1 |
RABAT Michel |
2h 02'03 |
SEM |
Team La Sportiva |
M |
|
0 |
2 |
FRANCOIS Thierry |
2h 05'00 |
SEM |
Grabels |
M |
|
0 |
3 |
COLOMBERO Laurent |
2h 08'25 |
V1M |
Temps Course Lafuma |
M |
|
0 |
4 |
RIPOCHE Emmanuel |
2h 09'40 |
SEM |
Dare 2 B / Okidosport |
M |
|
0 |
5 |
FORTANE Thibaut |
2h 10'26 |
SEM |
France Choroideremie |
M |
|
0 |
6 |
BERGER Romain |
2h 12'11 |
SEM |
Ceven'trail Team Scott Od |
M |
|
0 |
7 |
DALETTO Fabrice |
2h 13'31 |
V1M |
Team Raid Light Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
8 |
CHASTANIER Nicolas |
2h 15'10 |
SEM |
Ctc |
M |
|
0 |
9 |
CONESA Sylvain |
2h 15'35 |
SEM |
Saint Mathieu Athletic |
M |
|
0 |
10 |
MEILHAC Antoine |
2h 17'23 |
SEM |
Montpellier |
M |
|
0 |
11 |
RADISSON Gregory |
2h 19'31 |
SEM |
Paris |
M |
|
0 |
12 |
GIRAUD Francois |
2h 19'36 |
V1M |
Taillefer Trail Team |
M |
|
0 |
13 |
LABARTHE Frederic |
2h 19'54 |
SEM |
Creajeux |
M |
|
0 |
14 |
RISI Florian |
2h 20'49 |
SEM |
Team Ibex / Vedas Enduran |
M |
|
0 |
15 |
GERMAIN Julien |
2h 21'30 |
V1M |
Marseille Trail Club |
M |
|
0 |
16 |
RAISSAC Quentin |
2h 21'44 |
ESM |
Team Duotonic |
M |
|
0 |
17 |
CACHARD Olivier |
2h 21'54 |
V1M |
France Choroideremie |
M |
|
0 |
18 |
DAMESIN Julien |
2h 22'17 |
SEM |
Carnon |
M |
|
0 |
19 |
MAREVERY Philippe |
2h 23'04 |
V1M |
Saint Genies Des Mourgues |
M |
|
0 |
20 |
EGLIN Boris |
2h 24'07 |
SEM |
Team Poulx Trail |
M |
|
0 |
21 |
DESSILLA Stephane |
2h 25'11 |
SEM |
Caroux X Trail |
M |
|
0 |
22 |
BALSAN Lionel |
2h 25'26 |
SEM |
Gallargues Le Montueux |
M |
|
0 |
23 |
BEGOC Aurelien |
2h 25'40 |
SEM |
Tobesport |
M |
|
0 |
24 |
DEJEAN Patrick |
2h 25'53 |
V2M |
Mauguio Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
25 |
BARILLOT Jean |
2h 25'56 |
V1M |
Festival Des Hospitaliers |
M |
|
0 |
26 |
OUCHENE Claude |
2h 26'05 |
V1M |
Montpellier |
M |
|
0 |
27 |
FONT David |
2h 27'04 |
SEM |
La Grande Motte |
M |
|
0 |
28 |
LUGUET Fabien |
2h 27'30 |
SEM |
Bedarieux |
M |
|
0 |
29 |
EGLIN Pascal |
2h 28'10 |
V2M |
Team Poulx Trail |
M |
|
0 |
30 |
VALETTE Jeremy |
2h 28'11 |
SEM |
Montpellier |
M |
|
0 |
31 |
HENRIQUES Nathalie |
2h 28'12 |
SEF |
Les Foulees Saussinoises |
F |
1ere F |
0 |
32 |
EHRHARD Yoann |
2h 28'22 |
SEM |
Montpellier |
M |
|
0 |
33 |
TOUNKARA Michael |
2h 29'10 |
V1M |
Team Ibex |
M |
|
0 |
34 |
VUAILLAT Guillaume |
2h 29'49 |
SEM |
Cournonterral |
M |
|
0 |
35 |
NEL Cedric |
2h 30'11 |
V1M |
Bedarieux Course Nature |
M |
|
0 |
36 |
GABELLE Thibaut |
2h 30'15 |
SEM |
Saint Gely Du Fesc |
M |
|
0 |
37 |
KHIAL Farid |
2h 30'57 |
V1M |
Montpellier Agglo Tri |
M |
|
0 |
38 |
MATHOT Jean francois |
2h 31'44 |
V2M |
Caluire Et Cuire |
M |
|
0 |
39 |
MARTIN Jeremy |
2h 31'45 |
SEM |
Team Trail Poulx |
M |
|
0 |
40 |
EMONET Thierry |
2h 32'26 |
SEM |
Un I Un B Un Ibex |
M |
|
0 |
41 |
MERVIEL Ghislain |
2h 32'35 |
V2M |
Spiridon Millau |
M |
|
0 |
42 |
JOSIEN Lucie |
2h 32'41 |
SEF |
Team Ibex |
F |
2eme F |
0 |
43 |
BESSON Vincent |
2h 32'44 |
SEM |
Millau |
M |
|
0 |
44 |
BORREDA Sylvain |
2h 33'15 |
SEM |
Aniane |
M |
|
0 |
45 |
LANGLOIS Benjamin |
2h 33'30 |
SEM |
Bol D'air Gignacois |
M |
|
0 |
46 |
RAMIRES Fabien |
2h 33'39 |
V1M |
Castelnau Le Lez |
M |
|
0 |
47 |
ROUANET Siegfried |
2h 33'46 |
V1M |
Montferrier Sur Lez |
M |
|
0 |
48 |
MISKO Wilfried |
2h 33'57 |
SEM |
Team Trail Poulx / C.t.c |
M |
|
0 |
49 |
MARCINIAK Cyril |
2h 34'00 |
SEM |
Acl Lattes |
M |
|
0 |
50 |
INDA Jean marc |
2h 34'37 |
SEM |
Montpellier |
M |
|
0 |
51 |
MARTY Anthony |
2h 35'18 |
SEM |
Galopins Brassagais Easys |
M |
|
0 |
52 |
GONZALEZ Abel |
2h 35'21 |
V2M |
Athletic Club Saint Afric |
M |
