1 |
MAYER Alexandre |
09:23:40 |
SEM |
Isostar |
M |
|
10003 |
2 |
COLLOMB PATTON Bertrand |
09:29:19 |
V1M |
Team Hoka |
M |
1 V1M |
10011 |
3 |
THERY Jonathan |
09:46:26 |
SEM |
Salomon ASL |
M |
2 SEM |
10039 |
4 |
JIMENEZ Moises |
09:53:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
3 SEM |
10126 |
5 |
CALATRABA Lionel |
09:57:24 |
V1M |
TEAM EXPERTRAIL |
M |
2 V1M |
10090 |
6 |
HENRI Sebastien |
09:57:25 |
SEM |
smac |
M |
4 SEM |
10019 |
7 |
VELOSO Telmo |
09:58:49 |
V1M |
Desn?vel Positivo |
M |
3 V1M |
10036 |
8 |
RIPOLL Marc |
09:58:51 |
SEM |
AMSL FREJUS/SAINT RAPHAEL |
M |
5 SEM |
10110 |
9 |
ECKERT Alexander |
10:02:32 |
ESM |
- |
M |
1 ESM |
11972 |
10 |
PIGONI Matteo |
10:05:23 |
V1M |
TECNICA Italie |
M |
4 V1M |
10006 |
11 |
DOS SANTOS Sebastien |
10:09:39 |
SEM |
SA MONTBRISONNAIS |
M |
6 SEM |
10079 |
12 |
BENJAMIN Galland |
10:09:56 |
SEM |
EA Chambery |
M |
7 SEM |
11951 |
13 |
MAURIES Benjamin |
10:22:27 |
SEM |
AS Minorange / GO78 |
M |
8 SEM |
10024 |
14 |
DEPERRAZ Stephane |
10:24:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
9 SEM |
10040 |
15 |
BOUCHET Antoine |
10:32:37 |
SEM |
Rolex Sport |
M |
10 SEM |
10109 |
16 |
LE BOULCH GWENAEL |
10:33:04 |
SEM |
Queven Athletisme 56 |
M |
11 SEM |
10102 |
17 |
COTTIER Anthonyi |
10:34:17 |
SEM |
TEAM BEN RUN |
M |
12 SEM |
10064 |
18 |
DOLIVEIRA Nicolas |
10:35:20 |
SEM |
CMBM |
M |
13 SEM |
10133 |
19 |
ANDRIEU David |
10:36:55 |
V1M |
MaxiRace |
M |
5 V1M |
10072 |
20 |
PITAUT Stephane |
10:37:35 |
V1M |
SMAC |
M |
6 V1M |
11930 |
21 |
HOARAU Jean Hugo |
10:41:11 |
SEM |
ASPTT ANNECY/ MAXI RACE |
M |
14 SEM |
10033 |
22 |
DUPRAZ Benoit |
10:42:36 |
SEM |
Traileur des Monts d'Or |
M |
15 SEM |
10207 |
23 |
ZURFLUH Etienne |
10:43:49 |
V1M |
CAF Reignier Kikourou |
M |
7 V1M |
10095 |
24 |
DUMONT Clement |
10:44:36 |
SEM |
Asia Trail Magazine |
M |
16 SEM |
10074 |
25 |
HERNANDO CALLEJA Daniel |
10:48:27 |
SEM |
Team Raidlight |
M |
17 SEM |
10045 |
26 |
VIARD Tony |
10:49:06 |
SEM |
Vittel triathlon |
M |
18 SEM |
10086 |
27 |
PIGNET Christophe |
10:49:24 |
V1M |
Team COSTO |
M |
8 V1M |
10083 |
28 |
GALEATI Gianluca |
10:49:36 |
SEM |
TECNICA Italie |
M |
19 SEM |
10078 |
29 |
ROUSSET Melanie |
10:49:39 |
SEF |
- |
F |
1ere F |
10063 |
30 |
SROCZYNSKI Charles |
10:50:56 |
V1M |
Uriage Running Endurance |
M |
9 V1M |
10042 |
31 |
SOLITAIRE Alexandre |
10:53:57 |
SEM |
Al voiron |
M |
20 SEM |
10247 |
32 |
TARNIER Gilles |
10:53:59 |
V1M |
A Santamariaccia |
M |
10 V1M |
10412 |
33 |
GIRY Sylvain |
10:54:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
21 SEM |
10037 |
34 |
CLAVERIE Roland |
10:56:54 |
SEM |
TEAM RUNNING PLANET GENEV |
M |
22 SEM |
10004 |
35 |
GIRARD Matthieu |
10:58:03 |
V1M |
Trailers Verbier St Berna |
M |
11 V1M |
10032 |
37 |
CANALS Jean Claude |
10:59:54 |
V2M |
RIBERAL ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
1 V2M |
10026 |
38 |
JUSCHKA Jordane |
11:00:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
23 SEM |
10174 |
39 |
BERGER Romain |
11:01:04 |
SEM |
TEAM SCOTT ODLO LED LENSE |
M |
24 SEM |
10025 |
40 |
MILLERET Joris |
11:02:20 |
SEM |
CAB Bellegardien |
M |
25 SEM |
10015 |
41 |
BLANCHET Juliette |
11:03:44 |
SEF |
Team Trail Isostar |
F |
2 SEF |
10050 |
42 |
REVET SERVETTAZ Stephane |
11:04:44 |
V1M |
avoc |
M |
12 V1M |
10163 |
43 |
CHACHEREAU Sylvain |
11:05:58 |
SEM |
Esperance Favergienne |
M |
26 SEM |
10196 |
44 |
LECHAT Jean Louis |
11:06:29 |
V1M |
Carquefou AC |
M |
13 V1M |
10043 |
45 |
CARNEVILLIER Alain |
11:07:03 |
V1M |
AvenNature |
M |
14 V1M |
10160 |
46 |
MAURIN Florent |
11:10:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
27 SEM |
10089 |
47 |
COGNE Julien |
11:14:18 |
SEM |
taillefer trail team |
M |
28 SEM |
11928 |
48 |
BRAZEAU Jean Francois |
11:16:54 |
V1M |
Carquefou AC |
M |
15 V1M |
10114 |
49 |
CONVERT Jean Marc |
11:18:39 |
V1M |
- |
M |
16 V1M |
10100 |
50 |
CERCUEIL Michel |
11:19:23 |
V1M |
Entente Athletique de Gre |
M |
17 V1M |
10131 |
51 |
RICHARD Jean Baptiste |
11:20:28 |
SEM |
Versailles Triathlon |
M |
29 SEM |
10351 |
52 |
SEMO Carine |
11:20:29 |
SEF |
EASQY OPTIMAX TRAINING |
F |
3 SEF |
10047 |
53 |
VESSEAU Damien |
11:23:39 |
SEM |
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE |
M |
30 SEM |
10084 |
54 |
LEPLEY JEAN ALEXANDRE |
11:26:03 |
SEM |
eape |
M |
31 SEM |
10107 |
55 |
TRAVERSO Tony |
11:26:12 |
V1M |
- |
M |
18 V1M |
10886 |
56 |
GUILLERM Yann |
11:26:16 |
SEM |
SAINT MALO TRIATHLON |
M |
32 SEM |
10153 |
57 |
FIGUIER Jean Luc |
11:27:12 |
V1M |
Ecrins Trail Running |
M |
19 V1M |
10137 |
58 |
DAVID Benjamin |
11:27:42 |
SEM |
Team Savoie Endurance |
M |
33 SEM |
10101 |
59 |
WEEXSTEEN Laurent |
11:29:44 |
V1M |
RT 2O / Raid Team Organis |
M |
20 V1M |
10331 |
60 |
RODRIGUEZ Rudy |
11:29:55 |
V2M |
- |
M |
2 V2M |
10144 |
61 |
LAUR Sylvain |
11:34:14 |
V1M |
- |
M |
21 V1M |
10280 |
62 |
SORIN Ludovic |
11:35:23 |
SEM |
CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL |
M |
34 SEM |
10251 |
63 |
VASSEUR Nicolas |
11:36:06 |
SEM |
LOU TAVAN |
M |
35 SEM |
10227 |
64 |
LEHR Frederic |
11:37:29 |
SEM |
EXPERTRAIL |
M |
36 SEM |
10182 |
65 |
PAGOT Vincent |
11:38:24 |
SEM |
HELLY HANSEN WHISTLER |
M |
37 SEM |
10087 |
66 |
MONCANUT Baptiste |
11:41:15 |
V1M |
Generation Trail Blois |
M |
22 V1M |
10264 |
67 |
ANDRE eric |
11:41:26 |
SEM |
usse |
M |
38 SEM |
10523 |
68 |
ARNAUD Anthony |
11:41:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
39 SEM |
10392 |
69 |
GRAIRI Emir |
11:43:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
40 SEM |
10197 |
70 |
LEFRANCOIS Yann |
11:43:59 |
SEM |
oxygene belbeuf |
M |
41 SEM |
10103 |
71 |
EWALD Jean Baptiste |
11:45:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
42 SEM |
10180 |
72 |
HUOT Nicolas |
11:45:49 |
SEM |
Dassault |
M |
43 SEM |
10129 |
73 |
LECRIVAIN Emmanuel |
11:46:15 |
V1M |
Alalpardo Running Team |
M |
23 V1M |
10239 |
74 |
JUNG Frederic |
11:46:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
44 SEM |
10017 |
75 |
DUBILLARD Frederic |
11:47:01 |
SEM |
Xtrem running trail |
M |
45 SEM |
10415 |
76 |
SEGARD Charles |
11:49:20 |
V1M |
Issy Triathlon |
M |
24 V1M |
10418 |
77 |
BECKER Florian |
11:49:36 |
SEM |
AC POUILLON |
M |
46 SEM |
10140 |
78 |
BOULON Sebastien |
11:50:24 |
SEM |
Generation Trail Blois |
M |
47 SEM |
10184 |
79 |
LEFEBVRE Serge |
11:51:15 |
V1M |
pass running |
M |
25 V1M |
10420 |
80 |
JEANNET Michael |
11:51:18 |
V1M |
EXPERTRAIL |
M |
26 V1M |
10213 |
81 |
TARENNE Adrien |
11:51:23 |
SEM |
ES MONTGERON |
M |
48 SEM |
10154 |
82 |
GAPIHAN Pierre |
11:51:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
49 SEM |
10179 |
83 |
CHARLET Julien |
11:52:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
50 SEM |
10290 |
84 |
CORNU CHRISTOPHE |
11:52:30 |
V1M |
Queven Athletisme 56 |
M |
27 V1M |
10559 |
85 |
LAMBERT Arnaud |
11:56:50 |
V1M |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
28 V1M |
10369 |
86 |
FIASSON Jean Luc |
11:57:46 |
SEM |
ASMSE 42 |
M |
51 SEM |
11963 |
87 |
ZALEJSKI Nicolas |
11:58:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
52 SEM |
10194 |
88 |
ARCHER Joel |
11:58:20 |
V1M |
Team Raidlight |
M |
29 V1M |
10150 |
89 |
DENAIX Michel |
11:59:06 |
V2M |
CSA 27?BCA |
M |
3 V2M |
10123 |
90 |
MOUREAUD Sebastien |
11:59:37 |
SEM |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
53 SEM |
10225 |
91 |
PAGNIEZ Jerome |
11:59:41 |
V1M |
- |
M |
30 V1M |
10235 |
92 |
SANDOMINGO Fidel |
12:00:14 |
V1M |
team M H&Q |
M |
31 V1M |
10353 |
93 |
BREJAUD CYRILLE |
12:00:41 |
V1M |
LB CHATEAUROUX |
M |
32 V1M |
10096 |
94 |
PIOVAN Jean Luc |
12:01:01 |
V2M |
USSE / SOLEIL ROUGE |
M |
4 V2M |
10274 |
95 |
LONGEARET Sebastien |
12:01:09 |
SEM |
WTL |
M |
54 SEM |
10176 |
96 |
BONNOT Francois |
12:01:25 |
SEM |
Trail Vernet Aventure |
M |
55 SEM |
10238 |
97 |
MICHEL Laurent |
12:01:38 |
V1M |
WAA Expert OCT 55 |
M |
33 V1M |
10030 |
98 |
MARTIN Sebastien |
12:01:49 |
V1M |
US Talence |
M |
34 V1M |
10288 |
99 |
LAMOUILLE Romain |
12:01:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
56 SEM |
10551 |
100 |
SCALCO Francois |
12:01:58 |
V1M |
- |
M |
35 V1M |
10120 |
101 |
DERKS Kaj |
12:02:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
57 SEM |
10314 |
102 |
BOURDIN Jerome |
12:03:05 |
SEM |
CNP Triathlon |
M |
58 SEM |
10088 |
103 |
DESAIRE Hans |
12:03:08 |
SEM |
SPAC |
M |
59 SEM |
10077 |
104 |
QUITTOT Sylvie |
12:03:40 |
V1F |
RENAULT VSF/EASQY |
F |
4 F 1 V1F |
10049 |
105 |
VIVIEN Geoffrey |
12:03:59 |
SEM |
Luce Mainvilliers PTT Ath |
M |
60 SEM |
10167 |
106 |
JEANNETEAU Axel |
12:04:26 |
SEM |
ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN |
M |
61 SEM |
10177 |
107 |
BENOIT Antony |
12:05:25 |
SEM |
CE Millipore |
M |
62 SEM |
10168 |
108 |
BETHELL Anthony |
12:05:35 |
V1M |
Team Raidlight |
M |
36 V1M |
10118 |
109 |
LEROY Frederic |
12:05:52 |
V2M |
endurance grignon |
M |
5 V2M |
10452 |
110 |
BENOIST Wilfried |
12:06:41 |
V1M |
EAC TEAM TRAIL |
M |
37 V1M |
10173 |
111 |
NADLER Kurt |
12:08:18 |
V1M |
- |
M |
38 V1M |
10149 |
112 |
JAOUEN Olivier |
12:08:22 |
V1M |
CPG |
M |
39 V1M |
10306 |
113 |
BOLCATO Alberto |
12:08:37 |
V1M |
Gli Orsi Rewoolution Team |
M |
40 V1M |
10085 |
114 |
DARFEUILLES Olivier |
12:08:55 |
V1M |
- |
M |
41 V1M |
10111 |
115 |
PERRIN Clement |
12:09:09 |
SEM |
deguisetoi.fr |
M |
63 SEM |
11010 |
116 |
HEILMANN Cedric |
12:09:13 |
SEM |
Entente Athletique de Gre |
M |
64 SEM |
10091 |
117 |
PACZKA Sebastien |
12:09:44 |
V1M |
Trailer des aravis |
M |
42 V1M |
10128 |
118 |
MICHEL Renaud |
12:11:31 |
V1M |
Ensemble au sommet |
M |
43 V1M |
10104 |
119 |
OLLU Laurent |
12:12:28 |
V1M |
S/L AC La Chapelle Sur Er |
M |
44 V1M |
10490 |
120 |
GUIGON Laurent |
12:12:38 |
V1M |
les foulees sabranaises |
M |
45 V1M |
10635 |
120 |
VELLETRI Giuseppe |
12:12:38 |
V1M |
Poker Face 19 |
M |
46 V1M |
10151 |
122 |
RESPAUD Maud |
12:13:08 |
V1F |
Team Errea |
F |
5 F 2 V1F |
10055 |
123 |
COLLARD Fabrice |
12:14:36 |
V1M |
clcs |
M |
47 V1M |
10354 |
124 |
BOUCHET Sebastien |
12:17:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
65 SEM |
10229 |
125 |
COLLIGNON Jean Remi |
12:18:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
66 SEM |
10266 |
126 |
SUPPI JEROME |
12:18:54 |
SEM |
Queven Athletisme 56 |
M |
67 SEM |
10117 |
127 |
GARCIA CARABI Xavier |
12:19:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
68 SEM |
10062 |
128 |
EPALE Tanguy |
12:19:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
69 SEM |
10203 |
129 |
BERTHOD Nicolas |
12:20:10 |
V1M |
- |
M |
48 V1M |
10398 |
130 |
HAROUTEL Rodolphe |
12:20:20 |
SEM |
ASSASPP / TRACK AND NEWS |
M |
70 SEM |
10098 |
131 |
JOUANDET DENIS |
12:21:37 |
V1M |
S/L AC La Chapelle Sur Er |
M |
49 V1M |
10361 |
132 |
CARLIER Gregory |
12:22:06 |
SEM |
Team Endurance Shop Besan |
M |
71 SEM |
10254 |
133 |
MARTIN Jean Marc |
12:22:30 |
SEM |
TEAM INTERSPORT BESANCON |
M |
72 SEM |
10041 |
134 |
ESPALIEU Cyril |
12:22:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
73 SEM |
10472 |
135 |
RODRIGUES Manuel |
12:23:56 |
V2M |
TRAILEURS DU MOLE |
M |
6 V2M |
10212 |
136 |
CESARE Francesco |
12:24:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
74 SEM |
10170 |
137 |
VALETTE Olivier |
12:26:10 |
V1M |
FAC ANDREZIEUX |
M |
50 V1M |
10343 |
138 |
HAMEL Christophe |
12:26:38 |
V1M |
- |
M |
51 V1M |
10276 |
139 |
WOUTERS rogier |
12:27:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
75 SEM |
12015 |
140 |
BOYER Olivier |
12:29:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
76 SEM |
11990 |
141 |
JAULIN Marie |
12:30:28 |
SEF |
Caluire et Cuire athletis |
F |
6 F 4 SEF |
10665 |
142 |
WATINE Nicolas |
12:30:38 |
V1M |
US MARQUETTE |
M |
52 V1M |
10342 |
143 |
RIEUSSET Jean Baptiste |
12:30:46 |
SEM |
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE |
M |
77 SEM |
10345 |
144 |
NELIN Fabien |
12:31:05 |
SEM |
SAPEUR POMPIER SAVOIE / R |
M |
78 SEM |
10159 |
145 |
LERAY Christophe |
12:31:18 |
V1M |
- |
M |
53 V1M |
10393 |
146 |
MASSON Fabien |
12:31:35 |
SEM |
Bim Bim Team |
M |
79 SEM |
10588 |
147 |
CATTEAU Jeremie |
12:32:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
80 SEM |
10258 |
148 |
LE DU Christophe |
12:32:01 |
V1M |
S/L AC La Chapelle Sur Er |
M |
54 V1M |
10255 |
149 |
BROCHARD Laurent |
12:32:20 |
V1M |
- |
M |
55 V1M |
10034 |
150 |
MARMET Patrice |
12:32:59 |
V1M |
- |
M |
56 V1M |
10020 |
151 |
COUILLET Mathieu |
12:33:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
81 SEM |
10611 |
152 |
BURTIN Christophe |
12:33:36 |
V1M |
ND2BR |
M |
57 V1M |
10223 |
153 |
PROUST Christopher |
12:34:20 |
SEM |
UAMaurienne St Jean |
M |
82 SEM |
10222 |
154 |
BOUTTE Michel |
12:34:29 |
V1M |
ASA |
M |
58 V1M |
10708 |
155 |
PERRIER Florian |
12:34:54 |
V1M |
endurance shop nimes |
M |
59 V1M |
10073 |
156 |
SASS Alexander |
12:35:44 |
SEM |
CMBM |
M |
83 SEM |
10108 |
157 |
DEFRANOUX Stephane |
12:36:08 |
V2M |
la dominicaine |
M |
7 V2M |
10231 |
158 |
LOUISE Hugues |
12:37:03 |
V1M |
ASASPP |
M |
60 V1M |
10119 |
159 |
GERAIN Thomas |
12:37:35 |
V1M |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
61 V1M |
10193 |
160 |
BOITTE Eric |
12:38:25 |
V1M |
- |
M |
62 V1M |
10543 |
161 |
BROWN Jean |
12:40:32 |
V1F |
Clayton le Moors Harriers |
F |
7 F 3 V1F |
10054 |
162 |
BURNICHON Jean Luc |
12:40:33 |
V1M |
- |
M |
63 V1M |
10245 |
163 |
LAGARDE Bruno |
12:41:17 |
V2M |
ASPTT Nice |
M |
8 V2M |
10201 |
164 |
KERBELLEC STEPHANE |
12:41:28 |
SEM |
Queven Athletisme 56 |
M |
84 SEM |
10192 |
165 |
JACQUARD Pascal |
12:43:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
85 SEM |
10134 |
166 |
KLIPFEL Gilles |
12:44:45 |
SEM |
US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON |
M |
86 SEM |
10649 |
166 |
BREILLET Cyril |
12:44:45 |
SEM |
amicale pompier annemasse |
M |
87 SEM |
11968 |
168 |
FRANCOIS Loic |
12:45:15 |
SEM |
LES FOULEES CHABLAISIENNE |
M |
88 SEM |
10429 |
169 |
TABUTIN Jonathan |
12:45:22 |
SEM |
AS GROUPE SFR |
M |
89 SEM |
10520 |
170 |
COLAS Pascal |
12:45:52 |
V1M |
LES HYDROCYCLOPEDS |
M |
64 V1M |
10587 |
171 |
THIESSE Bernard |
12:46:00 |
V3M |
- |
M |
1 V3M |
10237 |
172 |
CHAMBONNET Daniel |
12:46:18 |
V2M |
- |
M |
9 V2M |
10230 |
173 |
VENCHIARUTTI Arnaud |
12:47:25 |
V1M |
- |
M |
65 V1M |
10830 |
174 |
CHIPEAUX Christophe |
12:48:13 |
V1M |
- |
M |
