
187 SEF |
4091 |
1234 |
HURST Benoit |
04:43:21 |
SEM |
FRA St JOSEPH DIJON |
M |
430 SEM |
4089 |
1236 |
GASTEL Yoan |
04:43:41 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
431 SEM |
3886 |
1237 |
HOFFMANN Daniel |
04:43:42 |
V4M |
FRA |
M |
3 V4M |
5038 |
1238 |
LAURAIN Camille |
04:43:44 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
188 SEF |
5039 |
1239 |
KOHL Fernand |
04:43:47 |
V2M |
LUX CA Dudelange |
M |
137 V2M |
4012 |
1240 |
IMIOLEK Angelique |
04:43:49 |
V1F |
LUX RTL Runners |
F |
97 V1F |
4017 |
1241 |
COTTERLAZ Pierre |
04:43:51 |
V3M |
FRA |
M |
30 V3M |
4781 |
1242 |
FETIVEAU Segolene |
04:43:58 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
98 V1F |
4895 |
1243 |
FAVRET Aurelie |
04:44:21 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
189 SEF |
4614 |
1244 |
MEGE Geraldine |
04:44:23 |
SEF |
FRA Stade de Vanves |
F |
190 SEF |
3286 |
1245 |
MAROIS Stephane |
04:45:06 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
432 SEM |
3922 |
1246 |
JOUFFROY Estelle |
04:45:13 |
V1F |
FRA mouthe |
F |
99 V1F |
4725 |
1247 |
FERGUSSON Jennifer |
04:45:14 |
SEF |
GBR |
F |
191 SEF |
4058 |
1248 |
SAUDO Virginie |
04:45:29 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
192 SEF |
4835 |
1249 |
HIERNAUX Marina |
04:45:36 |
V1F |
BEL Les p?tites nanas |
F |
100 V1F |
4009 |
1249 |
BRUYAS Emilie |
04:45:36 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
193 SEF |
4850 |
1251 |
CARBERRY ROGERS Jonathan |
04:45:47 |
SEM |
GBR Marlow Striders |
M |
433 SEM |
3680 |
1252 |
MOLLO Simon |
04:45:53 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
434 SEM |
3963 |
1253 |
JUSTINIANI Barbara |
04:46:18 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
101 V1F |
4314 |
1254 |
WILLIAMS Jane |
04:46:21 |
V1F |
GBR |
F |
102 V1F |
3131 |
1255 |
DUPONT Janet |
04:46:25 |
V3F |
FRA cmbm |
F |
3 V3F |
4953 |
1256 |
DELHEURE Jean Etienne |
04:46:26 |
V3M |
FRA les foulees severagai |
M |
31 V3M |
3919 |
1256 |
OLIVERES Sophie |
04:46:26 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
103 V1F |
3994 |
1256 |
FRONIA Olivier |
04:46:26 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
435 SEM |
3633 |
1256 |
MONIER Emeline |
04:46:26 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
194 SEF |
3126 |
1256 |
MICHEL Emily |
04:46:26 |
SEF |
FRA X team runner |
F |
195 SEF |
4582 |
1256 |
BIRSTEIN Edwin |
04:46:26 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
268 V1M |
4291 |
1262 |
BOUTEILLER Sebastien |
04:46:34 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
436 SEM |
3663 |
1262 |
MARTIN David |
04:46:34 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
437 SEM |
3021 |
1264 |
VANBAELEN Claude |
04:46:35 |
V2M |
BEL |
M |
138 V2M |
3975 |
1265 |
BERTHET Daniel |
04:46:37 |
V3M |
FRA |
M |
32 V3M |
3125 |
1266 |
PANEK Chloe |
04:46:45 |
SEF |
FRA CMBM |
F |
196 SEF |
4965 |
1267 |
ANDRIS Pauline |
04:46:48 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
104 V1F |
4904 |
1268 |
KNUTS Sylvie |
04:46:55 |
SEF |
BEL Les p?tites nanas |
F |
197 SEF |
4003 |
1269 |
ANSION Isabelle |
04:46:56 |
V1F |
BEL Les petites nanas |
F |
105 V1F |
4288 |
1270 |
PARENT Francois |
04:47:02 |
V2M |
CAN |
M |
139 V2M |
4423 |
1270 |
URRUTIA Jean |
04:47:02 |
V1M |
FRA TARRAPATAKA |
M |
269 V1M |
4972 |
1272 |
PARENT Alice |
04:47:03 |
ESF |
CAN |
F |
9 ESF |
4421 |
1272 |
PARENT Charlotte |
04:47:03 |
ESF |
CAN |
F |
10 ESF |
4420 |
1274 |
RIGAILL Gilles |
04:47:12 |
V1M |
FRA ASSA |
M |
270 V1M |
3981 |
1274 |
MCCAVERT Catherine |
04:47:12 |
SEF |
GBR |
F |
198 SEF |
3978 |
1276 |
RIGAILL Christelle |
04:47:15 |
SEF |
FRA ASSA |
F |
199 SEF |
3982 |
1277 |
SALIN Florian |
04:47:33 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
438 SEM |
3307 |
1278 |
SANDRE Aurelie |
04:47:50 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
