1 |
BECKER Florian |
7h13'46 |
SEM |
Ac Pouillon Dax (40108) |
M |
|
0 |
2 |
CAPOU Sebastien |
7h21'09 |
V1M |
Club Athletique Du Vignem |
M |
|
0 |
3 |
BOUZIGUES Bruno |
7h24'26 |
V1M |
La Cordee Gavarnie/runnin |
M |
|
0 |
4 |
FOURNIER Jerome |
7h37'58 |
V1M |
Team Patatrail Luchon Tra |
M |
|
0 |
5 |
LERAY Pascal |
7h42'08 |
V1M |
Athletic Club Littoral 44 |
M |
|
0 |
6 |
CHAULIAC Pierre |
7h49'30 |
SEM |
Association Sport Nature |
M |
|
0 |
7 |
LUMPERT Xavier |
7h55'16 |
V1M |
Gelos (64110) |
M |
|
0 |
8 |
CAMIDEBACH Gautier |
8h00'00 |
SEM |
Adidas Runners Paris Pari |
M |
|
0 |
9 |
JOUBERT Mathieu |
8h02'08 |
SEM |
Team Py Runners Boulin (6 |
M |
|
0 |
10 |
ESCOTS Claude |
8h02'28 |
V2M |
Club Olympique Bayonnais |
M |
|
0 |
11 |
BUFFARD Sebastien |
8h09'23 |
SEM |
Montjoie (09200) |
M |
|
0 |
12 |
CATHER Pascal |
8h17'51 |
SEM |
Velo Club Lannemezan Lagr |
M |
|
0 |
13 |
GAILLARD Pascal |
8h18'50 |
V2M |
Running Club Elusate Mouc |
M |
|
0 |
14 |
LAXALDE Frederic |
8h18'53 |
V1M |
Spuc Lasterka |
M |
|
0 |
15 |
GODOT Vincent |
8h24'13 |
SEM |
Saint Jean De Cuculles (3 |
M |
|
0 |
16 |
JOHAN Benjamin |
8h28'47 |
SEM |
Sa Michel Creuzot Orleans |
M |
|
0 |
17 |
SEGUIN Thierry |
8h31'39 |
V1M |
Albs Berson (33390) |
M |
|
0 |
18 |
SAIGHI Safia lise |
8h32'28 |
SEF |
Saint lary aure athletism |
F |
1ere F |
0 |
19 |
VEPER Alain |
8h39'52 |
V1M |
Esclops D Azun Averan (65 |
M |
|
0 |
20 |
GUILCOU Michel |
8h41'00 |
SEM |
Spuc Lasterka Saint Pee S |
M |
|
0 |
21 |
PLAZAOLA ESNAOLA Xabier |
8h41'01 |
SEM |
Oargi Mendi Elkartea Irur |
M |
|
0 |
22 |
CORDONNIER Benoit |
8h43'37 |
V1M |
Endurance 65 Bourreac (65 |
M |
|
0 |
23 |
LEGRIEL Sebastien |
8h44'07 |
V1M |
Point Trop N'en Faut Sain |
M |
|
0 |
24 |
VENDOZE Nicolas |
8h46'49 |
SEM |
Club Athletique Du Vignem |
M |
|
0 |
25 |
PRISSE Sandrine |
8h46'57 |
V1F |
Esclops D'azun Team La Co |
F |
2eme F |
0 |
26 |
BLOUET Jeremy |
8h49'42 |
SEM |
Bricquebec (50260) |
M |
|
0 |
27 |
ZABALA Daniel |
8h56'28 |
SEM |
Spuc Lasterka Urrugne (64 |
M |
|
0 |
28 |
DELPY Fabien |
9h00'24 |
SEM |
Team 12 Pradines (46090) |
M |
|
0 |
29 |
PHILIPPOT Henry |
9h00'40 |
SEM |
Bruxelles (1170) |
M |
|
0 |
30 |
DOUAT Veronique |
9h03'24 |
V1F |
Team Bourreac (65100) |
F |
3eme F |
0 |
31 |
AUBRET Jerome |
9h03'25 |
V1M |
Running Club Bastia Furia |
M |
|
0 |
32 |
BARE Frederic |
9h03'51 |
