1 |
RYBICKI Romain |
41'55 |
SEM |
Team Endurance Shop La Ga |
M |
|
0 |
2 |
NAVARRO Nicolas |
43'35 |
SEM |
Aix Athle Provence |
M |
|
0 |
3 |
BAUDRY Nicolas |
44'28 |
SEM |
S/l Pays De Fontainebleau |
M |
|
0 |
4 |
GROSSO Pierre |
44'28 |
SEM |
Ajs La Garde |
M |
|
0 |
5 |
TRON Alexandre |
45'08 |
V1M |
Peynier |
M |
|
0 |
6 |
ALFANO Thierry |
46'48 |
V2M |
S/l Olympique De Marseill |
M |
|
0 |
7 |
PAGAY Aldric |
46'56 |
SEM |
Athletic Club Tassin |
M |
|
0 |
8 |
ISNARD Sebastien |
47'31 |
SEM |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
9 |
REYNET Nicolas |
48'02 |
SEM |
Francheville |
M |
|
0 |
10 |
COLOMBANI Julien |
48'20 |
SEM |
Ajs La Garde |
M |
|
0 |
11 |
SAFFIOTI Franck |
48'22 |
SEM |
Courir A Peillon De Nissa |
M |
|
0 |
12 |
GUEGAN Damien |
48'24 |
SEM |
Cap Garonne |
M |
|
0 |
13 |
BONDUE Maxime |
48'28 |
SEM |
Les Foulees Du Loriot |
M |
|
0 |
14 |
COLBALCHINI Sylvain |
48'38 |
SEM |
Colby Team Do Brasil |
M |
|
0 |
15 |
BERNARDO Sebastien |
48'54 |
V1M |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
0 |
16 |
PONS Anthony |
49'35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
17 |
LEUZY Yoan |
50'12 |
SEM |
Le Lavandou Bormes Athlet |
M |
|
0 |
18 |
YOUSFI Karim |
50'34 |
SEM |
Ea Bourg en bresse |
M |
|
0 |
19 |
GIREL Etienne |
50'35 |
SEM |
Toulon Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
20 |
ANTHOFER Florent |
50'41 |
V1M |
Le Lavandou Bormes Athlet |
M |
|
0 |
21 |
NARDELLA Regis |
50'52 |
SEM |
Saint Maximin Athletic Cl |
M |
|
0 |
22 |
CHAMPION Juliet |
50'52 |
SEF |
Swift |
F |
1ere F |
0 |
23 |
LE BONHOMME Eric |
51'25 |
V1M |
Us Des Cheminots Marseill |
M |
|
0 |
24 |
BETTACHE Abel |
51'28 |
V2M |
Esperance Antibes |
M |
|
0 |
25 |
LEFEBVRE Cedric |
51'32 |
SEM |
Saint Maximin Athletic Cl |
M |
|
0 |
26 |
LACLAVERIE Adama |
51'36 |
SEF |
Amsl Frejus/saint Raphael |
F |
2eme F |
0 |
27 |
DOSSARD Inconnu |
52'00 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
28 |
MERELLO Lisel |
52'09 |
SEF |
Bandol Evenements Organis |
F |
3eme F |
0 |
29 |
GALL Frederic |
52'15 |
SEM |
S/l Sanary Cap Garonne |
M |
|
0 |
30 |
MAYANS Geoffrey |
52'18 |
SEM |
Sanary Sur Mer |
M |
|
0 |
31 |
CALLERI Stephane |
52'25 |
V1M |
Esperance Antibes |
M |
|
0 |
32 |
CHARLES Thierry |
52'27 |
V1M |
Running Conseil Ollioules |
M |
|
0 |
33 |
GELOT Mickael |
52'29 |
SEM |
La Ciotat |
M |
|
0 |
34 |
GARNIER Lionel |
52'38 |
V2M |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
35 |
PONSOT Laurent |
52'40 |
V1M |
Prox hydro |
M |
|
0 |
36 |
RAIMONDI Thibaut |
52'57 |
SEM |
Stade Laurentin Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
37 |
ANDINE Ludovic |
53'00 |
SEM |
Saint Maximin Athletic Cl |
M |
|
0 |
38 |
MANAIRA Frederic |
53'03 |
SEM |
Nice |
M |
|
0 |
39 |
SABLE Jeremy |
53'06 |
SEM |
Esperance Antibes |
M |
|
0 |
40 |
BRIGNONE Frank |
53'21 |
V1M |
La Cadiere D'azur |
M |
|
0 |
41 |
BILLARD Franck |
53'23 |
SEM |
Theoule |
M |
|
0 |
42 |
KAZGANDJIAN Florent |
53'28 |
SEM |
Courir Pour La Memoire |
M |
|
0 |
43 |
MERLIN Jean pierre |
53'35 |
V2M |
S/l Sanary Cap Garonne |
M |
|
0 |
44 |
DRENO Pascal |
53'40 |
V2M |
Ea Bourg en bresse |
M |
|
0 |
45 |
HOAREAU Henri |
53'43 |
V2M |
Spiridon Cote D'azur |
M |
|
0 |
46 |
ABBES Patrick |
53'45 |
V1M |
Uavh Aubagne |
M |
|
0 |
47 |
HAMMADI Sofien |
53'54 |
SEM |
La Ciotat |
M |
|
0 |
48 |
SCHWOERTZIG Frederic |
54'07 |
SEM |
La Seyne Sur Mer |
M |
|
0 |
49 |
MORVAN Emmanuel |
54'12 |
V1M |
Ea Bourg en bresse |
M |
|
0 |
50 |
ISTI LAURENT Magali |
54'19 |
SEF |
Team Running Conseil Olli |
F |
|
0 |
51 |
DORIANO Steve |
54'20 |
SEM |
Uavh Aubagne |
M |
|
0 |
52 |
HAMAN Nasser |
54'24 |
V1M |
Vienne |
M |
|
0 |
53 |
DUBUIS Herve |
54'30 |
SEM |
Ea Bourg en bresse |
M |
|
0 |
54 |
MARCHETTI Christophe |
54'32 |
V1M |
Saint Maximin Athletic Cl |
M |
|
0 |
55 |
GALLUCCIO Sauveur |
54'35 |
V2M |
Stade Laurentin Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
56 |
DENUIT Patrick |
54'36 |
V1M |
Courtforest |
M |
|
0 |
57 |
BENOIT Thomas |
54'49 |
JUM |
Bandol |
M |
|
0 |
58 |
CECCALDI Anthony |
55'00 |
SEM |
La Crau |
M |
|
0 |
59 |
MEYER Gilles |
55'01 |
SEM |
Toulon |
M |
|
0 |
60 |
PIERRON Nicolas |
55'17 |
V1M |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
61 |
DAUZET Guillaume |
55'29 |
SEM |
Toulon |
M |
|
0 |
62 |
MOTTO ROS Sandrine |
55'30 |
V1F |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. |
F |
1ere V1F |
0 |
63 |
SAINT SULPICE Arnaud |
55'34 |
V1M |
Ea Bourg en bresse |
M |
|
0 |
64 |
DIETRICHS Francois |
55'35 |
V1M |
St Cyr Sur Mer |
M |
|
0 |
65 |
COLBALCHINI Bruno |
55'47 |
SEM |
Colby Team Do Brasil |
M |
|
0 |
66 |
BERNARD Julien |
55'48 |
V1M |
Stade Laurentin Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
67 |
MARIE Nans |
55'53 |
ESM |
Sollies Toucas |
M |
|
0 |
68 |
LAVEZE Jerome |
55'54 |
SEM |
Prox hydro |
M |
|
0 |
69 |
JACOB VALERY Jonathan |
55'55 |
SEM |
La Ciotat |
M |
|
0 |
70 |
NICOLAS Jose |
55'56 |
V3M |
Csm La Seyne |
M |
|
0 |
71 |
KNIPPING Aurelien |
55'56 |
JUM |
Kms 610 |
M |
|
0 |
72 |
JANIN Benoit |
55'58 |
V1M |
Trail Athletisme Bessois |
M |
|
0 |
73 |
ARNAUD Fabrice |
56'00 |
SEM |
Triathlon Club Marseille |
M |
|
0 |
74 |
BERTAGNA Daniel |
56'11 |
V2M |
Ust Courir A Saint Tropez |
M |
|
0 |
75 |
LOTH Vincent |
56'13 |
V1M |
Courir Pays De Grasse |
M |
|
0 |
76 |
CORDEIRO Francisco |
56'20 |
V2M |
Ca Veynes |
M |
|
0 |
77 |
HURSTEL Olivier |
56'21 |
V2M |
Sco Ste marguerite Marsei |
M |
|
0 |
78 |
ARTUFEL Christel |
56'23 |
V1F |
La Crau |
F |
|
0 |
79 |
FOURNIER Philippe |
56'27 |
V2M |
Scap |
M |
|
0 |
80 |
IRLES Romain |
56'30 |
SEM |
Six Fours Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
81 |
CARRE Jocelyn |
56'36 |
SEM |
Foulee Orangeoise |
M |
|
0 |
82 |
ROMI Didier |
56'38 |
V2M |
Prox hydro |
M |
|
0 |
83 |
AYOUN COHEN Laurent |
56'40 |
V1M |
Marseille |
M |
|
0 |
84 |
TRAVARD Michael |
56'42 |
V1M |
S/l Sanary Cap Garonne |
M |
|
0 |
85 |
PORCHIA Stephane |
56'47 |
V1M |
Brignoles |
M |
|
0 |
86 |
FERREIRA Steve |
56'47 |
V1M |
Le Castellet |
M |
|
0 |
87 |
ARRIBOT Axel |
57'03 |
ESM |
Bandol Sanary Saint cyr A |
M |
|
0 |
88 |
RIPERT Stephane |
57'10 |
V1M |
Grimaud |
M |
|
0 |
89 |
REGENT Richard |
57'11 |
V1M |
Ce Dcns Toulon |
M |
|
0 |
90 |
DANTI Francois |
57'14 |
V1M |
La Ciotat |
M |
|
0 |
91 |
ARCAMONE Georges |
57'18 |
V1M |
S/l Sanary Cap Garonne |
M |
|
0 |
92 |
ESCARBAJAL Pierre |
57'19 |
V2M |
Foulee Orangeoise |
M |
|
0 |
93 |
RIPOLL Roland |
57'20 |
V2M |
Triathlon Club Marseille |
M |
|
0 |
94 |
CAMOUS Remi |
57'21 |
V1M |
Aviron Club Cassis |
M |
|
0 |
95 |
MORGENROTH Jean charles |
57'21 |
V2M |
As Marcoussis |
M |
|
0 |
96 |
CAMBON Jeremy |
57'42 |
SEM |
Marseille |
M |
|
0 |
97 |
RAINEY Dereyk |
57'44 |
SEM |
Team Bouygues Telecom |
M |
|
0 |
98 |
BELHACHE Gregoire |
57'49 |
ESM |
Courir En Livradois Forez |
M |
|
0 |
99 |
MORENO Christophe |
57'53 |
SEM |
La Valette Du Var |
M |
|
0 |
100 |
ZOLYNIAK Kevin |
57'57 |
SEM |
Six fours Les Plages |
M |
|
0 |
101 |
DE SANTIS Laurent |
57'59 |
V1M |
Gonfa'run Sport Plaisir |
M |
|
0 |
102 |
RYTTER Jean paul |
58'09 |
SEM |
Bandol |
M |
|
0 |
103 |
LESY Pierre |
58'09 |
SEM |
Haut Bugey Vtt |
M |
|
0 |
104 |
MONDIOT Tony |
58'20 |
V1M |
Prox hydro |
M |
|
0 |
105 |
FUERTES Alexandre |
58'21 |
SEM |
Bandol |
M |
|
0 |
106 |
LIGER Anthony |
58'23 |
SEM |
Le Beausset |
M |
|
0 |
107 |
BRIDE Thibault |
58'24 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
0 |
108 |
TEULE Thierry |
58'24 |
V2M |
Gattieres |
M |
|
0 |
109 |
VIGNERON Lucie |
58'27 |
SEF |
Ce Dcns Toulon |
F |
|
0 |
110 |
BALMANN Francois |
58'32 |
SEM |
Hyeres |
M |
|
0 |
111 |
LI CAVOLI Pierre |
58'34 |
SEM |
Marseille |
M |
|
0 |
112 |
POLITI Jean luc |
58'34 |
V2M |
Nice Metropole Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
113 |
RAPETO Johan |
58'36 |
SEM |
A Six Fours |
M |
|
0 |
114 |
ARCONDEGUY Guillaume |
58'39 |
SEM |
Ollioules |
M |
|
0 |
115 |
GAUCHE Benoit |
58'39 |
SEM |
Grenoble |
M |
|
0 |
116 |
MARTINEZ Ange |
58'41 |
V1M |
St Cyr Sur Mer |
M |
|
0 |
117 |
BRUNO Philippe |
58'43 |
V2M |
La Seyne Sur Mer |
M |
|
0 |
118 |
BROCARD Mickael |
58'50 |
V1M |
La Motte D'aigues |
M |
|
0 |
119 |
PARRINELLO Gerard |
58'54 |
V1M |
Amc Aubagne |
M |
|
0 |
120 |
HERMITTE Cyrille |
58'55 |
V1M |
La Foulee Tourvaine |
M |
|
0 |
121 |
COULY Didier |
58'56 |