106 V1F |
4858 |
1279 |
PASSERA Julia |
04:47:53 |
SEF |
SUI |
F |
200 SEF |
4223 |
1280 |
VOISIN Laurence |
04:48:05 |
SEF |
FRA ACCA |
F |
201 SEF |
3635 |
1281 |
DAVIET Irene |
04:48:13 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
107 V1F |
3437 |
1282 |
MIEGE Bruno |
04:48:21 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
271 V1M |
3093 |
1283 |
ROYET DUMAS Sophie |
04:48:26 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
108 V1F |
5029 |
1284 |
AYEB Mikael |
04:48:33 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
272 V1M |
3444 |
1285 |
BAUDET Gaelle |
04:48:34 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
202 SEF |
3827 |
1285 |
BRADIER Thomas |
04:48:34 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
439 SEM |
3834 |
1287 |
BACH Caroline |
04:48:36 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
203 SEF |
4957 |
1288 |
KOENIG Gaelle |
04:48:37 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
204 SEF |
3058 |
1289 |
VAN BUTSELE Eloise |
04:48:40 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
205 SEF |
3825 |
1290 |
ROMANET Pauline |
04:48:43 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
206 SEF |
3959 |
1291 |
PERY Nathalie |
04:49:00 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
109 V1F |
3404 |
1292 |
RENAULT Didier |
04:49:06 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
273 V1M |
3618 |
1293 |
GARNIER Magali |
04:49:07 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
110 V1F |
3853 |
1294 |
ATEDZOUE ENYEGUE Gaspard |
04:49:13 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
274 V1M |
4082 |
1294 |
NOCAROVA Eva |
04:49:13 |
V1F |
SVK TV JOJ Running Team |
F |
111 V1F |
4278 |
1296 |
BRUNNER Irene |
04:49:14 |
V2F |
FRA VMT |
F |
45 V2F |
3224 |
1296 |
CLAIRE Lucette |
04:49:14 |
V2F |
FRA |
F |
46 V2F |
4794 |
1298 |
DRAN Jean Philippe |
04:49:16 |
V1M |
FRA VMT |
M |
275 V1M |
3207 |
1299 |
HERMANEK Jakub |
04:49:20 |
SEM |
CZE |
M |
440 SEM |
3379 |
1300 |
PRIEUR Corinne |
04:49:24 |
V1F |
FRA L'SPEED |
F |
112 V1F |
3230 |
1301 |
BEAUGIER Guy |
04:49:27 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
140 V2M |
5011 |
1302 |
DRIAUX Nathalie |
04:49:32 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
113 V1F |
4531 |
1303 |
WOURMS Michel |
04:49:50 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
141 V2M |
3665 |
1304 |
DEPLAND Julie |
04:49:56 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
207 SEF |
4508 |
1305 |
FOSTER Joanne |
04:49:58 |
V1F |
GBR |
F |
114 V1F |
4493 |
1306 |
MALENGE Quentin |
04:50:01 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
441 SEM |
3667 |
1307 |
COMER Derek |
04:50:11 |
V2M |
GBR |
M |
142 V2M |
3300 |
1308 |
SEGUIN Karine |
04:50:12 |
V1F |
FRA CORCY ENDURANCE |
F |
115 V1F |
3208 |
1309 |
LEDRU Gabriel |
04:50:17 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
276 V1M |
3231 |
1310 |
VAN VLAANDEREN Lisa |
04:50:18 |
SEF |
GBR |
F |
208 SEF |
4021 |
1311 |
ATTWOOD SMITH Thomas |
04:50:20 |
SEM |
GBR |
M |
442 SEM |
4268 |
1312 |
SAMANTHA See |
04:50:21 |
SEF |
RSA |
F |
209 SEF |
3324 |
1312 |
RISELY Craig |
04:50:21 |
SEM |
RSA |
M |
443 SEM |
4137 |
1314 |
DEGAS Benjamin |
04:50:25 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
444 SEM |
4113 |
1315 |
GUANGSHENG Zhou |
04:50:33 |
SEM |
CHN |
M |
445 SEM |
4973 |
1316 |
PUCHOIS Julia |
04:50:44 |
SEF |
FRA courir en uzege |
F |
210 SEF |
4884 |
1317 |
BOILEAU Pascale |
04:50:45 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
211 SEF |
3856 |
1318 |
WEATHERSTONE Hilary |
04:51:03 |
V1F |
GBR |
F |
116 V1F |
3282 |
1319 |
BON Romain |
04:51:14 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
446 SEM |
3134 |
1320 |
BALLALOUD Nicolas |
04:51:23 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
277 V1M |
4115 |
1321 |