|
0 |
53 |
DASI Bruno |
2h 35'30 |
V1M |
Team Poulx Trail |
M |
|
0 |
54 |
ESCUDERO Ludovic |
2h 35'47 |
V1M |
Aigues Vives |
M |
|
0 |
55 |
PAINVIN Daniel |
2h 36'00 |
V1M |
France Choroideremie |
M |
|
0 |
56 |
BALLET BAZ Jeremie |
2h 36'20 |
SEM |
Team Choko |
M |
|
0 |
57 |
BARONI Jacques |
2h 36'29 |
V2M |
Acn Anduze |
M |
|
0 |
58 |
POUDOU Frederic |
2h 36'43 |
SEM |
Castries Running Club |
M |
|
0 |
59 |
FRANCOIS Christophe |
2h 36'53 |
V1M |
Trailers Du Pic |
M |
|
0 |
60 |
MERCIER Boris |
2h 37'03 |
SEM |
Tri Run Frontignan |
M |
|
0 |
61 |
CHESSERON Jean marie |
2h 37'11 |
V2M |
Desperadotrail |
M |
|
0 |
62 |
RAYNAUD Richard |
2h 37'21 |
V1M |
La Bibi Team |
M |
|
0 |
63 |
ROUBERTY Stephane |
2h 37'24 |
V1M |
Uzes |
M |
|
0 |
64 |
ULLERN Patrick |
2h 38'17 |
V3M |
Le Vigan |
M |
|
0 |
65 |
GAL Fabien |
2h 38'20 |
SEM |
Assp Vergeze |
M |
|
0 |
66 |
CARRION Raphael |
2h 38'37 |
V1M |
Villevieille |
M |
|
0 |
67 |
MAIRE Daniel |
2h 38'43 |
V2M |
Sba Bagneres |
M |
|
0 |
68 |
AMAT Steve |
2h 39'05 |
V1M |
Saint Clement De Riviere |
M |
|
0 |
69 |
LLANOS Robert |
2h 39'07 |
V1M |
Tri Run Frontignan |
M |
|
0 |
70 |
BONNET Nicolas |
2h 39'11 |
SEM |
Sanofi Aventis Montpellie |
M |
|
0 |
71 |
BESSON Pierre |
2h 39'49 |
SEM |
Jacou |
M |
|
0 |
72 |
LUCAS Francois |
2h 40'05 |
SEM |
Foulees Saussinoises |
M |
|
0 |
73 |
DIET Aude |
2h 40'09 |
SEF |
Courir En Uzege Ctc |
F |
3eme F |
0 |
74 |
RIGAUD Romain |
2h 40'19 |
V1M |
Maam |
M |
|
0 |
75 |
BABY Franck |
2h 40'27 |
V1M |
Run In Cres |
M |
|
0 |
76 |
BOUET Nathalie |
2h 40'29 |
V1F |
Vedas Endurance |
F |
1ere V1F |
0 |
77 |
VICENTE DOS SANTOS Victor lucas |
2h 40'35 |
SEM |
Montpellier |
M |
|
0 |
78 |
GUIRAUD Yannick |
2h 40'37 |
SEM |
Gignac |
M |
|
0 |
79 |
SOUDIER Luc |
2h 40'41 |
V1M |
Sanofi Aventis Montpellie |
M |
|
0 |
80 |
FARISSIER Guy |
2h 40'59 |
V1M |
Le Grau Du Roi |
M |
|
0 |
81 |
BALEZ Bertrand |
2h 41'00 |
V1M |
Nimes |
M |
|
0 |
82 |
SEVENE Jerome |
2h 41'16 |
SEM |
Crossfit Lozere |
M |
|
0 |
83 |
BAUTOU Brice |
2h 41'40 |
V1M |
Jonquieres |
M |
|
0 |
84 |
BURGAIN Romain |
2h 41'42 |
SEM |
Castries |
M |
|
0 |
85 |
SCHEINER Perrine |
2h 41'53 |
SEF |
Marseille Trail Club |
F |
|
0 |
86 |
SOLER Quentin |
2h 42'18 |
SEM |
Palavas Les Flots |
M |
|
0 |
87 |
CAMBON Eric |
2h 42'29 |
V2M |
Athletic Club Lacaunais |
M |
|
0 |
88 |
BILLUART Lucas |
2h 42'33 |
ESM |
Saint Paul Et Valmalle |
M |
|
0 |
89 |
FOUDRINIER Sylvie |
2h 42'54 |
V2F |
Maam Temps Course |
F |
1ere V2F |
0 |
90 |
FROGE Didier |
2h 43'15 |
V2M |
V2max |
M |
|
0 |
91 |
FREVILLE Frederic |
2h 43'26 |
V2M |
Asgc 12 |
M |
|
0 |
92 |
PRUNET Christophe |
2h 43'28 |
SEM |
Saint Georges D'orques |
M |
|
0 |
93 |
BOSSARD Antoine |
2h 43'50 |
SEM |
France Choroideremie |
M |
|
0 |
94 |
CASADESUS Nicolas |
2h 44'12 |
SEM |
Bojos |
M |
|
0 |
95 |
MILHAU Marc |
2h 44'26 |
V1M |
France Choroideremie |
M |
|
0 |
96 |
HERISSON Franck |
2h 44'36 |
V1M |
Spiridon Club Nature Du L |
M |
|
0 |
97 |
CACHARD Sabrina |
2h 44'48 |
V1F |
France Choroideremie |
F |
2eme V1F |
0 |
98 |
CLAUSS Francis |
2h 45'04 |
SEM |
Run In Cres |
M |
|
0 |
99 |
DELUBAC Simon |
2h 45'08 |
ESM |
Assp Vergeze |
M |
|
0 |
100 |
GOMANNE Patrick |
2h 45'09 |
SEM |
Castries Running Club |
M |
|
0 |
101 |
BONJEAN Mickael |
2h 45'12 |
SEM |
Foulees Saussinoises |
M |
|
0 |
102 |
MIRABAUD Benoit |
2h 45'17 |
V1M |
Ecg Pignan |
M |
|
0 |
103 |
PENICAUT Sebastien |
2h 45'26 |
SEM |
Run In Cres |
M |
|
0 |
104 |
GARCIA Frederic |
2h 45'29 |
V1M |
Congenies |
M |
|
0 |
105 |
REMOND Nouk |
2h 45'54 |
SEM |
Combaillaux |
M |
|
0 |
106 |
DAVARD Stephane |
2h 46'01 |