V1M |
Fontenilles (31470) |
M |
|
0 |
33 |
ETCHEGARAY Eric |
9h06'22 |
SEM |
Sara Korrika/team La Cord |
M |
|
0 |
34 |
ESCALE Philippe |
9h07'51 |
V1M |
Esclops D.azun Gez (65400 |
M |
|
0 |
35 |
AGUT Jean michel |
9h08'57 |
V2M |
U A Lourdes Ade (65100) |
M |
|
0 |
36 |
COSSAIS Vincent |
9h09'00 |
V1M |
Rugby Club Perrosien Perr |
M |
|
0 |
37 |
GURUNG Purna |
9h09'48 |
V1M |
Club Athletique Du Vignem |
M |
|
0 |
38 |
LAJOURNADE David |
9h12'05 |
SEM |
Bordeaux (33000) |
M |
|
0 |
39 |
BONNEAU Paul eric |
9h12'25 |
V2M |
Arsl St Lumine De Coutais |
M |
|
0 |
40 |
ZULOAGA MUGICA Emiliano |
9h12'27 |
V1M |
Amorebieta (48340) |
M |
|
0 |
41 |
LAURENT Julien |
9h13'00 |
SEM |
Team Raidlight Aureilhan |
M |
|
0 |
42 |
CALVO Samuel |
9h13'51 |
SEM |
Hiru Kirol Hendaia Henday |
M |
|
0 |
43 |
COLAS Christophe |
9h14'09 |
SEM |
Saint Malo Sports Loisirs |
M |
|
0 |
44 |
LAGARDE Daniel |
9h18'48 |
V3M |
Varilhes Varilhes (09120) |
M |
|
0 |
45 |
LUCARDI Vincent |
9h20'21 |
SEM |
Endurance 65 Aucun (65400 |
M |
|
0 |
46 |
BALTHAZAR David |
9h25'30 |
V1M |
Lourdes (65100) |
M |
|
0 |
47 |
JONCOUR Woody |
9h26'38 |
SEM |
Aurignacourt Castillon (3 |
M |
|
0 |
48 |
BANCHEREAU Julien |
9h26'50 |
SEM |
Team Cycles Cesbron |
M |
|
0 |
49 |
BALAHACHI Rafion |
9h26'59 |
SEM |
Leyrenne Ac/team Raidligh |
M |
|
0 |
50 |
TEYCHENNE Xavier |
9h29'01 |
SEM |
Irreductibles Bipedes De |
M |
|
0 |
51 |
DEUILLARD Stephane |
9h29'26 |
V1M |
Spuc Lasterka Ciboure (64 |
M |
|
0 |
52 |
IBAEZ Iaki |
9h29'29 |
SEM |
Behorleguy (64220) |
M |
|
0 |
53 |
FILLEAU Clement |
9h30'43 |
SEM |
Castanet Tolosan (31320) |
M |
|
0 |
54 |
BOUTOILLE Johan |
9h31'11 |
SEM |
Baztandarrak Anglet (6460 |
M |
|
0 |
55 |
BONZOMS Jean paul |
9h33'46 |
V1M |
U.a Lourdes Pierrefitte |
M |
|
0 |
56 |
BOUQUET Paul |
9h34'47 |
SEM |
Asec La Pommeraye La Pomm |
M |
|
0 |
57 |
GAROS Vincent |
9h34'48 |
SEM |
Le Cellier (44850) |
M |
|
0 |
58 |
CARRICABURU Henri |
9h36'32 |
V2M |
Ispoure (64220) |
M |
|
0 |
59 |
POUZET Denis |
9h36'40 |
V1M |
U.a.lourdes Agos Vidalos |
M |
|
0 |
60 |
JEGO Julien |
9h38'41 |
SEM |
Club Athletique Du Vignem |
M |
|
0 |
61 |
GIRARD Ludovic |
9h41'12 |
V1M |
Cap Bollene Villedieu (84 |
M |
|
0 |
62 |
INSAUSTI ESNAOLA Iaki |
9h41'40 |
SEM |
Oargi tolosa Me Tolosa (2 |
M |
|
0 |
63 |
BELLOCQ Ludovic |
9h41'42 |
SEM |
Ac Pouillon Tercis Les Ba |
M |