PACHERIE Laurent |
04:51:27 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
447 SEM |
4367 |
1322 |
LALAOUI herve |
04:51:30 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
448 SEM |
4258 |
1323 |
FAIVRE Fanny |
04:51:32 |
V2F |
FRA jeune et belle |
F |
47 V2F |
3942 |
1324 |
DUPUIS Remi |
04:51:35 |
SEM |
FRA Courir en Livradois F |
M |
449 SEM |
3095 |
1325 |
SANASONKHAM Aline |
04:51:40 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
117 V1F |
4280 |
1326 |
DUNARRIER Emmanuel |
04:51:51 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
450 SEM |
3144 |
1327 |
CERVANTES Stephane |
04:51:56 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
451 SEM |
3226 |
1328 |
BILLOUD Yann |
04:51:57 |
SEM |
FRA Team Raidlight |
M |
452 SEM |
3372 |
1329 |
BENEZETH Nelly |
04:51:58 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
118 V1F |
3388 |
1330 |
JULLIARD Mean |
04:52:03 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
119 V1F |
3581 |
1331 |
PINAQUI Philippe |
04:52:26 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
143 V2M |
4425 |
1331 |
FESSLER Vincent |
04:52:26 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
453 SEM |
3611 |
1333 |
TOURNOUX Alexandra |
04:52:27 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
212 SEF |
3405 |
1334 |
GEELEN Beatrice |
04:52:32 |
SEF |
BEL Les p?tites nanas |
F |
213 SEF |
3996 |
1334 |
MOON Geoff |
04:52:32 |
V1M |
GBR equipe fromage |
M |
278 V1M |
3463 |
1336 |
ALEXANDER Pat |
04:52:34 |
V1F |
GBR |
F |
120 V1F |
3420 |
1337 |
LEDRU Vanina |
04:52:41 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
214 SEF |
3188 |
1338 |
CHABAY Corinne |
04:52:43 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
121 V1F |
3439 |
1339 |
AGRESTI Henri |
04:52:48 |
V4M |
FRA |
M |
4 V4M |
4322 |
1339 |
KUOPPASALMI Juha |
04:52:48 |
V3M |
FIN HKV |
M |
33 V3M |
3077 |
1341 |
NIVOIX Sophie |
04:52:53 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
122 V1F |
4382 |
1342 |
MATTHIAS Richard |
04:53:00 |
V3M |
FRA |
M |
34 V3M |
3822 |
1343 |
BRETT Dominic |
04:53:08 |
V1M |
AUS |
M |
279 V1M |
4572 |
1344 |
HART Paul |
04:53:09 |
V1M |
GBR |
M |
280 V1M |
4571 |
1345 |
CHAONAN Li |
04:53:15 |
V1F |
CHN |
F |
123 V1F |
4974 |
1346 |
DOUGNAC GALANT Denis |
04:53:21 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
144 V2M |
3602 |
1347 |
DOUGNAC GALANT Lauren |
04:53:23 |
V2F |
FRA |
F |
48 V2F |
3608 |
1348 |
GEHRING Laurent |
04:53:32 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
281 V1M |
4780 |
1349 |
BENEDITE Anne |
04:53:53 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
124 V1F |
3600 |
1350 |
GABIN Carol |
04:54:04 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
125 V1F |
4193 |
1351 |
ARCELLA LUST Virginie |
04:54:06 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
215 SEF |
3266 |
1352 |
MELOT Olivier |
04:54:28 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
282 V1M |
3138 |
1352 |
DATH Gloria |
04:54:28 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
126 V1F |
3106 |
1352 |
DATH Frederic |
04:54:28 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
283 V1M |
3069 |
1355 |
CHAUVIN Arnaud |
04:54:38 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
454 SEM |
3889 |
1356 |
BAGGIO Stephanie |
04:54:48 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
216 SEF |
4881 |
1357 |
CORBETT Kathleen |
04:54:51 |
V2F |
GBR |
F |
49 V2F |
3364 |
1358 |
BENEDIC Estelle |
04:55:01 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
217 SEF |
3911 |
1359 |
OTTONE Delphine |
04:55:13 |
V1F |
FRA AVOC |
F |
127 V1F |
3285 |
1360 |
ALEKSANDROWICZ Tommy |
04:55:20 |
SEM |
GBR |
M |
455 SEM |
5056 |
1361 |
ESPRIT Annick |
04:55:21 |
V3F |
FRA AJPC |
F |
4 V3F |
4787 |
1362 |
PEYRARD Richard |
04:55:38 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
284 V1M |
