1 |
PHILIPOT Jean francois |
34'57 |
SEM |
Cab Bellegardien |
M |
|
0 |
2 |
GACHET Xavier |
36'21 |
SEM |
Esperance Faverges |
M |
|
0 |
3 |
QUEMERE Tao |
36'29 |
SEM |
Cab Bellegardien |
M |
|
0 |
4 |
CHAUVET Benoit |
37'01 |
SEM |
Club Des Sports De Megeve |
M |
|
0 |
5 |
PERRET Adrien |
37'01 |
SEM |
Cab Bellegardien |
M |
|
0 |
6 |
LEBRUN Nicolas |
37'34 |
V1M |
Run & Trail Sospel |
M |
|
0 |
7 |
POCHAT Gedeon |
37'49 |
ESM |
Les Trailers Des Aravis |
M |
|
0 |
8 |
JUILLAGUET Swann |
37'50 |
ESM |
Cab Bellegardien |
M |
|
0 |
9 |
JUILLAGUET Robin |
38'12 |
ESM |
Saint Claude Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
10 |
BARONIAN Thibaut |
38'22 |
SEM |
Asptt Besancon |
M |
|
0 |
11 |
DAVID Thibaud |
38'41 |
SEM |
Vesubie Trail Club |
M |
|
0 |
12 |
CHAUVET Pierre |
38'52 |
SEM |
Entente Athletique De L'a |
M |
|
0 |
13 |
BUISSART Romain |
39'35 |
SEM |
Esperance Faverges |
M |
|
0 |
14 |
DEBAENE Laurent |
39'38 |
SEM |
Ea Chambery |
M |
|
0 |
15 |
PELLE Ludovic |
39'41 |
V1M |
Cab Bellegardien |
M |
|
0 |
16 |
GANDOLFI Matthieu |
39'43 |
SEM |
Pays Haut A Reuni |
M |
|
0 |
17 |
DEWALLE Christel |
39'44 |
SEF |
Athle St Julien 74 |
F |
1ere F |
0 |
18 |
DOMANICO Baptiste |
39'55 |
SEM |
Ea Le Creusot |
M |
|
0 |
19 |
BAUJARD Johann |
39'57 |
JUM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
20 |
OREZZOLI Patrick |
40'19 |
V1M |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
21 |
JUMERE Wilfrid |
41'05 |
V1M |
Esclops D'azun |
M |
|
0 |
22 |
VICENTE Laurent |
41'06 |
SEM |
Ales Cevennes Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
23 |
BARRALON Michel |
41'39 |
V2M |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
0 |
24 |
SUCCO Quentin |
41'48 |
JUM |
As Monaco |
M |
|
0 |
25 |
HURTEAUX Jean baptiste |
41'53 |
SEM |
Ac Cannes |
M |
|
0 |
26 |
SOULES Jean |
41'57 |
V1M |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
0 |
27 |
LAMY Guillaume |
41'59 |
ESM |
Meribel Sport Montagne |
M |
|
0 |
28 |
SANTIN Leandre |
42'00 |
ESM |
Asptt Besancon |
M |
|
0 |
29 |
THERY Cyril |
42'16 |
ESM |
E A Rhone Vercors 26 07 |
M |
|
0 |
30 |
MOLLARET Axelle |
42'23 |
SEF |
Esperance Faverges |
F |
2eme F |
0 |
31 |
SENEE Ambroise |
42'35 |
ESM |
Athletic Club Tassin |
M |
|
0 |
32 |
POUSSINES Jerome |
42'44 |
SEM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
33 |
ALTMEYER Hugo |
42'49 |
SEM |
Entente Franconville Cesa |
M |
|
0 |
34 |
CACHARD Sylvain |
42'49 |
JUM |
Athletisme Lozere |
M |
|
0 |
35 |
BELLAGAMBA Alain |
42'58 |
V2M |
Penitents En Durance |
M |
|
0 |
36 |
CAPELLI Eric |
43'21 |
V1M |
Pays Haut A Reuni |
M |
|
0 |
37 |
DUPUY Lucas |
43'30 |
ESM |
Ea Romans-bourg De Peage |
M |
|
0 |
38 |
FRANCOIS Thierry |
43'39 |
SEM |
Ales Cevennes Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
39 |
PANTHEON Adelaide |
43'41 |
SEF |
Athle St Julien 74 |
F |
3eme F |
0 |
40 |
BOUILLARD Vincent |
43'42 |
SEM |
Entente Sud Lyonnais |
M |
|
0 |
41 |
DELPEUCH Mathieu |
43'44 |
JUM |
Decines Meyzieu Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
42 |
GOSSELIN Simon |
43'51 |
ESM |
Ga Haut-saonois (fc) |
M |
|
0 |
43 |
GRANGER Mathieu |
44'15 |
SEM |
Ea Chambery |
M |
|
0 |
44 |
ELLMENREICH Baptiste |
44'25 |
JUM |
Chamonix Mont Blanc Marat |
M |
|
0 |
45 |
MAURY Matiss |
44'49 |
JUM |
Haut Vallespir A |
M |
|
0 |
46 |
BUSCHINO Romain |
44'51 |
SEM |
Athle St Julien 74 |
M |
|
0 |
47 |
RAIBAUT Fantin |
45'13 |
JUM |
As Monaco |
M |
|
0 |
48 |
PEREZ Bastien |
45'27 |
ESM |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
49 |
SAURAT Yves |
45'29 |
V3M |
Athle 11 |
M |
|
0 |
50 |
BREDY Antonin |