|
0 |
64 |
EULACIA Clement |
9h42'38 |
SEM |
Club Athletique Du Vignem |
M |
|
0 |
65 |
LECONTE Remi |
9h42'42 |
SEM |
Club Athletique Du Vignem |
M |
|
0 |
66 |
BRESAC Beatrice |
9h43'01 |
V1F |
Lous Mesclats Bsv Tethieu |
F |
|
0 |
67 |
ARANAZ Stephane |
9h43'10 |
V1M |
Spuclasterka Hasparren (6 |
M |
|
0 |
68 |
BIRGINIE Jacques olivier |
9h45'40 |
V2M |
Princes Noirs Camarsac Ce |
M |
|
0 |
69 |
DERAMAIX Mickael |
9h46'08 |
SEM |
Louer (40380) |
M |
|
0 |
70 |
PETIBON Philippe |
9h52'13 |
V3M |
Laloubere (65310) |
M |
|
0 |
71 |
SAGNET Christian |
9h52'16 |
V1M |
Clermont Sport Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
72 |
ARNAUD Laurent |
9h52'23 |
V1M |
Spiridon La Rochelle Sain |
M |
|
0 |
73 |
ESCALOIN Denis |
9h52'57 |
SEM |
Team Trail La Burthe Floi |
M |
|
0 |
74 |
BERRIOT Stephane |
9h57'21 |
V1M |
Lemur Team Cours De Pile |
M |
|
0 |
75 |
COLOMBIER Pierre |
9h58'00 |
SEM |
Angouleme Raid Aventure V |
M |
|
0 |
76 |
LATRE Frederic |
9h58'32 |
SEM |
Die Jolin Stones (e65) Ar |
M |
|
0 |
77 |
PAPON David |
9h58'43 |
SEM |
Endurance 65 Saint Savin |
M |
|
0 |
78 |
VEDERE Pierre |
9h59'27 |
V2M |
Saint lary Aure Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
79 |
PACHECO Jean pierre |
10h03'14 |
V1M |
Py Runners bzamis Lourdes |
M |
|
0 |
80 |
BAILLARGEAU Nicolas |
10h03'31 |
V1M |
Larcan (31800) |
M |
|
0 |
81 |
SEIN Benat |
10h04'27 |
V1M |
Spuc Lasterka Saint Pee S |
M |
|
0 |
82 |
ZANONI Adrien |
10h05'13 |
SEM |
Balma (31130) |
M |
|
0 |
83 |
BEQ Jean louis |
10h08'44 |
V1M |
Team 24 Boost Comps Lagra |
M |
|
0 |
84 |
ESTOMBA CABEZON Patxi |
10h11'33 |
SEM |
Irun (20304) |
M |
|
0 |
85 |
ANCERET Richard |
10h12'18 |
V1M |
Kostaberde Bayonne (64100 |
M |
|
0 |
86 |
BONNEAU Matthieu |
10h12'44 |
SEM |
Saint Jean D'angely (1740 |
M |
|
0 |
87 |
DESBETS Jean philippe |
10h13'16 |
V1M |
Trail Du Magnoac Sariac M |
M |
|
0 |
88 |
FAYARD Samuel |
10h15'47 |
V1M |
Point Trop N'en Faut Pres |
M |
|
0 |
89 |
PRADAL Julien |
10h15'49 |
V1M |
Preserville (31570) |
M |
|
0 |
90 |
AUPY Cyriaque |
10h16'30 |
V2M |
La Fraise Taillanaise Tai |
M |
|
0 |
91 |
MARTELET Christophe |
10h17'25 |
SEM |
Aurignacourt Aurignac (31 |
M |
|
0 |
92 |
GOALARD Olivier |
10h17'42 |
V1M |
Mauleon Soule (64130) |
M |
|
0 |
93 |
ETCHEVERRY Patrick |
10h17'46 |
V1M |
Xiberotarrak Mauleon Lich |
M |
|
0 |
94 |
SAINT LAURENT Patrick |
