1 |
SIMPSON Robbie |
01:59:10 |
SEM |
Salomon |
M |
|
3001 |
2 |
BARONIAN Thibaut |
02:07:07 |
SEM |
SALOMON FRANCE |
M |
2 SEM |
3002 |
3 |
JUILLAGUET Robin |
02:15:25 |
ESM |
|
M |
1 ESM |
3013 |
4 |
IMBERT Thibaut |
02:16:07 |
SEM |
TEAM UGLOW OPTISPORT |
M |
3 SEM |
4107 |
5 |
BOURGEOIS Ivan |
02:17:30 |
V1M |
Team Trail jura |
M |
1er V1M |
3011 |
6 |
FAYOLLE Sebastien |
02:18:29 |
SEM |
VEO2000 La Plagne |
M |
4 SEM |
3003 |
7 |
BUCCI Nicola |
02:20:03 |
SEM |
cabw |
M |
5 SEM |
3030 |
8 |
MOULIN Xavier |
02:20:05 |
SEM |
BCVS Mount Asics Team |
M |
6 SEM |
3005 |
9 |
BUYS Nicolas |
02:20:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
2 V1M |
3018 |
10 |
CAMALET Daniel |
02:20:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
7 SEM |
3020 |
11 |
CLAIN Samuel |
02:21:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
8 SEM |
4548 |
12 |
ABEL Matty |
02:24:17 |
SEM |
Salomon Australia |
M |
9 SEM |
3025 |
13 |
MATHOU Paul |
02:25:08 |
SEM |
TEAM BUFF FRANCE |
M |
10 SEM |
3008 |
14 |
KASPERSEN Yngvild |
02:25:15 |
ESF |
Salomon |
F |
1ere F |
3019 |
15 |
RONIMOISS Andris |
02:25:20 |
SEM |
GC / VSK Noskrien Rieksti |
M |
11 SEM |
3035 |
16 |
THIBAUD David |
02:26:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
12 SEM |
4379 |
17 |
BESSON PITHON Elie |
02:27:04 |
JUM |
Team COMPEX |
M |
1 JUM |
4111 |
18 |
NANTERMOZ Gregory |
02:27:48 |
SEM |
Club Multisports Areches |
M |
13 SEM |
3036 |
19 |
BOURGEOIS Jean Paul |
02:28:22 |
V2M |
Esprit Trail Amis |
M |
1er V2M |
3022 |
20 |
BALLAURI Simone |
02:28:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
14 SEM |
3014 |
21 |
LUNDEDAL Sigge |
02:30:19 |
SEM |
Light Galerie Chamonix |
M |
15 SEM |
3067 |
22 |
JOOSTENS Jasper Frederik |
02:31:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
16 SEM |
3074 |
23 |
GHIBAUDO Jean Baptiste |
02:31:15 |
SEM |
CMI Tullins |
M |
17 SEM |
3029 |
24 |
ADERS Hilde |
02:31:26 |
SEF |
Troms? L?peklubb/Team Miz |
F |
2eme F |
3056 |
25 |
HOAREAU Nicolas |
02:31:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
18 SEM |
3028 |
26 |
ALIEU Alain |
02:31:59 |
V2M |
running 66 |
M |
2 V2M |
3033 |
27 |
DEFRASNE Vincent |
02:32:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
19 SEM |
3070 |
28 |
CHAMEL Gabriel |
02:33:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
20 SEM |
3032 |
29 |
RENAULT Maxime |
02:33:53 |
ESM |
TEAM KALENJI |
M |
2 ESM |
3043 |
30 |
LAFAYE Celine |
02:34:03 |
SEF |
Team OPTISPORT/INOV8 |
F |
3eme F |
3044 |
31 |
PUECH Sebastien |
02:34:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
21 SEM |
3059 |
32 |
BOYER Jeannick |
02:34:34 |
SEM |
AVALASSE |
M |
22 SEM |
3009 |
33 |
DIEPART Xavier |
02:34:37 |
SEM |
egzact3team |
M |
23 SEM |
3012 |
34 |
CHATELARD Lionel |
02:34:47 |
V1M |
Cmbm |
M |
3 V1M |
3073 |
35 |
BESCHET Vivien |
02:34:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
24 SEM |
3061 |
36 |
LE MEUT Samuel |
02:35:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
25 SEM |
3062 |
37 |
Xxxx Xxx |
02:35:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
26 SEM |
0 |
38 |
BOIDEVEZI Arthur |
02:35:36 |
SEM |
Bim Bim Team |
M |
27 SEM |
3133 |
39 |
OGIER Paul |
02:35:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
28 SEM |
3068 |
40 |
CHAMPENOIS Morgan |
02:36:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
29 SEM |
3052 |
41 |
THEVENOT Anne Cecile |
02:36:19 |
SEF |
USOYONNAX |
F |
3 SEF |
3055 |
42 |
BURRI Jimmy |
02:36:31 |
SEM |
RCHJM |
M |
30 SEM |
3027 |
43 |
KRIEG Mickael |
02:37:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
31 SEM |
3065 |
44 |
DONOVAN Lloyd |
02:38:09 |
ESM |
|
M |
3 ESM |
3064 |
45 |
ROYET Denis |
02:38:35 |
V1M |
St JOSEPH DIJON |
M |
4 V1M |
3051 |
45 |
JENSEN Anders Kartik |
02:38:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
32 SEM |
4602 |
47 |
MAURIN Xavier |
02:38:59 |
SEM |
Croco d'Airain Nimes Tria |
M |
33 SEM |
3066 |
48 |
POIRIER Laurent |
02:39:12 |
V2M |
CMBM |
M |
3 V2M |
3054 |
49 |
CAMBOULIVES Alines |
02:39:34 |
V1F |
|
F |
1 V1F |
5035 |
50 |
SAUVE Maxime |
02:40:47 |
ESM |
Team Provence Endurance |
M |
4 ESM |
4110 |
51 |
WILLEMS Quentin |
02:41:15 |
SEM |
dma |
M |
34 SEM |
3026 |
52 |
DARRIEUTORT Xavier |
02:42:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
35 SEM |
3100 |
53 |
PHILIP Charles Andre |
02:43:04 |
SEM |
Club de Trail de Montreal |
M |
36 SEM |
3039 |
54 |
DURAJ Ondrej |
02:43:07 |
SEM |
Bratislava |
M |
37 SEM |
3108 |
55 |
SCRIMGEOUR Carron |
02:43:09 |
SEM |
ski alp chamonix |
M |
38 SEM |
4126 |
56 |
MOLLI Didier |
02:43:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
5 V1M |
3072 |
57 |
BRUNET Yoann |
02:43:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
39 SEM |
4439 |
58 |
MARTIN Arnaud |
02:43:37 |
ESM |
Club des Sports de Chamon |
M |
5 ESM |
3118 |
59 |
SASS Alexander |
02:43:42 |
SEM |
CMBM |
M |
40 SEM |
3042 |
60 |
NDIAYE Youssoupha |
02:44:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
41 SEM |
3037 |
61 |
GIRAUD Francois |
02:44:25 |
V1M |
TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM |
M |
6 V1M |
3058 |
62 |
QUILLIVIC Maxime |
02:45:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
42 SEM |
4418 |
63 |
JOUANNAUD Benjamin |
02:45:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
7 V1M |
3249 |
64 |
MADEC Stephane |
02:45:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
43 SEM |
3079 |
64 |
MICHAUD Quentin |
02:45:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
44 SEM |
3106 |
66 |
PARDIN Jessica |
02:46:23 |
SEF |
Team Hoka/CABB |
F |
4 SEF |
3081 |
67 |
GRIFGNEE Christophe |
02:46:36 |
SEM |
RCA SPA |
M |
45 SEM |
3467 |
68 |
MATEOS Eric |
02:47:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
46 SEM |
3163 |
69 |
BONNIER Franck |
02:47:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
8 V1M |
3200 |
70 |
CRETTON Morgane |
02:47:38 |
SEF |
CMBM |
F |
5 SEF |
3075 |
71 |
MARAFFI Samuel |
02:48:07 |
SEM |
Run in 70 |
M |
47 SEM |
3185 |
72 |
DUMAIS Olivier |
02:48:19 |
V1M |
TEAM UCPA |
M |
9 V1M |
5030 |
73 |
LEVASSEUR Guillaume |
02:48:24 |
V1M |
POMPIER DE NOGENT |
M |
10 V1M |
3296 |
74 |
JEHANNO David |
02:49:09 |
SEM |
US Saint Pierre |
M |
48 SEM |
3069 |
74 |
HERVAS Mathias |
02:49:09 |
ESM |
|
M |
6 ESM |
3104 |
76 |
CARTELLIER Laurent |
02:49:10 |
V2M |
|
M |
4 V2M |
3080 |
77 |
FARRUGIA Ryan |
02:49:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
49 SEM |
5027 |
78 |
GUIGUE Jerome |
02:49:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
50 SEM |
3395 |
79 |
CABARROU Marc |
02:49:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
51 SEM |
3341 |
80 |
CAPELLI Eric |
02:50:02 |
V1M |
PHAR Longwy |
M |
11 V1M |
3040 |
81 |
CASTAN Benjamin |
02:50:21 |
SEM |
Deloitte Luxembourg |
M |
52 SEM |
4224 |
82 |
LORIDAT Gaelle |
02:50:45 |
SEF |
CAF ARAVIS |
F |
6 SEF |
3102 |
83 |
VARONE Nicolas |
02:50:55 |
SEM |
Association Chemin des Vi |
M |
53 SEM |
5022 |
84 |
TEPINIER Jerome |
02:51:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
12 V1M |
3193 |
85 |
MARS Guillaume |
02:51:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
54 SEM |
4446 |
86 |
CHATELANAT John |
02:51:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
13 V1M |
3111 |
87 |
BUGNON Sebastien |
02:51:49 |
V1M |
triathlon gerardmer |
M |
14 V1M |
3134 |
88 |
SAHRAOUI Hakim |
02:52:04 |
SEM |
Team courge |
M |
55 SEM |
3159 |
89 |
SAINT PIERRE Florian |
02:52:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
56 SEM |
3105 |
90 |
ASSIE Johan |
02:52:40 |
ESM |
|
M |
7 ESM |
4330 |
91 |
BERTONCELLI Alex |
02:52:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
57 SEM |
3162 |
92 |
VAILLANT Philippe |
02:53:16 |
V2M |
|
M |
5 V2M |
3360 |
93 |
MUSSARD Alexandre |
02:54:14 |
SEM |
COSPI |
M |
58 SEM |
4233 |
94 |
DUBOL Cedric |
02:54:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
59 SEM |
3091 |
95 |
SIMONNEAU Laurent |
02:54:29 |
SEM |
CMBM |
M |
60 SEM |
3129 |
96 |
KEHOE John |
02:54:41 |
V2M |
|
M |
6 V2M |
4989 |
97 |
PIGAGLIO Matthieu |
02:54:59 |
SEM |
Vesubie trail Club 06 |
M |
61 SEM |
4070 |
98 |
ROY Stephanie |
02:55:16 |
V1F |
|
F |
2 V1F |
3093 |
99 |
AVRIL Christophe |
02:55:27 |
SEM |
Dole AC |
M |
62 SEM |
3088 |
99 |
ESMILAIRE Frederic |
02:55:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
63 SEM |
3181 |
101 |
MATHIEU Nicolas |
02:55:57 |
V1M |
courirlesmontagnes |
M |
15 V1M |
3112 |
101 |
LUDVIGSEN Bjarne |
02:55:57 |
V1M |
Varegg Team Melkesyre |
M |
16 V1M |
3145 |
103 |
CHAUVIN Arnaud |
02:57:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
64 SEM |
3686 |
104 |
GIFUNI Alfonso |
02:57:50 |
V3M |
cambiaso risso running te |
M |
1er V3M |
3095 |
104 |
PETERSSON Johan |
02:57:50 |
SEM |
Chamonix ski alpinisme |
M |
65 SEM |
4257 |
106 |
DURIEU Antoine |
02:57:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
66 SEM |
4552 |
107 |
CANTENOT Gael |
02:58:17 |
SEM |
Team Endurance Shop Besan |
M |
67 SEM |
3034 |
108 |
LANFRANCHI Philippe |
02:58:18 |
V2M |
AS APARD |
M |
7 V2M |
3125 |
109 |
HEURTEL Francois |
02:58:24 |
SEM |
Bouliac Sports Plaisir |
M |
68 SEM |
3132 |
110 |
SANDS Brendan |
02:58:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
17 V1M |
4851 |
111 |
ANGERMUND VIK Elisabeth |
02:58:40 |
SEF |
|
F |
7 SEF |
4588 |
112 |
DESFOSSEZ Benjamin |
02:58:45 |
SEM |
Randonnee Passion |
M |
69 SEM |
3178 |
112 |
GONZALEZ Josep |
02:58:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
18 V1M |
4821 |
114 |
ROSSELLO FONOLLAR Tomeu |
02:59:01 |
SEM |
SA MILANA ALARO |
M |
70 SEM |
3324 |
115 |
ALBERGE Florian |
02:59:36 |
SEM |
AC TASSIN |
M |
71 SEM |
3082 |
116 |
RESSES Antonin |
02:59:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
72 SEM |
4336 |
117 |
SCHULTZ Kevin |
02:59:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
73 SEM |
3157 |
118 |
FRANCOZ Jean Louis |
03:00:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
74 SEM |
3130 |
119 |
TOULET Fabien |
03:00:13 |
V1M |
COLMAR MC |
M |
19 V1M |
3128 |
120 |
DURIN Christophe |
03:00:20 |
SEM |
JC QUIEVRAIN |
M |
75 SEM |
3087 |
120 |
TERRAY Antoine |
03:00:20 |
V2M |
|
M |
8 V2M |
3170 |
120 |
FOURIER Jean Pascal |
03:00:20 |
V2M |
|
M |
9 V2M |
3223 |
123 |
ZAPPONNE Natan |
03:00:31 |
ESM |
CAPR |
M |
8 ESM |
3160 |
124 |
VARAINE Richard |
03:00:57 |
V1M |
AVOC |
M |
20 V1M |
3123 |
125 |
ALIROL Marie |
03:00:58 |
SEF |
FAC |
F |
8 SEF |
3090 |
126 |
COMBET Gilles |
03:01:18 |
V2M |
dole ac |
M |
10 V2M |
3041 |
127 |
JAMELIN Tom |
03:01:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
76 SEM |
3280 |
128 |
MENEGOLI David |
03:01:21 |
SEM |
Sardines triathlon Marsei |
M |
77 SEM |
3196 |
129 |
BOCK Stany |
03:01:48 |
SEM |
Deloitte Luxembourg |
M |
78 SEM |
4222 |
129 |
WINKIN Pierre Yves |
03:01:48 |
SEM |
Deloitte Luxembourg |
M |
79 SEM |
4223 |
131 |
BAVEREL Cindy |
03:01:55 |
SEF |
asop |
F |
9 SEF |
3245 |
132 |
CHAMBE Clement |
03:02:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
80 SEM |
3191 |
133 |
ANTHOINE Pascal |
03:02:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
21 V1M |
3144 |
134 |
NICOLAU FERRAGUT Benet |
03:02:16 |
SEM |
SA MILANA ALARO |
M |
81 SEM |
3211 |
135 |
CHARDON ANTHONY |
03:02:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
82 SEM |
3217 |
136 |
PICARD Olivier |
03:02:31 |
SEM |
Mandrin |
M |
83 SEM |
3078 |
137 |
DUTARTE Christian |
03:02:33 |
V1M |
Gramat |
M |
22 V1M |
3219 |
138 |
HANNA Richard |
03:02:35 |
SEF |
Mourne Runners |
F |
10 SEF |
3197 |
139 |
BORREL Benoit |
03:02:58 |
SEM |
Team Trail Courge |
M |
84 SEM |
3146 |
140 |
CHARLET Frederic |
03:03:07 |
V1M |
la feclaz |
M |
23 V1M |
3107 |
141 |
PILLET Robin |
03:03:10 |
JUM |
|
M |
2 JUM |
4318 |
142 |
JIED Chams Eddine |
03:03:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
85 SEM |
4362 |
143 |
FAIVRE Sebastien |
03:03:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
86 SEM |
3251 |
144 |
BOUCHER Briec |
03:03:39 |
ESM |
COURIR POUR OWEN |
M |
9 ESM |
4232 |
145 |
FAURE Quentin |
03:03:40 |
SEM |
EATT |
M |
87 SEM |
3292 |
146 |
PUTHON Anthony |
03:03:46 |
SEM |
samoens trail team |
M |
88 SEM |
3156 |
147 |
LAVY Melanie |
03:03:49 |
SEF |
|
F |
11 SEF |
3158 |
148 |
POLLET Bruno |
03:04:05 |
V1M |
TEAM ELLIPTIGO 17 |
M |
24 V1M |
3119 |
149 |
HENNEQUIN Patrice |
03:04:07 |
V2M |
Team Endurance Shop Besan |
M |
11 V2M |
3692 |
150 |
KEMP Roeland |
03:04:12 |
SEM |
ACAM |
M |
89 SEM |
3316 |
151 |
FERRARI Francesco |
03:04:31 |
V1M |
SISPORT |
M |
25 V1M |
3076 |
152 |
BAGHINO Francesco |
03:04:48 |
V1M |
Emozioni sport team |
M |
26 V1M |
3195 |
153 |
JEANCLER Victor |
03:04:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
90 SEM |
3287 |
154 |
DUPONT Mickael |
03:05:16 |
SEM |
esprit trail amis |
M |
91 SEM |
4209 |
155 |
HEINTZ Anthony |
03:05:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
92 SEM |
4383 |
156 |
ESTEVA VILLALONGA Miquel |
03:05:26 |
SEM |
sa milana alarO |
M |
93 SEM |
3266 |
157 |
CETRE Matthieu |
03:05:42 |
SEM |
DOLE AC |
M |
94 SEM |
3183 |
157 |
BOURGEOIS Alexandre |
03:05:42 |
SEM |
Esprit Trail Amis |
M |
95 SEM |
4208 |
159 |
BARRY Joseph |
03:06:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
27 V1M |
4732 |
160 |
MARGUIER Daniel |
03:06:36 |
V1M |
asptt besancon |
M |
28 V1M |
3109 |
161 |
SAVOY Marion |
03:06:44 |
SEF |
|
F |
12 SEF |
3327 |
162 |
DE SAINT JEAN Nicolas |
03:06:46 |
SEM |
cascol oullins |
M |
96 SEM |
3370 |
163 |
LENARSIC Damien |
03:06:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
97 SEM |
3322 |
164 |
PATART Julien |
03:06:51 |
SEM |
CHamonix Ski alpinisme |
M |
98 SEM |
3077 |
164 |
VINCENT Renaud |
03:06:51 |
SEM |
Les etoiles du 8eme |
M |
99 SEM |
3152 |
166 |
DOHIN Eric |
03:07:05 |
V2M |
|
M |
12 V2M |
3147 |
167 |
LEFEVRE Xavier |
03:07:06 |
SEM |
US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON |
M |
100 SEM |
3199 |
167 |
DEVILLERS Alexandre |
03:07:06 |
SEM |
US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON |
M |
101 SEM |
4077 |
169 |
MASSON Sylvain |
03:07:30 |
SEM |
Chapteuil Sports Nature |
M |
102 SEM |
3089 |
170 |
LAMPERT Virgile |
03:07:52 |
SEM |
Rien dans les triceps |
M |
103 SEM |
3122 |
171 |
BELLONE Andrea |
03:07:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
29 V1M |
3215 |
172 |
BRUYERE Pauline |
03:08:11 |
SEF |
Team BEN RUN La Foulee Fo |
F |
13 SEF |
3131 |
173 |
BOULHOL Yannick |
03:08:24 |
V1M |
Chapteuil sports nature |
M |
30 V1M |
3216 |
174 |
TANT Hazel |
03:08:32 |
SEF |
Totley AC |
F |
14 SEF |
3143 |
175 |
DELEPAUX Titouan |
03:08:53 |
ESM |
|
M |
10 ESM |
4327 |
176 |
LAPALUD Damien |
03:08:54 |
V1M |
ACVS |
M |
31 V1M |
3110 |
177 |
MARTINACHE Pascal |
03:08:59 |
V2M |
|
M |
13 V2M |
3210 |
178 |
MASSON Eddy |
03:09:34 |
V2M |
|
M |
14 V2M |
3291 |
178 |
PIRNAY Julien |
03:09:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
104 SEM |
4475 |
180 |
MATHIEU Marion |
03:09:37 |
SEF |
courirlesmontagnes |
F |
15 SEF |
3164 |
181 |
LEBRETON Olivier |
03:09:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
32 V1M |
3243 |
182 |
FAIVRE Etienne |
03:09:57 |
V1M |
ASOP |
M |
33 V1M |
3101 |
182 |
BOILEAU Francois |
03:09:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
105 SEM |
3169 |
184 |
SHIELDS Andrew |
03:10:00 |
V2M |
|
M |
15 V2M |
4953 |
185 |
SLIMANI Abdelaa |
03:10:07 |
V1M |
rajasport |
M |
34 V1M |
3338 |
186 |
BROILLIARD Mathilde |
03:10:21 |
ESF |
|
F |
2 ESF |
3331 |
187 |
JACQUOT PEGEOT Marie Laure |
03:10:25 |
V1F |
Dsa |