66 V1M |
10895 |
175 |
ARGENCE Stephane |
12:48:23 |
V1M |
TRAIL VERNET AVENTURE |
M |
67 V1M |
10515 |
176 |
STOTEN Ollie |
12:48:29 |
SEM |
Tri Training Harder |
M |
90 SEM |
10585 |
177 |
BIEHLER David |
12:48:35 |
SEM |
LES ETOILES FILANTES |
M |
91 SEM |
10271 |
178 |
GONON Bertrand |
12:48:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
92 SEM |
10275 |
179 |
CZUPRYNIAK anna |
12:48:55 |
SEF |
E AA/arve athletisme |
F |
8 F 5 SEF |
10593 |
180 |
VEYRAT Stephane |
12:49:09 |
V1M |
- |
M |
68 V1M |
12036 |
181 |
JUPPET Laurent |
12:49:11 |
V1M |
- |
M |
69 V1M |
11814 |
182 |
BECHET Yan |
12:49:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
93 SEM |
10539 |
183 |
FELD Nicolas |
12:49:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
94 SEM |
10626 |
184 |
BERNARD GRANGER Nicolas |
12:49:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
95 SEM |
10253 |
185 |
COLLOUD Yves |
12:49:43 |
V2M |
LOU TAVAN |
M |
10 V2M |
10252 |
186 |
TROUVE Philippe |
12:50:43 |
V1M |
- |
M |
70 V1M |
10116 |
187 |
PAILLEUX Bertrand |
12:50:45 |
SEM |
400 TEAM |
M |
96 SEM |
10364 |
188 |
VANCAYZEELE Sandra |
12:50:53 |
SEF |
LISSES AC |
F |
9 F 6 SEF |
10664 |
189 |
CAGNION Thibault |
12:50:55 |
V1M |
- |
M |
71 V1M |
10357 |
190 |
BERNARD Nicolas |
12:51:08 |
ESM |
Entente Athletique de Gre |
M |
2 ESM |
10261 |
191 |
BAH Alpha |
12:52:24 |
V1M |
ASASPP |
M |
72 V1M |
11964 |
192 |
STROSNY Rene |
12:53:15 |
V1M |
L?uferherz Darmstadt |
M |
73 V1M |
10018 |
193 |
MESSOUMIAN Nicolas |
12:54:02 |
V1M |
- |
M |
74 V1M |
10259 |
194 |
BORNENS David |
12:54:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
97 SEM |
10684 |
195 |
LAURY Marc |
12:54:09 |
V2M |
Raidlight Team |
M |
11 V2M |
10491 |
196 |
RIGOLLET Guillaume |
12:54:10 |
V1M |
viriat marathon |
M |
75 V1M |
10514 |
197 |
VALLA Olivier |
12:54:17 |
V1M |
- |
M |
76 V1M |
10248 |
198 |
CHRISTIN BENOIT Julien |
12:57:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
98 SEM |
12016 |
199 |
PERRET Jean Claude |
12:57:30 |
V2M |
chamonix ski alpinisme |
M |
12 V2M |
10124 |
200 |
RAIBAUT Vincent |
12:59:01 |
V1M |
- |
M |
77 V1M |
10162 |
201 |
DERONZIER Emilie |
12:59:13 |
SEF |
cmi |
F |
10 F 7 SEF |
10048 |
202 |
LALLEMAND REGIS |
13:01:25 |
V1M |
Athle Vosges |
M |
78 V1M |
10190 |
203 |
AIT YAHIATENE Renaud |
13:01:42 |
SEM |
SPAC |
M |
99 SEM |
10558 |
204 |
ROBERT Swann |
13:01:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
100 SEM |
10639 |
205 |
BRUNET MANQUAT COCHILLOT Laurent |
13:02:48 |
SEM |
Bel'donne Running |
M |
101 SEM |
11958 |
206 |
GREGAARD Frederik |
13:03:23 |
SEM |
www.facebook.com/fredstra |
M |
102 SEM |
10632 |
207 |
METAY Yohann |
13:04:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
103 SEM |
10320 |
208 |
LE NIVET Nicolas |
13:05:00 |
SEM |
ASO NTN SNR |
M |
104 SEM |
10344 |
208 |
FORGE Mickael |
13:05:00 |
V1M |
EAC TEAM TRAIL |
M |
79 V1M |
10461 |
210 |
JOUNY Vincent |
13:05:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
105 SEM |
10278 |
211 |
MARCHAL THOMAS |
13:05:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
106 SEM |
10511 |
212 |
PONCE Christophe |
13:06:15 |
V1M |
Cannelle team |
M |
80 V1M |
10619 |
213 |
PALERMO Giovanni |
13:06:48 |
V1M |
Team costo |
M |
81 V1M |
10282 |
214 |
COURONNEL Jerome |
13:07:11 |
V1M |
T.A.C. Athletisme |
M |
82 V1M |
10195 |
215 |
LEJEUNE Michael |
13:07:17 |
SEM |
ASPTT Nice |
M |
107 SEM |
10219 |
216 |
GRAZIANO Yvan |
13:08:32 |
V1M |
- |
M |
83 V1M |
10489 |
217 |
LAMBERTHOD Gael |
13:08:38 |
SEM |
VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON |
M |
108 SEM |
10400 |
218 |
COSTANTINO Cedric |
13:08:39 |
SEM |
OM ATHLe / GEM TRI ATHLe |
M |
109 SEM |
10155 |
219 |
MARCHETTI Christophe |
13:08:40 |
V1M |
SMAC |
M |
84 V1M |
10378 |
220 |
PASSAQUAY Florian |
13:08:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
110 SEM |
10432 |
221 |
DA SILVA SANTA MARTA Emmanuel |
13:09:54 |
SEM |
Xtrem running trail |
M |
111 SEM |
10389 |
222 |
LEBRAY David |
13:10:02 |
V1M |
Xtrem running trail |
M |
85 V1M |
10221 |
223 |
ESCOURIDO VIGO Christophe |
13:10:27 |
V1M |
us palaiseau triathlon |
M |
86 V1M |
10933 |
224 |
OLIVIER Bruno |
13:11:48 |
V2M |
LISSES AC |
M |
13 V2M |
10596 |
225 |
ROCHETTE frederic |
13:14:26 |
V1M |
SA MONTBRISONNAIS |
M |
87 V1M |
10187 |
226 |
TOURNIER Ludovic |
13:14:44 |
SEM |
Endurance Shop Millau |
M |
112 SEM |
10205 |
227 |
JACQUET Sylvain |
13:14:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
113 SEM |
11981 |
228 |
GRIEBEL Jacky |
13:15:00 |
V2M |
- |
M |
14 V2M |
10286 |
229 |
GERDEAUX Francois |
13:15:43 |
SEM |
Sonceboyz |
M |
114 SEM |
10146 |
230 |
TELLIER Jean Philippe |
13:16:06 |
V1M |
- |
M |
88 V1M |
10359 |
231 |
AASRI Taoufiq |
13:16:11 |
V1M |
- |
M |
89 V1M |
10295 |
232 |
BUREAU Franck |
13:16:45 |
V1M |
- |
M |
90 V1M |
10277 |
233 |
TACK Franck |
13:16:49 |
SEM |
ESPRIT RUN / STABILO'BOSS |
M |
115 SEM |
10409 |
234 |
DUVIELGUERBIGNY BENOIT |
13:16:50 |
V1M |
ESPRIT RUN / STABILO'BOSS |
M |
91 V1M |
11001 |
235 |
DELPEYROU Michael |
13:17:03 |
V1M |
- |
M |
92 V1M |
10465 |
236 |
COMBY Stephane |
13:17:51 |
V1M |
- |
M |
93 V1M |
10542 |
237 |
DROMART Walter |
13:19:19 |
V1M |
E MUVRE BALANINE |
M |
94 V1M |
10890 |
238 |
GOULARD Sylvain |
13:19:21 |
SEM |
LHSA |
M |
116 SEM |
10449 |
239 |
CHAPPAT Damien |
13:19:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
117 SEM |
11317 |
240 |
LENOGUE Emmanuel |
13:19:52 |
SEM |
STUDIO FHIT |
M |
118 SEM |
10518 |
241 |
DURAND LUDOVIC |
13:19:57 |
V1M |
Athle Vosges |
M |
95 V1M |
10608 |
242 |
CORVE Cedric |
13:20:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
119 SEM |
10894 |
243 |
BANCHEREAU Fabrice |
13:20:23 |
V1M |
S/L AC La Chapelle Sur Er |
M |
96 V1M |
11504 |
244 |
DURAND Honore |
13:20:25 |
V1M |
ACTION12 |
M |
97 V1M |
10241 |
245 |
JOUSSELME Eric |
13:20:32 |
V2M |
EATT |
M |
15 V2M |
10106 |
246 |
HAMISSI Fethi |
13:20:38 |
V2M |
fac |
M |
16 V2M |
10525 |
247 |
PERONA Alessandra |
13:20:47 |
V1F |
- |
F |
11 F 4 V1F |
10053 |
248 |
ROUDEL Vincent |
13:20:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
120 SEM |
10356 |
249 |
ROUSSEL Damien |
13:21:16 |
V1M |
- |
M |
98 V1M |
10438 |
250 |
JULLIEN David |
13:21:27 |
V1M |
SRT |
M |
99 V1M |
10416 |
251 |
DUCLOS Daniel |
13:21:30 |
V3M |
avoc |
M |
2 V3M |
10355 |
252 |
PERRIN Etienne |
13:22:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
121 SEM |
10388 |
253 |
ERARD Domnin |
13:22:39 |
SEM |
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE |
M |
122 SEM |
10021 |
253 |
DERVILLE Baptiste |
13:22:39 |
SEM |
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE |
M |
123 SEM |
10303 |
255 |
DURANDEAU Mathieu |
13:22:41 |
SEM |
AMSL FREJUS/SAINT RAPHAEL |
M |
124 SEM |
10760 |
256 |
GIBAUD Antony |
13:23:03 |
SEM |
Perigueux Running |
M |
125 SEM |
10232 |
257 |
MORAND Gael |
13:23:32 |
V1M |
Free Iron Team |
M |
100 V1M |
10224 |
258 |
POURADY Kian |
13:23:36 |
V1M |
S/L AC La Chapelle Sur Er |
M |
101 V1M |
10407 |
259 |
BURON Eric |
13:23:41 |
V1M |
- |
M |
102 V1M |
10512 |
260 |
TARISSAN Julien |
13:23:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
126 SEM |
10762 |
261 |
MUSSARD Jean Pierre |
13:24:06 |
V1M |
team trail langevin la Re |
M |
103 V1M |
10352 |
262 |
ODIAU Gerald |
13:24:08 |
V1M |
esco 44 st nazaire |
M |
104 V1M |
10178 |
263 |
BERGER BY Thomas |
13:24:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
127 SEM |
10287 |
264 |
GOSSIAUX Laurent |
13:25:03 |
V1M |
AMSL FREJUS/SAINT RAPHAEL |
M |
105 V1M |
11967 |
265 |
POGORELY Rodolphe |
13:25:05 |
V1M |
AMSL FREJUS/SAINT RAPHAEL |
M |
106 V1M |
10370 |
266 |
LAMBERT Laurent |
13:25:44 |
V1M |
- |
M |
107 V1M |
10405 |
267 |
SOARES Francisco |
13:26:01 |
V1M |
- |
M |
108 V1M |
11016 |
268 |
NEUVENS herve |
13:26:36 |
SEM |
fac |
M |
128 SEM |
11949 |
269 |
NARBAUD Vincent |
13:27:07 |
V1M |
AMICALE DE NEUVILLE ATHLE |
M |
109 V1M |
10549 |
270 |
TESCARI Thierry |
13:27:24 |
V2M |
physioperf bipede la vaun |
M |
17 V2M |
10226 |
271 |
GOBERT Yann |
13:27:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
129 SEM |
10403 |
272 |
BOURGET Olivier |
13:28:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
130 SEM |
10395 |
273 |
COTTERET Johan |
13:28:06 |
V1M |
CPG |
M |
110 V1M |
10246 |
274 |
POULENARD Bruno |
13:28:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
131 SEM |
10267 |
275 |
CHIRPAZ Damien |
13:29:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
132 SEM |
10301 |
276 |
LOCHER laurent |
13:29:36 |
SEM |
E AA/arve athletisme |
M |
133 SEM |
10298 |
277 |
DUTOIT David |
13:30:36 |
V1M |
Jogging Club Billy Bercla |
M |
111 V1M |
10142 |
278 |
CRETIN Jean Noel |
13:30:53 |
V2M |
- |
M |
18 V2M |
10270 |
279 |
LETIZIA Salvatore |
13:31:02 |
V2M |
les coyottes de grasse |
M |
19 V2M |
10450 |
280 |
LEROYER Romain |
13:31:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
134 SEM |
10495 |
281 |
SAGE Ben |
13:31:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
135 SEM |
11592 |
282 |
HAMSI Madgide |
13:31:59 |
V1M |
- |
M |
112 V1M |
12043 |
283 |
BOURGAIN Loic |
13:32:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
136 SEM |
10812 |
284 |
BEDAGUE Olivier |
13:32:53 |
V2M |
Skipailou |
M |
20 V2M |
11262 |
285 |
CABON Stephane |
13:32:55 |
V1M |
- |
M |
113 V1M |
10262 |
286 |
DELMAS Franck |
13:33:28 |
V1M |
Kikourou |
M |
114 V1M |
10305 |
287 |
CHABANNIER Christophe |
13:33:42 |
SEM |
AMSL FREJUS/SAINT RAPHAEL |
M |
137 SEM |
10709 |
288 |
EUGENE Turquoise Oceane |
13:33:57 |
SEF |
ASPTT |
F |
12 F 8 SEF |
10834 |
289 |
AUBAGUE Raphael |
13:34:40 |
V1M |
LE CRU CHAPELLOIS |
M |
115 V1M |
10181 |
290 |
PRIVE Alexandre |
13:34:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
138 SEM |
10391 |
291 |
GIRGIN Sertan |
13:35:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
139 SEM |
10829 |
292 |
MILANESI Fabrice |
13:36:37 |
V3M |
- |
M |
3 V3M |
10323 |
293 |
BONANNI Yann |
13:36:46 |
V1M |
ND2BR |
M |
116 V1M |
10220 |
294 |
JACQUET Benjamin |
13:36:47 |
V1M |
ND2BR |
M |
117 V1M |
10864 |
295 |
IZYLOWSKI Benjamin |
13:37:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
140 SEM |
10141 |
296 |
CHAFFARD Roland |
13:37:30 |
V2M |
SALEVE TRAIL |
M |
21 V2M |
10422 |
297 |
JOUANNAUD Benjamin |
13:37:36 |
V1M |
- |
M |
118 V1M |
11064 |
298 |
HEIMER Julie |
13:37:59 |
ESF |
- |
F |
13 F 1 ESF |
10796 |
299 |
MICHIT David |
13:38:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
141 SEM |
10538 |
300 |
PRICHYSTAL Jean Baptiste |
13:39:35 |
SEM |
Tram Trail Veolia |
M |
142 SEM |
10757 |
301 |
PROTEAU Yoann |
13:39:41 |
SEM |
Caf d'Annecy |
M |
143 SEM |
10607 |
302 |
OTTAVIANI Marco |
13:39:47 |
V1M |
- |
M |
119 V1M |
10903 |
303 |
MILA Gregory |
13:40:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
144 SEM |
10463 |
304 |
BLOT Sylvain |
13:40:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
145 SEM |
11268 |
305 |
GAMEN Philippe |
13:40:28 |
V2M |
Team Banfi |
M |
22 V2M |
10507 |
306 |
BAYLOT Lionel |
13:40:54 |
V1M |
Foulees de Gruffy |
M |
120 V1M |
10694 |
307 |
PASQUIER Mickael |
13:42:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
146 SEM |
10698 |
308 |
FORESTIER Nicolas |
13:42:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
147 SEM |
10936 |
309 |
FLAMENT Gilles |
13:43:01 |
V1M |
CCA ROUFFACH ATHLETISME |
M |
121 V1M |
10218 |
310 |
HAUG Philippe |
13:43:27 |
V1M |
Coaching Sport |
M |
122 V1M |
10293 |
311 |
MONGUILLON Serge |
13:43:38 |
V2M |
- |
M |
23 V2M |
10567 |
312 |
BOURREL Patrick |
13:43:57 |
V2M |
- |
M |
24 V2M |
10993 |
313 |
LETAVERNIER Flavien |
13:43:59 |
SEM |
SAB EOLIA |
M |
148 SEM |
10183 |
314 |
DESCOMBES Jean Michel |
13:44:42 |
V2M |
- |
M |
25 V2M |
10522 |
315 |
BOUILLOT Thomas |
13:44:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
149 SEM |
10552 |
316 |
BETOURET Sebastien |
13:45:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
150 SEM |
10191 |
317 |
VIGNE Fabien |
13:46:05 |
SEM |
club nordique des glieres |
M |
151 SEM |
10328 |
318 |
FOUBERT Barthelemy |
13:46:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
152 SEM |
10339 |
319 |
CORDEL Florian |
13:46:15 |
SEM |
CMI Tullins |
M |
153 SEM |
10561 |
320 |
ABRY David |
13:46:22 |
SEM |
CROCO |
M |
154 SEM |
10856 |
321 |
RUBAN Emmanuel |
13:46:38 |
V1M |
- |
M |
123 V1M |
10496 |
322 |
SCHRAM Hendrik |
13:46:49 |
V1M |
- |
M |
124 V1M |
10764 |
323 |
HALLO Ludovic |
13:46:57 |
V1M |
US Talence |
M |
125 V1M |
10888 |
324 |
CHEVROTON Pascal |
13:47:40 |
V2M |
DRAGUIGNAN UC |
M |
26 V2M |
10867 |
325 |
MOREAU Jerome |
13:47:46 |
V1M |
- |
M |
126 V1M |
10498 |
326 |
MATOSEVIC Frederic |
13:47:54 |
V1M |
SG HERICOURT |
M |
127 V1M |
10854 |
327 |
RUGGERI Giuseppe |
13:48:18 |
V3M |
Marathon Misilmeri |
M |
4 V3M |
10385 |
328 |
TURZO Marc |
13:48:22 |
V2M |
TonTonTrailers |
M |
27 V2M |
10324 |
329 |
CHANTOISEAU Remi |
13:48:32 |
SEM |
DIJON SINGLE TRACK |
M |
155 SEM |
10257 |
330 |
GANGLOFF Pascal |
13:49:54 |
V1M |
- |
M |
128 V1M |
10172 |
331 |
DUPOIRIEUX Denis |
13:50:33 |
V3M |
ES Thaon/Team Airspire |
M |
5 V3M |
10233 |
332 |
BINET Stephen |
13:51:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
156 SEM |
12018 |
333 |
BOURGOIN Gilles |
13:51:53 |
V1M |
- |
M |
129 V1M |
10279 |
334 |
MARGUET Nicolas |
13:52:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
157 SEM |
10557 |
335 |
HEUZE Franck Heuze |
13:52:19 |
V1M |
- |
M |
130 V1M |
12051 |
336 |
LHOMME Alain |
13:52:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
158 SEM |
10603 |
337 |
LACROIX Bertrand |
13:53:16 |
V1M |
- |
M |
131 V1M |
10904 |
338 |
DUJARDIN Willy |
13:53:29 |
V1M |
team ding'o |
M |
132 V1M |
10186 |
339 |
TRANCART Stephane |
13:53:35 |
V1M |
AAEE Epernon |
M |
133 V1M |
10564 |
340 |
JUVENAL Magali |
13:53:44 |
V1F |
Les chevaliers du vent |
F |
14 F 5 V1F |
10057 |
341 |
GORAK Guillaume |
13:54:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
159 SEM |
11983 |
342 |
DELABRE Sebastien |
13:54:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
160 SEM |
11982 |
343 |
RICHARD Cedric |
13:54:12 |
SEM |
Saint Denis Cyclisme |
M |
161 SEM |
10965 |
344 |
ROUSSEL Patrick |
13:54:25 |
V1M |
USP Jogging |
M |
134 V1M |
10932 |
345 |
ANDRE BRAUN Paul |
13:54:26 |
V2M |
TEAM DOUDOUE |
M |
28 V2M |
10749 |
346 |
PEDROLETTI Genevieve |
13:54:28 |
V1F |
- |
F |
15 F 6 V1F |