4819 |
1363 |
LOIR MONGAZON Jean Philippe |
04:55:49 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
285 V1M |
4717 |
1364 |
REYMOND Nicolas |
04:55:59 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
286 V1M |
4759 |
1365 |
LECLERCQ Martin |
04:56:18 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
456 SEM |
4248 |
1366 |
MAHI Sophie |
04:56:39 |
V1F |
FRA SPAC |
F |
128 V1F |
4603 |
1367 |
CROSNIER Marie Agnes |
04:56:40 |
V1F |
FRA SPAC |
F |
129 V1F |
3784 |
1368 |
TOUZE Didier |
04:57:03 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
145 V2M |
3318 |
1369 |
VOUILLAMOZ Anne |
04:57:12 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
130 V1F |
3529 |
1370 |
HUNER Samantha |
04:57:18 |
SEF |
USA |
F |
218 SEF |
4049 |
1371 |
FRASZCZAK Loic |
04:57:21 |
SEM |
FRA FREE IRON TEAM |
M |
457 SEM |
3869 |
1372 |
HUTINET Morgane |
04:57:24 |
JUF |
FRA |
F |
2 JUF |
4148 |
1373 |
AUGUIN FERRERE Nathalie |
04:57:39 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
131 V1F |
3908 |
1374 |
LAMPERT Sophie |
04:57:49 |
ESF |
FRA Pontarlier je t'M |
F |
11 ESF |
3954 |
1375 |
GUYON Sylvain |
04:57:51 |
V1M |
FRA pontarlier |
M |
287 V1M |
3723 |
1376 |
MULLER Martine |
04:57:52 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
132 V1F |
4520 |
1377 |
GUYON Sandra |
04:57:54 |
V1F |
FRA DSA PONTARLIER |
F |
133 V1F |
3726 |
1378 |
CHAMLOU Reza |
04:58:01 |
V1M |
BEL |
M |
288 V1M |
4829 |
1379 |
RAFFIN LUXEMBOURG Lea |
04:58:15 |
ESF |
FRA Trailers du Mole |
F |
12 ESF |
3076 |
1379 |
DESCARGUES Gilles |
04:58:15 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
289 V1M |
3682 |
1381 |
LHUILLIER Florence |
04:58:25 |
V2F |
FRA Ajpc |
F |
50 V2F |
3826 |
1382 |
SCHERRER Lea |
04:58:56 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
219 SEF |
4027 |
1382 |
MOUGEL Quentin |
04:58:56 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
458 SEM |
4031 |
1384 |
BASIN Julia |
04:59:16 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
220 SEF |
3927 |
1385 |
PETITJEANS Cecile |
04:59:20 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
134 V1F |
3687 |
1386 |
GRAVELEAU Nathalie |
04:59:26 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
135 V1F |
3738 |
1387 |
FERREIRA Sonia |
04:59:35 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
136 V1F |
4732 |
1388 |
POLESSO Anthony |
05:00:20 |
SEM |
FRA TCO |
M |
459 SEM |
4761 |
1389 |
GHOSTINE Adel |
05:00:25 |
V3M |
FRA |
M |
35 V3M |
4415 |
1390 |
PETITHORY Daisy |
05:00:43 |
V3F |
FRA |
F |
5 V3F |
4658 |
1391 |
MENTZER Quentin |
05:01:28 |
JUM |
FRA |
M |
21 JUM |
4497 |
1392 |
DURAND Laurence |
05:01:56 |
V2F |
FRA |
F |
51 V2F |
3650 |
1393 |
DEVOILLE Francine |
05:01:57 |
V1F |
FRA courir le monde |
F |
137 V1F |
4153 |
1394 |
GILLY Laurent |
05:01:59 |
SEM |
BEL james |
M |
460 SEM |
4079 |
1395 |
COLLARD Isabelle |
05:02:41 |
V2F |
FRA TNT |
F |
52 V2F |
4783 |
1396 |
ECARNOT Isabelle |
05:02:52 |
V1F |
FRA Besac |
F |
138 V1F |
3123 |
1397 |
DUCROZ Sonia |
05:03:09 |
SEF |
FRA Cmbm |
F |
221 SEF |
3416 |
1398 |
GAUCHON Thierry |
05:03:13 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
461 SEM |
4293 |
1399 |
DIMPRE Matthieu |
05:03:21 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
290 V1M |
3347 |
1400 |
LIMAGNE Valerie |
05:04:10 |
V1F |
FRA FLYING CARPETTES |
F |
139 V1F |
3268 |
1401 |
BACCARD Bernadette |
05:04:14 |
V3F |
FRA Spiridon |
F |
6 V3F |
3579 |
1402 |
LASCOMBES Cecile |
05:04:31 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
140 V1F |
4076 |
1402 |
ABRAHAM Nathalie |
05:04:31 |
V2F |
FRA USP JOGGING |
F |
53 V2F |
4612 |
1404 |
DESCOTE Daniel |
05:04:48 |
V3M |
FRA |
M |
36 V3M |
3855 |
1405 |
FRACHETTE Marie Joelle |
05:04:58 |
V2F |
FRA |
F |
54 V2F |
4912 |
1406 |
LAGARDE Valerie |
05:04:59 |
V2F |
FRA |
F |
55 V2F |
4245 |
1406 |
THIBOUT Philippe |