F |
3 V1F |
3207 |
188 |
BAIXE Sebastien |
03:10:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
106 SEM |
4680 |
189 |
MAUFRAIS Sophie |
03:10:33 |
SEF |
endurance shop |
F |
16 SEF |
3242 |
189 |
ROUSSEL Guillaume |
03:10:33 |
V1M |
CHAMONIX |
M |
35 V1M |
4260 |
191 |
GROSMAIRE Nicolas |
03:10:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
107 SEM |
3254 |
192 |
DUFLOT Martial |
03:11:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
108 SEM |
4517 |
193 |
JEANNEY Flavien |
03:11:10 |
SEM |
esprit trail amis |
M |
109 SEM |
3343 |
194 |
DESCHARMES Nicolas |
03:11:23 |
SEM |
AJPC |
M |
110 SEM |
3120 |
194 |
CAUCHY Anthony |
03:11:23 |
SEM |
les municipaux |
M |
111 SEM |
5036 |
196 |
HORNSPERGER Benoit |
03:11:28 |
SEM |
EHA |
M |
112 SEM |
3138 |
197 |
LIEBART Stephanie |
03:11:32 |
V1F |
Tri Aventure Fontaineblea |
F |
4 V1F |
3206 |
198 |
AOUICHE Salim |
03:11:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
113 SEM |
4461 |
199 |
VIOLLET Sebastien |
03:11:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
36 V1M |
3142 |
200 |
CHEVALLIER Nicolas |
03:11:54 |
V2M |
|
M |
16 V2M |
3189 |
201 |
SCHANK Karin |
03:11:55 |
V1F |
les luxos |
F |
5 V1F |
3311 |
202 |
GROSSHENY Laurent |
03:11:57 |
V1M |
AC Centre Alsace |
M |
37 V1M |
3115 |
203 |
SAIGNE Sylvain |
03:11:59 |
V1M |
menuiserie remond |
M |
38 V1M |
3139 |
203 |
CALLIER Jerome |
03:11:59 |
SEM |
ac corte |
M |
114 SEM |
3177 |
205 |
HARTWIGSEN Alexis |
03:12:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
115 SEM |
4463 |
206 |
MARTI HARO Jordi |
03:12:19 |
SEM |
AEM de KP |
M |
116 SEM |
3512 |
206 |
VIL ROGER Casajoana |
03:12:19 |
SEM |
C.E CALL?S |
M |
117 SEM |
4266 |
208 |
ASSADI Veronique |
03:12:23 |
V1F |
ac talant |
F |
6 V1F |
3237 |
209 |
HUMMEL AZAIS Florio |
03:12:26 |
JUM |
Club des sports Chamonix |
M |
3 JUM |
3273 |
210 |
MASOURENOK Nicolas |
03:12:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
118 SEM |
3317 |
211 |
GERSTL Alejandro |
03:12:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
119 SEM |
3085 |
212 |
RIBERAULT Florian |
03:13:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
120 SEM |
4581 |
213 |
SEROUR David |
03:13:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
121 SEM |
3304 |
213 |
BEKER Jean Pierre |
03:13:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
39 V1M |
3396 |
215 |
LAENEN Robin |
03:13:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
122 SEM |
3444 |
215 |
CHICHLO Dimitri |
03:13:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
123 SEM |
3638 |
217 |
LEGET Bastien |
03:13:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
40 V1M |
3282 |
218 |
DE SMAELE Nicolas |
03:13:19 |
SEM |
SURICATES RUNNERS |
M |
124 SEM |
4113 |
219 |
PICARD Laetitia |
03:13:20 |
SEF |
Ceyrat |
F |
17 SEF |
3172 |
219 |
BARBIER Alexandre |
03:13:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
125 SEM |
3501 |
221 |
HANGUEHARD Michael |
03:13:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
126 SEM |
4515 |
222 |
HATTERMANN Sebastien |
03:13:22 |
SEM |
aucun |
M |
127 SEM |
3252 |
223 |
DELITOT Cyril |
03:13:28 |
V1M |
Blaireau club de Montfauc |
M |
41 V1M |
3581 |
224 |
WALTON Emma |
03:13:29 |
V1F |
|
F |
7 V1F |
3564 |
225 |
MESSORI Mirco |
03:13:34 |
V2M |
R.A.C.L.O. |
M |
17 V2M |
4150 |
226 |
MENIGOZ Benoit |
03:13:35 |
SEM |
ROUGEOT BEAUNE TRIATHLON |
M |
128 SEM |
3258 |
227 |
BOCK Cedric |
03:13:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
129 SEM |
4414 |
228 |
PERONO Gualtiero |
03:13:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
42 V1M |
3136 |
228 |
PERZYNA Christophe |
03:13:41 |
SEM |
ACLO |
M |
130 SEM |
3155 |
230 |
PERRIN Aurelien |
03:13:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
131 SEM |
4684 |
231 |
ELLMENREICH Frederic |
03:13:48 |
V2M |
CMBM |
M |
18 V2M |
3345 |
232 |
HELARY Michel |
03:13:59 |
V2M |
|
M |
19 V2M |
4978 |
233 |
ULRICH Arnaud |
03:14:07 |
SEM |
Running Team Schweighouse |
M |
132 SEM |
4136 |
234 |
COMTOIS Matthieu |
03:14:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
133 SEM |
3302 |
235 |
DUTHU Jerome |
03:14:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
43 V1M |
3263 |
236 |
SOVIK Line |
03:14:23 |
V1F |
|
F |
8 V1F |
4780 |
237 |
DABE Jean Michel |
03:14:41 |
V1M |
CMBM |
M |
44 V1M |
3186 |
238 |
TOULET Veronique |
03:14:48 |
V1F |
|
F |
9 V1F |
3190 |
239 |
DELSOL Guillaume |
03:14:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
134 SEM |
3127 |
240 |
EXCOFFIER Julien |
03:14:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
135 SEM |
4657 |
241 |
DESBROSSES Florent |
03:15:03 |
SEM |
SA Autun |
M |
136 SEM |
4135 |
242 |
GARNIER Sylvain |
03:15:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
45 V1M |
3386 |
243 |
BEYRIES Romain |
03:15:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
137 SEM |
4598 |
244 |
PONCIN Aurelien |
03:16:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
138 SEM |
3356 |
245 |
NOEL Frederic |
03:16:20 |
V1M |
R.A.C.L.O. |
M |
46 V1M |
3344 |
246 |
PISSARD Stephane |
03:16:30 |
V1M |
|
M |
47 V1M |
3703 |
246 |
BRUNO Madonia |
03:16:30 |
V1M |
|
M |
48 V1M |
4748 |
248 |
MOTTIN Benoit |
03:16:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
139 SEM |
3096 |
249 |
TERRIER Ludovic |
03:16:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
140 SEM |
3187 |
250 |
ROSS Murray |
03:16:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
141 SEM |
4478 |
251 |
CHADERAT Alexandre |
03:16:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
142 SEM |
3184 |
252 |
MOREL Alice |
03:16:56 |
SEF |
|
F |
18 SEF |
3208 |
253 |
BENJAMIN Frederic |
03:17:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
49 V1M |
3174 |
254 |
PAUGAM Steven |
03:17:05 |
V1M |
Club Sportif Martin Maure |
M |
50 V1M |
4247 |
255 |
KNOOPS Jeremie |
03:17:06 |
SEM |
ESM |
M |
143 SEM |
3231 |
255 |
MARLAULT Adrien |
03:17:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
144 SEM |
3773 |
257 |
FOURNIER Alexa |
03:17:08 |
SEF |
CMBM |
F |
19 SEF |
4235 |
258 |
WILLOCQ Damien |
03:17:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
145 SEM |
3238 |
259 |
FERRERI Noel |
03:17:12 |
V2M |
vesubie trail club 06 |
M |
20 V2M |
4071 |
260 |
CUINET Yoann |
03:17:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
146 SEM |
3332 |
261 |
DALLE Yoann |
03:17:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
147 SEM |
3180 |
262 |
GARRIGUE Antoine |
03:18:01 |
SEM |
AAA DU LYONNAIS |
M |
148 SEM |
3293 |
263 |
GAULTIER Remi |
03:18:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
149 SEM |
4421 |
264 |
CHALET Aymeric |
03:18:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
150 SEM |
4662 |
265 |
MUZYCZKA Laurent |
03:18:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
51 V1M |
4884 |
266 |
CHEYLUS Jean Christophe |
03:18:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
52 V1M |
3276 |
267 |
DE PAOLI Daniel |
03:19:06 |
V3M |
TACONNAZ |
M |
2 V3M |
3255 |
268 |
GACHET Jean Philippe |
03:19:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
53 V1M |
5041 |
269 |
RIGO Pierre |
03:19:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
151 SEM |
4419 |
270 |
SEGUY Matthieu |
03:19:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
152 SEM |
4570 |
271 |
DELMEE Helene |
03:20:00 |
SEF |
|
F |
20 SEF |
4436 |
272 |
BAKER James |
03:20:02 |
SEM |
Darlington Harriers |
M |
153 SEM |
4226 |
273 |
DUPUY Christophe |
03:20:04 |
V1M |
|
M |
54 V1M |
3201 |
274 |
ROZIER Christian |
03:20:05 |
V2M |
ALAJM SAINT GILLES |
M |
21 V2M |
4302 |
275 |
VAUTERIN Patrick |
03:20:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
55 V1M |
3239 |
276 |
GUTFRIED Florian |
03:20:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
154 SEM |
4364 |
277 |
THOUVENIN Guillaume |
03:20:19 |
SEM |
Free runners le club |
M |
155 SEM |
4196 |
278 |
PERRIGNON Fanny |
03:20:28 |
SEF |
|
F |
21 SEF |
3227 |
279 |
FALIU Mathieu |
03:20:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
156 SEM |
3262 |
280 |
DUCLY Cristiano |
03:20:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
157 SEM |
3150 |
281 |
MARANGON Daniel |
03:20:58 |
V2M |
|
M |
22 V2M |
3175 |
282 |
VUILLEMIN Julien |
03:21:03 |
ESM |
|
M |
11 ESM |
3491 |
283 |
ARNOTT David |
03:21:04 |
V1M |
|
M |
56 V1M |
4886 |
284 |
VAN DEN BOSCH Barend |
03:21:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
158 SEM |
4381 |
285 |
MALAPLATE Nicolas |
03:21:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
57 V1M |
4818 |
286 |
PEARSON James |
03:21:27 |
V2M |
|
M |
23 V2M |
3222 |
287 |
CHANAL Raphael |
03:21:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
159 SEM |
4626 |
288 |
PODICO Thibaud |
03:21:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
160 SEM |
3286 |
289 |
DUTOUR Gregory |
03:21:55 |
SEM |
CGHN BERNAY |
M |
161 SEM |
3367 |
290 |
DEVAUX Eric |
03:21:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
58 V1M |
3214 |
291 |
HABLOT Luc |
03:22:10 |
V2M |
|
M |
24 V2M |
3284 |
292 |
DESCHUYTENEER Marc |
03:22:23 |
SEM |
Tortues Meslinoises |
M |
162 SEM |
4100 |
293 |
LENEHAN Liam |
03:22:26 |
V2M |
Sportsworld |
M |
25 V2M |
3416 |
294 |
CARMIGNAC Cleo |
03:22:34 |
SEF |
|
F |
22 SEF |
4404 |
295 |
NOIRAN Francois |
03:22:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
163 SEM |
3205 |
296 |
SEGAUD Christophe |
03:22:45 |
V1M |
BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON |
M |
59 V1M |
3594 |
297 |
SOCCHI Pierre |
03:22:50 |
V1M |
Montbeliard Belfort Athle |
M |
60 V1M |
3378 |
298 |
BOYER Sully |
03:22:51 |
V1M |
AVALASSE |
M |
61 V1M |
3902 |
299 |
OBER Gabriel |
03:22:54 |
V2M |
|
M |
26 V2M |
5008 |
300 |
COMBEAU Loic |
03:23:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
164 SEM |
3213 |
301 |
BERNY Christophe |
03:23:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
62 V1M |
3228 |
302 |
STORK Alison |
03:23:09 |
V1F |
|
F |
10 V1F |
4782 |
303 |
FERNANDES Daniela |
03:23:20 |
SEF |
T R T athletisme Monthey |
F |
23 SEF |
3361 |
304 |
LAURIER Lionel |
03:23:21 |
V1M |
AS NANDY |
M |
63 V1M |
3383 |
305 |
BASTIEN Laurent |
03:23:26 |
V1M |
CRANKS 76 |
M |
64 V1M |
3326 |
306 |
CASTA Maxime |
03:23:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
165 SEM |
3124 |
307 |
ENNIFAR Eric |
03:24:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
65 V1M |
3230 |
308 |
CUI Ying |
03:24:13 |
SEF |
|
F |
24 SEF |
3809 |
308 |
AMISTANI Yann |
03:24:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
166 SEM |
4529 |
310 |
FONTAINE Alain |
03:24:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
66 V1M |
3182 |
311 |
AHRES Rachid |
03:24:25 |
V2M |
|
M |
27 V2M |
3334 |
312 |
BOULANGER Emmanuel |
03:24:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
167 SEM |
3265 |
313 |
MONTAUDOUIN Alexandre |
03:24:45 |
SEM |
US Palaiseau |
M |
168 SEM |
3381 |
314 |
OLIVER MIRO Juan |
03:25:13 |
V1M |
SA MILANA ALARO |
M |
67 V1M |
3325 |
315 |
CLEMENT Francois |
03:25:15 |
SEM |
Chapteuil Sport Nature |
M |
169 SEM |
3212 |
315 |
BONNET Denis |
03:25:15 |
SEM |
Chapteuil sports nature |
M |
170 SEM |
3229 |
317 |
CHARBONNEL Julien |
03:25:16 |
SEM |
CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE |
M |
171 SEM |
4253 |
318 |
DOULIOT Christian |
03:25:22 |
V1M |
marathon du pic |
M |
68 V1M |
3713 |
318 |
ZEACHANDIRIN Gopu |
03:25:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
172 SEM |
3747 |
320 |
MAILLET Perrine |
03:25:30 |
SEF |
|
F |
25 SEF |
3275 |
321 |
VOUILLAMOZ Jerome |
03:25:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
69 V1M |
3474 |
322 |
PAGANELLI Jean Marc |
03:25:43 |
V3M |
|
M |
3 V3M |
3153 |
323 |
MERCIER Fabrice |
03:25:51 |
V1M |
ceyrat |
M |
70 V1M |
3277 |
324 |
MONTAZ ROSSET Patrick |
03:25:52 |
V2M |
AVOC |
M |
28 V2M |
3167 |
325 |
WAITE Helen |
03:25:54 |
V1F |
|
F |
11 V1F |
3313 |
326 |
GAUDINOT Damien |
03:26:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
173 SEM |
3353 |
326 |
VITTOZ Simon |
03:26:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
174 SEM |
3449 |
328 |
LIXANDRU Andrei |
03:26:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
175 SEM |
3281 |
329 |
CORK Nick |
03:26:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
71 V1M |
4885 |
330 |
NEULAS Sebastien |
03:26:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
72 V1M |
3405 |
330 |
FRASZCZAK Thibaut |
03:26:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
176 SEM |
4363 |
332 |
AMISTANI Brice |
03:26:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
177 SEM |
4627 |
333 |
PROVENZANO Sylvia |
03:26:27 |
SEF |
R.A.C.L.O. |
F |
26 SEF |
3693 |
334 |
ROBINSON Pierre |
03:26:41 |
V2M |
Faverges |
M |
29 V2M |
3436 |
335 |
UNG Stephane |
03:26:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
73 V1M |
3738 |
336 |
SEGAUD Frederique |
03:27:01 |
SEF |
|
F |
27 SEF |
3471 |
337 |
BERNHARDT Marc |
03:27:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
74 V1M |
3290 |
338 |
ROBIN Lorraine |
03:27:08 |
SEF |
ALAJM SAINT GILLES |
F |
28 SEF |
3253 |
339 |
HALLS Bethan |
03:27:14 |
SEF |
|
F |
29 SEF |
4591 |
340 |
KOECHLIN Xavier |
03:27:24 |
V2M |
|
M |
30 V2M |
4999 |
341 |
LAHURE Jerome |
03:27:29 |
V1M |
|
M |
75 V1M |
4733 |
342 |
DAGOIS Serge |
03:27:38 |
V2M |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
31 V2M |
3461 |
343 |
MONETTE Genevieve |
03:27:40 |
SEF |
|
F |
30 SEF |
4608 |
344 |
GLASNER Franck |
03:27:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
178 SEM |
4496 |
345 |
COQUERY Sylvain |
03:27:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
179 SEM |
3568 |
346 |
MESLAGE Olivier |
03:27:52 |
SEM |
UA Societe Generale |
M |
180 SEM |
3320 |
347 |
PIGEON Martin |
03:27:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
181 SEM |
4416 |
348 |
LADEN Karl |
03:28:01 |
V1M |
Bombardier |
M |
76 V1M |
4278 |
349 |
GOY Jonathan |
03:28:12 |
SEM |
CAF ANNECY |
M |
182 SEM |
3336 |
349 |
COLLINET Erwann |
03:28:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
183 SEM |
3403 |
351 |
BLARD Frederic |
03:28:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
184 SEM |
4495 |
352 |
GUITTON Jerome |
03:28:22 |
V2M |
|
M |
32 V2M |
4959 |
353 |
AUSTRUY Fabien |
03:28:29 |
V1M |
TOUROULIS |
M |
77 V1M |
3188 |
354 |
ABARCA Luis |
03:28:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
185 SEM |
3483 |
355 |
BENTO Francisco |
03:28:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
78 V1M |
3373 |
356 |
JANSSENS Frederic |
03:28:50 |
SEM |
R.A.C.L.O. |
M |
186 SEM |
3621 |
357 |
ALLEN Matthew |
03:29:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
79 V1M |
3611 |
358 |
DE SAGAZAN Charles |
03:29:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
187 SEM |
4571 |
359 |
CURRAL Jacky |
03:29:30 |
V1M |
CMBM |
M |
80 V1M |
3220 |
360 |
RIO Gwenn |
03:29:35 |
V1F |
rajasport |
F |
12 V1F |
4148 |
360 |
COURIOL Vincent |
03:29:35 |
V1M |
Chapteuil sport nature |
M |
81 V1M |
4255 |
360 |
BOEGLIN Etienne |
03:29:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
188 SEM |
4470 |
360 |
VIDAL SOLER Alexis |
03:29:35 |
V1M |
|
M |
82 V1M |
4731 |
364 |
HOULOT Vincent |
03:29:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
83 V1M |
4757 |
364 |
DUCHATELLE Francois |
03:29:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
84 V1M |
4918 |
366 |
MONTIGNY Steve |
03:29:47 |
V2M |
|
M |
33 V2M |
4977 |
367 |
HAUCK Anthony |
03:29:49 |
V1M |
Cours tout doubs |
M |
85 V1M |
3204 |