10940 |
347 |
FORLI vivian |
13:54:36 |
V1M |
CALA Argonay |
M |
135 V1M |
10842 |
348 |
LACAILLE Norbert |
13:54:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
162 SEM |
10473 |
349 |
EKMANNIAN Franck |
13:55:15 |
V1M |
UAMaurienne St Jean |
M |
136 V1M |
11920 |
350 |
DERI Philippe |
13:55:29 |
V1M |
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE |
M |
137 V1M |
10240 |
351 |
IVARRA DIDIER |
13:55:44 |
V1M |
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE |
M |
138 V1M |
10121 |
352 |
DREVON Antoine |
13:56:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
163 SEM |
12000 |
353 |
CORDIER Etienne |
13:56:06 |
SEM |
Meribel |
M |
164 SEM |
10634 |
354 |
LAPLACE Jean Yves |
13:56:36 |
V1M |
du sept 4 of course ! |
M |
139 V1M |
10216 |
355 |
RICHARD Benoit |
13:57:37 |
SEM |
LB CHATEAUROUX |
M |
165 SEM |
10999 |
356 |
GIRGIN Serkan |
13:57:41 |
SEM |
ORDOS |
M |
166 SEM |
10825 |
357 |
CHAPUIS Didier |
13:57:59 |
V1M |
Pour Ailes |
M |
140 V1M |
10576 |
358 |
TRAMIER Pierre |
13:58:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
167 SEM |
10660 |
359 |
RODRIGUEZ Jean Francois |
13:58:19 |
SEM |
Us colomiers athletisme |
M |
168 SEM |
10897 |
360 |
ERNOULT Stephane |
13:58:21 |
V1M |
ASM RCC |
M |
141 V1M |
10782 |
361 |
DULAC Vincent |
13:58:49 |
V2M |
UAMaurienne St Jean |
M |
29 V2M |
10130 |
362 |
SPIEGEL aurelien |
13:59:12 |
SEM |
argonne nature evasion |
M |
169 SEM |
10921 |
363 |
MENIGOT Francois |
13:59:23 |
SEM |
COURNON A.C. |
M |
170 SEM |
10462 |
364 |
FLEUROT Emeric |
14:01:16 |
V1M |
thales Angenieux |
M |
142 V1M |
11347 |
365 |
LE FLOCH FREDERIC |
14:01:36 |
SEM |
Queven Athletisme 56 |
M |
171 SEM |
10656 |
366 |
BAILLY Jean Christophe |
14:02:00 |
V2M |
- |
M |
30 V2M |
10638 |
367 |
HANKE Klaus |
14:02:23 |
V1M |
- |
M |
143 V1M |
10598 |
368 |
SOURDON Guillaume |
14:02:31 |
SEM |
sc bernay |
M |
172 SEM |
10508 |
369 |
COUTIER Patrick |
14:02:50 |
V1M |
- |
M |
144 V1M |
10384 |
370 |
DUBOIS David |
14:02:58 |
V1M |
- |
M |
145 V1M |
10730 |
371 |
LEBRETON Adrien |
14:03:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
173 SEM |
11212 |
372 |
LEMAITRE Aurelien |
14:04:14 |
SEM |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
174 SEM |
10368 |
373 |
LINTIGNAT Maxime |
14:04:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
175 SEM |
10312 |
374 |
LOCATELLI Eric |
14:04:47 |
V1M |
- |
M |
146 V1M |
10624 |
375 |
VERGER Jerome |
14:04:56 |
V1M |
LIMOUX Triathlon Club |
M |
147 V1M |
10600 |
376 |
DEFOSSE Franck |
14:05:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
176 SEM |
11653 |
377 |
MORIN mathias |
14:05:26 |
V1M |
- |
M |
148 V1M |
10497 |
378 |
PEUCHOT Bernard |
14:05:40 |
V2M |
AAA du Lyonnais |
M |
31 V2M |
10294 |
379 |
MICHEL Didier |
14:06:00 |
V1M |
- |
M |
149 V1M |
10434 |
380 |
ACHARD Benjamin |
14:06:25 |
SEM |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
177 SEM |
10249 |
381 |
DE LAMBERT Alberic |
14:06:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
178 SEM |
10697 |
382 |
LAVIELLE DAVID |
14:07:03 |
V1M |
Athle Vosges |
M |
150 V1M |
11159 |
383 |
FOURNIER Stephane |
14:07:05 |
V1M |
CLES Gardanne |
M |
151 V1M |
10947 |
384 |
VIALARD Francois |
14:08:15 |
V2M |
- |
M |
32 V2M |
11330 |
385 |
CAILLOUX Paul |
14:08:47 |
SEM |
Groupe Sanguin D+ |
M |
179 SEM |
10533 |
386 |
DAETWYLER Sascha |
14:09:01 |
V1M |
- |
M |
152 V1M |
10371 |
387 |
VOINOT Lionel |
14:09:34 |
V2M |
BGSA |
M |
33 V2M |
10668 |
388 |
DENECHERE karl |
14:09:41 |
V1M |
jamg |
M |
153 V1M |
11000 |
389 |
MICHEL Sebastien |
14:09:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
180 SEM |
10424 |
390 |
HERLEZ Gregory |
14:09:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
181 SEM |
10474 |
391 |
REBOUX Andre |
14:10:14 |
V3M |
Team La Triandine Thorens |
M |
6 V3M |
10746 |
392 |
FOUBERT Jean Marie |
14:10:20 |
V2M |
A3 Alencon |
M |
34 V2M |
10783 |
393 |
HERRMANN Sebastien |
14:10:22 |
V1M |
- |
M |
154 V1M |
10445 |
394 |
KOEHL Laurent |
14:10:36 |
V1M |
- |
M |
155 V1M |
10544 |
395 |
THETY Jean |
14:10:54 |
V1M |
- |
M |
156 V1M |
12050 |
396 |
ROBIQUET Emmanuel |
14:11:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
182 SEM |
12020 |
397 |
GAUCHER Olivier |
14:11:25 |
V1M |
- |
M |
157 V1M |
10243 |
398 |
GIOVACCHINI Dominique |
14:11:32 |
V2M |
- |
M |
35 V2M |
10648 |
399 |
SCHAMBECK Andreas |
14:11:37 |
V1M |
Team Franconia Vertical |
M |
158 V1M |
10360 |
400 |
LASSALLE Nicolas |
14:12:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
183 SEM |
11673 |
401 |
DOSSOT Jean Marc |
14:13:02 |
V2M |
Errance Reims |
M |
36 V2M |
10451 |
402 |
BAUD Christophe |
14:13:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
184 SEM |
10503 |
403 |
GUILLOCHON Arnaud |
14:14:02 |
SEM |
ASPTT NICE |
M |
185 SEM |
10289 |
404 |
ROCHAS Vilvan |
14:14:07 |
V1M |
- |
M |
159 V1M |
10861 |
405 |
SCHONFELD Jerome |
14:14:09 |
V1M |
- |
M |
160 V1M |
10914 |
406 |
BOURGIN Vincent |
14:14:19 |
V1M |
CLCS Firminy |
M |
161 V1M |
10841 |
407 |
BATISSE Bruno |
14:14:55 |
V1M |
- |
M |
162 V1M |
10711 |
408 |
LEROY Cyril |
14:15:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
186 SEM |
10699 |
409 |
SUBIRA DOCAMPO Marc |
14:15:52 |
SEM |
TRAILRUNNINGReview |
M |
187 SEM |
10944 |
410 |
COQUEUX Yann |
14:16:29 |
V1M |
- |
M |
163 V1M |
10375 |
411 |
VELON Cyril |
14:16:30 |
V1M |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
164 V1M |
10524 |
412 |
CRUSSY Thierry |
14:16:53 |
V2M |
DMA |
M |
37 V2M |
10217 |
413 |
RIGAUD Nicolas |
14:17:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
188 SEM |
10901 |
414 |
MELET Alain |
14:17:06 |
V1M |
RCHJM |
M |
165 V1M |
10296 |
415 |
NOYELLE Maxence |
14:17:30 |
SEM |
DSBR |
M |
189 SEM |
11953 |
416 |
GAUTHIER Remi |
14:17:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
190 SEM |
10402 |
417 |
LAPALUS Jean Christophe |
14:17:40 |
V1M |
- |
M |
166 V1M |
11595 |
418 |
TROUBETZKY Sylvain |
14:17:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
191 SEM |
10768 |
419 |
LEPINE Sebastien |
14:17:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
192 SEM |
10206 |
420 |
DELAISI Augustin |
14:17:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
193 SEM |
10647 |
421 |
FOUVET Laurent |
14:18:09 |
V1M |
CORBAS RUNNING |
M |
167 V1M |
10569 |
422 |
POUZIN Thibault |
14:18:29 |
SEM |
Raid Essec |
M |
194 SEM |
11169 |
423 |
FELTRIN Thierry |
14:18:30 |
V2M |
BGSA |
M |
38 V2M |
10695 |
424 |
KUNTZ Olivier |
14:18:31 |
V1M |
- |
M |
168 V1M |
10677 |
425 |
FUSIBET Frederic |
14:18:54 |
SEM |
World Trailander Laxou |
M |
195 SEM |
10427 |
426 |
DURAND Cedric |
14:19:13 |
SEM |
Amicale des Sapeurs Pompi |
M |
196 SEM |
10738 |
426 |
MARCOT Christian |
14:19:13 |
V2M |
- |
M |
39 V2M |
10439 |
428 |
ALTI Khier |
14:19:17 |
V1M |
DMA |
M |
169 V1M |
10455 |
429 |
REMOLA Eric |
14:19:23 |
V1M |
- |
M |
170 V1M |
10397 |
430 |
HACQUES Mickael |
14:19:28 |
V1M |
- |
M |
171 V1M |
10148 |
430 |
ANDRE Stanislas |
14:19:28 |
V1M |
- |
M |
172 V1M |
10399 |
432 |
RAPHOZ Christophe |
14:19:42 |
V1M |
- |
M |
173 V1M |
10467 |
433 |
MALLET Nicolas |
14:19:49 |
V1M |
Albertville Triathlon |
M |
174 V1M |
11969 |
434 |
DUEZ Mickael |
14:20:08 |
SEM |
ESR RENAULT |
M |
197 SEM |
10441 |
435 |
MAUGAIN Fabrice |
14:20:33 |
V1M |
- |
M |
175 V1M |
10244 |
436 |
ALLENO Vincent |
14:21:04 |
V1M |
- |
M |
176 V1M |
11664 |
437 |
DJADANE Emilie |
14:22:17 |
SEF |
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE |
F |
16 F 9 SEF |
10765 |
438 |
CHAUSSET Sebastien |
14:23:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
198 SEM |
10425 |
439 |
TRICHET Sebastien |
14:23:09 |
V1M |
JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS |
M |
177 V1M |
10826 |
440 |
LOUBET Gilles |
14:23:19 |
V1M |
Triandine |
M |
178 V1M |
10654 |
441 |
DURAND Jean Christophe |
14:23:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
199 SEM |
10860 |
442 |
CHOLET Jean Marc |
14:23:29 |
V1M |
ASPTT COMPIEGNE |
M |
179 V1M |
10659 |
443 |
TOMEZYK Michel |
14:24:09 |
V2M |
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE |
M |
40 V2M |
10471 |
444 |
FOREST Stephane |
14:24:51 |
SEM |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
200 SEM |
10652 |
445 |
LEROUX Eric |
14:25:19 |
SEM |
Foulees de Saint Germain |
M |
201 SEM |
10773 |
446 |
FRATTALI Rober |
14:25:59 |
SEM |
Technicien du sport epagn |
M |
202 SEM |
11922 |
447 |
LEPLEY Jerome |
14:26:03 |
V2M |
Olympique Darnetal |
M |
41 V2M |
10642 |
448 |
MEACHEN RAPHELLE |
14:26:27 |
V1F |
Athle Vosges |
F |
17 F 7 V1F |
11960 |
448 |
ITTY SOPHIE |
14:26:27 |
SEF |
Athle Vosges |
F |
18 F 10 SEF |
10568 |
450 |
PAUL Johan |
14:26:37 |
V1M |
- |
M |
180 V1M |
11356 |
451 |
ATRUX TALLAU Christophe |
14:27:09 |
V1M |
- |
M |
181 V1M |
10541 |
452 |
ADAM Regis |
14:27:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
203 SEM |
10570 |
453 |
GOURDON Maurice |
14:28:20 |
V2M |
- |
M |
42 V2M |
10336 |
454 |
CHEROUVRIER Christophe |
14:28:41 |
V1M |
- |
M |
182 V1M |
10358 |
455 |
DOHIN Eric |
14:28:42 |
V2M |
US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON |
M |
43 V2M |
10419 |
456 |
TORRES Kevin |
14:28:44 |
ESM |
- |
M |
3 ESM |
10583 |
457 |
FOUSSARD Herve |
14:29:05 |
V1M |
- |
M |
183 V1M |
11145 |
458 |
NARDELLA Regis |
14:29:48 |
SEM |
SMAC |
M |
204 SEM |
10330 |
458 |
ALMANZA christophe |
14:29:48 |
SEM |
SMAC |
M |
205 SEM |
10373 |
460 |
TROHAY Fabien |
14:30:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
206 SEM |
11143 |
461 |
CHAUVET Benoit |
14:30:56 |
V1M |
- |
M |
184 V1M |
11624 |
462 |
HARDY Tanguy |
14:31:12 |
SEM |
Team Nelles |
M |
207 SEM |
11925 |
463 |
CHEYNET Sebastien |
14:31:27 |
SEM |
Saleve trail |
M |
208 SEM |
11119 |
464 |
COUCHOUD Christophe |
14:32:44 |
V1M |
ENTENTE ARVE ATHLETISME |
M |
185 V1M |
10454 |
465 |
ROUTY Joel |
14:33:47 |
V2M |
Eolia Normandie CPNOB |
M |
44 V2M |
11027 |
466 |
BASSEREAU Christelle |
14:34:14 |
SEF |
omnisport hyerois athleti |
F |
19 F 11 SEF |
10689 |
467 |
DURAND Christophe |
14:34:28 |
V2M |
CMBM |
M |
45 V2M |
10728 |
467 |
ROCHER Willy |
14:34:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
209 SEM |
10793 |
469 |
MESSIEUX Olivier |
14:34:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
210 SEM |
10902 |
470 |
BULARD Benoit |
14:34:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
211 SEM |
10748 |
471 |
BALLARD Gaetan |
14:35:00 |
V1M |
Broceliande Aventure 35 |
M |
186 V1M |
11051 |
472 |
BELLO Lionel |
14:35:12 |
V1M |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
187 V1M |
11726 |
472 |
ROMAN Eric |
14:35:12 |
V1M |
TEAM ENDURANCE 06 |
M |
188 V1M |
10468 |
474 |
GORDON Bruce |
14:35:18 |
V1M |
- |
M |
189 V1M |
10631 |
475 |
CONTAT Damien |
14:35:21 |
SEM |
Gien Athle Marathon |
M |
212 SEM |
10693 |
476 |
JOUFFREY Olivier |
14:35:23 |
V1M |
- |
M |
190 V1M |
10726 |
477 |
MOREL Gilles |
14:35:26 |
V2M |
- |
M |
46 V2M |
12066 |
478 |
LE ROUX Yann |
14:35:33 |
V1M |
Les Copains d'Abord |
M |
191 V1M |
10679 |
479 |
MARTIN Olivier |
14:35:36 |
SEM |
EAB |
M |
213 SEM |
10094 |
480 |
DEMARD Damien |
14:35:48 |
SEM |
WTL |
M |
214 SEM |
10931 |
481 |
GOURON Eddy |
14:36:08 |
SEM |
team intersport |
M |
215 SEM |
10974 |
482 |
LE MERRER Ludovic |
14:36:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
216 SEM |
10553 |
483 |
BUARD thierry |
14:36:14 |
V1M |
MEGA |
M |
192 V1M |
10586 |
484 |
FOUQUEREAU Matthieu |
14:36:16 |
SEM |
Entente Athletique de Gre |
M |
217 SEM |
10097 |
485 |
DAMIAN Jean Michel |
14:36:39 |
V1M |
- |
M |
193 V1M |
11046 |
486 |
HAVERLANT Cyrille |
14:37:23 |
V1M |
- |
M |
194 V1M |
11090 |
487 |
HENRY Gregoire |
14:37:54 |
SEM |
Caipi running team |
M |
218 SEM |
10892 |
488 |
CHEN Lei |
14:38:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
219 SEM |
11980 |
489 |
BOUSQUET Cedric |
14:38:26 |
V2M |
E AA/arve athletisme |
M |
47 V2M |
11245 |
490 |
LHOTELLIER Mathieu |
14:38:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
220 SEM |
11031 |
491 |
SAVART Roger |
14:38:43 |
V2M |
asr trail 78 (ufolep) |
M |
48 V2M |
10609 |
492 |
BELANGER Bertrand |
14:38:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
221 SEM |
10957 |
493 |
LEBRAY Nicolas |
14:39:35 |
SEM |
AS LEVES |
M |
222 SEM |
10669 |
494 |
GUITTON Nicolas |
14:39:58 |
V1M |
CAP92 |
M |
195 V1M |
10411 |
495 |
RONDOLE joel |
14:40:47 |
V2M |
BSGA |
M |
49 V2M |
10729 |
496 |
VICAN Sylvain |
14:41:49 |
V2M |
- |
M |
50 V2M |
10322 |
497 |
JOUBAIRE Thomas |
14:41:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
223 SEM |
10683 |
498 |
THIMONT Jeremy |
14:42:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
224 SEM |
10431 |
498 |
LEDERER Francois |
14:42:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
225 SEM |
10308 |
500 |
DUYSENS Arnaud |
14:42:11 |
SEM |
Herve Athletique club |
M |
226 SEM |
10751 |
501 |
THIRARD Franck |
14:42:37 |
V1M |
- |
M |
196 V1M |
10862 |
502 |
BULLION Julien |
14:42:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
227 SEM |
10725 |
503 |
GIRAUDY Simon |
14:42:55 |
V1M |
- |
M |
197 V1M |
11103 |
504 |
DUB Olivier |
14:43:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
228 SEM |
11109 |
505 |
CORA Bernard |
14:43:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
229 SEM |
10816 |
506 |
JOLY Philippe |
14:43:47 |
V1M |
ENTENTE CHALONNAIS D'ATHL |
M |
198 V1M |
10578 |
507 |
SALVADOR Guillaume |
14:43:48 |
V1M |
- |
M |
199 V1M |
11227 |
508 |
BOUVET Jeremie |
14:45:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
230 SEM |
10819 |
509 |
LE NIVET Sebastien |
14:45:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
231 SEM |
11055 |
510 |
GROSJEAN Sebastien |
14:45:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
232 SEM |
10157 |
511 |
DARBLADE Bruno |
14:45:57 |
V1M |
team raidlight |
M |
200 V1M |
10786 |
512 |
MAGAND Bertrand |
14:46:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
233 SEM |
10613 |
513 |
FERRET Mathieu |
14:46:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
234 SEM |
10873 |
513 |
SABY Pierrick |
14:46:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
235 SEM |
10724 |
515 |
DJOZIKIAN Julien |
14:46:25 |
SEM |
Runnosphere |
M |
236 SEM |
10575 |
516 |
CHARRON Grigori |
14:46:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
237 SEM |
10313 |
517 |
LE ROUX Pierre Yves |
14:46:40 |
V1M |
