1 |
LAUMOND Eric |
02:41:49 |
V1M |
BAC |
M |
|
1334 |
2 |
LENORMAND Guillaume |
02:46:39 |
V1M |
Team SCOTT BV Sport |
M |
|
1011 |
3 |
LAULHE Jean Luc |
02:46:57 |
SEM |
AMICALE HERAULT |
M |
|
1420 |
4 |
SEVESTRE Cyrille |
02:49:05 |
SEM |
UA VILLENOY |
M |
|
1254 |
5 |
SOMPROU Mathieu |
02:50:32 |
SEM |
ESCLOPS D'AZUN |
M |
|
1003 |
6 |
CHOULET Frederic |
02:50:49 |
SEM |
TEAM PBL |
M |
|
1588 |
7 |
MATe Chris |
02:52:09 |
SEM |
PBA TRAIL |
M |
|
1451 |
8 |
HERVAS Mathias |
02:54:12 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
1273 |
9 |
AIO Guillaume |
02:54:34 |
SEM |
team lacorde |
M |
|
1300 |
10 |
PLANTIER Ludovic |
02:55:15 |
V1M |
ASSP BORDEAUX |
M |
|
1403 |
11 |
LAMENDOUR Serge |
02:59:21 |
V1M |
TEAM HUMBLEZH |
M |
|
1525 |
12 |
BLONDEL Matthieu |
03:02:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1147 |
13 |
GAUTHIER Pierre |
03:03:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1386 |
14 |
DUPUY Jean Guillaume |
03:03:14 |
SEM |
TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP LAROC |
M |
|
1082 |
15 |
TEFFO Nicolas |
03:03:41 |
V1M |
ENDURANCE SHOP RODEZ/SRA |
M |
|
1202 |
16 |
BATTAGLIA Franck |
03:04:21 |
V1M |
CLERMONT TRI |
M |
|
1145 |
17 |
LEON Stevan |
03:04:45 |
ESM |
BREST LATITUDE TRAIL |
M |
|
1233 |
18 |
PAPI Luca |
03:05:51 |
SEM |
TEAM WAA |
M |
|
1033 |
19 |
COLMARD Jean Louis |
03:05:54 |
V2M |
ENDURANCE SHOP |
M |
|
1121 |
20 |
ALCAZAR Emmanuel |
03:09:05 |
SEM |
TEAM IBEX/FARTLECK |
M |
|
1494 |
21 |
GROUSSET Christophe |
03:11:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1024 |
22 |
COSTE Olivier |
03:12:03 |
SEM |
COSTE PEINTURES |
M |
|
1117 |
23 |
WAGENHEIM Laurent |
03:12:45 |
SEM |
CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB |
M |
|
1126 |
24 |
ARNAL BREZUN Didier |
03:13:30 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1453 |
25 |
TAPIA Sebastien |
03:14:15 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1404 |
26 |
TROUCHE Pierre |
03:15:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1123 |
27 |
ANTOINE Jerome |
03:16:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1325 |
28 |
PRONO Gislain |
03:18:38 |
M |
COURIR A PLUNERET |
M |
|
1406 |
29 |
MATERINSKY Remi |
03:19:32 |
V2M |
ACFA |
M |
|
1213 |
30 |
AMESTOY Frederic |
03:22:01 |
SEM |
AS ASCAIN ELGARREKIN |
M |
|
1511 |
31 |
VAYSSET David |
03:22:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1306 |
32 |
LECOUFLE Severine |
03:23:05 |
V1F |
ATHLE PAYS DE FOUGERES |
F |
1ere F |
1109 |
33 |
GORIAUX Guillaume |
03:23:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1513 |
34 |
ALLANIC Jean |
03:24:25 |
V1M |
COURIR A PLUNERET |
M |
|
1313 |
35 |
VEZINET Beatrice |
03:24:28 |
SEF |
|
F |
2eme F |
1353 |
36 |
BAPT Laurent |
03:24:53 |
V1M |
TEAM PBL |
M |
|
1534 |
37 |
KERBAOL Francoise |
03:25:00 |
V1F |
SPORT 2000 TREGUEUX |
F |
3eme F |
1180 |
38 |
LOUCHE Baptiste |
03:25:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1409 |
39 |
BEL Christophe |
03:25:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1346 |
40 |
MONNEREAU Mathieu |
03:28:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1577 |
41 |
BIO FARINA Yannick |
03:28:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1557 |
42 |
ANTONI Nadege |
03:28:26 |
V1F |
|
F |
4 F |
1413 |
43 |
PRIBILSKI Christophe |
03:28:40 |
V1M |
SNSM STATION DE MARTIGUES |
M |
|
1148 |
44 |
MEJEAN Thibaud |
03:28:52 |
SEM |
OPLM |
M |
|
1350 |
45 |
DELACHAT Fabien |
03:29:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1431 |
46 |
ORDONNEAU Florian |
03:29:52 |
SEM |
COMBES ET CRETES |
M |
|
1173 |
47 |
ZAJAC Guillaume |
03:30:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1448 |
48 |
CHOQUET Remi |
03:30:33 |
V1M |
MARC |
M |
|
1490 |
49 |
CHALIEZ Michael |
03:30:55 |
SEM |
LA FOULEES SEVERAGAISES |
M |
|
1425 |
50 |
CASTELBOU Franck |
03:31:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1509 |
51 |
BESALDUCH Matthieu |
03:32:06 |
JUM |
BEZIERS CHEMINOT Athletis |
M |
|
1477 |
52 |
ROBERT ARNOUIL Gil |
03:32:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1373 |
53 |
CHARBONNEL Fabrice |
03:32:35 |
SEM |
LA VOIE DE L'ECIR 15 |
M |
|
1533 |
54 |
FRAYSSE Adrien |
03:33:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1262 |
55 |
LONJON Nicolas |
03:33:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1127 |
56 |
CALMELS Stephan |
03:33:46 |
SEM |
CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB |
M |
|
1561 |
57 |
BLACHERE Christian |
03:34:59 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1389 |
58 |
LAMBERT Jean |
03:35:23 |
V2M |
CA BALMA |
M |
|
1528 |
59 |
POULAIN Yannick |
03:35:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1559 |
60 |
BESSUEJOULS Sylvain |
03:35:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1442 |
61 |
GRAILLE Jeremie |
03:35:47 |
SEM |
ASSP VERGEZE |
M |
|
1432 |
62 |
VIALA Jerome |
03:36:02 |
V2M |
Foulees Severagaises |
M |
|
1279 |
63 |
DELAYE Nicolas |
03:36:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1466 |
64 |
LEBOEUF Simon |
03:36:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1363 |
65 |
MARCILLAC Cedric |
03:36:29 |
SEM |
L'EPI DU ROUERGUE |