05:04:59 |
V3M |
FRA Genepi's runners |
M |
37 V3M |
3424 |
1408 |
HARRIS Jennifer |
05:05:14 |
SEF |
GBR |
F |
222 SEF |
3776 |
1409 |
JEANNIN Antoinette |
05:05:21 |
V2F |
FRA |
F |
56 V2F |
3074 |
1410 |
PENNEC Alain |
05:05:27 |
V3M |
FRA |
M |
38 V3M |
3435 |
1411 |
COOKSON Paul |
05:05:33 |
V1M |
GBR |
M |
291 V1M |
3676 |
1412 |
CHICAULT Isabelle |
05:05:38 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
141 V1F |
3217 |
1413 |
OUTTERS Francois |
05:05:39 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
292 V1M |
4713 |
1414 |
ARONDS Albertus |
05:05:46 |
V2M |
NED |
M |
146 V2M |
3616 |
1415 |
BOURGADE Tatiana |
05:05:54 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
223 SEF |
4656 |
1416 |
DELCROIX Ambre |
05:06:03 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
224 SEF |
4997 |
1417 |
PARADEISE Mathieu |
05:06:14 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
293 V1M |
4081 |
1418 |
RICHETON Hinano |
05:06:16 |
V2F |
FRA |
F |
57 V2F |
4709 |
1419 |
BEMELMANS Simone |
05:06:18 |
V1F |
NED |
F |
142 V1F |
4708 |
1420 |
JACQUET Nathalie |
05:06:46 |
V1F |
FRA corcy endurance |
F |
143 V1F |
4996 |
1421 |
MENDEZ Cathy |
05:06:48 |
V2F |
FRA LES DAHUS DU RHONE |
F |
58 V2F |
4266 |
1422 |
ANDRE Pierre |
05:06:49 |
V2M |
FRA LES DAHUS DU RHoNE |
M |
147 V2M |
4155 |
1423 |
PRIEUR Guillaume |
05:06:54 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
462 SEM |
3440 |
1424 |
DARENIUS Betsy |
05:07:12 |
V1F |
USA |
F |
144 V1F |
3317 |
1425 |
MICHAUD Michel |
05:07:25 |
V1M |
FRA asl saint priest |
M |
294 V1M |
3119 |
1426 |
LIENARD Vincent |
05:07:29 |
V1M |
BEL |
M |
295 V1M |
3103 |
1427 |
FAIVRE Ghislaine |
05:07:51 |
V2F |
FRA |
F |
59 V2F |
4228 |
1428 |
LAFFONT Hugues |
05:08:07 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
148 V2M |
3193 |
1429 |
MEULI Geoffrey |
05:08:09 |
SEM |
BEL |
M |
463 SEM |
3059 |
1430 |
DELORE Emmanuel |
05:08:35 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
296 V1M |
4055 |
1431 |
HUWYLER Darryl |
05:08:40 |
V2M |
CAN |
M |
149 V2M |
3987 |
1432 |
BOURE Denis |
05:09:10 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
297 V1M |
3264 |
1433 |
SAURIN Caroline |
05:09:31 |
V1F |
FRA CAP GARONNE |
F |
145 V1F |
4854 |
1434 |
DE BELVAL Christophe |
05:09:43 |
V2M |
FRA GRESI COURANT |
M |
150 V2M |
4623 |
1435 |
LEIBEL Karine |
05:09:56 |
V2F |
FRA |
F |
60 V2F |
3881 |
1436 |
GIORDANA Raphael |
05:10:10 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
298 V1M |
4432 |
1436 |
GIRARD Romain |
05:10:10 |
SEM |
FRA aucun |
M |
464 SEM |
4422 |
1436 |
MOUSSET Florence |
05:10:10 |
V1F |
FRA FEYZIN FOOTING |
F |
146 V1F |
4576 |
1439 |
DHAM Ingrid |
05:10:20 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
225 SEF |
4617 |
1440 |
RAFFERTY Majella |
05:10:39 |
V1F |
IRL Sportsworld |
F |
147 V1F |
3458 |
1440 |
RAFFERTY John |
05:10:39 |
V2M |
IRL Sportsworld |
M |
151 V2M |
3476 |
1442 |
MUNCH Arnaud |
05:10:52 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
299 V1M |
3276 |
1443 |
PAQUET Marie Josee |
05:11:09 |
V2F |
CAN Les Pas Perdus du Sam |
F |
61 V2F |
4138 |
1444 |
KLEEF Didi |
05:11:14 |
SEM |
NED |
M |
465 SEM |
3910 |
1445 |
BERKHOUT Maarten |
05:11:15 |
SEM |
NED |
M |
466 SEM |
3903 |
1446 |
MAINA Sandrine |
05:11:23 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
148 V1F |
4170 |
1447 |
TREVINAL Segolene |
05:11:33 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
226 SEF |
3900 |
1447 |
DEGIOVANI Benoit |
05:11:33 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
467 SEM |
3896 |
1449 |
JEANTET Olivier |
05:11:39 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
300 V1M |
4586 |
1449 |
DONS Eefje |
05:11:39 |
SEF |
NED |
F |
227 SEF |
3857 |
1451 |
FOURNIER Laurence |
05:11:42 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
149 V1F |