- |
M |
201 V1M |
10459 |
518 |
BRAUN Olivier |
14:46:42 |
V1M |
CMBM |
M |
202 V1M |
11222 |
519 |
SCHAER Quentin |
14:47:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
238 SEM |
10672 |
520 |
METZLER Quentin |
14:47:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
239 SEM |
11975 |
521 |
CECCARELLI Jimmy |
14:48:34 |
SEM |
ABC LE BEAUSSET |
M |
240 SEM |
10502 |
521 |
WYDASZ Jean Philippe |
14:48:34 |
V1M |
SPAC |
M |
203 V1M |
10519 |
523 |
OLEK Pascal |
14:48:45 |
V1M |
WTL Laxou |
M |
204 V1M |
10771 |
524 |
RIBAT Matthieu |
14:49:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
241 SEM |
10923 |
525 |
BLANC Nicolas |
14:49:20 |
V1M |
- |
M |
205 V1M |
10958 |
526 |
BONIN Cyrille |
14:49:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
242 SEM |
10813 |
527 |
BOSSAN Frederic |
14:49:48 |
V1M |
- |
M |
206 V1M |
11594 |
528 |
DEVYNCK Jerome |
14:50:02 |
SEM |
Endurance Grignon |
M |
243 SEM |
10636 |
529 |
DUCROS Silvain |
14:50:17 |
V1M |
Foulees de Saint Germain |
M |
207 V1M |
11948 |
530 |
JACQUET Christophe |
14:50:50 |
V1M |
- |
M |
208 V1M |
12026 |
531 |
BOURGEOT Stephane |
14:50:52 |
V1M |
Team Ap'Heros |
M |
209 V1M |
10517 |
532 |
LOUSTAUD Dominique |
14:51:21 |
V1M |
- |
M |
210 V1M |
10513 |
533 |
GRONLET Alexandre |
14:51:27 |
SEM |
TriAlp Moirans |
M |
244 SEM |
10595 |
534 |
MEHADJRI Fahime |
14:52:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
245 SEM |
11682 |
535 |
MOSTEFAOUI Soffyane |
14:52:12 |
V1M |
- |
M |
211 V1M |
11228 |
536 |
FAURE Alain |
14:52:27 |
V1M |
Foulees de Saint Germain |
M |
212 V1M |
10837 |
537 |
LECONTE Stephane |
14:52:38 |
V1M |
ASLA |
M |
213 V1M |
10759 |
538 |
DUPUIS Maxime |
14:52:52 |
SEM |
Les Ptits Moteurs |
M |
246 SEM |
11050 |
539 |
MARANZANA Eric |
14:53:09 |
V2M |
- |
M |
51 V2M |
10688 |
540 |
ADRIENNE eric |
14:53:20 |
V1M |
amberieu marathon |
M |
214 V1M |
10922 |
541 |
CLERBAUT Laurent |
14:53:52 |
V2M |
- |
M |
52 V2M |
11436 |
542 |
NOEL Vincent |
14:54:44 |
V2M |
- |
M |
53 V2M |
10971 |
543 |
DIDIERLAURENT CHRISTIAN |
14:54:57 |
V2M |
Athle Vosges |
M |
54 V2M |
10580 |
544 |
LAROCHE Romain |
14:55:01 |
SEM |
CLUB DE LA DEFENSE DE VAR |
M |
247 SEM |
10470 |
545 |
DUREGON Eleonora |
14:55:12 |
SEF |
- |
F |
20 F 12 SEF |
11094 |
546 |
BELLAGAMBA Luana |
14:55:54 |
V1F |
Courmayeur Trailers |
F |
21 F 8 V1F |
10745 |
547 |
VANDEPUTTE Fabrice |
14:56:00 |
V2M |
Jogging Club Billy Bercla |
M |
55 V2M |
10722 |
548 |
BOURGEOIS Valentin |
14:56:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
248 SEM |
11014 |
549 |
PEDARD Thibaud |
14:56:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
249 SEM |
11160 |
550 |
ARNOUX Alexandre |
14:56:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
250 SEM |
11978 |
551 |
BARONNIER Yann |
14:56:18 |
SEM |
CAF ARAVIS |
M |
251 SEM |
10620 |
551 |
DEMANGEAT Pierre |
14:56:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
252 SEM |
11176 |
553 |
CHAFAI Najim |
14:56:28 |
V1M |
- |
M |
215 V1M |
10970 |
554 |
BROSSIER Julian |
14:56:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
253 SEM |
10804 |
555 |
BALAHACHI Rafion |
14:56:46 |
SEM |
Leyrenne AC |
M |
254 SEM |
10256 |
556 |
LAYNE Nicolas |
14:57:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
255 SEM |
10671 |
557 |
MOUROT Julien |
14:57:49 |
SEF |
CNP Triathlon |
F |
22 F 13 SEF |
10579 |
558 |
GENDARME Adrien |
14:58:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
256 SEM |
10592 |
558 |
CHRISTIN Benoit |
14:58:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
257 SEM |
10350 |
558 |
FOURNAT Philippe |
14:58:00 |
V2M |
- |
M |
56 V2M |
10692 |
561 |
BERNARD Stephane |
14:58:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
258 SEM |
11032 |
562 |
WAHL Olivier |
14:58:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
259 SEM |
11457 |
563 |
GUERET Dominique |
14:58:50 |
V1M |
Team Raid Bulles |
M |
216 V1M |
10655 |
564 |
MILLET Carole |
14:58:54 |
V1F |
CCA ROUFFACH ATHLETISME |
F |
23 F 9 V1F |
10059 |
565 |
LAFARGE STEPHANE |
14:59:04 |
V1M |
BAC |
M |
217 V1M |
10880 |
566 |
DESBORDES Claude |
14:59:11 |
V2M |
- |
M |
57 V2M |
10329 |
567 |
ISIKLI Ilhan |
14:59:27 |
SEM |
SCA 2000 |
M |
260 SEM |
10824 |
568 |
LECHEVALLIER Jean Michel |
14:59:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
261 SEM |
10820 |
569 |
BIBARD Laurent |
15:00:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
262 SEM |
10687 |
570 |
RAOUX Arnaud |
15:00:32 |
V1M |
TRAILEURS DU BDE |
M |
218 V1M |
10964 |
571 |
DE PASQUALIN Laurent |
15:00:48 |
SEM |
LONS ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
M |
263 SEM |
10448 |
572 |
HASSOLD Fanny |
15:01:00 |
SEF |
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE |
F |
24 F 14 SEF |
11075 |
573 |
KROSSE Jeroen |
15:01:30 |
V1M |
- |
M |
219 V1M |
10321 |
574 |
CHOMIENNE Stephane |
15:01:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
264 SEM |
10528 |
575 |
NEVES PEREIRA Paulo |
15:02:22 |
V1M |
Asvel triathlon |
M |
220 V1M |
10733 |
576 |
COUSTY Benjamin |
15:02:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
265 SEM |
10935 |
577 |
BELFODIL Rachid |
15:02:36 |
V1M |
- |
M |
221 V1M |
11374 |
578 |
CHARLOS Anthony |
15:03:04 |
V1M |
S/L CSJB ANGERS |
M |
222 V1M |
10954 |
579 |
FOUQUERAY Pascal |
15:03:06 |
V1M |
S/L AC La Chapelle Sur Er |
M |
223 V1M |
10997 |
580 |
RIOU Gaetan |
15:03:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
266 SEM |
10458 |
581 |
JACQMIN Nathanael |
15:04:00 |
V2M |
Coureurs Celestes |
M |
58 V2M |
10827 |
582 |
BOCAHU Sebastien |
15:04:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
267 SEM |
11053 |
583 |
CHOYER Martin |
15:04:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
268 SEM |
11099 |
584 |
JACQUIN Denis |
15:04:52 |
V1M |
team intersport vesoul |
M |
224 V1M |
10208 |
585 |
OSZACZKI Geza |
15:04:58 |
SEM |
MSTSZ |
M |
269 SEM |
10560 |
586 |
REBOULLET Olivier |
15:05:01 |
V1M |
Jogging Club Veranne |
M |
225 V1M |
10374 |
587 |
MANIVEL Alain |
15:05:08 |
V3M |
Rance Jogging |
M |
7 V3M |
11349 |
588 |
BOBILLIER Pascal |
15:05:12 |
V1M |
T R T Athletisme Monthey |
M |
226 V1M |
10574 |
589 |
QUEVAL Bruno |
15:05:25 |
V1M |
asptt compiegne |
M |
227 V1M |
10581 |
590 |
BIRLOUEZ Dimitri |
15:05:28 |
V1M |
- |
M |
228 V1M |
10540 |
591 |
ADAM Gerome |
15:05:35 |
V1M |
TEAM NELLES |
M |
229 V1M |
11926 |
592 |
ROUSSELET Arnaud |
15:05:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
270 SEM |
11328 |
593 |
DELAIGUE Bertrand |
15:06:01 |
V1M |
AVOC |
M |
230 V1M |
10774 |
594 |
RAVIER Denis |
15:06:12 |
V2M |
- |
M |
59 V2M |
10614 |
595 |
LOHER Heinz |
15:06:34 |
V1M |
ihr ofenbauer |
M |
231 V1M |
10889 |
596 |
JALMIN Loic |
15:06:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
271 SEM |
11857 |
597 |
BURBAUD Jean |
15:08:03 |
V1F |
- |
F |
25 F 10 V1F |
10930 |
598 |
AGUADO Jean Francois |
15:08:05 |
V2M |
CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB |
M |
60 V2M |
10667 |
599 |
BLANC Lionel |
15:08:10 |
V1M |
La Foulee Muroise |
M |
232 V1M |
11312 |
600 |
BELGACEM Saber |
15:08:21 |
V1M |
- |
M |
233 V1M |
11023 |
601 |
POLI Sebastien |
15:08:38 |
SEM |
CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA |
M |
272 SEM |
10810 |
602 |
GODEFROY Philippe |
15:08:49 |
V2M |
TRAIL CLUB de PROVENCE |
M |
61 V2M |
11018 |
603 |
LEROUX Benoit |
15:09:59 |
SEM |
ASASPP |
M |
273 SEM |
11343 |
603 |
TAILLEFER Edouard |
15:09:59 |
SEM |
ASASPP |
M |
274 SEM |
11589 |
605 |
TROCQUE Gil |
15:10:02 |
V1M |
- |
M |
234 V1M |
11082 |
606 |
PIERRON Nicolas |
15:10:49 |
V1M |
GHAA |
M |
235 V1M |
10732 |
606 |
GARNIER Lionel |
15:10:49 |
V2M |
GHAA |
M |
62 V2M |
10164 |
608 |
PETITJEAN Cyril |
15:10:58 |
SEM |
AS MONACO TRIATHLON |
M |
275 SEM |
11087 |
609 |
DORIN Michel |
15:11:04 |
V1M |
- |
M |
236 V1M |
10437 |
610 |
MANENTI Francois |
15:11:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
276 SEM |
10396 |
611 |
OCAMPO Gregory |
15:11:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
277 SEM |
10285 |
612 |
PONCIN Vincent |
15:11:58 |
SEM |
Trail For Fun (Huy) |
M |
278 SEM |
11565 |
613 |
GENEST Fabrice |
15:12:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
279 SEM |
10846 |
614 |
BOUCHET Sebastien |
15:12:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
280 SEM |
11994 |
615 |
CARTIER Emmanuel |
15:13:29 |
V1M |
- |
M |
237 V1M |
11674 |
616 |
GIRAUD Laurent |
15:13:31 |
V1M |
- |
M |
238 V1M |
10211 |
617 |
MOURIER Yoann |
15:13:52 |
ESM |
BCI HERBALIFE |
M |
4 ESM |
10380 |
618 |
FERRON David |
15:14:03 |
V1M |
stade rennais athletisme |
M |
239 V1M |
10633 |
619 |
JOLLIN Thibaud |
15:14:19 |
V1M |
JE SUIS CHARLIE |
M |
240 V1M |
10435 |
620 |
LUTZ Xavier |
15:14:28 |
V1M |
CMBM |
M |
241 V1M |
11264 |
621 |
BOISNEAU Denis |
15:14:39 |
V1M |
- |
M |
242 V1M |
11250 |
622 |
MATTSSON Anna |
15:15:08 |
SEF |
- |
F |
15 SEF |
11290 |
623 |
RICHET Christophe |
15:15:15 |
SEM |
Team Holnon |
M |
281 SEM |
11008 |
624 |
PATTEIN Laurence |
15:15:40 |
V1F |
Entente Athletique de Gre |
F |
11 V1F |
10615 |
625 |
RAVIER Cyril |
15:16:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
282 SEM |
11644 |
626 |
BERRANGER Claude |
15:17:19 |
V1M |
ACAA |
M |
243 V1M |
10550 |
627 |
KELSANG ERNE Dominik |
15:17:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
283 SEM |
12003 |
628 |
TESTA Loic |
15:17:31 |
V1M |
SA MONTBRISONNAIS |
M |
244 V1M |
10531 |
629 |
DE SOLA Jean Luc |
15:17:38 |
V1M |
- |
M |
245 V1M |
10736 |
630 |
JEAMMOT Thierry |
15:17:47 |
V1M |
- |
M |
246 V1M |
11528 |
631 |
DELAVELLE Eric |
15:18:00 |
V1M |
- |
M |
247 V1M |
10992 |
632 |
CELESTIN DEVENDRA Benedict |
15:18:05 |
SEM |
BNP Paribas |
M |
284 SEM |
10637 |
633 |
FRISA Paolo |
15:18:08 |
V2M |
- |
M |
63 V2M |
12056 |
634 |
DEMOULIN Olivier |
15:18:29 |
SEM |
TEAM COSTO |
M |
285 SEM |
10469 |
635 |
AMOEDO NatAlia |
15:18:34 |
SEF |
- |
F |
16 SEF |
11518 |
636 |
ALMEIDA Diogo |
15:18:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
286 SEM |
11449 |
637 |
CIZEL Benjamin |
15:19:19 |
SEM |
L'hopital du grosbois |
M |
287 SEM |
10772 |
638 |
LAVIDALLE Laurent |
15:19:30 |
V2M |
- |
M |
64 V2M |
10851 |
639 |
GRESSE Michel |
15:19:47 |
V2M |
Trail'in Bastogne |
M |
65 V2M |
10640 |
640 |
DUNIAGUE Julien |
15:19:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
288 SEM |
11387 |
641 |
DAVID Julien |
15:20:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
289 SEM |
10734 |
642 |
GIROUD Philippe |
15:20:17 |
V1M |
UAC |
M |
248 V1M |
11049 |
643 |
GAUTEUR Nicolas |
15:20:43 |
SEM |
TEAM BIERRA MENTA |
M |
290 SEM |
10650 |
644 |
SCHAER Cedric |
15:22:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
291 SEM |
11187 |
645 |
LACHAS Sebastien |
15:22:05 |
SEM |
Club athletique du Roanna |
M |
292 SEM |
10879 |
646 |
BAHOR Sebastien |
15:22:10 |
SEM |
US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON |
M |
293 SEM |
11048 |
647 |
MOENNE LOCCOZ Christophe |
15:22:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
294 SEM |
10537 |
648 |
SERVA Regis |
15:23:14 |
V1M |
COURIR A PEILLON DE NISSA |
M |
249 V1M |
10891 |
649 |
DOUTEAU Anne |
15:23:30 |
V1F |
- |
F |
12 V1F |
11056 |
650 |
GUERIN Jean Francois |
15:23:59 |
V1M |
- |
M |
250 V1M |
11715 |
651 |
LEVY Tristan |
15:24:29 |
SEM |
CNN Tri Nyon |
M |
295 SEM |
11246 |
652 |
ELIZEON Johann |
15:24:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
296 SEM |
10627 |
653 |
AUBERGER Magalie |
15:24:38 |
SEF |
BSGA |
F |
17 SEF |
11957 |
654 |
PETITJEAN Pascal |
15:24:43 |
V1M |
SCAM XTTR63 |
M |
251 V1M |
10530 |
655 |
BERGER Christian |
15:24:50 |
V2M |
- |
M |
66 V2M |
10545 |
656 |
BOURGEOIS Laurent |
15:24:55 |
V2M |
Foulees de Saint Germain |
M |
67 V2M |
10838 |
657 |
BUSS Armin |
15:25:06 |
V1M |
TGV Schotten |
M |
252 V1M |
10406 |
658 |
WEBER Jean |
15:25:08 |
V1M |
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE |
M |
253 V1M |
10723 |
659 |
LAMADON Ludovic |
15:25:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
297 SEM |
11257 |
660 |
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Romain |
15:25:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
298 SEM |
10885 |
660 |
COHENDET Margaux |
15:25:48 |
SEF |
- |
F |
18 SEF |
11973 |
660 |
SCHMITZ Alexandre |
15:25:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
299 SEM |
10990 |
663 |
LEONARD Mathieu |
15:26:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
300 SEM |
10457 |
664 |
AUDRAIN Nicolas |
15:26:09 |
V1M |
MS CHANTENAY NANTES |
M |
254 V1M |
11207 |
665 |
CERUTTI Guillaume |
15:26:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
301 SEM |
10536 |
666 |
POYAUD Jerome |
15:26:23 |
V1M |
- |
M |
255 V1M |
11329 |
667 |
POISSONNIER Gael |
15:27:19 |
V1M |
- |
M |
256 V1M |
10623 |
668 |
DESHOUX Vincent |
15:27:22 |
V1M |
NORD VENDEE ATHLETISME |
M |
257 V1M |
11277 |
669 |
DEVANT Mathieu |
15:27:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
302 SEM |
10674 |
670 |
PEREZ Francois |
15:27:37 |
V1M |
Les alligators seynod |
M |
258 V1M |
11940 |
671 |
SEVE Ludo |
15:27:55 |
V1M |
- |
M |
259 V1M |
12029 |
672 |
MARTIN Mickael |
15:28:14 |
V1M |
EAC TEAM TRAIL |
M |
260 V1M |
10987 |
673 |
VANNESSON Jean Charles |
15:29:00 |
V1M |
- |
M |
261 V1M |
10341 |
674 |
ISAMBERT Francois |
15:29:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
303 SEM |
11134 |
675 |
BLETTERIE Julien |
15:29:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
304 SEM |
10776 |
676 |
DIGNAN James |
15:29:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
305 SEM |
12007 |
677 |
CESARIO Filippo |
15:29:59 |
V1M |
Running Oltrep? |
M |
262 V1M |
10945 |
678 |
JACQUIER Fabrice |
15:30:28 |
V1M |
- |
M |
263 V1M |
10572 |
679 |
CARLE Nicolas |
15:30:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
306 SEM |
10475 |
679 |
VAN HEUGTEN Bram |
15:30:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
307 SEM |
10590 |
681 |
GIRARDOT Xavier |
15:30:42 |
V1M |
S/L AC La Chapelle Sur Er |
M |
264 V1M |
10808 |
682 |
CHATRIOT Olivier |
15:31:14 |
SEM |
EAC TEAM TRAIL |
M |
308 SEM |
10789 |
683 |
MENDIVE Jean Claude |
15:31:18 |
V1M |
- |
M |
265 V1M |
10499 |
684 |
NEU Gilles |
15:31:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
309 SEM |
10453 |
685 |
ARTUS Helene |
15:32:07 |
V1F |
- |
F |
13 V1F |
10907 |
686 |
BALLOT Annick |
15:32:11 |
V2F |
- |
F |
1 V2F |