M |
|
1530 |
66 |
MOLINIER Sebastien |
03:36:32 |
SEM |
RODEZ ATHLE |
M |
|
1522 |
67 |
ARNAL BREZUN Tom |
03:36:34 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
1454 |
68 |
BILLARD Jean Louis |
03:36:52 |
V2M |
TEAM MONTAGNAC AC |
M |
|
1575 |
69 |
SEGERIE Patrice |
03:39:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1284 |
70 |
VIDAL Anne Laure |
03:40:18 |
SEF |
|
F |
5 F |
1191 |
71 |
MASSON Eddy |
03:40:20 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1475 |
72 |
CARBONNIER Eric |
03:40:29 |
V1M |
LOGONNA SPORT NATURE |
M |
|
1239 |
73 |
COHADE Marie Laure |
03:40:35 |
V1F |
CHATEAUGAY RACERS |
F |
6 F |
1022 |
74 |
ARRAGON Remi |
03:41:25 |
SEM |
WONDERTRAIL |
M |
|
1532 |
75 |
DELON Julien |
03:41:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1308 |
76 |
GARAND Jean Francois |
03:41:57 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1194 |
77 |
PUECH Marion |
03:42:17 |
SEF |
RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 |
F |
7 F |
1552 |
78 |
FOUCHe Corinne |
03:42:28 |
SEF |
|
F |
8 F |
1099 |
79 |
PIALOT Pascal |
03:42:40 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1558 |
80 |
CHAILLOU Sebastien |
03:42:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1135 |
81 |
BEYRAND Jean Baptiste |
03:43:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1309 |
82 |
CASTEL Catherine |
03:43:18 |
V1F |
BREST LATITUDE TRAIL |
F |
9 F |
1177 |
83 |
GENNA Vincent |
03:43:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1361 |
84 |
MARIN Laurent |
03:44:11 |
V1M |
AS FONDETTES |
M |
|
1444 |
85 |
SAINT HILAIRE Herve |
03:44:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1257 |
86 |
CURIE Philippe |
03:45:31 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1447 |
87 |
ALRIC Christophe |
03:45:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1387 |
88 |
GILLES Matthieu |
03:45:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1189 |
89 |
GERARD Philippe |
03:46:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1586 |
90 |
BELLON Daniel |
03:46:15 |
V2M |
CA BALMA |
M |
|
1594 |
91 |
DESCLAUX Christophe |
03:46:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1195 |
92 |
DELANNOY Olivier |
03:47:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1248 |
93 |
FAGES Maxime |
03:47:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1567 |
94 |
TARDY Vincent |
03:47:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1397 |
95 |
BRUNET Aurelien |
03:47:54 |
SEM |
TEAM 16 VTT |
M |
|
1324 |
96 |
LABIT Philippe |
03:47:59 |
V1M |
COUREURS DE FOND VILLENEU |
M |
|
1452 |
97 |
SENTIER Laurent |
03:48:02 |
V1M |
CAP MELGUEIL |
M |
|
1349 |
98 |
MAURIERES Jerome |
03:48:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1256 |
99 |
DESANGLES Yanis |
03:48:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1014 |
100 |
CUVILLIER Loann |
03:48:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1146 |
101 |
CARRADORE Anthony |
03:49:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1351 |
102 |
MICHEL Frederic |
03:49:19 |
V1M |
LOZERE SPORT NATURE |
M |
|
1535 |
103 |
TOQUEBEUF Christophe |
03:49:22 |
V2M |
TEAM VAUNAGE OUTDOOR |
M |
|
1253 |
104 |
GROUAS Yannick |
03:50:20 |
V1M |
SPIRIDON LODEVOIS |
M |
|
1502 |
105 |
ROUX Guillaume |
03:50:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1388 |
106 |
GACHE Romain |
03:51:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1207 |
107 |
FOULQUIe Arnaud |
03:51:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1458 |
108 |
MARTIN David |
03:51:36 |
V1M |
TEAM LIFE TRI |
M |
|
1436 |
109 |
POURTIER Rene |
03:52:27 |
V1M |
LA OUAIIIS TEAM |
M |
|
1340 |
110 |
PUECH Lucie |
03:52:36 |
SEF |
CA BALMA |
F |
10 F |
1434 |
111 |
ROUVELLAT Remi |
03:52:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1570 |
112 |
KARAMUCKI Elsa |
03:52:45 |
SEF |
RC ARRAS |
F |
11 F |
1560 |
113 |
BOUAT Mathieu |
03:52:54 |
F |
|
F |
12 F |
1081 |
114 |
LECHAT Guillaume |
03:52:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1006 |
115 |
REPITA Yvan |
03:53:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1358 |
116 |
MAURON Gilles |
03:53:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1600 |
117 |
NOYe David |
03:53:24 |
V1M |
CE BOSH RODEZ |
M |
|
1569 |
118 |
ROUX Lionel |
03:53:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1439 |
119 |
LICARI Stephane |
03:53:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1367 |
120 |
LEFEVRE Yohan |
03:53:50 |
SEM |
HK TRAIL TEAM |
M |
|
1108 |
121 |
DARFEUILLE Fabien |
03:54:01 |
V1M |
LES COURAPIEDS |
M |
|
1486 |
122 |
VERNEDE Roch |
03:54:11 |
SEM |
AMICALE HERAULT |
M |
|
1110 |
123 |
SALVAN Nathalie |
03:54:16 |
V1F |
12 COM SPORT 2000 |
F |
13 F |
1419 |
124 |
LONGEAUD Silvie |
03:54:31 |
V2F |
ENDURANCE 23 |
F |
14 F |
1423 |
125 |
GROSMAIRE Isabelle |
03:54:31 |
V1F |
|
F |
15 F |
1504 |
126 |
COSTES Christophe |
03:54:40 |
SEM |
RUN IN CAUSSE ET DIEGE |
M |
|
1461 |
127 |
HANNAOUI Kadija |
03:54:55 |
V1F |
BAC |
F |
16 F |
1223 |
128 |
BEAU Vincent |
03:55:07 |
V1M |
TEAM NISSAN ST BRIEUC SUR |
M |
|
1057 |
129 |
CARVALHO Gabriel |
03:56:03 |
SEM |
MARC |
M |
|
1174 |
130 |