V2M |
Toulon |
M |
|
0 |
122 |
DAVID Romain |
58'57 |
SEM |
La Garde |
M |
|
0 |
123 |
PEYROUX Michel |
58'59 |
V3M |
S/l Ea Tain tournon |
M |
|
0 |
124 |
MESLARD Patrice |
59'02 |
SEM |
Hyeres |
M |
|
0 |
125 |
LOUIS Bernard |
59'08 |
V3M |
Cap Garonne |
M |
|
0 |
126 |
MALRIC Guilhem |
59'18 |
V1M |
Merindol |
M |
|
0 |
127 |
BONNAUD Cyril |
59'20 |
V1M |
S/l Sanary Cap Garonne |
M |
|
0 |
128 |
SOTIERE Sebastien |
59'21 |
ESM |
Saint Esteve Janson |
M |
|
0 |
129 |
ROBIN Jackie |
59'26 |
V3M |
Six fours Les Plages |
M |
|
0 |
130 |
GROSSI Jean claude |
59'32 |
V2M |
Carros |
M |
|
0 |
131 |
AGRET Julien |
59'33 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
0 |
132 |
RESERVE Anthony |
59'34 |
SEM |
Triathlon Club Marseille |
M |
|
0 |
133 |
CAVRINI Eric |
59'39 |
V2M |
Marseille |
M |
|
0 |
134 |
CHABOUD Joel |
59'40 |
SEM |
Marseille |
M |
|
0 |
135 |
PEPINO Franck |
59'40 |
V1M |
Bandol Sanary Saint cyr A |
M |
|
0 |
136 |
SIGILLO Antoine |
59'42 |
V1M |
Organi Coach |
M |
|
0 |
137 |
MANSART Francois |
59'43 |
V1M |
Marguerittes |
M |
|
0 |
138 |
HUGON Claude |
59'49 |
V2M |
La Garde |
M |
|
0 |
139 |
FARSY Philippe |
59'50 |
V2M |
Le Beausset |
M |
|
0 |
140 |
GALI Francois |
59'54 |
V1M |
Six fours Les Plages |
M |
|
0 |
141 |
ALLEC Sebastien |
59'54 |
SEM |
La Destrousse |
M |
|
0 |
142 |
DOMENGET Guillaume |
59'56 |
SEM |
Caf Grenoble |
M |
|
0 |
143 |
ROUGAGNOU Nicolas |
59'59 |
SEM |
Pignan |
M |
|
0 |
144 |
SCHNEIDER Damien |
1h00'02 |
V2M |
Le Castellet |
M |
|
0 |
145 |
BEUZERON Jeremy |
1h00'10 |
SEM |
Ce Dcns Toulon |
M |
|
0 |
146 |
LAUGIER Laurence |
1h00'13 |
SEF |
Cabba |
F |
|
0 |
147 |
AZULAY Gael |
1h00'13 |
V1M |
Marseille |
M |
|
0 |
148 |
ROS Johann |
1h00'18 |
SEM |
Bandol Basket Club |
M |
|
0 |
149 |
TYRBAN Jean marc |
1h00'21 |
SEM |
Toulon |
M |
|
0 |
150 |
NIERMARECHAL Aurore |
1h00'22 |
SEF |
Ajs La Garde |
F |
|
0 |
151 |
WEISZ Jean baptiste |
1h00'27 |
SEM |
Bandol Basket Club |
M |
|
0 |
152 |
BILLIOU Alexandra |
1h00'28 |
SEF |
Toulon |
F |
|
0 |
153 |
CAUMON Sophie |
1h00'28 |
V1F |
Lorgues |
F |
|
0 |
154 |
DEBRABANT Thibaut |
1h00'29 |
SEM |
S/l Sanary Cap Garonne |
M |
|
0 |
155 |
LANNO Christophe |
1h00'31 |
V1M |
La Garde |
M |
|
0 |
156 |
GUICHET Christophe |
1h00'32 |
V1M |
Mjc Plan de cuques |
M |
|
0 |
157 |
COURBY Jordan |
1h00'32 |
SEM |
La Crau |
M |
|
0 |
158 |
FAYOLLE Fabrice |
1h00'33 |
V1M |
S/l Sanary Cap Garonne |
M |
|
0 |
159 |
ROTHER Romuald |
1h00'38 |
V1M |
La Seyne Sur Mer |
M |
|
0 |
160 |
PECOUT Antoine |
1h00'39 |
ESM |
S/l Sanary Cap Garonne |
M |
|
0 |
161 |
SOLERIEU Lionel |
1h00'41 |
V1M |
Prox hydro |
M |
|
0 |
162 |
RABATEL Daniel |
1h00'45 |
V2M |
Sanary Sur Mer |
M |
|
0 |
163 |
GARCIA LOUBIER Helene |
1h00'50 |
V2F |
Team Fmr |
F |
|
0 |
164 |
MOULIN Jean baptiste |
1h00'58 |
SEM |
Le Cheylard |
M |
|
0 |
165 |
CRUCCIOLI Thierry |
1h01'02 |
V2M |
Villeneuve Les Maguelone |
M |
|
0 |
166 |
DE MARTINO Thierry |
1h01'03 |
V1M |
S/l Sanary Cap Garonne |
M |
|
0 |
167 |
MICHEL Sabine |
1h01'04 |
V1F |
S/l Sanary Cap Garonne |
F |
|
0 |
168 |
GARNIER Christophe |
1h01'10 |
V2M |
Gap |
M |
|
0 |
169 |
MARIAGE Frederic |
1h01'18 |
V2M |
St Cyr Sur Mer |
M |
|
0 |
170 |
MONTEIX Pierre henri |
1h01'31 |
SEM |
Asl Thales Sophia Runners |
M |
|
0 |
171 |
MONTEIX Philippe |
1h01'31 |
V2M |
Ea Macon |
M |
|
0 |
172 |
MABRUT Dominique |
1h01'32 |
V2M |
Ce Dcns Toulon |
M |
|
0 |
173 |
COLLIN Bastien |
1h01'38 |
SEM |
Mandelieu La Napoule |
M |
|
0 |
174 |
MORON Cyril |
1h01'39 |
SEM |
Six fours Les Plages |
M |
|
0 |
175 |
CESANO Anthony |
1h01'39 |
SEM |
Six fours Les Plages |
M |
|
0 |
176 |
HENRY Charles antoine |
1h01'42 |
SEM |
Toulon |
M |
|
0 |
177 |
BRAJE Kevin |
1h01'43 |
SEM |
Marseille |
M |
|
0 |
178 |
BRAMARDI Jacques |
1h01'45 |
V1M |
Bexter Sarl |
M |
|
0 |
179 |
GUIGUES Allyson |
1h01'45 |
SEF |
Cuers |
F |
|
0 |
180 |
ROY Philippe |
1h01'47 |
V2M |
La Motte D'aigues |
M |
|
0 |
181 |
RAMES Laurent |
1h01'55 |
SEM |
La Seyne Sur Mer |
M |
|
0 |
182 |
CASANOVA Jeremy |
1h01'59 |
SEM |
Ste Anastasie Sur Issole |
M |
|
0 |
183 |
QUERUEL Christophe |
1h02'05 |
V1M |
Ajs La Garde |
M |
|
0 |
184 |
GRELLEPOIS Thierry |
1h02'07 |
V1M |
Menton Marathon A |
M |
|
0 |
185 |
BELOT Anais |
1h02'07 |
SEF |
Courtforest |
F |
|
0 |
186 |
CARANTA Sylvie |
1h02'08 |
V1F |
Ust Courir A Saint Tropez |
F |
|
0 |
187 |
IAPICCO Patrice |
1h02'08 |
SEM |
Marseille |
M |
|
0 |
188 |
BRUN Olivier |
1h02'08 |
V1M |
Courtforest |
M |
|
0 |
189 |
APRUCULE Sebastien |
1h02'11 |
V1M |
Amitie Nature Montlucon |
M |
|
0 |
190 |
DELALANDE Cyrille |
1h02'12 |
SEM |
Sollies Pont |
M |
|
0 |
191 |
FONTAINE Gilles |
1h02'13 |
V1M |
S/l As Beaussetanne |
M |
|
0 |
192 |
FERRON Jean luc |
1h02'16 |
V1M |
Toulon |
M |
|
0 |
193 |
TERRER Elodie |
1h02'16 |
SEF |
La Foulee De Greasque |
F |
|
0 |
194 |
GAMERRE Dylan |
1h02'18 |
CAM |
Sanary Cap Garonne |
M |
|
0 |
195 |
PLEVER Christophe |
1h02'18 |
V2M |
S/l Lauragais Athle Caste |
M |
|
0 |
196 |
BLERY Cyril |
1h02'26 |
V2M |
S/l Sanary Cap Garonne |
M |
|
0 |
197 |
VANDEN MAAGDENBERG Stephane |
1h02'29 |
V1M |
La Valette Du Var |
M |
|
0 |
198 |
KELLER Christophe |
1h02'29 |
V1M |
Sardines Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
199 |
SANCHEZ Arnaud |
1h02'29 |
JUM |
Les Pennes Mirabeau |
M |
|
0 |
200 |
DAMORE Ludovic |
1h02'33 |
V1M |
Marseille |
M |
|
0 |
201 |
BENDALI Boualem |
1h02'33 |
V1M |
Scap |
M |
|
0 |
202 |
PALAYODAN Julien |
1h02'36 |
SEM |
La Cadiere D'azur |
M |
|
0 |
203 |
MONTI Lionel |
1h02'39 |
V2M |
Trail Club De Provence |
M |
|
0 |
204 |
PINET Christophe |
1h02'40 |
V1M |
A Six Fours |
M |
|
0 |
205 |
BERNARD Daniel |
1h02'42 |
V2M |
Corcy Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
206 |
PIGEON Romain |
1h02'44 |
SEM |
Ce Dcns Toulon |
M |
|
0 |
207 |
DRENO Celine |
1h02'45 |
V1F |
Ea Bourg en bresse |
F |
|
0 |
208 |
GARCIA Bernard |
1h02'51 |
V3M |
Kms 42.195 Marseille |
M |
|
0 |
209 |
BERNARDI Nathalie |
1h02'53 |
V1F |
Annecy Le Vieux |
F |
|
0 |
210 |
LHEUREUX Johan |
1h02'55 |
SEM |
Draguignan Uc |
M |
|
0 |
211 |
FERRE Christophe |
1h02'58 |
V1M |
Le Beausset |
M |
|
0 |
212 |
BOUVILLE Gerard |
1h03'02 |
V3M |
Velizy Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
213 |
VANDENBUSSCHE Thierry |
1h03'02 |
V2M |
Besse Sur Issole |
M |
|
0 |
214 |
ANSELMO Giacomo |
1h03'06 |
V1M |
Saint Maximin Athletic Cl |
M |
|
0 |
215 |
MARINO Christelle |
1h03'06 |
SEF |
Saint Maximin Athletic Cl |
F |
|
0 |
216 |
FUZELLIER Eric |
1h03'07 |
V1M |
Kms610 |
M |
|
0 |
217 |
ZAMOR Arnaud |
1h03'08 |
SEM |
Six fours Les Plages |
M |
|
0 |
218 |
JAMBON Christian |
1h03'10 |
V3M |
S/l Sanary Cap Garonne |
M |
|
0 |
219 |
BELLANTE Florian |
1h03'15 |
SEM |
Six fours Les Plages |
M |
|
0 |
220 |
DUSSOURD Serge |
1h03'15 |
V3M |
St Mandrier Sur Mer |
M |
|
0 |
221 |
PUGET Franck |
1h03'18 |
V2M |
S/l Sanary Cap Garonne |
M |
|
0 |
222 |
ANDREOTTI Jackye |
1h03'20 |
V3F |
Spiridon Cote D'azur |
F |
|
0 |
223 |
FAIVRE Maxime |
1h03'23 |
SEM |
Six fours Les Plages |
M |
|
0 |
224 |
ANNOOT Flavien |
1h03'27 |
V1M |
Sanary Sur Mer |
M |
|
0 |
225 |
MOURIER Gerard |
1h03'29 |
V2M |
Ust Courir A Saint Tropez |
M |
|
0 |
226 |
BOYER Sebastien |
1h03'29 |
SEM |
Six fours Les Plages |
M |
|
0 |
227 |
PINIERI Fabrice |
1h03'30 |
V1M |
Toulon |
M |
|
0 |
228 |
ROUX Elsa |
1h03'35 |
SEF |
S/l Marvejols A Gevaudan |
F |
|
0 |
229 |
VILLY Rose marie |
1h03'35 |
V2F |
Cspcg 13 |
F |
|
0 |
230 |
SIMONCELLI Stephane |
1h03'42 |
V2M |
Cavigal Nice Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
231 |
SIMONCELLI Michele |
1h03'42 |
V2F |
Asptt Nice |
F |
|
0 |
232 |
NACHEZ Jerome |
1h03'43 |
V1M |
Foulee Orangeoise |
M |
|
0 |
233 |
FLAVENOT Pierre |
1h03'45 |
V4M |
La Foulee Tourvaine |
M |
|
0 |
234 |
VILLY Jean charles |
1h03'50 |
V2M |
Cspcg 13 |
M |
|
0 |
235 |
BERNARD Philippe |
1h03'59 |
V1M |
S/l Sanary Cap Garonne |
M |
|
0 |
236 |
PEILHO Regis |
1h04'02 |
V3M |
Aubagne |
M |
|
0 |
237 |
TROIN Pierre |
1h04'03 |
V1M |
Courtforest |
M |
|
0 |
238 |
RANDOUX Julien |
1h04'06 |
SEM |
Lille |
M |
|
0 |
239 |
LAURIE Frederic |
1h04'08 |
V1M |
Aix En Provence |
M |
|
0 |
240 |
BLAY Christophe |
1h04'13 |
V1M |
Saint Jean De Muzols |
M |
|
0 |
241 |
DUVAL Christophe |
1h04'15 |
V1M |
Saint Maximin Athletic Cl |
M |
|
0 |
242 |
FESTOU Louis |
1h04'16 |
ESM |
