1 |
BREUIL Thierry |
04:47:14 |
V1H |
KM 19 BRANCEILLES |
M |
|
2502 |
1 |
AUGENDRE Catherine |
06:28:05 |
V1F |
LE POINCONNET |
F |
1ere F |
3133 |
2 |
DEROUCH Daphne |
06:42:22 |
SEF |
FABREGUES |
F |
2eme F |
3182 |
2 |
PRUVOST Sylvere |
05:02:45 |
SEM |
ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DE L_A |
M |
1 SEH |
2685 |
3 |
POUSSOU Nathalie |
06:45:14 |
V1F |
SA TOULOUSE UC |
F |
3eme F |
2652 |
3 |
VINOT Stephane |
05:02:45 |
SEM |
Traileurs des Monts d_Or |
M |
2 SEH |
2501 |
4 |
SAUVAGE Brice |
05:07:59 |
SEM |
SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEI |
M |
3 SEH |
3104 |
5 |
LASCOUGIRAUD Laurent |
05:08:34 |
V1H |
ST VICTOR |
M |
2 V1H |
2887 |
6 |
TARENNE Adrien |
05:20:52 |
SEM |
ES MONTGERON |
M |
4 SEH |
2901 |
7 |
SORIN Ludovic |
05:27:23 |
SEM |
CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL |
M |
5 SEH |
2694 |
8 |
PENOT Aurelien |
05:30:05 |
SEM |
BLEQUIN |
M |
6 SEH |
2944 |
9 |
CERCUEIL Alain |
05:31:11 |
V1H |
Bezons |
M |
3 V1H |
2966 |
10 |
SERRERO Marc |
05:34:45 |
V2H |
VTT MONTAGRIER |
M |
1 V2H |
3185 |
11 |
LATONNELLE Richard |
05:38:42 |
V1H |
USA CAISSE DES DEPOTS (AN |
M |
4 V1H |
2917 |
12 |
DEROUAULT Nicolas |
05:38:44 |
V1H |
AZAY SUR CHER |
M |
5 V1H |
2708 |
13 |
CHEROUVRIER Christophe |
05:38:44 |
V1H |
sas triathlon 37 |
M |
6 V1H |
3000 |
14 |
MORIN Anthony |
05:38:55 |
V1H |
LANMEUR |
M |
7 V1H |
3068 |
15 |
LEBLANC Yoann |
05:39:20 |
SEM |
ES DU VAL D_ANJOU BEAUFOR |
M |
7 SEH |
2565 |
16 |
LOYER Ronan |
05:39:28 |
SEM |
Courir avec Brin d_avoine |
M |
8 SEH |
2800 |
17 |
REVEILLE Christophe |
05:42:31 |
V1H |
CONTINENTAL SALSA |
M |
8 V1H |
3083 |
18 |
DELEPINE Sylvain |
05:44:00 |
V1H |
AS ROCHETTE DAMMARIE LES |
M |
9 V1H |
2695 |
19 |
GROSSI Sebastien |
05:46:49 |
SEM |
CHANTRAINE |
M |
9 SEH |
2909 |
20 |
GAUJOUR Yannick |
05:48:28 |
V1H |
A.S.P.T.T. NIORT |
M |
10 V1H |
2824 |
21 |
LESAGE Christophe |
05:49:34 |
V1H |
LIGNE |
M |
11 V1H |
3113 |
22 |
LAMENDOUR Serge |
05:51:32 |
V1H |
TEAM HUMBLEZH BREST |
M |
12 V1H |
3066 |
23 |
PLATA Guillaume |
05:51:32 |
SEM |
Compex |
M |
10 SEH |
2636 |
24 |
BARITEAU Samuel |
05:56:19 |
SEM |
Team Stelia aerospace |
M |
11 SEH |
2883 |
25 |
AUBINEAU Sebastien |
05:57:05 |
V1H |
ADOPTONRUNNER.COM |
M |
13 V1H |
3012 |
26 |
ZASSO Christophe |
05:57:58 |
V1H |
ATHIS - MONS |
M |
14 V1H |
2689 |
27 |
COUZINIE Jean michel |
05:58:08 |
V2H |
LABRUGUIERE |
M |
2 V2H |
3110 |
28 |
ANDRIEUX Aymeric |
05:59:11 |
SEM |
courir a dol |
M |
12 SEH |
2946 |
29 |
COMBE Adrien |
06:00:15 |
SEM |
USM OLIVET |
M |
13 SEH |
3190 |
30 |
CHADELAUD Florian |
06:02:39 |
SEM |
ST GENCE |
M |
14 SEH |
2886 |
31 |
PREZEAU Christophe |
06:03:20 |
V2H |
BOISSY LES PERCHE |
M |
3 V2H |
3150 |
32 |
BOUCHET Sebastien |
06:05:15 |
V1H |
ANGOULEME |
M |
15 V1H |
2779 |
33 |
PLAVONIL Sony |
06:05:49 |
SEM |
TEAM CHRONORUNNING |
M |
15 SEH |
3151 |
34 |
GODEFROY Olivier |
06:07:07 |
V2H |
USA CAISSE DES DEPOTS (AN |
M |
4 V2H |
2871 |
35 |
LE BOZEC Philippe |
06:08:18 |
V1H |
MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB |
M |
16 V1H |
2851 |
36 |
BRADU Thomas |
06:08:33 |
SEM |
Aytre |
M |
16 SEH |
3171 |
37 |
LINTIGNAT Maxime |
06:08:52 |
SEM |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
17 SEH |
3056 |
38 |
PAULIAT Jeremy |
06:09:50 |
SEM |
Braives |
M |
18 SEH |
2854 |
39 |
JEANNEAU Olivier |
06:10:41 |
V1H |
POITIERS |
M |
17 V1H |
3148 |
40 |
DEMAY Pascal |
06:11:25 |
SEM |
CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTE |
M |
19 SEH |
2563 |
41 |
LEBON Loic |
06:11:45 |
V2H |
GDM SAINT-JAMES |
M |
5 V2H |
2784 |
42 |
GOHIER Herve |
06:15:06 |
V2H |
ASST LES G.O. D_HALLOWEEN |
M |
6 V2H |
3058 |
43 |
LEMOINE Michael |
06:16:37 |
SEM |
Team TDA |
M |
20 SEH |
2834 |
44 |
DEVULDER Jean pierre |
06:17:31 |
V2H |
DOMONT ATHLETISME |
M |
7 V2H |
3160 |
45 |
SEMERIL Jacques |
06:17:51 |
V1H |
Gdm Saint-james |
M |
18 V1H |
2786 |
46 |
BELE Pascal |
06:17:51 |
SEM |
GDM SAINT-JAMES |
M |
21 SEH |
2782 |
47 |
MARCHEIX Eric |
06:18:14 |
V1H |
BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS |
M |
19 V1H |
2542 |
48 |
RICHARD Benoit |
06:19:44 |
SEM |
LB CHATEAUROUX |
M |
22 SEH |
2908 |
49 |
LE LARGE Sebastien |
06:20:26 |
V1H |
ES DU VAL D_ANJOU BEAUFOR |
M |
20 V1H |
2543 |
50 |
COMMELIN Julien |
06:22:24 |
SEM |
ACP BRETEUIL |
M |
23 SEH |
2566 |
51 |
REMIGEREAU Freddy |
06:22:38 |
V1H |
LE POIRE SUR VIE |
M |
21 V1H |
3125 |
52 |
MONNEREAU Bruno |
06:24:17 |
V1H |
MERS SUR INDRE |
M |
22 V1H |
3108 |
53 |
BIZON Frederic |
06:24:47 |
V1H |
ATRAS |
M |
23 V1H |
3038 |
54 |
KACZMIERCZAK Franck |
06:25:32 |
V1H |
ACP BRETEUIL |
M |
24 V1H |
2584 |
55 |
ESTHER Sully |
06:25:52 |
V2H |
AXA SPORTS LOISIRS |
M |
8 V2H |
2935 |
56 |
CUISINIER Stephane |
06:26:12 |
V1H |
VEYRAC |
M |
25 V1H |
3100 |
57 |
HELAN David |
06:26:18 |
V1H |
VAL-DE-REUIL AC |
M |
26 V1H |
3053 |
58 |
BOISSINOT Vincent |
06:27:21 |
V1H |
ENTENTE SEVRE |
M |
27 V1H |
3052 |
60 |
HUMEAU Antoine |
06:28:12 |
V2H |
USA CAISSE DES DEPOTS (AN |
M |
9 V2H |
3088 |
61 |
MORVAN Denis |
06:28:52 |
SEM |
STADE LAVALLOIS |
M |
24 SEH |
2873 |
62 |
DELAUNAY Jerome |
06:29:37 |
SEM |
GDM SAINT-JAMES |
M |
25 SEH |
2783 |
63 |
BALARD Patrice |
06:31:02 |
V2H |
SOBHISPORT RENNES |
M |
10 V2H |
2849 |
64 |
ROY Cedric |
06:32:40 |
SEM |
ATRAS |
M |
26 SEH |
3036 |
65 |
EVENE Geoffroy |
06:33:49 |
SEM |
TEAM FREE RUN MEDOC |
M |
27 SEH |
2904 |
66 |
FLEURY Stephane |
06:33:55 |
SEM |
COURIR A DOL |
M |
28 SEH |
2748 |
67 |
COTTEN Ronan |
06:34:37 |
V1H |
Courir avec Brin d_avoine |
M |
28 V1H |
3042 |
68 |
DELECLUSE Jean francois |
06:34:43 |
V1H |
OSM LOMME ATHLETISME |
M |
29 V1H |
2903 |
69 |
AVAL Stephane |
06:36:12 |
SEM |
PLAISIR |
M |
29 SEH |
3048 |
70 |
DIDIER Stephane |
06:36:57 |
V1H |