GUITTARD Yannick |
03:56:10 |
V1M |
CHATEAUGAY RACERS |
M |
|
1021 |
131 |
DUBOIS Frederic |
03:56:11 |
V1M |
CHATEAUGAY RACERS |
M |
|
1020 |
132 |
CONSTANTIN Stephane |
03:56:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1385 |
133 |
BALDO Christelle |
03:56:33 |
SEF |
ECLA |
F |
17 F |
1133 |
134 |
BESALDUCH Bruno |
03:56:46 |
V2M |
BEZIERS CHEMINOT Athletis |
M |
|
1478 |
135 |
PAGES Fabian |
03:56:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1515 |
136 |
PALERMINI Martine |
03:57:01 |
V2F |
MILLE PATTES |
F |
18 F |
1066 |
137 |
LAGAUZERE Serge |
03:57:01 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1269 |
138 |
ANDRE Pierre |
03:58:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1321 |
139 |
ODIER Florent |
03:58:15 |
SEM |
MONTPELLIER START RUNNING |
M |
|
1277 |
140 |
MAZUREK Vincent |
03:59:39 |
SEM |
ST MATHIEU ATHLETIC |
M |
|
1376 |
141 |
EGENSPERGER Emmanuel |
03:59:45 |
V1M |
BREF JE FAIS DU TRAIL? |
M |
|
1467 |
142 |
CHRISTOFOLI Marius |
03:59:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1501 |
143 |
DELAGNES Damien |
03:59:54 |
SEM |
FIGEAC AC |
M |
|
1229 |
144 |
LAURET Ronald |
03:59:56 |
V1M |
Auterive |
M |
|
1307 |
145 |
UBERTO Charles |
04:00:15 |
SEM |
JOGGING LAVERUNE |
M |
|
1456 |
146 |
SCHUMACHER Valerie |
04:00:15 |
V1F |
ASSP VERGEZE |
F |
19 F |
1013 |
147 |
GELY Cedric |
04:00:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1037 |
148 |
BOUCHER Pascal |
04:00:21 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1226 |
149 |
SANCHEZ Stephane |
04:00:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1274 |
150 |
GUMIEL Christophe |
04:00:41 |
SEM |
TRAIL TERRASSE DU LODEVOI |
M |
|
1573 |
151 |
PRONO Pierre Yves |
04:00:52 |
SEM |
COURIR A PLUNERET |
M |
|
1312 |
152 |
LARROQUE Lionel |
04:01:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1280 |
153 |
GALLIANO Nicolas |
04:01:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1469 |
154 |
PIC Stephane |
04:01:16 |
V1M |
AMICALE HERAULT |
M |
|
1112 |
155 |
HERNANDEZ Paul |
04:01:45 |
V3M |
FRONTALES ET BOUSSOLES |
M |
|
1249 |
156 |
SANGLA Thierry |
04:01:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1398 |
157 |
LE FUR Maxime |
04:01:49 |
SEM |
COURAPIEDS |
M |
|
1065 |
158 |
MAURIERES Agathe |
04:02:15 |
SEF |
|
F |
20 F |
1255 |
159 |
ROURE Johan |
04:02:45 |
SEM |
AMICALE HERAULT |
M |
|
1111 |
160 |
TEYSSIE Philippe |
04:02:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1170 |
161 |
CROZES Mickael |
04:02:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1088 |
162 |
RAVAILLE Didier |
04:03:00 |
V1M |
SPIRIDON LODEVOIS |
M |
|
1105 |
163 |
BONNEAU Michel |
04:03:04 |
V2M |
AS VOUILLE 86 |
M |
|
1199 |
164 |
OLERON Pascal |
04:03:08 |
V2M |
BROCELIANDE AVENTURE 35 |
M |
|
1052 |
165 |
AUZUECH Jacques |
04:03:18 |
V1M |
TEAM AUZUECH |
M |
|
1157 |
166 |
JULIAN Claude |
04:03:19 |
V1F |
VELO CLUB MONT AIGOUAL |
F |
21 F |
1365 |
167 |
FARRe Xavier |
04:03:22 |
SEM |
VVF ATHLE |
M |
|
1086 |
168 |
RICHET Gerald |
04:03:27 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1152 |
169 |
LE ROUX Olivier |
04:03:33 |
V1M |
CRAZY RUNNERS |
M |
|
1368 |
170 |
ARBET Pierre Antoine |
04:03:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1336 |
171 |
COCHELIN Christian |
04:04:58 |
V2M |
OCCBA |
M |
|
1244 |
172 |
COTS Cyril |
04:05:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1590 |
173 |
LOFFICIAL David |
04:05:46 |
V1M |
COURIR A PLUNERET |
M |
|
1314 |
174 |
GOURBE Nicolas |
04:05:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1159 |
175 |
NAVARRE Laurent |
04:05:50 |
V1M |
VINEUIL SPORT ATHLETISME |
M |
|
1329 |
176 |
KAROTSCH Vincent |
04:06:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1421 |
177 |
ROCHER Sebastien |
04:06:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1541 |
178 |
GONZALEZ Emmanuel |
04:06:27 |
V1M |
MAGUELONE JOGGING |
M |
|
1246 |
179 |
FERNANDEZ Helene |
04:06:28 |
V1F |
LES SALTAREC |
F |
22 F |
1427 |
180 |
RODRIGUEZ Frederic |
04:06:54 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1493 |
181 |
MICARD Guillaume |
04:07:15 |
SEM |
LES TRAINEURS |
M |
|
1030 |
182 |
FOURNET Hadrien |
04:07:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1056 |
183 |
ALMAYRAC Ludovic |
04:07:35 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1260 |
184 |
DONNADIEU Luc |
04:08:24 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
1457 |
185 |
LEBETTE Florian |
04:08:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1192 |
186 |
HILAIRET Agathe |
04:08:57 |
SEF |
|
F |
23 F |
1523 |
187 |
CIBIEN Denis |
04:08:59 |
SEM |
SAUXILLANGES SPORTS ET SE |
M |
|
1333 |
188 |
BERTRAND Gregory |
04:09:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1231 |
189 |
DESFOURS Frederic |
04:09:09 |
V1M |
TEAM DES HOSPITALIERS |
M |
|
1245 |
190 |
CHOTARD Alain |
04:09:15 |
V2M |
SNOS |
M |
|
1215 |
191 |
LEROY Pierre |
04:09:28 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1044 |
192 |
GAUTHIER Anne |
04:10:32 |
V1F |
CRRA |
F |
24 F |
1048 |
193 |
SENEGAS Patrick |
04:11:18 |
V2M |
COURAPIEDS |
M |
|
1010 |
194 |
DUVAL Claire |
04:12:18 |
SEF |
ESPRIT TRAIL D ANJOU |