Puget Ville |
M |
|
0 |
243 |
ROUSSEAU Dany |
1h04'19 |
V1M |
S/l Sanary Cap Garonne |
M |
|
0 |
244 |
PERNEL Thierry |
1h04'19 |
V2M |
S/l Sanary Cap Garonne |
M |
|
0 |
245 |
BRILLAULT Franck |
1h04'22 |
V1M |
A Vallee Du Gapeau |
M |
|
0 |
246 |
REY Olivier |
1h04'25 |
V2M |
Lyon |
M |
|
0 |
247 |
GARNIER Julien |
1h04'25 |
SEM |
Bandol |
M |
|
0 |
248 |
LEFEBVRE Jean claude |
1h04'33 |
V2M |
Marseille |
M |
|
0 |
249 |
LOLO Vincent |
1h04'39 |
SEM |
Marseille |
M |
|
0 |
250 |
TRAN MANH SUNG Theo |
1h04'41 |
CAM |
Ce Dcns Toulon |
M |
|
0 |
251 |
FAURE Patrice |
1h04'41 |
V3M |
Courir A Salaise |
M |
|
0 |
252 |
AMORIS Annie |
1h04'43 |
V3F |
Lille Metropole Athletism |
F |
|
0 |
253 |
DESLOIRES Olivier |
1h04'46 |
SEM |
Prox hydro |
M |
|
0 |
254 |
GINET Jean paul |
1h04'49 |
V2M |
Spiridon Cote D'azur |
M |
|
0 |
255 |
FRANCFORT Laurent |
1h04'51 |
V2M |
St Jean De Vedas |
M |
|
0 |
256 |
RICHARD Nicolas |
1h04'57 |
SEM |
Carces |
M |
|
0 |
257 |
BERNARD James |
1h05'03 |
V1M |
Aix En Provence |
M |
|
0 |
258 |
CHANEZ Lydie |
1h05'07 |
V1F |
Foulee Orangeoise |
F |
|
0 |
259 |
WOLOZAN Philippe |
1h05'08 |
V2M |
Fontaine |
M |
|
0 |
260 |
BLANCHARD Pascal |
1h05'08 |
V2M |
Bexter Sarl |
M |
|
0 |
261 |
DURET Pierre emmanuel |
1h05'13 |
V1M |
Courtforest |
M |
|
0 |
262 |
GOUADON Raymond |
1h05'13 |
V1M |
Courtforest |
M |
|
0 |
263 |
MICHELON Alexis |
1h05'22 |
V1M |
Ollioules |
M |
|
0 |
264 |
MURRONE Teresa |
1h05'24 |
SEF |
Merindol |
F |
|
0 |
265 |
VERGNES Thomas |
1h05'27 |
SEM |
Bandol Basket Club |
M |
|
0 |
266 |
DEIANA Cyril |
1h05'32 |
V3M |
S/l Sanary Cap Garonne |
M |
|
0 |
267 |
GARCIA Bruno |
1h05'34 |
SEM |
Toulon |
M |
|
0 |
268 |
OAKES Nicholas |
1h05'36 |
SEM |
Bandol |
M |
|
0 |
269 |
ESNAULT Julien |
1h05'39 |
V1M |
Sonnay |
M |
|
0 |
270 |
JAUFFRET Yvan |
1h05'39 |
V2M |
La Foulee Tourvaine |
M |
|
0 |
271 |
ESNAULT Lydie |
1h05'40 |
SEF |
Team Running Pilat |
F |
|
0 |
272 |
LE ROUX Christele |
1h05'41 |
V1F |
Six fours Les Plages |
F |
|
0 |
273 |
LOCQUET Christian |
1h05'41 |
V1M |
Brignoles |
M |
|
0 |
274 |
SEBASTIANELLI Fabien |
1h05'43 |
V1M |
La Foulee Tourvaine |
M |
|
0 |
275 |
SERRANO Jean claude |
1h05'45 |
V2M |
Prox hydro |
M |
|
0 |
276 |
TUPPUTI Claudia |
1h05'46 |
V1F |
S/l Sanary Cap Garonne |
F |
|
0 |
277 |
ROSSETTI Joseph |
1h05'46 |
V2M |
S/l Sanary Cap Garonne |
M |
|
0 |
278 |
SABATIER Alain |
1h05'49 |
V1M |
Saint Julien En Saint Alb |
M |
|
0 |
279 |
STAFRACH Serge |
1h05'53 |
V2M |
Toulon |
M |
|
0 |
280 |
MOMMEJA Catherine |
1h05'54 |
SEF |
La Ciotat Triathlon |
F |
|
0 |
281 |
RATAJSKI Aurelie |
1h05'54 |
SEF |
Csa Ba 115 |
F |
|
0 |
282 |
ORTET David |
1h05'56 |
V1M |
Amsl Frejus/saint Raphael |
M |
|
0 |
283 |
SOTTY Quentin |
1h05'57 |
SEM |
Hyeres |
M |
|
0 |
284 |
PFAUWADEL Philippe |
1h05'59 |
V1M |
Bandol |
M |
|
0 |
285 |
NICOLAS Stephane |
1h06'01 |
V2M |
Ollioules |
M |
|
0 |
286 |
VAREILLE Fanny |
1h06'02 |
V1F |
Les Adrets |
F |
|
0 |
287 |
VAREILLE Remy |
1h06'02 |
SEM |
Les Adrets |
M |
|
0 |
288 |
PERNOT Jerome |
1h06'03 |
V1M |
Toulon |
M |
|
0 |
289 |
VOIRIOT Pierre |
1h06'04 |
SEM |
Paris |
M |
|
0 |
290 |
ROLLAND Sabin |
1h06'05 |
V1M |
Foncia |
M |
|
0 |
291 |
CASTO Julien |
1h06'08 |
SEM |
Sco Ste marguerite Marsei |
M |
|
0 |
292 |
LE BOLU Dominique |
1h06'10 |
V2M |
La Seyne Sur Mer |
M |
|
0 |
293 |
OTTAVIOLI Romain |
1h06'12 |
SEM |
Marseille |
M |
|
0 |
294 |
KOUSMENKO J b |
1h06'14 |
SEM |
Bandol |
M |
|
0 |
295 |
PEREIRA Ludovic |
1h06'15 |
SEM |
Toulon |
M |
|
0 |
296 |
PASCAL Christine |
1h06'15 |
V2F |
Sco Ste marguerite Marsei |
F |
|
0 |
297 |
ABECASSERA Jean christophe |
1h06'16 |
V1M |
Le Revest Les Eaux |
M |
|
0 |
298 |
STEPHAN Jeremie |
1h06'17 |
SEM |
Thales Cannes Space Runne |
M |
|
0 |
299 |
CHAPPON Claude |
1h06'18 |
V2M |
Montbrun Les Bains |
M |
|
0 |
300 |
RENARD Sebastien |
1h06'18 |
SEM |
Six fours Les Plages |
M |
|
0 |
301 |
PEREZ Jean michel |
1h06'18 |
V1M |
La Ciotat |
M |
|
0 |
302 |
ZAOUI Rosine |
1h06'23 |
SEF |
Run And Freedom |
F |
|
0 |
303 |
REDO Franck |
1h06'24 |
V1M |
Run And Freedom |
M |
|
0 |
304 |
LE GALL Stephane |
1h06'25 |
V1M |
Le Revest Les Eaux |
M |
|
0 |
305 |
FORESTIERI Gerard |
1h06'26 |
V3M |
As aphm |
M |
|
0 |
306 |
MEKKAOUI Djilali |
1h06'32 |
V1M |
Marseille |
M |
|
0 |
307 |
MARTIN Amelie |
1h06'35 |
SEF |
Meylan |
F |
|
0 |
308 |
GENOVART Margalida |
1h06'36 |
SEF |
Aubagne |
F |
|
0 |
309 |
VIGOUROUX Remy |
1h06'37 |
SEM |
Badminton Club D'antibes |
M |
|
0 |
310 |
AISA Olivier |
1h06'39 |
SEM |
St Cyr Sur Mer |
M |
|
0 |
311 |
LANOE Alain |
1h06'42 |
V2M |
La Seyne Sur Mer |
M |
|
0 |
312 |
BENETE Philippe |
1h06'49 |
V1M |
Versailles |
M |
|
0 |
313 |
FERNANDES Nicolas |
1h06'52 |
SEM |
Marseille |
M |
|
0 |
314 |
DULJAN Frederic |
1h06'54 |
V1M |
La Seyne Sur Mer |
M |
|
0 |
315 |
MALRIC Olivier |
1h06'58 |
SEM |
Digne Les Bains |
M |
|
0 |
316 |
CASTORE Francois |
1h07'02 |
V2M |
La Ciotat |
M |
|
0 |
317 |
SEGURA Michel |
1h07'04 |
V2M |
La Ciotat |
M |
|
0 |
318 |
GIROTTI Pierre |
1h07'05 |
V1M |
Caluire Et Cuire |
M |
|
0 |
319 |
BOTTERO Romain |
1h07'05 |
SEM |
Nice |
M |
|
0 |
320 |
LOUIS Martine |
1h07'06 |
V2F |
Cap Garonne |
F |
|
0 |
321 |
PARRA BRUGUIERE Clement |
1h07'07 |
SEM |
Marseille |
M |
|
0 |
322 |
WAGNER Laura |
1h07'07 |
V1F |
Ca Veynes |
F |
|
0 |
323 |
PASKIEWIEZ Serge |
1h07'07 |
V2M |
Antibes |
M |
|
0 |
324 |
ESCALLE Thomas |
1h07'14 |
SEM |
Goncelin |
M |
|
0 |
325 |
FARRE Robert |
1h07'17 |
V1M |
Toulouse |
M |
|
0 |
326 |
CARDON Richard |
1h07'22 |
V1M |
Six fours Les Plages |
M |
|
0 |
327 |
VULLIET Daciana |
1h07'23 |
V1F |
Team Sandyfiesta |
F |
|
0 |
328 |
RANDRIANANTOANDRO Eric |
1h07'26 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
0 |
329 |
VIDAL Sophie |
1h07'26 |
V2F |
Marseille |
F |
|
0 |
330 |
DEVILLE Ines |
1h07'26 |
SEF |
Collonges |
F |
|
0 |
331 |
DISCALA Didier |
1h07'28 |
V1M |
Uavh Aubagne |
M |
|
0 |
332 |
ROUMIEU Claude |
1h07'29 |
V3M |
Pelissanne |
M |
|
0 |
333 |
AUCAN Georges |
1h07'31 |
V2M |
Tarascon Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
334 |
BALLET Jean pierre |
1h07'36 |
V4M |
S/l Sanary Cap Garonne |
M |
|
0 |
335 |
BALLESTER Benoit |
1h07'37 |
SEM |
Senas |
M |
|
0 |
336 |
GOUR Olivier |
1h07'37 |
V1M |
Acep Valreas |
M |
|
0 |
337 |
GONIN Fabrice |
1h07'38 |
V1M |
Bandol |
M |
|
0 |
338 |
JORANDON Gilles |
1h07'40 |
V2M |
Ust Courir A Saint Tropez |
M |
|
0 |
339 |
BUGAUT Benoit |
1h07'40 |
V1M |
Toulon |
M |
|
0 |
340 |
SECHI Nathalie |
1h07'40 |
V2F |
Ust Courir A Saint Tropez |
F |
|
0 |
341 |
EPRINCHARD Claude |
1h07'40 |
V2M |
Ust Courir A Saint Tropez |
M |
|
0 |
342 |
COSSUTTA Pascal |
1h07'42 |
V2M |
Spiridon Cote D'azur |
M |
|
0 |
343 |
MANIVEAU Damien |
1h07'43 |
ESM |
Aix En Provence |
M |
|
0 |
344 |
CRESTOU Alexandre |
1h07'44 |
V1M |
Ce Dcns Toulon |
M |
|
0 |
345 |
VIGOUROUX Pascal |
1h07'46 |
V2M |
Chambuf |
M |
|
0 |
346 |
MORENO Christelle |
1h07'47 |
V1F |
S/l Lauragais Athle Caste |
F |
|
0 |
347 |
BILLIOU Alain |
1h07'49 |
V1M |
Toulon |
M |
|
0 |
348 |
PIERRON Hugo |
1h07'50 |
JUM |
Gap |
M |
|
0 |
349 |
CEROU Philippe |
1h07'51 |
V2M |
St Laurent Du Var |
M |
|
0 |
350 |
CHAPON Laurent |
1h07'51 |
V1M |
Le Lievre Et La Tortue As |
M |
|
0 |
351 |
VOSSENAT Jean noel |
1h07'52 |
V1M |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
352 |
KELLER Pascale |
1h07'52 |
V1F |
Sardines Triathlon |
F |
|
0 |
353 |
GILLETA Bruno |
1h07'55 |
V1M |
Marseille |
M |
|
0 |
354 |
LAURENT Benoit |
1h07'55 |
V1M |
Marseille |
M |
|
0 |
355 |
MARCOUL Eric |
1h08'02 |
V1M |
Marseille |
M |
|
0 |
356 |
DICANDIA Julien |
1h08'02 |
SEM |
Cogny |
M |
|
0 |
357 |
LE JOUBIOUX Herve |
1h08'04 |
V3M |
Nice |
M |
|
0 |
358 |
CHRISTOFOL Marc |
1h08'08 |
V1M |
Bandol |
M |
|
0 |
359 |
LARONZE Alexis |
1h08'09 |
V1M |
Beaune |
M |
|
0 |
360 |
POLI Dominique |
1h08'10 |
V2F |
Ust Courir A Saint Tropez |
F |
|
0 |
361 |
ANSALDI Gwenaele |
1h08'10 |
V2F |
Sco Ste marguerite Marsei |
F |
|
0 |
362 |
MEIFFREN Benedicte |
1h08'10 |
V2F |
Sco Ste marguerite Marsei |
F |
|
0 |
363 |
CHIROLI Georges |
1h08'11 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
364 |
BYLINSKI Mathieu |
1h08'12 |
SEM |
Six fours Les Plages |
M |
|
0 |
365 |
SASSI Dominique |
1h08'14 |
SEF |
Gonfaron |
F |
|
0 |
366 |
OTALORA Sylvain |
1h08'16 |
SEM |
Toulon |
M |
|
0 |
367 |