Francois |
M |
30 V1H |
2755 |
71 |
GUILLIER Arnaud |
06:37:25 |
V1H |
AS NANDY ATHLETISME |
M |
31 V1H |
2947 |
72 |
JAMIER Nicolas |
06:37:32 |
V1H |
Courir avec Brin d_avoine |
M |
32 V1H |
3041 |
73 |
COLART Vincent |
06:37:52 |
V1H |
S/L JOGGING ET ATHLETISME |
M |
33 V1H |
3132 |
74 |
ARVIS Sebastien |
06:38:09 |
SEM |
LIMOGES |
M |
30 SEH |
3189 |
75 |
LUCAS Alexandre |
06:38:26 |
SEM |
ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 |
M |
31 SEH |
2818 |
76 |
TEXIER Carl |
06:39:29 |
SEM |
CLAVETTE |
M |
32 SEH |
2900 |
77 |
NANET Nicolas |
06:40:25 |
V1H |
RAZES |
M |
34 V1H |
3143 |
78 |
BAUDET Romain |
06:40:48 |
SEM |
S/L GRENOBLE UC |
M |
34 SEH |
3144 |
79 |
CHAUMET Marin |
06:40:48 |
SEM |
LIMOGES |
M |
33 SEH |
2647 |
80 |
DUPERRIER Arnaud |
06:40:48 |
SEM |
ROMANS SUR ISERE |
M |
35 SEH |
2964 |
81 |
MORIN Lionel |
06:40:57 |
V1H |
ATRAS |
M |
35 V1H |
3037 |
82 |
PICARD Laurent |
06:41:04 |
V1H |
CARQUEFOU AC |
M |
36 V1H |
2960 |
83 |
CROCHARD Anthony |
06:41:14 |
V1H |
BRAIN SUR L AUTHION |
M |
37 V1H |
2894 |
84 |
SEGARD Augustin |
06:41:53 |
SEM |
Paris |
M |
36 SEH |
2667 |
85 |
GAUDIN Jonathan |
06:41:56 |
SEM |
LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON |
M |
37 SEH |
2535 |
87 |
GABON Patrice |
06:43:11 |
V1H |
LES PINGOUINS DE VIRY |
M |
38 V1H |
2860 |
88 |
DESPEIGNES Laurent |
06:43:12 |
SEM |
GENERATION TRAIL BLOIS |
M |
38 SEH |
2889 |
89 |
GOURDON DUBOIS Remi |
06:43:18 |
SEM |
GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAU |
M |
39 SEH |
2768 |
90 |
LACAZE Baptiste |
06:43:18 |
SEM |
GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAU |
M |
40 SEH |
2879 |
91 |
RAGAUD Bruno |
06:43:50 |
V1H |
AS CHU NANTES |
M |
39 V1H |
2750 |
92 |
FRAGNER Frederic |
06:44:06 |
V1H |
LIMOGES ATHLE |
M |
40 V1H |
3124 |
94 |
MARTINEZ Florent |
06:45:35 |
V1H |
LABARTHE SUR LEZE |
M |
41 V1H |
2951 |
95 |
CAUCHY Anthony |
06:46:20 |
SEM |
MALAUNAY |
M |
41 SEH |
3164 |
96 |
BARROIS Celine |
06:46:42 |
SEF |
AC CAPELLOIS |
F |
4eme F |
3069 |
97 |
GERAULT Alain |
06:47:42 |
V2H |
COS Renault Lardy |
M |
11 V2H |
2655 |
98 |
RODRIGUES Michel |
06:48:27 |
V1H |
BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT |
M |
42 V1H |
2575 |
99 |
LE GOUALLEC Jerome |
06:48:44 |
V1H |
ENDURANCE LOISIR PLOUAY |
M |
43 V1H |
2541 |
100 |
PONCIN Eric |
06:49:18 |
V1H |
S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIE |
M |
44 V1H |
2916 |
101 |
DUBOSC Sylvain |
06:49:26 |
SEM |
FREE RUN MEDOC |
M |
42 SEH |
2806 |
102 |
CARTIER Lionel |
06:49:32 |
SEM |
42km195 le blanc |
M |
43 SEH |
3168 |
103 |
OLIVIER Dominique |
06:49:59 |
V1H |
Schneider Electric |
M |
45 V1H |
3087 |
104 |
ARRAMY Laurent |
06:51:05 |
V1H |
COGNAC AC |
M |
46 V1H |
2853 |
105 |
VEYSSIERE Bernard |
06:51:14 |
V3H |
BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
M |
1 V3H |
2888 |
106 |
RIPOCHE Bertrand |
06:51:14 |
SEM |
PARIS 10EME ARRONDISSEMEN |
M |
44 SEH |
2840 |
107 |
GUILLOUET Frederic |
06:51:14 |
V1H |
BENET |
M |
47 V1H |
2865 |
108 |
NOBLET Romain |
06:51:37 |
SEM |
CHAMPAGNAC |
M |
45 SEH |
2619 |
109 |
SAULGRAIN Jerome |
06:52:05 |
V1H |
ENTENTE DES MAUGES |
M |
48 V1H |
2557 |
110 |
DONNARD David |
06:52:16 |
V1H |
TEAM HUMBLEZH BREST |
M |
49 V1H |
3065 |
111 |
KHALI Alexandre |
06:53:10 |
SEM |
AC PAREMPUYRE |
M |
46 SEH |
2803 |
112 |
PASQUER Lionel |
06:53:12 |
V2H |
GDM SAINT JAMES |
M |
12 V2H |
2785 |
113 |
TARDIF Simon |
06:53:49 |
SEM |
MARATHON DU PERCHE VENDOM |
M |
47 SEH |
3145 |
114 |
JACQUES Arnaud |
06:53:57 |
SEM |
AS LA HAYE-MALHERBE |
M |
48 SEH |
2890 |
115 |
PATRON David |
06:54:40 |
V1H |
Team name |
M |
50 V1H |
2629 |
116 |
DESPREZ Olivier |
06:54:43 |
V1H |
REDEG 29 |
M |
51 V1H |
2532 |
117 |
TESSERON Cyril |
06:54:53 |
SEM |
GRAVITY RUNNING EXPERIENC |
M |
49 SEH |
2844 |
118 |
PATENOTTE Cyril |
06:56:53 |
V1H |
MIGNALOUX BEAUVOIR |
M |
52 V1H |
2914 |
119 |
RAMAT Samuel |
06:57:47 |
SEM |
Allumes Ste Victoire |
M |
50 SEH |
2576 |
120 |
LEMARIE Charles |
06:57:54 |
SEM |
PARIS 12EME ARRONDISSEMEN |
M |
51 SEH |
3005 |
121 |
TEXIER Eric |
06:57:58 |
V1H |
CHANIERS |
M |
53 V1H |
2973 |
122 |
DUPUYDENUS Fabrice |
06:58:03 |
V1H |
frouzins |
M |
54 V1H |
2583 |
123 |
PICHON Franck |
06:58:08 |
V1H |
PLONEOUR LANVERN |
M |
55 V1H |
2693 |
124 |
GAJEWSKI David |
06:58:10 |
V1H |
ARTOIS ATHLETISME |
M |
56 V1H |
2836 |
125 |
BREMAUD Noel |
06:58:31 |
V2H |
ENTENTE DES MAUGES |
M |
13 V2H |
2526 |
126 |
ARRIVE Regis |
06:59:01 |
V2H |
GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAU |
M |
14 V2H |
2976 |
127 |
MORHANGE Thierry |
06:59:15 |
V1H |
HUISMES |
M |
57 V1H |
3172 |
128 |
BOISSINOT Charly |
06:59:32 |
V1H |
SEVRE BOCAGE AC |
M |
58 V1H |
2807 |
129 |
CONTANT Pascal |
07:00:35 |
V1H |
NOVILLERS |
M |
59 V1H |
2600 |
130 |
CAILLAUD Thierry |
07:01:20 |
V1H |
LA CRECHE |
M |
60 V1H |
3089 |
131 |
LEQUEUX Fabrice |
07:02:03 |
SEM |
CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT |
M |
52 SEH |
2613 |
132 |
REGOUBY Denis |
07:02:43 |
V2H |
SPORTING CLUB ATHLETIC DE |
M |
15 V2H |
2659 |
133 |
DUBUS Melissa |
07:03:08 |
SEF |
OSM LOMME ATHLETISME |
F |
5eme F |
2896 |
134 |
YONNET Joachim |
07:03:08 |
V1H |
OUIN-OUIN DU COGNAC AC |
M |
61 V1H |
2778 |
135 |
DENIS Ludovic |
07:03:22 |
V1H |
COUREURS D EXTREME |
M |
62 V1H |
2742 |
136 |
TALON Jacques |
07:03:23 |
V2H |
LIMOGES |
M |
16 V2H |
3146 |
137 |
LEFORT Christophe |
07:03:23 |
V1H |
RUNNING VAL D HYROME |
M |
63 V1H |
2657 |
138 |
FAVRIOU Ludovic |
07:03:31 |
V1H |
LA COUARDE |
M |
64 V1H |
2645 |
139 |
LEBOURG Julien |
07:04:21 |
SEM |
LE HAVRE |
M |
53 SEH |
3186 |
140 |
POLI Sebastien |
07:04:33 |
SEM |
SOULTZ LES BAINS |
M |
54 SEH |
2837 |
141 |
BIRONNEAU Nicolas |
07:04:40 |
V1H |
S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAIT |
M |
65 V1H |
2798 |
142 |
RENARD Frederic |
07:05:07 |
V2H |
AS LEVES |
M |
17 V2H |
2665 |
143 |
HUE Xavier |
07:05:29 |
V2H |
VERNEUIL SUR SEINE |
M |
18 V2H |
2881 |
144 |
MOYSAN Patrick |
07:05:30 |
V1H |
AS CHU NANTES |
M |
66 V1H |
2662 |
145 |
VANDAMME Maxime |
07:05:42 |
SEM |
ACP BRETEUIL |
M |
55 SEH |
2572 |
146 |
BEAUDOIN Gregory |
07:05:52 |
SEM |
MIGNIERES |
M |
56 SEH |
2970 |
147 |
BREQUEVILLE Lionel |
07:06:06 |
V1H |
AC CAPELLOIS |
M |
67 V1H |
3071 |
148 |
VAUBOURDOLLE Christophe |
07:06:09 |
V1H |
Limoges |
M |
68 V1H |
2534 |
149 |
PRATS Sebastien |
07:06:26 |
V1H |
SA TOULOUSE UC |
M |
69 V1H |
2651 |
150 |
VILLETTE Nicolas |
07:07:08 |
SEM |
Limoges |
M |
57 SEH |
2992 |
151 |
LE NET Come |
07:07:36 |
SEM |
BAGNEUX |
M |
58 SEH |
3134 |
152 |
CONSTANS Pierre marie |
07:08:00 |
V2H |
VENDEUVRE DU POITOU |
M |
19 V2H |
2732 |
153 |
DUCLOYER Vincent |
07:08:19 |
V1H |
Guignen Les Bons Pieds |
M |
70 V1H |
2522 |
154 |
NOLLOT Jean francois |
07:10:19 |
V2H |
ST JOUVENT |
M |
20 V2H |
2773 |
155 |
DUPUY Jean francois |
07:10:19 |
V1H |
VERNEUIL OXYGENE |
M |
71 V1H |
2984 |
156 |
DAVAL LECLERCQ Gael |
07:10:25 |
V1H |
LE BOUSCAT |
M |
72 V1H |
3092 |
157 |
LECLAIR Eric |
07:11:07 |
V1H |
C. O. DU SUD DE L_ESSONNE |
M |
73 V1H |
3090 |
158 |
ROSPIDE Frederic |
07:11:13 |
SEM |
Angoulins |
M |
59 SEH |
2996 |
159 |
PEROT Eric |
07:11:26 |
V1H |
Team Honda Endurance Shop |
M |
74 V1H |
2877 |
160 |
DESCHAMPS Fabrice |
07:11:32 |
V1H |
VERNEUIL MACADAM |
M |
75 V1H |
3112 |
161 |
BANI Abderrahim |
07:12:02 |
V2H |
RUNNING VAL D HYROME |
M |
21 V2H |
2957 |
162 |
COMMIN Alexandre |
07:12:14 |
SEM |
barcelonne du gers |
M |
60 SEH |
3008 |
163 |
SCHUHMANN Vincent |
07:13:10 |
SEM |
ST CHERON |
M |
61 SEH |
3130 |
164 |
HERAUD Sylvain |
07:13:18 |
SEM |
PANAZOL |
M |
62 SEH |
2620 |
165 |
CARTEAU Isabelle |
07:13:33 |
V1F |
CA PLASSAC |
F |
6eme F - 3 V1F |
2953 |
166 |
COMPAGNON Catherine |
07:13:49 |
V2F |
TESSONNIERE |
F |
7eme F - 1 V2F |
2981 |
167 |
VALLAEYS Loic |
07:14:02 |
V1H |
Team Kalenji Rochefort |
M |
76 V1H |
2587 |
168 |
DIEF Gerard |
07:14:21 |
V2H |
BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
M |
22 V2H |
2882 |
169 |
THOMASSON Flavien |
07:14:57 |
SEM |
Team name |
M |
63 SEH |
2977 |
170 |
WATEL Jean francois |
07:15:18 |
V1H |
contes |
M |
77 V1H |
2989 |
171 |
LE ROUX Olivier |
07:15:46 |
V1H |
Eastern Crazy Runners |
M |
78 V1H |
2581 |
172 |
CARREIN Olivier |
07:16:37 |
V1H |
999 |
M |
79 V1H |
2617 |
173 |
DUPE Fabrice |
07:16:58 |
V1H |
RUNNING VAL D HYROME |
M |
80 V1H |
2592 |
174 |
GILLARD Claude |
07:17:13 |
V2H |
CHAPET |
M |
23 V2H |
2672 |
175 |
SELLIER Christophe |
07:17:23 |
V1H |
AC CAPELLOIS |
M |
81 V1H |
3079 |
176 |
MISSEMER Bruno |
07:17:24 |
SEM |
SAINTES |
M |
64 SEH |
3062 |
177 |
KALINOWSKI Philippe |
07:17:33 |
V2H |
MONTEILS |
M |
24 V2H |
2987 |
178 |
TASSIN Gerald |
07:17:48 |
V1H |
vichy |
M |
82 V1H |
2538 |
179 |
BLANDIN Samuel |
07:18:04 |
V1H |
LE MANS A 72 |
M |
83 V1H |
2815 |
180 |
BARRAU Sebastien |
07:18:05 |
SEM |
BRESSUIRE |
M |
65 SEH |
2549 |
181 |
GONZALEZ Gilles |
07:18:22 |
V1H |
BEGLES |
M |
84 V1H |
2884 |
182 |
TISSEUIL Bertrand |
07:18:36 |
V1H |
TEAM TRAIL DU CONFOLENTAI |
M |
85 V1H |
2967 |
183 |
LOGEL Loic |
07:18:49 |
SEM |
BRON |
M |
66 SEH |
3061 |
184 |
BRETON Jean francois |
07:18:52 |
V1H |
RUNNING VAL D HYROME |
M |
86 V1H |
2604 |
185 |
DA COSTA Carlos |
07:19:04 |
V1H |
SANDILLON |
M |
87 V1H |
2588 |
186 |
OUAGUENOUNI Reda |
07:19:05 |
V1H |
ST DENIS EN VAL |
M |
88 V1H |
2929 |
187 |
GEINCHELEAU Eric |
07:19:48 |
V2H |
ENTENTE DES MAUGES |
M |
25 V2H |
2656 |
188 |
POISSON Tony |
07:19:57 |
SEM |
MAZE |
M |
67 SEH |
2574 |
189 |
FOSSEY Patrick |
07:20:03 |
V1H |
CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTE |
M |
89 V1H |
2622 |
190 |
CONAN Christian |
07:20:11 |
V1H |
GUERET |
M |
90 V1H |
2942 |
191 |
GAUTIER Eric |
07:20:31 |
V1H |
THOUARCE |
M |
91 V1H |
2596 |
192 |
PLEUTIN Andre |
07:20:46 |
V2H |
S/L USO ATHIS MONS |
M |
26 V2H |
2776 |
193 |
SOUCHET Philippe |
07:20:47 |
V2H |
S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES |
M |
27 V2H |
2702 |
194 |
COGE Francois |
07:20:48 |
V1H |
ST SAUVANT |
M |
92 V1H |
3135 |
195 |
MARLOT Samuel |
07:21:07 |
V1H |
CA VIERZON |
M |
93 V1H |
2924 |
196 |
BARRE Jean francois |
07:21:18 |
V1H |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT 44 |
M |
94 V1H |
2874 |
197 |
MUSSO Christelle |
07:21:35 |
V1F |
ASVA sanofi |
F |
8eme F - 4 V1F |
2898 |
198 |
LIGER Frederic |
07:22:16 |
V1H |
ENTENTE DES MAUGES |
M |
95 V1H |
2556 |
199 |
CHARPENTIER Franck |
07:22:30 |
V1H |
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX |
M |
96 V1H |
2902 |
200 |
AGBOHOUTO Michael |
07:22:33 |
SEM |
Courbevoie |
M |
68 SEH |
3027 |
201 |
UZUREAU Simon |
07:22:44 |
SEM |
RUNNING VAL D_HYROME |
M |
69 SEH |
2820 |
202 |
PINEAU Jerome |
07:22:48 |
SEM |
JOINVILLE LE PONT |
M |
70 SEH |
2737 |
203 |
THOMAS Michel |
07:22:49 |
V2H |
BERUS |
M |
28 V2H |
3011 |
204 |
GAUDIN Dorian |
07:22:50 |
SEM |
US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISM |
M |
71 SEH |
2926 |
205 |
GORALSKI Maxime |
07:23:21 |
SEM |
ORLEANAIS TRIATHLON CLUB |
M |
72 SEH |
3127 |
206 |
VAVASSEUR David |
07:23:26 |
SEM |
OFFRANVILLE RUNNING |
M |
73 SEH |
2761 |
207 |
BROCHARD Joel |
07:23:42 |
V2H |
USA CAISSE DES DEPOTS (AN |
M |
29 V2H |
2885 |
208 |
BATARDIERE Didier |
07:24:04 |
V1H |
RUNNING VAL D HYROME |
M |
97 V1H |
2696 |
209 |
LAURET Jeremie |
07:24:05 |
SEM |
Maffliers |
M |
74 SEH |
3184 |
210 |
TOUTIN Fabrice |
07:24:15 |
V1H |
TEAM ATHENES |
M |
98 V1H |
2797 |
211 |
MELIN Marc |
07:24:26 |
V1H |
ECHIRE |
M |
99 V1H |
2852 |
212 |
ROMERO Michel |
07:24:36 |
V2H |
AXA SPORTS LOISIRS |
M |
30 V2H |