F |
25 F |
1480 |
195 |
GOSSELIN Damien |
04:12:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1545 |
196 |
NOYe Anne |
04:12:45 |
V1F |
ATHLE VALLON |
F |
26 F |
1568 |
197 |
JALABERT Helene |
04:12:57 |
V2F |
COURIR A PLUNERET |
F |
27 F |
1310 |
198 |
BREMAUD Thibault |
04:13:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1153 |
199 |
FARRAS Pascal |
04:13:10 |
V2M |
VINEUIL SPORT ATHLETISME |
M |
|
1328 |
200 |
ROLLAND Julie |
04:13:12 |
SEF |
HERBAUGES ATHLE 44 |
F |
28 F |
1072 |
201 |
ROUSSEL Marjorie |
04:13:12 |
V1F |
HERBAUGES ATHLE 44 |
F |
29 F |
1027 |
202 |
SAOUT Sylvain |
04:13:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1299 |
203 |
GELY Freddy |
04:13:14 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1317 |
204 |
DUSSEL Cedric |
04:13:23 |
SEM |
OTB 12 |
M |
|
1564 |
205 |
FRAYSSIGNES Laurent |
04:13:23 |
V1M |
TEAM ROC DE LA LUNE |
M |
|
1267 |
206 |
DUPRES Melanie |
04:14:10 |
SEF |
EAPE |
F |
30 F |
1051 |
207 |
RICHER Nicolas |
04:14:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1282 |
208 |
CAUSSE Christophe |
04:14:22 |
V1M |
CE BOSCH |
M |
|
1218 |
209 |
DENEUX Sophie |
04:14:27 |
V2F |
ASPTT VENDEE COURSE A PIE |
F |
31 F |
1258 |
210 |
LEMUNIER Geraldine |
04:14:30 |
SEF |
TEAM PBL |
F |
32 F |
1589 |
211 |
JUVE Bernard |
04:14:42 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
1459 |
212 |
BOUTIN Emeric |
04:14:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1364 |
213 |
BELLEGARDE Gilles |
04:14:58 |
V2M |
BMA |
M |
|
1339 |
214 |
COUMEL Antoine |
04:14:59 |
M |
|
M |
|
1440 |
215 |
MOUTOU Vincent |
04:15:04 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1240 |
216 |
CASTELL Jerome |
04:15:28 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1443 |
217 |
LEROY Laurence |
04:15:51 |
V1F |
|
F |
33 F |
1045 |
218 |
MIQUEL Vincent |
04:15:56 |
V1M |
ATHLE VALLON |
M |
|
1433 |
219 |
BLANC Herve |
04:15:56 |
V1M |
ATHLE VALLON |
M |
|
1372 |
220 |
LAZZARA Jeremy |
04:16:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1097 |
221 |
WAMBST Steve |
04:16:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1187 |
222 |
MOREAU Jean Christophe |
04:16:25 |
SEM |
VINEUIL SPORT ATHLETISME |
M |
|
1327 |
223 |
CONTE Alexis |
04:16:29 |
SEM |
VINEUIL SPORT ATHLETISME |
M |
|
1326 |
224 |
JACQUEMIN Guillaume |
04:17:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1315 |
225 |
GELY David |
04:17:29 |
V1M |
MENTON MARATHON |
M |
|
1303 |
226 |
CARPENTIER Sebastien |
04:17:29 |
V1M |
ECLA ALBI |
M |
|
1465 |
227 |
OSWALD Franck |
04:17:40 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1481 |
228 |
LHOSTE Catherine |
04:18:01 |
V2F |
OCCBA |
F |
34 F |
1084 |
229 |
BEHRENS Lucas |
04:18:12 |
SEM |
COURAPIEDS |
M |
|
1032 |
230 |
MESTRIE Vincent |
04:18:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1156 |
231 |
ARNAUD Cedric |
04:19:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1429 |
232 |
JULIAN Christophe |
04:20:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1366 |
233 |
SABATIER Pascal |
04:20:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1119 |
234 |
DE LAGAUSIE Marine |
04:20:45 |
SEF |
|
F |
35 F |
1049 |
235 |
REBESCO Jean Luc |
04:20:53 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1102 |
236 |
PRUDHOMME Claire |
04:21:03 |
SEF |
TR'AILLEURS 88 |
F |
36 F |
1382 |
237 |
DELAGNES Christophe |
04:21:47 |
SEM |
VCAN FIRMI |
M |
|
1019 |
238 |
HERAIL Nicolas |
04:21:49 |
SEM |
CAMINAS VLB |
M |
|
1435 |
239 |
SALVATGE Christophe |
04:21:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1124 |
240 |
VALERY Romain |
04:21:52 |
SEM |
LES PUISSANTS BIGOURDANS |
M |
|
1516 |
241 |
LE GALL Marie Helene |
04:21:58 |
V1F |
|
F |
37 F |
1540 |
242 |
LACAZE Remy |
04:22:05 |
SEM |
SOUFFRANCE ET ENDURANCE |
M |
|
1520 |
243 |
RAMES Guillaume |
04:22:20 |
SEM |
XV ATHLETIC |
M |
|
1422 |
244 |
GUILLAUMONT Christophe |
04:22:50 |
V1M |
TEAM VAUNAGE OUTDOOR |
M |
|
1196 |
245 |
SOL Nelly |
04:22:50 |
SEF |
|
F |
38 F |
1592 |
246 |
SOL Stephane |
04:22:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1593 |
247 |
DRAPEAU Serge |
04:22:57 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1190 |
248 |
LAMBERT Yoann |
04:23:24 |
V1M |
BROCELIANDE AVENTURE 35 |
M |
|
1078 |
249 |
GARNIER Celine |
04:23:38 |
SEF |
ACNA ANDUZE |
F |
39 F |
1565 |
250 |
DEGRANGE Fabien |
04:24:09 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1526 |
251 |
MORDANT PIERRE |
04:24:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1214 |
252 |
SORIN Quentin |
04:24:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1211 |
253 |
RZADKOWSKI Alexandre |
04:25:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1356 |
254 |
MARTIN Patrice |
04:25:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1380 |
255 |
PIRONIN Cecile |
04:25:39 |
V1F |
AS VOUILLE 86 |
F |
40 F |
1175 |
256 |
LINTZ Delphine |
04:25:41 |
V1F |
ASSP VERGEZE |
F |
41 F |
1042 |
257 |
DENEUX Jean Marie |
04:25:41 |
V2M |
ASPTT VENDEE COURSE A PIE |
M |
|
1259 |
258 |
DELUBAC Jean Christophe |
04:25:47 |
V2M |
ASSP VERGEZE |
M |
|
1144 |
259 |
REQUENA christine |
04:25:48 |
V1F |
SALTAREC |
F |
42 F |