SEM |
Galopins Brassagais Easys |
M |
|
0 |
107 |
BOULAROT Cedric |
2h 46'20 |
SEM |
Amicale Pompiers De Lunel |
M |
|
0 |
108 |
LAPIERRE Remi |
2h 46'35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
109 |
CALS Roger |
2h 47'01 |
V2M |
Caroux X Trail |
M |
|
0 |
110 |
BUNOUST Yoann |
2h 47'08 |
SEM |
Assp Vergeze |
M |
|
0 |
111 |
FUSTER Pierre |
2h 47'11 |
V1M |
Team Favas |
M |
|
0 |
112 |
MICHEL Bernard |
2h 47'22 |
V2M |
Nimes Marathon |
M |
|
0 |
113 |
WAGENHEIM Laurent |
2h 47'54 |
SEM |
Castries Running Club |
M |
|
0 |
114 |
LOPES COSTA Armando |
2h 48'27 |
V2M |
Campagnan |
M |
|
0 |
115 |
ROCQ Fabien |
2h 48'54 |
SEM |
Crossfit Nature Lozere |
M |
|
0 |
116 |
NAIN Jean philippe |
2h 49'00 |
SEM |
Tri Run Frontignan |
M |
|
0 |
117 |
GIRAN Bertrand |
2h 49'14 |
V1M |
Sapeur Pompier Lunel |
M |
|
0 |
118 |
NAVES Maxime |
2h 49'23 |
ESM |
Castries |
M |
|
0 |
119 |
SAUVION Nicolas |
2h 49'47 |
V1M |
Aniane |
M |
|
0 |
120 |
LUCAS Remi |
2h 50'40 |
V2M |
Clapiers |
M |
|
0 |
121 |
SAVEY Remi |
2h 50'46 |
V1M |
Corsica Sport Mezzavia |
M |
|
0 |
122 |
FOLLIOT Cedric |
2h 51'05 |
SEM |
Gujan Mestras |
M |
|
0 |
123 |
SKORA Anne marie |
2h 51'08 |
V1F |
Acn Anduze |
F |
3eme V1F |
0 |
124 |
ESTEBAN Eric |
2h 51'11 |
V2M |
Millau |
M |
|
0 |
125 |
TURQUAY Jeremy |
2h 51'19 |
SEM |
Peret |
M |
|
0 |
126 |
FOMBELLE Christophe |
2h 51'22 |
V2M |
Sussargues Evasion |
M |
|
0 |
127 |
JEANJEAN David |
2h 52'08 |
V1M |
Saint Series |
M |
|
0 |
128 |
GUILLOT Jean matthieu |
2h 52'27 |
SEM |
Montpellier |
M |
|
0 |
129 |
LAPUENTE Cesar |
2h 52'34 |
V1M |
Stade Bagnerais |
M |
|
0 |
130 |
BECHARD Brice |
2h 52'40 |
V1M |
Boucherie Bechard |
M |
|
0 |
131 |
LAGNEAU Christophe |
2h 52'51 |
V2M |
Maam |
M |
|
0 |
132 |
VERGNE Timothee |
2h 53'10 |
SEM |
Londres |
M |
|
0 |
133 |
CASTANIE Jeremie |
2h 53'12 |
SEM |
Montpellier |
M |
|
0 |
134 |
ECHE Michel |
2h 53'20 |
V2M |
Les 3 Rocs |
M |
|
0 |
135 |
GALLAND Gregory |
2h 53'36 |
SEM |
Rouet |
M |
|
0 |
136 |
ALDON Laurent |
2h 54'06 |
V1M |
Run In Cres |
M |
|
0 |
137 |
PAGANONI Eric |
2h 54'09 |
SEM |
Spiridon Club Nature Du L |
M |
|
0 |
138 |
SFORZA Rene |
2h 55'01 |
V1M |
Vo2 Triathlon Montpellier |
M |
|
0 |
139 |
NAVES Eric |
2h 55'04 |
V2M |
Castries Running Club |
M |
|
0 |
140 |
BOU Thierry |
2h 55'08 |
V1M |
Saint Mathieu Athletic |
M |
|
0 |
141 |
BENBYI Christophe abde |
2h 55'19 |
V2M |
Montpellier |
M |
|
0 |
142 |
LEMIRE Johann |
2h 55'21 |
SEM |
Bol D'air Gignacois |
M |
|
0 |
143 |
SANCHEZ Francois |
2h 55'34 |
V1M |
Bol D'air Gignacois |
M |
|
0 |
144 |
LEGER Romain |
2h 55'44 |
SEM |
Cevennes Trail Club |
M |
|
0 |
145 |
FONOLOSA Fabien |
2h 55'56 |
SEM |
Aniane |
M |
|
0 |
146 |
PALARD Michael |
2h 56'36 |
V1M |
Acn Anduze |
M |
|
0 |
147 |
BAUDOUNET Jean paul |
2h 56'51 |
V2M |
Mostuejouls |
M |
|
0 |
148 |
VIGNON Yoan |
2h 56'57 |
SEM |
Saint Gely Du Fesc |
M |
|
0 |
149 |
ANDREO Eric |
2h 57'11 |
V1M |
Team Poulx Trail |
M |
|
0 |
150 |
HUGOT Didier |
2h 57'15 |
V2M |
Bouzigues |
M |
|
0 |
151 |
VANHERSECKE Thomas |
2h 57'25 |
SEM |
Montarnaud |
M |
|
0 |
152 |
COTENTIN Thierry |
2h 57'32 |
V1M |
Teyran |
M |
|
0 |
153 |
HENRION Remi |
2h 57'35 |
SEM |
Marathon Setois |
M |
|
0 |
154 |
BOSSAN Emmanuel |
2h 57'40 |
V1M |
Montpellier |
M |
|
0 |
155 |
GARRIDO Frederic |
2h 57'40 |
V1M |
Foulee Saussinoise |
M |
|
0 |
156 |
MIGUEL Patrick |
2h 57'54 |
V1M |
Bol D'air Gignacois |
M |
|
0 |
157 |
RAYMOND Gregory |
2h 58'04 |
SEM |
Velo Caroux Haut Languedo |
M |
|
0 |
158 |
PARRAMON Fabrice |
2h 58'12 |
SEM |
Caroux X Trail |
M |
|
0 |
159 |
HENRY Stephane |
2h 58'14 |
V2M |
Foulees Saussinoises |
