1 |
EL MORABITY Rachid |
21h 01'21 |
M |
MAR TGCC |
M |
|
1 |
2 |
EL MOUAZIZ Abdelkader |
21h 05'38 |
M |
MAR TGCC |
M |
|
4 |
3 |
EL AKAD Aziz |
22h 07'30 |
M |
MAR TGCC |
M |
|
3 |
4 |
MARTINEZ Jose Manuel |
22h 27'50 |
M |
ESP |
M |
|
447 |
5 |
CLAVERY Erik |
23h 00'18 |
SEM |
FRA TERDAV EQUINOX 1 |
M |
1er Francais |
87 |
6 |
AKHDAR Samir |
23h 46'31 |
M |
MAR TGCC |
M |
|
6 |
7 |
BRAUN Jean Sebastien |
23h 57'03 |
M |
FRA |
M |
2eme Francais |
198 |
8 |
GOMES DE SA Carlos |
23h 59'57 |
M |
POR I RUN FOR HOPE |
M |
|
421 |
9 |
AMDAHL Sondre |
24h 08'58 |
M |
NOR |
M |
|
720 |
10 |
PAJUSCO Marco |
24h 41'35 |
M |
ITA |
M |
|
591 |
11 |
SEDYKH Natalia |
24h 45'26 |
F |
RUS |
F |
1ere F |
662 |
12 |
SCHLARB Jason |
24h 58'36 |
M |
USA I RUN FOR HOPE |
M |
|
562 |
13 |
MAUCLAIR Nathalie |
25h 30'55 |
F |
FRA |
F |
2eme F |
275 |
14 |
ROBERT Merile |
25h 46'50 |
M |
FRA GROUPAMA ROIS DE COEU |
M |
|
43 |
15 |
PARRA TALERO Edgar |
25h 48'07 |
M |
COL |
M |
|
407 |
16 |
GHANDOURA Anys |
25h 48'14 |
M |
FRA TEAMAROC |
M |
|
8 |
17 |
HELLARD David |
26h 01'07 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
990 |
18 |
GLOWACKI Michal |
26h 23'58 |
M |
POL |
M |
|
649 |
19 |
KING Alastair |
26h 34'20 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1026 |
20 |
FARAJ Mohamed |
26h 57'31 |
M |
MAR |
M |
|
20 |
21 |
VABROUSEK Petr |
27h 08'36 |
M |
CZE |
M |
|
644 |
22 |
MORGAN Kristian |
27h 09'10 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1080 |
23 |
MEJIA HERNANDEZ Ricardo |
27h 48'44 |
M |
MEX I RUN FOR HOPE |
M |
|
420 |
24 |
JAEGGI Marco |
27h 55'11 |
M |
SUI |
M |
|
386 |
25 |
DUNNING Greg |
28h 37'36 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
931 |
26 |
GINTER Anthony |
28h 42'04 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
130 |
27 |
KARLSON Brett |
29h 06'35 |
M |
RSA |
M |
|
677 |
28 |
OLMO Marco |
29h 32'05 |
M |
ITA I RUN FOR HOPE |
M |
|
563 |
29 |
CROMIE Peter |
29h 36'05 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
906 |
30 |
CABRERA Jean Michel |
29h 48'36 |
M |
FRA AKUO ENERGY |
M |
|
141 |
31 |
MACIEL Fernanda |
29h 58'43 |
F |
ESP |
F |
3eme F |
482 |
32 |
BARNES Elisabet |
30h 02'26 |
F |
SWE |
F |
4eme F |
2 |
33 |
STONOR Alexander |
30h 08'09 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1166 |
34 |
CABRERA Philippe |
30h 39'59 |
M |
FRA AKUO ENERGY |
M |
|
138 |
35 |
RAJI Aziza |
30h 41'31 |
F |
MAR |
F |
5eme F |
33 |
36 |
CAILLIEZ Mathieu |
30h 44'37 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
71 |
37 |
SABBE Karel |
30h 47'58 |
M |
BEL |
M |
|
361 |
38 |
ARNIER Thierry |
30h 48'00 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
174 |
39 |
BELLIER Bruno |
30h 48'37 |
M |
FRA GROUPAMA ROIS DE COEU |
M |
|
41 |
40 |
TAYLOR Samuel |
30h 52'16 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1174 |
41 |
IONOV Sergey |
30h 52'45 |
M |
RUS |
M |
|
1003 |
42 |
BYRNE Raymond |
30h 54'45 |
M |
USA |
M |
|
527 |
43 |
PAITIER Jerome |
31h 00'21 |
M |
FRA LA PATATE FURIEUSE |
M |
|
178 |
44 |
MANENTI Massimo |
31h 01'39 |
M |
ITA |
M |
|
460 |
45 |
CORTES CORTES Juan Manuel |
31h 02'31 |
M |
ESP |
M |
|
443 |
46 |
REL MARCO Joaquin |
31h 03'22 |
M |
ESP |
M |
|
464 |
47 |
BAPTISTE Marc |
31h 09'19 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
11 |
48 |
LEMAIRE William |
31h 16'13 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
154 |
49 |
ARLOTTA TARINO Sebastiano |
31h 16'19 |
M |
ITA |
M |
|
371 |
50 |
WINKWORTH Daniel |
31h 16'46 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1217 |
51 |
MILAN Sylvain |
31h 18'59 |
M |
FRA TEAM GATORADE |
M |
|
81 |
52 |
EL MLIH Tarik |
31h 20'21 |
M |
MAR |
M |
|
24 |
53 |
MARTIN ESCRIBANO Maximo |
31h 21'34 |
M |
ESP |
M |