11251 |
687 |
SEMEDO Edouard |
15:32:12 |
V1M |
olympique de marseille at |
M |
266 V1M |
11038 |
688 |
VALLE Laurent |
15:32:56 |
V2M |
- |
M |
68 V2M |
11093 |
689 |
LIENAFA Yann |
15:33:06 |
V1M |
- |
M |
267 V1M |
11161 |
690 |
JEANCLAUDE Eric |
15:33:33 |
V2M |
- |
M |
69 V2M |
10852 |
691 |
CANILLAS Bruno |
15:33:51 |
V1M |
- |
M |
268 V1M |
10700 |
692 |
BEAL Jean Paul |
15:34:25 |
V2M |
- |
M |
70 V2M |
11443 |
693 |
POUTEAU Herve |
15:34:37 |
V2M |
BUSSY RUNNING |
M |
71 V2M |
10843 |
694 |
WALTERS Michael |
15:34:51 |
V2M |
- |
M |
72 V2M |
10347 |
695 |
PITARD yohann |
15:35:29 |
SEM |
jamg |
M |
310 SEM |
10703 |
696 |
MAUNY Marc |
15:35:33 |
V1M |
- |
M |
269 V1M |
11144 |
697 |
SCHAMBECK Kathrin |
15:35:44 |
SEF |
Team Franconia Vertical |
F |
19 SEF |
10928 |
698 |
LAMBERT Isabelle |
15:35:46 |
V2F |
- |
F |
2 V2F |
10818 |
699 |
COURCON Olivier |
15:35:54 |
V1M |
Amicale Laique Voiron |
M |
270 V1M |
11043 |
700 |
LEBLOND Clement |
15:35:55 |
ESM |
ASPTT Compiegne |
M |
5 ESM |
11797 |
701 |
DI SANDRO Frederick |
15:36:09 |
SEM |
CPG |
M |
311 SEM |
10556 |
702 |
MARUEJOLS Benoit |
15:36:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
312 SEM |
11785 |
702 |
TERRIER Ingrid |
15:36:37 |
SEF |
- |
F |
20 SEF |
11782 |
704 |
ALEXANDROWICZ Laurent |
15:36:55 |
V2M |
- |
M |
73 V2M |
10292 |
705 |
BRUN Philippe |
15:37:19 |
V2M |
- |
M |
74 V2M |
11115 |
706 |
DELACHENAL Philippe |
15:37:45 |
V3M |
courir et decouvrir |
M |
8 V3M |
11407 |
707 |
CABRERA Julien |
15:37:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
313 SEM |
11003 |
708 |
JAMET Bruno |
15:38:01 |
V2M |
- |
M |
75 V2M |
11804 |
709 |
SCHILLINGER Laurent |
15:38:27 |
V2M |
D'RANNER |
M |
76 V2M |
10315 |
709 |
BOHN Jean Marc |
15:38:27 |
V1M |
DRANNER andolsheim |
M |
271 V1M |
10547 |
711 |
CASTILLE Aurelien |
15:38:39 |
SEM |
OSM Lomme Athletisme |
M |
314 SEM |
10625 |
712 |
NIVOIX Hugo |
15:39:16 |
SEM |
Crewstach |
M |
315 SEM |
10767 |
713 |
GUILLAUMOT Charles |
15:39:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
316 SEM |
10884 |
713 |
BARBOT Gregory |
15:39:19 |
SEM |
CREWSTACH |
M |
317 SEM |
10900 |
715 |
BRIOTET Damien |
15:39:20 |
SEM |
Crewstach |
M |
318 SEM |
11129 |
716 |
CARIOU Yann |
15:40:19 |
V1M |
Kikourou |
M |
272 V1M |
11104 |
717 |
JOBARD Frederic |
15:40:29 |
V1M |
Avoc |
M |
273 V1M |
11447 |
718 |
CERAULO Stephane |
15:40:55 |
SEM |
Association MontAltitude |
M |
319 SEM |
11469 |
718 |
DUVAL David |
15:40:55 |
SEM |
ASSP 53 |
M |
320 SEM |
10912 |
720 |
LA PERA Lara |
15:41:08 |
SEF |
Marathon Misilmeri |
F |
21 SEF |
10713 |
720 |
NANO Julien |
15:41:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
321 SEM |
11986 |
722 |
MAGNISI Roberto |
15:41:09 |
SEM |
Marathon Misilmeri |
M |
322 SEM |
10250 |
723 |
VILLETTE Amelie |
15:41:18 |
SEF |
- |
F |
22 SEF |
11691 |
724 |
VILLETTE Hugues |
15:41:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
323 SEM |
11876 |
725 |
FOGLIATO Franco |
15:41:30 |
V1M |
Club d'athletisme Capbret |
M |
274 V1M |
11247 |
726 |
TEPPE Viviane |
15:41:31 |
V2F |
- |
F |
3 V2F |
11393 |
727 |
BAUDOIN Olivier |
15:41:33 |
SEM |
WTL |
M |
324 SEM |
11252 |
728 |
VIGNE Patrice |
15:42:48 |
SEM |
Cala Course Argonay |
M |
325 SEM |
10780 |
729 |
RAMPON Pascal |
15:42:56 |
V2M |
Salomon |
M |
77 V2M |
11069 |
730 |
DESTOMBES Francois |
15:43:05 |
V1M |
- |
M |
275 V1M |
10832 |
731 |
LAFARGUE Teddy |
15:43:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
326 SEM |
12019 |
731 |
DE PRADA Gregory |
15:43:07 |
SEM |
PNA sarlat |
M |
327 SEM |
11077 |
733 |
CALAIS Guillaume |
15:43:35 |
V1M |
Cote Roannaise Raid Avent |
M |
276 V1M |
11956 |
734 |
FAURE Patrice |
15:44:38 |
V2M |
Running Courir en Pays d' |
M |
78 V2M |
10743 |
735 |
BURGEVIN Alain |
15:45:02 |
V1M |
- |
M |
277 V1M |
12052 |
736 |
DESCAMPS Lionel |
15:45:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
328 SEM |
12010 |
737 |
PUJOL Vincent |
15:45:21 |
V2M |
- |
M |
79 V2M |
10739 |
738 |
VACHEY Patrice |
15:45:24 |
V1M |
- |
M |
278 V1M |
10960 |
739 |
BOUDIEB Karim |
15:46:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
329 SEM |
11289 |
740 |
RECCO Thierry |
15:46:14 |
V1M |
LFA Trets |
M |
279 V1M |
11040 |
741 |
LIMAGNE Vincent |
15:46:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
330 SEM |
10719 |
742 |
PELUYET Bruno |
15:46:20 |
V2M |
- |
M |
80 V2M |
11083 |
743 |
GUERAUD Christophe |
15:46:29 |
V1M |
S/L AC La Chapelle Sur Er |
M |
280 V1M |
11379 |
744 |
COSSARD Severine |
15:47:00 |
V1F |
DREAMTEAM76 |
F |
14 V1F |
11214 |
745 |
LEONARD Laurent |
15:47:36 |
V1M |
Vichy Triathlon |
M |
281 V1M |
11917 |
746 |
STOCKY David |
15:48:04 |
SEM |
AEA |
M |
331 SEM |
10610 |
747 |
ORIEUX Christophe |
15:48:06 |
V1M |
- |
M |
282 V1M |
11310 |
748 |
GARDERE Paul |
15:48:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
332 SEM |
11696 |
749 |
LELONG Maxime |
15:48:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
333 SEM |
10845 |
750 |
CORREIA Mathieu |
15:48:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
334 SEM |
10443 |
751 |
SECHEPEE Robert |
15:48:51 |
V2M |
- |
M |
81 V2M |
10853 |
752 |
FERY Christophe |
15:49:03 |
V1M |
emballages laurent |
M |
283 V1M |
10705 |
753 |
MICHEL Olivier |
15:49:28 |
V2M |
- |
M |
82 V2M |
11117 |
754 |
DENAIX Alain |
15:49:46 |
V2M |
Balise 04 |
M |
83 V2M |
10755 |
755 |
PELHATRE Stephane |
15:49:53 |
V1M |
- |
M |
284 V1M |
11033 |
756 |
SAINTVITEUX Michael |
15:50:04 |
V1M |
- |
M |
285 V1M |
11527 |
757 |
BUISSON Anthony |
15:50:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
335 SEM |
11456 |
758 |
BERTHE Cyrille |
15:50:54 |
V1M |
- |
M |
286 V1M |
11004 |
759 |
ANDRE Stephane |
15:51:10 |
SEM |
Athle Vosges |
M |
336 SEM |
10562 |
760 |
HOCQUAUX CHRISTIAN |
15:51:13 |
V1M |
Athle Vosges |
M |
287 V1M |
10442 |
760 |
PINHEIRO JOAQUIM |
15:51:13 |
V1M |
Athle Vosges |
M |
288 V1M |
11028 |
762 |
VUILLEMIN Christophe |
15:51:21 |
SEM |
Ultra Marin Raid du Golfe |
M |
337 SEM |
10666 |
763 |
CABRERA Jean Michel |
15:51:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
338 SEM |
10893 |
764 |
MORLET Danyel |
15:51:46 |
V2M |
Avoc |
M |
84 V2M |
11233 |
765 |
ASAL Laurent |
15:52:38 |
V1M |
- |
M |
289 V1M |
10414 |
766 |
RIOTTON Lionel |
15:52:53 |
V2M |
- |
M |
85 V2M |
11116 |
767 |
MOIZAN Alexandre |
15:53:21 |
SEM |
VGA Saint Maur |
M |
339 SEM |
10887 |
768 |
RICHETIN Stephane |
15:53:39 |
V1M |
Xtrem running trail |
M |
290 V1M |
11416 |
769 |
VILLAIN Eric |
15:53:56 |
V1M |
CROCO |
M |
291 V1M |
11070 |
770 |
BIRAULT Jean Francois |
15:54:00 |
V1M |
Team Raidlight |
M |
292 V1M |
11242 |
771 |
RICHARDOT Christophe |
15:54:54 |
V1M |
Villepinte Marathon Athle |
M |
293 V1M |
10440 |
772 |
GHELMA Eric |
15:54:56 |
V2M |
- |
M |
86 V2M |
10905 |
773 |
ROVASIO David |
15:54:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
340 SEM |
11164 |
774 |
FAUQUE Pierre |
15:55:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
341 SEM |
10436 |
775 |
LE HOUEDEC Thierry |
15:55:06 |
V2M |
Yanoo.net |
M |
87 V2M |
11915 |
776 |
PONCE Sebastien |
15:55:14 |
V1M |
AEA |
M |
294 V1M |
11098 |
777 |
GAY Julien |
15:55:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
342 SEM |
10673 |
778 |
BROCHE Christophe |
15:55:23 |
V1M |
- |
M |
295 V1M |
11421 |
779 |
RAGAUD Bruno |
15:55:38 |
V1M |
AS CHU NANTES |
M |
296 V1M |
10563 |
780 |
LABESQUE Yohan |
15:55:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
343 SEM |
10670 |
781 |
DECELLE Gael |
15:55:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
344 SEM |
11883 |
782 |
GAILLARD Cyril |
15:56:13 |
V1M |
- |
M |
297 V1M |
11165 |
783 |
SELLEM Thierry |
15:57:00 |
V1M |
CRAZY RUNNERS |
M |
298 V1M |
10501 |
784 |
DAUZIER Stephane |
15:57:01 |
SEM |
Bananacube |
M |
345 SEM |
10696 |
785 |
CASTEL Benjamin |
15:57:02 |
SEM |
Free Runners le Club |
M |
346 SEM |
10377 |
785 |
HADDAD Fabien |
15:57:02 |
V1M |
Crazy Trailers |
M |
299 V1M |
10967 |
787 |
MEROT Cyril |
15:57:07 |
V1M |
- |
M |
300 V1M |
10663 |
788 |
GRAND Alexis |
15:57:24 |
SEM |
WGTN the crew |
M |
347 SEM |
11916 |
788 |
PUPIER Cedric |
15:57:24 |
V1M |
- |
M |
301 V1M |
10444 |
790 |
BERTRAND Jerome |
15:57:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
348 SEM |
10612 |
791 |
FAVRE Ludovic |
15:57:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
349 SEM |
11784 |
792 |
LUCAS Alexandre |
15:58:00 |
SEM |
ESKOUAD BREIZH |
M |
350 SEM |
10899 |
793 |
PLATRET Jerome |
15:58:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
351 SEM |
10790 |
794 |
GARREAU Charles |
15:58:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
352 SEM |
11608 |
795 |
GHESQUIERE Patrick |
15:58:34 |
V1M |
Overside trail Club |
M |
302 V1M |
11183 |
796 |
DEVAUX Frederic |
15:58:36 |
V1M |
- |
M |
303 V1M |
11906 |
796 |
GARCIA Frederic |
15:58:36 |
V1M |
- |
M |
304 V1M |
11501 |
798 |
WORETH Dominique |
15:58:37 |
V1M |
CMBM |
M |
305 V1M |
10814 |
799 |
JEANROY Yves |
15:58:42 |
V2M |
- |
M |
88 V2M |
10653 |
800 |
DEBONO Emilien |
15:59:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
353 SEM |
10521 |
801 |
DESSART Benoit |
15:59:20 |
SEM |
Trail For Fun |
M |
354 SEM |
11037 |
802 |
EYMARD Brice |
15:59:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
355 SEM |
11079 |
803 |
PECHENART Maxime |
15:59:52 |
SEM |
K Raid Ardennes |
M |
356 SEM |
11292 |
804 |
BOYER Jonathan |
16:00:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
357 SEM |
10803 |
805 |
SORS Michel |
16:01:24 |
V1M |
RATP |
M |
306 V1M |
11182 |
806 |
BOUMEDIENE Aissa |
16:01:48 |
V1M |
mjc plan de cuques |
M |
307 V1M |
10976 |
807 |
JONCHERE Alexandre |
16:02:02 |
SEM |
Duchaleteam |
M |
358 SEM |
10800 |
808 |
BARTHELEMY Antoine |
16:02:06 |
V1M |
AVIA CLUB ISSY LES MOULX |
M |
308 V1M |
11870 |
809 |
MORISSEAU Nadege |
16:02:12 |
V1F |
E MUVRE BALANINE |
F |
15 V1F |
11180 |
809 |
DELANNAY Herve |
16:02:12 |
V1M |
E MUVRE BALANINE |
M |
309 V1M |
11078 |
811 |
FABRON Jerome |
16:02:22 |
V1M |
- |
M |
310 V1M |
11441 |
812 |
SARGE Gilles |
16:02:23 |
V1M |
- |
M |
311 V1M |
11297 |
813 |
AFFRE Roxane |
16:02:30 |
V2F |
Run& trail Sospel |
F |
4 V2F |
11084 |
813 |
GALLAY Arnaud |
16:02:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
359 SEM |
10717 |
815 |
GRASSART Benjamin |
16:02:59 |
V1M |
- |
M |
312 V1M |
11015 |
816 |
VIDON Frederic |
16:05:22 |
V1M |
Team Chullanka |
M |
313 V1M |
10175 |
817 |
GIRAUD Vincent |
16:05:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
360 SEM |
11125 |
818 |
ANDREOSSO Richard |
16:05:54 |
V2M |
UAC |
M |
89 V2M |
11221 |
819 |
DAL LAGO Gherardo |
16:06:02 |
V1M |
courmayeur trail |
M |
314 V1M |
10977 |
820 |
FRICKER Xavier |
16:06:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
361 SEM |
10628 |
821 |
TABOURIER Peter |
16:06:27 |
V1M |
EDF Paluel |
M |
315 V1M |
11332 |
822 |
GAUDIN Vincent |
16:07:56 |
V1M |
- |
M |
316 V1M |
10831 |
823 |
CHAUDET Cedric |
16:08:30 |
V1M |
ERAA |
M |
317 V1M |
11506 |
824 |
FLOREK Pierre |
16:08:35 |
SEM |
Entente Poitiers Athle 86 |
M |
362 SEM |
11695 |
825 |
BERNARD HERVE Jean Pascal |
16:08:36 |
SEM |
Entente Poitiers Athle 86 |
M |
363 SEM |
11878 |
826 |
CLAVIERES Stephane |
16:08:37 |
V1M |
UAC |
M |
318 V1M |
10720 |
827 |
PONCE Regis |
16:08:38 |
SEM |
UAC |
M |
364 SEM |
10985 |
828 |
SEURAT Yann |
16:08:39 |
V1M |
- |
M |
319 V1M |
10863 |
828 |
MARCHAL Michael |
16:08:39 |
SEM |
Xtrem running trail |
M |
365 SEM |
10594 |
830 |
VIGNERON PASCAL |
16:08:40 |
SEM |
Xtrem running trail |
M |
366 SEM |
11484 |
831 |
TRIME Yann |
16:08:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
367 SEM |
11372 |
832 |
MATHIEU Benedicte |
16:09:09 |
V1F |
TOULON SPORT NATURE |
F |
16 V1F |
10939 |
833 |
DIEF GERARD |
16:09:14 |
V2M |
BAC |
M |
90 V2M |
11120 |
834 |
POCHERON Antoine |
16:09:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
368 SEM |
11186 |
834 |
REFFORD Julien |
16:09:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
369 SEM |
11235 |
836 |
GOYET Pierre |
16:09:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
370 SEM |
10566 |
837 |
GOYET Claire |
16:09:34 |
SEF |
- |
F |
23 SEF |
11298 |
838 |
BLOT Kevin |
16:09:40 |
SEM |
M2AM |
M |
371 SEM |
11939 |
839 |
CAUPHY Alain |
16:09:53 |
V1M |
CERN |
M |
320 V1M |
10606 |
840 |
SIDRI Hassan |
16:09:55 |
V1M |
US Palaiseau Triathlon |
M |
321 V1M |
10963 |
841 |
FILLETTE Stephane |
16:10:06 |
V1M |
Foulees de Saint Germain |
M |
322 V1M |
10865 |
842 |
TIERCIN Arnaud |
16:10:17 |
V1M |
CADS |
M |
323 V1M |
10811 |
842 |
HEYMES Christian |
16:10:17 |
V2M |
Team Raidlight C.O.Insmin |
M |
91 V2M |
10616 |
844 |
DURAND Richard |
16:10:23 |
V2M |
CSBJ ATHLETISME |
M |
92 V2M |
10758 |
845 |
VASSAULT Yannick |
16:10:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
372 SEM |
10980 |
846 |
LEVAI Valerie |
16:10:57 |
V2F |
RUNNING CLUB DE CLERMONT |
F |
5 V2F |
11437 |
847 |
PALLANCHE William |
16:11:16 |
SEM |
CAR |
M |
373 SEM |
11202 |
848 |
VOUTHIER Vincent |
16:11:25 |
SEM |
Bourricot Team |
M |
374 SEM |
11216 |
849 |
DENIAU Didier |
16:11:34 |
V1M |
Generation Trail Blois |
M |
324 V1M |
11795 |
850 |
MARTIN Daniel |
16:12:54 |
V2M |
- |
M |
93 V2M |
12064 |
851 |
GELLOZ Sylvain |
16:13:42 |
SEM |
PSE |
M |
375 SEM |
10731 |
851 |
TROCHE John |
16:13:42 |
SEM |
PSE |
M |
376 SEM |
11767 |
853 |
ROMAIN Thomas |
16:13:51 |
SEM |
Running Montreux / FLEU |
M |
377 SEM |
10855 |
854 |
DALLAGNOLO Fabrice |
16:14:06 |
SEM |
FOUFURET |
M |
378 SEM |
11127 |
855 |
CLAUDE Jean NOEL |
16:14:07 |
V3M |
Athle Vosges |
M |
9 V3M |
11121 |
856 |
ZANTEDESCHI Cristina |
16:14:21 |
V1F |
TECNICA Italie |
F |
17 V1F |
10056 |
857 |
BONIZZI Corrado |
16:14:22 |
V2M |
avis suzzara |
M |
94 V2M |
10317 |
858 |
DUSSUYER Nicolas |
16:14:45 |
V1M |
EAB |
M |
325 V1M |
11405 |
858 |
THEULICIDE Philippe |
16:14:45 |
V1M |
EAB |
M |
326 V1M |
10799 |
860 |
GIRAULT Bertrand |
16:15:08 |
V1M |
- |
M |
327 V1M |
11472 |
861 |
GABILLAULT Philippe |
16:16:03 |
V1M |
- |
M |
328 V1M |
10950 |
862 |
BATTAGLIA Stephane |
16:16:43 |
V1M |
AS Credit Foncier de Fran |
M |
329 V1M |
11174 |
863 |
BOUYAHIAOUI Farid |
16:17:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
379 SEM |
11998 |
864 |
HURSON Cyril |
16:17:27 |
V1M |
- |
M |
330 V1M |
10676 |
865 |
LE TALLEC Regis |
16:17:43 |
V1M |
LES CAVALEURS PLMCB BREST |
M |
331 V1M |