BILHERAN Jean marc |
1h08'16 |
V1M |
Prox hydro |
M |
|
0 |
368 |
ROUX Fabien |
1h08'20 |
SEM |
Amsl Frejus |
M |
|
0 |
369 |
KAZGANDJIAN Frank |
1h08'23 |
SEM |
Marseille |
M |
|
0 |
370 |
DEVAUX Nicolas |
1h08'24 |
V1M |
La Valette Du Var |
M |
|
0 |
371 |
BREST Christophe |
1h08'25 |
V1M |
Cspcg 13 |
M |
|
0 |
372 |
ROUSSEL Zohra |
1h08'29 |
V1F |
Csm La Seyne |
F |
|
0 |
373 |
FRAISSE Jean pierre |
1h08'29 |
V3M |
Sanary Sur Mer |
M |
|
0 |
374 |
KOPECKY Philippe |
1h08'31 |
V1M |
S/l Sanary Cap Garonne |
M |
|
0 |
375 |
GRAZIANI Frederic |
1h08'33 |
SEM |
St Mandrier Sur Mer |
M |
|
0 |
376 |
BOUDET Olivier |
1h08'34 |
V2M |
Le Lievre Et La Tortue As |
M |
|
0 |
377 |
GILET Olivier |
1h08'39 |
SEM |
Nice |
M |
|
0 |
378 |
RIGAL Jean jacques |
1h08'42 |
V2M |
S/l Sanary Cap Garonne |
M |
|
0 |
379 |
DESEUCHE Vincent |
1h08'44 |
V1M |
St Cyr L'ecole |
M |
|
0 |
380 |
GASCON Regis |
1h08'45 |
SEM |
Aix En Provence |
M |
|
0 |
381 |
MORACCHINI Axel |
1h08'45 |
V2M |
S/l Sanary Cap Garonne |
M |
|
0 |
382 |
HANNETEL Thierry |
1h08'46 |
V1M |
S/l Sanary Cap Garonne |
M |
|
0 |
383 |
LEBLATIER Jean louis |
1h08'47 |
V2M |
Amc Aubagne |
M |
|
0 |
384 |
DAMICO Patrick |
1h08'47 |
V3M |
Prox hydro |
M |
|
0 |
385 |
LAPRE Guillaume |
1h08'48 |
ESM |
La Crau |
M |
|
0 |
386 |
TRENEL Damian |
1h08'52 |
SEM |
Le Cannet Des Maures |
M |
|
0 |
387 |
CARDON Dominique |
1h08'52 |
SEM |
Nans Les Pins |
M |
|
0 |
388 |
CANAL Charlotte |
1h08'53 |
SEF |
Toulon |
F |
|
0 |
389 |
SIMEONE Eric |
1h08'54 |
V2M |
Triathlon Club Marseille |
M |
|
0 |
390 |
CHARVOZ Franck |
1h08'55 |
V1M |
Marseille |
M |
|
0 |
391 |
SOTIERE Arnaud |
1h08'59 |
V1M |
Kilometre 610 |
M |
|
0 |
392 |
RIO David |
1h08'59 |
V1M |
Le Beausset |
M |
|
0 |
393 |
BELMONTE Lucas |
1h09'03 |
V2M |
As aphm |
M |
|
0 |
394 |
LELAIDIER Sylvie |
1h09'09 |
V2F |
Foulee Orangeoise |
F |
|
0 |
395 |
LEFEBVRE Audrey |
1h09'09 |
SEF |
Ventabren |
F |
|
0 |
396 |
MULLER Allison |
1h09'09 |
SEF |
Pierrefeu Du Var |
F |
|
0 |
397 |
GANDOLPHE Jerome |
1h09'11 |
SEM |
Bormes Les Mimosas |
M |
|
0 |
398 |
MAIN Regis |
1h09'11 |
V1M |
S/l Sanary Cap Garonne |
M |
|
0 |
399 |
JOURDAN Marie |
1h09'11 |
SEF |
Esperance Antibes |
F |
|
0 |
400 |
LEMOINE Herve |
1h09'13 |
V1M |
Six fours Les Plages |
M |
|
0 |
401 |
ANSOURIAN Laurent |
1h09'15 |
SEM |
Marseille |
M |
|
0 |
402 |
TESSONIER Laurent |
1h09'19 |
SEM |
Le Castellet |
M |
|
0 |
403 |
VERLAY Carine |
1h09'21 |
V1F |
Courir A Peillon De Nissa |
F |
|
0 |
404 |
GALDEANO Corinne |
1h09'21 |
V2F |
Csm La Seyne |
F |
|
0 |
405 |
BRUN Clement |
1h09'30 |
SEM |
Bormes Les Mimosas |
M |
|
0 |
406 |
PORCHEROT Marc |
1h09'32 |
V2M |
Montelimar |
M |
|
0 |
407 |
ADAMONWICZ Damien |
1h09'36 |
SEM |
Asl Thales Sophia Runners |
M |
|
0 |
408 |
POLGUER Benjamin |
1h09'38 |
SEM |
Occp La Ciotat |
M |
|
0 |
409 |
GIBRALTA Guillaume |
1h09'39 |
SEM |
Foncia |
M |
|
0 |
410 |
PASINI Jerome |
1h09'40 |
V2M |
St Cyr Sur Mer |
M |
|
0 |
411 |
PELLETIER Nicolas |
1h09'41 |
V1M |
Ollioules |
M |
|
0 |
412 |
PONTIER Jean philippe |
1h09'48 |
SEM |
Bandol |
M |
|
0 |
413 |
MIANE Bertrand |
1h09'51 |
SEM |
La Ciotat |
M |
|
0 |
414 |
BONNET Christophe |
1h09'51 |
SEM |
Aix En Provence |
M |
|
0 |
415 |
AUTERI Mylene |
1h09'53 |
V2F |
Ust Courir A Saint Tropez |
F |
|
0 |
416 |
LABAUME Stephane |
1h09'54 |
V1M |
Bourg De Peage |
M |
|
0 |
417 |
SEGON Eliane |
1h09'56 |
V2F |
S/l Sanary Cap Garonne |
F |
|
0 |
418 |
LOUSTAU Florence |
1h09'58 |
V1F |
Csm La Seyne |
F |
|
0 |
419 |
MAGGIO Christine |
1h09'58 |
V1F |
La Cadiere D'azur |
F |
|
0 |
420 |
SEGON Pascal |
1h09'58 |
V2M |
S/l Sanary Cap Garonne |
M |
|
0 |
421 |
CHARON Franck |
1h10'00 |
SEM |
Draguignan |
M |
|
0 |
422 |
CHIORINO Dominique |
1h10'07 |
V1M |
Cs Bourgoin jallieu |
M |
|
0 |
423 |
VIEUVILLE Ambre |
1h10'13 |
SEF |
Toulon |
F |
|
0 |
424 |
SARNETTE Frederic |
1h10'13 |
SEM |
Gonfa'run Sport Plaisir |
M |
|
0 |
425 |
RIBET Pierre |
1h10'13 |
V1M |
Saint Maximin Athletic Cl |
M |
|
0 |
426 |
BORGHINO Cyril |
1h10'14 |
SEM |
Courtforest |
M |
|
0 |
427 |
BURGARELLA Christophe |
1h10'14 |
V1M |
Courtforest |
M |
|
0 |
428 |
IMBERT Michael |
1h10'19 |
SEM |
Le Castellet |
M |
|
0 |
429 |
SANTUNE David |
1h10'23 |
V1M |
Le Castellet |
M |
|
0 |
430 |
MARINO Eric |
1h10'24 |
SEM |
Saint Maximin Athletic Cl |
M |
|
0 |
431 |
MOLINIER Florent |
1h10'24 |
SEM |
Toulon |
M |
|
0 |
432 |
DUVERGER Jean |
1h10'28 |
V3M |
Amicale Marche Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
433 |
ROUSSET Thierry |
1h10'29 |
V2M |
St Jean De Vedas |
M |
|
0 |
434 |
DURET Beatrice |
1h10'29 |
V1F |
Courtforest |
F |
|
0 |
435 |
TISSOT Eric |
1h10'31 |
V2M |
St Zacharie |
M |
|
0 |
436 |
ALIBERT Alice |
1h10'32 |
ESF |
Chainaz Les Frasses |
F |
|
0 |
437 |
CASANOVA Andre |
1h10'33 |
V2M |
La Seyne Sur Mer |
M |
|
0 |
438 |
DUBOIS Stephane |
1h10'35 |
V1M |
Hyeres |
M |
|
0 |
439 |
BROCARD Johan |
1h10'35 |
V1M |
Bandol |
M |
|
0 |
440 |
BURLAT Gauthier |
1h10'37 |
JUM |
Bandol |
M |
|
0 |
441 |
BOUVILLE Martine |
1h10'38 |
V2F |
Velizy Triathlon |
F |
|
0 |
442 |
LAUER Melanie |
1h10'39 |
SEF |
S/l Sanary Cap Garonne |
F |
|
0 |
443 |
GRAS Frederic |
1h10'40 |
V2M |
S/l Sanary Cap Garonne |
M |
|
0 |
444 |
MONDOLONI Dominique |
1h10'41 |
SEF |
Trail Club Des Fous |
F |
|
0 |
445 |
CANEPA Jerome |
1h10'43 |
SEM |
St Cyr Sur Mer |
M |
|
0 |
446 |
GOMBAUT Lisemarie |
1h10'43 |
V2F |
Toulon |
F |
|
0 |
447 |
KEMSISIAN Fabienne |
1h10'44 |
V1F |
Le Beausset |
F |
|
0 |
448 |
LLORENS Christian |
1h10'48 |
V2M |
La Valette Du Var |
M |
|
0 |
449 |
GONSSAUD Perrine |
1h10'50 |
SEF |
La Ciotat Triathlon |
F |
|
0 |
450 |
CHUDZIK Magali |
1h10'57 |
SEF |
Signes |
F |
|
0 |
451 |
GEROMIN Stephane |
1h11'00 |
SEM |
Bandol |
M |
|
0 |
452 |
GAUDOT Joel |
1h11'04 |
V1M |
Ea Bourg en bresse |
M |
|
0 |
453 |
CHARRIER Hugues |
1h11'04 |
V2M |
S/l Stade Marseillais U. |
M |
|
0 |
454 |
MASQUELIN Patrick |
1h11'04 |
V2M |
S/l Stade Marseillais U. |
M |
|
0 |
455 |
ROUSSET Christian |
1h11'05 |
V1M |
La Ciotat |
M |
|
0 |
456 |
GRUBER Gisela |
1h11'07 |
V1F |
Signes |
F |
|
0 |
457 |
ANTHOFER Antoine |
1h11'09 |
JUM |
La Mole |
M |
|
0 |
458 |
DEVAUX Stephanie |
1h11'11 |
SEF |
Asptt Toulon La Valette |
F |
|
0 |
459 |
MENARD Sophie |
1h11'12 |
V2F |
Ac St Remy De Provence |
F |
|
0 |
460 |
DE VALOIS Fabrice |
1h11'13 |
V1M |
Foulee Orangeoise |
M |
|
0 |
461 |
GALLUCCIO Sabine |
1h11'13 |
V1F |
Stade Laurentin Athletism |
F |
|
0 |
462 |
BLOSSFELD Morten |
1h11'17 |
V2M |
Helsingr (danemark) |
M |
|
0 |
463 |
DAGUENET Jerome |
1h11'21 |
V1M |
Toulon Var Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
464 |
KEUSSEYANT Alain |
1h11'21 |
V2M |
Prox hydro |
M |
|
0 |
465 |
GARREAU Sylvie |
1h11'25 |
V1F |
Apt |
F |
|
0 |
466 |
BRISSET Alexis |
1h11'29 |
SEM |
Toulon |
M |
|
0 |
467 |
ESPERT Thomas |
1h11'32 |
SEM |
Six fours Les Plages |
M |
|
0 |
468 |
GAUDEMARD Philippe |
1h11'35 |
V1M |
Toulon |
M |
|
0 |
469 |
BRISSET Michael |
1h11'36 |
V2M |
Toulon |
M |
|
0 |
470 |
MOTTET Philippe |
1h11'42 |
V1M |
Chaponnay |
M |
|
0 |
471 |
SALVANEFCKI Robert |
1h11'47 |
V2M |
A Vallee Du Gapeau |
M |
|
0 |
472 |
HAYMAN Carl |
1h11'47 |
SEM |
Toulon |
M |
|
0 |
473 |
PONS Thomas |
1h11'50 |
SEM |
Sollies pont |
M |
|
0 |
474 |
PANICHELLI Laurence |
1h11'54 |
V2F |
Marseille |
F |
|
0 |
475 |
GOTHON Joel |
1h11'54 |
V2M |
Ust Courir A Saint Tropez |
M |
|
0 |
476 |
SERVAGEON Denis |
1h11'56 |
V3M |
Csm La Seyne |
M |
|
0 |
477 |
GUTIERREZ Antoine |
1h11'56 |
V2M |
Le Lievre Et La Tortue As |
M |
|
0 |
478 |
SENDOU Frederic |
1h11'58 |
V2M |
Sanary Sur Mer |
M |
|
0 |
479 |
VO VAN Muriel |
1h11'59 |
V1F |
Cspcg 13 |
F |
|
0 |
480 |
DURAND Caroline |
1h12'00 |
V1F |
Varces Allieres Et Risset |
F |
|
0 |
481 |
LACQUEMENT Wilfried |
1h12'02 |
SEM |
La Seyne Sur Mer |
M |
|
0 |
482 |
CANDIDO Filippo |
1h12'04 |
SEM |
La Ciotat |
M |
|
0 |
483 |
HENNEBELLE Laetitia |
1h12'09 |
V1F |
Gonfa'run Sport Plaisir |
F |
|
0 |
484 |
COURREGE Cecilia |
1h12'11 |
SEF |
Kilometre 610 |
F |
|
0 |
485 |
COELHO Eric |
1h12'13 |
V1M |
Ste Blandine |
M |
|
0 |
486 |
FAVRIN Nathalie |
1h12'13 |
V2F |
As Aphm |
F |
|
0 |
487 |
CEREJO Philippe |
1h12'15 |
SEM |
La Seyne Sur Mer |
M |
|
0 |
488 |
BLAY Emilie |
1h12'19 |
SEF |
Vion |
F |
|
0 |
489 |
BOYER Frederic |
1h12'21 |
V1M |
Six fours Les Plages |
M |