M |
|
0 |
160 |
MOGNETTI Charles |
2h 58'29 |
V2M |
Les Traileurs Du Pic |
M |
|
0 |
161 |
MAZUREK Vincent |
2h 59'08 |
SEM |
Saint Mathieu Athletic |
M |
|
0 |
162 |
LANQUETIN Eric marc |
2h 59'14 |
V2M |
As Chu Nantes |
M |
|
0 |
163 |
DURAND Rene |
2h 59'15 |
V3M |
Trausse |
M |
|
0 |
164 |
SANTOUL Jean louis |
2h 59'18 |
V2M |
Bibi Team |
M |
|
0 |
165 |
PLANCON Franck |
3h 00'03 |
V3M |
Jogging Club Epernay Cham |
M |
|
0 |
166 |
BIROCHEAU Julien |
3h 00'11 |
SEM |
Pouzols |
M |
|
0 |
167 |
BATIFOULIER Bruno |
3h 00'12 |
V1M |
Team Raidlight / Montpell |
M |
|
0 |
168 |
FRANCHET Jean francois |
3h 00'36 |
V2M |
Running Club De La Leze |
M |
|
0 |
169 |
MADIOU Carole |
3h 00'40 |
SEF |
Montpellier |
F |
|
0 |
170 |
POLGE Guillaume |
3h 00'42 |
SEM |
Soler Team Trail |
M |
|
0 |
171 |
GALLO Albert |
3h 01'06 |
V3M |
Macinagio |
M |
|
0 |
172 |
ABBAL Cyril |
3h 01'07 |
SEM |
Caroux X Trail |
M |
|
0 |
173 |
LEBRETON Herve |
3h 01'15 |
V1M |
Saussan |
M |
|
0 |
174 |
BERNABEU Benoit |
3h 01'26 |
SEM |
Gignac |
M |
|
0 |
175 |
VANDEWOESTYNE Mathieu |
3h 01'29 |
SEM |
Castries Running Club |
M |
|
0 |
176 |
DOMINIQUE Gerard |
3h 01'30 |
V3M |
Jogging Laverune |
M |
|
0 |
177 |
GAUZY Brice |
3h 01'53 |
SEM |
Courir A Fabregues |
M |
|
0 |
178 |
REYNAUD Didier |
3h 01'57 |
V1M |
Fabregue |
M |
|
0 |
179 |
ASBAI Jabrane |
3h 02'04 |
SEM |
Montpellier |
M |
|
0 |
180 |
REYNARD Denis |
3h 02'46 |
V1M |
Les Trailers Du Pic Saint |
M |
|
0 |
181 |
CHASSAGNE Frederic |
3h 03'26 |
V1M |
Vailhauques |
M |
|
0 |
182 |
MACOMBE Aurelie |
3h 03'41 |
SEF |
Gallargues Le Montueux |
F |
|
0 |
183 |
NADRAULT Patrick |
3h 03'42 |
V2M |
Bon Pied Bon Oeil Escalqu |
M |
|
0 |
184 |
PAPIN Sebastien |
3h 03'58 |
SEM |
Amicale Des Coureurs Latt |
M |
|
0 |
185 |
CODOU Marie louise |
3h 04'04 |
V2F |
Maam |
F |
2eme V2F |
0 |
186 |
GUMIEL Christophe |
3h 04'05 |
SEM |
Lodeve |
M |
|
0 |
187 |
MATELET Vincent |
3h 04'15 |
V1M |
Villeneuve Les Maguelone |
M |
|
0 |
188 |
VERRIER Eric |
3h 04'19 |
V2M |
Team Poulx Trail |
M |
|
0 |
189 |
FERET Gilbert |
3h 04'21 |
V3M |
Aigues Mortes |
M |
|
0 |
190 |
CHASSAING Benjamin |
3h 04'34 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
191 |
GENAUDEAU Nicolas |
3h 04'53 |
V1M |
Vedas Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
192 |
MONTEAU Michel |
3h 04'58 |
V2M |
Stade Bagnerais |
M |
|
0 |
193 |
MICHEL Philippe |
3h 05'14 |
V2M |
France Choroideremie |
M |
|
0 |
194 |
LAGUNA Frederic |
3h 05'50 |
SEM |
Caroux X Trail |
M |
|
0 |
195 |
VILLAR Laurent |
3h 05'51 |
V1M |
Boussac |
M |
|
0 |
196 |
POREE Arnaud |
3h 05'52 |
SEM |
France Choroideremie |
M |
|
0 |
197 |
VINCENTI Marie |
3h 06'20 |
SEF |
Marathon Setois |
F |
|
0 |
198 |
BLANC Michel |
3h 07'22 |
V3M |
Vailhauques |
M |
|
0 |
199 |
GRASSIN Philippe |
3h 07'33 |
V2M |
Maam |
M |
|
0 |
200 |
BERTIER Jerome |
3h 07'37 |
SEM |
Caroux X Trail |
M |
|
0 |
201 |
GEORGEL Cedric |
3h 07'44 |
V1M |
France Choroideremie |
M |
|
0 |
202 |
FERREIRA Charles |
3h 07'50 |
V2M |
Lunel |
M |
|
0 |
203 |
FORTANE Jean marc |
3h 07'54 |
V2M |
France Choroideremie |
M |
|
0 |
204 |
VINCENT Charles |
3h 08'04 |
SEM |
Montpellier |
M |
|
0 |
205 |
NAVARRO Thierry |
3h 08'06 |
SEM |
Pompiers Gignac |
M |
|
0 |
206 |
DOS SANTOS Pierre |
3h 08'29 |
V1M |
Dream Team |
M |
|
0 |
207 |
LARGUIER Jerome |
3h 08'36 |
SEM |
Saint Genies Des Mourgues |
M |
|
0 |
208 |
PASQUER Yannick |
3h 08'43 |
SEM |
Les Trailers Du Pic Saint |
M |
|
0 |
209 |
BULINGES Sylvain |
3h 08'57 |
V1M |
Cb Pro |
M |
|
0 |
210 |
PEREZ Julien |
3h 09'08 |
SEM |
Campagne |
M |
|
0 |
211 |
GARIBALDI Fabrice |