|
465 |
54 |
ZACCARIA Riccardo |
31h 32'25 |
M |
ITA |
M |
|
596 |
55 |
MARTI TRIGO Pablo |
31h 32'33 |
M |
ESP |
M |
|
463 |
56 |
LAVERSANNE Sophie |
31h 37'01 |
F |
FRA |
F |
6eme F |
267 |
57 |
ORMISTON Michael |
31h 38'58 |
M |
AUS |
M |
|
759 |
58 |
TRISCOTT Simon |
31h 46'52 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1187 |
59 |
EVANS Gary |
31h 48'10 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
937 |
60 |
HEWARD Samuel |
31h 53'12 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
993 |
61 |
CLARKE Paul |
31h 54'28 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
889 |
62 |
MARTIN MOLINA Eduardo |
31h 55'23 |
M |
ESP |
M |
|
466 |
63 |
CABRERA Julien |
32h 02'15 |
M |
FRA AKUO ENERGY |
M |
|
139 |
64 |
KASIMIS Dimitrios |
32h 09'49 |
M |
GRE |
M |
|
647 |
65 |
THOMPSON Richard John |
32h 15'24 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1179 |
66 |
DE PARSEVAL Corinne |
32h 16'47 |
F |
FRA |
F |
7eme F |
224 |
67 |
SMITH Michael |
32h 28'48 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1154 |
68 |
GEAVES Harrison |
32h 33'50 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
956 |
69 |
FISCHEL Scott |
32h 34'06 |
M |
USA |
M |
|
560 |
70 |
PACKOLET Walter |
32h 37'35 |
M |
BEL |
M |
|
354 |
71 |
DA SILVA TEIXEIRA MARINHO Antonio |
32h 39'22 |
M |
POR |
M |
|
375 |
72 |
GORDON LENNOX Alexander |
32h 40'25 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
968 |
73 |
JIMENEZ ROQHUETT Marcelo |
32h 45'19 |
M |
CRC |
M |
|
408 |
74 |
RICORDEAU Damien |
32h 48'37 |
M |
FRA LEGENDRE |
M |
|
98 |
75 |
ROGER Matthieu |
33h 00'51 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
301 |
76 |
DE VRIES Wouter |
33h 03'18 |
M |
NED |
M |
|
641 |
77 |
CABRAL E SILVA Jose |
33h 08'13 |
M |
POR |
M |
|
423 |
78 |
JOHANSEN Frank Ted |
33h 11'42 |
M |
DEN |
M |
|
711 |
79 |
POPE Thomas |
33h 11'56 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1113 |
80 |
CHOW Pui Yan |
33h 18'42 |
F |
CHN |
F |
8eme F |
766 |
81 |
LAWRJANIEC Laurent |
33h 19'55 |
M |
FRA HBT |
M |
|
45 |
82 |
EDGECLIFFE JOHNSON Robin |
33h 22'43 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
499 |
83 |
BARTMUS Udo Michael |
33h 31'47 |
M |
GER |
M |
|
685 |
84 |
BRANDENBURGER Stephane |
33h 35'06 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
197 |
85 |
VERRIER Sebastien |
33h 39'38 |
M |
FRA SCAP18 |
M |
|
107 |
86 |
BROUGH Robert |
33h 43'55 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
872 |
87 |
BAYGELDI Murat |
33h 51'48 |
M |
GER |
M |
|
852 |
88 |
AUDRY Dominique |
33h 53'11 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
143 |
89 |
MCGINN James |
33h 55'28 |
M |
GBR ROYAL DRAGOONS GUARDS |
M |
|
828 |
90 |
REESE Brendan |
33h 56'36 |
M |
GBR CSDST MDS CHALLENGE |
M |
|
823 |
91 |
MAZOYER Thierry |
33h 57'47 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
276 |
92 |
FAGE Camille |
34h 00'23 |
M |
FRA SCAP18 |
M |
|
105 |
93 |
THURSTON Allan |
34h 03'09 |
M |
GBR CSDST MDS CHALLENGE |
M |
|
824 |
94 |
KRAUCH Pieter |
34h 08'42 |
M |
BEL |
M |
|
352 |
95 |
BORT Frederic |
34h 09'05 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
195 |
96 |
SCOBIE Gareth |
34h 15'16 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
612 |
97 |
WALKER Oliver |
34h 21'29 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1200 |
98 |
JAYOL Philippe |
34h 21'56 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
257 |
99 |
DIEMONT Dirk |
34h 23'46 |
M |
RSA |
M |
|
676 |
100 |
MCCOLE Selina |
34h 25'26 |
F |
GBR |
F |
9eme F |
809 |
101 |
HEWLETT Jonathan |
34h 31'04 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
994 |
102 |
MILLAR Craig |
34h 40'38 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1068 |