368 |
TASIAUX Laurence |
03:29:51 |
SEF |
R.A.C.L.O. |
F |
31 SEF |
3307 |
369 |
ESPESETH Gro |
03:29:54 |
V1F |
Sats Metro |
F |
13 V1F |
3514 |
369 |
CHARLIER Francois |
03:29:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
189 SEM |
4599 |
371 |
CRETIN Melissa |
03:29:58 |
SEF |
Team Origin'Haut |
F |
32 SEF |
3420 |
372 |
LEFEVER Nicolas |
03:29:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
86 V1M |
4813 |
373 |
MAYEUX Didier |
03:30:03 |
V2M |
|
M |
34 V2M |
3244 |
374 |
RENARD Gilles |
03:30:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
87 V1M |
4819 |
375 |
RIVOIRE Lyonel |
03:30:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
88 V1M |
3439 |
376 |
MIGUEL Benoit |
03:30:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
190 SEM |
3608 |
377 |
WELZBACHER Audrey |
03:30:28 |
V1F |
BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
F |
14 V1F |
4285 |
378 |
GOTTELAND Jean Luc |
03:30:31 |
V2M |
|
M |
35 V2M |
3094 |
379 |
RAYFIELD Julie |
03:30:37 |
V1F |
Reading AC |
F |
15 V1F |
3434 |
380 |
NICOD Alexandre |
03:30:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
89 V1M |
3399 |
381 |
KJAER NIELSEN Rene |
03:30:58 |
SEM |
Keeprunning Denmark |
M |
191 SEM |
4183 |
382 |
CAROFF Philippe |
03:31:08 |
V2M |
Deniv |
M |
36 V2M |
4221 |
383 |
AGAPITOV Vadim |
03:31:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
192 SEM |
4654 |
384 |
TRIRWEILER Mac |
03:31:20 |
V2M |
Outdoorbornes |
M |
37 V2M |
4158 |
385 |
COUASNON Christophe |
03:31:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
193 SEM |
4690 |
386 |
OTT David |
03:31:35 |
V1M |
csl neuf brisach |
M |
90 V1M |
3459 |
386 |
CHASSAING Andre |
03:31:35 |
V2M |
|
M |
38 V2M |
5006 |
388 |
ZIELEZNIK Mikolaj |
03:31:40 |
V1M |
|
M |
91 V1M |
4796 |
389 |
ROCHE David |
03:31:41 |
V1M |
Chapteuil sports nature |
M |
92 V1M |
3543 |
390 |
HAAG Victor |
03:31:57 |
SEM |
ASPTT Compiegne |
M |
194 SEM |
3371 |
390 |
OTTONELLO Jacques |
03:31:57 |
V2M |
|
M |
39 V2M |
3463 |
390 |
MIRY Serge |
03:31:57 |
V2M |
|
M |
40 V2M |
4950 |
393 |
GIROT Patrick |
03:32:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
93 V1M |
3271 |
394 |
MOZOLANIOVA Jana |
03:32:08 |
SEF |
Run For Fun |
F |
33 SEF |
4137 |
395 |
BOBILLIER CHAUMONT Jerome |
03:32:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
94 V1M |
3414 |
396 |
SAGNE Olivier |
03:32:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
95 V1M |
3384 |
397 |
MANNA Mehdi |
03:32:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
96 V1M |
3260 |
398 |
SAMSON Jean Philippe |
03:32:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
97 V1M |
3572 |
398 |
PIGEON Maxime |
03:32:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
98 V1M |
4728 |
400 |
BELL David |
03:32:33 |
V2M |
Mourne Runners |
M |
41 V2M |
4169 |
401 |
HEYER Gabrielle |
03:32:35 |
SEF |
PCA / CSL NEUF BRISACH |
F |
34 SEF |
3299 |
402 |
BREE Simon |
03:32:38 |
V1M |
XVe ATHLETIC CLUB (075149 |
M |
99 V1M |
3650 |
403 |
MOREL Florent |
03:32:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
195 SEM |
3168 |
404 |
BOWMAN David |
03:32:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
196 SEM |
4601 |
405 |
FERNANDEZ Elisa |
03:32:42 |
SEF |
CMBM |
F |
35 SEF |
3398 |
406 |
MAUGAIN Mickael |
03:32:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
100 V1M |
4840 |
407 |
DAMOUR Sebastien |
03:32:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
101 V1M |
4759 |
407 |
BOCQUILLON Philippe |
03:32:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
102 V1M |
4847 |
409 |
COMBELLE Diana |
03:33:03 |
SEF |
|
F |
36 SEF |
3270 |
410 |
DARDELET Olivier |
03:33:11 |
V2M |
TEAM APLTIS |
M |
42 V2M |
3433 |
411 |
TROTOIR Michael |
03:33:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
197 SEM |
4576 |
412 |
PERROT Thomas |
03:33:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
198 SEM |
4335 |
413 |
MARCONNET GIRAUD Barbara |
03:33:24 |
V1F |
|
F |
16 V1F |
3904 |
414 |
SCHMITT Eric |
03:33:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
199 SEM |
3441 |
415 |
MOREAU David |
03:33:41 |
V1M |
Sancerre running |
M |
103 V1M |
3765 |
416 |
KUNZ Nicolas |
03:33:47 |
SEM |
Les Maratouristes Dreux |
M |
200 SEM |
3225 |
416 |
MALMQVIST Pererik |
03:33:47 |
V2M |
|
M |
43 V2M |
5033 |
418 |
MELON Matthieu |
03:34:04 |
JUM |
|
M |
4 JUM |
4317 |
419 |
MAYER Doug |
03:34:25 |
V2M |
|
M |
44 V2M |
5031 |
420 |
BRISSON Olivier |
03:34:30 |
V1M |
courir en livradois forez |
M |
104 V1M |
3135 |
420 |
BAYLE Pascale |
03:34:30 |
V2F |
courir en livradois forez |
F |
1 V2F |
3300 |
422 |
AUBERT Anthony |
03:34:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
201 SEM |
4682 |
423 |
CORNILLON Veronique |
03:34:52 |
SEF |
VeSUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06 |
F |
37 SEF |
3599 |
424 |
LAURI Julia |
03:34:59 |
SEF |
OK Tisaren |
F |
38 SEF |
4161 |
425 |
TONDEUR Sebastien |
03:35:08 |
V1M |
SwissPerf |
M |
105 V1M |
3466 |
426 |
LAUBIER Valerie |
03:35:22 |
SEF |
Endurance Shop Besancon |
F |
39 SEF |
3250 |
427 |
SCHELVIS Kevin |
03:35:25 |
SEM |
UROS Maastricht |
M |
202 SEM |
4081 |
428 |
BOUSSIT Jean Francois |
03:35:31 |
V1M |
CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE |
M |
106 V1M |
4256 |
429 |
BLANC Brice |
03:35:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
203 SEM |
4012 |
430 |
VALETTE Floris |
03:35:39 |
SEM |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
204 SEM |
3306 |
431 |
FASSOT Benjamin |
03:35:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
205 SEM |
3351 |
432 |
TOULEMONDE Amaury |
03:35:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
206 SEM |
4448 |
433 |
LORRAIN Yoann |
03:36:04 |
V1M |
|
M |
107 V1M |
3318 |
433 |
BERKES Celine |
03:36:04 |
V1F |
RUNNING PLUS |
F |
17 V1F |
3355 |
435 |
CUNNINGHAM Damien |
03:36:18 |
V2M |
Mourne runners |
M |
45 V2M |
4168 |
436 |
DOWNIE Bronwen |
03:36:21 |
SEF |
|
F |
40 SEF |
3246 |
437 |
CLAIRE Jean Marc |
03:36:40 |
V2M |
AJPC |
M |
46 V2M |
3380 |
438 |
GAUCHARD Helios |
03:36:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
207 SEM |
4438 |
439 |
KOSTIHA Frantisek |
03:36:55 |
SEM |
Bratislava |
M |
208 SEM |
3580 |
440 |
JAGER Maxime |
03:36:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
209 SEM |
3342 |
441 |
PAQUET Agnes |
03:37:02 |
V1F |
BEAUNE ROUGEOT TRIATHLON |
F |
18 V1F |
4284 |
442 |
DUFOUR Nicolas |
03:37:06 |
SEM |
Free Runners le club |
M |
210 SEM |
3722 |
443 |
KUIVENHOVEN Jurgen |
03:37:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
108 V1M |
4763 |
444 |
JEANNEY Christian |
03:37:34 |
V2M |
esprit trail amis |
M |
47 V2M |
3465 |
445 |
REMY Severin |
03:37:36 |
V1M |
AJPC |
M |
109 V1M |
4306 |
446 |
IDERNE Alban |
03:37:49 |
V1M |
Truch Trotters |
M |
110 V1M |
3218 |
447 |
PAILLAT Jerome |
03:38:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
111 V1M |
3267 |
448 |
TOP Guillaume |
03:38:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
211 SEM |
4579 |
449 |
BELLON Philippe |
03:38:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
212 SEM |
3452 |
450 |
ROCA MARCE Biel |
03:38:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
213 SEM |
4715 |
451 |
GAY Alexandre |
03:38:26 |
SEM |
Team Trail Courge |
M |
214 SEM |
3754 |
452 |
LAGRAVIERE Arnaud |
03:38:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
215 SEM |
3664 |
453 |
CHATEIGNER Florent |
03:38:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
216 SEM |
3492 |
454 |
ALBURNI Vincent |
03:38:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
112 V1M |
3587 |
455 |
PIOZ Philippe |
03:39:04 |
V1M |
|
M |
113 V1M |
3653 |
456 |
DROUILLY Ludovic |
03:39:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
217 SEM |
3469 |
457 |
IWAKURA Mari |
03:39:18 |
SEF |
|
F |
41 SEF |
3719 |
458 |
DURIACOVA Marketa |
03:39:19 |
SEF |
Bratislava |
F |
42 SEF |
4272 |
459 |
GUSMINI Patrick |
03:39:21 |
SEM |
easqy |
M |
218 SEM |
3379 |
460 |
SCHAEFFER PLUMET Julien |
03:39:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
219 SEM |
3708 |
461 |
BREHAMET Thomas |
03:39:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
220 SEM |
3707 |
461 |
CLABAUT ETELLIN Leo |
03:39:28 |
ESM |
|
M |
12 ESM |
4322 |
463 |
MAURIN Gerard |
03:39:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
114 V1M |
3295 |
463 |
GUILLAUD Charlotte |
03:39:31 |
SEF |
|
F |
43 SEF |
3614 |
465 |
ROUCHON Guillaume |
03:39:40 |
SEM |
AUBAGNE TRIATHLON |
M |
221 SEM |
4290 |
466 |
SERGINSKY Fabian |
03:39:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
222 SEM |
4623 |
467 |
TOUBEAU Julien |
03:39:53 |
SEM |
WE TRAIL |
M |
223 SEM |
4069 |
468 |
GROSVARLET Julie |
03:40:02 |
SEF |
|
F |
44 SEF |
4616 |
469 |
VOINOT Mathieu |
03:40:11 |
SEM |
vias |
M |
224 SEM |
3202 |
470 |
RAYNAL Fabien |
03:40:13 |
SEM |
Vias trail running |
M |
225 SEM |
3171 |
470 |
BOISBRUN Quentin |
03:40:13 |
SEM |
Swat |
M |
226 SEM |
4112 |
472 |
GRACE Ian |
03:40:15 |
V1M |
Team Endurancelife |
M |
115 V1M |
3113 |
473 |
JACOBI Celine |
03:40:30 |
SEF |
|
F |
45 SEF |
3410 |
474 |
POTIER Frederic |
03:40:40 |
V1M |
|
M |
116 V1M |
3523 |
475 |
PALASSOF Sofia |
03:40:43 |
ESF |
|
F |
3 ESF |
3232 |
476 |
THIEBAUD Lisa |
03:40:48 |
SEF |
Endurance shop Besancon |
F |
46 SEF |
3417 |
477 |
CLAVELLOUX Sandrine |
03:40:50 |
V1F |
|
F |
19 V1F |
4739 |
478 |
LALOI Alexandre |
03:40:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
117 V1M |
4734 |
479 |
MAZZOLA Mario Carlo |
03:40:53 |
V2M |
romano running |
M |
48 V2M |
3309 |
480 |
SIMON CHOPARD Carine |
03:41:08 |
SEF |
|
F |
47 SEF |
3498 |
481 |
PEREIRA Carlos |
03:41:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
118 V1M |
3372 |
482 |
DUMARQUEZ Raphael |
03:41:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
119 V1M |
3446 |
482 |
TAINE Anne Lise |
03:41:13 |
SEF |
|
F |
48 SEF |
3659 |
484 |
MAZARGUIL Stephan |
03:41:16 |
V1M |
TEAM GO SPORT CHALONS |
M |
120 V1M |
3224 |
485 |
GUILLAUME Thibaut |
03:41:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
227 SEM |
3278 |
486 |
REGOIN Anthony |
03:41:18 |
SEM |
UASG |
M |
228 SEM |
3450 |
487 |
MESSAOUDENE Maxime |
03:41:22 |
SEM |
Bighorn Bistro WOLVERINES |
M |
229 SEM |
4283 |
488 |
FIANDINO Frederic |
03:41:26 |
SEM |
Club Sportif Martin Maure |
M |
230 SEM |
4243 |
489 |
MOREAU Louisa |
03:41:27 |
ESF |
CMBM |
F |
4 ESF |
3349 |
490 |
FOURNIER Mathias |
03:41:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
231 SEM |
4377 |
491 |
MILLER Jim |
03:41:37 |
V2M |
|
M |
49 V2M |
3787 |
492 |
AIT HAMADOUCHE Nacera |
03:41:48 |
V1F |
rajasport |
F |
20 V1F |
4147 |
493 |
JACQUELIN Emmanuel |
03:41:53 |
V2M |
FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB |
M |
50 V2M |
3375 |
493 |
SANTENAC Eric |
03:41:53 |
V2M |
|
M |
51 V2M |
3430 |
493 |
TURRELL Kimberley |
03:41:53 |
SEF |
|
F |
49 SEF |
3606 |
496 |
LACOUR Philippe |
03:41:57 |
V2M |
gresi'courant le versoud |
M |
52 V2M |
3489 |
497 |
SALGUES Damien |
03:42:00 |
V1M |
CMBM |
M |
121 V1M |
3551 |
497 |
JULIA Levin |
03:42:00 |
SEF |
|
F |
50 SEF |
4367 |
499 |
TOUIH Kamel |
03:42:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
122 V1M |
4756 |
500 |
REINE Henri |
03:42:09 |
V2M |
|
M |
53 V2M |
3481 |
501 |
DIONNET Dominique |
03:42:10 |
V2M |
Etoiles du 8 |
M |
54 V2M |
3358 |
502 |
PIOCHE Mathieu |
03:42:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
232 SEM |
4547 |
503 |
MARTIN Angela |
03:42:20 |
V2F |
East Kilbride Triathlon C |
F |
2 V2F |
4213 |
504 |
MARTEL Mathilde |
03:42:21 |
SEF |
|
F |
51 SEF |
4386 |
505 |
SOVIK Svein |
03:42:28 |
V4M |
|
M |
1er V4M |
5020 |
506 |
NAVARRO CANAMARES Jordi |
03:42:29 |
SEM |
Barefooting |
M |
233 SEM |
3688 |
506 |
GORIN Clement |
03:42:29 |
SEM |
Barefooting |
M |
234 SEM |
4287 |
508 |
BAREL Gilles |
03:42:35 |
V2M |
Tri Aventure Fontaineblea |
M |
55 V2M |
4091 |
509 |
DANIEL Jerome |
03:42:37 |
SEM |
SALEVE TRAIL |
M |
235 SEM |
3651 |
510 |
FRANCAIS Patrick |
03:42:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
123 V1M |
4836 |
511 |
BERNY Pierre |
03:42:50 |
SEM |
Trail Club Ollioules |
M |
236 SEM |
3630 |
512 |
NAKANO Cristina |
03:42:51 |
V1F |
|
F |
21 V1F |
3507 |
513 |
WAENDENDRIES Arnaud |
03:42:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
237 SEM |
3390 |
514 |
MARGATHE Cecile |
03:43:14 |
SEF |
L'ECHAPPEE BELLE |
F |
52 SEF |
4182 |
515 |
WHITE Whitney |
03:43:20 |
JUF |
|
F |
1 JUF |
4316 |
516 |
DUCULOT Jean Michel |
03:43:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
124 V1M |
3714 |
517 |
MAQUA Frederic |
03:43:32 |
V1M |
k raid Ardennes |
M |
125 V1M |
3552 |
518 |
BONNET Emmanuel |
03:43:36 |
V1M |
ASPSAV |
M |
126 V1M |
4296 |
519 |
MAURI PLANAS Ferran |
03:43:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
127 V1M |
4809 |
520 |
ROTH Olivier |
03:43:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
128 V1M |
4867 |
521 |
MICLO Fabrice |
03:43:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
129 V1M |
3330 |
522 |
HERRON Beverley |
03:43:59 |
SEF |
Mourne Runners |
F |
53 SEF |
4167 |
522 |
KELSEY Lorraine |
03:43:59 |
SEF |
|
F |
54 SEF |
4490 |
524 |
MARTIN Laure Helene |
03:44:01 |
SEF |
Rando Running Besancon |
F |
55 SEF |
3561 |
524 |
MAISON Morgan |
03:44:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
238 SEM |
4503 |
526 |
ARONSSON Josefin |
03:44:04 |
SEF |
OK Tisaren |
F |
56 SEF |
4163 |
527 |
DELABROYE Yann |
03:44:07 |
V2M |
|
M |
56 V2M |
3387 |
527 |
SAWAYA Marc |
03:44:07 |
ESM |
|
M |
13 ESM |
4331 |
529 |
SANCHEZ MARCEN Marie Jose |
03:44:12 |
V1F |
|
F |
22 V1F |
4802 |
530 |
VENTURI Nicolas |
03:44:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
239 SEM |
4624 |
531 |
GALIBERT Nicolas |
03:44:22 |
SEM |
Corbas Running |
M |
240 SEM |
4234 |
532 |
MAUGAIN Justine |
03:44:38 |
SEF |
|
F |
57 SEF |
4344 |
533 |
BOGACHKINA Oksana |
03:44:40 |
SEF |
Nike Running Club |
F |
58 SEF |
4165 |
534 |
GATHY Bruno |
03:44:48 |
SEM |
C'OURS |
M |
241 SEM |
4267 |
535 |
AUBRY Aurelien |
03:44:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
242 SEM |
4361 |
536 |
GAUTIER Florian |
03:44:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
243 SEM |
4497 |
536 |
THOMAS Alexis |
03:44:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
244 SEM |
4528 |
538 |
BERNARD David |
03:44:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
130 V1M |
3593 |
539 |
HAACKE Sam |
03:45:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
245 SEM |
4578 |
540 |
CHOMETTE Marion |
03:45:06 |
SEF |
|
F |
59 SEF |
3701 |
541 |
CHOMETTE Pierre |
03:45:07 |
V2M |
|
M |
57 V2M |
3531 |
542 |
PUGET Simon |
03:45:22 |
V1M |
Sancerre Running |
M |
131 V1M |
4131 |
543 |
TLEMSANI Kader |
03:45:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
132 V1M |
4921 |
544 |
MONANGE Jean Charles |
03:45:29 |
V1M |
|
M |
133 V1M |
4923 |
545 |
DOSCHER Felix |
03:45:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
246 SEM |
4395 |
546 |
MASINI Jean Marc |
03:45:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
134 V1M |
3340 |
547 |
BIRSTEIN Edwin |
03:45:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
135 V1M |
3234 |
548 |
MALBECQ Florence |
03:45:50 |
SEF |
|
F |
60 SEF |
4542 |
549 |
MITCHELL Andrew |
03:45:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
247 SEM |
3312 |
549 |
EWIN Trish |
03:45:51 |
SEF |
|
F |
61 SEF |
3545 |
551 |
TEBOUL William |
03:45:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
136 V1M |