2936 |
213 |
FOURNET Maxime |
07:24:48 |
SEM |
Gueret |
M |
75 SEH |
3006 |
214 |
JOUY Fatima |
07:25:04 |
SEF |
CHATEAU |
F |
9eme F - 4 SEF |
2906 |
215 |
AUXENFANTS Eric |
07:25:16 |
V2H |
Merignies |
M |
31 V2H |
2841 |
216 |
DEMILLY Matthieu |
07:25:46 |
SEM |
AC CAPELLOIS |
M |
76 SEH |
3072 |
217 |
PUISSET Christophe |
07:25:59 |
V1H |
ST AVE |
M |
100 V1H |
2754 |
218 |
POIROT Rodolphe |
07:27:16 |
V1H |
Team name |
M |
101 V1H |
2913 |
219 |
THIEBAULT Kevin |
07:27:21 |
SEM |
TALENCE |
M |
77 SEH |
2819 |
220 |
VIDAL Benjamin |
07:27:34 |
SEM |
magne |
M |
78 SEH |
2945 |
221 |
ROSE Amelie |
07:27:40 |
SEF |
DOL DE BRETAGNE |
F |
10eme F - 5 SEF |
2948 |
222 |
HENRY Maxime |
07:27:43 |
SEM |
GUERET |
M |
79 SEH |
3080 |
223 |
POREE Jean charles |
07:27:45 |
V1H |
TRUYES |
M |
102 V1H |
2999 |
224 |
PASQUIER Tony |
07:27:48 |
V1H |
ENTENTE DES MAUGES |
M |
103 V1H |
3014 |
225 |
CHARVILLAT Jacques |
07:28:13 |
V2H |
BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
M |
32 V2H |
2940 |
226 |
DELHOMME Dominique |
07:28:18 |
V3H |
ES COUERON |
M |
2 V3H |
2974 |
227 |
GOMBEAU Bruno |
07:28:29 |
V1H |
COGNAC AC |
M |
104 V1H |
2760 |
228 |
GAUDIN Michael |
07:28:29 |
SEM |
ECHILLAIS |
M |
80 SEH |
2658 |
229 |
EXPERT Fabien |
07:28:38 |
SEM |
Vincennes |
M |
81 SEH |
3016 |
230 |
PEPIN Stephane |
07:28:50 |
V1H |
CLAIREFONTAINE EN YVELINE |
M |
105 V1H |
3154 |
231 |
PREVOT Cyril |
07:29:08 |
V1H |
NALLIERS |
M |
106 V1H |
2529 |
232 |
GRAU Baptiste |
07:29:24 |
SEM |
BAIN DE BRETAGNE |
M |
82 SEH |
3051 |
233 |
PETRACCIA Franco |
07:29:26 |
V1H |
BAILLEUL LE SOC |
M |
107 V1H |
2988 |
234 |
GRADT Thibault |
07:31:20 |
SEM |
MSA TRIATHLON |
M |
83 SEH |
2912 |
235 |
DUMONTET Benoit |
07:31:21 |
V1H |
ARDENTES |
M |
108 V1H |
2711 |
236 |
JOURDAN MARQUES Jeremy |
07:31:44 |
SEM |
PARIS 13EME ARRONDISSEMEN |
M |
84 SEH |
2710 |
237 |
LEVEIL Xavier |
07:31:45 |
V1H |
LIEURON |
M |
109 V1H |
3120 |
238 |
PLANCHON Dominique |
07:31:47 |
V1H |
MOYENNEVILLE |
M |
110 V1H |
2975 |
239 |
BRICAUD Freddy |
07:32:06 |
V1H |
As chu nantes |
M |
111 V1H |
2660 |
240 |
WELC Fabien |
07:32:08 |
SEM |
AS CHU NANTES |
M |
85 SEH |
2683 |
241 |
RINGWALD Ludo |
07:32:40 |
V1H |
RILHAC RANCON |
M |
112 V1H |
2838 |
242 |
PELTANCHE Yannick |
07:32:40 |
V2H |
ENTENTE DES MAUGES |
M |
33 V2H |
2554 |
243 |
RABOUINT Arnaud |
07:32:42 |
SEM |
AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND |
M |
86 SEH |
2606 |
244 |
DEFOSSEZ Christophe |
07:32:50 |
V1H |
VILLERS TOURNELLE |
M |
113 V1H |
2707 |
245 |
GERMAIN Pascal |
07:33:09 |
V1H |
SEVRE BOCAGE AC |
M |
114 V1H |
2835 |
246 |
FORT Thierry |
07:33:17 |
V1H |
CHAUVIGNY |
M |
115 V1H |
2943 |
247 |
DROMARD Ludovic |
07:33:20 |
V1H |
adrenaline 33 |
M |
116 V1H |
3093 |
248 |
PHAN Ngoc danh |
07:33:44 |
V1H |
PARIS 17EME ARRONDISSEMEN |
M |
117 V1H |
2539 |
249 |
GUERIN Samuel |
07:34:18 |
SEM |
Cherveux |
M |
87 SEH |
3141 |
250 |
MEILLAN Marie pierre |
07:34:28 |
SEF |
COUREURS D EXTREME |
F |
11eme F - 6 SEF |
2733 |
251 |
PEIGNE Denis |
07:35:12 |
V1H |
AC VARADES |
M |
118 V1H |
2920 |
252 |
VIEILLEDENT Odile |
07:35:36 |
V1F |
TEAM HUMBLEZH BREST |
F |
12eme F - 5 V1F |
3067 |
253 |
TIRTON Jean michel |
07:36:10 |
V2H |
S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAIT |
M |
34 V2H |
2799 |
254 |
UZUREAU Frederic |
07:36:19 |
V1H |
RUNNING VAL D HYROME |
M |
119 V1H |
2712 |
255 |
PANTIER Philippe |
07:36:24 |
V2H |
BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE ATH |
M |
35 V2H |
2985 |
256 |
QUERNET Patrice |
07:36:27 |
V2H |
SENLIS ATHLE |
M |
36 V2H |
2670 |
257 |
BOINET Thierry |
07:36:51 |
V1H |
COURIR AVEC BRIN D_AVOINE |
M |
120 V1H |
3082 |
258 |
MULHOLLAND Lian |
07:38:02 |
V2H |
TEAM ATHENES |
M |
37 V2H |
2792 |
259 |
DUMOULIN Jerome |
07:39:12 |
SEM |
ST EMILION |
M |
88 SEH |
2701 |
260 |
PICAMAL Tristan |
07:39:14 |
SEM |
MARSAC |
M |
89 SEH |
2765 |
261 |
COURCAULT Clement |
07:39:15 |
SEM |
ES DU VAL D_ANJOU BEAUFOR |
M |
90 SEH |
2567 |
262 |
LEGOUABLE Rodolphe |
07:39:28 |
V1H |
AS Orange |
M |
121 V1H |
2564 |
263 |
GRIFFON Yvon |
07:39:42 |
V1H |
FAYE SUR ARDIN |
M |
122 V1H |
2633 |
264 |
MEUNIER Remy |
07:39:48 |
V1H |
FORS |
M |
123 V1H |
2923 |
265 |
FAVRIOU Cedric |
07:39:48 |
SEM |
POURSAY GARNAUD |
M |
91 SEH |
3001 |
266 |
LARROUTURE Jean marie |
07:39:54 |
V2H |
APA JOGGING ST-SEVER |
M |
38 V2H |
2939 |
267 |
TRUBERT Romuald |
07:40:00 |
SEM |
ANDEVILLE |
M |
92 SEH |
3060 |
268 |
GUILLEMARD Jerome |
07:40:00 |
V1H |
EVREUX |
M |
124 V1H |
2709 |
269 |
DUCLOUX Pascal |
07:40:07 |
V2H |
CHAUVIGNY |
M |
39 V2H |
3121 |
270 |
BARRAU Christophe |
07:40:08 |
V1H |
THOUARS TRIATHLON |
M |
125 V1H |
2950 |
271 |
BESSOT Veronique |
07:40:51 |
V2F |
DOMONT ATHLETISME |
F |
13eme F - 2 V2F |
3165 |
272 |
MORELON Xavier |
07:42:21 |
SEM |
LE BARDON |
M |
93 SEH |
2986 |
273 |
BOUYAT Arnaud |
07:42:35 |
SEM |
VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE |
M |
94 SEH |
2927 |
274 |
DELACHAISE Olivier |
07:42:37 |
SEM |
CHATEAU D OLONNE |
M |
95 SEH |
2603 |
275 |
PRIMAULT Sebastien |
07:43:07 |
V1H |
VILLERABLE |
M |
126 V1H |
2998 |
276 |
VUI A souk |
07:43:45 |
V1H |
A LOISIRS PERIGNY ROMPSAY |
M |
127 V1H |
2816 |
277 |
NAUDIN Florent |
07:44:15 |
SEM |
SAINT LEGER LES VIGNES |
M |
96 SEH |
2544 |
278 |
DAUPHIN Laurent |
07:44:17 |
V1H |
Fleury les Aubrais |
M |
128 V1H |
2969 |
279 |
MANDON Franck |
07:44:20 |
V2H |
AS LEGRAND |
M |
40 V2H |
2558 |
280 |
LHOMME Yannick |
07:44:26 |
V3H |
DROUE SUR DROUETTE |
M |
3 V3H |
3169 |
281 |
CHAPERON Pierrick |
07:44:58 |
V1H |
LA CHAPELLE BOUEXIC |
M |
129 V1H |
3138 |
282 |
BOUCHER Jean paul |
07:45:11 |
V2H |
ACP BRETEUIL |
M |
41 V2H |
2598 |
283 |
DORE Anthony |
07:45:18 |
SEM |
VO2 NIORT |
M |
97 SEH |
2641 |
284 |