10651 |
866 |
ROQUE Eric |
16:17:54 |
V1M |
S/L AC La Chapelle Sur Er |
M |
332 V1M |
11607 |
867 |
JOYET Mathieu |
16:18:00 |
SEM |
AUNIS ATHLETISME SURGERES |
M |
380 SEM |
11531 |
868 |
GRAND Thomas |
16:18:19 |
SEM |
les foulees de Tom |
M |
381 SEM |
10482 |
869 |
CHARLES franck |
16:18:32 |
V1M |
SECTION JOGGING TRANSPOLE |
M |
333 V1M |
10975 |
870 |
RAT Yohan |
16:19:14 |
V1M |
FOULEES DOUCES DE MONTAMI |
M |
334 V1M |
11138 |
871 |
ALBERT Guillaume |
16:19:15 |
SEM |
FOULEES DOUCES DE MONTAMI |
M |
382 SEM |
11020 |
872 |
CASTALDI Olivier |
16:19:35 |
V1M |
acva |
M |
335 V1M |
10858 |
873 |
DELABIE Cedric |
16:19:43 |
V1M |
ASLA |
M |
336 V1M |
10185 |
874 |
CORDIER Emmanuel |
16:20:38 |
V1M |
TEAM COSTO |
M |
337 V1M |
11155 |
875 |
CARON Baptiste |
16:21:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
383 SEM |
10871 |
876 |
CHOPIN Robert |
16:21:16 |
V2M |
stade rennais |
M |
95 V2M |
11720 |
877 |
GUILLERME Jean Marc |
16:22:16 |
V2M |
jamg |
M |
96 V2M |
10690 |
878 |
HOULBERT David |
16:22:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
384 SEM |
11288 |
879 |
GRELET Alain |
16:23:14 |
V1M |
- |
M |
338 V1M |
11423 |
880 |
COURAND Annie |
16:23:49 |
V2F |
AC TASSIN |
F |
6 V2F |
11323 |
881 |
PEROT Etienne |
16:24:16 |
V1M |
- |
M |
339 V1M |
12040 |
882 |
SCHAFER Ludovic |
16:24:28 |
SEM |
CROCO |
M |
385 SEM |
11566 |
883 |
GUILLON Julien |
16:24:29 |
SEM |
Team Tiop |
M |
386 SEM |
11530 |
884 |
FELLONNEAU Stephane |
16:24:38 |
V1M |
black runners Sadirac |
M |
340 V1M |
11478 |
885 |
JACOB Tristan |
16:24:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
387 SEM |
11408 |
886 |
MOULIS Pascal |
16:24:44 |
SEM |
Lons Athletique Club |
M |
388 SEM |
10532 |
887 |
NAEGELEN Daniel |
16:24:48 |
V2M |
- |
M |
97 V2M |
11444 |
888 |
RIGOLLOT Pascal |
16:24:59 |
V1M |
Team Intersport Vesoul |
M |
341 V1M |
10215 |
889 |
DURAND Jerome |
16:25:04 |
V1M |
- |
M |
342 V1M |
10769 |
890 |
VINCENT Luc |
16:25:12 |
V1M |
- |
M |
343 V1M |
11670 |
891 |
BENTOLILA Philippe |
16:25:33 |
V2M |
ELAN Chevilly Larue |
M |
98 V2M |
11002 |
892 |
GRIFFON Yvon |
16:25:45 |
V1M |
RAIDILLON VAL AUTIZE |
M |
344 V1M |
11477 |
893 |
FLEURY Louise |
16:26:18 |
SEF |
Les coureurs du mardi |
F |
24 SEF |
11425 |
894 |
FLEURY Laurent |
16:26:20 |
V2M |
Les coureurs du mardi |
M |
99 V2M |
11095 |
895 |
LEMOINE Patrick |
16:26:32 |
V2M |
UAS |
M |
100 V2M |
10835 |
896 |
GRASSET Marc |
16:26:40 |
V2M |
- |
M |
101 V2M |
11537 |
897 |
PETITJACQUES Gildo |
16:26:56 |
V2M |
- |
M |
102 V2M |
10795 |
898 |
CHATAGNON Remy |
16:27:17 |
V1M |
- |
M |
345 V1M |
11424 |
899 |
MARTELIN Guy |
16:27:18 |
V2M |
- |
M |
103 V2M |
11148 |
900 |
MINET Vincent |
16:27:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
389 SEM |
11100 |
901 |
PETEY Bruno |
16:27:36 |
V2M |
- |
M |
104 V2M |
11511 |
902 |
GOMMENDY Gaetan |
16:27:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
390 SEM |
11101 |
903 |
THUBE Pascal |
16:28:03 |
V2M |
- |
M |
105 V2M |
10605 |
904 |
PERSOUD Michel |
16:28:38 |
V2M |
LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRI |
M |
106 V2M |
10601 |
905 |
MASSOL Xavier |
16:29:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
391 SEM |
11977 |
906 |
MIRODATOS Claude |
16:29:34 |
V3M |
La Foulee Muroise |
M |
10 V3M |
11417 |
907 |
CLEMENT Marc |
16:29:55 |
V1M |
AMSL FREJUS/SAINT RAPHAEL |
M |
346 V1M |
10881 |
908 |
MASSET Patrice |
16:30:43 |
V1M |
- |
M |
347 V1M |
11723 |
909 |
VAUTHIER Jean CHARLES |
16:30:46 |
SEM |
Athle Vosges |
M |
392 SEM |
10756 |
910 |
LACROIX REMI |
16:31:43 |
SEM |
Athle Vosges |
M |
393 SEM |
10828 |
911 |
DODRIMONT Cedric |
16:32:06 |
SEM |
Trail'in Bastogne |
M |
394 SEM |
10778 |
912 |
LEROYER Mickael |
16:32:20 |
V1M |
generation trail blois |
M |
348 V1M |
11278 |
913 |
CALLE Mickael |
16:32:22 |
V1M |
Generation Trail Blois |
M |
349 V1M |
11060 |
914 |
BRINGUIER Paul |
16:32:26 |
V2M |
clermont endurance |
M |
107 V2M |
11629 |
915 |
PIERINI Patrick |
16:32:41 |
V1M |
- |
M |
350 V1M |
11358 |
916 |
SOUVERAIN Vincent |
16:33:01 |
V1M |
Team RUNAO |
M |
351 V1M |
11181 |
917 |
BOIS bruno |
16:33:07 |
V1M |
jamg |
M |
352 V1M |
11945 |
918 |
JORAM Brian |
16:33:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
395 SEM |
11249 |
919 |
CHIPEAU CYRIL |
16:33:10 |
V1M |
Athle Vosges |
M |
353 V1M |
10682 |
920 |
TISSERAND Thierry |
16:33:11 |
V1M |
- |
M |
354 V1M |
10983 |
921 |
BIMBENET Matthieu |
16:33:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
396 SEM |
11200 |
922 |
COMMIN Sebastien |
16:33:54 |
V1M |
Les Ptits Moteurs |
M |
355 V1M |
10678 |
922 |
MENGUY Valerie |
16:33:54 |
V1F |
AMSL FREJUS/SAINT RAPHAEL |
F |
18 V1F |
11512 |
924 |
GENDRE Olivier |
16:34:24 |
V1M |
TRIASCAIR |
M |
356 V1M |
11361 |
925 |
CAMPIONE Laurent |
16:34:26 |
V1M |
- |
M |
357 V1M |
12037 |
926 |
AUZOUT Philippe |
16:34:52 |
V1M |
DSI |
M |
358 V1M |
11736 |
927 |
LAVAGNA Eric |
16:36:24 |
V1M |
CSL ROSNY |
M |
359 V1M |
11406 |
927 |
LHOSTIS Mael |
16:36:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
397 SEM |
11550 |
929 |
PARDONNET Brice |
16:36:25 |
SEM |
ASASPP |
M |
398 SEM |
10299 |
930 |
LECOUR Eric |
16:36:26 |
V1M |
- |
M |
360 V1M |
10984 |
931 |
SALFRAY Teddy |
16:36:27 |
SEM |
ESVA |
M |
399 SEM |
10741 |
932 |
CHOPINEAUX Claude |
16:36:56 |
V1M |
Blausasc Trail |
M |
361 V1M |
11052 |
933 |
VAN REETH Colin |
16:37:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
400 SEM |
11367 |
933 |
VAN REETH Hugo |
16:37:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
401 SEM |
11153 |
935 |
FALL David |
16:37:09 |
V1M |
Bel'donne Running |
M |
362 V1M |
11825 |
936 |
LOURENCO Ana |
16:37:18 |
V2F |
Team Raidlight |
F |
7 V2F |
10994 |
937 |
HETIER Jean Raphael |
16:37:19 |
V2M |
- |
M |
108 V2M |
10061 |
938 |
GIBAUD Sebastien |
16:37:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
402 SEM |
12021 |
939 |
VEROT Didier |
16:37:50 |
V1M |
- |
M |
363 V1M |
12031 |
940 |
PATRON David |
16:37:52 |
V1M |
- |
M |
364 V1M |
11102 |
941 |
JOUATTE Christophe |
16:37:58 |
V2M |
- |
M |
109 V2M |
11701 |
942 |
KAYSER Marc |
16:38:11 |
V3M |
- |
M |
11 V3M |
10927 |
942 |
KAYSER Franky |
16:38:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
403 SEM |
12006 |
944 |
LAMNAOUAR Mustapha |
16:38:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
404 SEM |
10981 |
945 |
BALLESTER Emmanuel |
16:38:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
405 SEM |
10494 |
946 |
FOURNIER Jerome |
16:38:48 |
SEM |
la patriote cross de guin |
M |
406 SEM |
10408 |
947 |
GREGORCZEK Christophe |
16:39:14 |
SEM |
ASSO PEDESTRE RAVENSBERG |
M |
407 SEM |
11217 |
948 |
PREVOST Etienne |
16:40:23 |
V2M |
Dassault Sports Suresnes |
M |
110 V2M |
10934 |
949 |
GRASSET Romain |
16:40:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
408 SEM |
11556 |
950 |
DEGRAEVE serge |
16:41:30 |
V1M |
SECTION JOGGING TRANSPOLE |
M |
365 V1M |
11687 |
951 |
DAUZOU Fabien |
16:41:48 |
SEM |
Neuchaventure |
M |
409 SEM |
10390 |
952 |
FAVRE Olivier |
16:42:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
410 SEM |
11713 |
953 |
FROUIN Joel |
16:42:55 |
V1M |
- |
M |
366 V1M |
11434 |
954 |
BRUNSCHWICK Gilles |
16:43:22 |
V1M |
- |
M |
367 V1M |
12049 |
955 |
HALIMI Karim |
16:43:24 |
V1M |
- |
M |
368 V1M |
11226 |
956 |
CHARLIN Nicolas |
16:43:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
411 SEM |
11448 |
957 |
PERRAUDEAU Simon |
16:43:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
412 SEM |
11768 |
958 |
REMOND Sebastien |
16:43:33 |
SEM |
Les Pieds Niques |
M |
413 SEM |
10966 |
958 |
COCHET Ludovic |
16:43:33 |
SEM |
FOISSIAT BRESSE RUNNING |
M |
414 SEM |
10646 |
960 |
RICARD Josselin |
16:43:38 |
SEM |
Auvergne Trail Nature Tea |
M |
415 SEM |
11431 |
961 |
KLIS Henri |
16:43:45 |
V3M |
Oxygene 68 |
M |
12 V3M |
11193 |
962 |
SAELENS Aurelien |
16:44:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
416 SEM |
10319 |
963 |
READE Kirsty |
16:44:13 |
V1F |
Didcot Runners |
F |
19 V1F |
10929 |
964 |
GIRY Marc |
16:44:14 |
V2M |
AC TASSIN |
M |
111 V2M |
11366 |
965 |
CHAUMET OLIVIER |
16:44:38 |
V1M |
acva |
M |
369 V1M |
10761 |
965 |
DIEULANGARD Marc |
16:44:38 |
V2M |
S/L AC La Chapelle Sur Er |
M |
112 V2M |
11019 |
967 |
GAUTIER Francois |
16:44:39 |
V1M |
AC la Chapelle / Erdre |
M |
370 V1M |
11533 |
967 |
GRANGER Sebastien |
16:44:39 |
SEM |
S/L AC La Chapelle Sur Er |
M |
417 SEM |
11276 |
969 |
CHAPUS Olivier |
16:44:40 |
V2M |
- |
M |
113 V2M |
11147 |
970 |
LHOSTIS YANN |
16:44:42 |
V1M |
acva |
M |
371 V1M |
11013 |
970 |
PRZYBYLA DAVID |
16:44:42 |
SEM |
acva |
M |
418 SEM |
11970 |
970 |
MONTELIMARD Francois |
16:44:42 |
V1M |
- |
M |
372 V1M |
11311 |
973 |
FRAPIER Jerome |
16:44:47 |
SEM |
JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS |
M |
419 SEM |
11942 |
974 |
ROGERS Jeanette |
16:44:55 |
V1F |
- |
F |
20 V1F |
11036 |
975 |
MAUILLON Laurent |
16:45:11 |
V1M |
- |
M |
373 V1M |
11706 |
976 |
THIEBAUT Andre |
16:45:15 |
V2M |
WTL |
M |
114 V2M |
11453 |
977 |
OUVRARD Philippe |
16:45:35 |
V1M |
- |
M |
374 V1M |
11162 |
978 |
THOMAS Eric |
16:45:40 |
V1M |
Etoil'clown 17 |
M |
375 V1M |
11412 |
979 |
LEPINOIS Nicolas |
16:46:25 |
SEM |
Trail in Bastogne |
M |
420 SEM |
10785 |
980 |
MARIA PANDIANI Alberto |
16:46:27 |
V2M |
AMATOTORI ATLETICA CHIRIG |
M |
115 V2M |
11061 |
981 |
GIISOUL Philippe |
16:46:28 |
V1M |
ASSO SIDEL |
M |
376 V1M |
11961 |
982 |
JACQUIER Antoine |
16:46:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
421 SEM |
11107 |
983 |
NIEL Didier |
16:46:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
422 SEM |
11225 |
984 |
DUREL Bastien |
16:46:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
423 SEM |
10815 |
985 |
VAUTIER Guillaume |
16:46:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
424 SEM |
11318 |
986 |
DORLIAT Eric |
16:46:59 |
V2M |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
116 V2M |
10691 |
987 |
BRODIN Gwenael |
16:47:05 |
V1M |
TRAIL RAID AVENTURE |
M |
377 V1M |
11828 |
988 |
MARTIN Gregory |
16:47:17 |
V1M |
- |
M |
378 V1M |
11463 |
989 |
VAILLANT Frederick |
16:47:53 |
SEM |
SPAC |
M |
425 SEM |
10641 |
990 |
GUIMARD Herve |
16:47:59 |
SEM |
ASPTT Blois |
M |
426 SEM |
11568 |
991 |
PORTE Jean Claude |
16:48:00 |
V2M |
ASPTT BLOIS |
M |
117 V2M |
11171 |
992 |
TORRES Arnaud |
16:48:03 |
V1M |
CCA ROUFFACH ATHLETISME |
M |
379 V1M |
10955 |
993 |
WISSELMANN Cedric |
16:48:04 |
SEM |
CCA ROUFFACH ATHLETISME |
M |
427 SEM |
10307 |
994 |
VAUCHEL Anne Marie |
16:48:06 |
V2F |
Gally Athletic Club |
F |
8 V2F |
11302 |
995 |
CANNUCCIA Mariateresa |
16:48:22 |
SEF |
TECNICA Italie |
F |
25 SEF |
11921 |
996 |
DELAVALOIRE Thierry |
16:48:28 |
V2M |
- |
M |
118 V2M |
11320 |
997 |
ARCHER Bertrand |
16:49:22 |
V1M |
- |
M |
380 V1M |
11111 |
998 |
SMOL Christophe |
16:49:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
428 SEM |
11072 |
999 |
DIAS JOSE |
16:49:38 |
V2M |
CSBJ ATHLETISME |
M |
119 V2M |
11612 |
1000 |
HENRI Magali |
16:49:53 |
V1F |
TEAM BERCI COTES D'ARMOR |
F |
21 V1F |
11240 |
1001 |
HENRI Cedric |
16:49:55 |
V1M |
TEAM BERCI COTES D'ARMOR |
M |
381 V1M |
10516 |
1002 |
GAVEAU Jean Marie |
16:50:00 |
V1M |
- |
M |
382 V1M |
10875 |
1003 |
SCHUSTER Nicolas |
16:50:38 |
SEM |
Trail'in Bastogne |
M |
429 SEM |
10421 |
1004 |
PODRZYCKI Marc |
16:51:05 |
V1M |
- |
M |
383 V1M |
11112 |
1005 |
BULHER Pascal |
16:51:08 |
V1M |
- |
M |
384 V1M |
11335 |
1006 |
HERVET Clement |
16:51:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
430 SEM |
11829 |
1007 |
LUCAS MARC |
16:51:22 |
V1M |
RanceJogging |
M |
385 V1M |
10337 |
1008 |
BROUSTAILLE Arnaud |
16:52:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
431 SEM |
11470 |
1009 |
COLY Pierre |
16:52:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
432 SEM |
10433 |
1010 |
DIEBOLT Jocelyn |
16:52:33 |
V1M |
- |
M |
386 V1M |
10477 |
1011 |
BUENACASA David |
16:52:46 |
V1M |
TRAILRUNNINGReview |
M |
387 V1M |
11324 |
1012 |
DUTHOO Jean Louis |
16:53:00 |
V1M |
- |
M |
388 V1M |
10876 |
1013 |
DESGROUAS Sylvain |
16:53:10 |
V1M |
EAC TEAM TRAIL |
M |
389 V1M |
10680 |
1014 |
ROUX DE BEZIEUX Hubert |
16:53:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
433 SEM |
11827 |
1015 |
LANTERI Bastien |
16:55:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
434 SEM |
11029 |
1016 |
CAPON Pierre |
16:56:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
435 SEM |
11333 |
1017 |
DIDIER Thony |
16:56:28 |
V2M |
CA CHAMPIGNEULLES |
M |
120 V2M |
11042 |
1018 |
GARDEA Etienne |
16:56:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
436 SEM |
12013 |
1019 |
EUDIER Fabien |
16:57:20 |
V1M |
ASSO SIDEL |
M |
390 V1M |
11011 |
1020 |
TAILLET Romuald |
16:58:19 |
V1M |
- |
M |
391 V1M |
11442 |
1021 |
NOEL Christian |
16:58:24 |
V1M |
- |
M |
392 V1M |
11229 |
1022 |
CLARK Kevin |
16:58:25 |
V1M |
MJC Monplaisir Trail |
M |
393 V1M |
10643 |
1023 |
MARSAULT Julien |
16:58:27 |
SEM |
aunis athletisme surgeres |
M |
437 SEM |
11314 |
1024 |
MARTINEZ Christian |
16:58:37 |
V2M |
- |
M |
121 V2M |
12061 |
1025 |
VIGREUX Jerome |
16:58:39 |
V1M |
- |
M |
394 V1M |
11482 |
1026 |
MANUEL Philippe |
16:59:03 |
V2M |
- |
M |
122 V2M |
10777 |
1027 |
BAUMANN Franck |
17:00:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
438 SEM |
11142 |
1027 |
LEJAY David |
17:00:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
439 SEM |
11788 |
1029 |
ROUSSIER Nicolas |
17:00:35 |
V1M |
- |
M |
395 V1M |
11271 |
1030 |
PERSONNE Eric |
17:00:36 |
V1M |
- |
M |
396 V1M |
11389 |
1031 |
GUIAVARCH Olivier |
17:00:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
440 SEM |
10686 |
1032 |
CART Alain |
17:01:21 |
V2M |
Csbj |
M |
123 V2M |
11185 |
1033 |
MASNEUF Alexandre |
17:01:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
441 SEM |
11757 |
1034 |
COUPET Matthieu |
17:02:12 |
SEM |
ASSO SIDEL |
M |
442 SEM |
11704 |
1035 |
BURGUIERE Yann |
17:02:25 |
V1M |
Esperance Favergienne |
M |
397 V1M |
11791 |
1036 |
DELARUE Philippe |
17:02:40 |
V2M |
- |
M |
124 V2M |
10554 |
1037 |
BLANCHARD Raphael |
17:02:57 |
V1M |
- |
M |
398 V1M |
11609 |
1038 |
CAVROIS AUDE |
17:03:16 |
SEF |
Luce Mainvilliers PTT Ath |
F |
26 SEF |
11493 |
1039 |
FLAVIN Christophe |
17:04:33 |
V1M |
- |
M |
399 V1M |
10712 |
1040 |
JOUSSEAUME Thierry |
17:04:38 |
V2M |
- |
M |
125 V2M |