4860 |
552 |
FAURA William |
03:45:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
137 V1M |
3428 |
553 |
OLIVIER Cedric |
03:46:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
138 V1M |
3298 |
554 |
RICHARD Chris |
03:46:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
139 V1M |
4771 |
555 |
FIEVEE Alexandre |
03:46:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
248 SEM |
4714 |
556 |
GLEYZES Sarah |
03:46:09 |
SEF |
|
F |
62 SEF |
4435 |
556 |
POST Gregoire |
03:46:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
249 SEM |
4685 |
558 |
GERMANN Benoist |
03:46:13 |
V3M |
|
M |
4 V3M |
3419 |
559 |
LAURENT Cyrille |
03:46:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
250 SEM |
3259 |
560 |
COAT Philippe |
03:46:19 |
V2M |
|
M |
58 V2M |
4935 |
561 |
LECHAT Aurelien |
03:46:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
251 SEM |
3918 |
562 |
TERPEREAU Florent |
03:46:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
252 SEM |
4522 |
563 |
LABROUSSE Lea |
03:46:48 |
SEF |
|
F |
63 SEF |
4458 |
564 |
COURT Jonathan |
03:47:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
140 V1M |
4861 |
564 |
WHEATON James |
03:47:03 |
V2M |
|
M |
59 V2M |
4976 |
566 |
PLA CASTELLSAGUE Joan |
03:47:08 |
V1M |
CRANKS76 |
M |
141 V1M |
3931 |
567 |
PINPERNET Thibaut |
03:47:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
253 SEM |
3735 |
568 |
ROUSSE Alix |
03:47:10 |
SEF |
|
F |
64 SEF |
3582 |
569 |
PICARD Guillaume |
03:47:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
254 SEM |
3600 |
569 |
DOLEAC Come |
03:47:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
255 SEM |
4396 |
571 |
DE SOUZA Christophe |
03:47:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
142 V1M |
4753 |
572 |
MILLART Fabien |
03:47:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
256 SEM |
3679 |
573 |
RICHAUD Francois |
03:47:32 |
V1M |
CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE |
M |
143 V1M |
3490 |
574 |
PONTIER frederic |
03:47:41 |
V1M |
d'ranner andolsheim |
M |
144 V1M |
3526 |
574 |
PONTIER Liroy |
03:47:41 |
ESM |
d'ranner andolsheim |
M |
14 ESM |
3622 |
576 |
COLLIAT Laurent |
03:47:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
145 V1M |
3577 |
577 |
HEFLER Felipe |
03:48:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
257 SEM |
3990 |
577 |
BALMAT Yannick |
03:48:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
258 SEM |
4683 |
579 |
ROUX Vincent |
03:48:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
259 SEM |
3179 |
580 |
GODARD Carole |
03:48:15 |
V1F |
|
F |
23 V1F |
4315 |
581 |
LAMBERT Benoit |
03:48:39 |
V2M |
|
M |
60 V2M |
3643 |
582 |
HOUZET Louis |
03:48:48 |
ESM |
|
M |
15 ESM |
4320 |
583 |
GRANOTTIER Nicolas |
03:48:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
260 SEM |
3506 |
584 |
FARGEAS Jean Bernard |
03:48:56 |
V3M |
|
M |
5 V3M |
3323 |
585 |
GHOUL Benjamin |
03:48:58 |
SEM |
Dijon Triathlon |
M |
261 SEM |
4220 |
586 |
BERGUERAND Loic |
03:49:12 |
V1M |
CMBM |
M |
146 V1M |
3264 |
587 |
DESBROSSES Jimmy |
03:49:13 |
SEM |
team trail jura |
M |
262 SEM |
3431 |
588 |
COSTE Alain |
03:49:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
147 V1M |
3603 |
589 |
BREVET Loric |
03:49:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
263 SEM |
4337 |
590 |
POSTHUMA DE BOER Jorrit |
03:49:29 |
ESM |
|
M |
16 ESM |
4323 |
591 |
OZIEL Cyril |
03:49:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
264 SEM |
4518 |
592 |
LONG George |
03:49:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
265 SEM |
3303 |
593 |
BINET Jeremy |
03:50:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
266 SEM |
4472 |
594 |
LEBRUN Benoit |
03:50:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
267 SEM |
3484 |
595 |
SKRUCANA Simone |
03:50:20 |
SEF |
Bratislava |
F |
65 SEF |
4270 |
596 |
NICOLAS Nuria |
03:50:28 |
SEF |
|
F |
66 SEF |
4540 |
597 |
DUCLOYER Xavier |
03:50:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
148 V1M |
4916 |
598 |
CECERE Donato |
03:50:57 |
SEM |
bouffiols |
M |
268 SEM |
3834 |
599 |
BEGUE Geraldine |
03:50:59 |
V1F |
|
F |
24 V1F |
3319 |
600 |
LAUER Fabien |
03:51:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
269 SEM |
4462 |
600 |
BEGUE Nicolas |
03:51:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
270 SEM |
4661 |
602 |
KULPA Laurent |
03:51:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
149 V1M |
3620 |
602 |
WIDUCH Julie |
03:51:01 |
SEF |
|
F |
67 SEF |
4509 |
604 |
POSTHUMA DE BOER Doeke |
03:51:03 |
V2M |
|
M |
61 V2M |
3388 |
604 |
FISCHER Nicolas |
03:51:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
150 V1M |
3412 |
606 |
ESCOFFIER Eric |
03:51:04 |
V2M |
|
M |
62 V2M |
4993 |
607 |
FREDIERE Sylvie |
03:51:07 |
SEF |
|
F |
68 SEF |
4702 |
607 |
LUBAT Franck |
03:51:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
151 V1M |
4773 |
609 |
PLOTEAU Delphine |
03:51:24 |
SEF |
|
F |
69 SEF |
3822 |
610 |
LENCZNER Michel |
03:51:36 |
V2M |
|
M |
63 V2M |
3315 |
611 |
CAPRON Thomas |
03:51:37 |
SEM |
ASPTT COMPIEGNE |
M |
271 SEM |
4294 |
612 |
STIEBEROVA Viera |
03:51:38 |
SEF |
Bratislava |
F |
70 SEF |
4269 |
613 |
MAHLER Elodie |
03:51:41 |
SEF |
munster |
F |
71 SEF |
4166 |
614 |
PICHOLLET Nicolas |
03:51:45 |
SEM |
27 BCA TEAM CHOUKA |
M |
272 SEM |
3440 |
615 |
KHATCHATRYAN Artak |
03:51:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
273 SEM |
3563 |
616 |
GREPPA Franck |
03:52:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
152 V1M |
3571 |
617 |
DERIEN Anthony |
03:52:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
274 SEM |
4625 |
618 |
AYEB Mikael |
03:52:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
153 V1M |
3963 |
619 |
WORSTER Victoria |
03:52:29 |
V1F |
|
F |
25 V1F |
4803 |
620 |
AMIOT Yoann |
03:52:31 |
SEM |
EMHM |
M |
275 SEM |
4212 |
621 |
SIMONOT Alain |
03:52:32 |
V3M |
|
M |
6 V3M |
3504 |
622 |
HOUSSIN Patrick |
03:52:42 |
V2M |
|
M |
64 V2M |
3415 |
623 |
ROSSET Jessica |
03:52:48 |
SEF |
CMBM |
F |
72 SEF |
3443 |
624 |
LE BLANC DE CERNEX Marie Charlotte |
03:52:50 |
SEF |
|
F |
73 SEF |
4664 |
625 |
DOMENECH Jean |
03:52:51 |
V2M |
CMBM |
M |
65 V2M |
3426 |
626 |
ANQUEZ Thierry |
03:53:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
154 V1M |
3486 |
627 |
LE LAY Stephane |
03:53:14 |
SEM |
team copunik |
M |
276 SEM |
3780 |
628 |
LAROCHE Mathieu |
03:53:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
277 SEM |
3633 |
629 |
AMAVI Maria |
03:53:32 |
V2F |
|
F |
3 V2F |
3524 |
630 |
BERARD Tanguy |
03:53:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
278 SEM |
3597 |
631 |
MARTIN Adam |
03:53:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
155 V1M |
3365 |
631 |
GEROME Davy |
03:53:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
156 V1M |
3628 |
633 |
HURTARD Marc |
03:53:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
279 SEM |
3794 |
633 |
GEROME Gael |
03:53:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
280 SEM |
4580 |
635 |
GINER Celine |
03:53:45 |
V1F |
|
F |
26 V1F |
3670 |
636 |
HUYBENS Quentin |
03:53:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
281 SEM |
3799 |
637 |
FONTAINE Estelle |
03:53:52 |
SEF |
SPAC |
F |
74 SEF |
4124 |
638 |
BREDIN Francois Xavier |
03:53:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
157 V1M |
3522 |
638 |
MULLER Philippe |
03:53:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
158 V1M |
3740 |
640 |
REBRO Jozef |
03:54:00 |
SEM |
Bratislava |
M |
282 SEM |
4274 |
641 |
SAKAEL Sebastien |
03:54:02 |
V1M |
GReSI'COURANT LE VERSOUD |
M |
159 V1M |
4051 |
642 |
CHAZALVIEL Gratiane |
03:54:04 |
SEF |
team FANTRAILSTIK |
F |
75 SEF |
3716 |
643 |
JOYNER Dominic |
03:54:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
283 SEM |
3760 |
644 |
GOLEA Aude |
03:54:15 |
SEF |
|
F |
76 SEF |
3549 |
645 |
MEYNIER PHILIP Melanie |
03:54:16 |
SEF |
Club de Trail de Montreal |
F |
77 SEF |
3624 |
646 |
LHUILLIER Florent |
03:54:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
284 SEM |
3724 |
647 |
FINDERUP GROVE Claus |
03:54:29 |
V1M |
Marathon Runners |
M |
160 V1M |
4173 |
648 |
BODDY Gavin |
03:54:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
285 SEM |
4546 |
649 |
HERLIN Antoine |
03:54:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
286 SEM |
4711 |
650 |
BERNHARDT Anne |
03:54:39 |
SEF |
|
F |
78 SEF |
4592 |
651 |
BECOT Laetitia |
03:54:42 |
SEF |
|
F |
79 SEF |
4342 |
652 |
ROLLAND Patrick |
03:54:44 |
V2M |
|
M |
66 V2M |
3458 |
653 |
GARCIA Manuela |
03:54:50 |
ESF |
|
F |
5 ESF |
3772 |
654 |
HORRIOT Eric |
03:54:51 |
V2M |
|
M |
67 V2M |
3554 |
655 |
OLZIERSKI William |
03:55:00 |
SEM |
Club Sportif Martin Maure |
M |
287 SEM |
4242 |
656 |
ROBERT Charles |
03:55:01 |
V1M |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
161 V1M |
3513 |
657 |
PETETIN Eric |
03:55:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
288 SEM |
3521 |
658 |
BIE OLSEN Jesper |
03:55:04 |
V1M |
|
M |
162 V1M |
3559 |
659 |
PIOLI Frederique |
03:55:09 |
V1F |
FANTRAILSTIK |
F |
27 V1F |
4203 |
660 |
VANDEL Sophie |
03:55:13 |
SEF |
|
F |
80 SEF |
3473 |
661 |
CROLAIS Elodie |
03:55:15 |
SEF |
Team Sport 2000 Tregueux |
F |
81 SEF |
4109 |
661 |
MASSAL Kevin |
03:55:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
289 SEM |
4375 |
663 |
BRILL Walter |
03:55:17 |
V2M |
|
M |
68 V2M |
3460 |
664 |
MOLLO Daniel |
03:55:18 |
V2M |
|
M |
69 V2M |
3656 |
665 |
FRETTE Leslie |
03:55:19 |
SEF |
|
F |
82 SEF |
4411 |
666 |
TOURNIER Maxime |
03:55:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
290 SEM |
3632 |
667 |
COWAN Archie |
03:55:25 |
V2M |
|
M |
70 V2M |
4979 |
668 |
PRUVOST Laurent |
03:55:40 |
V1M |
|
M |
163 V1M |
3835 |
669 |
MAGNANI Maxime |
03:55:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
291 SEM |
3148 |
670 |
MACAGNINO Aurelia |
03:55:59 |
SEF |
Gones Raideurs |
F |
83 SEF |
3827 |
671 |
SPENCE Jennifer |
03:56:02 |
SEF |
Frampton Cotterell Harrie |
F |
84 SEF |
3619 |
672 |
FOUASSIER Paul |
03:56:04 |
SEM |
SANCERRE RUNNING |
M |
292 SEM |
3717 |
673 |
MALTERRE Nicolas |
03:56:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
164 V1M |
3462 |
674 |
DAUBAREDE Juliette |
03:56:21 |
SEF |
|
F |
85 SEF |
4533 |
675 |
CHAVOT Clemence |
03:56:38 |
SEF |
|
F |
86 SEF |
3544 |
676 |
CARPENTIER Coline |
03:56:44 |
SEF |
Sommieres Athletisme |
F |
87 SEF |
4125 |
677 |
BOUTELLIER Helen |
03:56:46 |
SEF |
|
F |
88 SEF |
3368 |
677 |
FRANCK NIELSEN Karin |
03:56:46 |
SEF |
Trysilgutten IL |
F |
89 SEF |
3488 |
679 |
BRIOL Martin |
03:56:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
165 V1M |
4767 |
680 |
WAVREILLE Jean Christophe |
03:57:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
293 SEM |
4526 |
680 |
RIGAL Gregory |
03:57:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
294 SEM |
4678 |
682 |
ARRIVETX Jerome |
03:57:12 |
SEM |
CA BALMA |
M |
295 SEM |
4264 |
683 |
NORMAND Didier |
03:57:15 |
V2M |
|
M |
71 V2M |
3487 |
684 |
BEAUMONT Gaelle |
03:57:16 |
SEF |
|
F |
90 SEF |
4358 |
685 |
VARENNE Alexandre |
03:57:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
296 SEM |
3725 |
686 |
CHARRIER Maxime |
03:57:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
297 SEM |
4499 |
687 |
BONDENET Olivier |
03:57:39 |
V1M |
tac |
M |
166 V1M |
3425 |
688 |
BRUHAT Eric |
03:57:41 |
V3M |
les bras kc |
M |
7 V3M |
3435 |
688 |
TRAPIER Florian |
03:57:41 |
ESF |
|
F |
6 ESF |
4325 |
690 |
AGASSIS Cedric |
03:57:43 |
V1M |
Humani'Trail |
M |
167 V1M |
3421 |
691 |
PANCHIERI Yoann |
03:57:45 |
SEM |
vesubie trail club |
M |
298 SEM |
4073 |
692 |
DUMAS Christine |
03:58:00 |
V2F |
|
F |
4 V2F |
4962 |
693 |
LEBRUN Patrick |
03:58:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
168 V1M |
3247 |
694 |
VUILLEMIN Antoine |
03:58:04 |
SEF |
|
F |
91 SEF |
3363 |
694 |
GAPIN Laure |
03:58:04 |
SEF |
SALEVE TRAIL |
F |
92 SEF |
3618 |
696 |
PAULOUIN Cyrille |
03:58:05 |
V1M |
Saleve Trail |
M |
169 V1M |
3347 |
697 |
GROSSO Pascal |
03:58:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
299 SEM |
3596 |
697 |
VERMOT Michael |
03:58:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
300 SEM |
4718 |
699 |
PUNSING Linda |
03:58:16 |
V2F |
trail Team Pascal Pacaud |
F |
5 V2F |
3374 |
699 |
DE PIN Eric |
03:58:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
170 V1M |
3574 |
701 |
GIRARD Jocelyn |
03:58:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
301 SEM |
4465 |
702 |
DUPONT David |
03:58:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
302 SEM |
3625 |
703 |
DREAN Yohann |
03:58:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
303 SEM |
4442 |
704 |
PENNINGTON Brian |
03:58:40 |
V2M |
Pensby runners |
M |
72 V2M |
4155 |
705 |
PENNINGTON Tracy |
03:58:41 |
V2F |
Pensby runners |
F |
6 V2F |
4154 |
706 |
SALVY Nicolas |
03:58:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
304 SEM |
4469 |
707 |
LAWRIE Steven |
03:58:52 |
V2M |
|
M |
73 V2M |
3540 |
708 |
GODEFROID Bruno |
03:59:00 |
V1M |
US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON |
M |
171 V1M |
3482 |
709 |
LEBREC Damien |
03:59:02 |
V1M |
US Palaiseau Triathlon |
M |
172 V1M |
5037 |
710 |
HEMMER Nina |
03:59:27 |
SEF |
Montbonnot jogging |
F |
93 SEF |
4170 |
711 |
SIMIONI Julie |
03:59:34 |
SEF |
|
F |
94 SEF |
3636 |
712 |
DURANTON Victor |
03:59:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
305 SEM |
3289 |
713 |
ESTIENNE Nadege |
03:59:42 |
SEF |
|
F |
95 SEF |
4370 |
714 |
WISSELMANN Elodie |
03:59:46 |
SEF |
|
F |
96 SEF |
4339 |
715 |
HUNTER Hayle |
03:59:57 |
SEF |
|
F |
97 SEF |
4455 |
716 |
BARTH Florent |
03:59:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
306 SEM |
3702 |
717 |
LAFOND Virginie |
03:59:59 |
V1F |
|
F |
28 V1F |
3655 |
717 |
MORAN Maria |
03:59:59 |
SEF |
SKAC |
F |
98 SEF |
4127 |
719 |
RATON UGALDE Jorge |
04:00:03 |
V1M |
SAGUTXU |
M |
173 V1M |
3516 |
720 |
PENEDO LELY Isabelle |
04:00:07 |
V1F |
|
F |
29 V1F |
4872 |
721 |
CHANCELLOR Christopher |
04:00:13 |
SEM |
Stroud AC |
M |
307 SEM |
4114 |
722 |
MILES MACDONALD Toni |
04:00:16 |
V1F |
|
F |
30 V1F |
4868 |
723 |
PAGE Maya |
04:00:23 |
V2F |
|
F |
7 V2F |
3555 |
724 |
PECHANOVA Rebeka |
04:00:27 |
SEF |
Bratislava |
F |
99 SEF |
4271 |
725 |
LONQUEU BROCHARD Florian |
04:00:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
308 SEM |
4394 |
725 |
GAT Helene |
04:00:28 |
SEF |
|
F |
100 SEF |
4481 |
727 |
VUILLEMIN Catherine |
04:00:31 |
V2F |
|
F |
8 V2F |
3698 |
727 |
ROZBORIL Peter |
04:00:31 |
SEM |
Pavovi Nurminatori |
M |
309 SEM |
4156 |
727 |
NEIL Macdonald |
04:00:31 |
V2M |
|
M |
74 V2M |
4934 |
730 |
NEVEU Gerald |
04:00:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
310 SEM |
3859 |
731 |
ANDERSON Helen |
04:00:44 |
V3F |
|
F |
1 V3F |
3576 |
732 |
BLAMPEY Marion |
04:00:47 |
SEF |
|
F |
101 SEF |
3684 |
733 |
GUINTRAND Jean Claude |
04:00:51 |
V2M |
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06 |
M |
75 V2M |
4072 |
734 |
GUITAUT Benoit |
04:01:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
174 V1M |
3400 |
735 |
LATHAM James |
04:01:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
311 SEM |
4655 |
736 |
LI MARCHETTI Anna |
04:01:08 |
SEF |
|
F |
102 SEF |
3468 |
737 |
BERTHET Lucile |
04:01:09 |
SEF |
Team Endurance Shop Besan |
F |
103 SEF |
3451 |
738 |
CHARLES william |
04:01:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