LEMEUNIER Jean pierre |
07:45:36 |
V3H |
AXA SPORTS LOISIRS |
M |
4 V3H |
2934 |
285 |
BESCHER Christophe |
07:45:38 |
V1H |
AC VARADES |
M |
130 V1H |
2919 |
286 |
MARTINET Eric |
07:45:49 |
V1H |
TeamTrail17 |
M |
131 V1H |
2907 |
287 |
MEISSNER Sebastien |
07:46:17 |
SEM |
LE PALAIS SUR VIENNE |
M |
98 SEH |
2949 |
288 |
DEVOIR Herve |
07:46:27 |
V2H |
Team name |
M |
42 V2H |
2650 |
289 |
BODEAUD Christophe |
07:46:40 |
V1H |
ENDURANCE 23 LA SOUTERRAI |
M |
132 V1H |
2850 |
290 |
DUMAS Mathieu |
07:46:40 |
SEM |
GUERET |
M |
99 SEH |
3030 |
291 |
GUERET Cyrille |
07:46:40 |
V1H |
Endurance 23 |
M |
133 V1H |
3020 |
292 |
GUIBERT Cyril |
07:46:41 |
SEM |
Saint Denis |
M |
100 SEH |
2729 |
293 |
BARREAU Olivier |
07:46:52 |
V1H |
Bledrunners |
M |
134 V1H |
2869 |
294 |
DEBINSKI Fabrice |
07:47:10 |
V1H |
MOUGON |
M |
135 V1H |
2739 |
295 |
DEPUISET Slaven |
07:47:46 |
SEM |
VANVES |
M |
101 SEH |
2767 |
296 |
DEMOGET Valerie |
07:47:52 |
V2F |
VAL-DE-REUIL AC |
F |
14eme F - 3 V2F |
2770 |
297 |
FAGANAS Laurent |
07:47:53 |
V1H |
ROUFFIAC |
M |
136 V1H |
2808 |
298 |
FEREY David |
07:48:15 |
V1H |
USM OLIVET |
M |
137 V1H |
3118 |
299 |
COELHO Daniel |
07:48:15 |
V1H |
USM OLIVET |
M |
138 V1H |
2648 |
300 |
BORG Patrick |
07:48:16 |
V2H |
COGNAC AC |
M |
43 V2H |
2811 |
301 |
PRADIGNAC Jerome |
07:48:25 |
V1H |
jog fors |
M |
139 V1H |
2673 |
302 |
MONNIN Dominique |
07:48:40 |
V2H |
La Chaux-de-Fonds |
M |
44 V2H |
2978 |
303 |
OUAGUENOUNI Salim |
07:48:42 |
V1H |
Team name |
M |
140 V1H |
3188 |
304 |
GAUTIER Anne |
07:49:23 |
V1F |
Aiffres |
F |
15eme F - 6 V1F |
2752 |
305 |
QUINTARD Philippe |
07:49:24 |
V1H |
POITIERS |
M |
141 V1H |
2628 |
306 |
VILLALARD Patrick |
07:49:34 |
V1H |
GUIPEL |
M |
142 V1H |
2764 |
307 |
FROUIN Helene |
07:49:35 |
SEF |
RUNNING VAL D HYROME |
F |
16eme F - 7 SEF |
2548 |
308 |
FROUIN Delphine |
07:49:35 |
SEF |
RUNNING VAL D HYROME |
F |
17eme F - 8 SEF |
2546 |
309 |
JOUY Bruno |
07:49:45 |
V2H |
CHATEAU |
M |
45 V2H |
2905 |
310 |
REULIER Louis |
07:50:26 |
V3H |
LA CHATRE |
M |
5 V3H |
2842 |
311 |
GROSPERRIN Denis |
07:51:03 |
V2H |
as besancon mobilite |
M |
46 V2H |
2855 |
312 |
FOURNET Laurent |
07:51:37 |
V2H |
VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE |
M |
47 V2H |
3007 |
313 |
LEPAGE Julien |
07:51:49 |
SEM |
Les bons pieds Guignen |
M |
102 SEH |
2634 |
314 |
HAYE Anthony |
07:52:01 |
V1H |
team des 2 etangs |
M |
143 V1H |
2723 |
315 |
BEAUFRETON Christian |
07:52:01 |
V1H |
TEAM DES 2 ETANGS |
M |
144 V1H |
2788 |
316 |
GUIROUX Eric |
07:52:12 |
V1H |
STE NEOMAYE |
M |
145 V1H |
2880 |
317 |
SERIN Nicolas |
07:53:03 |
V1H |
LES ESSARTS |
M |
146 V1H |
2725 |
318 |
BAUER Philippe |
07:53:14 |
V2H |
UA CHAUNY |
M |
48 V2H |
3028 |
319 |
TRANCHAND Benoit |
07:53:15 |
SEM |
TUC TRIATHLON |
M |
103 SEH |
3047 |
320 |
RABALLAND Andre |
07:53:54 |
V3H |
ENTENTE MAUGES |
M |
6 V3H |
2663 |
321 |
ROCHELLE Jean yves |
07:53:55 |
V2H |
S/L AL SAINT-MARC-LE-BLAN |
M |
49 V2H |
2958 |
322 |
PACHULSKI Gaelle |
07:54:13 |
V1F |
POITIERS |
F |
18eme F - 7 V1F |
3050 |
323 |
MOREAU Philippe |
07:54:13 |
V2H |
JAUNAY CLAN |
M |
50 V2H |
3049 |
324 |
VITET Jonathan |
07:54:17 |
SEM |
STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON |
M |
104 SEH |
3102 |
325 |
BONVALLET Xavier |
07:54:39 |
V1H |
ASST LES G.O. D_HALLOWEEN |
M |
147 V1H |
3057 |
326 |
ROUX Stephane |
07:55:06 |
V1H |
LES PINGOUINS DE VIRY |
M |
148 V1H |
2859 |
327 |
BIZERAY Pascal |
07:55:16 |
V2H |
VALDIVIENNE |
M |
51 V2H |
3117 |
328 |
CAMUS Denis |
07:55:28 |
V1H |
AMA Cugand |
M |
149 V1H |
2661 |
329 |
BARBAREAU Benoit |
07:55:48 |
V2H |
landouge |
M |
52 V2H |
3153 |
330 |
PRUVOST Florent |
07:56:10 |
SEM |
FONTENAY SOUS BOIS |
M |
105 SEH |
2691 |
331 |
DUBAELE Laurent |
07:56:41 |
V1H |
OSM LOMME ATHLETISME |
M |
150 V1H |
2597 |
332 |
FOUILLOT Olivier |
07:57:05 |
V1H |
CS CLICHY ATHLETISME |
M |
151 V1H |
3152 |
333 |
MORAND Christophe |
07:57:15 |
V1H |
LES TRAILEURS DU MONT SOU |
M |
152 V1H |
2703 |
334 |
BRAULT Jean louis |
07:57:17 |
V3H |
GDM SAINT-JAMES |
M |
7 V3H |
2769 |
335 |
QUENNEVILLE Eric |
07:57:30 |
V2H |
ST HILAIRE ST MESMIN |
M |
53 V2H |
3126 |
336 |
BROTTIER Christophe |
07:57:50 |
V1H |
team jusqu_au bout |
M |
153 V1H |
2928 |
337 |
MOTTAY Olivier |
07:57:51 |
V1H |
PARTHENAY |
M |
154 V1H |
2930 |
338 |
SORTON Christophe |
07:57:56 |
V1H |
SALLES D_ANGLES |
M |
155 V1H |
2922 |
339 |
SENHAJI Cedric |
07:58:36 |
V1H |
UNION SPORTIVE CHATELET E |
M |
156 V1H |
2990 |
340 |
DUFFOUR Didier |
08:00:05 |
V1H |
roissy en brie |
M |
157 V1H |
3176 |
341 |
MINEAU Daniel |
08:00:25 |
V2H |
TONNAY CHARENTE |
M |
54 V2H |
2911 |
342 |
TALABARDON Patricia |
08:01:12 |
V1F |
LE FAOUET |
F |
19eme F - 8 V1F |
2621 |
343 |
LEGOUPIL Sylvie |
08:01:12 |
V1F |
LES BALADINS DE JARDRES |
F |
20eme F - 9 V1F |
3033 |
344 |
GROSSI Nicolas |
08:02:24 |
EH |
DEYVILLERS |
M |
1 EH |
2910 |
345 |
BOBO Karine |
08:02:32 |
V1F |
LE VAUDREUIL |
F |
21eme F - 10 V1F |
2747 |
346 |
MINIER Laurent |
08:02:41 |
V1H |
SKF |
M |
158 V1H |
2821 |
347 |
FERREIRO Jose |
08:02:51 |
V2H |
ST LAURENT SUR SEVRE |
M |
55 V2H |
2812 |
348 |
TRION Laurent |
08:02:54 |
V1H |
saint michel sur orge |
M |
159 V1H |
2715 |
349 |
PONCELET Joffrey |
08:03:39 |
SEM |
ST CYR L ECOLE |
M |
106 SEH |
3013 |
350 |
FONTENEAU Yoann |
08:04:30 |
SEM |
TOULOUSE |
M |
107 SEH |
2805 |
351 |
LETESSIER Ludovic |
08:04:41 |
SEM |
Routard du sport |
M |
108 SEH |
2582 |
352 |
BRESSY Cedric |
08:04:41 |
SEM |
DAMPIERRE EN BURLY |
M |
109 SEH |
2578 |
353 |
JAMET Christophe |
08:05:11 |
V1H |
FONTENAY TRESIGNY |
M |
160 V1H |
2551 |
354 |
POULAIN Christophe |
08:05:23 |
V2H |
team raidlight |
M |
56 V2H |
2698 |
355 |
GROM Lubos |
08:05:29 |
V2H |
BLOIS |
M |
57 V2H |
2839 |
356 |