10h18'41 |
V2M |
1000 Pattes Vicquois Bord |
M |
|
0 |
95 |
GUEMAS Jean marie |
10h19'18 |
V1M |
Champigne (49330) |
M |
|
0 |
96 |
BARTHE Christine |
10h20'30 |
V1F |
Magnoac Trail Monleon Mag |
F |
|
0 |
97 |
THOMAS Geay |
10h20'33 |
SEM |
Tarbes (65000) |
M |
|
0 |
98 |
DAURIAC Herve |
10h22'39 |
V1M |
Vcl/bm Coaching Escala (6 |
M |
|
0 |
99 |
DESPAGNET Thierry |
10h23'47 |
V1M |
Sauvagnon64 Serres castet |
M |
|
0 |
100 |
CESTAC Marc |
10h25'48 |
V1M |
Acm Running Club Lannemez |
M |
|
0 |
101 |
TAUPIAC Lionel |
10h26'58 |
SEM |
Arengosse (40110) |
M |
|
0 |
102 |
RIOT Mikael |
10h28'50 |
SEM |
Ua Canton De Savenay Pont |
M |
|
0 |
103 |
DESTRUHAUT Franck |
10h29'41 |
V1M |
Stade Bagnerais Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
104 |
VIDALIES Pierre |
10h29'43 |
SEM |
Stade Bagnerais Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
105 |
MARTINEZ Olivier |
10h31'00 |
SEM |
Hastingues (40300) |
M |
|
0 |
106 |
CALATAYUD Thomas |
10h31'02 |
SEM |
Cob Lucq De Bearn (64360) |
M |
|
0 |
107 |
DELAMARRE Sebastien |
10h31'59 |
V1M |
Thouare Sur Loire (44470) |
M |
|
0 |
108 |
HERAULT Vincent |
10h32'02 |
V1M |
Team Raidlight / Racing C |
M |
|
0 |
109 |
MINVIOLE Thierry |
10h34'24 |
V2M |
St Palais (64120) |
M |
|
0 |
110 |
ROBIN Herve |
10h34'37 |
V1M |
Les 12 14 Prailles (79370 |
M |
|
0 |
111 |
BIAU Stephane |
10h38'04 |
SEM |
Saint Lary Aure Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
112 |
NEURY Jean marc |
10h38'06 |
V2M |
Lemur Team St Julien De C |
M |
|
0 |
113 |
CORON Sylvain |
10h38'08 |
V1M |
Lagrange (65300) |
M |
|
0 |
114 |
INDA Philippe |
10h39'04 |
V1M |
Les Traileurs Du Marensin |
M |
|
0 |
115 |
LARROZE Yael |
10h39'07 |
SEM |
Des Bornes Et Des Bosses |
M |
|
0 |
116 |
MARCHENAY Philippe |
10h39'21 |
V1M |
Ac Pouillon Misson (40290 |
M |
|
0 |
117 |
ANDRE Eric |
10h39'50 |
V2M |
Semeac (65600) |
M |
|
0 |
118 |
LAVIT Lionel |
10h40'57 |
V1M |
Soues Omnisport/ Die Joli |
M |
|
0 |
119 |
BELLANGER David |
10h44'25 |
V1M |
Arreau (65240) |
M |
|
0 |
120 |
PICOLLO Sebastien |
10h45'36 |
SEM |
Pau (64000) |
M |
|
0 |
121 |
DUTOURON Sarah |
10h46'02 |
SEF |
Team Ferrus Castelferrus |
F |
|
0 |
122 |
BROSSET Pierre |
10h46'39 |
V2M |
Biscarrosse Olympique Bis |
M |
|
0 |
123 |
PELLEFIGUE Fabrice |
10h46'57 |
V1M |
Lou Tchin Oloron Sainte M |
M |
|
0 |
124 |
MANGEON Steeve |