4606 |
1452 |
GALIZZI Pascal |
05:11:47 |
V2M |
FRA ajpc |
M |
152 V2M |
3838 |
1453 |
BERTRAND Virginie |
05:11:48 |
SEF |
FRA ranner andolsheim |
F |
228 SEF |
3309 |
1454 |
NIEL Jean Yves |
05:11:49 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
153 V2M |
3835 |
1454 |
LEROY Pascal |
05:11:49 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
154 V2M |
3541 |
1454 |
NASICA Valeria |
05:11:49 |
ESF |
FRA D'ranner |
F |
13 ESF |
4047 |
1457 |
TRAPANI Therese |
05:11:51 |
V1F |
FRA RANNER ANDOLSHEIM |
F |
150 V1F |
3386 |
1458 |
LARRANAGA Estefania |
05:12:09 |
V1F |
ESP Mini Ones |
F |
151 V1F |
3969 |
1459 |
CHIRUMBERRO Audrey |
05:12:40 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
229 SEF |
4052 |
1460 |
BANOVIC Brice |
05:12:45 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
301 V1M |
3814 |
1461 |
RUBISAROVA Marie |
05:13:06 |
SEF |
CZE BMSC |
F |
230 SEF |
4273 |
1461 |
GONOVA Simona |
05:13:06 |
SEF |
SVK |
F |
231 SEF |
4563 |
1463 |
SAWAYA Victor |
05:13:19 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
155 V2M |
4693 |
1464 |
MACE Ghislain |
05:13:37 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
468 SEM |
3943 |
1465 |
CANU Brigitte |
05:15:03 |
V2F |
FRA |
F |
62 V2F |
4515 |
1466 |
BATEMAN Maxine |
05:15:43 |
SEF |
GBR Gade Valley Harriers |
F |
232 SEF |
4357 |
1467 |
URVOY Antoine |
05:15:45 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
469 SEM |
4939 |
1468 |
EHRLACHER Jean Michel |
05:15:53 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
302 V1M |
3394 |
1469 |
NIKITINE Clemence |
05:15:55 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
233 SEF |
4536 |
1469 |
EHRLACHER Viera |
05:15:55 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
152 V1F |
3406 |
1471 |
RIVET Stephane |
05:16:05 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
470 SEM |
4125 |
1472 |
DUFOUR Veronique |
05:16:15 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
153 V1F |
3780 |
1473 |
MADIOT Chantal |
05:17:06 |
V2F |
FRA |
F |
63 V2F |
3970 |
1473 |
MADIOT Jean Philippe |
05:17:06 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
156 V2M |
3974 |
1475 |
CHAUDRON CAILLET Matthieu |
05:17:16 |
ESM |
FRA |
M |
14 ESM |
4417 |
1476 |
FRANCOIS Pauline |
05:17:20 |
SEF |
BEL |
F |
234 SEF |
4306 |
1477 |
ANNOUSSAMY Patrick |
05:17:25 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
157 V2M |
4821 |
1478 |
MIMI SAN Khin |
05:17:36 |
SEF |
RSA |
F |
235 SEF |
3392 |
1479 |
YOUNG Jill |
05:17:42 |
V1F |
GBR sandbach striders |
F |
154 V1F |
3946 |
1480 |
ZAIRE Jean Frederic |
05:17:52 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
471 SEM |
4544 |
1481 |
BOURRET MYRIAM |
05:17:56 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
155 V1F |
4565 |
1481 |
GERINIERE Anne Claire |
05:17:56 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
156 V1F |
4595 |
1483 |
MROSK Thomas |
05:17:58 |
SEM |
GER THOIRY |
M |
472 SEM |
4875 |
1484 |
FRANK Anja |
05:18:01 |
SEF |
GER Ain Est Athletisme |
F |
236 SEF |
4871 |
1485 |
VAN DONGEN Maurice |
05:18:16 |
SEM |
NED |
M |
473 SEM |
3870 |
1486 |
PUNSING Linda |
05:18:41 |
V2F |
FRA Trail Team Pascal Pac |
F |
64 V2F |
4428 |
1487 |
TRUMET Jean Marc |
05:18:43 |
V1M |
ITA RAIDSTRONG |
M |
303 V1M |
4349 |
1487 |
WILMAN Paul |
05:18:43 |
V1M |
GBR |
M |
304 V1M |
4419 |
1489 |
NOWAK DESCARGUES Catherine |
05:19:01 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
157 V1F |
3677 |
1490 |
CURRIE Iwan |
05:19:21 |
V1M |
GBR equipe fromage |
M |
305 V1M |
3423 |
1491 |
LYAUDET Nadege |
05:19:27 |
V1F |
FRA US CORMARANCHE EN BUG |
F |
158 V1F |
4002 |
1492 |
COUSIN Laurence |
05:19:43 |
V2F |
FRA FC LAON |
F |
65 V2F |
4737 |
1493 |
RUYSSEN Stephanie |
05:19:53 |
V1F |
FRA SL hospitaliers de To |
F |
159 V1F |
4893 |
1494 |
DEGAS Alexandre |