3h 09'15 |
V1M |
Trailers Du Pic |
M |
|
0 |
212 |
FERRANDO Laurent |
3h 09'18 |
SEM |
Montpeyroux |
M |
|
0 |
213 |
VERDUCCI Marc |
3h 09'23 |
V1M |
Saint Mathieu Athletic |
M |
|
0 |
214 |
MELUN Julien |
3h 09'27 |
SEM |
Ecg Pignan |
M |
|
0 |
215 |
HOUET Serge |
3h 09'28 |
V3M |
France Choroideremie |
M |
|
0 |
216 |
GIMILIO Frederic |
3h 09'33 |
V2M |
Castries Running Club |
M |
|
0 |
217 |
JACOBE Alex |
3h 09'33 |
SEM |
Nimes |
M |
|
0 |
218 |
RABAT Patrick |
3h 09'37 |
V2M |
Bojos |
M |
|
0 |
219 |
FORTANE Sylvie |
3h 09'39 |
V2F |
France Choroideremie |
F |
3eme V2F |
0 |
220 |
AUBERT Damien |
3h 09'55 |
SEM |
Clermont L'herault |
M |
|
0 |
221 |
FEUVRIER Francois |
3h 10'22 |
SEM |
Le Mans |
M |
|
0 |
222 |
CARLISI Didier |
3h 10'30 |
V1M |
Saint Mathieu Athletic |
M |
|
0 |
223 |
MEGIAS Jean pierre |
3h 10'36 |
V1M |
Aureilhan |
M |
|
0 |
224 |
BOTET Jean remy |
3h 10'43 |
V1M |
Marathon Setois |
M |
|
0 |
225 |
CANCE Evelyne |
3h 10'55 |
SEF |
Dream Team |
F |
|
0 |
226 |
BARGE Frederic |
3h 10'59 |
V1M |
Les Coureurs De Saint Geo |
M |
|
0 |
227 |
VISINTIN Stephane |
3h 11'01 |
V1M |
Les Coureurs De Saint Geo |
M |
|
0 |
228 |
LEBAS Severine |
3h 11'04 |
V1F |
Les Trailers Du Pic Saint |
F |
|
0 |
229 |
BENOIT Jean marc |
3h 11'05 |
V2M |
Sanofi Aventis Montpellie |
M |
|
0 |
230 |
GUICHE Michel |
3h 11'07 |
V2M |
Les Trailers Du Pic Saint |
M |
|
0 |
231 |
BOURBON Zian |
3h 11'08 |
SEM |
Montpellier |
M |
|
0 |
232 |
BAZELOT Fabrice |
3h 11'22 |
V1M |
Coustalats |
M |
|
0 |
233 |
LE BRETON Hugues |
3h 11'38 |
V1M |
Saint Jean De Cornies |
M |
|
0 |
234 |
LHOMBART Elsa |
3h 11'54 |
SEF |
Mende Run And Bike |
F |
|
0 |
235 |
VIDALENC Laurent |
3h 12'35 |
V2M |
Les Coustalats |
M |
|
0 |
236 |
MARTINEZ Christian |
3h 12'46 |
V2M |
Perols Footing |
M |
|
0 |
237 |
CAZALS Franck |
3h 13'06 |
V1M |
Caroux X Trail |
M |
|
0 |
238 |
ESPINASSE Laurent |
3h 13'12 |
V1M |
Tulette |
M |
|
0 |
239 |
MICHEL Pascal |
3h 13'17 |
V1M |
Chameau De Beziers |
M |
|
0 |
240 |
SAVY Frank |
3h 13'18 |
V1M |
Saint Gely Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
241 |
MESGUICH David |
3h 13'19 |
V1M |
Saint Gely Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
242 |
GRESSIN Philippe |
3h 13'21 |
V2M |
Nimes Marathon |
M |
|
0 |
243 |
DOSSARD 285 |
3h 13'35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
244 |
FERRAND Yves |
3h 13'43 |
V2M |
Givors |
M |
|
0 |
245 |
BRAGER Patrick |
3h 13'47 |
V1M |
Saint Jean De Vedas |
M |
|
0 |
246 |
VIALA Bruno |
3h 13'47 |
V2M |
Montpellier |
M |
|
0 |
247 |
PEREZ Valerie |
3h 14'01 |
V1F |
Juvignac |
F |
|
0 |
248 |
MERIC Nicolas |
3h 14'08 |
SEM |
Montpellier |
M |
|
0 |
249 |
FAVIER Thierry |
3h 14'18 |
V2M |
Nimes Marathon |
M |
|
0 |
250 |
FIRQUET Andre |
3h 15'05 |
V1M |
Idron |
M |
|
0 |
251 |
POLICE Adrien |
3h 15'11 |
ESM |
Spiridon Club Nature Du L |
M |
|
0 |
252 |
CHAUCHET Denis |
3h 15'13 |
V2M |
France Choroideremie |
M |
|
0 |
253 |
VIALA Jean marc |
3h 15'16 |
V1M |
Les Blanbecks |
M |
|
0 |
254 |
CODOU Guillaume |
3h 15'18 |
SEM |
Team Saint Louis |
M |
|
0 |
255 |
HNIBIZA Farid |
3h 15'20 |
SEM |
Gignac |
M |
|
0 |
256 |
BONNIER Vincent |
3h 15'24 |
SEM |
Gignac |
M |
|
0 |
257 |
WILK Jean philippe |
3h 16'00 |
SEM |
Saint Just Do It |
M |
|
0 |
258 |
ROSSIGNOL Stephane |
3h 16'02 |
V1M |
Langlade |
M |
|
0 |
259 |
QUELIN Alexandre |
3h 16'09 |
V1M |
Montpellier |
M |
|
0 |
260 |
PRESA Geraldine |
3h 16'20 |
SEF |
Notre Dame De Londres |
F |
|
0 |
261 |
JOUANNY Benjamin |
3h 16'39 |
SEM |
Le Club Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
262 |
GOMEZ Jean luc |
3h 16'48 |
V2M |