|
0 |
490 |
BOUNAS Christine |
1h12'24 |
V1F |
Le Lievre Et La Tortue As |
F |
|
0 |
491 |
ILLNER Jean christophe |
1h12'25 |
V2M |
Marseille |
M |
|
0 |
492 |
IMBERT Marie |
1h12'25 |
V1F |
Marguerittes |
F |
|
0 |
493 |
SANCHEZ Christian |
1h12'26 |
V1M |
As aphm |
M |
|
0 |
494 |
LE DOARE Caroline |
1h12'27 |
V2F |
Bandol |
F |
|
0 |
495 |
BALIQUE Marine |
1h12'30 |
JUF |
Saint chamond |
F |
|
0 |
496 |
BALIQUE Fabrice |
1h12'31 |
V1M |
Saint Chamond |
M |
|
0 |
497 |
GROSSO Fabrice |
1h12'33 |
V2M |
Team Agpm |
M |
|
0 |
498 |
GARNIER Thierry |
1h12'33 |
V1M |
La Ciotat Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
499 |
CHABERT Regis |
1h12'36 |
V3M |
Prox hydro |
M |
|
0 |
500 |
MANISCALCO Jean claude |
1h12'36 |
V3M |
Cspcg13 |
M |
|
0 |
501 |
BREST Valerie |
1h12'38 |
SEF |
Sco Ste marguerite Marsei |
F |
|
0 |
502 |
GENNARO Ludovic |
1h12'38 |
SEM |
Six fours Les Plages |
M |
|
0 |
503 |
BATEL Jeremy |
1h12'38 |
SEM |
Le Beausset |
M |
|
0 |
504 |
THELLIER Christian |
1h12'46 |
V1M |
Toulon |
M |
|
0 |
505 |
REIBEL Lea |
1h12'46 |
SEF |
Lyon |
F |
|
0 |
506 |
SAULNIER Patrick |
1h12'52 |
V2M |
Les Angles |
M |
|
0 |
507 |
BERTRAND Arnaud |
1h12'54 |
V1M |
La Seyne Sur Mer |
M |
|
0 |
508 |
DEREDEC Catherine |
1h12'59 |
V2F |
Bandol Sanary Saint cyr A |
F |
|
0 |
509 |
PAGE Jean christophe |
1h12'59 |
V1M |
La Seyne Sur Mer |
M |
|
0 |
510 |
SANCHEZ Marielle |
1h13'01 |
V1F |
Courtforest |
F |
|
0 |
511 |
VIDAL Sebastien |
1h13'01 |
V1M |
La Seyne Sur Mer |
M |
|
0 |
512 |
AIM Bernard |
1h13'01 |
V1M |
Toulon |
M |
|
0 |
513 |
FOUARGE Myriam |
1h13'03 |
V1F |
Weiler La Tour (luxembour |
F |
|
0 |
514 |
GABILLAT Olivier |
1h13'04 |
V1M |
Saint Maximin Athletic Cl |
M |
|
0 |
515 |
RATONE Carine |
1h13'06 |
SEF |
Nice |
F |
|
0 |
516 |
REX Emmanuel |
1h13'09 |
SEM |
Toulon |
M |
|
0 |
517 |
HAMIOUD Nora |
1h13'11 |
V2F |
Ust Courir A Saint Tropez |
F |
|
0 |
518 |
ARNAUD Sandrine |
1h13'17 |
SEF |
Six fours Les Plages |
F |
|
0 |
519 |
PAILLOT Geremy |
1h13'17 |
V1M |
Prox hydro |
M |
|
0 |
520 |
DIACON Jean francois |
1h13'18 |
V2M |
Pegomas |
M |
|
0 |
521 |
LORDA Patrick |
1h13'21 |
SEM |
Six fours Les Plages |
M |
|
0 |
522 |
TOURNE Pascal |
1h13'24 |
V1M |
Courtforest |
M |
|
0 |
523 |
BART Jean francois |
1h13'25 |
V3M |
Saint Maximin Athletic Cl |
M |
|
0 |
524 |
BRUNET Charlotte |
1h13'30 |
JUF |
Trail Athletisme Bessois |
F |
|
0 |
525 |
DENUIT Estelle |
1h13'31 |
V1F |
Courtforest |
F |
|
0 |
526 |
ISSOSTA Clement |
1h13'33 |
SEM |
Club Cb6 9 Champabad |
M |
|
0 |
527 |
FAURY Philippe |
1h13'34 |
V2M |
Prox hydro |
M |
|
0 |
528 |
MACIA Eric |
1h13'35 |
V1M |
Hyeres |
M |
|
0 |
529 |
MARCOUL Isabelle |
1h13'36 |
V1F |
S/l Sanary Cap Garonne |
F |
|
0 |
530 |
BOYER Roiny |
1h13'36 |
V2F |
Le Lievre Et La Tortue As |
F |
|
0 |
531 |
PICOU Jean baptiste |
1h13'37 |
SEM |
Toulon |
M |
|
0 |
532 |
BALDACCI Jacqueline |
1h13'41 |
V1F |
Courtforest |
F |
|
0 |
533 |
DZIADKOWIAK Guillaume |
1h13'43 |
SEM |
Nice |
M |
|
0 |
534 |
LE FLOCH Erwan |
1h13'43 |
SEM |
Gsem Nice Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
535 |
SFREGOLA Noel |
1h13'44 |
V2M |
Yacht Club De La Pointe R |
M |
|
0 |
536 |
NOYELLE Virginie |
1h13'49 |
V1F |
Abscon |
F |
|
0 |
537 |
HAREL Laetitia |
1h13'50 |
SEF |
Besse Sur Issole |
F |
|
0 |
538 |
CHAKER Christine |
1h13'50 |
V1F |
Somain |
F |
|
0 |
539 |
BLACHERE Veronique |
1h13'51 |
V1F |
Marseille |
F |
|
0 |
540 |
FAVRIN Philippe |
1h13'51 |
V2M |
As Aphm |
M |
|
0 |
541 |
ALBIN Alain |
1h13'55 |
SEM |
Marseille |
M |
|
0 |
542 |
TARRES Stephanie |
1h13'56 |
V1F |
Peille |
F |
|
0 |
543 |
CALOIN Stephanie |
1h13'56 |
V1F |
Le Castellet |
F |
|
0 |
544 |
GOBET Aurelie |
1h13'57 |
SEF |
Cam Boxe Anglaise Bordeau |
F |
|
0 |
545 |
LAGIER Mathis |
1h13'57 |
CAM |
Foulee Orangeoise |
M |
|
0 |
546 |
CAROUX Sophie |
1h13'58 |
V1F |
Sco Ste marguerite Marsei |
F |
|
0 |
547 |
CAILLET Philippe |
1h14'01 |
SEM |
Team Bouygues Telecom |
M |
|
0 |
548 |
LEVY Francois |
1h14'07 |
V2M |
S/l Sanary Cap Garonne |
M |
|
0 |
549 |
SAVARESE Jean |
1h14'12 |
V2M |
Team Lapuce |
M |
|
0 |
550 |
GARCIA Benoit |
1h14'14 |
SEM |
Prox hydro |
M |
|
0 |
551 |
CAMPANA Alain |
1h14'15 |
V4M |
Toulon Ec |
M |
|
0 |
552 |
LE BRETON Eva |
1h14'17 |
SEF |
Ce Dcns Toulon |
F |
|
0 |
553 |
BOROWICZ Karine |
1h14'17 |
SEF |
La Garde |
F |
|
0 |
554 |
BOUDERLIQUE Thomas |
1h14'18 |
SEM |
Nice |
M |
|
0 |
555 |
DUBUC Gerald |
1h14'18 |
V1M |
Marseille |
M |
|
0 |
556 |
SUCH Claire |
1h14'19 |
SEF |
Bandol Basket Club |
F |
|
0 |
557 |
JAUBERT Alexandre |
1h14'21 |
ESM |
Foncia |
M |
|
0 |
558 |
SABATIER Marina |
1h14'23 |
V1F |
Saint Julien En Saint Alb |
F |
|
0 |
559 |
GENTILINI Michel |
1h14'24 |
V3M |
La Valette Du Var |
M |
|
0 |
560 |
MANIVEAU Florent |
1h14'30 |
V1M |
Aix En Provence |
M |
|
0 |
561 |
MANCA Frederic |
1h14'31 |
V2M |
Marseille |
M |
|
0 |
562 |
METZ Valerie |
1h14'31 |
V1F |
Toulon |
F |
|
0 |
563 |
LEPINE Olivier |
1h14'31 |
V1M |
La Farlede |
M |
|
0 |
564 |
PINIERI Nathalie |
1h14'33 |
V1F |
Toulon |
F |
|
0 |
565 |
PABION Chrystel |
1h14'33 |
V1F |
La Seyne Sur Mer |
F |
|
0 |
566 |
LEGOU Sebastien |
1h14'33 |
CAM |
La Bouilladisse |
M |
|
0 |
567 |
ORGEAS Mathieu |
1h14'34 |
CAM |
La Bouilladisse |
M |
|
0 |
568 |
SIMO Serge |
1h14'34 |
V2M |
Ea Bourg en bresse |
M |
|
0 |
569 |
SALEZ Laurent |
1h14'35 |
V1M |
Belgentier |
M |
|
0 |
570 |
BRUYERE Christelle |
1h14'36 |
SEF |
Gemenos |
F |
|
0 |
571 |
GUERRAZZI Christophe |
1h14'37 |
V1M |
Gemenos |
M |
|
0 |
572 |
LOF GUILLOUX Sandrine |
1h14'45 |
V1F |
S/l Sanary Cap Garonne |
F |
|
0 |
573 |
SEGONNE Delphine |
1h14'52 |
V1F |
Cspcg 13 |
F |
|
0 |
574 |
VAUCHEY Philippe |
1h14'53 |
V2M |
Hyeres Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
575 |
CAROFF Pascal |
1h14'54 |
V1M |
Toulon |
M |
|
0 |
576 |
BELLOTTO Serge |
1h14'54 |
V1M |
Ac Miramas |
M |
|
0 |
577 |
COLIN Jacques |
1h14'55 |
V2M |
Bandol Sanary Saint cyr A |
M |
|
0 |
578 |
AVIGNON Nathalie |
1h15'00 |
V2F |
Le Lievre Et La Tortue As |
F |
|
0 |
579 |
TAUPIN Ludovic |
1h15'03 |
V1M |
Foncia |
M |
|
0 |
580 |
CREPIN Stephane |
1h15'05 |
V1M |
La Garde |
M |
|
0 |
581 |
SALAUN Florian |
1h15'06 |
SEM |
La Valette Du Var |
M |
|
0 |
582 |
JUNCA PARENT Anthony |
1h15'06 |
SEM |
Toulon |
M |
|
0 |
583 |
DAUMASSON Mathieu |
1h15'06 |
SEM |
Bandol |
M |
|
0 |
584 |
KEMPF Mike |
1h15'06 |
SEM |
Brignoles |
M |
|
0 |
585 |
MONCOUDIOL Olivier |
1h15'09 |
V1M |
Ua La Valette |
M |
|
0 |
586 |
FAYOLLE Sacha |
1h15'10 |
CAM |
Six fours Les Plages |
M |
|
0 |
587 |
LOPEZ Sylvie |
1h15'11 |
V1F |
Foulee Orangeoise |
F |
|
0 |
588 |
GARABEDIAN David |
1h15'12 |
SEM |
Marseille |
M |
|
0 |
589 |
TORRES Jean philippe |
1h15'16 |
V1M |
Bandol |
M |
|
0 |
590 |
LAPORTE Maxime |
1h15'19 |
ESM |
Six fours Les Plages |
M |
|
0 |
591 |
NOEL Francoise |
1h15'19 |
V2F |
La Seyne Sur Mer |
F |
|
0 |
592 |
MASIA PINGUET Claudette |
1h15'21 |
V3F |
Ust Courir A Saint Tropez |
F |
|
0 |
593 |
SARACINO Jean luc |
1h15'22 |
V3M |
Marseille |
M |
|
0 |
594 |
RIPETTI Stephane |
1h15'24 |
V1M |
Les Angles |
M |
|
0 |
595 |
FELICELLI Jacques |
1h15'25 |
V3M |
Ass Sportive Courir En Fr |
M |
|
0 |
596 |
OLLIER Guillaume |
1h15'25 |
SEM |
La Seyne Sur Mer |
M |
|
0 |
597 |
GROSPELIER David |
1h15'28 |
V1M |
St Genis Les Ollieres |
M |
|
0 |
598 |
TON Aurelie |
1h15'33 |
SEF |
Caumont Sur Durance |
F |
|
0 |
599 |
GERPHAGNON Juliette |
1h15'33 |
SEF |
Lorgues |
F |
|
0 |
600 |
PHILIPPOT Christophe |
1h15'34 |
V1M |
Marseille |
M |
|
0 |
601 |
LAUSSUCQ Marie christine |
1h15'37 |
V2F |
Courtforest |
F |
|
0 |
602 |
LAFFARGUE Marie |
1h15'37 |
V1F |
Brignoles |
F |
|
0 |
603 |
MUNIER Loic |
1h15'45 |
SEM |
Rocbaron |
M |
|
0 |
604 |
RIGNON Isabelle |
1h15'48 |
V2F |
S/l Sanary Cap Garonne |
F |
|
0 |
605 |
MATTEUCCI Christele |
1h15'49 |
V1F |
Scap |
F |
|
0 |
606 |
LECAT Patrice |
1h16'01 |
V4M |
Marseille |
M |
|
0 |
607 |
LLAONA Pierre |
1h16'05 |
V1M |
Le Castellet |
M |
|
0 |
608 |
GOMEZ Ludovic |
1h16'06 |
SEM |
Margny les compiegne |
M |
|
0 |
609 |
GAUDEMARD Karine |
1h16'07 |
V1F |
Toulon |
F |
|
0 |
610 |
HARBINSON Ariane |
1h16'09 |
SEF |
Lyon |
F |
|
0 |
611 |
NATIVEL Christine |
1h16'10 |
V1F |
Cspcg13 |
F |
|
0 |
612 |
GIORGIO Francois |
1h16'10 |
V2M |
Ventabren |
M |
|
0 |
613 |
BERNARDIN Celine |
1h16'10 |
V1F |
St Cyr Sur Mer |