175 V1M |
3310 |
739 |
MATHOT Nicolas |
04:01:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
312 SEM |
4709 |
740 |
CLERC Raphael |
04:01:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
176 V1M |
3639 |
741 |
PETIT Francois |
04:01:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
313 SEM |
3209 |
742 |
RUBIN Caroline |
04:01:17 |
SEF |
ASCE France2 |
F |
104 SEF |
4297 |
743 |
JOURNEL Loic |
04:01:21 |
V2M |
|
M |
76 V2M |
3715 |
743 |
DU PONTAVICE Christophe |
04:01:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
177 V1M |
4793 |
745 |
BERTHET Olivier |
04:01:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
178 V1M |
4914 |
746 |
GOUSENBOURGER Laurent |
04:01:36 |
V1M |
|
M |
179 V1M |
4736 |
747 |
JOLIVET Jean Francois |
04:01:43 |
V2M |
|
M |
77 V2M |
4970 |
748 |
SANINO Jennyfer |
04:01:45 |
SEF |
Stade de Vanves |
F |
105 SEF |
4116 |
749 |
THOBIE Benoit |
04:01:48 |
V1M |
Stade de Vanves |
M |
180 V1M |
3457 |
749 |
BOITIAUX Christophe |
04:01:48 |
SEM |
Free Runners |
M |
314 SEM |
4198 |
749 |
LE GOFF Marie |
04:01:48 |
SEF |
|
F |
106 SEF |
4671 |
752 |
BORGELLINI Julien |
04:01:52 |
SEM |
CMBM |
M |
315 SEM |
3537 |
753 |
GUYOT SIONNEST Damien |
04:01:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
181 V1M |
4786 |
754 |
MARTINEZ Jerome |
04:02:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
316 SEM |
3737 |
755 |
MOURAILLE Michel |
04:02:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
317 SEM |
4382 |
756 |
VOIX Jean Baptiste |
04:02:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
318 SEM |
4479 |
757 |
AZAR Douglas |
04:02:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
319 SEM |
4653 |
758 |
ROGUET Morgan |
04:02:20 |
SEM |
FFL 74 |
M |
320 SEM |
4200 |
759 |
ROBINET Dany |
04:02:21 |
SEM |
Yogging Club |
M |
321 SEM |
3821 |
760 |
MULLIEZ Romain |
04:02:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
182 V1M |
4792 |
760 |
DUCHATELLE Valerie |
04:02:26 |
V1F |
|
F |
31 V1F |
4857 |
762 |
NAACKE Astrid |
04:02:38 |
SEF |
|
F |
107 SEF |
4610 |
763 |
GUILLOT Remi |
04:02:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
183 V1M |
3558 |
763 |
LEKHIAR Chouki |
04:02:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
322 SEM |
3962 |
765 |
JUNG Gerhard |
04:02:55 |
V2M |
Goofballz |
M |
78 V2M |
4191 |
766 |
DEMOND Gregoire |
04:03:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
184 V1M |
5034 |
767 |
STENGEL Olivier |
04:03:04 |
V1M |
|
M |
185 V1M |
4751 |
768 |
FLAMENT Clement |
04:03:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
323 SEM |
4554 |
769 |
TAVERNIER Clemence |
04:03:36 |
SEF |
|
F |
108 SEF |
3500 |
770 |
RUIZ Amandine |
04:03:37 |
SEF |
Berck Athletisme Cote d'O |
F |
109 SEF |
4368 |
771 |
AUBERT Manon |
04:03:38 |
SEF |
AVOC |
F |
110 SEF |
4288 |
772 |
ANETTA Juraj |
04:03:40 |
SEM |
Pavovi Nurminatori |
M |
324 SEM |
4157 |
773 |
MERSIN Nursen |
04:03:42 |
V2F |
|
F |
9 V2F |
3495 |
774 |
MONIER Emeline |
04:03:44 |
SEF |
|
F |
111 SEF |
3945 |
775 |
PAIC Stephane |
04:03:47 |
V2M |
|
M |
79 V2M |
4938 |
776 |
CIOCCA Nadege |
04:03:59 |
V1F |
gresi'courant le versoud |
F |
32 V1F |
3677 |
776 |
CIOCCA Loic |
04:03:59 |
SEM |
gresi'courant le versoud |
M |
325 SEM |
3733 |
778 |
BOUCHER Nicolas |
04:04:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
186 V1M |
3975 |
779 |
SAIGNE Sylvain |
04:04:03 |
V1M |
MJC Plan de Cuques |
M |
187 V1M |
3841 |
780 |
CONNART Adrien |
04:04:14 |
ESM |
|
M |
17 ESM |
4324 |
781 |
EXCOFFIER Christelle |
04:04:17 |
SEF |
|
F |
112 SEF |
4641 |
782 |
BOURON William |
04:04:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
188 V1M |
4878 |
783 |
CORNEY Sarah |
04:04:26 |
SEF |
|
F |
113 SEF |
4676 |
784 |
THOMPSON Oonagh |
04:04:27 |
V3F |
Marlow Striders |
F |
2 V3F |
3389 |
785 |
VOITOT Rachel |
04:04:33 |
V1F |
|
F |
33 V1F |
3751 |
786 |
VAN OORT Sallie |
04:04:34 |
SEF |
ASZAP |
F |
114 SEF |
3857 |
787 |
BOURALY Carole |
04:04:36 |
V1F |
|
F |
34 V1F |
4858 |
788 |
PATIN Francis |
04:04:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
326 SEM |
4577 |
789 |
REMY Fabrice |
04:04:46 |
V2M |
|
M |
80 V2M |
3333 |
790 |
COSSON Vincent |
04:04:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
327 SEM |
4476 |
791 |
FOUCAULT LECERF Frederique |
04:04:53 |
V1F |
FANTRAILSTICK |
F |
35 V1F |
4204 |
792 |
LE COZ Sophie |
04:04:54 |
SEF |
|
F |
115 SEF |
4407 |
792 |
LE COZ Nicolas |
04:04:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
328 SEM |
4717 |
794 |
HAUSER Natalia |
04:05:11 |
SEF |
Run For Fun |
F |
116 SEF |
4139 |
794 |
PASTRE Dominique |
04:05:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
189 V1M |
4770 |
796 |
BESSIERES Guillaume |
04:05:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
329 SEM |
4549 |
797 |
SCHWANEN Eric |
04:05:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
330 SEM |
3569 |
798 |
BROWN William |
04:05:24 |
V3M |
|
M |
8 V3M |
5014 |
799 |
ROMANO Fabrizio |
04:05:25 |
V2M |
abc brunoy |
M |
81 V2M |
4312 |
800 |
PEDERSEN Tina |
04:05:26 |
SEF |
|
F |
117 SEF |
3652 |
801 |
BROWN Mark |
04:05:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
190 V1M |
3233 |
802 |
BRANN Craig |
04:05:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
191 V1M |
4798 |
803 |
THEVENOT Eric |
04:05:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
192 V1M |
3796 |
804 |
HOCQUARD Julien |
04:05:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
331 SEM |
3602 |
805 |
SEIDEL Julien |
04:05:54 |
SEM |
Gerardmer Triathlon |
M |
332 SEM |
3226 |
806 |
GAVRIKOV Andrey |
04:05:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
333 SEM |
4687 |
807 |
HEBERT Daisy |
04:05:58 |
SEF |
|
F |
118 SEF |
4409 |
808 |
OLIVIER Christophe |
04:06:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
193 V1M |
3856 |
809 |
ROLLAND Lucie |
04:06:09 |
SEF |
|
F |
119 SEF |
4384 |
810 |
EME SYLVAIN |
04:06:11 |
V1M |
Blaireau club de Montfauc |
M |
194 V1M |
3591 |
811 |
FAVIER Delphine |
04:06:14 |
SEF |
MACADAM07 |
F |
120 SEF |
3321 |
812 |
RATON UGALDE Pablo |
04:06:15 |
V1M |
SAGUTXU |
M |
195 V1M |
3675 |
813 |
DE RUGY Gaetan |
04:06:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
334 SEM |
3814 |
814 |
CABANE Pierre Henri |
04:06:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
335 SEM |
4634 |
815 |
VALANDRO Christian |
04:06:24 |
V3M |
IZEURE TARSUL TEAM |
M |
9 V3M |
3578 |
816 |
PAGES Sebastien |
04:06:25 |
SEM |
Amitie Nature Montlucon |
M |
336 SEM |
3878 |
816 |
ALAOUI ISMAILI Mohammed |
04:06:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
337 SEM |
4444 |
818 |
VAN HILST Jony |
04:06:28 |
SEF |
|
F |
121 SEF |
4408 |
819 |
FRESARD Pierre Andre |
04:06:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
196 V1M |
3704 |
820 |
PERROT Matthieu |
04:06:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
338 SEM |
4631 |
821 |
ITHIER Ludovic |
04:06:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
339 SEM |
4652 |
821 |
SPRIET Xavier |
04:06:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
197 V1M |
4808 |
823 |
ALLAOUA Mehdi |
04:06:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
340 SEM |
4471 |
824 |
DI LEONARDO Mario |
04:06:47 |
V2M |
|
M |
82 V2M |
3629 |
825 |
LE BOUFFANT REY Laetitia |
04:06:51 |
SEF |
|
F |
122 SEF |
3958 |
826 |
ETURE Benoit |
04:06:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
198 V1M |
3959 |
827 |
BUGARI Maxime |
04:07:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
341 SEM |
4464 |
828 |
NELSON Miriam |
04:07:26 |
V2F |
White Mountain Milers |
F |
10 V2F |
3661 |
829 |
DENOEUD Agnes |
04:07:33 |
SEF |
|
F |
123 SEF |
3548 |
830 |
GANDILHON Clementine |
04:07:40 |
SEF |
|
F |
124 SEF |
4372 |
831 |
SIZORN Nicolas |
04:07:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
342 SEM |
4474 |
832 |
WESSE Marc |
04:08:00 |
V3M |
|
M |
10 V3M |
5024 |
833 |
CHAVRIER Geoffroy |
04:08:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
343 SEM |
4366 |
834 |
FRASZCZAK Loic |
04:08:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
344 SEM |
3567 |
834 |
TISSOT Nicolas |
04:08:04 |
V1M |
Blaireau club de Montfauc |
M |
199 V1M |
4282 |
836 |
POSSELIUS Petra |
04:08:17 |
V1F |
Possedal |
F |
36 V1F |
4001 |
837 |
HONORE David |
04:08:19 |
V1M |
ESM Belgique |
M |
200 V1M |
3348 |
838 |
HERRY Jessica |
04:08:21 |
SEF |
|
F |
125 SEF |
4674 |
839 |
KOKAYLO Yuliya |
04:08:29 |
SEF |
|
F |
126 SEF |
4432 |
840 |
ZEDER Philippe |
04:08:32 |
V2M |
TRUCHTROTTER |
M |
83 V2M |
3585 |
840 |
COURTET Gabriel |
04:08:32 |
JUM |
|
M |
5 JUM |
4319 |
842 |
PACCARD Michel |
04:08:44 |
V2M |
|
M |
84 V2M |
3530 |
843 |
MARCHAND Chrystelle |
04:08:58 |
SEF |
KINETIK RACING FACTORY |
F |
127 SEF |
3583 |
844 |
SAGUIN Sonny |
04:09:01 |
SEM |
endurance shop |
M |
345 SEM |
3248 |
844 |
RETOURNE Guillaume |
04:09:01 |
SEM |
TTC |
M |
346 SEM |
3673 |
846 |
CONTE Joel |
04:09:02 |
V1M |
SG HERICOURT |
M |
201 V1M |
3176 |
846 |
BERNARD Audrey |
04:09:02 |
V1F |
MONTBELIARD MARATHON |
F |
37 V1F |
3788 |
846 |
PERROUTY Pierre |
04:09:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
347 SEM |
4521 |
849 |
LE LUC Thierry |
04:09:13 |
V2M |
|
M |
85 V2M |
4936 |
850 |
SOCQUET CLERC Marylene |
04:09:17 |
V1F |
CMBM |
F |
38 V1F |
3687 |
851 |
GRAVIER Yvan |
04:09:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
202 V1M |
5025 |
852 |
POST Raphaelle |
04:09:23 |
SEF |
|
F |
128 SEF |
4606 |
853 |
MASSEY Roz |
04:09:28 |
SEF |
Totley AC |
F |
129 SEF |
4098 |
854 |
KLASEN Ralf |
04:09:34 |
V2M |
|
M |
86 V2M |
4939 |
855 |
DELETRE Michel |
04:09:46 |
V2M |
st jo DIJON |
M |
87 V2M |
3532 |
856 |
MARION GALLOIS Gabriel |
04:09:47 |
V3M |
|
M |
11 V3M |
5019 |
857 |
PIGEON Clement |
04:09:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
348 SEM |
4569 |
858 |
MAWBY Simon |
04:09:57 |
V1M |
CAF de St Gervais |
M |
203 V1M |
3872 |
859 |
REIGNIER Karima |
04:09:59 |
SEF |
|
F |
130 SEF |
4531 |
860 |
MARROCCO Andre |
04:10:00 |
V2M |
|
M |
88 V2M |
3272 |
861 |
NUSSBAUMER Yann |
04:10:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
349 SEM |
4689 |
862 |
MACHON Marie Pierre |
04:10:05 |
V1F |
|
F |
39 V1F |
4726 |
863 |
VENDITTELLI Laetitia |
04:10:09 |
SEF |
CMBM |
F |
131 SEF |
4238 |
864 |
SIMON Jean Paul |
04:10:24 |
V3M |
ASC SAINT BARTHELEMY |
M |
12 V3M |
3885 |
865 |
LAMBERT David |
04:10:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
350 SEM |
4365 |
866 |
SMITH Mariza |
04:10:29 |
SEF |
|
F |
132 SEF |
4614 |
867 |
CERVELLE Aurelie |
04:10:34 |
SEF |
Club Alpin Saint Gervais |
F |
133 SEF |
3802 |
868 |
LARSSON Linda |
04:10:37 |
V1F |
|
F |
40 V1F |
4741 |
869 |
JEGU Geraldine |
04:10:41 |
SEF |
TEAM SPORT 2000 TREGUEUX |
F |
134 SEF |
4108 |
870 |
DEYRES Roman |
04:10:44 |
ESM |
|
M |
18 ESM |
4329 |
871 |
BAUMANN Marc |
04:10:45 |
V2M |
|
M |
89 V2M |
3779 |
872 |
PUGET Francois |
04:10:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
351 SEM |
3858 |
873 |
ROIRAND Guillaume |
04:10:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
352 SEM |
4525 |
873 |
MOHAMADI Maud |
04:10:49 |
SEF |
|
F |
135 SEF |
4704 |
875 |
RACAUD Nicolas |
04:10:51 |
SEM |
Club Sportif Martin Maure |
M |
353 SEM |
4244 |
876 |
MENET Sebastien |
04:11:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
354 SEM |
4648 |
877 |
DUFOUR Sebastien |
04:11:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
204 V1M |
4760 |
878 |
JONFAL Pierre |
04:11:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
355 SEM |
3601 |
879 |
FOLEY Caroline |
04:11:24 |
SEF |
CMBM |
F |
136 SEF |
3953 |
880 |
CORONA Claude |
04:11:26 |
V2M |
VeSUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06 |
M |
90 V2M |
3203 |
881 |
VOGEL Jantien |
04:11:41 |
SEF |
|
F |
137 SEF |
4453 |
882 |
KOUCHNER Ilan |
04:11:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
356 SEM |
4380 |
882 |
HOULLE Matthieu |
04:11:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
357 SEM |
4420 |
882 |
KELLER Mathieu |
04:11:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
358 SEM |
4423 |
885 |
BRUNON Thierry |
04:11:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
205 V1M |
3924 |
886 |
BOSSERT Jacques |
04:12:06 |
V3M |
|
M |
13 V3M |
3727 |
886 |
LAGIER Marie Laure |
04:12:06 |
SEF |
FANTRAILSTIK |
F |
138 SEF |
4202 |
888 |
CHOUX Marine |
04:12:09 |
SEF |
|
F |
139 SEF |
4399 |
889 |
MISKA Clemence |
04:12:15 |
SEF |
|
F |
140 SEF |
4701 |
890 |
WINTERHALTER Jonas |
04:12:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
359 SEM |
3297 |
891 |
HERIVEAU Cathy |
04:12:35 |
V2F |
Spac |
F |
11 V2F |
3362 |
892 |
EXCOFFIER Jean Claude |
04:12:40 |
V3M |
|
M |
14 V3M |
3710 |
893 |
MUNIER Valentin |
04:12:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
360 SEM |
4628 |
894 |
NYLIN Agnes |
04:12:52 |
SEF |
OK Tisaren |
F |
141 SEF |
4162 |
895 |
FISCHER Emmanuel |
04:12:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
206 V1M |
3739 |
896 |
ROHR Hans Dieter |
04:12:58 |
V2M |
BSG Sparkasse Bielefeld |
M |
91 V2M |
3865 |
897 |
LOUVET Carole |
04:13:05 |
SEF |
|
F |
142 SEF |
3922 |
898 |
SACHOT Jean Philippe |
04:13:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
207 V1M |
3818 |
899 |
LE GARREC Fabrice |
04:13:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
208 V1M |
4880 |
900 |
FRACHETTE Julie |
04:13:42 |
JUF |
|
F |
2 JUF |
3886 |
901 |
PONCIN Philippe |
04:13:44 |
V2M |
MARATOURISTES DREUX |
M |
92 V2M |
3339 |
902 |
ROUX Regis |
04:13:48 |
V2M |
|
M |
93 V2M |
3744 |
903 |
TONIELLO Olivier |
04:13:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
209 V1M |
4795 |
904 |
BIRD CAPKOVA Martina |
04:14:00 |
V1F |
Run For Fun |
F |
41 V1F |
4140 |
905 |
LOUBRY Michael |
04:14:13 |
V1M |
Nos courses en vert |
M |
210 V1M |
4164 |
906 |
HENNEQUIN Dominique |
04:14:17 |
V2M |
AJPC |
M |
94 V2M |
4307 |
906 |
DESCHARMES Jean Marie |
04:14:17 |
V3M |
AJPC |
M |
15 V3M |
4308 |
908 |
TISSOT Pierre Alexis |
04:14:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
361 SEM |
4054 |
909 |
BASA Franck |
04:14:29 |
V1M |
|
M |
211 V1M |
3418 |
910 |
OZIEL Emeric |
04:14:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
362 SEM |
4551 |
910 |
ROTH Barbara |
04:14:34 |
V1F |
|
F |
42 V1F |
4826 |
912 |
LECLERC Sandrine |
04:14:46 |
SEF |
RIWA |
F |
143 SEF |
3472 |
912 |
SUMERLING Jessica |
04:14:46 |
SEF |
|
F |
144 SEF |
4398 |
914 |
ARNAUD Jean Claude |
04:14:52 |
V3M |
|
M |
16 V3M |
3649 |
914 |
BRIENS Nicolas |
04:14:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
363 SEM |
4573 |
916 |
BLANCHARD Guillaume |
04:15:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
364 SEM |
3784 |
917 |
JACQUES Michel |
04:15:08 |
V2M |
|
M |
95 V2M |
3456 |
918 |
GOUTAGNY Laetitia |
04:15:17 |
SEF |
|
F |
145 SEF |
4643 |
919 |
CERVANTES Stephane |
04:15:22 |
SEM |
Les chamois du lac bleu |
M |
365 SEM |
3590 |
920 |
KURNIADI Albert |
04:15:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
366 SEM |
4440 |
921 |
FARIELLO Thomas |
04:15:48 |
V1M |
Trivaldegray |
M |
212 V1M |
4089 |
921 |
FARIELLO Sandrine |
04:15:48 |
SEF |
Tri val de Gray |
F |
146 SEF |
4092 |
923 |
SIMON Francoise |
04:15:50 |
V2F |
ASC SAINT BARTHELEMY |
F |
12 V2F |
4298 |
924 |
JOUSSELME Fabrice |
04:15:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
213 V1M |
3455 |
924 |
BOILEAU Nicolas |
04:15:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
214 V1M |
4865 |
926 |
PLAQUET Emmanuelle |
04:15:55 |
SEF |
|
F |