1498 |
260 |
SECHERESSE Kristel |
04:25:50 |
V1F |
HERBAUGES ATHLE 44 |
F |
43 F |
1168 |
261 |
LHOSTE Pascal |
04:25:51 |
V2M |
OCCBA |
M |
|
1083 |
262 |
RAFFY David |
04:26:03 |
SEM |
COURAPIEDS |
M |
|
1009 |
263 |
GIRAUD Mathias |
04:26:05 |
SEM |
AS VOUILLE 86 |
M |
|
1186 |
264 |
LEONET Sandrine |
04:26:07 |
V1F |
GALOPINS BRASSAGUAIS EASY |
F |
44 F |
1585 |
265 |
DELARUE Fabrice |
04:26:09 |
V1M |
AS VOUILLE 86 |
M |
|
1200 |
266 |
VITASSE Laurent |
04:26:15 |
SEM |
SOUFFRANCE ET ENDURANCE |
M |
|
1519 |
267 |
FARKAS Sabrina |
04:26:15 |
SEF |
ACNA |
F |
45 F |
1261 |
268 |
CHAMP Sophie |
04:26:15 |
V1F |
|
F |
46 F |
1241 |
269 |
RAUZY Arnaud |
04:26:16 |
SEM |
LA PETITE ARIEGE |
M |
|
1518 |
270 |
TRULLA MONSERRAT Philippe |
04:27:28 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1591 |
271 |
BADOR Vincent |
04:27:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1408 |
272 |
THOMAS Pascal |
04:28:02 |
V2M |
MAGUELONE JOGGING |
M |
|
1292 |
273 |
CURBILIe Florence |
04:28:02 |
V1F |
SMAC/BOMBONERA |
F |
47 F |
1220 |
274 |
CURBILIe Fabrice |
04:28:03 |
V1M |
SMAC/BOMBONERA |
M |
|
1221 |
275 |
RAFFOUX Yannick |
04:28:11 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1278 |
276 |
CHOQUET Christophe |
04:28:14 |
V1M |
VINEUIL SPORT ATHLETISME |
M |
|
1550 |
277 |
CHESSERON Marie Annick |
04:28:15 |
V2F |
DESPERADO TRAIL |
F |
48 F |
1106 |
278 |
LAPEYRIE Marc |
04:28:32 |
V1M |
SPIRIDON LODEVOIS |
M |
|
1580 |
279 |
CHEDE Philippe |
04:28:33 |
V2M |
FRONTALES ET BOUSSOLES |
M |
|
1298 |
280 |
ROUX Didier |
04:28:34 |
V2M |
FRONTALES ET BOUSSOLES |
M |
|
1289 |
281 |
FRADIN Dominique |
04:28:41 |
V2M |
AS VOUILLE 86 |
M |
|
1171 |
282 |
VERNHES Marc |
04:28:55 |
V2M |
CAP MELGUEIL |
M |
|
1474 |
283 |
VERNHES Cecile |
04:28:56 |
V2F |
CAP MELGUEIL |
F |
49 F |
1473 |
284 |
BESSAC Pascale |
04:29:48 |
SEF |
|
F |
50 F |
1396 |
285 |
BeGUe Jean Michel |
04:29:49 |
V2M |
LES COUREURS DE L'EOLIENN |
M |
|
1547 |
286 |
VIALA Bruno |
04:29:50 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1095 |
287 |
HOURQUET Arnaud |
04:30:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1468 |
288 |
SCHINCARIOL Guillaume |
04:30:56 |
SEM |
SMAC |
M |
|
1203 |
289 |
CHAMPION Gerard |
04:31:25 |
V3M |
JAMG |
M |
|
1574 |
290 |
GAUDIN Adrien |
04:31:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1164 |
291 |
IMBERT Mehdi |
04:31:35 |
SEM |
SNRV |
M |
|
1354 |
292 |
HORVAT Eric |
04:31:35 |
SEM |
MOUSTIQUES |
M |
|
1470 |
293 |
SERRE Gerald |
04:31:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1374 |
294 |
PANTAIS Thierry |
04:32:07 |
SEM |
ESPRIT TRAIL D ANJOU |
M |
|
1335 |
295 |
REYNAUD CLEYET Myriam |
04:32:13 |
SEF |
|
F |
51 F |
1053 |
296 |
CHESNAIS Loic |
04:32:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1381 |
297 |
SALVI Thierry |
04:32:23 |
V1M |
SPIRIDON LODEVOIS |
M |
|
1536 |
298 |
MALEYRAN Christophe |
04:32:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1378 |
299 |
MICHEL Christophe |
04:32:49 |
V1M |
AMICALE HERAULT |
M |
|
1043 |
300 |
AUBERT Magali |
04:32:51 |
V1F |
ATSCAFF DUNKERQUE |
F |
52 F |
1140 |
301 |
LE GALL Annie |
04:32:52 |
SEF |
|
F |
53 F |
1538 |
302 |
DEBOVE Olivier |
04:32:52 |
SEM |
ECL |
M |
|
1141 |
303 |
BIZET Alexandre |
04:32:54 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1539 |
304 |
BOUCHET eric |
04:32:58 |
V1M |
HERBAUGES ATHLE 44 |
M |
|
1028 |
305 |
BOISSIER David |
04:33:07 |
V1M |
MONTPEZAT |
M |
|
1587 |
306 |
BRU Daniel |
04:33:18 |
V2M |
MANJOPOUSCO |
M |
|
1320 |
307 |
CREPELLIERE Solene |
04:33:19 |
SEF |
COMBES ET CRETES |
F |
54 F |
1172 |
308 |
GAUTREAU Nicolas |
04:33:24 |
SEM |
CAP MELGUEIL |
M |
|
1039 |
309 |
ROUGe Florence |
04:33:33 |
V1F |
|
F |
55 F |
1155 |
310 |
MACE Samuel |
04:33:33 |
V1M |
CLUB OLYMPIQUE SPORT |
M |
|
1154 |
311 |
GASCON Philippe |
04:33:41 |
V2M |
ACN ANDUZE |
M |
|
1055 |
312 |
HAUCHECORNE Roger |
04:33:46 |
V2M |
CE CHEVRON |
M |
|
1062 |
313 |
GINESTE Yoan |
04:34:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1595 |
314 |
MOLINIER William |
04:34:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1392 |
315 |
MALLOL Cedric |
04:34:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1266 |
316 |
GIRARDET Eric |
04:34:45 |
V2M |
SAINT FLO RUN |
M |
|
1209 |
317 |
MASSON Alain |
04:35:04 |
V2M |
COS CHALONNES SUR LOIRE |
M |
|
1162 |
318 |
DELMAS Flora |
04:35:37 |
SEF |
|
F |
56 F |
1092 |
319 |
VITOU Laure |
04:35:38 |
SEF |
|
F |
57 F |
1227 |
320 |
BARRANDON Brice |
04:35:45 |
SEM |
ASSP VERGEZE |
M |
|
1510 |
321 |
ARETTE HOURQUET Bernard |
04:35:50 |
V1M |
JOG IN GAGES |
M |
|
1455 |
322 |
PORCHERON Patrick |
04:36:07 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
1345 |
323 |
BERGONZI Bruno |
04:36:20 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1311 |
324 |
POIRAUD Michael |
04:36:30 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1482 |
325 |
CASANOVA Paul |
04:36:32 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1149 |
326 |
CHERBONNIER Daisy |
04:36:37 |
SEF |
|
F |
58 F |
1134 |
327 |
HERNANDEZ Cathy |
04:37:10 |
V2F |
|
F |
59 F |
1182 |
328 |
CALDERE Julie |
04:38:08 |
SEF |
|
F |
60 F |