Castries Running Club |
M |
|
0 |
263 |
DUROT Frederic |
3h 17'08 |
V1M |
Cournonterral |
M |
|
0 |
264 |
SOCCORO Alain |
3h 17'08 |
V2M |
Foulees Saussinoises |
M |
|
0 |
265 |
SALASC Julien |
3h 17'14 |
SEM |
Montescot |
M |
|
0 |
266 |
LASCOLS Fabrice |
3h 17'20 |
V3M |
Eguilles |
M |
|
0 |
267 |
BERNAUD Laurent |
3h 17'33 |
V2M |
Gignac |
M |
|
0 |
268 |
OCHOA Martin |
3h 17'51 |
V2M |
Pignan |
M |
|
0 |
269 |
RELIAUD Yannick |
3h 18'00 |
SEM |
Coureurs De Saint Georges |
M |
|
0 |
270 |
LAPUENTE Sabine |
3h 18'15 |
V1F |
Stade Bagnerais |
F |
|
0 |
271 |
SEMET Jerome |
3h 18'22 |
V2M |
Mende |
M |
|
0 |
272 |
DESMARES Christophe |
3h 18'33 |
V2M |
Courir A Fabregues |
M |
|
0 |
273 |
MEJRI Marine |
3h 18'37 |
SEF |
Castries Running Club |
F |
|
0 |
274 |
NADAUD Honore |
3h 18'53 |
V2M |
As Libourne |
M |
|
0 |
275 |
ATLANI Philippe |
3h 19'19 |
V1M |
Traileur Du Pic |
M |
|
0 |
276 |
HOMPS Michel |
3h 19'50 |
V2M |
Vedas Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
277 |
GONZALEZ Jean michel |
3h 20'19 |
V1M |
Castries Running Club |
M |
|
0 |
278 |
LANIER Jean pierre |
3h 20'56 |
V2M |
Lodeve |
M |
|
0 |
279 |
RHANC Jean philippe |
3h 21'09 |
SEM |
Caroux X Trail |
M |
|
0 |
280 |
SOLDATI Laurent |
3h 21'18 |
V2M |
Les Soutigeres |
M |
|
0 |
281 |
GAUTREAU Nicolas |
3h 21'31 |
SEM |
Cap Melgueil |
M |
|
0 |
282 |
GALIZZI Xavier |
3h 21'44 |
SEM |
Montpellier |
M |
|
0 |
283 |
MORENO Franck |
3h 21'55 |
SEM |
Caroux X Trail |
M |
|
0 |
284 |
BERNADOU Benedicte |
3h 21'56 |
V1F |
Athletic Club Saint Afric |
F |
|
0 |
285 |
ARNAL Joel |
3h 21'57 |
V2M |
Athletic Club Saint Afric |
M |
|
0 |
286 |
SELVINI Philippe |
3h 22'04 |
V2M |
Corsica Sport Mezzavia |
M |
|
0 |
287 |
ROUMET Pierre |
3h 22'08 |
V2M |
Saint Gely Du Fesc |
M |
|
0 |
288 |
DURBEC Camille |
3h 22'26 |
SEM |
Marseille |
M |
|
0 |
289 |
GARCIA Patrick |
3h 22'33 |
V2M |
Baillargues |
M |
|
0 |
290 |
SANSONE Eric |
3h 22'49 |
V1M |
Saint Just |
M |
|
0 |
291 |
GRANDJEAN Virgile |
3h 22'54 |
SEM |
Frontignan |
M |
|
0 |
292 |
REQUENA Christine |
3h 22'58 |
V1F |
Les Saltarec |
F |
|
0 |
293 |
WEHRUNG Bernie |
3h 23'08 |
V2F |
Castries Running Club |
F |
|
0 |
294 |
BOIX Abel |
3h 23'40 |
V2M |
Les Blanbecks |
M |
|
0 |
295 |
FONTAINE Marc |
3h 24'08 |
V2M |
Sanofi Aventis Montpellie |
M |
|
0 |
296 |
DEGREMONT Charles |
3h 24'14 |
SEM |
Teyran |
M |
|
0 |
297 |
DURAND Sylvain |
3h 27'09 |
SEM |
Crossfit Endurance Montpe |
M |
|
0 |
298 |
GUERY Jean charles |
3h 27'14 |
SEM |
Sanofi Aventis Montpellie |
M |
|
0 |
299 |
EYMENIER Laurent |
3h 27'26 |
SEM |
Montarnaud |
M |
|
0 |
300 |
MOLIMARD Philippe |
3h 27'45 |
V1M |
Team Bol D'air Gignacois |
M |
|
0 |
301 |
GUINAT Claire |
3h 28'07 |
SEF |
London |
F |
|
0 |
302 |
MIQUEL Anthony |
3h 28'10 |
SEM |
Montpellier |
M |
|
0 |
303 |
FERROUL Xavier |
3h 29'12 |
V1M |
Saint Georges D Orques |
M |
|
0 |
304 |
LAPEYRIE Marc |
3h 29'53 |
V1M |
Spiridon Club Nature Du L |
M |
|
0 |
305 |
TAULEIGNE Benoit |
3h 29'57 |
SEM |
Saint Gely Du Fesc |
M |
|
0 |
306 |
NADAUD Martine |
3h 29'58 |
V2F |
Fv Libournais |
F |
|
0 |
307 |
OUFFE Jeremy |
3h 30'32 |
SEM |
Running Club Castries |
M |
|
0 |
308 |
HATIER Marie |
3h 31'04 |
SEF |
France Choroideremie |
F |
|
0 |
309 |
BERNE Frederic |
3h 31'05 |
SEM |
France Choroideremie |
M |
|
0 |
310 |
BELEN Pierrick |
3h 31'54 |
SEM |
Lattes |
M |
|
0 |
311 |
MARTINS Gregory |
3h 32'04 |
SEM |
Lodeve |
M |
|
0 |
312 |
CHESSERON Nanouk |
3h 32'08 |
V2F |
Desperadotrail |
F |
|
0 |
313 |
KACEM Khaled |
3h 33'13 |
V2M |
Vedas Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
314 |
VEDRENNE Bertrand |
3h 33'43 |