147 SEF |
3949 |
927 |
MARTIN Eleanor |
04:16:05 |
SEF |
|
F |
148 SEF |
4534 |
928 |
JEANMONNOT POURCELOT Beatrice |
04:16:16 |
V2F |
|
F |
13 V2F |
3745 |
928 |
LE BANC DE CERNEX Maxence |
04:16:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
367 SEM |
4659 |
930 |
JAEGER Etienne |
04:16:17 |
V3M |
|
M |
17 V3M |
3612 |
931 |
HANSSEN Christian |
04:16:24 |
V2M |
Truchtrotters |
M |
96 V2M |
3691 |
932 |
DUFOUR Laure |
04:16:25 |
V1F |
Club Sportif Martin Maure |
F |
43 V1F |
4246 |
933 |
PAUL Jean Pierre |
04:16:26 |
V3M |
|
M |
18 V3M |
3391 |
934 |
LAHABI Omid |
04:16:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
368 SEM |
4594 |
935 |
THOUVENOT Laurent |
04:16:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
215 V1M |
3730 |
936 |
PATTE Jean Francois |
04:17:00 |
V2M |
|
M |
97 V2M |
4952 |
937 |
CAVISTON Lorraine |
04:17:04 |
SEF |
|
F |
149 SEF |
4584 |
937 |
PRENDERGAST Julieanne |
04:17:04 |
V1F |
|
F |
44 V1F |
4744 |
939 |
FONTANA Pierre |
04:17:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
216 V1M |
4900 |
940 |
NOBLE Stephane |
04:17:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
217 V1M |
3681 |
941 |
MONAVON Julien |
04:17:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
218 V1M |
4776 |
942 |
LARSSON Per Erik |
04:17:34 |
V2M |
Yuppie ski club |
M |
98 V2M |
3666 |
943 |
GOLTYAEV Alexey |
04:17:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
369 SEM |
4681 |
944 |
GOLTIAEVA Elena |
04:17:48 |
SEF |
|
F |
150 SEF |
4397 |
945 |
CABORET Jerome |
04:17:50 |
SEM |
team copunik |
M |
370 SEM |
3711 |
946 |
BERGUERAND Ysoline |
04:18:01 |
SEF |
CMBM |
F |
151 SEF |
3623 |
947 |
DOLO Caroline |
04:18:10 |
SEF |
CMBM |
F |
152 SEF |
3645 |
948 |
GAGNIE Eric |
04:18:11 |
V2M |
|
M |
99 V2M |
4974 |
949 |
PERILLAT BOITEUX Gaelle |
04:18:13 |
SEF |
|
F |
153 SEF |
4340 |
949 |
RAMBAUD Laurence |
04:18:13 |
V1F |
|
F |
45 V1F |
4890 |
951 |
LAFOSSE Jonathan |
04:18:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
371 SEM |
4520 |
952 |
MITCHELL Madeleine |
04:18:53 |
SEF |
|
F |
154 SEF |
3767 |
953 |
TOUCHAIS Anne Laure |
04:19:11 |
SEF |
Trailoutdoor Lyon |
F |
155 SEF |
3631 |
954 |
LAMPERT Sophie |
04:19:31 |
ESF |
conscrits les Fourgs |
F |
7 ESF |
3776 |
955 |
DEPRE Rainer |
04:19:37 |
V2M |
|
M |
100 V2M |
4956 |
956 |
CARNAL Lynda |
04:19:46 |
SEF |
|
F |
156 SEF |
3768 |
957 |
LANCETTE Sylvain |
04:19:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
219 V1M |
4812 |
958 |
VIVIER Geoffrey |
04:19:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
220 V1M |
4761 |
959 |
FLAMENT Christophe |
04:20:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
372 SEM |
4629 |
960 |
GREENWELL Jon |
04:20:27 |
V1M |
|
M |
221 V1M |
4876 |
961 |
SCHIRBEL Wulf |
04:20:32 |
SEM |
B?rdebuben Warburg |
M |
373 SEM |
4276 |
962 |
LOPES RODRIGUES Binta |
04:20:54 |
SEF |
Trotadores Urbanos |
F |
157 SEF |
4088 |
963 |
BOISIER Gaetan |
04:20:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
222 V1M |
3536 |
963 |
CAMPEOL Pierre |
04:20:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
223 V1M |
3790 |
965 |
BRULEBOIS Gabriel |
04:21:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
224 V1M |
4887 |
966 |
TAILLAND Christophe |
04:21:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
225 V1M |
3283 |
967 |
BINET Patrice |
04:21:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
374 SEM |
3534 |
968 |
MARLAULT Baptiste |
04:21:47 |
SEM |
Les etoiles du 8eme |
M |
375 SEM |
4179 |
969 |
PIART Cecile |
04:21:49 |
SEF |
|
F |
158 SEF |
4587 |
970 |
ROBERTS Teresa |
04:21:54 |
V2F |
|
F |
14 V2F |
4944 |
971 |
REDOUTEZ Frederic |
04:22:11 |
V1M |
ASPTT Besancon |
M |
226 V1M |
3511 |
971 |
BONENFANT Florent |
04:22:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
227 V1M |
3573 |
973 |
PAGURA Marcel |
04:22:13 |
V3M |
|
M |
19 V3M |
3528 |
974 |
SANDAL Azzedine |
04:22:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
228 V1M |
4915 |
975 |
HOUSSIN Olivier |
04:22:15 |
V1M |
|
M |
229 V1M |
4849 |
976 |
IZBORNICKI Alexandre |
04:22:19 |
SEM |
ASZAP |
M |
376 SEM |
4292 |
976 |
DUBOS Cyrielle |
04:22:19 |
SEF |
|
F |
159 SEF |
4425 |
978 |
SCHMITT Lise |
04:22:26 |
SEF |
|
F |
160 SEF |
4484 |
979 |
FIELDING Kirsten |
04:22:35 |
SEF |
|
F |
161 SEF |
4638 |
980 |
BAUCHE Anne Sophie |
04:22:36 |
SEF |
BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS |
F |
162 SEF |
3743 |
981 |
ROSCA Alexandra |
04:22:41 |
SEF |
|
F |
163 SEF |
3823 |
982 |
TARKOVICOVA Anna |
04:22:42 |
V1F |
Accenture runners club |
F |
46 V1F |
4310 |
983 |
ZATOPEK Ondrej |
04:22:46 |
SEM |
Bratislava |
M |
377 SEM |
4273 |
984 |
TAMIOTTI Jerome |
04:22:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
230 V1M |
4758 |
985 |
VANDENBERGHE Nicolas |
04:22:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
378 SEM |
3825 |
986 |
ORECCHIONI Nicolas |
04:23:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
231 V1M |
3294 |
986 |
MAILLET Antoine |
04:23:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
379 SEM |
3829 |
988 |
MORILLON Hugues |
04:23:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
232 V1M |
4814 |
989 |
FRICK Sebastien |
04:23:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
233 V1M |
3849 |
990 |
FRICK Nathalie |
04:23:14 |
SEF |
|
F |
164 SEF |
3848 |
991 |
GITTINS Sarah |
04:23:16 |
V1F |
|
F |
47 V1F |
3844 |
992 |
JOUNEAU Laurent |
04:23:20 |
V2M |
|
M |
101 V2M |
4949 |
993 |
GUERISSE Alexandra |
04:23:31 |
V1F |
|
F |
48 V1F |
3641 |
994 |
RAKOVER Benjamin |
04:23:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
380 SEM |
4412 |
995 |
HUNTER Barbara |
04:23:34 |
V1F |
Southville Running Club |
F |
49 V1F |
3797 |
995 |
BIANCHI Frederic |
04:23:34 |
V2M |
|
M |
102 V2M |
3864 |
997 |
RIGHI Laurence |
04:23:35 |
V1F |
Cours tout doubs |
F |
50 V1F |
4231 |
998 |
LACHAVANNE Elodie |
04:23:36 |
V1F |
Spiridon |
F |
51 V1F |
3915 |
999 |
RENY Jean Luc |
04:23:44 |
V2M |
|
M |
103 V2M |
4967 |
1000 |
CUEFF Yann |
04:23:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
381 SEM |
4707 |
1001 |
DOULIOT Muriel |
04:23:47 |
SEF |
marathon du pic |
F |
165 SEF |
4174 |
1002 |
PARIZOT Emeline |
04:23:55 |
SEF |
Trail outdoor 69 |
F |
166 SEF |
4096 |
1003 |
GERST Nicole |
04:24:00 |
V1F |
|
F |
52 V1F |
4852 |
1004 |
PHILIP Cameron |
04:24:05 |
V1M |
Hogg's Harriers |
M |
234 V1M |
4188 |
1005 |
PHILIP Kristina |
04:24:06 |
V1F |
Hogg's Harriers |
F |
53 V1F |
4187 |
1006 |
MOUGIN Alexandra |
04:24:11 |
V1F |
|
F |
54 V1F |
3850 |
1007 |
LERCIER Stephane |
04:24:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
235 V1M |
3804 |
1008 |
DAMBASSINAS Costas |
04:24:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
382 SEM |
3729 |
1009 |
DUBIEF Stephane |
04:24:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
236 V1M |
4899 |
1010 |
MARCHADOUR Benjamin |
04:24:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
383 SEM |
3816 |
1011 |
PEYRARD Richard |
04:24:22 |
V1M |
acsm |
M |
237 V1M |
3995 |
1012 |
ROUSSON Cyril |
04:24:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
238 V1M |
3654 |
1013 |
PASTION Sylvie |
04:24:30 |
V2F |
ASL ST PRIEST 07 |
F |
15 V2F |
3811 |
1014 |
GROGNEUF Patricia |
04:24:38 |
V1F |
TEAM SPORT 2000 TREGUEUX |
F |
55 V1F |
3888 |
1015 |
CHARLES Olivier |
04:24:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
384 SEM |
3627 |
1016 |
BASQUIN Jerome |
04:24:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
239 V1M |
4775 |
1017 |
BAGREL Marion |
04:24:57 |
V1F |
|
F |
56 V1F |
3749 |
1018 |
ENGUIX Philippe |
04:25:13 |
V2M |
|
M |
104 V2M |
3476 |
1019 |
PIRAUD Gilles |
04:25:22 |
V2M |
|
M |
105 V2M |
3475 |
1020 |
PHAN Thi Hanh |
04:25:23 |
SEF |
|
F |
167 SEF |
3854 |
1021 |
CARRIERE Marion |
04:25:24 |
SEF |
|
F |
168 SEF |
4390 |
1022 |
BOHNER Nicolas |
04:25:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
385 SEM |
3566 |
1023 |
LAUDIEN Jana |
04:25:33 |
V1F |
|
F |
57 V1F |
4740 |
1024 |
SCOTTO Laurence |
04:25:36 |
V1F |
ALE |
F |
58 V1F |
3798 |
1025 |
BIGLER Stephane |
04:25:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
240 V1M |
4889 |
1026 |
ALLARD Francois |
04:25:40 |
V2M |
|
M |
106 V2M |
5009 |
1027 |
DELUCINGE Jean Etienne |
04:25:41 |
ESM |
|
M |
19 ESM |
3917 |
1028 |
DUVERNAY Renald |
04:25:46 |
V2M |
|
M |
107 V2M |
4957 |
1029 |
BRUNS Emma |
04:25:47 |
SEF |
|
F |
169 SEF |
4460 |
1030 |
PARADEISE Mathieu |
04:25:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
241 V1M |
4018 |
1031 |
TINJOD Francois |
04:26:07 |
V4M |
|
M |
2 V4M |
3892 |
1032 |
BARBIERI Benjamin |
04:26:14 |
ESM |
CMBM |
M |
20 ESM |
3542 |
1033 |
GINON Sebastien |
04:26:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
386 SEM |
3855 |
1033 |
HAMMOND Alexandra |
04:26:16 |
SEF |
|
F |
170 SEF |
4583 |
1035 |
DEMIER Sophie |
04:26:17 |
V1F |
SPIRIDON |
F |
59 V1F |
3770 |
1035 |
NICKSON Alexander |
04:26:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
242 V1M |
4794 |
1037 |
FILISETTI Christian |
04:26:30 |
V2M |
|
M |
108 V2M |
4946 |
1037 |
FILISETTI Claude |
04:26:30 |
V2M |
|
M |
109 V2M |
4983 |
1039 |
PIC Rosemary |
04:26:31 |
V1F |
|
F |
60 V1F |
3774 |
1039 |
MBUYI Mbuyi |
04:26:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
387 SEM |
4415 |
1041 |
ROCHE Arnaud |
04:26:33 |
V1M |
CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE |
M |
243 V1M |
3274 |
1042 |
OCALLAGHAN Victor |
04:26:34 |
ESM |
|
M |
21 ESM |
3700 |
1043 |
KUPIEC Weronika |
04:26:41 |
SEF |
|
F |
171 SEF |
4352 |
1044 |
POSTHUMA DE BOER Jantine |
04:26:58 |
SEF |
|
F |
172 SEF |
3626 |
1045 |
MOREL SERge |
04:26:59 |
V2M |
TEAM ALPTIS |
M |
110 V2M |
3668 |
1046 |
PIBOULEAU Stephane |
04:27:00 |
V2M |
TEAM ALPTIS |
M |
111 V2M |
3560 |
1047 |
BERTIN Sebastien |
04:27:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
388 SEM |
4677 |
1048 |
CHARBONNEL Celine |
04:27:09 |
SEF |
Chapteuil Sports Nature |
F |
173 SEF |
4251 |
1049 |
CLEMENT Stephanie |
04:27:10 |
SEF |
Chapteuil Sport Nature |
F |
174 SEF |
4254 |
1050 |
HODARA Michel |
04:27:11 |
V2M |
|
M |
112 V2M |
3867 |
1051 |
WORSTER Kevin |
04:27:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
244 V1M |
3752 |
1052 |
BRAY Aurelie |
04:27:40 |
SEF |
|
F |
175 SEF |
4511 |
1053 |
BOULLE Ludovic |
04:27:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
389 SEM |
5038 |
1053 |
ROYET Sophie |
04:27:50 |
V1F |
|
F |
61 V1F |
5039 |
1053 |
POYET Patrick |
04:27:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
245 V1M |
5040 |
1056 |
FILOVA Miroslava |
04:27:52 |
SEF |
Run For Fun |
F |
176 SEF |
4138 |
1057 |
SALVI Karine |
04:28:06 |
SEF |
TRAAILTOUTCOURT |
F |
177 SEF |
4097 |
1058 |
GAGNAIRE Nicolas |
04:28:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
246 V1M |
4820 |
1059 |
ELKOHEN Mariam |
04:28:08 |
V2F |
|
F |
16 V2F |
3861 |
1060 |
BANVILLE Veronique |
04:28:09 |
V2F |
|
F |
17 V2F |
3851 |
1060 |
BANVILLE Dominique |
04:28:09 |
V2M |
|
M |
113 V2M |
3852 |
1062 |
MUSSO Michel |
04:28:15 |
V3M |
asva sanofi |
M |
20 V3M |
3592 |
1063 |
NILLES Antoine |
04:28:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
390 SEM |
4468 |
1064 |
MARRS Richard |
04:28:20 |
V2M |
|
M |
114 V2M |
3509 |
1064 |
DELAISSE Flavien |
04:28:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
247 V1M |
4797 |
1066 |
JOUBERT Sandra |
04:28:21 |
SEF |
RUN ADDICT TEAM |
F |
178 SEF |
4141 |
1067 |
GALLEGO RUIZ Manela |
04:28:22 |
V2F |
SA MILANA ALARO |
F |
18 V2F |
3682 |
1068 |
MEGE Geraldine |
04:28:27 |
SEF |
Stade de Vanves |
F |
179 SEF |
3589 |
1069 |
MOURVILLIER Patrick |
04:28:28 |
V1M |
|
M |
248 V1M |
3480 |
1070 |
FRAIPONT Ingrid |
04:28:36 |
SEF |
Jogging&Nature Presles |
F |
180 SEF |
4185 |
1071 |
COSTA Laura |
04:28:37 |
SEF |
|
F |
181 SEF |
3812 |
1071 |
LEDRU Gabriel |
04:28:37 |
V1M |
Noumea, NC |
M |
249 V1M |
3901 |
1073 |
RICHARD Floriane |
04:28:39 |
SEF |
|
F |
182 SEF |
4607 |
1074 |
CHRETIEN Virginie |
04:28:43 |
SEF |
RUN ADDICT TEAM |
F |
183 SEF |
4142 |
1075 |
CHENEAU Julien |
04:29:00 |
SEM |
TEAM BIERRA MENTA |
M |
391 SEM |
3604 |
1076 |
GUYON Alain |
04:29:11 |
V2M |
|
M |
115 V2M |
3837 |
1077 |
ESCOUBET Michel |
04:29:23 |
V2M |
|
M |
116 V2M |
3775 |
1078 |
ANTHOINE Olivia |
04:29:25 |
SEF |
|
F |
184 SEF |
3502 |
1078 |
BRAND Martine |
04:29:25 |
V2F |
S/L FC MULHOUSE 1893 |
F |
19 V2F |
3786 |
1080 |
FOURCADE Pierre |
04:29:29 |
V3M |
SAGEMCOM |
M |
21 V3M |
3676 |
1081 |
VIE Martine |
04:29:40 |
V2F |
|
F |
20 V2F |
3785 |
1082 |
SIMIONI Sebastien |
04:29:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
250 V1M |
3769 |
1082 |
BELTRAN Audrey |
04:29:42 |
SEF |
|
F |
185 SEF |
4532 |
1082 |
SCHNEIDER Ingrid |
04:29:42 |
SEF |
|
F |
186 SEF |
4593 |
1085 |
JAFFARD Thierry |
04:29:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
251 V1M |
3671 |
1086 |
BAGREL Dominique |
04:29:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
252 V1M |
3800 |
1086 |
NOREIKS Lesley |
04:29:45 |
V3F |
|
F |
3 V3F |
3819 |
1088 |
TRIOUX Gaetan |
04:29:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
253 V1M |
3748 |
1088 |
JEANNEY Laurine |
04:29:49 |
ESF |
esprit trail amis |
F |
8 ESF |
4206 |
1090 |
BRAND Bernard |
04:29:53 |
V3M |
S/L FC MULHOUSE 1893 |
M |
22 V3M |
3845 |
1091 |
COLLIAT Stephane |
04:29:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
254 V1M |
3910 |
1092 |
ZANONE Massimo |
04:29:59 |
V2M |
gruppo citt? di genova |
M |
117 V2M |
3732 |
1093 |
ANNE Yves |
04:30:05 |
V2M |
|
M |
118 V2M |
4958 |
1094 |
SNAUWAERT Baudewijn |
04:30:17 |
V2M |
|
M |
119 V2M |
3908 |
1095 |
WAGNER Alexandre |
04:30:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
255 V1M |
3539 |
1096 |
BOURGEOIS Corentin |
04:31:00 |
JUM |
Esprit Trail Amis |
M |
6 JUM |
4205 |
1096 |
BOURGEOIS Delphine |
04:31:00 |
SEF |
Esprit Trail Amis |
F |
187 SEF |
4207 |
1098 |
BOURRET Amelie |
04:31:01 |
ESF |
|
F |
9 ESF |
3728 |
1099 |
WILSON NORTH Laura |
04:31:05 |
SEF |
|
F |
188 SEF |
3866 |
1100 |
MICHEL Cassandre |
04:31:10 |
SEF |
|
F |
189 SEF |
3696 |
1101 |
JACQUIER Magalie |
04:31:15 |
SEF |
|
F |
190 SEF |
4387 |
1102 |
PETRUCCI Solenn |
04:31:23 |
SEF |
LES TARIQUETTES |
F |
191 SEF |
4177 |
1103 |
BIROLAUD Philippe |
04:31:30 |
V3M |
|
M |
23 V3M |
3699 |
1104 |
MILANESI Marco |
04:31:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
392 SEM |
3862 |
1105 |
MERLEN Nelly |
04:31:43 |
SEF |
TEAM FANTRAILSTIK |
F |
192 SEF |
3667 |
1106 |
BISSUEL David |
04:31:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
256 V1M |
3518 |
1107 |
MOINARD Philippe |
04:31:48 |
V2M |
team ultracimes |
M |
120 V2M |
3764 |
1108 |
GUERMEUR Philippe |
04:32:11 |
SEM |
Club Alpin Saint Gervais |
M |
393 SEM |
3810 |
1109 |
BURRI Patricia |
04:32:21 |
SEF |
|
F |
193 SEF |
3777 |
1110 |
MASTITSKAYA Svetlana |
04:32:30 |
SEF |
|
F |
194 SEF |
3928 |
1111 |
HALL Paula |
04:32:35 |
V1F |
|
F |
62 V1F |
4785 |
1112 |
BRANCALEONE Daniel |
04:32:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
394 SEM |
4350 |
1113 |
MEVEL Eric |
04:32:50 |
V2M |
WORLD TRAILANDER |
M |
121 V2M |
3402 |
1114 |
HENAULT Yvan |
04:32:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
257 V1M |
4833 |
1115 |
BARRIER Olivia |
04:33:08 |
SEF |
|
F |
195 SEF |
4566 |
1116 |
ANDRE DELEUZE Pascal |
04:33:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
395 SEM |
4719 |
1117 |
BECQUEY Virginie |
04:33:27 |
V2F |
|
F |
21 V2F |
3899 |
1118 |
FAIVRE Fanny |
04:33:32 |
V2F |