10h47'15 |
SEM |
Castelsarrasin (82100) |
M |
|
0 |
125 |
FOURNET Remy |
10h47'19 |
SEM |
Running Club Elusate Eauz |
M |
|
0 |
126 |
DURRITZAGUE Sebastien |
10h48'12 |
V1M |
Baztandarrak Hasparren (6 |
M |
|
0 |
127 |
LAJUNCOMME Julien |
10h48'15 |
V1M |
Club Athletique Du Vignem |
M |
|
0 |
128 |
DANIAUD Samuel |
10h48'31 |
V1M |
Bergerac Athletique Club |
M |
|
0 |
129 |
DOSSAT Laurent |
10h48'43 |
V1M |
Trail Du Magnoac Cizos (6 |
M |
|
0 |
130 |
BURON Glen |
10h49'47 |
SEM |
Caf De Pau Pau (64000) |
M |
|
0 |
131 |
TAULU Sebastien |
10h49'51 |
V1M |
Saint Malo () |
M |
|
0 |
132 |
LASSALLE Samuel |
10h50'43 |
SEM |
Club Athletique Du Vignem |
M |
|
0 |
133 |
ROUGIER Frederic |
10h55'29 |
V1M |
Lege Cap ferret (33950) |
M |
|
0 |
134 |
PUJOL Stephane |
10h55'37 |
V1M |
Les Mathes (17570) |
M |
|
0 |
135 |
BOSC Bruno |
10h56'16 |
V1M |
Angouleme Raid Aventure M |
M |
|
0 |
136 |
MIQUEU Jean luc |
10h56'19 |
V1M |
Lit Et Mixe (40170) |
M |
|
0 |
137 |
PILLOT Thierry |
10h57'10 |
V1M |
Team Raidlight 44 Saint E |
M |
|
0 |
138 |
MAYEN Jean sebastien |
10h58'05 |
SEM |
Kostaberde Ustaritz (6448 |
M |
|
0 |
139 |
ESPERT Pierre |
10h58'19 |
V1M |
As Miramont Triathlon Cas |
M |
|
0 |
140 |
ZANDVLIET Cecile |
10h58'48 |
SEF |
Paris (75018) |
F |
|
0 |
141 |
FAURE Johann |
10h58'57 |
SEM |
Tarnos (40220) |
M |
|
0 |
142 |
FORTIN Tony |
11h00'51 |
V1M |
Rado 79 St Cyr Du Doret ( |
M |
|
0 |
143 |
DOUBLET Jeremy |
11h01'42 |
SEM |
Ayguesvives (31450) |
M |
|
0 |
144 |
FRANCASTEL Agnes |
11h01'55 |
V1F |
Ca Balma Montgeard (31560 |
F |
|
0 |
145 |
POIRAUD Jean francois |
11h02'32 |
V1M |
Raid Aventure Paysdevie B |
M |
|
0 |
146 |
MELIER Philippe |
11h03'45 |
V2M |
Jarnac Athletisme Merigna |
M |
|
0 |
147 |
PINI Jean marc |
11h07'04 |
V2M |
Saint Medard En Jalles (3 |
M |
|
0 |
148 |
ROUSSEL Patrick |
11h07'17 |
V1M |
Esprit Run /elan Sportif |
M |
|
0 |
149 |
HAURET CLOS Nadine |
11h07'25 |
V2F |
Tarbes (65000) |
F |
|
0 |
150 |
DOUAT Frederic |
11h07'28 |
V1M |
UA LOURDES |
M |
|
0 |
151 |
DEBRARD Jacques |
11h08'17 |
V1M |
Asec La Pommeraye La Pomm |
M |
|
0 |
152 |
BELLESSORT David |
11h10'35 |
V1M |
Stade Niortais Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
153 |
DIEF Gerard |
11h12'52 |
V2M |
Beaumont Athletique Club |
M |
|
0 |
154 |
PILUDU Louis pierre |
11h13'25 |
SEM |
Cahuzac sur vere (81140) |
M |