1005 |
329 |
SOULe Florence |
04:38:08 |
SEF |
|
F |
61 F |
1598 |
330 |
NOURRIGAT Karine |
04:38:13 |
V1F |
|
F |
62 F |
1063 |
331 |
PAYEN de LA GARANDERIE Simon |
04:38:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1288 |
332 |
CAMPAN Nadege |
04:38:26 |
SEF |
|
F |
63 F |
1572 |
333 |
RAMON Yannick |
04:38:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1544 |
334 |
LEFEVRE Jean Jacques |
04:38:30 |
V2M |
TEAM RUNNING STONES |
M |
|
1412 |
335 |
DUROU David |
04:39:05 |
V1M |
INNOV'ATM |
M |
|
1054 |
336 |
FREYDIER Remi |
04:39:22 |
V1M |
MAGUELONE JOGGING |
M |
|
1224 |
337 |
COUDRILLIER Vincent |
04:39:38 |
V1M |
CAMP 2 TRAIL GALINIERES |
M |
|
1087 |
338 |
CUBERO Sebastien |
04:39:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1185 |
339 |
HIBON Claire |
04:40:03 |
V1F |
|
F |
64 F |
1059 |
340 |
MESTRIE Christophe |
04:40:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1166 |
341 |
MASSON Christine |
04:40:25 |
V2F |
COS CHALONNES SUR LOIRE |
F |
65 F |
1161 |
342 |
CHABROL Alain |
04:41:05 |
V3M |
MAGUELONE JOGGING |
M |
|
1438 |
343 |
BESALDUCH France May |
04:42:21 |
V1F |
|
F |
66 F |
1476 |
344 |
LAVAUD Jean Luc |
04:42:24 |
V2M |
AS VOUILLE 86 |
M |
|
1139 |
345 |
TOULOUSE Axel |
04:42:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1437 |
346 |
THIEBAUT Christophe |
04:42:36 |
V1M |
LAS FEDAS |
M |
|
1424 |
347 |
ALQUIER Michelle |
04:42:57 |
V3F |
|
F |
67 F |
1395 |
348 |
FABRE Christophe |
04:43:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1497 |
349 |
GALY Stephane |
04:43:47 |
V1M |
CE BOSCH |
M |
|
1217 |
350 |
LACROIX Florian |
04:43:56 |
SEM |
ACBB |
M |
|
1463 |
351 |
ARNAL BREZUN Sophie |
04:44:14 |
V2F |
CA BALMA |
F |
68 F |
1542 |
352 |
MIALHES Antoine |
04:44:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1495 |
353 |
ROBERT Jean Luc |
04:44:34 |
V2M |
AS VOUILLE 86 |
M |
|
1176 |
354 |
DUPUY Pierre Olivier |
04:44:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1505 |
355 |
LEHUE Antoine |
04:45:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1165 |
356 |
CANIHAC Marie |
04:45:51 |
V1F |
|
F |
69 F |
1016 |
357 |
GANGNET Nicolas |
04:45:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1017 |
358 |
GUERRE Thibaut |
04:46:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1343 |
359 |
GROSSET Jean Marc |
04:46:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1050 |
360 |
MORCHAIS Eric |
04:46:53 |
V2M |
AMICALE HERAULT |
M |
|
1450 |
361 |
MALLET Stephanie |
04:47:12 |
SEF |
FRONTALES ET BOUSSOLES |
F |
70 F |
1537 |
362 |
GABALDA Claire |
04:47:27 |
SEF |
|
F |
71 F |
1304 |
363 |
VIDAL LAPORTE Mylene |
04:47:36 |
SEF |
CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIA |
F |
72 F |
1197 |
364 |
GROS Brigitte |
04:48:02 |
V1F |
LES SALTARECS |
F |
73 F |
1355 |
365 |
DUBANCHET Max |
04:48:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1184 |
366 |
CAPESTAN Delphine |
04:48:09 |
V1F |
LES COUREURS DE L'EOLIENN |
F |
74 F |
1546 |
367 |
LE DANVIC Regine |
04:48:21 |
V2F |
AS ZAP |
F |
75 F |
1067 |
368 |
JUILLOT Sebastien |
04:48:34 |
SEM |
SPIRIDON CLUB DU PAYS D'O |
M |
|
1222 |
369 |
MAS Martine |
04:49:00 |
V2F |
COUREURS DE FOND VILLENEU |
F |
76 F |
1491 |
370 |
GASTON Fabrice |
04:49:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1360 |
371 |
IZACARD Jean Claude |
04:49:49 |
V3M |
ST NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE |
M |
|
1204 |
372 |
BIDET Florian |
04:50:06 |
V2M |
CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT |
M |
|
1232 |
373 |
ZANCHI Marielle |
04:50:10 |
SEF |
La Foulee Meynoise |
F |
77 F |
1270 |
374 |
VALLEE Gerard |
04:50:18 |
V2M |
ST JACQUES FOOTING |
M |
|
1479 |
375 |
DALET Jacques |
04:50:29 |
V2M |
CHATEAUGAY RACERS |
M |
|
1023 |
376 |
CALDERE Sandra |
04:50:43 |
SEF |
|
F |
78 F |
1597 |
377 |
WAMBST Patrick |
04:51:27 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1331 |
378 |
POISSONNIER Francois |
04:51:27 |
V4M |
BAC |
M |
|
1150 |
379 |
FELIX Christine |
04:51:33 |
V1F |
FREE RUN |
F |
79 F |
1230 |
380 |
SALGUES Gilles |
04:51:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1096 |
381 |
VIALA Sebastien |
04:52:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1263 |
382 |
DEMEYER Agnes |
04:52:02 |
V1F |
|
F |
80 F |
1428 |
383 |
POUDEVIGNE Joel |
04:52:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1275 |
384 |
CARBONNIER Claire |
04:52:03 |
V1F |
|
F |
81 F |
1276 |
385 |
DUJARDIN Franck |
04:52:24 |
M |
|
M |
|
1208 |
386 |
MEYNE Philippe |
04:52:37 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1341 |
387 |
DESDEVISES Anne |
04:53:05 |
V2F |
ATHLE PAYS DE FOUGERES |
F |
82 F |
1058 |
388 |
TARRAZI Pierre Henri |
04:53:18 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1193 |
389 |
CHAMBON Philippe |
04:53:21 |
V2M |
CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIA |
M |
|
1198 |
390 |
DESANGLES Laure |
04:53:40 |
V1F |
|
F |
83 F |
1115 |
391 |
BARBAS Jose |
04:54:56 |
V2M |
SPIRIDON CLUB DU PAYS D'O |
M |
|
1237 |
392 |
BULTEAU David |
04:54:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1068 |
393 |
AVRIT Mickael |