jeune et jolie |
F |
22 V2F |
3970 |
1119 |
GIMENEZ Freddy |
04:33:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
396 SEM |
3860 |
1119 |
GASSER Laura |
04:33:35 |
SEF |
|
F |
196 SEF |
3968 |
1121 |
CAILLAS Karine |
04:33:36 |
SEF |
|
F |
197 SEF |
3756 |
1121 |
LE NORMAND Magali |
04:33:36 |
SEF |
|
F |
198 SEF |
4405 |
1123 |
YONG Konthea |
04:33:44 |
SEF |
|
F |
199 SEF |
4644 |
1124 |
LAMBOLEY Florian |
04:33:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
397 SEM |
4477 |
1125 |
PERBET Catherine |
04:33:51 |
V2F |
|
F |
23 V2F |
3925 |
1125 |
BALLALOUD Nicolas |
04:33:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
258 V1M |
3981 |
1127 |
MARION GALLOIS Stephanie |
04:33:52 |
V1F |
|
F |
63 V1F |
4784 |
1128 |
GRIFFIN Caroline |
04:34:03 |
V1F |
Mamhead Jaguars |
F |
64 V1F |
4175 |
1128 |
GRIFFIN Lisa |
04:34:03 |
SEF |
|
F |
200 SEF |
4665 |
1130 |
ROSE Mark |
04:34:04 |
V3M |
|
M |
24 V3M |
3165 |
1131 |
MENDES DA SILVA Emilie |
04:34:14 |
SEF |
|
F |
201 SEF |
4536 |
1132 |
BRISEBARD Mathilde |
04:34:23 |
V1F |
trailtoutcourt |
F |
65 V1F |
4094 |
1133 |
POITOU SAUMON MARIANE |
04:34:25 |
V1F |
|
F |
66 V1F |
4765 |
1134 |
BURGELIN Ingrid |
04:34:37 |
SEF |
|
F |
202 SEF |
3955 |
1135 |
PORTELLA Alicia |
04:34:57 |
ESF |
TGD ALLEX ASCE THALES |
F |
10 ESF |
4103 |
1136 |
DIRASSEN Celine |
04:35:07 |
V1F |
|
F |
67 V1F |
4828 |
1137 |
KING Lisa |
04:35:10 |
SEF |
|
F |
203 SEF |
4560 |
1138 |
GOODE Robert |
04:35:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
259 V1M |
3588 |
1138 |
TOY Andrew |
04:35:12 |
V2M |
|
M |
122 V2M |
3900 |
1140 |
BOUTON Cedric |
04:35:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
398 SEM |
3709 |
1140 |
LEVY Marine |
04:35:17 |
SEF |
|
F |
204 SEF |
3997 |
1142 |
ARAUJO Isabel |
04:35:39 |
V2F |
|
F |
24 V2F |
3741 |
1143 |
BELOIS Gilles |
04:35:53 |
V2M |
|
M |
123 V2M |
3575 |
1144 |
GIRARD Vincent |
04:36:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
260 V1M |
3863 |
1145 |
PETERS Xavier |
04:36:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
399 SEM |
3912 |
1146 |
DUGUA Nadine |
04:36:10 |
SEF |
Chapteuil sports nature |
F |
205 SEF |
4250 |
1146 |
FAIRON Celine |
04:36:10 |
SEF |
|
F |
206 SEF |
4604 |
1148 |
JOUVE Stephanie |
04:36:11 |
SEF |
Chapteuil sport nature |
F |
207 SEF |
4252 |
1148 |
DUPRIE Florian |
04:36:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
400 SEM |
4505 |
1150 |
FRAWLEY Alexandra |
04:36:12 |
V1F |
|
F |
68 V1F |
4804 |
1151 |
DELMOTTE Isa |
04:36:35 |
V1F |
UAC |
F |
69 V1F |
4082 |
1152 |
VERNIER Fanny |
04:36:41 |
SEF |
|
F |
208 SEF |
4334 |
1153 |
WOITOK Stephane |
04:36:42 |
V1M |
SPLACH ATHLE |
M |
261 V1M |
4120 |
1154 |
FRIN Sylvie |
04:36:43 |
V2F |
|
F |
25 V2F |
5023 |
1155 |
SERAFINO Ugo |
04:36:50 |
V2M |
|
M |
124 V2M |
3791 |
1156 |
SEN Chrisna |
04:36:58 |
SEF |
Runcrew59 LaFUEL France |
F |
209 SEF |
3712 |
1156 |
HURTREZ Heloise |
04:36:58 |
SEF |
RUNCREW59 |
F |
210 SEF |
4044 |
1158 |
BANKHAUSER Viviane |
04:36:59 |
V2F |
Trail Team Pascal Pacaud |
F |
26 V2F |
4095 |
1158 |
DUPONT Mathilde |
04:36:59 |
SEF |
|
F |
211 SEF |
5029 |
1160 |
PINPERNET Romain |
04:37:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
401 SEM |
3979 |
1161 |
ANDRE Julien |
04:37:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
402 SEM |
4632 |
1162 |
GUGLIELMO Jerome |
04:37:15 |
V1M |
Club Sportif Martin Maure |
M |
262 V1M |
4245 |
1163 |
LUBAT Estelle |
04:37:22 |
SEF |
|
F |
212 SEF |
4609 |
1164 |
MARTIN Sylvain |
04:37:25 |
V2M |
|
M |
125 V2M |
3335 |
1165 |
COMPIEGNE Mathieu |
04:37:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
403 SEM |
4545 |
1166 |
TALEC Anthony |
04:37:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
263 V1M |
4755 |
1167 |
CANTEREAU Thierry |
04:37:44 |
V1M |
AESM Cholet |
M |
264 V1M |
3873 |
1168 |
BOURGE Sylvie |
04:37:49 |
V2F |
|
F |
27 V2F |
4940 |
1169 |
MARCHESI Gerald |
04:38:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
265 V1M |
3778 |
1169 |
PUTHOSTE Jean Luc |
04:38:34 |
V2M |
|
M |
126 V2M |
3911 |
1169 |
GUYON Elsa |
04:38:34 |
SEF |
|
F |
213 SEF |
4392 |
1172 |
HUYBENS Lisa |
04:38:35 |
SEF |
|
F |
214 SEF |
4485 |
1173 |
COOPER Jenny |
04:38:45 |
SEF |
|
F |
215 SEF |
3663 |
1173 |
MAYSTRE Gaelle |
04:38:45 |
SEF |
|
F |
216 SEF |
4491 |
1175 |
STUDZINSKI Michal |
04:38:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
404 SEM |
4621 |
1176 |
MABBOUX Laurent |
04:39:06 |
V2M |
|
M |
127 V2M |
3499 |
1177 |
RIGOU Monique |
04:39:19 |
V2F |
ENDURANCE 65 |
F |
28 V2F |
3832 |
1178 |
PASSERON Jean |
04:40:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
405 SEM |
4500 |
1179 |
RUTHVEN Nick |
04:40:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
406 SEM |
4556 |
1180 |
COOKE Helen |
04:40:50 |
SEF |
One element |
F |
217 SEF |
4159 |
1181 |
VUILLEUMIER Yves |
04:40:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
407 SEM |
4600 |
1182 |
FUNDUK Stephanie |
04:41:13 |
V1F |
|
F |
70 V1F |
3956 |
1183 |
FRACHETTE Marie Joelle |
04:41:16 |
V2F |
|
F |
29 V2F |
3836 |
1184 |
BAREL Noelie |
04:41:24 |
SEF |
TRI AVENTURE |
F |
218 SEF |
4093 |
1184 |
GAZAGNES Thierry |
04:41:24 |
V2M |
|
M |
128 V2M |
5007 |
1186 |
MERLIN Sidonie |
04:41:25 |
V1F |
Ust tourcoing |
F |
71 V1F |
4075 |
1186 |
MERLIN Vincent |
04:41:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
266 V1M |
4834 |
1188 |
RIBEIRO Priscilla |
04:41:34 |
SEF |
CMBM |
F |
219 SEF |
3933 |
1189 |
VETTER Amelie |
04:41:40 |
SEF |
EAA Arve Athletisme |
F |
220 SEF |
3757 |
1190 |
MOULIN Jenny |
04:41:42 |
V1F |
|
F |
72 V1F |
3999 |
1191 |
HAUCK Marilyn |
04:41:45 |
SEF |
Cours tout doubs |
F |
221 SEF |
3952 |
1192 |
GENEVE Valerie |
04:41:48 |
SEF |
|
F |
222 SEF |
4705 |
1193 |
CHAPPUIS Fabrice |
04:41:53 |
SEM |
DIJON TRIATHLON |
M |
408 SEM |
3657 |
1194 |
METZGER Rebecca |
04:41:57 |
SEF |
|
F |
223 SEF |
4613 |
1194 |
CLAUDE BONNET Anne |
04:41:57 |
SEF |
|
F |
224 SEF |
4700 |
1196 |
GIGLIA Stephane |
04:42:03 |
V3M |
ASSA |
M |
25 V3M |
3605 |
1197 |
JULLIARD Mean |
04:42:06 |
V1F |
|
F |
73 V1F |
3983 |
1197 |
GELMO Massimiliano |
04:42:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
267 V1M |
4817 |
1199 |
|
04:42:10 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
1200 |
MENETRIER Didier |
04:42:17 |
V2M |
FERRIERES SPORT ATHLE |
M |
129 V2M |
4201 |
1200 |
LEGRY Sophie |
04:42:17 |
SEF |
|
F |
225 SEF |
4410 |
1202 |
MARGUET Justine |
04:42:18 |
SEF |
|
F |
226 SEF |
4346 |
1203 |
MABBOUX Josiane |
04:42:31 |
V3F |
CMBM |
F |
4 V3F |
3646 |
1203 |
PAYET Nathalie |
04:42:31 |
V1F |
|
F |
74 V1F |
3672 |
1205 |
GUYON Veronique |
04:42:38 |
V2F |
CLUB 26 ALLAN |
F |
30 V2F |
3992 |
1206 |
SYKES Lucy |
04:42:41 |
SEF |
|
F |
227 SEF |
4642 |
1207 |
DEMAEL Jean Philippe |
04:43:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
268 V1M |
4924 |
1208 |
PERRISSIN Adeline |
04:43:38 |
V1F |
|
F |
75 V1F |
4723 |
1209 |
OLESEN Catrine |
04:43:42 |
SEF |
The Crunch |
F |
228 SEF |
4101 |
1210 |
LEIBEL Quentin |
04:43:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
410 SEM |
3793 |
1211 |
ARNAUDON Patricia |
04:43:56 |
V1F |
Capitotrai |
F |
76 V1F |
4261 |
1212 |
LAFOND Sveva |
04:44:11 |
V1F |
|
F |
77 V1F |
4034 |
1213 |
BOCHET MARCHAND Valerie |
04:44:13 |
V2F |
|
F |
31 V2F |
4930 |
1213 |
TAHIR Patrice |
04:44:13 |
V2M |
|
M |
130 V2M |
5003 |
1215 |
REINE Sylvie |
04:44:15 |
V2F |
|
F |
32 V2F |
3840 |
1216 |
LAGARDE Audrey |
04:44:16 |
SEF |
|
F |
229 SEF |
3891 |
1217 |
ALCOS Yvonne |
04:44:28 |
SEF |
|
F |
230 SEF |
4696 |
1218 |
GAILLARD Martial |
04:44:32 |
V1M |
ST JO DIJON |
M |
269 V1M |
3496 |
1219 |
GRIMARD Laury |
04:44:37 |
SEF |
|
F |
231 SEF |
4360 |
1220 |
LAMEY Daniel |
04:44:51 |
V3M |
|
M |
26 V3M |
3753 |
1221 |
ROGNANT Francoise |
04:44:52 |
V2F |
|
F |
33 V2F |
4933 |
1221 |
ROGNANT Philippe |
04:44:52 |
V2M |
|
M |
131 V2M |
4937 |
1223 |
KAYE Jennifer |
04:44:54 |
SEF |
www.xempo.co.uk |
F |
232 SEF |
3305 |
1224 |
ANDRE Jean |
04:44:55 |
V3M |
|
M |
27 V3M |
4004 |
1225 |
MATTHIAS Catherine |
04:44:56 |
V2F |
|
F |
34 V2F |
3763 |
1226 |
LAURENT William |
04:45:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
411 SEM |
3817 |
1227 |
MORILLON Amelie |
04:45:24 |
SEF |
|
F |
233 SEF |
4492 |
1228 |
DELHASSE Anais |
04:45:28 |
SEF |
Arel Trail Luxembourg |
F |
234 SEF |
4300 |
1229 |
ARDUINI Delphine |
04:45:30 |
SEF |
TYPE 1 RUNNING TEAM |
F |
235 SEF |
3877 |
1229 |
GAUBERT Julie |
04:45:30 |
SEF |
|
F |
236 SEF |
3954 |
1231 |
DUPONT Sophie |
04:45:47 |
SEF |
|
F |
237 SEF |
4428 |
1232 |
PORTELLA Thierry |
04:45:55 |
V2M |
TGD ALLEX ASCE THALES |
M |
132 V2M |
3742 |
1233 |
GIULIA ACCORIGI Katia |
04:46:01 |
V1F |
romano running |
F |
78 V1F |
3801 |
1234 |
COLLIN Frederique |
04:46:04 |
V1F |
|
F |
79 V1F |
4893 |
1235 |
DUNBAR Kathryn |
04:46:15 |
V1F |
|
F |
80 V1F |
4855 |
1236 |
GIRET Jean Marie |
04:46:25 |
V3M |
|
M |
28 V3M |
4000 |
1237 |
PUTOIS Patricia |
04:46:38 |
V1F |
|
F |
81 V1F |
4779 |
1238 |
PACCALLET Xavier |
04:46:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
412 SEM |
3889 |
1239 |
BIHR Laurent |
04:46:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
270 V1M |
3565 |
1240 |
DEGAS Alexandre |
04:46:45 |
SEM |
EASQY |
M |
413 SEM |
4042 |
1241 |
BOULT John |
04:46:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
271 V1M |
4791 |
1241 |
JONES Julie |
04:46:55 |
V1F |
|
F |
82 V1F |
4912 |
1243 |
MICHEL Pierre |
04:47:48 |
V1M |
Athletisme Metz Metropole |
M |
272 V1M |
4291 |
1244 |
COTTERLAZ Pierre |
04:47:52 |
V3M |
|
M |
29 V3M |
3938 |
1245 |
MARTIN Rachel |
04:48:07 |
SEF |
|
F |
238 SEF |
3944 |
1246 |
LOLLIVIER Coralie |
04:48:10 |
SEF |
|
F |
239 SEF |
3637 |
1247 |
LANG Jemima |
04:48:11 |
SEF |
|
F |
240 SEF |
4538 |
1248 |
DE LEMOS Karl |
04:48:23 |
V1M |
Marathon de Metz |
M |
273 V1M |
3771 |
1249 |
LUQUEL Guillaume |
04:48:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
274 V1M |
3803 |
1250 |
YUNG Li |
04:48:40 |
SEF |
|
F |
241 SEF |
4489 |
1251 |
BALLAND Sophie |
04:49:02 |
SEF |
|
F |
242 SEF |
4698 |
1252 |
RONDEL Jaen Noel |
04:49:05 |
V2M |
|
M |
133 V2M |
4984 |
1253 |
PAGNIEZ Emmanuelle |
04:49:12 |
SEF |
|
F |
243 SEF |
3847 |
1254 |
RICHARD Marie Christine |
04:49:13 |
V3F |
amitie nature montlucon |
F |
5 V3F |
4025 |
1255 |
FORTIN Andre |
04:49:17 |
V2M |
|
M |
134 V2M |
5010 |
1256 |
PERTHUISOT Axelle |
04:49:25 |
SEF |
BSGA |
F |
244 SEF |
4268 |
1257 |
MARTINS Lionel |
04:49:36 |
V1M |
|
M |
275 V1M |
3750 |
1258 |
GOODE Malcolm |
04:49:39 |
V2M |
Great Langdale RC |
M |
135 V2M |
3930 |
1259 |
MITAUT Marie Odile |
04:50:00 |
V2F |
Montbonnot Jogging |
F |
35 V2F |
3881 |
1260 |
BIGAS Eric |
04:50:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
414 SEM |
3279 |
1261 |
WOOD Sarah |
04:50:07 |
SEF |
|
F |
245 SEF |
4675 |
1262 |
GROS Carine |
04:50:08 |
V1F |
GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME |
F |
83 V1F |
3541 |
1263 |
DURAND Stephanie |
04:50:09 |
SEF |
USA CHABEUIL |
F |
246 SEF |
4076 |
1264 |
BRABANT Michael |
04:50:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
415 SEM |
3538 |
1265 |
MANJOERO Fleur |
04:50:16 |
SEF |
|
F |
247 SEF |
4513 |
1266 |
GARNIER Magali |
04:50:21 |
V1F |
|
F |
84 V1F |
3964 |
1267 |
SEMIKHATOVA Ksenia |
04:50:22 |
SEF |
|
F |
248 SEF |
4433 |
1268 |
FAZEY Chris |
04:50:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
276 V1M |
4845 |
1269 |
GUERY Benjamin |
04:50:27 |
SEM |
Saone mont d'or nature |
M |
416 SEM |
3117 |
1269 |
DEVOS Francoise |
04:50:27 |
V3F |
|
F |
6 V3F |
5012 |
1271 |
LITOU Morgane |
04:50:28 |
SEF |
|
F |
249 SEF |
4347 |
1272 |
DEVOILLE Francine |
04:50:47 |
V1F |
courir le monde |
F |
85 V1F |
3694 |
1273 |
VOISIN Michel Pierre |
04:50:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
417 SEM |
4658 |
1274 |
VOISIN Julie |
04:50:50 |
SEF |
|
F |
250 SEF |
4541 |
1275 |
KORVER Lindsey |
04:51:08 |
SEF |
|
F |
251 SEF |
4430 |
1276 |
ALEXANDRE Valerie |
04:51:11 |
V2F |
Cap d'Ail Macadam |
F |
36 V2F |
4013 |
1277 |
LEIBEL Karine |
04:51:20 |
V2F |
|
F |
37 V2F |
3914 |
1278 |
HABLOT Catherine |
04:51:22 |
V2F |
|
F |
38 V2F |
3966 |
1279 |
STEPHANY Anne |
04:51:29 |
SEF |
|
F |
252 SEF |
4052 |
1280 |
PRINET Franck |
04:51:40 |
V1M |
DIJON TRIATHLON |
M |
277 V1M |
3806 |
1281 |
BERARD Nathalie |
04:51:41 |
V1F |
St JOSEPH DIJON |
F |
86 V1F |
3617 |
1282 |
RAKOVER Anais |
04:51:42 |
SEF |
|
F |
253 SEF |
4357 |
1283 |
MOLINA Valerie |
04:52:00 |
V1F |
Les Hydros |
F |
87 V1F |
3706 |
1284 |
SCHMIT Mario |
04:52:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
278 V1M |
4762 |
1285 |
BEROD Guillaume |
04:52:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
418 SEM |
3876 |
1286 |
PRICE Elin |
04:52:26 |
SEF |
|
F |
254 SEF |
3359 |
1287 |
SHEPHERD Christopher |
04:52:35 |
V1M |
|
M |
279 V1M |
4839 |
1288 |
RUDD Paul |
04:52:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
419 SEM |
4498 |
1289 |
MECHINET David |
04:52:45 |
SEM |
Esprit Raid |
M |
420 SEM |
3871 |
1290 |
JELEFF Charlotte |
04:52:46 |
SEF |
Esprit Raid |
F |
255 SEF |
4210 |
1291 |
LINDFIELD Aileen |
04:52:53 |
V1F |
|
F |
88 V1F |
4908 |
1292 |
WILSON Lorna |
04:52:56 |
V1F |
|
F |
89 V1F |
4827 |
1293 |
LIENARD Vincent |
04:52:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
280 V1M |
4022 |
1293 |
ZOLVER Alain |
04:52:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
281 V1M |
4888 |
1295 |
ZAMOUCHE Yamina |
04:53:00 |
V1F |
|
F |
90 V1F |
4829 |
1295 |
BIZZARO Sebastien |
04:53:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
282 V1M |
4842 |
1297 |
VERA Martins |
04:53:02 |
SEF |
|
F |
256 SEF |
4695 |
1298 |
AILLAN Philip |
04:53:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
421 SEM |
3882 |
1299 |
SANDRE Aurelie |
04:53:10 |
V1F |
|
F |
91 V1F |
3960 |
1300 |
AGRESTI Henri |
04:53:25 |
V4M |
|
M |
3 V4M |
3948 |
1301 |
BUDRIA Serge |
04:53:39 |
V2M |
|
M |
136 V2M |
4986 |
1302 |
DOUSSOT Fabien |
04:53:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
283 V1M |
4863 |
1303 |
PENNATI Giulia |
04:53:42 |
V1F |
|
F |
92 V1F |
3755 |
1303 |
SANDEL Samantha |
04:53:42 |
V2F |
|
F |
39 V2F |
4941 |
1305 |
GRAVE Edith |
04:53:43 |
SEF |
|
F |
257 SEF |
4426 |
1306 |
GRAVE Romain |
04:53:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
422 SEM |
3808 |
1306 |
PIRARD Marion |
04:53:45 |
SEF |
|
F |
258 SEF |
4345 |
1308 |
HASSELBLATT Tommy |
04:53:47 |
V2M |
|
M |
137 V2M |
5002 |
1309 |
DEPERNET Eliane |
04:53:49 |
V2F |
AJPC CHAUMONT 52000 |
F |
40 V2F |
4304 |
1310 |
BEAUDOUX Julien |
04:53:55 |
SEM |
Chamonix Handball Club |
M |
423 SEM |
4259 |
1311 |
SCOTT Joanna |
04:54:00 |
V2F |
|
F |
41 V2F |
4964 |
1312 |
GAILLARD Sophie |
04:54:22 |
V1F |
ST JO DIJON |
F |
93 V1F |
3781 |
1312 |
DUPONT Janet |
04:54:22 |
V3F |
CMBM |
F |
7 V3F |
3874 |
1314 |
TUMMINELLI Roch |
04:54:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
284 V1M |
4926 |
1315 |
BUDISATRIJO Francesca Alice |
04:54:28 |
SEF |
|
F |
259 SEF |
4691 |
1316 |
HEBERT Chantal |
04:54:33 |
V1F |
|
F |
94 V1F |
4907 |
1317 |
COURTET Nicolas |
04:54:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
285 V1M |
3453 |
1318 |
VIGON Nathalie |
04:54:40 |
V2F |
|
F |
42 V2F |
3616 |
1318 |
SEGALL Olivier |
04:54:40 |
V1M |
|
M |
286 V1M |
4729 |
1318 |
GIPPA Guy |
04:54:40 |
V2M |
|
M |
138 V2M |
4982 |
1321 |
BIGOT GINARD Valerie |
04:54:41 |
V1F |
|
F |
95 V1F |
4823 |
1321 |
FERRO Jean Luc |