45'44 |
SEM |
Ea Chambery |
M |
|
0 |
51 |
SCHAAL Florent |
45'45 |
ESM |
Clermont Athletisme Auver |
M |
|
0 |
52 |
PLANAZ Julien |
45'46 |
SEM |
To Be Sport |
M |
|
0 |
53 |
ISNARD Sebastien |
45'52 |
SEM |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
54 |
CHAPEAU David |
45'56 |
SEM |
Ales Cevennes Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
55 |
BAUDIN Robin |
46'04 |
SEM |
Meribel Sport Montagne |
M |
|
0 |
56 |
SOMPROU Mathieu |
46'05 |
SEM |
Esclops D'azun |
M |
|
0 |
57 |
MOCELLIN Gregory |
46'29 |
SEM |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
0 |
58 |
MALBO Christian |
46'30 |
V2M |
Sport Nat Pays St-flour |
M |
|
0 |
59 |
VACHER Benoit |
46'46 |
SEM |
As Aix-les-bains |
M |
|
0 |
60 |
RAINOUARD Eric |
46'53 |
V2M |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
61 |
RAIBAUT Valerie |
47'05 |
V1F |
As Monaco |
F |
|
0 |
62 |
JEANNEROD Melanie |
47'06 |
SEF |
Doubs Sud Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
63 |
HALLOUIN Christophe |
47'16 |
V1M |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
0 |
64 |
BERTRAND Sebastien |
47'20 |
SEM |
Athletic Club Tassin |
M |
|
0 |
65 |
PERRET Aubin |
47'42 |
JUM |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
0 |
66 |
JAGERCIKOVA Marianna |
47'43 |
SEF |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
F |
|
0 |
67 |
HOULNE Kevin |
47'50 |
SEM |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
68 |
JEANNETEAU Axel |
47'52 |
SEM |
Athletic Club Tassin |
M |
|
0 |
69 |
BELKHIER Nadir |
47'56 |
V1M |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
70 |
RUEL Guillaume |
48'04 |
JUM |
Granville Ac |
M |
|
0 |
71 |
HANNEQUIN Eric |
48'04 |
V2M |
Esclops D'azun |
M |
|
0 |
72 |
MERLE Henri |
48'54 |
V2M |
Ac Cannes |
M |
|
0 |
73 |
ROMAGNE Freddy |
49'17 |
SEM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
74 |
FRADIN Remi |
49'22 |
JUM |
CA Saint Louis |
M |
|
0 |
75 |
LEBRAY David |
49'24 |
V1M |
Rambouillet Sports |
M |
|
0 |
76 |
LAGARDE Bruno |
49'26 |
V2M |
Asptt Nice |
M |
|
0 |
77 |
RUEL Pierre antoine |
49'32 |
ESM |
Granville Ac |
M |
|
0 |
78 |
SICOT Maxime |
49'37 |
ESM |
Uai Nogent-sur-marne |
M |
|
0 |
79 |
MANCEAU Fabian |
49'57 |
V1M |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
0 |
80 |
BONNEL Candice |
49'58 |
ESF |
Ua Maurienne (st-jean) |
F |
|
0 |
81 |
BONNET Ludovic |
50'05 |
SEM |
Evian Off Course |
M |
|
0 |
82 |
LEPORCQ Jean philippe |
50'17 |
V1M |
Pays Haut A Reuni |
M |
|
0 |
83 |
VIGNAND Nadege |
50'34 |
V1F |
Asptt Annecy |
F |
|
0 |
84 |
TREMAINE Maryanna (Gbr) |
50'39 |
V2F |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
F |
|
0 |
85 |
GENTZIK Jean claude |
50'39 |
V3M |
Athle St Julien 74 |
M |
|
0 |
86 |
GODART Pascal |
50'41 |
V1M |
Pays Haut A Reuni |
M |
|
0 |
87 |
JUILLAGUET Catherine |
51'10 |
V2F |
Cab Bellegardien |
F |
|
0 |
88 |
LACOMBE Christiane |
51'13 |
V2F |
Athle St Julien 74 |
F |
|
0 |
89 |
SAVARY Nathan |
51'19 |
SEM |
Manche Athle Centre Sud |
M |
|
0 |
90 |
CLAUS Sylvie |
51'41 |
V1F |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
F |
|
0 |
91 |
DEBONO Christian |
52'03 |
V3M |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
92 |
ROSSI Maryline |
52'28 |
V1F |
Athle St Julien 74 |
F |
|
0 |
93 |
MEILER Edouard |
52'50 |
V3M |
Tarn Sud Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
94 |
CABOCHE Bruno |
53'07 |
V2M |
Ales Cevennes Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
95 |
DAVID Frederic |
53'29 |
V2M |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. |
M |
|
0 |
96 |
LEGER Franck |
53'30 |
SEM |