04:54:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1064 |
394 |
BOURDON Catherine |
04:55:17 |
V2F |
ENDURANCE 23 |
F |
84 F |
1417 |
395 |
LECOULES Olivier |
04:55:23 |
M |
|
M |
|
1415 |
396 |
VIALA Guylaine |
04:55:24 |
SEF |
|
F |
85 F |
1265 |
397 |
JUCHEREAU Clement |
04:56:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1506 |
398 |
DE CLERCQ Thomas |
04:56:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1430 |
399 |
GOUBERT Corinne |
04:56:04 |
SEF |
TRAINER CONCEPT |
F |
86 F |
1599 |
400 |
REIG Delphine |
04:56:13 |
V1F |
PASSE PARTOUT TRAILEURS |
F |
87 F |
1061 |
401 |
DROFF Aurelien |
04:56:54 |
SEM |
BREST LATITUDE TRAIL |
M |
|
1041 |
402 |
CABROL Jean Marie |
04:57:17 |
V1M |
ATHLE VALLON |
M |
|
1371 |
403 |
GUERRERO Marc |
04:58:45 |
V3M |
VTT LABENNE |
M |
|
1370 |
404 |
DANTEC Philippe |
05:00:13 |
V2M |
HERBAUGES ATHLE 44 |
M |
|
1075 |
405 |
ASSIE Ludovic |
05:00:40 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1122 |
406 |
POTTIER Alain |
05:00:40 |
V2M |
MAGUELONE JOGGING |
M |
|
1090 |
407 |
CARSAC Nathalie |
05:00:43 |
V1F |
RUN IN CAUSSE ET DIEGE |
F |
88 F |
1583 |
408 |
TEMPIER Frederic |
05:00:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1471 |
409 |
FORMONT Sarah |
05:00:56 |
V1F |
CARQUEFOU AC |
F |
89 F |
1076 |
410 |
GORIAUX Sophie |
05:01:04 |
SEF |
|
F |
90 F |
1514 |
411 |
GAUNEZ Alain |
05:01:05 |
V2M |
SNOS |
M |
|
1120 |
412 |
MOISY Isabelle |
05:01:23 |
V1F |
|
F |
91 F |
1251 |
413 |
BUREL Jacqueline |
05:01:23 |
V3F |
SNOS ATHLETISME |
F |
92 F |
1142 |
414 |
MOISY Stephane |
05:01:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1250 |
415 |
MAZZEI Sabine |
05:01:24 |
V2F |
SNOS |
F |
93 F |
1216 |
416 |
BIZOT LE MENN Sandrine |
05:01:25 |
V1F |
SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE S |
F |
94 F |
1094 |
417 |
JEZEQUEL Sylvie |
05:01:25 |
V1F |
LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE |
F |
95 F |
1004 |
418 |
LE MOULLEC Philippe |
05:01:25 |
V2M |
SNOS |
M |
|
1138 |
419 |
LE BRIQUER Alain |
05:01:27 |
V4M |
|
M |
|
1143 |
420 |
LAVERGNE Chrystelle |
05:01:36 |
V1F |
VIAS TRAILRUNNING |
F |
96 F |
1359 |
421 |
BAGUET Dominique |
05:01:38 |
V2M |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
M |
|
1556 |
422 |
SAUMADE Thierry |
05:02:33 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1383 |
423 |
DU MESNIL ADELEE Hugues |
05:02:55 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1405 |
424 |
BORI Evelyne |
05:03:06 |
V1F |
|
F |
97 F |
1407 |
425 |
HENRY Frederic |
05:03:08 |
V2M |
FRONTALES ET BOUSSOLES |
M |
|
1352 |
426 |
MEUNIER Stephane |
05:03:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1414 |
427 |
CABROL Isabelle |
05:03:33 |
V2F |
|
F |
98 F |
1035 |
428 |
RZADKOWSKI Veronique |
05:03:41 |
V1F |
|
F |
99 F |
1357 |
429 |
BERGAMO Nathalie |
05:03:46 |
V1F |
|
F |
100 F |
1584 |
430 |
COHADON Mathilde |
05:04:41 |
ESF |
|
F |
101 F |
1131 |
431 |
COHADON Jean Pierre |
05:04:41 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1130 |
432 |
HELIS Eric |
05:06:04 |
V1M |
AS VOUILLE 86 |
M |
|
1247 |
433 |
IBOUZIDENE Ingrid |
05:06:05 |
V1F |
AGILE TALON (35) |
F |
102 F |
1487 |
434 |
CLAVEL Daniel |
05:06:10 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
1281 |
435 |
PELE Laurent |
05:06:25 |
V2M |
HERBAUGES ATHLE 44 |
M |
|
1047 |
436 |
VIGOUROUX Benedicte |
05:08:27 |
V1F |
|
F |
103 F |
1132 |
437 |
MORELIERE David |
05:08:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1210 |
438 |
CAUVY Coraline |
05:08:51 |
SEF |
|
F |
104 F |
1401 |
439 |
POUTISSOU Julie |
05:09:25 |
SEF |
|
F |
105 F |
1496 |
440 |
LEPINE Patrick |
05:10:21 |
V1M |
ENDURANCE 23 |
M |
|
1418 |
441 |
CHAMBRON Carole |
05:12:01 |
V1F |
FRONTALES ET BOUSSOLES |
F |
106 F |
1291 |
442 |
PORTIER Chantal |
05:12:01 |
V2F |
FRONTALES ET BOUSSOLES |
F |
107 F |
1445 |
443 |
VERDOUX Sebastien |
05:12:07 |
V1M |
CAP OUVEILLAN |
M |
|
1492 |
444 |
DECOURT Xavier |
05:12:08 |
V1M |
CAP OUVEILLAN |
M |
|
1472 |
445 |
BOUE Christophe |
05:12:14 |
M |
TEAM PERFORM |
M |
|
1521 |
446 |
VERIER Sophie |
05:12:17 |
V1F |
COURIR A SEC BOIS |
F |
108 F |
1079 |
447 |
VALERY Vincent |
05:12:22 |
SEM |
LES PUISSANTS BIGOURDANS |
M |
|
1517 |
448 |
LAPoTRE Martine |
05:12:35 |
V2F |
SAINT FLO RUN |
F |
109 F |
1235 |
449 |
CASANOVA Genevieve |
05:12:45 |
V2F |
|
F |
110 F |
1379 |
450 |
DELVERT Dominique |
05:12:55 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1551 |
451 |
NOSSENTY Sebastien |
05:14:47 |
V1M |
ASS CAP MELGUEIL |
M |
|
1390 |
452 |
ROTILIO Aurore |
05:14:48 |
F |
ASS CAP MELGUEIL |
F |
111 F |
1391 |
453 |
GAIA Alessia |
05:14:51 |
V1F |
|
F |
112 F |
1125 |
454 |
BONNEVIAL Karine |
05:15:08 |
V1F |
LES GAZELLES A VOS TROUSS |
F |
113 F |
1377 |
455 |
JOUILLe Carole |
05:15:09 |
V1F |
LES GAZELLES A VOS TROUSS |
F |
114 F |
1384 |
456 |
CHABBAL Jean |
05:15:23 |
V4M |
|
M |
|
1319 |
457 |
BINET Anne Marie |
05:15:52 |
V2F |
FRONTALES ET BOUSSOLES |
F |
115 F |
1271 |
458 |
PILLIEZ Thomas |
05:15:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1070 |
459 |
SARRUT Jacques |
05:16:29 |
V1M |
CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE |
M |
|
1483 |
460 |