04:54:41 |
V2M |
|
M |
139 V2M |
4987 |
1323 |
LANDRY Marie Eve |
04:54:43 |
V1F |
Club Trail Montreal |
F |
96 V1F |
4241 |
1323 |
ALLARD Isabelle |
04:54:43 |
V1F |
|
F |
97 V1F |
4742 |
1325 |
MINET Marie |
04:54:49 |
SEF |
|
F |
260 SEF |
4354 |
1326 |
DEGAS Benjamin |
04:54:59 |
SEM |
EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES |
M |
424 SEM |
3971 |
1327 |
HECKEL Yves |
04:55:01 |
V3M |
CAN SARREGUEMINES |
M |
30 V3M |
4006 |
1328 |
LEUNIS Noele |
04:55:04 |
V3F |
V0 2000 |
F |
8 V3F |
4074 |
1329 |
KOWALSKI Giovanna |
04:55:16 |
V1F |
|
F |
98 V1F |
4871 |
1330 |
RODRIGUEZ Aurelia |
04:55:17 |
SEF |
|
F |
261 SEF |
4043 |
1331 |
DELPIERRE Arnaud |
04:55:46 |
V1M |
CRANKS 76 |
M |
287 V1M |
3723 |
1332 |
ESTAVOYER Eleonore |
04:55:48 |
SEF |
|
F |
262 SEF |
4373 |
1333 |
MEAS Elisabeth |
04:55:59 |
SEF |
CODC SALEVE TRAIL |
F |
263 SEF |
3894 |
1334 |
STUDER Vincent |
04:56:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
425 SEM |
4596 |
1335 |
ROGER Maud |
04:56:54 |
V1F |
AJPC |
F |
99 V1F |
4305 |
1335 |
DUQUERROUX Cecilia |
04:56:54 |
V1F |
|
F |
100 V1F |
4807 |
1337 |
LOISEL Floriane |
04:57:12 |
SEF |
|
F |
264 SEF |
4507 |
1338 |
THIBAUT Cindy |
04:57:13 |
SEF |
|
F |
265 SEF |
4427 |
1339 |
LOISEL Laurent |
04:57:18 |
V1M |
C.L.O.C. ACHERES |
M |
288 V1M |
4265 |
1340 |
CRIDLAND RASPAIL Lana |
04:57:20 |
SEF |
|
F |
266 SEF |
4537 |
1341 |
PILLET Pierre |
04:57:37 |
V2M |
les jambes lourdes |
M |
140 V2M |
3977 |
1342 |
VIQUENDI Isabelle |
04:57:45 |
V2F |
Portet Athletic Club |
F |
43 V2F |
3782 |
1343 |
CONTOZ Virginie |
04:57:46 |
V1F |
Blaireaux de montfaucon |
F |
101 V1F |
4280 |
1344 |
MUNCH Hans Christian |
04:57:58 |
SEM |
The Crunch |
M |
426 SEM |
4102 |
1345 |
DUPUY Chrystelle |
04:58:02 |
V1F |
|
F |
102 V1F |
4854 |
1346 |
BISSON Antoine |
04:58:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
289 V1M |
4768 |
1347 |
GUESNON Nicolas |
04:58:29 |
V1M |
|
M |
290 V1M |
4769 |
1348 |
CAVALLI Isabelle |
04:58:48 |
V2F |
Spiridon |
F |
44 V2F |
4122 |
1349 |
LAMMERTSE Teunis |
04:58:51 |
V2M |
|
M |
141 V2M |
4998 |
1350 |
COMBET Jean Baptiste |
04:59:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
427 SEM |
4574 |
1351 |
PERROT Nadine |
05:00:09 |
V1F |
|
F |
103 V1F |
3903 |
1351 |
PERROT Marc |
05:00:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
291 V1M |
4879 |
1353 |
LAMOTTE Rachel |
05:00:13 |
V1F |
TRITYC |
F |
104 V1F |
4090 |
1354 |
WISNIEWSKI Frank |
05:00:22 |
V1M |
SPAC |
M |
292 V1M |
4023 |
1355 |
LE MOAL Gwenaelle |
05:00:27 |
SEF |
|
F |
267 SEF |
3824 |
1356 |
SAIGNE Magali |
05:00:28 |
V1F |
escargots 21 |
F |
105 V1F |
4211 |
1356 |
GORIOUX Francois Xavier |
05:00:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
428 SEM |
4712 |
1358 |
RAMOS CASTRO Nathalia |
05:00:30 |
SEF |
ACAM |
F |
268 SEF |
4311 |
1359 |
SOUCOURS Sandrine |
05:00:46 |
V1F |
|
F |
106 V1F |
4800 |
1360 |
THOUANEL Ophelie |
05:00:48 |
SEF |
|
F |
269 SEF |
4385 |
1360 |
THOUANEL Gwenola |
05:00:48 |
V1F |
|
F |
107 V1F |
4724 |
1362 |
COTRET Pascal |
05:01:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
429 SEM |
3689 |
1363 |
LIGHEZZOLO Carole |
05:01:17 |
V1F |
|
F |
108 V1F |
4869 |
1364 |
BOSCHAT Thomas |
05:01:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
430 SEM |
3527 |
1364 |
KEMPF Alexandra |
05:01:25 |
SEF |
|
F |
270 SEF |
4403 |
1366 |
BENOIT Chantal |
05:01:26 |
V3F |
Trail Team Pascal Pacaud |
F |
9 V3F |
4050 |
1367 |
LEROY Emmanuelle |
05:01:30 |
V1F |
|
F |
109 V1F |
3535 |
1368 |
LARGERON Bertrand |
05:02:24 |
V2M |
CMBM |
M |
142 V2M |
3662 |
1368 |
WALLNER Olivier |
05:02:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
293 V1M |
3697 |
1368 |
DUCROT Thierry |
05:02:24 |
V2M |
|
M |
143 V2M |
5028 |
1371 |
TURPAULT Hugues |
05:02:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
431 SEM |
4688 |
1372 |
BOUREAU Laure |
05:03:26 |
V1F |
|
F |
110 V1F |
3950 |
1373 |
BOILEAU Pascale |
05:03:30 |
SEF |
|
F |
271 SEF |
3973 |
1374 |
MASSON Emilie |
05:03:35 |
SEF |
|
F |
272 SEF |
4488 |
1374 |
LADET Jeremy |
05:03:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
432 SEM |
4493 |
1376 |
DELETREZ Sandrine |
05:03:42 |
V1F |
Z TRAILERZ |
F |
111 V1F |
4008 |
1377 |
LOIR MONGAZON Jean Philippe |
05:03:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
294 V1M |
3996 |
1378 |
CLAIRE Lucette |
05:03:45 |
V2F |
|
F |
45 V2F |
3965 |
1379 |
SAWAYA Monique |
05:03:58 |
V2F |
|
F |
46 V2F |
4019 |
1380 |
HRYNIEWIECKI Adam |
05:03:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
433 SEM |
4620 |
1381 |
VOLAND David |
05:04:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
434 SEM |
3477 |
1382 |
PELLETIER Karine |
05:04:05 |
V1F |
|
F |
112 V1F |
4895 |
1383 |
MASSON Benedicte |
05:04:46 |
SEF |
|
F |
273 SEF |
4482 |
1384 |
CHAVOT Isabelle |
05:05:10 |
V2F |
|
F |
47 V2F |
3937 |
1384 |
CAMUS Beatrice |
05:05:10 |
V2F |
|
F |
48 V2F |
5004 |
1386 |
DELAGNEAU Alexandra |
05:05:21 |
SEF |
|
F |
274 SEF |
4338 |
1387 |
SAMMAN Thaima |
05:05:25 |
V2F |
|
F |
49 V2F |
4965 |
1388 |
MORTREUX julien |
05:05:29 |
M |
|
M |
|
4466 |
1389 |
FEYNEROL Nathalie |
05:05:31 |
V2F |
Amicourse |
F |
50 V2F |
3595 |
1390 |
THIBAULT Charles |
05:05:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
435 SEM |
4473 |
1391 |
VAUZELLE Isabelle |
05:05:33 |
V1F |
|
F |
113 V1F |
3974 |
1391 |
LASRY Gerard |
05:05:33 |
V2M |
Club Sportif Martin Maure |
M |
144 V2M |
4249 |
1393 |
MICKAEL Legentil |
05:05:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
295 V1M |
4799 |
1394 |
WERDERITS Thierry |
05:06:03 |
V3M |
|
M |
31 V3M |
5015 |
1395 |
BROISIN Laurent |
05:06:09 |
V2M |
|
M |
145 V2M |
4947 |
1396 |
BOULANT elodie |
05:06:10 |
V1F |
|
F |
114 V1F |
4027 |
1397 |
DER LIENDE JEROEN Van |
05:06:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
436 SEM |
4447 |
1398 |
VUITTON Bruno |
05:06:29 |
V2M |
les alligators Seynod tri |
M |
146 V2M |
4180 |
1399 |
BRUNET Beatrice |
05:06:30 |
V2F |
|
F |
51 V2F |
3805 |
1400 |
STORRER Veronique |
05:06:31 |
V2F |
|
F |
52 V2F |
4960 |
1401 |
DUVIVIER Melanie |
05:06:38 |
SEF |
CMBM |
F |
275 SEF |
4237 |
1402 |
BERTRAND Virginie |
05:06:43 |
SEF |
d'ranner d'andolsheim |
F |
276 SEF |
3683 |
1403 |
MCGREGOR Hazel |
05:06:49 |
SEF |
|
F |
277 SEF |
4457 |
1404 |
MAN KAM Hay |
05:07:02 |
SEF |
HEIMA |
F |
278 SEF |
4189 |
1405 |
SUEN WANG Yuen |
05:07:03 |
SEF |
HEIMA |
F |
279 SEF |
3783 |
1406 |
FIARDET Yannick |
05:07:22 |
V1M |
ASPSAV PEUGEOT VESOUL |
M |
296 V1M |
4295 |
1407 |
CALFAYAN Emmanuel |
05:07:25 |
V1M |
CMBM |
M |
297 V1M |
4239 |
1408 |
BANOVIC Brice |
05:07:29 |
V1M |
|
M |
298 V1M |
4029 |
1409 |
FRANCOIS Pauline |
05:07:48 |
SEF |
|
F |
280 SEF |
3919 |
1410 |
ADAM Lucie |
05:08:09 |
SEF |
|
F |
281 SEF |
4615 |
1411 |
HOSKING Timothy |
05:08:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
299 V1M |
3929 |
1412 |
SAYAO Marina |
05:08:24 |
SEF |
|
F |
282 SEF |
3927 |
1413 |
FEJZOVSKI Sani |
05:08:26 |
V1M |
ASZAP |
M |
300 V1M |
4293 |
1413 |
SCHOLL Xavier |
05:08:26 |
V2M |
|
M |
147 V2M |
4945 |
1415 |
FRELAND Valentin |
05:08:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
437 SEM |
3957 |
1416 |
LE GOFF Corentine |
05:08:56 |
SEF |
|
F |
283 SEF |
4669 |
1417 |
RAUCH Ursula |
05:08:57 |
V2F |
|
F |
53 V2F |
4992 |
1418 |
VUCANS Renars |
05:09:10 |
V1M |
Garkalne |
M |
301 V1M |
4193 |
1418 |
VUCANE Vineta |
05:09:10 |
V1F |
Garkalne |
F |
115 V1F |
4194 |
1420 |
LARSSON Olof |
05:09:49 |
V3M |
|
M |
32 V3M |
5016 |
1421 |
WEINUM Sandrine |
05:09:53 |
V1F |
|
F |
116 V1F |
4894 |
1422 |
CAPDEVIELLE Laetitia |
05:10:03 |
SEF |
PONTACQ GIRLS TEAM |
F |
284 SEF |
4009 |
1423 |
BADOU Damien |
05:10:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
438 SEM |
4647 |
1424 |
GOBEAUX Camille |
05:10:35 |
V1F |
SAGEMCOM |
F |
117 V1F |
4133 |
1424 |
GOBEAUX Franck |
05:10:35 |
V1M |
SAGEMCOM |
M |
302 V1M |
4134 |
1426 |
PORTELLA Beatrice |
05:11:31 |
V2F |
TGD ALLEX ASCE THALES |
F |
54 V2F |
4104 |
1427 |
HOULOT Geoffroy |
05:11:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
303 V1M |
3377 |
1427 |
REYBARD Desiree |
05:11:55 |
V1F |
|
F |
118 V1F |
4897 |
1429 |
BERNARD Stephanie |
05:12:25 |
V1F |
CMBM |
F |
119 V1F |
4240 |
1430 |
BERNARD Stephane |
05:12:26 |
V1M |
CMBM |
M |
304 V1M |
3285 |
1431 |
WALDORF Lisa |
05:12:53 |
V2F |
|
F |
55 V2F |
3986 |
1432 |
GAGET Frederique |
05:12:59 |
V1F |
|
F |
120 V1F |
4032 |
1433 |
TISSIER Eric |
05:13:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
439 SEM |
4005 |
1434 |
SUN Lu |
05:13:43 |
SEF |
|
F |
285 SEF |
4543 |
1435 |
ENGLAND Jacqueline |
05:13:51 |
V2F |
|
F |
56 V2F |
4961 |
1436 |
SCHELVIS Wouter |
05:14:01 |
V2M |
A.V. Sprint |
M |
148 V2M |
4313 |
1437 |
BENEDIC Estelle |
05:14:02 |
SEF |
|
F |
286 SEF |
3989 |
1438 |
BEAUSOLEIL Sebastien |
05:14:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
440 SEM |
3920 |
1439 |
PACHERIE Laurent |
05:14:25 |
SEM |
bessines sur gartempe ath |
M |
441 SEM |
3875 |
1440 |
GAUDINOT Odile |
05:14:29 |
SEF |
|
F |
287 SEF |
4033 |
1441 |
MORRIS Christiane |
05:14:31 |
V3F |
|
F |
10 V3F |
4058 |
1442 |
BERGER Claudine |
05:14:45 |
SEF |
|
F |
288 SEF |
3921 |
1443 |
PRIEUR Guillaume |
05:15:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
442 SEM |
4017 |
1444 |
OWEN Katherine |
05:15:12 |
SEF |
|
F |
289 SEF |
4617 |
1445 |
GARRIGUE Julie |
05:15:25 |
SEF |
|
F |
290 SEF |
4406 |
1446 |
MYSLINSKA Bozena |
05:16:30 |
SEF |
Sisters |
F |
291 SEF |
4128 |
1446 |
MYSLINSKA Anna |
05:16:30 |
SEF |
|
F |
292 SEF |
4565 |
1446 |
BOICHUT Virginie |
05:16:30 |
V1F |
|
F |
121 V1F |
4777 |
1449 |
DOUDET Sebastien |
05:17:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
443 SEM |
4720 |
1450 |
HUDELET Catherine |
05:17:42 |
V2F |
AJPC CHAUMONT 52000 |
F |
57 V2F |
4303 |
1451 |
SABORIDO BATTAGLIA Walter Natalio |
05:18:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
305 V1M |
4927 |
1452 |
PANNUNZIO Jean Mathieu |
05:18:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
444 SEM |
4646 |
1453 |
TERRET Angela |
05:18:46 |
V1F |
|
F |
122 V1F |
4801 |
1454 |
KUOPPASALMI Juha |
05:20:34 |
V3M |
|
M |
33 V3M |
3987 |
1455 |
GRAHAM Julie |
05:21:12 |
SEF |
|
F |
293 SEF |
3907 |
1456 |
GERST Carine |
05:21:20 |
V2F |
|
F |
58 V2F |
3705 |
1457 |
THIBOUT Sandrine |
05:21:23 |
V1F |
LES MARATOURISTES |
F |
123 V1F |
3988 |
1458 |
BOURDON Marie |
05:22:54 |
SEF |
|
F |
294 SEF |
4037 |
1459 |
RIFFAUD Stephane |
05:22:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
306 V1M |
3951 |
1459 |
DA SILVA Bruno |
05:22:58 |
V1M |
CATACTROFIC TEAM |
M |
307 V1M |
3993 |
1461 |
CLAVIER Margo |
05:23:12 |
SEF |
|
F |
295 SEF |
4059 |
1462 |
PAYET Jeannick |
05:23:30 |
V2M |
|
M |
149 V2M |
3720 |
1463 |
VIRGINIE Aurore |
05:23:32 |
SEF |
|
F |
296 SEF |
4431 |
1464 |
HEYER Laura |
05:24:00 |
SEF |
|
F |
297 SEF |
4016 |
1465 |
SANTENAC Isabelle |
05:24:01 |
V2F |
|
F |
59 V2F |
4929 |
1466 |
PATEL Nisha |
05:25:20 |
SEF |
|
F |
298 SEF |
4590 |
1467 |
MARTINEAU Sebastien |
05:25:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
445 SEM |
4633 |
1468 |
SAWAYA Anne Louise |
05:26:51 |
SEF |
|
F |
299 SEF |
4062 |
1469 |
ALEXANDER Patricia |
05:27:26 |
V2F |
|
F |
60 V2F |
4932 |
1470 |
PIERRE LOUIS Pascale |
05:27:27 |
V2F |
|
F |
61 V2F |
4064 |
1471 |
FOLEY Claude |
05:27:30 |
V1M |
|
M |
308 V1M |
4875 |
1472 |
ANDRE Eric |
05:27:43 |
V1M |
DRANNER |
M |
309 V1M |
3505 |
1472 |
ANDRE Agathe |
05:27:43 |
V1F |
DRANNER |
F |
124 V1F |
4217 |
1472 |
HERMANN Danielle |
05:27:43 |
V2F |
DRANNER |
F |
62 V2F |
4218 |
1475 |
HERMANN Dede |
05:27:44 |
V2M |
DRANNER |
M |
150 V2M |
4219 |
1476 |
GIRARDET Joel |
05:27:58 |
V2M |
ASSA |
M |
151 V2M |
3647 |
1476 |
PETER Isabelle |
05:27:58 |
V1F |
sarreguemines |
F |
125 V1F |
3942 |
1478 |
PFEFFER Tracey |
05:28:06 |
V1F |
|
F |
126 V1F |
3947 |
1479 |
PONTOIS Jerome |
05:28:30 |
V1M |
|
M |
310 V1M |
4841 |
1480 |
LELOY Francois |
05:29:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
446 SEM |
4679 |
1481 |
NEDELEC Sylvie |
05:29:40 |
SEF |
|
F |
300 SEF |
4673 |
1482 |
NOTREDAME Sebastien |
05:29:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
311 V1M |
4866 |
1483 |
SAULNIER Sophie |
05:30:15 |
SEF |
Livry Gargan athletisme |
F |
301 SEF |
4176 |
1483 |
SAULNIER Pauline |
05:30:15 |
SEF |
|
F |
302 SEF |
4359 |
1485 |
MOLITOR Chloe |
05:30:16 |
SEF |
Pass running |
F |
303 SEF |
3939 |
1486 |
PHILIPPS Louise |
05:31:26 |
V2F |
|
F |
63 V2F |
4973 |
1487 |
PAUL Chrystel |
05:33:09 |
V1F |
ASC BALAN |
F |
127 V1F |
3943 |
1487 |
PAUL Jean Philippe |
05:33:09 |
V1M |
ASC BALAN |
M |
312 V1M |
4299 |
1489 |
BERTHIER Laure |
05:34:22 |
SEF |
|
F |
304 SEF |
4053 |
1490 |
DENNIS Agnieszka |
05:34:30 |
SEF |
|
F |
305 SEF |
4703 |
1491 |
WILLIAMS Annamaria |
05:34:31 |
SEF |
|
F |
306 SEF |
4692 |
1492 |
PARADEISE Vicheka |
05:35:05 |
V1F |
|
F |
128 V1F |
4766 |
1492 |
STEPHEN ODwyer |
05:35:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
313 V1M |
4874 |
1494 |
MAROIS Stephane |
05:35:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
314 V1M |
3941 |
1495 |
GONZALEZ Enrique |
05:36:14 |
V2M |
|
M |
152 V2M |
3792 |
1495 |
BARBIERI Morgane |
05:36:14 |
SEF |
|
F |
307 SEF |
3813 |
1497 |
SAWAYA Victor |
05:37:54 |
V2M |
|
M |
153 V2M |
4030 |
1498 |
MICHELMORE Meg |
05:37:56 |
V1F |
|
F |
129 V1F |
4830 |
1499 |
BAUD Sev |
05:39:40 |
V1F |
|
F |
130 V1F |
4805 |
1499 |
TOLLANCE Laurence |
05:39:40 |
V1F |
|
F |
131 V1F |
4822 |
1499 |
DUVERNAY Laure |
05:39:40 |
V1F |
|
F |
132 V1F |
4906 |
1502 |
DE MONYE Peter |
05:40:24 |
V2M |
|
M |
154 V2M |
4995 |
1503 |
MOSTENNE Emmanuel |
05:40:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
315 V1M |
4015 |
1504 |
LECOINTRE Catherine |
05:41:18 |
V3F |
Stade de Vanves |
F |
11 V3F |
4118 |
1504 |
LECOINTRE Jacques |
05:41:18 |
V3M |
Stade de Vanves |
M |
34 V3M |
4119 |
1506 |
CLAUDEL Sandra |
05:41:19 |
SEF |
|
F |
308 SEF |
4061 |
1507 |
TACCA Laura |
05:41:46 |
V2F |
TRT Monthey |
F |
64 V2F |
4087 |
1508 |
CHI WONG Yin |
05:42:11 |
V1F |
|
F |
133 V1F |
4747 |
1509 |
SHAN LAI Chui |
05:42:34 |
SEF |
|
F |
309 SEF |
4066 |
1510 |
PEETERS Lucien |
05:43:42 |
V3M |
|
M |
35 V3M |
5011 |
1511 |
SABATIER Camille |
05:46:02 |
SEF |
|
F |
310 SEF |
4026 |
1512 |
BISIAUX Olivier |
05:47:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
447 SEM |
3961 |
1513 |
TAYLOR Briony |
05:47:53 |
SEF |
|
F |
311 SEF |
4539 |
1514 |
DYKE Wyll |
05:48:58 |
ESM |
|
M |
22 ESM |
4321 |
1515 |
MACIEJEWSKA Dorota |
05:50:11 |
V1F |
|
F |
134 V1F |
4781 |
1516 |
CHARBONNEL Julien |
05:52:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
448 SEM |
4650 |
1517 |
PARIAUD Nathalie |
05:52:26 |
V2F |
|
F |
65 V2F |
4928 |
1518 |
PLONKA Francoise |
05:57:06 |
V3F |
|
F |
12 V3F |
3884 |
1519 |
REVILLA Hellio |
05:57:23 |
V2M |
Club Sportif Martin Maure |
M |
155 V2M |
4248 |
1520 |
PAPRZYCKA Elzbieta |
05:57:32 |
V1F |
|
F |
135 V1F |
4743 |
1521 |
BOTELLA Marc |
05:58:09 |
V2M |
trispiridon oyonnax |
M |
156 V2M |
3838 |
1521 |
BOTELLA BERGER Rachel |
05:58:09 |
V2F |
|
F |
66 V2F |
4931 |
1523 |
CORDIER Helene |
05:59:20 |
V2F |
24 |
F |
67 V2F |
4314 |
1524 |
DAUDIER DE CASSINI Amelie |
06:01:16 |
V1F |
|
F |
136 V1F |
4896 |
1525 |
DEBON Marie Ange |
06:06:01 |
V2F |
|
F |
68 V2F |
4943 |
1525 |
JAY Francois |
06:06:01 |
V2M |
|
M |
157 V2M |
4985 |
1527 |
KOESTER Joyce |
06:09:22 |
SEF |
|
F |
312 SEF |
4640 |