05:20:05 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
474 SEM |
4109 |
1495 |
REVEILLET Marion |
05:20:17 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
237 SEF |
4279 |
1496 |
VERHOEF Sara |
05:20:28 |
SEF |
NED |
F |
238 SEF |
3627 |
1497 |
OUWENDIJK Hans |
05:20:36 |
V2M |
NED |
M |
158 V2M |
4054 |
1498 |
VAN ONNA Wilma |
05:20:37 |
V2F |
NED |
F |
66 V2F |
3603 |
1499 |
DANY Jonathan |
05:20:58 |
SEM |
FRA cmbm |
M |
475 SEM |
4978 |
1500 |
JUSTINE Henning |
05:21:16 |
SEF |
BEL |
F |
239 SEF |
4410 |
1501 |
RODRIGUEZ Aurelia |
05:21:37 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
240 SEF |
4101 |
1502 |
MACAIRE Thierry |
05:21:59 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
159 V2M |
4001 |
1503 |
CRASBORN Julien |
05:22:06 |
SEM |
BEL |
M |
476 SEM |
4605 |
1503 |
HENNING Adele |
05:22:06 |
SEF |
BEL |
F |
241 SEF |
4026 |
1505 |
INGROSSO Francesco |
05:22:43 |
V2M |
ITA Les Maratouristes de |
M |
160 V2M |
3190 |
1506 |
GEORG Benedicte |
05:22:58 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
160 V1F |
3792 |
1507 |
DOUCET Laure |
05:23:00 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
161 V1F |
3369 |
1508 |
MARRE Daniel |
05:23:06 |
V3M |
FRA |
M |
39 V3M |
3311 |
1509 |
PINOCHET Annick |
05:23:10 |
V2F |
FRA |
F |
67 V2F |
3417 |
1510 |
BENOIT Chantal |
05:23:17 |
V3F |
FRA Trail Team Pascal Pac |
F |
7 V3F |
4426 |
1511 |
JOHANSSON Malin |
05:24:07 |
V1F |
SWE |
F |
162 V1F |
3452 |
1511 |
BOURNE Anneli |
05:24:07 |
V1F |
SWE Marlow Striders |
F |
163 V1F |
4250 |
1513 |
BELISSENT Jennifer |
05:24:11 |
V1F |
FRA CMBM |
F |
164 V1F |
4579 |
1514 |
CHAUVRIS Cecile |
05:24:22 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
165 V1F |
4449 |
1515 |
PLONKA Francoise |
05:24:40 |
V3F |
FRA |
F |
8 V3F |
4035 |
1516 |
MESSAGER Jean Marie |
05:25:25 |
V2M |
FRA |
M |
161 V2M |
4456 |
1516 |
MARRS Richard |
05:25:25 |
V2M |
GBR |
M |
162 V2M |
3287 |
1516 |
MUIR Nina |
05:25:25 |
V1F |
GBR Basingstoke & Mid Han |
F |
166 V1F |
3365 |
1519 |
SOANE Marc |
05:25:26 |
V1M |
GBR Basingstoke & Mid Han |
M |
306 V1M |
3351 |
1520 |
STEPHANY Anne |
05:25:44 |
SEF |
LUX |
F |
242 SEF |
3340 |
1521 |
FAURE Christine |
05:25:47 |
V2F |
FRA |
F |
68 V2F |
4598 |
1522 |
AGRESTI Isabelle |
05:25:51 |
V4F |
FRA |
F |
1 V4F |
4325 |
1523 |
RIFFAUD Stephane |
05:26:18 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
307 V1M |
3779 |
1524 |
TISSOT Pierre Alexis |
05:26:52 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
477 SEM |
4313 |
1525 |
GROULT Vincent |
05:26:54 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
478 SEM |
4613 |
1525 |
VIGOUROUX Julien |
05:26:54 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
479 SEM |
4577 |
1527 |
MARTIN MISTA Anne Isabelle |
05:28:37 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
243 SEF |
3619 |
1528 |
OLIVIER Nathalie |
05:29:21 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
167 V1F |
4731 |
1529 |
GAGET Frederique |
05:29:33 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
168 V1F |
4638 |
1529 |
FAURE LAGARDE Denise |
05:29:33 |
V2F |
FRA |
F |
69 V2F |
4543 |
1531 |
DOHL Cynthia |
05:29:51 |
V3F |
USA |
F |
9 V3F |
4308 |
1532 |
LIPMAN Mindy |
05:30:08 |
SEF |
USA |
F |
244 SEF |
3648 |
1533 |
ENGER Bruce |
05:30:10 |
V2M |
USA |
M |
163 V2M |
3631 |
1534 |
GEST Marylene |
05:30:17 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
245 SEF |
4545 |
1535 |
WOODS Georgina |
05:31:18 |
V1F |
GBR |
F |
169 V1F |
3370 |
1536 |
WOODS Tina |
05:31:19 |
V3F |
GBR |
F |
10 V3F |
3385 |
1537 |
MORRIS Christiane |
05:31:26 |
V3F |
FRA |
F |
11 V3F |
4932 |
1538 |
CLAVIER Margo |
05:32:43 |
ESF |
FRA |
F |
14 ESF |
3669 |
1539 |
KEIGHTLEY Sofia |
05:33:09 |
V1F |
SWE |
F |
170 V1F |
4242 |
1540 |
ANNOUSSAMY Doriane Dominique |
05:33:16 |
V2F |
FRA |
F |
70 V2F |
4824 |
1541 |
ZILLER Aurore |