F |
|
0 |
614 |
PILI Herve |
1h16'15 |
V2M |
La Foulee Tourvaine |
M |
|
0 |
615 |
GOFFREDO Sophie |
1h16'17 |
SEF |
Bormes Les Mimosas |
F |
|
0 |
616 |
FLAYOLS Jennifer |
1h16'22 |
SEF |
Courtforest |
F |
|
0 |
617 |
ROCHETON Corine |
1h16'25 |
V1F |
Ust Courir A Saint Tropez |
F |
|
0 |
618 |
COLLIGNON David |
1h16'36 |
V1M |
Toulon |
M |
|
0 |
619 |
COLOMBI Arlette |
1h16'40 |
V2F |
Kms 610 |
F |
|
0 |
620 |
MICHELI Elisabeth |
1h16'41 |
V2F |
Foulee Orangeoise |
F |
|
0 |
621 |
JOURDAN ARZAL Gaelle |
1h16'44 |
SEF |
Marseille |
F |
|
0 |
622 |
PAUMIER Anne marie |
1h16'53 |
V1F |
Ca Puget |
F |
|
0 |
623 |
LACAZIN Olivier |
1h16'53 |
V2M |
Prox hydro |
M |
|
0 |
624 |
ESCALANTE Anais |
1h17'02 |
SEF |
Toulon |
F |
|
0 |
625 |
MEYER Jean philippe |
1h17'05 |
V1M |
Le Beausset |
M |
|
0 |
626 |
DELOR Bertrand |
1h17'09 |
V1M |
Seynod |
M |
|
0 |
627 |
GOETGHELUCK Nicole |
1h17'12 |
V2F |
Ea Bourg en bresse |
F |
|
0 |
628 |
MOURCIA Remi |
1h17'12 |
V2M |
Ventabren Jogging Aventur |
M |
|
0 |
629 |
BETTACHE Odile |
1h17'18 |
V1F |
Esperance Antibes |
F |
|
0 |
630 |
TARGET Dominique |
1h17'19 |
V2M |
Esperance Antibes |
M |
|
0 |
631 |
GIRARDOT Catherine |
1h17'21 |
V1F |
Marseille |
F |
|
0 |
632 |
BOGGIANTI Jean michel |
1h17'24 |
V1M |
Velo Club La Pomme Marsei |
M |
|
0 |
633 |
MAGNAN Helene |
1h17'25 |
V2F |
L'isle Sur La Sorgue |
F |
|
0 |
634 |
MASCOTTO Corinne |
1h17'28 |
V2F |
La Foulee Tourvaine |
F |
|
0 |
635 |
MOUET Stephanie |
1h17'32 |
V1F |
Pelleautier |
F |
|
0 |
636 |
TONINI Amanda |
1h17'39 |
SEF |
Saint Maximin Athletic Cl |
F |
|
0 |
637 |
MANHARD Shane |
1h17'43 |
V1M |
Beaulieu Sur Mer |
M |
|
0 |
638 |
RODOZ Michele |
1h17'58 |
V2F |
Six fours Les Plages |
F |
|
0 |
639 |
CHERMANNE SAGOT Virginie |
1h18'02 |
SEF |
Montelimar |
F |
|
0 |
640 |
LE SCORNET Laure |
1h18'04 |
V1F |
St Cyr Sur Mer |
F |
|
0 |
641 |
HIBON Jeremy |
1h18'05 |
SEM |
Foncia |
M |
|
0 |
642 |
BERTSCHY Aude |
1h18'08 |
V1F |
Ajs La Garde |
F |
|
0 |
643 |
JOSSE Gwenaelle |
1h18'08 |
V1F |
Ajs La Garde |
F |
|
0 |
644 |
CHARLES Aline |
1h18'11 |
V1F |
S/l Sanary Cap Garonne |
F |
|
0 |
645 |
LESECQ Karine |
1h18'11 |
V1F |
Erre |
F |
|
0 |
646 |
GARRO Delphine |
1h18'12 |
V1F |
Toulon |
F |
|
0 |
647 |
PERNOT Caro |
1h18'12 |
SEF |
Toulon |
F |
|
0 |
648 |
MACHURON Sandrine |
1h18'15 |
V1F |
La Cadiere D'azur |
F |
|
0 |
649 |
PONCE DE LEON Isabelle |
1h18'16 |
SEF |
Toulon |
F |
|
0 |
650 |
KLOOTWIJK Theo |
1h18'18 |
V1M |
Toulon |
M |
|
0 |
651 |
GUILLERMINET Laurent |
1h18'19 |
V1M |
Cannes |
M |
|
0 |
652 |
GROSSI Frederique |
1h18'24 |
V2F |
Carros |
F |
|
0 |
653 |
BAUMGARTNER Chantal |
1h18'25 |
V1F |
Bandol Sanary Saint cyr A |
F |
|
0 |
654 |
HEVE Valerie |
1h18'26 |
V1F |
S/l Stade Marseillais U. |
F |
|
0 |
655 |
HEYMES Nathalie |
1h18'30 |
V1F |
Ventabren Jogging Aventur |
F |
|
0 |
656 |
PENICAUD Olivier |
1h18'32 |
V1M |
Caluire Et Cuire |
M |
|
0 |
657 |
LUISI Benedicte |
1h18'32 |
SEF |
Neubourg Ac |
F |
|
0 |
658 |
LAURET Etienne |
1h18'34 |
V2M |
Toulon |
M |
|
0 |
659 |
DONINI Vincent |
1h18'37 |
SEM |
Bexter Sarl |
M |
|
0 |
660 |
LEPANTE Thierry |
1h18'38 |
V1M |
Bras |
M |
|
0 |
661 |
BOUVET Caroline |
1h18'42 |
V1F |
Peynier |
F |
|
0 |
662 |
GIBOL VALIENTE Marie ange |
1h18'43 |
V2F |
S/l Sanary Cap Garonne |
F |
|
0 |
663 |
CADET Clement |
1h18'45 |
ESM |
La Seyne Sur Mer |
M |
|
0 |
664 |
HAYNES SIMMONS Emily |
1h18'45 |
JUF |
La Seyne Sur Mer |
F |
|
0 |
665 |
HAYS Jean |
1h18'46 |
SEM |
Nice |
M |
|
0 |
666 |
VIDRIS Gwenael |
1h18'51 |
SEM |
Bbpd Pluton |
M |
|
0 |
667 |
LESECQ Gaetan |
1h18'51 |
SEM |
Bbpd Pluton |
M |
|
0 |
668 |
BOURGAULT Vincent |
1h18'51 |
SEM |
Bbpd Pluton |
M |
|
0 |
669 |
PINAUT Francis |
1h18'51 |
SEM |
Bbpd Pluton |
M |
|
0 |
670 |
VANDENBUSSCHE Guillaume |
1h18'53 |
JUM |
Besse Sur Issole |
M |
|
0 |
671 |
LOIT Caroline |
1h18'54 |
SEF |
La Seyne Sur Mer |
F |
|
0 |
672 |
ARCAS Pauline |
1h19'00 |
SEF |
Marseille |
F |
|
0 |
673 |
ANTONIO Olivier |
1h19'00 |
V1M |
Paris |
M |
|
0 |
674 |
GHASSOUI Fadela |
1h19'05 |
V1F |
Aubagne |
F |
|
0 |
675 |
BATACCHI Corine |
1h19'06 |
V2F |
S/l Sanary Cap Garonne |
F |
|
0 |
676 |
CHENAVIER Carole |
1h19'06 |
V2F |
S/l Sanary Cap Garonne |
F |
|
0 |
677 |
BOUCHET Nadine |
1h19'06 |
V2F |
Bandol |
F |
|
0 |
678 |
MOUET Sebastien |
1h19'10 |
V1M |
Pelleautier |
M |
|
0 |
679 |
GUYOTON Sandra |
1h19'11 |
SEF |
Courir A Bouc Bel Air |
F |
|
0 |
680 |
MIELE Gerald |
1h19'12 |
V1M |
L'isle Sur La Sorgue |
M |
|
0 |
681 |
OBRECHT Jean louis |
1h19'15 |
V3M |
Gundolsheim |
M |
|
0 |
682 |
BEAUFILS Valerie |
1h19'15 |
V1F |
Toulon |
F |
|
0 |
683 |
LACHARRIERE Aude |
1h19'20 |
SEF |
Laverune |
F |
|
0 |
684 |
SANTUNE Didier |
1h19'21 |
V2M |
Toulouse |
M |
|
0 |
685 |
COLLET Emilie |
1h19'21 |
SEF |
Toulouse |
F |
|
0 |
686 |
CHAMONAL Sylvie |
1h19'21 |
V2F |
S/l Sanary Cap Garonne |
F |
|
0 |
687 |
MINSAC Catherine |
1h19'21 |
V1F |
Lyon |
F |
|
0 |
688 |
FAURE Sabrina |
1h19'23 |
SEF |
Assieu |
F |
|
0 |
689 |
LE GAC Jeremy |
1h19'31 |
SEM |
Le Castellet |
M |
|
0 |
690 |
LATHUILLIERE Jean marie |
1h19'31 |
V1M |
Le Castellet |
M |
|
0 |
691 |
LEJEUNE Patrick |
1h19'33 |
V3M |
Bandol |
M |
|
0 |
692 |
ALCARAZ Elodie |
1h19'36 |
SEF |
Foncia |
F |
|
0 |
693 |
GLOAGUEN Daisy |
1h19'41 |
V2F |
La Seyne Sur Mer |
F |
|
0 |
694 |
CHAMPION Michel |
1h19'45 |
SEM |
Courtforest |
M |
|
0 |
695 |
SUCH Emilie |
1h19'47 |
SEF |
Montpellier |
F |
|
0 |
696 |
CELLIER Aurelie |
1h19'54 |
SEF |
Toulon |
F |
|
0 |
697 |
ANTHOFER Stephanie |
1h19'54 |
V1F |
Le Lavandou Bormes Athlet |
F |
|
0 |
698 |
LANGLADE Laure |
1h19'55 |
SEF |
Ac Cannes |
F |
|
0 |
699 |
LAURES Alain |
1h19'55 |
V3M |
La Foulee Tourvaine |
M |
|
0 |
700 |
BASTONERO Julia |
1h19'56 |
SEF |
Six fours Les Plages |
F |
|
0 |
701 |
CARVIN Valerie |
1h19'57 |
V1F |
Ventabren Jogging Aventur |
F |
|
0 |
702 |
ARNAUD Christian |
1h19'58 |
V2M |
Ventabren Jogging Aventur |
M |
|
0 |
703 |
DAGUENET Fabienne |
1h19'59 |
SEF |
La Seyne Sur Mer |
F |
|
0 |
704 |
CHAPPON Nathalie |
1h20'00 |
V2F |
Montbrun Les Bains |
F |
|
0 |
705 |
ELLIAH Marie |
1h20'03 |
V3F |
Sco Ste marguerite Marsei |
F |
|
0 |
706 |
CORDIER Veronique |
1h20'06 |
V2F |
Le Beausset |
F |
|
0 |
707 |
BRIZEMEURE Charly |
1h20'08 |
SEM |
Section Running Uiisc7 |
M |
|
0 |
708 |
LAGET Aline |
1h20'08 |
SEF |
Section Running Uiisc7 |
F |
|
0 |
709 |
AUBERT Gaelle |
1h20'11 |
SEF |
Massilia Triathlon |
F |
|
0 |
710 |
DIADIO Marie rose |
1h20'12 |
V1F |
La Seyne Sur Mer |
F |
|
0 |
711 |
COUDERT Daniel |
1h20'12 |
V1M |
Foncia |
M |
|
0 |
712 |
LOUIS Alexandra |
1h20'18 |
SEF |
S/l Sanary Cap Garonne |
F |
|
0 |
713 |
PASTINI Anne |
1h20'18 |
SEF |
Toulon |
F |
|
0 |
714 |
BOURCIER Sophie |
1h20'19 |
V1F |
Esperance Antibes |
F |
|
0 |
715 |
WAUTERS Chantal |
1h20'19 |
V2F |
Ventabren Jogging Aventur |
F |
|
0 |
716 |
LOMBARD Christine |
1h20'25 |
V1F |
Valence |
F |
|
0 |
717 |
BOISSON ECHAITI Brigitte |
1h20'36 |
V1F |
Ac St Remy De Provence |
F |
|
0 |
718 |
ARTUFEL Serge |
1h20'38 |
V2M |
La Crau |
M |
|
0 |
719 |
NOTO Karine |
1h20'39 |
SEF |
Toulon |
F |
|
0 |
720 |
FOURNIER Sophie |
1h20'42 |
SEF |
Marseille |
F |
|
0 |
721 |
ROUSSEAU Anne |
1h20'43 |
V1F |
La Valette Du Var |
F |
|
0 |
722 |
TARJON Nicolas |
1h20'47 |
CAM |
Foulee Orangeoise |
M |
|
0 |
723 |
BIDRON Frederic |
1h20'47 |
SEM |
S/l Sanary Cap Garonne |
M |
|
0 |
724 |
TARJON Jean michel |
1h20'47 |
V2M |
Foulee Orangeoise |
M |
|
0 |
725 |
BIENFAIT Daniel |
1h20'48 |
V3M |
La Seyne Sur Mer |
M |
|
0 |
726 |
POULAIN Sandrine |
1h20'48 |
V1F |
Venelles |
F |
|
0 |
727 |
DEVERT Joel |
1h20'50 |
V2M |
Courir A St Cyr |
M |
|
0 |
728 |
HASBROUCK Sebastien |
1h20'57 |
V1M |
Toulon |
M |
|
0 |
729 |
TOURTET Nadine |
1h20'57 |
V2F |
Gap |
F |
|
0 |
730 |
AUDOLY Francis |
1h21'02 |
V2M |
Prox hydro |
M |
|
0 |
731 |
GARCIA Ingrid |
1h21'08 |
V1F |
Toulon |
F |
|
0 |
732 |
AMORIS Alain |
1h21'08 |
V3M |
Neuville En Ferrain |
M |
|
0 |
733 |
ZUFFI Nobert |
1h21'11 |
V1M |
Hyeres |
M |
|
0 |
734 |
NOUGIER Gerard |
1h21'12 |
V2M |
Adrealine |
M |
|
0 |
735 |
GAUTHIER Sylvie |
1h21'12 |
V2F |
Ea Bourg en bresse |
F |
|
0 |
736 |
MONCHALIN Christine |
1h21'13 |
V1F |
Ea Bourg en bresse |
F |
|
0 |
737 |
DUFOUR Carole |
1h21'14 |
V1F |
As aphm |
F |
|
0 |
738 |
CLAVEL Helene |
1h21'21 |
SEF |
St Remy De Provence |
F |
|