|
0 |
155 |
LAVIE Jean marc |
11h15'44 |
V2M |
Xtrem Trail Sarpourenx (6 |
M |
|
0 |
156 |
FLAYAC Adrien |
11h16'59 |
ESM |
Estrelissac Boulazac (247 |
M |
|
0 |
157 |
MONRIBOT David |
11h17'01 |
SEM |
Perigueux Running Cubjac |
M |
|
0 |
158 |
SUROT Julien |
11h17'59 |
SEM |
Les Mureaux (78130) |
M |
|
0 |
159 |
LERAY Philippe |
11h19'21 |
V1M |
La Chevallerais (44810) |
M |
|
0 |
160 |
HOURCOURIGARAY Marc |
11h21'57 |
SEM |
Choucky Pau (64000) |
M |
|
0 |
161 |
CORREIA Mathieu |
11h22'00 |
SEM |
London (sw4 9dx) |
M |
|
0 |
162 |
LAFFON Pierre |
11h22'18 |
SEM |
Caso Eads Paris (75015) |
M |
|
0 |
163 |
DUPE Fabrice |
11h24'35 |
V1M |
Rvh Chemille En Anjou (49 |
M |
|
0 |
164 |
SOGNAC Richard |
11h25'32 |
V1M |
Addren Addict Le Taillan |
M |
|
0 |
165 |
GARRETA Sebastien |
11h25'33 |
V1M |
Pau Triathlon Idron (6432 |
M |
|
0 |
166 |
MARSAN Frederic |
11h27'24 |
V1M |
Dax (40100) |
M |
|
0 |
167 |
RICHARD Marie manon |
11h27'28 |
SEF |
Lencloitre Jc86 Lencloitr |
F |
|
0 |
168 |
GIRARD Anne catherine |
11h27'30 |
V1F |
Cap Bollene Villedieu (84 |
F |
|
0 |
169 |
LAYRE Cedric |
11h27'59 |
SEM |
Airbus Running / Die Joli |
M |
|
0 |
170 |
JUBEAU Patrick |
11h28'10 |
V2M |
St Sylvain D Montigne Les |
M |
|
0 |
171 |
DUBERGEY Jonathan |
11h30'15 |
SEM |
Ca Beglais Bordeaux (3310 |
M |
|
0 |
172 |
DEPUISET Izvoren |
11h30'18 |
SEM |
Asnieres sur seine (92600 |
M |
|
0 |
173 |
GIAVARINI Louis |
11h30'31 |
V2M |
Auch (32000) |
M |
|
0 |
174 |
AMIEL Alain |
11h31'08 |
V3M |
St Pe De Bigorre (65270) |
M |
|
0 |
175 |
FEILLANT Francois |
11h31'16 |
V2M |
Ondres (40440) |
M |
|
0 |
176 |
THIBAUDEAU Pascal |
11h31'26 |
V1M |
Footing Mougon Mougon (79 |
M |
|
0 |
177 |
PETRISSANS Frederic |
11h31'32 |
SEM |
Saint Pierre D'irube (649 |
M |
|
0 |
178 |
CARON Nicolas |
11h32'06 |
V2M |
Asec La Pommeraye La Pomm |
M |
|
0 |
179 |
BLAISE Alain |
11h32'17 |
V1M |
Bidart (64210) |
M |
|
0 |
180 |
FONTANA Herve |
11h35'47 |
V1M |
Tpt Saint lys (31470) |
M |
|
0 |
181 |
LUCAS Alexandre |
11h36'32 |
SEM |
Groupe Legendre Iffendic |
M |
|
0 |
182 |
TERCIER Benoit |
11h37'36 |
V1M |
1000 Pattes Chasseneuil D |
M |
|
0 |
183 |
BLANCHARD Sebastien |
11h37'58 |
V1M |
Athletic Club Pays D'ance |
M |
|
0 |
184 |
CHONIS Stephane |
11h38'07 |
V1M |
Saint Michel De Fronsac ( |
M |
|
0 |
185 |
HERVO David |
11h38'14 |
V1M |
Sansais (79270) |
M |
|
0 |