11167 |
1041 |
BORNIER Laurent |
17:05:56 |
V1M |
Association sportive D'hs |
M |
400 V1M |
11300 |
1042 |
JOLLIVET Willy |
17:06:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
443 SEM |
11054 |
1043 |
BENADDA MHamed |
17:06:54 |
V1M |
- |
M |
401 V1M |
12039 |
1044 |
BENADDA Omar |
17:06:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
444 SEM |
11866 |
1045 |
MARCHANDEAU Philippe |
17:07:48 |
V1M |
- |
M |
402 V1M |
11179 |
1046 |
PIN Lionel |
17:08:00 |
V1M |
- |
M |
403 V1M |
11690 |
1047 |
LE DOARE Werner |
17:08:08 |
V1M |
ASSO SIDEL |
M |
404 V1M |
11532 |
1048 |
RITONDALE Sebastien |
17:09:16 |
V1M |
- |
M |
405 V1M |
10426 |
1049 |
PALLADIO stephane |
17:09:50 |
V1M |
- |
M |
406 V1M |
11451 |
1050 |
SZLOSARCZYK Yann |
17:10:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
445 SEM |
10926 |
1051 |
CADIC Yann |
17:10:31 |
SEM |
Team Raidlight |
M |
446 SEM |
10908 |
1052 |
MAYET Sylvie |
17:10:49 |
V1F |
AC TASSIN |
F |
22 V1F |
11467 |
1053 |
MORPOURGO Sebastien |
17:11:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
447 SEM |
11388 |
1054 |
BOTHEREAU Vincent |
17:11:56 |
SEM |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
448 SEM |
11275 |
1055 |
DELEBECQUE Paul |
17:12:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
449 SEM |
11668 |
1055 |
CHARVIN Christian |
17:12:06 |
V1M |
- |
M |
407 V1M |
11671 |
1057 |
RICOZZI Mallory |
17:12:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
450 SEM |
11198 |
1058 |
COSTE Olivier |
17:12:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
451 SEM |
10872 |
1059 |
DELAHOUSSE Lionel |
17:12:34 |
V1M |
Team Raidlight |
M |
408 V1M |
10877 |
1060 |
COIFFET Sylvain |
17:12:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
452 SEM |
11309 |
1061 |
LE GOUDEVEZE Christophe |
17:12:48 |
V1M |
- |
M |
409 V1M |
10949 |
1062 |
ANTHOINE Mathieu |
17:13:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
453 SEM |
10925 |
1063 |
BARBIER Severine |
17:14:41 |
V1F |
GALLY ATHLETIC CLUB |
F |
23 V1F |
11708 |
1064 |
BELLERET Jerome |
17:14:48 |
V1M |
- |
M |
410 V1M |
11849 |
1065 |
LE CORNET Franck |
17:15:11 |
V1M |
- |
M |
411 V1M |
11536 |
1066 |
BLANDIN Joel |
17:15:37 |
V3M |
S/L AC La Chapelle Sur Er |
M |
13 V3M |
11380 |
1067 |
DUMANS Fabrice |
17:15:43 |
SEM |
CNP Pontarlier Triathlon |
M |
454 SEM |
10946 |
1067 |
CHALAYE Clement |
17:15:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
455 SEM |
11496 |
1067 |
DESPESEL Nicolas |
17:15:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
456 SEM |
11354 |
1070 |
DEFIX Dominique |
17:15:47 |
V2M |
Orient'Express 42 |
M |
126 V2M |
11156 |
1071 |
REDE Eric |
17:15:50 |
V2M |
- |
M |
127 V2M |
11545 |
1072 |
DURAND CHEVAL Clotilde |
17:16:18 |
V1F |
CALH Jogging Herlies |
F |
24 V1F |
11475 |
1073 |
LEROUX Philippe |
17:16:19 |
V2M |
calh herlies |
M |
128 V2M |
11850 |
1074 |
GRONDIN gilles |
17:16:30 |
V1M |
jamg |
M |
412 V1M |
11611 |
1075 |
PORET jc |
17:16:32 |
V2M |
jamg |
M |
129 V2M |
11946 |
1076 |
BROUARD arnaud |
17:16:34 |
V1M |
jamg |
M |
413 V1M |
10788 |
1077 |
MONTI CAVALLI Michel |
17:16:41 |
V1M |
- |
M |
414 V1M |
11466 |
1078 |
BLONDET Fabien |
17:16:54 |
SEM |
AVOC |
M |
457 SEM |
11383 |
1078 |
CHENAUD Benjamin |
17:16:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
458 SEM |
11373 |
1080 |
PENOT Bertrand |
17:17:06 |
V1M |
AMAR |
M |
415 V1M |
11255 |
1081 |
MIGLIORI Damiano |
17:17:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
459 SEM |
12009 |
1082 |
TIRLET Pascal |
17:17:16 |
V1M |
- |
M |
416 V1M |
11900 |
1083 |
PLUSQUELLEC Yoann |
17:17:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
460 SEM |
11141 |
1084 |
ALBERT Nicolas |
17:17:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
461 SEM |
11080 |
1085 |
BOOTH Simon |
17:17:40 |
V1M |
- |
M |
417 V1M |
11113 |
1086 |
GARNIER Jerome |
17:17:46 |
V2M |
LB Chateauroux |
M |
130 V2M |
11150 |
1087 |
TISANE Nicolas |
17:18:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
462 SEM |
11831 |
1088 |
VACANDARE Christine |
17:18:15 |
V1F |
ASLA |
F |
25 V1F |
11392 |
1089 |
GILARDI Federico |
17:18:42 |
SEM |
CMBM |
M |
463 SEM |
11364 |
1090 |
MICHAUD Corinne |
17:18:45 |
V1F |
CMBM |
F |
26 V1F |
11709 |
1091 |
PERRUCHIONE Franck |
17:18:46 |
V2M |
CMBM |
M |
131 V2M |
11152 |
1092 |
BRICE Eric |
17:18:49 |
V2M |
- |
M |
132 V2M |
11146 |
1093 |
CHIAVAROLI Fabio |
17:19:05 |
V1M |
PODISTI FRENTANI |
M |
418 V1M |
10309 |
1094 |
QUINTRIC Gaelle |
17:19:53 |
V1F |
Team ODLO |
F |
27 V1F |
10917 |
1094 |
TASTARD Anthony |
17:19:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
464 SEM |
10792 |
1096 |
REVERDY Romain |
17:20:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
465 SEM |
10242 |
1097 |
REGNIER Jean Francois |
17:20:46 |
V1M |
AVOC |
M |
419 V1M |
11521 |
1098 |
DURAND Maxime |
17:21:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
466 SEM |
11481 |
1099 |
DIDIER Christelle |
17:21:56 |
V1F |
A.C.CORTE |
F |
28 V1F |
11971 |
1100 |
DUHAMEL Frederic |
17:21:59 |
V1M |
A.C.CORTE |
M |
420 V1M |
11590 |
1101 |
LECOINTE Heloise |
17:22:58 |
SEF |
AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME |
F |
27 SEF |
11513 |
1102 |
DONADIEU Nicolas |
17:22:59 |
SEM |
MJC Plan de Cuques |
M |
467 SEM |
11603 |
1102 |
GIORDANI Cyril |
17:22:59 |
SEM |
MJC Plan de Cuques |
M |
468 SEM |
11498 |
1104 |
CHEVROTON Matthias |
17:23:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
469 SEM |
10870 |
1104 |
LAURENT Franck |
17:23:54 |
V2M |
trail des roches |
M |
133 V2M |
11340 |
1106 |
ROVRI Nadia |
17:24:24 |
V1F |
FAC ANDREZIEUX |
F |
29 V1F |
11274 |
1107 |
NARO Daniel |
17:24:25 |
V2M |
FAC ANDREZIEUX |
M |
134 V2M |
10752 |
1108 |
COLLAS Baptiste |
17:24:27 |
SEM |
Xtrem Challenges Senlis |
M |
470 SEM |
11777 |
1109 |
YAN MENG Yan |
17:25:08 |
V1M |
RunningPanda |
M |
421 V1M |
11932 |
1110 |
MELON Alain |
17:25:25 |
V1M |
- |
M |
422 V1M |
11399 |
1111 |
WAYMEL Pascal |
17:25:26 |
V2M |
- |
M |
135 V2M |
11903 |
1112 |
MORIN Cedric |
17:25:33 |
V1M |
JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS |
M |
423 V1M |
11151 |
1113 |
GOUMOT Frederic |
17:25:48 |
V1M |
CPG |
M |
424 V1M |
10618 |
1114 |
CAIRON Didier |
17:25:55 |
V1M |
Eolia Normandie CPNOB |
M |
425 V1M |
10534 |
1115 |
MONTEIRO David |
17:26:14 |
V1M |
- |
M |
426 V1M |
11357 |
1116 |
VUACHET Jacques |
17:26:15 |
V3M |
- |
M |
14 V3M |
11656 |
1117 |
MATHIAUD Xavier |
17:26:19 |
V1M |
- |
M |
427 V1M |
11515 |
1118 |
GUINARD Cyril |
17:26:21 |
V1M |
- |
M |
428 V1M |
11422 |
1119 |
PUSCHMANN Philippe |
17:26:31 |
V2M |
Poissy Triathlon |
M |
136 V2M |
11935 |
1120 |
CREUZET Laurent |
17:27:03 |
V1M |
- |
M |
429 V1M |
11732 |
1121 |
LEROY Patrick |
17:27:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
471 SEM |
11813 |
1122 |
HERRGOTT Regis |
17:28:05 |
SEM |
Caipi running team |
M |
472 SEM |
10742 |
1123 |
NIMESKERN Christophe |
17:28:12 |
V1M |
- |
M |
430 V1M |
11675 |
1124 |
RUAU Eric |
17:28:47 |
V1M |
ASSAP 77 |
M |
431 V1M |
11266 |
1125 |
BRONDEAU Laurent |
17:28:51 |
V1M |
- |
M |
432 V1M |
11188 |
1126 |
ROUX Gilles |
17:28:53 |
V1M |
E.A. Chambery |
M |
433 V1M |
10706 |
1127 |
CUVELIER Laurent |
17:29:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
473 SEM |
11988 |
1128 |
BANIK Frederic |
17:29:15 |
V2M |
- |
M |
137 V2M |
11823 |
1129 |
MARION Pierre |
17:29:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
474 SEM |
10675 |
1130 |
PRIMAULT Guillaume |
17:29:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
475 SEM |
12012 |
1131 |
BEAUFFENY Frederic |
17:29:38 |
V2M |
ATOUSPORTS |
M |
138 V2M |
11749 |
1132 |
MORVAN Dominique |
17:29:54 |
V1M |
guipavas oxygene team Gui |
M |
434 V1M |
11208 |
1133 |
TRICHARD YOANN |
17:30:04 |
SEM |
SPAC |
M |
476 SEM |
10779 |
1134 |
MAGNANI Marc |
17:30:05 |
V1M |
SPAC |
M |
435 V1M |
10787 |
1135 |
MUFFAT MERIDOL DAVID |
17:30:07 |
V1M |
SPAC |
M |
436 V1M |
11009 |
1136 |
ZANELLI Marc |
17:30:11 |
V1M |
- |
M |
437 V1M |
11517 |
1137 |
ZANELLI Michel |
17:30:12 |
V1M |
- |
M |
438 V1M |
12027 |
1138 |
DUPREZ Thomas |
17:30:25 |
V2M |
- |
M |
139 V2M |
11391 |
1139 |
TRABER Pascal |
17:30:56 |
V1M |
adixen |
M |
439 V1M |
11384 |
1140 |
DE COLBERT Benoit |
17:31:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
477 SEM |
11902 |
1141 |
PERNEL Yann |
17:31:23 |
V1M |
Asso Sidel |
M |
440 V1M |
11542 |
1142 |
MINGAT Gaelle |
17:31:28 |
SEF |
- |
F |
28 SEF |
11734 |
1143 |
CHARDIGNY Jean Christophe |
17:31:29 |
V1M |
ENTENTE CHALONNAIS D'ATHL |
M |
441 V1M |
11209 |
1144 |
ORLANDINI Jerome |
17:32:11 |
V1M |
AMSL FREJUS/SAINT RAPHAEL |
M |
442 V1M |
10979 |
1144 |
NEVADO Pierre |
17:32:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
478 SEM |
11581 |
1146 |
DUFLOT Alexandre |
17:32:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
479 SEM |
11386 |
1147 |
DANGELO Olivier |
17:32:34 |
SEM |
Courir pays de Grasse |
M |
480 SEM |
11613 |
1148 |
HERDOIN Vincent |
17:32:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
481 SEM |
11843 |
1149 |
GONNET Gilles |
17:33:03 |
V2M |
UAC |
M |
140 V2M |
11552 |
1150 |
ATROUNE Ludovic |
17:33:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
482 SEM |
11397 |
1151 |
VILLETTE Pierre Louis |
17:33:19 |
V1M |
Athleticum Geneve |
M |
443 V1M |
11284 |
1152 |
SANTINI Antoine Jean |
17:33:21 |
V1M |
a c corte |
M |
444 V1M |
11175 |
1153 |
AUVINET Cyril |
17:33:23 |
V1M |
Team Raidlight |
M |
445 V1M |
11348 |
1154 |
DUVERNAY Laurianne |
17:34:40 |
SEF |
- |
F |
29 SEF |
11483 |
1155 |
ALLEMAND Andre |
17:35:30 |
V2M |
mjc plan de cuques |
M |
141 V2M |
11244 |
1156 |
MOST Joel |
17:35:40 |
V1M |
CCA ROUFFACH ATHLETISME |
M |
446 V1M |
11210 |
1157 |
VIDELO Philippe |
17:35:42 |
V2M |
E.A.Macon |
M |
142 V2M |
10283 |
1158 |
GALTIER Xavier |
17:36:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
483 SEM |
11881 |
1159 |
HECHE Michel |
17:36:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
484 SEM |
11649 |
1160 |
FERRATON Jean Luc |
17:36:09 |
V1M |
- |
M |
447 V1M |
11415 |
1161 |
JACOTTIN Franck |
17:36:52 |
V2M |
We TRI |
M |
143 V2M |
11680 |
1162 |
BOISIER Thierry |
17:36:59 |
V3M |
- |
M |
15 V3M |
11725 |
1163 |
PELHERBE NICOLAS |
17:37:39 |
V1M |
Rance Jogging |
M |
448 V1M |
11370 |
1164 |
ROPERT Damien |
17:38:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
485 SEM |
11860 |
1165 |
GRANDE Ludovic |
17:38:33 |
V1M |
- |
M |
449 V1M |
11065 |
1166 |
MACARY Marc |
17:39:01 |
V3M |
Beldon'running |
M |
16 V3M |
11353 |
1167 |
JOUSSELIN Stephane |
17:39:11 |
V1M |
Foulees de Saint Germain |
M |
450 V1M |
10704 |
1168 |
BAUGE Thomas |
17:39:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
486 SEM |
11409 |
1169 |
SOULIE David |
17:40:07 |
SEM |
ASASPP |
M |
487 SEM |
11285 |
1170 |
CELI Yohann |
17:40:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
488 SEM |
10413 |
1171 |
MESURE Emmanuelle |
17:40:23 |
V1F |
- |
F |
30 V1F |
12035 |
1172 |
ROLLAND Frederic |
17:40:30 |
SEM |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
489 SEM |
11299 |
1173 |
BROSSARD Gwenael |
17:41:30 |
V1M |
CO CHATEAU DU LOIR |
M |
451 V1M |
11699 |
1173 |
LEGAY Sebastien |
17:41:30 |
V1M |
- |
M |
452 V1M |
10476 |
1175 |
COURTI Pierre |
17:41:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
490 SEM |
11985 |
1175 |
LASKOWSKI Jonathan |
17:41:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
491 SEM |
11774 |
1177 |
GIBOT Thomas |
17:42:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
492 SEM |
11826 |
1178 |
LEBAILLIF Cedric |
17:43:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
493 SEM |
11851 |
1179 |
SERRAND Yohann |
17:43:10 |
V1M |
- |
M |
453 V1M |
11755 |
1180 |
WALZBERG Andreas |
17:43:15 |
V2M |
Team Raidlight |
M |
144 V2M |
11342 |
1181 |
MOREL Benoit |
17:43:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
494 SEM |
11569 |
1182 |
ROSSI Gregory |
17:43:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
495 SEM |
11839 |
1183 |
LECOMTE Philippe |
17:43:21 |
V2M |
- |
M |
145 V2M |
11359 |
1184 |
KOSZYK Fabrice |
17:43:31 |
V1M |
- |
M |
454 V1M |
11295 |
1185 |
MOULIN Samuel |
17:43:38 |
SEM |
Les Ptits Moteurs |
M |
496 SEM |
11604 |
1186 |
PERRODO Franck |
17:43:39 |
V1M |
Les Ptits Moteurs |
M |
455 V1M |
11672 |
1187 |
DUREGON Vittorio |
17:44:06 |
V3M |
Gli Orchi Trailers ASD |
M |
17 V3M |
10645 |
1188 |
ROTA Pascal |
17:44:38 |
V2M |
BSGA |
M |
146 V2M |
10920 |
1189 |
TOUCHEQUE Gregory |
17:45:59 |
SEM |
Trail'in bastogne |
M |
497 SEM |
10599 |
1190 |
GBAHOUE Boris |
17:46:08 |
SEM |
XTTR63 / Stade Clermontoi |
M |
498 SEM |
11519 |
1191 |
MALEPART Bertrand |
17:47:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
499 SEM |
11593 |
1192 |
FORMONT Nicolas |
17:47:44 |
V1M |
- |
M |
456 V1M |
11625 |
1193 |
LASKOWSKI BRUNO |
17:47:53 |
V1M |
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE |
M |
457 V1M |
11514 |
1194 |
BENASSAIA Stephane |
17:47:56 |
V1M |
BOOGE |
M |
458 V1M |
11753 |
1195 |
LONGUEPEE Bruno |
17:48:08 |
V2M |
- |
M |
147 V2M |
11502 |
1196 |
SIMON Sebastien |
17:48:41 |
V1M |
Team Raidlight |
M |
459 V1M |
11658 |
1197 |
GAUTIER Gilles |
17:48:44 |
V2M |
- |
M |
148 V2M |
11809 |
1197 |
BROCHARD Marilyn |
17:48:44 |
V1F |
- |
F |
31 V1F |
11824 |
1199 |
PEREZ MENDEZ Jose Luis |
17:49:22 |
V1M |
EATT |
M |
460 V1M |
10602 |
1200 |
CASTELLANE Yves |
17:49:23 |
V2M |
NANCY TRAIL PULSATIONS |
M |
149 V2M |
11283 |
1201 |
VIOGNE Jean Louis |
17:49:24 |
V1M |
EATT |
M |
461 V1M |
11128 |
1202 |
RETOURNE David |
17:49:31 |
V1M |
- |
M |
462 V1M |
11490 |
1203 |
LECOQ Bruno |
17:49:34 |
V2M |
- |
M |
150 V2M |
11685 |
1204 |
HUGUET adrien |
17:49:40 |
V1M |
BSGA |
M |
463 V1M |
11771 |
1205 |
GOLDING David |
17:49:57 |
V1M |
TraiLeman |
M |
464 V1M |
11503 |
1206 |
GAUDIN Rodolphe |
17:50:28 |
V1M |
- |
M |
465 V1M |
10383 |
1207 |
TRIMOULET Arnaud |
17:50:29 |
V1M |
- |
M |
466 V1M |
10466 |
1208 |
ROGES David |
17:50:34 |
V1M |
- |
M |
467 V1M |
11880 |
1209 |
ESCROUZAILLES Sebastien |
17:50:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
500 SEM |
12004 |
1210 |
LANCELOT Jean Pierre |
17:50:56 |
V4M |
MACADAM |
M |
1 V4M |
11362 |
1211 |
INNOCENTI Guillaume |
17:50:59 |
V1M |
- |
M |
468 V1M |
11858 |
1212 |
ANCELET Guillaume |
17:51:10 |
SEM |
STABILO / GRAVITY |
M |
501 SEM |
11243 |
1213 |
DENIZOU Michel |
17:51:40 |
V1M |
- |