0 |
739 |
PRAZ Aurelie |
1h21'21 |
V1F |
Gonfa'run Sport Plaisir |
F |
|
0 |
740 |
DEBCKARE Aurore |
1h21'25 |
V1F |
La Mole |
F |
|
0 |
741 |
BROUSSARD Philippe |
1h21'25 |
V2M |
Mouguerre |
M |
|
0 |
742 |
BROUSSARD Nicolas |
1h21'25 |
SEM |
Cagnes Sur Mer |
M |
|
0 |
743 |
TRAN MANH SUNG Teiva |
1h21'26 |
V1M |
Ce Dcns Toulon |
M |
|
0 |
744 |
PABION Caroline |
1h21'27 |
V1F |
Ce Dcns Toulon |
F |
|
0 |
745 |
PENIN Mathilde |
1h21'27 |
SEF |
Paris |
F |
|
0 |
746 |
DE JAMES Yrieix |
1h21'27 |
SEM |
Paris |
M |
|
0 |
747 |
ESTEVEZ Sandra |
1h21'28 |
V1F |
Marseille |
F |
|
0 |
748 |
LONG Jacques olivier |
1h21'29 |
V2M |
Argonay |
M |
|
0 |
749 |
PERRET Fabienne |
1h21'30 |
SEF |
Asptt Annecy |
F |
|
0 |
750 |
MAHFOUDH Lotfi |
1h21'34 |
V3M |
La Cadiere D'azur |
M |
|
0 |
751 |
VAN ACKER Laurent |
1h21'35 |
SEM |
Le Castellet |
M |
|
0 |
752 |
DUMOUTIERS Anne laure |
1h21'36 |
SEF |
A Six Fours |
F |
|
0 |
753 |
GRECK Maite |
1h21'38 |
V1F |
Antibes |
F |
|
0 |
754 |
ROUX Philippe |
1h21'38 |
V2M |
Stade Laurentin Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
755 |
MONACO Mathieu |
1h21'40 |
SEM |
Aix En Provence |
M |
|
0 |
756 |
MAZIER Tony |
1h21'41 |
SEM |
Istres |
M |
|
0 |
757 |
GALY Camille |
1h21'46 |
SEF |
Montpellier |
F |
|
0 |
758 |
CARDON Christine |
1h21'46 |
V1F |
Six fours Les Plages |
F |
|
0 |
759 |
COEFFIC Catherine |
1h21'48 |
V2F |
Courtforest |
F |
|
0 |
760 |
LE MEUR Sophie |
1h21'48 |
V2F |
Courtforest |
F |
|
0 |
761 |
SAMUEL Jean louis |
1h21'53 |
V4M |
La Seyne Sur Mer |
M |
|
0 |
762 |
WEBER Manfred |
1h21'56 |
V3M |
Versailles |
M |
|
0 |
763 |
FINEZ Beatrice |
1h22'02 |
V2F |
Bexter Sarl |
F |
|
0 |
764 |
OLFERS Joelle |
1h22'03 |
V1F |
La Seyne Sur Mer |
F |
|
0 |
765 |
FOURTOU Gabrielle |
1h22'05 |
SEF |
St Cyr Sur Mer |
F |
|
0 |
766 |
CHAUZU Eric |
1h22'05 |
SEM |
Ajs La Garde |
M |
|
0 |
767 |
VILLARET Corinne |
1h22'09 |
V2F |
Antibes |
F |
|
0 |
768 |
LEGRAND Laurence |
1h22'09 |
V1F |
Auriol |
F |
|
0 |
769 |
LOMBARDI Nadine |
1h22'13 |
V2F |
Jonquerettes |
F |
|
0 |
770 |
BOURGUE Serge |
1h22'13 |
V2M |
Bvhb |
M |
|
0 |
771 |
TEYSSIER Marcello |
1h22'13 |
V3M |
Bonnieux |
M |
|
0 |
772 |
PEGAZ Frederic |
1h22'13 |
V2M |
U Sault Apt Luberon Vento |
M |
|
0 |
773 |
GRANGER Anne |
1h22'14 |
V3F |
Foulee Orangeoise |
F |
|
0 |
774 |
NACHEZ Stephanie |
1h22'14 |
V1F |
Foulee Orangeoise |
F |
|
0 |
775 |
CANAGUIER Eve |
1h22'18 |
SEF |
Oye Plage |
F |
|
0 |
776 |
LORAS Nicolas |
1h22'19 |
SEM |
Draguignan |
M |
|
0 |
777 |
CHLOSTA Yannis |
1h22'24 |
SEM |
Aubagne |
M |
|
0 |
778 |
DONNEAUD Jean michel |
1h22'26 |
SEM |
Aix En Provence |
M |
|
0 |
779 |
PRESIER Coralie |
1h22'26 |
V1F |
Spiridon Cote D'azur |
F |
|
0 |
780 |
ANDREOTTI Joel |
1h22'26 |
V3M |
Spiridon Cote D'azur |
M |
|
0 |
781 |
RASPAIL Bernard |
1h22'27 |
V2M |
Spiridon Cote D'azur |
M |
|
0 |
782 |
LAGIER Nathalie |
1h22'30 |
SEF |
Foulee Orangeoise |
F |
|
0 |
783 |
NATIVEL Stephane |
1h22'43 |
V1M |
Sco Ste marguerite Marsei |
M |
|
0 |
784 |
UTEZA Jean pascal |
1h22'43 |
V2M |
Bandol |
M |
|
0 |
785 |
ROLLAND Stephanie |
1h22'44 |
SEF |
Ea Bourg En Bresse |
F |
|
0 |
786 |
RISBEC Florian |
1h22'45 |
SEM |
Ea Bourg en bresse |
M |
|
0 |
787 |
PELLE Julien |
1h22'46 |
V3M |
Raiona Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
788 |
SAVIOUX Amandine |
1h22'48 |
SEF |
Toulon |
F |
|
0 |
789 |
PAILHES Daniel |
1h22'50 |
V2M |
S/l Usa Aubenas |
M |
|
0 |
790 |
DOUILLET Aurelie |
1h23'01 |
SEF |
La Valette Du Var |
F |
|
0 |
791 |
BECCEGATO Emmanuelle |
1h23'02 |
V1F |
Bexter Sarl |
F |
|
0 |
792 |
DONA Stephane |
1h23'03 |
V1M |
Le Castellet |
M |
|
0 |
793 |
CORDIER Michel |
1h23'04 |
SEM |
Le Beausset |
M |
|
0 |
794 |
BANO Kevin |
1h23'08 |
SEM |
Le Lavandou |
M |
|
0 |
795 |
RABIEGA Rebecca |
1h23'09 |
SEF |
Le Lavandou |
F |
|
0 |
796 |
VIVIER Danielle |
1h23'15 |
V2F |
Six fours Les Plages |
F |
|
0 |
797 |
GALLET Stephanie |
1h23'24 |
V1F |
Ollioules |
F |
|
0 |
798 |
DORNE Daniel |
1h23'26 |
V1M |
Rognac |
M |
|
0 |
799 |
KADDOURI Leila |
1h23'34 |
SEF |
Aubagne |
F |
|
0 |
800 |
MILHORAT Corine |
1h23'35 |
V1F |
Eze |
F |
|
0 |
801 |
DUVAL Edwige |
1h23'36 |
V1F |
Saint Maximin Athletic Cl |
F |
|
0 |
802 |
MARCO Severine |
1h23'50 |
V1F |
Toulon |
F |
|
0 |
803 |
FERRARA Alain |
1h23'51 |
SEM |
Six fours Les Plages |
M |
|
0 |
804 |
SALOMEZ Sebastien |
1h23'55 |
V1M |
Simiane Badminton Club |
M |
|
0 |
805 |
LE GAL Guy |
1h23'58 |
V3M |
Ascd Jogging |
M |
|
0 |
806 |
FONTAINE Geraldine |
1h24'02 |
V1F |
St Mandrier Sur Mer |
F |
|
0 |
807 |
GUY Gabrielle |
1h24'02 |
V1F |
Marseille |
F |
|
0 |
808 |
TARJON Isabelle |
1h24'06 |
V1F |
Foulee Orangeoise |
F |
|
0 |
809 |
JOSEPH Jean paul |
1h24'06 |
V3M |
Bandol |
M |
|
0 |
810 |
MATTOUT Catherine |
1h24'12 |
V3F |
Sco Ste marguerite Marsei |
F |
|
0 |
811 |
KUBIK Anna |
1h24'14 |
V1F |
Triathlon Montelimar Scap |
F |
|
0 |
812 |
NOIZAT Aurelie |
1h24'16 |
SEF |
Marseille |
F |
|
0 |
813 |
ROBERT Annick |
1h24'18 |
V2F |
La Ciotat |
F |
|
0 |
814 |
GRIMALDI Sophie |
1h24'22 |
V1F |
Ollioules |
F |
|
0 |
815 |
PERRON Cedrick |
1h24'28 |
V1M |
La Garde |
M |
|
0 |
816 |
GABILLAT Nathalie |
1h24'47 |
V1F |
Saint Maximin Athletic Cl |
F |
|
0 |
817 |
THOLLIN Georges |
1h24'50 |
V3M |
Valencin |
M |
|
0 |
818 |
SCHOENENBERGER Patricia |
1h24'52 |
V3F |
Ust Courir A Saint Tropez |
F |
|
0 |
819 |
QUINCON Jean michel |
1h24'56 |
V2M |
Auribeau Sur Siagne |
M |
|
0 |
820 |
FABRESSE Nathalie |
1h24'57 |
V1F |
St Chamond |
F |
|
0 |
821 |
MINICHIELLO Daniel |
1h25'02 |
V2M |
Adrealine |
M |
|
0 |
822 |
BAMBARA Valerie |
1h25'02 |
V1F |
Adrealine |
F |
|
0 |
823 |
PHILIPOT Carolyn (Gbr) |
1h25'11 |
V2F |
Ust Courir A Saint Tropez |
F |
|
0 |
824 |
DRUELLE Delphine |
1h25'22 |
V1F |
Raiona Athletic Club |
F |
|
0 |
825 |
SIRIAL Helene |
1h25'22 |
SEF |
A Six Fours |
F |
|
0 |
826 |
DOMANICO Guillaume |
1h25'25 |
SEM |
La Garde |
M |
|
0 |
827 |
DELPUECH Sandrine |
1h25'29 |
V1F |
Bandol |
F |
|
0 |
828 |
LEGOU Laure |
1h25'30 |
V1F |
La Bouilladisse |
F |
|
0 |
829 |
DAGNAN Emmanuel |
1h25'39 |
V1M |
La Seyne Sur Mer |
M |
|
0 |
830 |
BERNERDINI Christine |
1h25'43 |
V2F |
Cap Garonne |
F |
|
0 |
831 |
GIMENEZ Franck |
1h25'44 |
V1M |
Bandol |
M |
|
0 |
832 |
KAGAMBEGA Isidore |
1h25'44 |
V1M |
Generation Kung Fu |
M |
|
0 |
833 |
DARRIET Pierre |
1h25'44 |
V2M |
Lantosque |
M |
|
0 |
834 |
DE VALLEE Amelie |
1h25'46 |
SEF |
Club Cb6 9 Champabad |
F |
|
0 |
835 |
OTALORA Audrey |
1h25'55 |
SEF |
Toulon |
F |
|
0 |
836 |
BURGARELLA Veronique |
1h25'55 |
V2F |
Brignoles |
F |
|
0 |
837 |
SOMMA Gregory |
1h25'55 |
SEM |
Marseille |
M |
|
0 |
838 |
LASSERRE Sandrine |
1h26'00 |
V1F |
Le Castellet |
F |
|
0 |
839 |
LARONZE Laetitia |
1h26'03 |
SEF |
Beaune |
F |
|
0 |
840 |
ADJADJ Eric |
1h26'04 |
V2M |
La Ciotat |
M |
|
0 |
841 |
BOUCHERON Marie caroline |
1h26'11 |
SEF |
Bandol |
F |
|
0 |
842 |
LAHMAR Mohammed ali |
1h26'11 |
V1M |
Toulon |
M |
|
0 |
843 |
OUDARD Cecile |
1h26'15 |
SEF |
Mandelieu La Napoule |
F |
|
0 |
844 |
GIUSTI Sebastien |
1h26'24 |
V1M |
Foncia |
M |
|
0 |
845 |
RIVET Agnes |
1h26'27 |
V1F |
Puget Sur Argens |
F |
|
0 |
846 |
LAVIEC Aurelie |
1h26'59 |
SEF |
Toulon |
F |
|
0 |
847 |
ROY Sylviane |
1h27'09 |
V2F |
A Six Fours |
F |
|
0 |
848 |
KHELLOUT Saida |
1h27'09 |
SEF |
Toulon |
F |
|
0 |
849 |
AMELINE Josiane |
1h27'10 |
V2F |
Six fours Les Plages |
F |
|
0 |
850 |
PASTINELLI Noelle |
1h27'23 |
SEF |
Foulee Orangeoise |
F |
|
0 |
851 |
LEROY Philippe |
1h27'24 |
V2M |
Adrealine |
M |
|
0 |
852 |
SANSANO Doriane |
1h27'30 |
JUF |
Sanary Sur Mer |
F |
|
0 |
853 |
ROLLAND Audrey |
1h27'30 |
SEF |
Ce Dcns Toulon |
F |
|
0 |
854 |
THOMPSON Salome |
1h27'32 |
SEF |
Marseille |
F |
|
0 |
855 |
COURBON Audrey |
1h27'34 |
SEF |
Marseille |
F |
|
0 |
856 |
DALBESIO Daphne |
1h27'36 |
V1F |
Marseille |
F |
|
0 |
857 |
QUINTEN Jerome |
1h27'37 |
V1M |
Marseille |
M |
|
0 |
858 |
MARTINACHE Thierry |
1h27'47 |
SEM |
Marseille |
M |
|
0 |
859 |
FUDALER Anais |
1h27'47 |
SEF |
La Ciotat |
F |
|
0 |
860 |
LE GUENNEL Chantal |
1h27'50 |
V2F |
La Seyne Sur Mer |
F |
|
0 |
861 |
VIALATTE Delphine |
1h27'51 |
SEF |
Marseille |
F |
|
0 |
862 |
JOURDAN Laure |
1h28'16 |
V1F |
Bandol |
F |
|
0 |
863 |
BOUCHERON Eric |
1h28'27 |
V2M |
Bandol |
M |
|
0 |
864 |
CAMBON Anais |
1h28'28 |
SEF |
Marseille |
F |
|
0 |