FRIGOUT Gerald |
08:05:37 |
V2H |
JOGG_IN TOURS |
M |
58 V2H |
2763 |
357 |
RANDON Denis |
08:06:12 |
V2H |
SENLIS ATHLE |
M |
59 V2H |
2669 |
358 |
DESMOTTES Charles |
08:06:51 |
SEM |
COUREURS D EXTREME |
M |
110 SEH |
2735 |
359 |
GAUTHIER Wilfried |
08:07:24 |
SEM |
Team Trail Touraine |
M |
111 SEH |
2847 |
360 |
HUSSON Gilles |
08:07:24 |
V1H |
Team Trail Touraine |
M |
161 V1H |
3139 |
361 |
BETENCOURT Thierry |
08:07:26 |
V1H |
AC CAPELLOIS |
M |
162 V1H |
3070 |
362 |
JEGO Thomas |
08:07:35 |
SEM |
CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT |
M |
112 SEH |
2590 |
363 |
DOYEN Philippe |
08:07:45 |
V2H |
L ISLE JOURDAIN |
M |
60 V2H |
3129 |
364 |
LEYTERRE Sylvie |
08:07:56 |
V2F |
CHATEAUPONSAC |
F |
22eme F - 4 V2F |
2775 |
365 |
LEPAGE Christophe |
08:07:59 |
SEM |
RIVERY |
M |
113 SEH |
2626 |
366 |
GENDRON Jacky |
08:08:45 |
V3H |
MORTHEMER |
M |
8 V3H |
2962 |
367 |
CAILLEAU Christian |
08:09:55 |
V1H |
RUNNING VAL D HYROME |
M |
163 V1H |
2614 |
368 |
DAVIAU Vincent |
08:09:55 |
V1H |
RUNNING VAL D HYROME |
M |
164 V1H |
2601 |
369 |
HENRY Sylvain |
08:10:16 |
SEM |
ORVAULT |
M |
114 SEH |
3137 |
370 |
COLOMBIER Cedric |
08:10:50 |
SEM |
BONNAC-LA-COTE |
M |
115 SEH |
2991 |
371 |
PUISAIS Cedric |
08:10:50 |
SEM |
TEAM CONSEILS COURSEAPIED |
M |
116 SEH |
2971 |
372 |
PENIN Pascal |
08:10:55 |
V2H |
RENNES |
M |
61 V2H |
2632 |
373 |
RAVILY Christian |
08:10:55 |
V2H |
IBM FRANCE PARIS |
M |
62 V2H |
3029 |
374 |
MENARD Christophe |
08:11:06 |
V1H |
TEAM DES 2 ETANGS |
M |
165 V1H |
2736 |
375 |
LEROUX Julien |
08:11:10 |
SEM |
Team name |
M |
117 SEH |
2719 |
376 |
BOURIGAULT Benoit |
08:11:11 |
SEM |
LA SEGUINIERE |
M |
118 SEH |
2676 |
377 |
RAMAT Anthony |
08:11:15 |
SEM |
AS Pouille Terce Foot |
M |
119 SEH |
3022 |
378 |
JAUNON Patrick |
08:11:55 |
V2H |
CHATEAUROUX |
M |
63 V2H |
2759 |
379 |
BERTAUD Patrick |
08:11:56 |
V1H |
faye sur ardin |
M |
166 V1H |
2721 |
380 |
PAIREL Franck |
08:12:48 |
V2H |
COUREURS D EXTREME |
M |
64 V2H |
2741 |
381 |
CHAUVIERE Christophe |
08:12:48 |
V2H |
COUREURS D EXTREME |
M |
65 V2H |
2756 |
382 |
MARCHAND David |
08:12:54 |
SEM |
CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT |
M |
120 SEH |
2595 |
383 |
BLIN Pascal |
08:12:55 |
V2H |
NANTES |
M |
66 V2H |
2731 |
384 |
LAURIER Lionel |
08:13:40 |
V1H |
as nandy |
M |
167 V1H |
2832 |
385 |
BILLAULT Thierry |
08:13:40 |
V2H |
AS NANDY ATHLETISME |
M |
67 V2H |
2829 |
386 |
LAGARDE Regis |
08:13:40 |
V1H |
PAUNAT |
M |
168 V1H |
3149 |
387 |
SAMUT Adolphe patrick |
08:13:41 |
V1H |
AS NANDY ATHLETISME |
M |
169 V1H |
3015 |
388 |
WATTELLIER Marc |
08:14:08 |
V2H |
ACP BRETEUIL |
M |
68 V2H |
2571 |
389 |
BIAUNIE Jean marie |
08:14:13 |
V2H |
CAM VALLEE DU CHER-CONTRO |
M |
69 V2H |
2653 |
390 |
LEBRAND Andree |
08:14:19 |
V2F |
AUVERS ATHLETISME |
F |
23eme F - 5 V2F |
2705 |
391 |
NAVARRO Pierre |
08:14:19 |
V3H |
AUVERS ATHLETISME |
M |
9 V3H |
2706 |
392 |
LAFRECHOUX Clement |
08:14:20 |
SEM |
BRETIGNY SUR ORGE |
M |
121 SEH |
2809 |
393 |
PAULIK Stephane |
08:14:38 |
V2H |
CLAYE SOUILLY |
M |
70 V2H |
3009 |
394 |
RIBEIRO Pedro |
08:14:40 |
V1H |
SAMOREAU |
M |
170 V1H |
2959 |
395 |
NOEL David |
08:14:56 |
V1H |
AC CAPELLOIS |
M |
171 V1H |
3075 |
396 |
FAUSSURIER Laurent |
08:15:11 |
V1H |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE COUR |
M |
172 V1H |
2697 |
397 |
LE POULICHET Marc |
08:15:30 |
SEM |
PLOUAY |
M |
122 SEH |
2560 |
398 |
PHILIPP Brice |
08:17:24 |
SEM |
ST PIERRE LES NEMOURS |
M |
123 SEH |
3031 |
399 |
RACINET Mathieu |
08:17:24 |
SEM |
LYRICANTHROPE |
M |
124 SEH |
2720 |
400 |
RACINET Jean luc |
08:17:24 |
V2H |
GARENTREVILLE |
M |
71 V2H |
2540 |
401 |
BARRON Thierry claude |
08:18:00 |
V2H |
MORDELLES |
M |
72 V2H |
2675 |
402 |
BOURDAIN Christelle |
08:18:08 |
V1F |
FOULEES NOBLE JOUE |
F |
24eme F - 11 V1F |
2688 |
403 |
ELIE MARIUS Xavier |
08:18:09 |
V1H |
VAL-DE-REUIL AC |
M |
173 V1H |
3054 |
404 |
DOMAIN Herve |
08:18:12 |
V1H |
saint yrieix |
M |
174 V1H |
2630 |
405 |
GOUIN Laurent |
08:18:48 |
V1H |
RICHELIEU |
M |
175 V1H |
2643 |
406 |
LAGARDE Pierre etienne |
08:19:29 |
SEM |
HERBLAY |
M |
125 SEH |
2624 |
407 |
AUGUIN David |
08:19:32 |
V1H |
ST LAURENT SUR SEVRE |
M |
176 V1H |
2814 |
408 |
BESNARD Laurent |
08:19:32 |
V2H |
team de deux etangs |
M |
73 V2H |
2726 |
409 |
SOULARD Sebastien |
08:19:33 |
V1H |
Team des 2 etangs |
M |
177 V1H |
2762 |
410 |
VALLANTIN Aude |
08:20:08 |
SEF |
AYTRE |
F |
25eme F - 9 SEF |
3096 |
411 |
RHUMY Lionel |
08:20:19 |
V1H |
ENDURANCE 23 LA SOUTERRAI |
M |
178 V1H |
2686 |
412 |
DUBUS Fabien |
08:20:19 |
V1H |
ENDURANCE 23 LA SOUTERRAI |
M |
179 V1H |
3032 |
413 |
LAUDIC Nora |
08:20:45 |
V2F |
AC PLESCOP |
F |
26eme F - 6 V2F |
3044 |
414 |
GOUIN Stephane |
08:22:01 |
V1H |
AS TRAIL COURSE NATURE |
M |
180 V1H |
3073 |
415 |
ZAJAC Christophe |
08:22:20 |
V1H |
Thomas Delpeuch |
M |
181 V1H |
3039 |
416 |
VIGUIAUD Patricia |
08:23:20 |
V2F |
GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAU |
F |
27eme F - 7 V2F |
2757 |
417 |
DOUTEAU Anthony |
08:23:31 |
V1H |
S/L ATHLETISME MINGOT ASS |
M |
182 V1H |
2692 |
418 |
VANMAELE Frederic |
08:23:43 |
V2H |
USCUD |
M |
74 V2H |
2846 |
419 |
CIBERT Stephane |
08:24:03 |
V1H |
LA CROISILLE SUR BRIANCE |
M |
183 V1H |
3175 |
420 |
MOREAU Emmanuel |
08:24:40 |
V1H |
NIORT |
M |
184 V1H |
3091 |
421 |
MERCIER Ludovic |
08:24:43 |
V1H |
SAINTE NEOMAYE |
M |
185 V1H |
3109 |
422 |
PICARD Nicolas |
08:25:02 |
SEM |
Hospit_a pied |
M |
126 SEH |
2941 |
423 |
CROGUENNEC Arnaud |
08:25:02 |
V1H |
VERNEUIL MACADAM |
M |
186 V1H |
2968 |
424 |
PIRRON Antoine |
08:25:02 |
SEM |
VILLEJUIF |
M |
127 SEH |
2933 |
425 |
WEPPE Corinne |
08:25:09 |
V2F |
ARTOIS ATHLETISME |
F |
28eme F - 8 V2F |
2680 |
426 |
BORDENAVE Benoit |