186 |
LOIRAT Cedric |
11h38'46 |
V1M |
2 sansais Team Sansais (7 |
M |
|
0 |
187 |
PANLOUP Romain |
11h38'54 |
SEM |
Paris (75013) |
M |
|
0 |
188 |
BOULGAKOFF Julien |
11h38'57 |
SEM |
Uriage Les Bains (38410) |
M |
|
0 |
189 |
BEARD Thierry |
11h39'37 |
V2M |
Bernac Debat (65360) |
M |
|
0 |
190 |
SABOURIN Jonathan |
11h40'17 |
SEM |
Pouille (86800) |
M |
|
0 |
191 |
ORY Victor |
11h40'43 |
SEM |
La Montagne (44620) |
M |
|
0 |
192 |
BOUVET Kevin |
11h40'45 |
SEM |
Orcines (63870) |
M |
|
0 |
193 |
BEAUCHESNE Laurent |
11h41'01 |
V2M |
Montamise (86360) |
M |
|
0 |
194 |
BETOURET Damien |
11h42'14 |
SEM |
Bonrepos Sur Aussonnelle |
M |
|
0 |
195 |
TRICHET Sebastien |
11h42'24 |
V1M |
Jogging Club Sablais Olon |
M |
|
0 |
196 |
LOUPERE Denis |
11h42'29 |
V1M |
Denguin (64230) |
M |
|
0 |
197 |
PORTERE Ludovic |
11h42'42 |
V1M |
Association Les 1000 Patt |
M |
|
0 |
198 |
ALLEAUD Virginie |
11h42'49 |
SEF |
Niort (79000) |
F |
|
0 |
199 |
BARAT Philippe |
11h43'14 |
V2M |
Ibm France Pessac (33600 |
M |
|
0 |
200 |
DARCHE Patrick |
11h43'15 |
V2M |
Chu Bordeaux Merignac (33 |
M |
|
0 |
201 |
SALAUN Yann |
11h43'19 |
SEM |
Paris (75020) |
M |
|
0 |
202 |
ANNEX Jean luc |
11h43'40 |
V1M |
Uac Savenay Campbon (4475 |
M |
|
0 |
203 |
DESCAT Linda |
11h44'51 |
V1F |
Iso Odos/ Team La Cordee |
F |
|
0 |
204 |
ROHRER Daniel |
11h44'52 |
V2M |
J S O Marche Et Course La |
M |
|
0 |
205 |
RATAUD Luc |
11h46'47 |
SEM |
Rochefort Triathlon Le Gu |
M |
|
0 |
206 |
DOMINOT Frederic |
11h47'48 |
V1M |
Traid Merignac Pessac (33 |
M |
|
0 |
207 |
LAURENS Lionel |
11h49'54 |
SEM |
Aureilhan (65800) |
M |
|
0 |
208 |
BOTTEGA Stephane |
11h52'49 |
V1M |
Lannemezan (65300) |
M |
|
0 |
209 |
HUMEAU Alexis |
11h55'21 |
SEM |
Toulouse (31100) |
M |
|
0 |
210 |
LAFOURCADE Fabrice |
11h57'01 |
V1M |
Ac Pouillon Dax (40100) |
M |
|
0 |
211 |
ULMET Laurent |
11h58'08 |
V2M |
Soudeilles (19300) |
M |
|
0 |
212 |
LARIVIERE Philippe |
11h58'12 |
V2M |
Ramonville St Agne (31520 |
M |
|
0 |
213 |
MICHEA Patrick |
11h59'13 |
V1M |
Est Perigueux (24000) |
M |
|
0 |
214 |
BARTHE Jean pierre |
11h59'52 |
V2M |
Les Touristes Du Bearn Pa |
M |
|
0 |
215 |
LAJUS Fabrice |
12h00'16 |
V1M |
Les Coureurs Du Vic bilh |
M |
|
0 |
216 |
PREVOT Yoann |
12h00'19 |
SEM |
Toulouse (31400) |
M |
|
0 |
217 |
MORTIER Pascal |
12h00'25 |
V1M |
Portets (33640) |
M |
|