865 |
LE GENNEC Yves |
1h28'28 |
V2M |
La Seyne Sur Mer |
M |
|
0 |
866 |
COLE Severine |
1h28'29 |
SEF |
St Andre De La Roche |
F |
|
0 |
867 |
CARMINATI Pierre yves |
1h28'39 |
V2M |
Six fours Les Plages |
M |
|
0 |
868 |
PERCHERON Jean pierre |
1h28'43 |
V3M |
La Salle Les Alpes |
M |
|
0 |
869 |
LANCHAIS Bruno |
1h28'57 |
V2M |
Bandol |
M |
|
0 |
870 |
BERT Anne |
1h29'01 |
V1F |
Chateauneuf Du Pape |
F |
|
0 |
871 |
CORVELEC Charline |
1h29'01 |
SEF |
Foncia |
F |
|
0 |
872 |
VANACLOY Muriel |
1h29'02 |
V2F |
Foulee Orangeoise |
F |
|
0 |
873 |
JAMET Fabrice |
1h29'04 |
V1M |
Nans Les Pins |
M |
|
0 |
874 |
UGHETTO Laurence |
1h29'05 |
V2F |
Villes Sur Auzon |
F |
|
0 |
875 |
UGHETTO Daniel |
1h29'05 |
V2M |
Ventoux Trail Club Sante |
M |
|
0 |
876 |
PARRA Fanny |
1h29'10 |
SEF |
Marseille |
F |
|
0 |
877 |
MUSSO Marie laure |
1h29'10 |
V1F |
Nice |
F |
|
0 |
878 |
MARCHAND Samantha |
1h29'26 |
V2F |
Antibes |
F |
|
0 |
879 |
PAUL Annie |
1h29'30 |
V3F |
Ust Courir A Saint Tropez |
F |
|
0 |
880 |
MALUSKI Beatrice |
1h29'30 |
V2F |
Roquebrune Sur Argens |
F |
|
0 |
881 |
DELABY Stephanie |
1h29'32 |
SEF |
Bandol |
F |
|
0 |
882 |
MALATERRE Gilles |
1h29'37 |
V3M |
Gareoult |
M |
|
0 |
883 |
CASTELLI Didier |
1h29'45 |
V3M |
Le Lievre Et La Tortue As |
M |
|
0 |
884 |
AMBROSINO Marie laurence |
1h29'48 |
V2F |
Prox hydro |
F |
|
0 |
885 |
AMBROSINO Serge |
1h29'48 |
V2M |
Prox hydro |
M |
|
0 |
886 |
CHAUVIN Aude |
1h30'03 |
V3F |
Six fours Les Plages |
F |
|
0 |
887 |
PETRETO Elisa |
1h30'03 |
CAF |
Rognes |
F |
|
0 |
888 |
SALEZ Olivia |
1h30'14 |
ESF |
Belgentier |
F |
|
0 |
889 |
BOUCHI LAMONTAGNE Emilie |
1h30'15 |
SEF |
Foncia |
F |
|
0 |
890 |
GONZALES Frederic |
1h30'18 |
V1M |
Puget ville |
M |
|
0 |
891 |
DONIKIAN Sabine |
1h30'19 |
V1F |
Bandol |
F |
|
0 |
892 |
SODARO Giuseppina |
1h30'20 |
SEF |
Aubagne |
F |
|
0 |
893 |
PIVOT Stephanie |
1h30'21 |
V1F |
Cuges Les Pins |
F |
|
0 |
894 |
FERNET Cyrielle |
1h30'25 |
SEF |
Evenos |
F |
|
0 |
895 |
FERNET Sebastien |
1h30'26 |
SEM |
Evenos |
M |
|
0 |
896 |
RAMSAY Gregory |
1h30'27 |
V1M |
Gemenos |
M |
|
0 |
897 |
RAMSAY Mathilde |
1h30'27 |
V1F |
Gemenos |
F |
|
0 |
898 |
BOUCHERON Benjamin |
1h30'30 |
SEM |
Bandol |
M |
|
0 |
899 |
BAUMANN Julie |
1h30'34 |
SEF |
Ollioules |
F |
|
0 |
900 |
MARTY Alexis |
1h30'34 |
V3M |
Toulon |
M |
|
0 |
901 |
AGIUS Faustina |
1h30'38 |
SEF |
Toulon |
F |
|
0 |
902 |
COLOMBANI Lea |
1h30'40 |
SEF |
Toulon |
F |
|
0 |
903 |
GOMES Matthieu |
1h30'40 |
SEM |
Toulon |
M |
|
0 |
904 |
LE LUYER Eve |
1h30'44 |
SEF |
Bandol |
F |
|
0 |
905 |
TUR Julien |
1h30'44 |
SEM |
Bandol |
M |
|
0 |
906 |
PINGUET Georges |
1h30'46 |
V3M |
Ust Courir A Saint Tropez |
M |
|
0 |
907 |
DORNE Sandrine |
1h30'46 |
V1F |
A Corps Et Sens |
F |
|
0 |
908 |
SUZZONI Sabine |
1h30'57 |
SEF |
L'echappee Belle |
F |
|
0 |
909 |
SUZZONI Patricia |
1h30'58 |
V1F |
L'echappee Belle |
F |
|
0 |
910 |
SUZZONI Anthony |
1h30'58 |
SEM |
L'echappee Belle |
M |
|
0 |
911 |
PFAUWADEL Emma |
1h30'59 |
V1F |
Bandol |
F |
|
0 |
912 |
FISICHELLA Brigitte |
1h31'03 |
V2F |
Nice |
F |
|
0 |
913 |
RIVERO Veronique |
1h31'06 |
V1F |
Courtforest |
F |
|
0 |
914 |
RIVERO Patrick |
1h31'06 |
V1M |
Courtforest |
M |
|
0 |
915 |
MARQUANT David |
1h31'17 |
SEM |
La Seyne Sur Mer |
M |
|
0 |
916 |
COURSIERES Pierre |
1h31'18 |
V1M |
La Valette Du Var |
M |
|
0 |
917 |
LABORDE Jean pierre |
1h31'19 |
V3M |
Adrealine |
M |
|
0 |
918 |
VON HATTEN Anne |
1h31'27 |
SEF |
Bandol |
F |
|
0 |
919 |
BEKOUCHE Nadira |
1h31'28 |
SEF |
Rognes |
F |
|
0 |
920 |
FERRAIOLO Raymond |
1h31'45 |
V4M |
Aubagne |
M |
|
0 |
921 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
1h32'06 |
V4M |
Ust Courir A Saint Tropez |
M |
|
0 |
922 |
GARCIN Mathieu |
1h32'07 |
SEM |
Foncia |
M |
|
0 |
923 |
BAGLIERI Jean baptiste |
1h32'14 |
SEM |
Marseille |
M |
|
0 |
924 |
SERRE Robert |
1h32'15 |
V2M |
Avignon |
M |
|
0 |
925 |
CHAUSSET Laurence |
1h32'20 |
V1F |
Ust Courir A Saint Tropez |
F |
|
0 |
926 |
LOTH Gilles |
1h32'33 |
V1M |
Caluire Et Cuire |
M |
|
0 |
927 |
TORRE Alexandra |
1h32'37 |
SEF |
Toulon |
F |
|
0 |
928 |
CANDIDO Laetitia |
1h32'42 |
SEF |
La Ciotat |
F |
|
0 |
929 |
ROBERT Gwenaelle |
1h32'42 |
SEF |
Paris |
F |
|
0 |
930 |
KASDORF Romain |
1h32'44 |
SEM |
Pegomas |
M |
|
0 |
931 |
DIACON Pascale |
1h32'44 |
V1F |
Pegomas |
F |
|
0 |
932 |
LAURET Michael |
1h32'45 |
SEM |
Toulon |
M |
|
0 |
933 |
DA FONSECA Pierre |
1h32'49 |
V1M |
La Valette Du Var |
M |
|
0 |
934 |
DA FONSECA Nezha |
1h32'49 |
V1F |
Toulon Ec |
F |
|
0 |
935 |
HAIDARY Youssouf |
1h32'57 |
V1M |
Ce Dcns Toulon |
M |
|
0 |
936 |
HEYMES Fabrice |
1h33'03 |
V1M |
Ventabren Jogging Aventur |
M |
|
0 |
937 |
LAMIDEY Adrien |
1h33'11 |
SEM |
Grenoble |
M |
|
0 |
938 |
ARSAC Justine |
1h33'11 |
ESF |
Grenoble |
F |
|
0 |
939 |
OUTIN Christelle |
1h33'12 |
V1F |
Courtforest |
F |
|
0 |
940 |
NEGREL Anne |
1h33'39 |
V2F |
S/l Stade Marseillais U. |
F |
|
0 |
941 |
CHARVET FAURY Sophie |
1h34'20 |
V2F |
Prox hydro |
F |
|
0 |
942 |
ROSTAN Sophie |
1h34'20 |
V1F |
Nice Metropole Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
943 |
BROSSA Tristan |
1h35'03 |
JUM |
Bandol |
M |
|
0 |
944 |
BROSSA Romain |
1h35'12 |
V1M |
Bandol |
M |
|
0 |
945 |
CORNIEAU Isabelle |
1h35'21 |
V1F |
La Seyne Sur Mer |
F |
|
0 |
946 |
MARGUERITTE Christophe |
1h35'53 |
V1M |
Courtforest |
M |
|
0 |
947 |
SABBAGH Virginie |
1h36'00 |
SEF |
Esperance Antibes |
F |
|
0 |
948 |
DENETRE Marion |
1h36'00 |
SEF |
Esperance Antibes |
F |
|
0 |
949 |
QUATTRON Sebastien |
1h36'03 |
V2M |
Bandol |
M |
|
0 |
950 |
GOURONC Jean louis |
1h36'05 |
V2M |
Bouc Bel Air |
M |
|
0 |
951 |
HERAUD Jean yves |
1h36'08 |
V2M |
Adrealine |
M |
|
0 |
952 |
HERAUD Elisabeth |
1h36'08 |
V1F |
Adrealine |
F |
|
0 |
953 |
MATTONE Ludivine |
1h36'29 |
V1F |
Courtforest |
F |
|
0 |
954 |
BEGNIS BOUDAOUD Fatima |
1h37'02 |
V1F |
Courtforest |
F |
|
0 |
955 |
ZERRA Muriel |
1h37'02 |
V2F |
Courtforest |
F |
|
0 |
956 |
GOFFREDO Stephanie |
1h37'27 |
SEF |
Aubagne |
F |
|
0 |
957 |
DONIKIAN David |
1h37'27 |
V1M |
Bandol |
M |
|
0 |
958 |
DIFFIS Aurore |
1h37'29 |
SEF |
Roquevaire |
F |
|
0 |
959 |
DREVAL Pierre |
1h37'37 |
SEM |
La Valette Du Var |
M |
|
0 |
960 |
AIGLIN Jessica |
1h37'38 |
SEF |
La Valette Du Var |
F |
|
0 |
961 |
DUDZIAK Isabelle |
1h37'41 |
V2F |
Occp La Ciotat |
F |
|
0 |
962 |
DUDZIAK Stephanie |
1h37'53 |
SEF |
Occp La Ciotat |
F |
|
0 |
963 |
VOGEL Patricia |
1h38'23 |
V2F |
La Crau |
F |
|
0 |
964 |
NGHIEM Aurelie |
1h38'35 |
SEF |
Asl Thales Sophia Runners |
F |
|
0 |
965 |
ROBERT Jean luc |
1h38'59 |
V2M |
Paris |
M |
|
0 |
966 |
TABOYAN Cedrine |
1h39'25 |
SEF |
Foncia |
F |
|
0 |
967 |
NOURAZAR Diva |
1h39'25 |
ESF |
Foncia |
F |
|
0 |
968 |
GIANA Sandrine |
1h40'13 |
SEF |
Marseille |
F |
|
0 |
969 |
SANSANO Sylvie |
1h40'15 |
V1F |
Sanary Sur Mer |
F |
|
0 |
970 |
MACARIO Cindy |
1h40'17 |
SEF |
Foncia |
F |
|
0 |
971 |
BOUCHI LAMONTAGNE Raphael |
1h40'17 |
SEM |
Foncia |
M |
|
0 |
972 |
IAPICCO Richard |
1h40'42 |
V1M |
Marseille |
M |
|
0 |
973 |
DONNE Karine |
1h40'51 |
V1F |
Le Beausset |
F |
|
0 |
974 |
VICENT Sandrine |
1h41'10 |
V1F |
Foncia |
F |
|
0 |
975 |
PERRET Catherine |
1h41'16 |
V2F |
S/l Asul Bron |
F |
|
0 |
976 |
GARNIER Anais |
1h42'55 |
SEF |
Gonfa'run Sport Plaisir |
F |
|
0 |
977 |
GIOCANTI Lionel |
1h43'15 |
V3M |
L'isle Sur La Sorgue |
M |
|
0 |
978 |
HACHEM LEVY Mayssoune |
1h44'46 |
V2F |
Marseille |
F |
|
0 |
979 |
GARNIER Fabrice |
1h45'05 |
V1M |
Gonfa'run Sport Plaisir |
M |
|
0 |
980 |
RISTORTO Virginie |
1h45'05 |
SEF |
Gonfa'run Sport Plaisir |
F |
|
0 |
981 |
FALCO Beatrice |
1h45'05 |
V1F |
Gonfa'run Sport Plaisir |
F |
|
0 |
982 |
BELAIDI Fatma |
1h45'27 |
V2F |
Courtforest |
F |
|
0 |
983 |
DEBUIRE Sabine |
1h45'55 |
V2F |
Foncia |
F |
|
0 |
984 |
DEBUIRE Raymond |
1h45'55 |
V4M |
Hyeres |
M |
|
0 |
985 |
GLOAGUEN Amelie |
1h47'43 |
SEF |
La Seyne Sur Mer |
F |
|
0 |
986 |
RAGONNAUD Stephanie |
1h48'01 |
SEF |
Gonfa'run Sport Plaisir |
F |
|
0 |
987 |
GOUADON Chantal |
1h49'24 |
V1F |
Brignoles |
F |
|
0 |
988 |
BORGHINO Bernadette |
1h50'38 |
V1F |
Brignoles |
F |
|
0 |
989 |
DOMANICO Aurore |
1h50'43 |
SEF |
La Garde |
F |
|
0 |
990 |
SANCHEZ PUENTE Javier |
1h51'21 |
V1M |
Hyeres |
M |
|
0 |
991 |
HOCQUARD Fabienne |
1h55'24 |
V3F |
Toulon |
F |
|
0 |