08:26:09 |
SEM |
POITIERS |
M |
128 SEH |
2561 |
427 |
GABORIEAU Anthony |
08:26:35 |
V1H |
Saint Laurent sur Sevre |
M |
187 V1H |
2891 |
428 |
GHERBI Julien |
08:27:00 |
SEM |
MARON |
M |
129 SEH |
3115 |
429 |
TAVEAU Gilles |
08:28:27 |
V2H |
AS NANDY ATHLETISME |
M |
75 V2H |
2833 |
430 |
ROUX Alain |
08:28:54 |
V2H |
STADE VERNEUIL-SUR-AVRE |
M |
76 V2H |
2963 |
431 |
HIRIART Francis |
08:28:54 |
V2H |
POITIERS |
M |
77 V2H |
2931 |
432 |
LECOQ Christophe |
08:29:34 |
V1H |
Chaumes en Brie |
M |
188 V1H |
2530 |
433 |
DUNEUFGERMAIN Maurice |
08:29:34 |
V3H |
ACP BRETEUIL |
M |
10 V3H |
2570 |
434 |
MARTEAU Yann |
08:29:47 |
V1H |
MARIGNY |
M |
189 V1H |
2728 |
435 |
LIGNY Franck edouard |
08:30:13 |
V1H |
ST JOSEPH |
M |
190 V1H |
2536 |
436 |
ORLOWSKY Jean marc |
08:30:42 |
V2H |
AVY |
M |
78 V2H |
3156 |
437 |
ANGELINI Jerome |
08:30:48 |
V2H |
DOMONT ATHLETISME |
M |
79 V2H |
2843 |
438 |
WALLA Meheza |
08:32:14 |
SEM |
ACS-CRE STIRING WENDEL |
M |
130 SEH |
2644 |
439 |
LEGOUPIL Jean marin |
08:32:29 |
V2H |
baladins de jardres |
M |
80 V2H |
3025 |
440 |
BEURGUET Damien |
08:32:40 |
SEM |
paris |
M |
131 SEH |
2717 |
441 |
KEROUANTON Loic |
08:32:46 |
V1H |
Team name |
M |
191 V1H |
3140 |
442 |
BOUROTTE KEROUANTON Claude |
08:33:05 |
SEM |
biscarrosse |
M |
132 SEH |
3155 |
443 |
GEOFFROY Etienne |
08:33:15 |
V1H |
BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
M |
192 V1H |
2980 |
444 |
MICHEL Pierre alain |
08:34:01 |
V3H |
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE |
M |
11 V3H |
2664 |
445 |
GIRBAL Claire |
08:34:43 |
V1F |
NOGENT SUR MARNE |
F |
29eme F - 12 V1F |
2699 |
446 |
WALTHER Jerome |
08:34:44 |
SEM |
ES VITRY |
M |
133 SEH |
3059 |
447 |
JOUVET Frederic |
08:34:50 |
V1H |
ANONYMES DU CAMPUS |
M |
193 V1H |
2866 |
448 |
POULLE Thierry |
08:35:26 |
V1H |
Rollingen |
M |
195 V1H |
3004 |
449 |
GABOREL Jean philippe |
08:35:26 |
V1H |
LONS ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
M |
194 V1H |
2822 |
450 |
DE NEUVILLE Virginie |
08:35:48 |
V2F |
GAMBAIS |
F |
30eme F - 9 V2F |
3180 |
451 |
GAUCHER Didier |
08:35:50 |
V2H |
VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE |
M |
81 V2H |
3131 |
452 |
PINNA Achille |
08:36:24 |
V2H |
JOG FORS |
M |
82 V2H |
2771 |
453 |
RENAUDIE Christophe |
08:36:39 |
V1H |
CORA LIMOGES |
M |
196 V1H |
3105 |
454 |
BENARD Jean marc |
08:36:50 |
V2H |
ARTOIS ATHLETISME |
M |
83 V2H |
2679 |
455 |
CANTIN Claude |
08:38:04 |
V3H |
Team name |
M |
12 V3H |
2932 |
456 |
DAUDET Patrick |
08:41:53 |
V2H |
ENTENTE DES MAUGES |
M |
84 V2H |
2638 |
457 |
PILLENIERE Sophie |
08:41:53 |
V1F |
ENTENTE DES MAUGES |
F |
31eme F - 13 V1F |
2555 |
458 |
GRANGE Michael |
08:42:12 |
V1H |
TEAM ATHENES |
M |
197 V1H |
2790 |
459 |
CABANAC Jean michel |
08:42:13 |
V2H |
APA JOGGING ST-SEVER |
M |
85 V2H |
2938 |
460 |
DELAGE Didier |
08:42:33 |
V2H |
LUBERSAC |
M |
86 V2H |
2774 |
461 |
MARTEAU Sophie |
08:42:58 |
V1F |
MARIGNY |
F |
32eme F - 14 V1F |
2727 |
462 |
MAGOARIEC Christophe |
08:43:00 |
V1H |
TEAM ATHENES |
M |
198 V1H |
2796 |
463 |
BUGEL Jerome |
08:43:10 |
V1H |
ATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC |
M |
199 V1H |
2915 |
464 |
MARCIAU Corentin |
08:43:58 |
SEM |
GRENOBLE |
M |
134 SEH |
2738 |
465 |
PHULPIN Yannick |
08:43:58 |
SEM |
Paris |
M |
135 SEH |
2615 |
466 |
TURBAN Eric |
08:44:11 |
V2H |
VERNEUIL OXYGENE |
M |
87 V2H |
2525 |
467 |
BLANCHARD Christophe |
08:44:12 |
SEM |
NANTIAT |
M |
136 SEH |
3055 |
468 |
JEAN Benoit |
08:44:12 |
V1H |
ASL CONDE SUR SARTHE |
M |
200 V1H |
2875 |
469 |
FOUILHOUX Nicolas |
08:44:21 |
SEM |
LCO |
M |
137 SEH |
2781 |
470 |
DESDOIGTS Emmanuel |
08:44:55 |
SEM |
COUREURS D EXTREME |
M |
138 SEH |
2743 |
471 |
GANDON Jean pierre |
08:44:55 |
V2H |
Courir a ST Gregoire |
M |
88 V2H |
2724 |
472 |
BRIAND Eugene |
08:44:56 |
V3H |
COUREURS D EXTREME |
M |
13 V3H |
2745 |
473 |
GUICHARD Frederic |
08:45:49 |
V3H |
ST BENOIT |
M |
14 V3H |
3170 |
474 |
BARA Alexandre |
08:45:52 |
V1H |
AS LEGRAND |
M |
201 V1H |
2979 |
475 |
HOLLEVILLE Yohan |
08:45:59 |
V1H |
ACP BRETEUIL |
M |
202 V1H |
2599 |
476 |
CAMPAGNAC Jerome |
08:46:08 |
SEM |
Choisy le roi |
M |
139 SEH |
2766 |
477 |
HEDE Olivier |
08:46:40 |
V1H |
Guignen les Bons PIEDS |
M |
203 V1H |
2524 |
478 |
LE SANT Sebastien |
08:46:46 |
V1H |
TEAM ATHENES |
M |
204 V1H |
2794 |
479 |
DARMOUL Yacine |
08:46:50 |
SEM |
VILLEJUIF |
M |
140 SEH |
2640 |
480 |
LAVAL Roxanne |
08:47:06 |
SEF |
ANGLET |
F |
33eme F - 10 SEF |
2573 |
481 |
RUEL Olivier |
08:47:17 |
V1H |
CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS |
M |
205 V1H |
2671 |
482 |
MILLARD Franck |
08:47:47 |
V2H |
LES Z_AMIS COUREURS |
M |
89 V2H |
2862 |
483 |
DAVID Cyril |
08:48:04 |
V1H |
CORA LIMOGES |
M |
206 V1H |
3106 |
484 |
GASNIER Clarisse |
08:48:10 |
V1F |
SAVIGNE L EVEQUE |
F |
34eme F - 15 V1F |
2537 |
485 |
HANSE Gery |
08:49:11 |
SEM |
AC CAPELLOIS |
M |
141 SEH |
3074 |
486 |
DUSSART Christophe |
08:50:03 |
V2H |
SEZANNE ATHLE |
M |
90 V2H |
2952 |
487 |
VENEZIA Bruno |
08:50:06 |
V1H |
TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQ |
M |
207 V1H |
2870 |
488 |
QUINIO Odile |
08:50:15 |
V2F |
AC PLESCOP |
F |
35eme F - 10 V2F |
3045 |
489 |
LE BRAS Benoit |
08:50:49 |
V1H |
TREILLIERES |
M |
208 V1H |
3128 |
490 |
BRISBOUT David |
08:51:51 |
SEM |
AYTRE |
M |
142 SEH |
3097 |
491 |
RENOU Etienne |
08:52:19 |
V1H |
Team Renou |
M |
209 V1H |
2605 |
492 |
RENOU Nicolas |
08:52:20 |
SEM |
BOUCHEMAINE |
M |
143 SEH |
2744 |
493 |
RENOU Yann |
08:52:21 |
V1H |
RIEUX |
M |
210 V1H |
2533 |
494 |
FOURCADE Laurent |
08:52:34 |
V2H |
LIMOGES |
M |
91 V2H |
2830 |
495 |
AUFRERE Denis |
08:52:58 |
SEM |
jogg_in tours |
M |
144 SEH |
2921 |
496 |
PEZET Patrick |
08:53:00 |
V3H |
UA CHAUNY |