0 |
218 |
CONTARD Stephane |
12h00'56 |
V1M |
Uz City Argeles Gazost (6 |
M |
|
0 |
219 |
CABANNES Serge |
12h06'20 |
V2M |
Prechacq Les Bains (40465 |
M |
|
0 |
220 |
CATHERINE Stephane |
12h06'22 |
V1M |
Tourres Et Cie Etainhus ( |
M |
|
0 |
221 |
QUEGUINER Patrick |
12h08'03 |
V1M |
Toulouse (31300) |
M |
|
0 |
222 |
OBERLIN Mathieu |
12h09'07 |
SEM |
Mirabel (82440) |
M |
|
0 |
223 |
CABOURET Christophe |
12h11'41 |
SEM |
Hasparren (64240) |
M |
|
0 |
224 |
BISCAY Frederic |
12h11'43 |
V1M |
Euskal Sherpak Hasparren |
M |
|
0 |
225 |
FOSCHIATTI Thibaut |
12h11'47 |
SEM |
Olivet (45160) |
M |
|
0 |
226 |
CANZILLON Stephane |
12h11'52 |
V1M |
La Chapelle Sur Erdre (44 |
M |
|
0 |
227 |
POTOSKI Josef |
12h12'18 |
V1M |
Hoka Test Team Saint max |
M |
|
0 |
228 |
LARROUTURE Jean marie |
12h18'31 |
V2M |
Apa Jogging Saint Sever S |
M |
|
0 |
229 |
VAILLAND Gilles |
12h22'56 |
V2M |
Cote De Jade Athletic Clu |
M |
|
0 |
230 |
CAMBOT Denis |
12h24'10 |
V1M |
Ac Pouillon Pouillon (403 |
M |
|
0 |
231 |
LERAY Mickael |
12h27'55 |
V1M |
Uac Savenay Savenay (4426 |
M |
|
0 |
232 |
LABAT Fabien |
12h30'14 |
V1M |
Cyclosport Salleboeuf/ Ra |
M |
|
0 |
233 |
CAZAJOUS Bernard |
12h37'17 |
V2M |
Ste Suzanne (64300) |
M |
|
0 |
234 |
YOU Raphael |
12h37'54 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
235 |
TENDRON Kevin |
12h45'13 |
SEM |
Nantes (44200) |
M |
|
0 |
236 |
LENDRES Francois |
12h45'15 |
V1M |
Team Des Isards Borderes |
M |
|
0 |
237 |
PRIMEAU Christophe |
12h47'24 |
V2M |
Biscarrosse Olympique Bis |
M |
|
0 |
238 |
LABATUT Julien |
12h47'25 |
V1M |
Soustons (40140) |
M |
|
0 |
239 |
SANCHEZ Victor |
12h49'35 |
V1M |
Martignas Sur Jalle (3312 |
M |
|
0 |
240 |
VARAIGNE Christian |
12h49'36 |
V2M |
Paca 13 Bordeaux (33800) |
M |
|
0 |
241 |
MARSEU Julien |
12h49'59 |
SEM |
Odos (65310) |
M |
|
0 |
242 |
TUYAA BOUSTUGUE Olivier |
12h50'27 |
V1M |
Roqueseriere (31380) |
M |
|
0 |
243 |
ROCHE David |
12h53'32 |
V1M |
Champcevinel (24750) |
M |
|
0 |
244 |
FRANCHET Yann |
12h54'59 |
V1M |
Eysines (33320) |
M |
|
0 |
245 |
COULAUD Serge |
12h57'12 |
V2M |
Les Herissons So Semeac O |
M |
|
0 |
246 |
BIGEAU David |
12h59'32 |
V1M |
Les Galopins De Guyenne C |
M |
|
0 |
247 |
BADETZ David |
13h23'13 |
SEM |
Team Xuriak Urrugne (6412 |
M |
|
0 |
248 |
VITEL Nicolas |
13h34'37 |
SEM |
Elan Sportif De Trelissac |
M |
|
0 |