GINESTE Nelly |
05:16:42 |
V1F |
CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE |
F |
116 F |
1484 |
461 |
FOREST Regis |
05:16:44 |
V1M |
ST FLO RUN |
M |
|
1410 |
462 |
AUTRIVE Mariela |
05:16:44 |
SEF |
SAINT FLO RUN |
F |
117 F |
1411 |
463 |
GESLIN Benoit |
05:16:56 |
SEM |
S/L BONNEVAL |
M |
|
1114 |
464 |
MERLY Fabrice |
05:16:57 |
V1M |
OCCBA |
M |
|
1462 |
465 |
PAQUERIAUD Richard |
05:18:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1091 |
466 |
DUEZ Bastien |
05:18:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1503 |
467 |
RAYMOND Helene |
05:18:30 |
SEF |
GAZELLES A VOS TROUSSES |
F |
118 F |
1322 |
468 |
VERNHETTES Muriel |
05:18:31 |
SEF |
LES GAZELLES A VOS TROUSS |
F |
119 F |
1338 |
469 |
PYTHOUD Nathalie |
05:20:00 |
V1F |
|
F |
120 F |
1183 |
470 |
GUIMARD Valerie |
05:21:25 |
V2F |
PASSE PARTOUT TRAILEURS |
F |
121 F |
1060 |
471 |
ALLEGRE Jeremy |
05:22:00 |
SEM |
LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE |
M |
|
1562 |
472 |
PILLIEZ Amelie |
05:24:18 |
SEF |
|
F |
122 F |
1069 |
473 |
BARATON Gerard |
05:24:31 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
1188 |
474 |
REMOND Mauricette |
05:26:24 |
V3F |
|
F |
123 F |
1077 |
475 |
RABIER Myriam |
05:26:53 |
V2F |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
F |
124 F |
1046 |
476 |
LUBRANO Pascale |
05:27:08 |
V2F |
FRONTALES ET BOUSSOLES |
F |
125 F |
1296 |
477 |
GOUINEAU Thierry |
05:28:04 |
V1M |
CRAZYS RUNNERS |
M |
|
1286 |
478 |
GARCIA Frederic |
05:28:15 |
V1M |
KENYANS BLANCS |
M |
|
1332 |
479 |
JUVe Alexandre |
05:29:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1460 |
480 |
BROT Cedric |
05:29:18 |
SEM |
RUN'IN CAUSSE ET DIEGE |
M |
|
1104 |
481 |
BERTHEAUX Cedric |
05:29:18 |
M |
RUN'IN CAUSSE ET DIEGE |
M |
|
1103 |
482 |
MARTIN Pablo |
05:29:27 |
V2M |
MAGUELONE JOGGING |
M |
|
1449 |
483 |
STALTER Maryvonne |
05:29:51 |
V2F |
CARQUEFOU AC |
F |
126 F |
1031 |
484 |
VERGeS Fabienne |
05:29:53 |
V1F |
|
F |
127 F |
1137 |
485 |
GUILLOTEAU Annie |
05:30:19 |
V1F |
HERBAUGES ATHLE 44 |
F |
128 F |
1179 |
486 |
ENJOLRAS Jean Luc |
05:33:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1527 |
487 |
DUTRANNOY Fabrice |
05:34:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1295 |
488 |
HOJNAKI Sebastien |
05:35:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1113 |
489 |
FAREH Jeannette |
05:35:26 |
V2F |
SOMMIERES ATHLETISME |
F |
129 F |
1206 |
490 |
LAIGRE Joel |
05:37:05 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1151 |
491 |
BOUDES Chrystel |
05:37:07 |
SEF |
|
F |
130 F |
1129 |
492 |
JAMIN Julien |
05:38:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1402 |
493 |
VEYRAC Christine |
05:38:14 |
V1F |
|
F |
131 F |
1566 |
494 |
VEYRAC Vincent |
05:38:15 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1548 |
495 |
FOURNET Nicolas |
05:40:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1040 |
496 |
GADARINIAN Gabriel |
05:44:24 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
1167 |
497 |
LE CORRE Sonia |
05:44:30 |
V1F |
|
F |
132 F |
1330 |
498 |
PHILIPPE eric |
05:45:40 |
V1M |
CAP GRAND AIR |
M |
|
1034 |
499 |
GUIRAUD Mathieu |
05:51:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1181 |
500 |
GROISEAU Eric |
05:52:25 |
V2M |
SAINT FLO RUN |
M |
|
1234 |
501 |
AME Christian |
05:52:25 |
V3M |
SAINT FLO RUN |
M |
|
1212 |
502 |
GADEK Jean |
05:53:08 |
V3M |
Clinique PASTEUR (Toulous |
M |
|
1293 |
503 |
GRATET Alain |
05:53:10 |
V2M |
Clinique PASTEUR (Toulous |
M |
|
1294 |
504 |
DORLANNE Jean Michel |
05:53:58 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
1394 |
505 |
COULAUD Jean |
05:53:59 |
V1M |
Clinique PASTEUR (Toulous |
M |
|
1342 |
506 |
GABALDA Eric |
05:59:31 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1305 |
507 |
AUMONT Sophie |
06:05:14 |
V2F |
|
F |
133 F |
1348 |
508 |
ROY Francoise |
06:05:14 |
V2F |
|
F |
134 F |
1347 |
509 |
DUCHANGE Aurelia |
06:06:27 |
SEF |
COURAPIEDS |
F |
135 F |
1015 |
510 |
BEUDAeRT Gilles |
06:06:27 |
SEM |
COURAPIEDS |
M |
|
1025 |
511 |
LEBRUN Louisa |
06:06:28 |
V1F |
COURAPIEDS |
F |
136 F |
1008 |
512 |
MOUTET Guy |
06:06:38 |
V3M |
OCCBA |
M |
|
1531 |
513 |
AMAR Jerome |
06:13:26 |
SEM |
OCCBA |
M |
|
1100 |
514 |
BROUTIN Didier |
06:13:27 |
V2M |
OCCBA |
M |
|
1101 |
515 |
BAUDRILLARD Eric |
06:31:07 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1489 |
516 |
CARBONELL Jose Vincent |
06:31:08 |
V3M |
VIRBAC |
M |
|
1201 |
517 |
BAUDRILLARD Isabelle |
06:31:09 |
V2F |
|
F |
137 F |
1488 |
518 |
LENORMAND Baudouin |
06:31:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1416 |
519 |
ATGER Guy |
06:32:16 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
1071 |
520 |
DEFREVILLE Emmanuelle |
06:32:16 |
V1F |
LES KEKES DU BOCAGE |
F |
138 F |
1007 |
521 |
DEVEYER Sylvie |
06:32:16 |
V2F |
|
F |
139 F |
1018 |
522 |
WALRYCK Sandrine |
06:32:18 |
V1F |
|
F |
140 F |
1038 |
523 |
LEQUITTE Laurence |
06:32:19 |
V1F |
|
F |
141 F |
1252 |
524 |
CASTEX Philippe |
06:37:15 |
SEM |
ARATZ RUNNING CLUB |
M |
|
1337 |
525 |
GAGLIANO Henri |
06:43:37 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
1485 |