V1M |
Le Cres |
M |
|
0 |
315 |
CAMBRIELS Jacques |
3h 33'57 |
V1M |
Caroux X Trail |
M |
|
0 |
316 |
DELUBAC Jean christophe |
3h 33'57 |
V2M |
Assp Vergeze |
M |
|
0 |
317 |
MILLET Julie |
3h 34'28 |
SEF |
Temps Course |
F |
|
0 |
318 |
BACLET Mathieu |
3h 35'42 |
SEM |
Les Baroudeurs |
M |
|
0 |
319 |
GOMEZ Franck |
3h 35'43 |
V1M |
Cournonsec |
M |
|
0 |
320 |
JULIEN Yannick |
3h 35'58 |
SEM |
Murviel Les Beziers |
M |
|
0 |
321 |
PELLICIOLI Emmanuel |
3h 36'25 |
SEM |
Mauguio |
M |
|
0 |
322 |
BERLAN Francois xavier |
3h 36'29 |
V1M |
Perols |
M |
|
0 |
323 |
LEOTARD Patrick |
3h 37'17 |
V1M |
Le Bosc |
M |
|
0 |
324 |
GRAVEJAT Bruno |
3h 37'31 |
V2M |
Vailhauques |
M |
|
0 |
325 |
MARRET Christophe |
3h 37'33 |
V2M |
France Choroideremie |
M |
|
0 |
326 |
GNIRS Kirsten |
3h 37'35 |
V1F |
France Choroideremie |
F |
|
0 |
327 |
FESQUET Simon |
3h 37'38 |
SEM |
Montpellier |
M |
|
0 |
328 |
TRICON Daniel |
3h 37'42 |
V2M |
Noves |
M |
|
0 |
329 |
TRICON Thibault |
3h 37'45 |
SEM |
Montpellier |
M |
|
0 |
330 |
DEBONNET Ludovic |
3h 38'05 |
SEM |
Yerres Ac |
M |
|
0 |
331 |
BERLIOZ Jean luc |
3h 38'06 |
V2M |
Corsica Sport Mezzavia |
M |
|
0 |
332 |
HERNANDEZ Jean charles |
3h 38'15 |
SEM |
Team Poulx Trail |
M |
|
0 |
333 |
PENISI Victor |
3h 38'40 |
SEM |
Baillargues |
M |
|
0 |
334 |
BERLEUX Alain |
3h 38'47 |
V3M |
Bedarieux Course Nature |
M |
|
0 |
335 |
TURIES Arnaud |
3h 38'52 |
SEM |
Team Saint Louis |
M |
|
0 |
336 |
DALVERNY Sylvain |
3h 38'59 |
V1M |
Saint Laurent La Vernede |
M |
|
0 |
337 |
CABO Patrick |
3h 39'03 |
V1M |
Courir A Aigues Mortes |
M |
|
0 |
338 |
FERREIRA Nadia |
3h 39'05 |
V1F |
Lunel |
F |
|
0 |
339 |
PIERRAT Cathy |
3h 39'06 |
SEF |
Les Matelles |
F |
|
0 |
340 |
PIERRAT Fabien |
3h 39'07 |
SEM |
Les Matelles |
M |
|
0 |
341 |
FANGEAT Andre |
3h 39'08 |
V3M |
Saint Marcellin |
M |
|
0 |
342 |
ATTIAS David |
3h 39'17 |
V1M |
Trailers Du Pic |
M |
|
0 |
343 |
BOUZIGUES Gerard |
3h 39'19 |
SEM |
Tulette |
M |
|
0 |
344 |
MERGAULT Louis |
3h 39'20 |
V2M |
Vedas Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
345 |
SOSPEDRA Albert |
3h 39'34 |
V3M |
France Choroideremie |
M |
|
0 |
346 |
ARMESTO Nathalie |
3h 39'44 |
V1F |
Caroux X Trail |
F |
|
0 |
347 |
MARTINI Jean paul |
3h 39'50 |
V2M |
Montpellier |
M |
|
0 |
348 |
LARGUIER Carine |
3h 40'01 |
SEF |
Saint Genies Des Mourgues |
F |
|
0 |
349 |
LUCIANI Jean charles |
3h 40'27 |
V3M |
Corsica.sport.mezzavia |
M |
|
0 |
350 |
LEBEAU Celine |
3h 40'30 |
SEF |
Claret |
F |
|
0 |
351 |
LEBEAU Fanny |
3h 40'30 |
SEF |
Saint Pierre |
F |
|
0 |
352 |
NORMAND Jean jacques |
3h 40'32 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
353 |
COTTEAUX Capucine |
3h 40'39 |
SEF |
Murles |
F |
|
0 |
354 |
ENJALRIC Ludovic |
3h 40'54 |
SEM |
Aniane |
M |
|
0 |
355 |
TADJDET Julien |
3h 40'55 |
SEM |
Aniane |
M |
|
0 |
356 |
MENETRIER Jean michel |
3h 41'02 |
V1M |
Bol D'air Gignacois |
M |
|
0 |
357 |
BERVA Jean francois |
3h 41'47 |
SEM |
Caroux X Trail |
M |
|
0 |
358 |
CABEL Olivier |
3h 42'36 |
V1M |
Marathon Setois |
M |
|
0 |
359 |
GONZALEZ Florence |
3h 42'42 |
V1F |
Castries Running Club |
F |
|
0 |
360 |
PAIXAO DO SENHOR Antonio |
3h 42'43 |
V2M |
Asemm Running |
M |
|
0 |
361 |
AUVINET Nathalie |
3h 42'47 |
SEF |
Saint Jean |
F |
|
0 |
362 |
GILLES Matthieu |
3h 42'48 |
SEM |
Saint Jean |
M |
|
0 |
363 |
MARCEL Sebastien |
3h 42'48 |
SEM |
Saint Jean |
M |
|
0 |
364 |
HURAULT Dominique |
3h 43'02 |
V2M |
Vedas Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
365 |
SARRUT Jacques |
3h 43'15 |
V1M |
Clermont L'herault |
M |
|
0 |
366 |
FONOLLOSA Laurent |
3h 43'41 |