M |
469 V1M |
11616 |
1214 |
CHARTIER KASTLER Cyrille |
17:52:06 |
V2M |
- |
M |
151 V2M |
11282 |
1215 |
MIQUET Bruno |
17:52:23 |
V1M |
Val de Gray marathon |
M |
470 V1M |
11378 |
1216 |
DUMANOIR Geoffroy |
17:52:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
502 SEM |
11256 |
1217 |
RECHE Bruno |
17:53:03 |
V1M |
- |
M |
471 V1M |
11066 |
1218 |
DUFOUR Guillaume |
17:53:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
503 SEM |
11132 |
1219 |
DARVIEU Jacques |
17:53:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
504 SEM |
11846 |
1219 |
LEFEBVRE Nicolas |
17:53:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
505 SEM |
11847 |
1221 |
CORCOS Gilles |
17:53:38 |
V1M |
XV PARIS ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
472 V1M |
11017 |
1222 |
BIBOLLET RUCHE Thierry |
17:53:58 |
V2M |
- |
M |
152 V2M |
11538 |
1223 |
HARDY Jean Michel |
17:54:08 |
V2M |
ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISM |
M |
153 V2M |
11381 |
1224 |
DUBREUIL Philippe |
17:54:15 |
V2M |
CAMINO |
M |
154 V2M |
11327 |
1225 |
LEPLAT Guillaume |
17:54:20 |
V1M |
gabanou |
M |
473 V1M |
11486 |
1226 |
TERREAUX Nicolas |
17:54:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
506 SEM |
11534 |
1227 |
LAATIKI Ali |
17:55:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
507 SEM |
11178 |
1228 |
UCELLI Robin |
17:55:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
508 SEM |
10565 |
1229 |
ZAMBAUX Stephane |
17:56:03 |
V1M |
- |
M |
474 V1M |
11337 |
1230 |
PARMENTIER Gilles |
17:56:15 |
V1M |
ASFAS |
M |
475 V1M |
10486 |
1231 |
NAYS Jean christophe |
17:56:16 |
V1M |
S/L CSJB ANGERS |
M |
476 V1M |
10953 |
1232 |
POURCHER Matthieu |
17:56:43 |
V1M |
- |
M |
477 V1M |
10959 |
1233 |
BASSINET Laurent |
17:57:01 |
V1M |
ASVA |
M |
478 V1M |
11479 |
1234 |
AMALBERT Julien |
17:57:22 |
V1M |
Judo LAGNIEU |
M |
479 V1M |
11577 |
1235 |
SOURIAC Eric |
17:57:33 |
V2M |
l union triathlon 31 |
M |
155 V2M |
11856 |
1236 |
RUEZ Thierry |
17:58:30 |
V2M |
- |
M |
156 V2M |
11769 |
1236 |
MEREU Nicola |
17:58:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
509 SEM |
12011 |
1238 |
ROZENTHAL Jean |
17:58:45 |
V2M |
- |
M |
157 V2M |
11619 |
1239 |
PERICH Franco |
17:59:15 |
V2M |
GLI ORSI |
M |
158 V2M |
11026 |
1240 |
HAYON Jan |
17:59:33 |
V2M |
Foulees de Saint Germain |
M |
159 V2M |
11382 |
1241 |
GUERLUS CHRISTOPHE |
18:00:22 |
V1M |
Racing Club Arras |
M |
480 V1M |
11855 |
1241 |
CARIDROIT FREDERIC |
18:00:22 |
V1M |
Racing Club Arras |
M |
481 V1M |
11641 |
1243 |
GOYON Nicolas |
18:00:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
510 SEM |
10718 |
1244 |
GOYON Dimitri |
18:00:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
511 SEM |
11984 |
1245 |
BOLLENBACH didier |
18:00:53 |
V2M |
Les coureurs du mardi |
M |
160 V2M |
11429 |
1245 |
HACID Mohand Said |
18:00:53 |
V2M |
- |
M |
161 V2M |
11765 |
1247 |
MARTIN Emmanuel |
18:01:06 |
SEM |
bandol evenements organis |
M |
512 SEM |
11248 |
1248 |
DENEUBOURG Serge |
18:01:18 |
V1M |
SAPEUR POMPIER |
M |
482 V1M |
11633 |
1249 |
MOENNE LOCCOZ Patrick |
18:01:26 |
V3M |
- |
M |
18 V3M |
11811 |
1250 |
BEAUMONT Fabien |
18:01:35 |
V1M |
Bourricot Team |
M |
483 V1M |
10132 |
1251 |
FOUCART Alicia |
18:01:41 |
V1F |
- |
F |
32 V1F |
11438 |
1252 |
FARDIN Patrick |
18:01:43 |
V1M |
- |
M |
484 V1M |
11034 |
1253 |
HOJNACKI Laurent |
18:02:08 |
V1M |
- |
M |
485 V1M |
11509 |
1254 |
LEBRAN Stephane |
18:02:33 |
V1M |
section raid passion |
M |
486 V1M |
11394 |
1255 |
HEDOT Antoine |
18:02:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
513 SEM |
11012 |
1256 |
SOUFLET Jean |
18:02:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
514 SEM |
11269 |
1257 |
FAEDDA Julien |
18:02:53 |
V1M |
- |
M |
487 V1M |
11571 |
1258 |
COUTELLE David |
18:03:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
515 SEM |
11237 |
1259 |
PERTILE Franck |
18:03:22 |
V1M |
- |
M |
488 V1M |
11336 |
1260 |
REIS Celso |
18:03:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
516 SEM |
10821 |
1261 |
VAIDIS Marc |
18:03:37 |
V4M |
Esperance Favergienne |
M |
2 V4M |
11819 |
1262 |
JOYE Jean Francois |
18:04:04 |
V1M |
- |
M |
489 V1M |
10622 |
1263 |
MEYRAND Francois |
18:04:06 |
V1M |
- |
M |
490 V1M |
11626 |
1264 |
JACQUEMOT Etienne |
18:04:28 |
V2M |
- |
M |
162 V2M |
12063 |
1265 |
TOURNEUX Joel |
18:04:35 |
V3M |
ums athletisme |
M |
19 V3M |
11582 |
1266 |
FREMAUX Benoit |
18:04:40 |
V1M |
- |
M |
491 V1M |
11465 |
1267 |
COT Pierre Jean |
18:04:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
517 SEM |
11979 |
1268 |
TERNISIEN Sebastien |
18:05:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
518 SEM |
11346 |
1269 |
DEBARE Regis |
18:05:50 |
V1M |
CAVALEURS DU CLAIN |
M |
492 V1M |
11711 |
1270 |
DEBARE Dominique |
18:05:53 |
V1M |
- |
M |
493 V1M |
11637 |
1270 |
BENNEJEAN Cecile |
18:05:53 |
V1F |
CAVALEURS DU CLAIN |
F |
33 V1F |
11149 |
1272 |
BOUGEARD Franck |
18:07:04 |
V1M |
ASASPP |
M |
494 V1M |
11224 |
1273 |
COATANNOAN Sebastien |
18:07:19 |
V1M |
- |
M |
495 V1M |
11572 |
1274 |
LEGER Stephane |
18:08:10 |
V1M |
- |
M |
496 V1M |
12046 |
1275 |
FLORENT Yvon |
18:08:12 |
V1M |
S/L AC La Chapelle Sur Er |
M |
497 V1M |
11446 |
1276 |
LE GUEN Joseph |
18:08:30 |
V2M |
guipavas oxygene |
M |
163 V2M |
11350 |
1277 |
FERRARD Sebastien |
18:08:36 |
SEM |
Team Raidlight |
M |
519 SEM |
11458 |
1277 |
CHAPOT Jean |
18:08:36 |
V1M |
Team Raidlight |
M |
498 V1M |
11341 |
1279 |
AYRAULT Alexandre |
18:08:37 |
SEM |
Team Raidlight |
M |
520 SEM |
11694 |
1280 |
LAMURE Christophe |
18:10:05 |
V1M |
Amberieu marathon |
M |
499 V1M |
11688 |
1281 |
FILIAS Stephane |
18:10:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
521 SEM |
11218 |
1282 |
BICHON Pierre |
18:11:00 |
SEM |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
522 SEM |
11057 |
1283 |
DAUCE Pierre |
18:11:13 |
V3M |
- |
M |
20 V3M |
12067 |
1283 |
CASADO Jose Luis |
18:11:13 |
V2M |
AS MEUDON |
M |
164 V2M |
11798 |
1285 |
TCHOUBAKLIAN Jean Marc |
18:11:14 |
V1M |
MJC plan de cuques |
M |
500 V1M |
11325 |
1286 |
SERISOLA Regis |
18:11:16 |
V1M |
MJC Plan de cuques |
M |
501 V1M |
11584 |
1287 |
BALSA JOLIVET Ghyslaine |
18:11:34 |
V2F |
- |
F |
9 V2F |
11573 |
1288 |
COMMON Julien |
18:11:49 |
SEM |
AS Etaples Triathlon |
M |
523 SEM |
11966 |
1289 |
SOULIE NICOLAS |
18:12:32 |
SEM |
ASASPP |
M |
524 SEM |
11223 |
1290 |
RUCHAUD Bruno |
18:13:04 |
V2M |
JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS |
M |
165 V2M |
11742 |
1291 |
PALAS Benjamin |
18:13:27 |
SEM |
ESR Colmar AC |
M |
525 SEM |
10911 |
1292 |
MAZET Nicole |
18:13:40 |
V3F |
Semeac olympique |
F |
1 V3F |
11707 |
1293 |
BERTHO Daniel |
18:13:42 |
V2M |
S/L AC La Chapelle Sur Er |
M |
166 V2M |
11403 |
1294 |
COURTI Daniel |
18:13:52 |
V2M |
- |
M |
167 V2M |
11321 |
1295 |
GOUJON Jean Paul |
18:14:26 |
V4M |
- |
M |
3 V4M |
11646 |
1296 |
CHAN YAO CHONG Pierre |
18:14:34 |
V2M |
- |
M |
168 V2M |
11678 |
1297 |
LESCOUBLET John |
18:14:39 |
V3M |
Ultra Marin Raid du Golfe |
M |
21 V3M |
11890 |
1298 |
PIERRE Michel |
18:15:02 |
V2M |
trail des roches |
M |
169 V2M |
11168 |
1299 |
MANCINI Christophe |
18:15:25 |
V1M |
- |
M |
502 V1M |
11464 |
1300 |
CHATAIN Anthony |
18:15:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
526 SEM |
10883 |
1301 |
PICART Jacqueline |
18:16:15 |
V3F |
Esperance Faverges |
F |
2 V3F |
11497 |
1302 |
COMANDINI Luciano |
18:16:16 |
V2M |
UAC/RRTC |
M |
170 V2M |
11805 |
1303 |
TEBIBI Thierry |
18:16:22 |
V1M |
CE RENAULT VSF |
M |
503 V1M |
11554 |
1304 |
ROUILLON Alain |
18:16:48 |
V2M |
SLSA |
M |
171 V2M |
10996 |
1305 |
MAIETTI Giuseppe |
18:17:39 |
V2M |
TEAM KRATOS |
M |
172 V2M |
11621 |
1306 |
MANTERNACH Franck |
18:17:44 |
V1M |
- |
M |
504 V1M |
11893 |
1307 |
RAN Qian |
18:18:15 |
SEF |
- |
F |
30 SEF |
11896 |
1308 |
RICCETTI Thomas |
18:18:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
527 SEM |
11368 |
1309 |
COQ Flavien |
18:18:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
528 SEM |
11507 |
1310 |
ABBA Emmanuel |
18:18:41 |
V1M |
Raid Team Organisation Ol |
M |
505 V1M |
11541 |
1311 |
CHOMARAT Xavier |
18:19:29 |
V1M |
EVA |
M |
506 V1M |
11642 |
1312 |
ROUX DE BEZIEUX Alexis |
18:19:31 |
V1M |
- |
M |
507 V1M |
11663 |
1313 |
BERRUYER Claude |
18:20:25 |
V2M |
Annonay jogging club |
M |
173 V2M |
11524 |
1314 |
BELLEVILLE Arnaud |
18:21:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
529 SEM |
11773 |
1315 |
BUTZ Nicolas |
18:21:18 |
SEM |
Fombes Trail Team |
M |
530 SEM |
11790 |
1316 |
VICTOR pascal |
18:21:38 |
V1M |
BSGA |
M |
508 V1M |
11728 |
1317 |
PERROUD Arsene |
18:21:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
531 SEM |
11591 |
1318 |
NARDIN Jacques |
18:22:05 |
V3M |
- |
M |
22 V3M |
11892 |
1318 |
NARDIN Guillaume |
18:22:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
532 SEM |
11891 |
1320 |
FURNON Nicolas |
18:22:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
533 SEM |
11267 |
1321 |
CUDET Alexandre |
18:23:26 |
V2M |
- |
M |
174 V2M |
12059 |
1321 |
FREI Claude |
18:23:26 |
V2M |
- |
M |
175 V2M |
12060 |
1323 |
RODIER Serge |
18:23:59 |
V2M |
Courir a Haute Goulaine |
M |
176 V2M |
11139 |
1324 |
LEROY Thierry |
18:24:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
534 SEM |
10571 |
1325 |
VOCCIA Christian |
18:24:08 |
V3M |
CYCLO CLUB JARREZIEN Lic |
M |
23 V3M |
11587 |
1326 |
FLUCK Lionel |
18:24:52 |
SEM |
Fombes Trail Team |
M |
535 SEM |
11086 |
1327 |
REY MILLET Pierre |
18:25:33 |
V1M |
- |
M |
509 V1M |
11390 |
1328 |
VIAU Gilles |
18:27:43 |
V2M |
ASPTT COMPIEGNE |
M |
177 V2M |
11722 |
1329 |
MARTIN Fabrice |
18:27:57 |
V1M |
club as la claquette |
M |
510 V1M |
11071 |
1330 |
DE ARAUJO GONCALVES Joaquim |
18:29:00 |
V1M |
- |
M |
511 V1M |
11605 |
1331 |
DESHAYES Laurent |
18:30:19 |
V2M |
- |
M |
178 V2M |
11435 |
1332 |
DI VINCENZO Dominique |
18:30:23 |
V2M |
- |
M |
179 V2M |
11339 |
1333 |
GARNIER Christophe |
18:31:47 |
V2M |
- |
M |
180 V2M |
11610 |
1334 |
MAZZELLA Yves |
18:31:50 |
V2M |
ghaa |
M |
181 V2M |
11859 |
1335 |
CHARRIER Jacques |
18:35:11 |
V2M |
JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS |
M |
182 V2M |
11943 |
1336 |
BARBEAU Philippe |
18:35:13 |
V1M |
JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS |
M |
512 V1M |
11586 |
1337 |
BRACHET Patrick |
18:35:22 |
V3M |
- |
M |
24 V3M |
11563 |
1338 |
FROU Benoit |
18:35:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
536 SEM |
11905 |
1339 |
RONEZ Emmanuel |
18:35:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
537 SEM |
11837 |
1340 |
BRINGAZ Nicolas |
18:36:38 |
V1M |
club 26 allan |
M |
513 V1M |
11352 |
1341 |
TOUTOUTE FAUCONNIER Francky |
18:36:57 |
V2M |
Foulees de Saint Germain |
M |
183 V2M |
11735 |
1342 |
PINEDE Jean Marie |
18:37:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
538 SEM |
11045 |
1343 |
VOURIOT Thierry |
18:37:06 |
SEM |
Fombes Trail Team |
M |
539 SEM |
11041 |
1344 |
QUINTIN Delphine |
18:37:14 |
SEF |
S/L AC La Chapelle Sur Er |
F |
31 SEF |
11539 |
1345 |
CUTTE Mickael |
18:37:16 |
SEM |
AS Romille Green Gobion's |
M |
540 SEM |
11173 |
1346 |
SEBBAN Marc |
18:37:25 |
V2M |
- |
M |
184 V2M |
11360 |
1347 |
RUET Thierry |
18:37:58 |
V2M |
AC TASSIN |
M |
185 V2M |
11413 |
1348 |
SOULAYROL Benedicte |
18:38:19 |
V1F |
- |
F |
34 V1F |
11215 |
1349 |
LEPORINI Paul |
18:38:20 |
V2M |
- |
M |
186 V2M |
11230 |
1350 |
UK Sotheavut |
18:39:13 |
V2M |
- |
M |
187 V2M |
11764 |
1351 |
ULRICH Gilles |
18:39:44 |
V2M |
heillecourt |
M |
188 V2M |
11430 |
1352 |
DORILLEAU Fabien |
18:39:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
541 SEM |
11816 |
1353 |
PALAS LAURENT |
18:39:56 |
V1M |
Queven Athletisme 56 |
M |
514 V1M |
11913 |
1354 |
RICHARTE Robert |
18:40:24 |
V2M |
- |
M |
189 V2M |
11789 |
1355 |
SANDENON Arnaud |
18:40:25 |
V1M |
- |
M |
515 V1M |
11756 |
1356 |
AUTHEVILLE Vincent |
18:40:47 |
V1M |
- |
M |
516 V1M |
11220 |
1357 |
COLLARD Herve |
18:40:53 |
V2M |
- |
M |
190 V2M |
11730 |
1357 |
LEHEC Regis |
18:40:53 |
V1M |
- |
M |
517 V1M |
11655 |
1359 |
DUPUY Pascal |
18:40:54 |
V2M |
CSM Rosny sur Seine |
M |
191 V2M |
11468 |
1360 |
COLLOUD Danielle |
18:41:43 |
V2F |
La Foulee Muroise |
F |
10 V2F |
11760 |
1361 |
DUMOUX Jacques |
18:41:44 |
V2M |
La Foulee Muroise |
M |
192 V2M |
11546 |
1362 |
EMO Daniel |
18:44:24 |
V2M |
u s m malakoff |
M |
193 V2M |
11231 |
1363 |
THOMASSON Catherine |
18:46:42 |
V1F |
cavaleur du clain |
F |
35 V1F |
11719 |
1364 |
BLANCHARD Gary |
18:46:44 |
SEM |
ESPB |
M |
542 SEM |
11021 |
1365 |
SUTTER Eric |
18:46:49 |
V1M |
- |
M |
518 V1M |
10335 |
1366 |
CASTAING Florine |
18:47:01 |
V1F |
- |
F |
36 V1F |
11657 |
1367 |
POREE Jean Luc |
18:47:03 |
V3M |
RCN |
M |
25 V3M |
11505 |
1368 |
MORIN Stephane |
18:50:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
543 SEM |
10805 |
1368 |
MRHAR Marouane |
18:50:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
544 SEM |
11280 |
1370 |
JEANCLER Cyrille |
18:51:52 |
V1M |
- |
M |
519 V1M |
11319 |
1371 |
BRUNET Francois |
18:52:49 |
V2M |
- |
M |
194 V2M |
10446 |
1372 |
BERNARD Michel |
18:55:43 |
V2M |
- |
M |
195 V2M |
11067 |
1373 |
GILLERON Davy |
18:59:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
545 SEM |
11987 |
1373 |
AESCHLIMANN Sacha |
18:59:57 |
V1M |
- |
M |
520 V1M |
10937 |
1375 |
BELLANGER Laurent |
18:59:59 |
V1M |
US Talence |
M |
521 V1M |
11919 |
1376 |
MARTY Xavier |
19:02:34 |
SEM |
ASASPP |
M |
546 SEM |
11639 |
1377 |
PAULIK Stephane |
19:02:45 |
V1M |
- |
M |
522 V1M |
11606 |
1378 |
MOU Vincent |
19:02:50 |
V2M |
RunningPanda |
M |
196 V2M |
11485 |
1379 |
NOCERINO Nicolas |
19:02:59 |
V1M |
S/L PLAISIR AC |
M |
523 V1M |
11731 |
1380 |
KIM TAN Boun |
19:03:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
547 SEM |
11775 |
1381 |
DELOT Jean |
19:03:04 |
V2M |
team noyon triathlon |
M |
197 V2M |
11924 |
1382 |
DAMOURETTE Stephane |
19:03:06 |
V1M |
LB CHATEAUROUX |
M |
524 V1M |
11628 |
1383 |
GALLAND Jean Charles |
19:03:29 |
V1M |
LICHFIELD RUNNING CLUB |
M |
525 V1M |
11627 |
1384 |
PELLERIN Eric |
19:06:46 |
V2M |
K Raid Ardennes |
M |
198 V2M |
11721 |
1385 |
AUBERT Marie Pierre |
19:10:09 |
V2F |
RT2O |
F |
11 V2F |
11770 |
1386 |
MANDICA Jonathan |
19:17:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
548 SEM |
11632 |