M |
15 V3H |
3034 |
497 |
VERGNAULT Nadine |
08:53:39 |
V2F |
GIF SUR YVETTE |
F |
36eme F - 11 V2F |
2637 |
498 |
BARRACHIN Philippe |
08:53:40 |
V2H |
GIF SUR YVETTE |
M |
92 V2H |
2642 |
499 |
LAPLANCHE Magali |
08:54:52 |
V1F |
BEAULIEU LES LOCHES |
F |
37eme F - 16 V1F |
2678 |
500 |
FIX Jonathan |
08:55:17 |
SEM |
LIMOGES TRIATHLON |
M |
145 SEH |
2713 |
501 |
JEDELE Jean michel |
08:55:48 |
V1H |
PARIS 15EME ARRONDISSEMEN |
M |
211 V1H |
2868 |
502 |
LACOUR BERTRON Isabelle |
08:56:02 |
V2F |
STADIUM MONTIGNY ATHLETIC |
F |
38eme F - 12 V2F |
3167 |
503 |
BERTRON Thierry |
08:56:03 |
V2H |
STADIUM MONTIGNY ATHLETIC |
M |
93 V2H |
3166 |
504 |
CHERYT Bruno |
08:56:19 |
V2H |
CHAUVIGNY |
M |
94 V2H |
3157 |
505 |
PRIN Jean louis |
08:56:22 |
V2H |
ENTENTE DES MAUGES |
M |
95 V2H |
3183 |
506 |
YOU Damien |
08:56:47 |
V1H |
saint andre goule d_oie |
M |
212 V1H |
2817 |
507 |
PLATON Patricia |
08:56:51 |
V1F |
TEAM ATHENES |
F |
39eme F - 17 V1F |
2791 |
508 |
FARFALS Nicolas |
08:56:52 |
V1H |
BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS |
M |
213 V1H |
2528 |
509 |
GROSPERRIN Guillaume |
08:57:40 |
SEM |
AMBOISE |
M |
146 SEH |
2872 |
510 |
ZAPPELINI Alain |
08:57:41 |
V3H |
AMENUCOURT |
M |
16 V3H |
2700 |
511 |
COUDE Marie annick |
08:59:59 |
V2F |
AC PLESCOP |
F |
40eme F - 13 V2F |
3043 |
512 |
ALLAIS Paulette daovy |
09:02:43 |
V3F |
VERNEUIL OXYGENE |
F |
1 V3F |
3116 |
513 |
DECAIX Annie |
09:04:03 |
V3F |
S/L LUCE MAINVILLIERS PTT |
F |
2 V3F |
2826 |
514 |
SELARD Manuela |
09:04:29 |
V1F |
AC PLESCOP |
F |
18 V1F |
3046 |
515 |
DUBOIS Patrick |
09:06:12 |
V3H |
GAMBAIS |
M |
17 V3H |
3181 |
516 |
FOUQUES Robert |
09:06:40 |
V2H |
USCPCA-RP |
M |
96 V2H |
3122 |
517 |
PIMENTA Michel |
09:07:18 |
SEM |
CONDAT SUR VIENNE |
M |
147 SEH |
3063 |
518 |
MERCIER Michel |
09:07:24 |
V2H |
ABBECOURT |
M |
97 V2H |
3040 |
519 |
DEVOS Jean marie |
09:07:26 |
V2H |
GAG |
M |
98 V2H |
2997 |
520 |
DESMOULIN Isabelle |
09:07:45 |
V2F |
LIMOGES |
F |
14 V2F |
2804 |
521 |
PARODI Nathalie |
09:08:14 |
V2F |
OLIVET |
F |
15 V2F |
2521 |
522 |
BIAGI Stephane |
09:09:01 |
V1H |
CUGNAUX |
M |
214 V1H |
2684 |
523 |
KARP Juliette |
09:10:16 |
V2F |
LES MILLES PATTES DE ROMI |
F |
16 V2F |
2982 |
524 |
FLEURET Gerard |
09:10:23 |
V3H |
ENTENTE DES MAUGES |
M |
18 V3H |
2825 |
525 |
SOUCHU Mikael |
09:12:04 |
SEM |
AZAY SUR INDRE |
M |
148 SEH |
2602 |
526 |
BOUCAULT Jerome |
09:12:44 |
V1H |
LES GAZELLES DE VINEUIL |
M |
215 V1H |
2623 |
527 |
BERNARD Ludovic |
09:14:05 |
V1H |
CUISY |
M |
216 V1H |
3162 |
528 |
TRANCHARD Eric |
09:14:11 |
V2H |
CAM VALLEE DU CHER-CONTRO |
M |
99 V2H |
2654 |
529 |
HERAUD Nicolas |
09:14:40 |
V1H |
S/L INTREPIDE ANGERS |
M |
217 V1H |
2607 |
530 |
KAROLKOWSKI Gilles |
09:15:14 |
V2H |
LES PINGOUINS DE VIRY |
M |
100 V2H |
2861 |
531 |
BATTIST Bruno |
09:15:55 |
V3H |
DOMONT ATHLETISME |
M |
19 V3H |
3191 |
532 |
BUO Bruno |
09:16:03 |
V2H |
AXA SPORTS LOISIRS |
M |
101 V2H |
2937 |
533 |
GIRAUDON Laurent |
09:16:39 |
V1H |
SAINT PARDOUX |
M |
218 V1H |
2925 |
534 |
LAUTARD Sylvie |
09:16:51 |
V1F |
Allumes Ste Victoire |
F |
19 V1F |
2577 |
535 |
ABOULKASSEM Mohamed |
09:17:57 |
V2H |
TEAM ATHENES |
M |
102 V2H |
2793 |
536 |
TECHER Yoann |
09:18:00 |
SEM |
Trailers de l_Yonne |
M |
149 SEH |
3085 |
537 |
BARREAU Cecile |
09:18:54 |
V1F |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUY |
F |
20 V1F |
2801 |
538 |
BERNARD Xavier |
09:18:54 |
V1H |
ac Parempuyre |
M |
219 V1H |
2802 |
539 |
TRICOIRE Jerome |
09:19:44 |
V1H |
LA SEGUINIERE |
M |
220 V1H |
3024 |
540 |
LEMONNIER Carole |
09:23:31 |
V1F |
Yerres |
F |
21 V1F |
2780 |
541 |
DESSAY Tony |
09:23:58 |
SEM |
Team name |
M |
150 SEH |
2878 |
542 |
BORDRON Martine |
09:25:30 |
V2F |
TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS |
F |
17 V2F |
2585 |
543 |
DABRION Max |
09:26:11 |
V2H |
sucy-en-brie |
M |
103 V2H |
2586 |
544 |
BOCENO Fernand |
09:26:24 |
SEM |
NIVILLAC |
M |
151 SEH |
3107 |
545 |
BOURDEL Jerome |
09:27:29 |
V1H |
LAGORD |
M |
221 V1H |
2609 |
546 |
BOUYER Francois |
09:28:28 |
V1H |
SAINTES |
M |
222 V1H |
2848 |
547 |
MINGANT Gilbert |
09:30:13 |
V3H |
ENTENTE DES MAUGES |
M |
20 V3H |
2550 |
548 |
DAVID Alain |
09:31:15 |
V3H |
ST MARTIN DU BOIS |
M |
21 V3H |
2772 |
549 |
BOURBON Franck |
09:34:56 |
V1H |
AS VOUILLE 86 |
M |
223 V1H |
2608 |
550 |
BIGOT Frederic |
09:34:57 |
V1H |
LE MESNIL EN VALLEE |
M |
224 V1H |
2611 |
551 |
NORMANT Remi |
09:36:22 |
SEM |
AC CAPELLOIS |
M |
152 SEH |
3076 |
552 |
BARBOT Beatrice |
09:37:52 |
V1F |
JOG FORS |
F |
22 V1F |
2813 |
553 |
DARCEL Michel |
09:37:53 |
V2H |
ENTENTE DES MAUGES |
M |
104 V2H |
2562 |
554 |
GARCIA Marie antoinette |
09:39:16 |
V2F |
ENTENTE DES MAUGES |
F |
18 V2F |
2553 |
555 |
REDOUANE Samir |
09:39:17 |
SEM |
MONTGISCARD |
M |
153 SEH |
3017 |
556 |
PARIS Benoit |
09:39:41 |
V2H |
CSA Gendarmerie |
M |
105 V2H |
2954 |
557 |
COLAS Fabrice |
09:39:41 |
V1H |
TEAM ATHENES |
M |
225 V1H |
2795 |
558 |
LAUBIER Franck |
09:39:41 |
V1H |
TEAM ATHENES |
M |
226 V1H |
2789 |
559 |
LE SOLLIEC Teddy |
09:43:18 |
SEM |
PLESSE |
M |
154 SEH |
2627 |
560 |
CAILLAULT Ange michel |
09:50:01 |
V2H |
SEVRE BOCAGE AC |
M |
106 V2H |
2730 |
561 |
LEROY Jean yves |
09:50:01 |
V3H |
VERNEUIL OXYGENE |
M |
22 V3H |
3078 |
562 |
GUICHARD Patrice |
09:52:51 |
V2H |
Saint Clair de la Tour |
M |
107 V2H |
2740 |
563 |
CHAIGNEAU Cyril |
09:52:51 |
V1H |
MOUGON |
M |
227 V1H |
2823 |
564 |
MAGE GALINDOU Berengere |
09:53:58 |
SEF |
MONT DE MARSAN |
F |
11 SEF |
2682 |
565 |
MOREAU Cecile |
09:54:00 |
V1F |
ST JUNIEN |
F |
23 V1F |
3003 |
566 |
JEGOU Dominique |
09:54:02 |
V2H |
CARQUEFOU |
M |
108 V2H |
2681 |
567 |
BOURGEOIS Jean marie |
10:24:27 |
V4H |
LES FELES DU FOOTING FERT |
M |
1 V4H |
3200 |