V1M |
Clermont L'herault |
M |
|
0 |
367 |
FALCONNIER Michele |
3h 43'47 |
V2F |
La Grande Motte |
F |
|
0 |
368 |
WATT Pierre |
3h 43'54 |
V1M |
France Choroideremie |
M |
|
0 |
369 |
NADAL Christelle |
3h 45'26 |
SEF |
Villeneuve Les Maguelone |
F |
|
0 |
370 |
CARRION Patrick |
3h 45'29 |
SEM |
Caroux X Trail |
M |
|
0 |
371 |
GAEREMYNCK Jeoffrey |
3h 45'29 |
V1M |
Montpellier |
M |
|
0 |
372 |
HERNANDEZ Gerome |
3h 45'29 |
SEM |
Xtrailcaroux |
M |
|
0 |
373 |
LAKOUSSANH Laurent |
3h 45'33 |
V1M |
Vedas Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
374 |
BELLY Christine |
3h 45'39 |
SEF |
Saint Jean De Fos |
F |
|
0 |
375 |
LOPES DE LIMA Joachim |
3h 46'31 |
V2M |
France Choroideremie |
M |
|
0 |
376 |
HERVET Eric |
3h 46'54 |
V1M |
Saint Gely Du Fesc |
M |
|
0 |
377 |
PRILLO Maribel |
3h 48'52 |
V2F |
Bon Pied Bon Oeil Escalqu |
F |
|
0 |
378 |
RABADAN Laure |
3h 48'53 |
SEF |
Caroux X Trail |
F |
|
0 |
379 |
PANUEL Marie laure |
3h 49'00 |
V1F |
Triathlon Rousset |
F |
|
0 |
380 |
LOUVIOT James |
3h 49'01 |
V2M |
Speedy Club De Provence |
M |
|
0 |
381 |
GINESTE Nelly |
3h 49'21 |
V1F |
France Choroideremie |
F |
|
0 |
382 |
ROSSERO Eric |
3h 50'40 |
V4M |
Maguelone Jogging |
M |
|
0 |
383 |
HANDWEILER Valerie |
3h 52'00 |
V1F |
Vo2 Triathlon Montpellier |
F |
|
0 |
384 |
BOUREILLE Steve |
3h 52'01 |
SEM |
Vo2 Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
385 |
MOREL Thierry |
3h 52'04 |
V3M |
Yerres Ac |
M |
|
0 |
386 |
PHILIP Sandrine |
3h 54'08 |
SEF |
St Mathieu Athle |
F |
|
0 |
387 |
ROLLAND Daniele |
3h 55'27 |
V3F |
Riberal Athletic Club Sai |
F |
1ere V3F |
0 |
388 |
FESQUET Cecile |
3h 55'59 |
V2F |
Vedas Endurance |
F |
|
0 |
389 |
PEREZ Philippe |
3h 56'02 |
V1M |
Vedas Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
390 |
BARTHES Corine |
3h 56'33 |
V1F |
Caroux X Trail |
F |
|
0 |
391 |
ESTRIC Francoise |
3h 57'39 |
V2F |
Juvignac |
F |
|
0 |
392 |
ESTRIC Joel |
3h 57'39 |
V2M |
Juvignac |
M |
|
0 |
393 |
CAPESTAN Delphine |
3h 58'59 |
V1F |
Les Pieds De Cochon |
F |
|
0 |
394 |
FORCADE Laurent |
4h 00'10 |
V1M |
Canet |
M |
|
0 |
395 |
ARIGAULT Pascale |
4h 00'12 |
V2F |
Maguelone Jogging |
F |
|
0 |
396 |
FRAU Julien |
4h 00'23 |
SEM |
Le Cres |
M |
|
0 |
397 |
VISSAC Thierry |
4h 00'25 |
SEM |
Castelnau Le Lez |
M |
|
0 |
398 |
VIRGILE Fabrice |
4h 01'16 |
V1M |
Castries Running Club |
M |
|
0 |
399 |
MARAVAL Stephane |
4h 03'53 |
V1M |
Tobesport |
M |
|
0 |
400 |
MHAMMEDI ALAOUI Yazid |
4h 05'15 |
SEM |
Arcueil |
M |
|
0 |
401 |
BORRAS Mathieu |
4h 05'16 |
SEM |
Agde |
M |
|
0 |
402 |
BOYER Dominique |
4h 06'23 |
V3M |
Bordeaux Metropole |
M |
|
0 |
403 |
MATHIEU Stephane |
4h 09'33 |
V1M |
Albi |
M |
|
0 |
404 |
MARNAT Robert |
4h 10'13 |
V2M |
Les Mollets Palavasiens |
M |
|
0 |
405 |
BAILLY Daniel |
4h 10'30 |
V3M |
La Grande Motte |
M |
|
0 |
406 |
SALVADOR Lucie |
4h 13'33 |
V1F |
Les Mollets Palavasiens |
F |
|
0 |
407 |
BERARD Marguerite |
4h 13'55 |
V2F |
Saint Mathieu Athletic |
F |
|
0 |
408 |
ISAMBERT Antoine |
4h 15'45 |
V2M |
France Choroideremie |
M |
|
0 |
409 |
DEREGNAUCOURT Mailis |
4h 15'47 |
SEF |
Les Gazelles |
F |
|
0 |
410 |
BOTTIN Jean claude |
4h 16'43 |
V1M |
Dremil Lafage |
M |
|
0 |
411 |
GACHES Magalie |
4h 18'30 |
V2F |
Mostuejouls |
F |
|
0 |
412 |
DOLCI David |
4h 20'18 |
SEM |
Sete |
M |
|
0 |
413 |
ALLANIC Julie |
4h 20'24 |
SEF |
Sete |
F |
|
0 |
414 |
CHAUCHET Jeannine |
4h 23'34 |
V2F |
France Choroideremie |
F |
|
0 |
415 |
FABRE Jean louis |
4h 30'55 |
V1M |
Les Mollets Palavasiens |
M |
|
0 |
416 |
PRABONNEAU Dominique |
4h 35'58 |
V4M |
Foulees Pradeennes |
M |
|
0 |