05:33:54 |
V1F |
FRA Assa |
F |
171 V1F |
4269 |
1542 |
HARQUET Martine |
05:34:31 |
V3F |
FRA |
F |
12 V3F |
3613 |
1543 |
MONTANDON Caroline |
05:36:17 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
246 SEF |
4523 |
1544 |
MARC Audrey |
05:37:36 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
247 SEF |
4653 |
1545 |
HIBON BOUSQUET Elisabeth |
05:38:18 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
172 V1F |
3713 |
1546 |
KERVILY Armelle |
05:39:18 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
248 SEF |
4174 |
1547 |
ALEXANDER Rachael |
05:39:35 |
SEF |
ITA |
F |
249 SEF |
3692 |
1548 |
MARIA TORNO Giovanni |
05:40:04 |
V2M |
ITA courmayeur trailers |
M |
164 V2M |
4459 |
1549 |
PUGNETTI Aldo |
05:40:05 |
V2M |
ITA courmayeur trailers |
M |
165 V2M |
4087 |
1550 |
GRULOIS Joseph |
05:40:29 |
V3M |
BEL |
M |
40 V3M |
4681 |
1551 |
ESCOBAR Antoine |
05:40:57 |
V2M |
FRA St JOSEPH DIJON |
M |
166 V2M |
4114 |
1552 |
LEMENANT Laetitia |
05:41:14 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
250 SEF |
4127 |
1553 |
ZICCA France |
05:41:18 |
V1F |
FRA |
F |
173 V1F |
4634 |
1554 |
VREDENBORG Astrid |
05:41:39 |
SEF |
NED |
F |
251 SEF |
3086 |
1554 |
VAN DER MEER Sebastiaan |
05:41:39 |
SEM |
NED |
M |
480 SEM |
3111 |
1556 |
DUNAND Corinne |
05:41:54 |
V2F |
FRA |
F |
71 V2F |
3421 |
1557 |
BAZIN Anne Elisabeth |
05:42:40 |
SEF |
FRA STMICROELECTRONICS |
F |
252 SEF |
3775 |
1558 |
GAVIRA Armelle |
05:42:44 |
V2F |
FRA STMICROELECTRONICS |
F |
72 V2F |
4343 |
1559 |
GRAAFLAND Joachim |
05:42:50 |
SEM |
NED |
M |
481 SEM |
3950 |
1560 |
RICHARD Manuella |
05:47:19 |
V2F |
FRA |
F |
73 V2F |
4392 |
1561 |
GUERARD Sylvie |
05:47:51 |
V2F |
FRA |
F |
74 V2F |
3251 |
1562 |
SAWAYA Anne Louise |
05:49:09 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
253 SEF |
4694 |
1563 |
TOURNIER Ouahiba |
05:49:32 |
V2F |
FRA |
F |
75 V2F |
4727 |
1564 |
SMITH Nikala |
05:49:37 |
SEF |
GBR |
F |
254 SEF |
4666 |
1565 |
COLLETT Jenny |
05:49:38 |
SEF |
GBR |
F |
255 SEF |
4667 |
1566 |
PEARSE Carly |
05:49:39 |
SEF |
GBR |
F |
256 SEF |
3508 |
1567 |
MAQUET Yves Marie |
05:50:01 |
V3M |
FRA |
M |
41 V3M |
3758 |
1568 |
PIGNATELLI Geraldine |
05:50:03 |
SEF |
FRA |
F |
257 SEF |
4994 |
1569 |
MADER Jutta |
05:52:04 |
V4F |
GER TV Okriftel |
F |
2 V4F |
3720 |
1570 |
DRAKE Samantha |
05:52:12 |
V1F |
GBR |
F |
174 V1F |
4418 |
1571 |
DAYGUES Vincent |
05:56:39 |
SEM |
FRA |
M |
482 SEM |
3096 |
1572 |
FECHTER Jean Claude |
05:57:47 |
V3M |
FRA TTW |
M |
42 V3M |
3399 |
1573 |
MAES Becky |
05:57:54 |
SEF |
BEL |
F |
258 SEF |
3366 |
1574 |
RAUSCHER Christele |
05:58:14 |
V1F |
FRA lacoursedugrillon.fr |
F |
175 V1F |
4716 |
1574 |
RAUSCHER Francois |
05:58:14 |
V1M |
FRA lacoursedugrillon.fr |
M |
308 V1M |
4714 |
1576 |
KASTNER Remy |
05:58:37 |
V3M |
FRA RAME ERNOLSHEIM BRUCH |
M |
43 V3M |
4616 |
1577 |
HODGSON JONES Sarah |
05:59:04 |
V1F |
GBR |
F |
176 V1F |
4915 |
1578 |
CHEAIB Florence |
06:00:24 |
V2F |
FRA |
F |
76 V2F |
4470 |
1578 |
DUMONT Corinne |
06:00:24 |
V2F |
FRA |
F |
77 V2F |
3756 |
1578 |
CHEVALIER Marie Helene |
06:00:24 |
V2F |
FRA |
F |
78 V2F |
4860 |
1581 |
MAINE Cherie |
06:01:18 |
SEF |
GBR |
F |
259 SEF |
3292 |
1582 |
PAINE Debra |
06:01:19 |
V2F |
GBR |
F |
79 V2F |
3609 |
1583 |
BREWER Andrew |
06:02:40 |
SEM |
GBR |
M |
483 SEM |
3469 |
1584 |
SMITH Jayne |
06:02:41 |
SEF |
GBR |
F |
260 SEF |
3450 |
1585 |
DIGHTON Simon |
06:07:56 |
V2M |
AUS |
M |
167 V2M |
4970 |
1586 |
RIZZA Josie |
06:07:58 |
V2F |
AUS |
F |
80 V2F |
4971 |
1587 |
GUESTIN Bernard |
06:09:34 |
V1M |
FRA |
M |
309 V1M |
3486 |
1588 |
VISSER Anne Marie |
06:09:59 |
V1F |
NED Fortuna |
F |
177 V1F |
3335 |
1589 |
TERTOOLEN Reny |
06:10:00 |
V1F |
NED AV Fortuna |
F |
178 V1F |
3876 |
1590 |
KIZGINEL Volkan |
06:18:16 |
SEM |
FRA D2S |
M |
484 SEM |
4338 |