As Chelles |
M |
|
0 |
97 |
CHAUSSALET Patricia |
53'39 |
V1F |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
F |
|
0 |
98 |
CHARDIN Laure |
53'41 |
V1F |
As Aix-les-bains |
F |
|
0 |
99 |
GRENOT Paola |
53'52 |
V2F |
Athletic Vosges Entente C |
F |
|
0 |
100 |
TRICAUD Melanie |
53'58 |
SEF |
Esclops D'azun |
F |
|
0 |
101 |
REVILLARD Severine |
54'32 |
V1F |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. |
F |
|
0 |
102 |
GHEZAL Remi |
54'33 |
V2M |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
103 |
THIVOLLE Thierry |
54'36 |
V1M |
Athletic Club Tassin |
M |
|
0 |
104 |
DEBAENE Celine |
54'37 |
SEF |
Ea Chambery |
F |
|
0 |
105 |
BUGEA Thomas (Mon) |
54'47 |
JUM |
As Monaco |
M |
|
0 |
106 |
BENET Gilbert |
54'50 |
V2M |
Athle 11 |
M |
|
0 |
107 |
HUBERSCHWILLER Jean louis |
55'10 |
V3M |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
108 |
VARAINE Emmanuelle |
55'48 |
SEF |
Athletic Club Tassin |
F |
|
0 |
109 |
DUPOUY Aurelie |
55'51 |
SEF |
Ac Cannes |
F |
|
0 |
110 |
BOUTIN Jean marie |
55'59 |
V2M |
Asec La Pommeraye |
M |
|
0 |
111 |
BLOT Kevin |
56'08 |
SEM |
Montpellier Athletic Medi |
M |
|
0 |
112 |
BONY Alexis |
56'31 |
ESM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
113 |
FRUGIER Serge |
57'41 |
V3M |
Entente Brive Tulle Athle |
M |
|
0 |
114 |
DEPLANCHE Laura |
57'50 |
ESF |
Ales Cevennes Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
115 |
JANSSENS Pascal |
58'10 |
V2M |
Courir Ensemble Sncf |
M |
|
0 |
116 |
LEGOFF Emmanuelle |
59'13 |
V1F |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
F |
|
0 |
117 |
VUILLEMENOT Roland |
59'29 |
V4M |
Ultra Marathon France |
M |
|
0 |
118 |
FIAT Monique |
1h00'30 |
V2F |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
F |
|
0 |
119 |
HILLARD Mathilde |
1h01'23 |
SEF |
Pays Haut A Reuni |
F |
|
0 |
120 |
GOFFARD Philippe |
1h01'29 |
V2M |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
0 |
121 |
ESCALIER Nicolas |
1h02'31 |
ESM |
Sport Nat Pays St-flour |
M |
|
0 |
122 |
BELHADAD GODART Louisa |
1h03'12 |
SEF |
Pays Haut A Reuni |
F |
|
0 |
123 |
GUILLAUMOT Oriane |
1h04'23 |
ESF |
Montpellier Athletic Medi |
F |
|
0 |
124 |
RADET David |
1h05'25 |
V1M |
Faucigny Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
125 |
LACROIX Lucie |
1h05'36 |
SEF |
Athle St Julien 74 |
F |
|
0 |
126 |
GUY Elliot |
1h06'18 |
SEM |
Entente Athletique De L'a |
M |
|
0 |
127 |
GIROUD Bernard |
1h07'37 |
V3M |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
128 |
LANGLET Valentin |
1h08'36 |
ESM |
Ac Cannes |
M |
|
0 |
129 |
ROBERT Christine |
1h10'04 |
V1F |
Astarac Fond Club |
F |
|
0 |
130 |
GALLEGO Elodie |
1h10'14 |
SEF |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
F |
|
0 |
131 |
MOREAU Irene |
1h11'25 |
V3F |
Essonne Athletic |
F |
|
0 |
132 |
MOURVILLIER Patrick |
1h12'12 |
V1M |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
0 |
133 |
VINAY Guy |
1h12'15 |
V4M |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
134 |
MEILLERAND Chantal |
1h18'28 |
V2F |
Courir A Peillon De Nissa |
F |
|
0 |
135 |
PAGNOCCA Marie |
1h19'47 |
V3F |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
F |
|
0 |
136 |
MUGUET Camille |
1h20'08 |
JUF |
Uai Nogent-sur-marne |
F |
|
0 |
137 |
PINCEBOURDE Chloe |
1h23'41 |
JUF |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
F |
|
0 |
138 |
TORNABENE Esther |
1h25'58 |
V3F |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
F |
|
0 |
139 |
AURIOL Daniel |
1h34'17 |
V4M |
Athletic Club Saint Affri |
M |
|
0 |
140 |
GRUNINGER Robert |
1h42'35 |
V5M |
Athletic Club Salonais |
M |
|
0 |