103 |
COWLING Paul |
34h 40'39 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
901 |
104 |
ANDRES Christian |
34h 41'15 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
315 |
105 |
PEYDRO HERRERO Diego |
34h 41'46 |
M |
ESP |
M |
|
462 |
106 |
POLIAKOV Aleksei |
34h 42'00 |
M |
RUS |
M |
|
664 |
107 |
DOAT Pierre Henri |
34h 43'46 |
M |
BEL TRAKKS TEAM 1 |
M |
|
336 |
108 |
WILSON Darren |
34h 47'21 |
M |
GBR SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
1239 |
109 |
LEWIS III Harvey Sweetland |
34h 47'44 |
M |
USA I RUN FOR HOPE |
M |
|
561 |
110 |
VAN CASTER Eric |
34h 56'29 |
M |
BEL |
M |
|
1194 |
111 |
FRAIN Michael |
34h 59'53 |
M |
IRL |
M |
|
949 |
112 |
PEETERS Nicholas |
35h 00'56 |
M |
BEL |
M |
|
357 |
113 |
GREGORY Colin |
35h 02'24 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
971 |
114 |
PAYNE Alexander |
35h 05'42 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1107 |
115 |
MULCARE Timothy |
35h 06'58 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1083 |
116 |
ARBOGAST Meghan |
35h 07'01 |
F |
USA |
F |
10eme F |
524 |
117 |
ROBINSON Samuel |
35h 10'31 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1132 |
118 |
KENNEDY James |
35h 11'28 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1022 |
119 |
HOLZMANN Sven |
35h 17'05 |
M |
AUT |
M |
|
682 |
120 |
LOBLEY Rosemary |
35h 23'55 |
F |
GBR |
F |
11eme F |
1043 |
121 |
VELON Denis |
35h 25'44 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
308 |
122 |
HANCOX Jamie |
35h 29'29 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
981 |
123 |
HONVAULT Jeremie |
35h 30'46 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
253 |
124 |
GALLO Daniel |
35h 35'41 |
M |
MEX |
M |
|
536 |
125 |
THURMAN Wesley |
35h 35'46 |
M |
USA |
M |
|
554 |
126 |
BARBERO Gianluca |
35h 36'47 |
M |
ITA |
M |
|
568 |
127 |
VELASCO SANTAMARIA Javier |
35h 37'21 |
M |
ESP |
M |
|
480 |
128 |
STOLL Roland |
35h 39'24 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
306 |
129 |
BRUST Thomas |
35h 39'34 |
M |
GER |
M |
|
687 |
130 |
HODGENS Patrick |
35h 47'54 |
M |
AUS |
M |
|
501 |
131 |
COX Andrew |
35h 48'43 |
M |
GBR CSDST MDS CHALLENGE |
M |
|
822 |
132 |
PALKO Daniel |
35h 56'03 |
M |
SVK |
M |
|
643 |
133 |
GAUDIN Florian |
35h 57'18 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
238 |
134 |
TODD James |
35h 58'11 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1186 |
135 |
WHITE Henry |
36h 06'06 |
M |
GBR THE WHITE BROTHERS |
M |
|
521 |
136 |
FENTON Paul |
36h 08'56 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
942 |
137 |
JONES Ian |
36h 10'07 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1015 |
138 |
DELLA PACE Dario |
36h 15'06 |
M |
ITA |
M |
|
576 |
139 |
PAUKER Semjon |
36h 16'32 |
M |
GER |
M |
|
690 |
140 |
GILL Nadine Michaela |
36h 16'33 |
F |
GER |
F |
12eme F |
689 |
141 |
ANTHONI Jurgen |
36h 31'29 |
M |
BEL |
M |
|
340 |
142 |
BAGY Abdlahkim |
36h 34'52 |
M |
FRA HBT |
M |
|
44 |
143 |
AMALLAH Ridouane |
36h 34'55 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
522 |
144 |
LILYAKOV Dmitry |
36h 40'17 |
M |
RUS |
M |
|
661 |
145 |
TUFTON Henry |
36h 41'10 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
679 |
146 |
SIMUYANDI Alexander |
36h 41'10 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1148 |
147 |
LEONARD Lucja |
36h 46'44 |
F |
AUS |
F |
13eme F |
508 |
148 |
BOURGES Franck |
36h 52'13 |
M |
FRA GROUPAMA ROIS DE COEU |
M |
|
42 |
149 |
RIBEIRO Marco |
36h 52'59 |
M |
BRA |
M |
|
405 |
150 |
STEWART George |
36h 53'06 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1164 |
151 |
VARENNE Patrice |
36h 55'45 |
M |
FRA HBT |
M |
|
47 |
152 |
RANGER Marina |
36h 59'19 |
F |
GBR |
F |
14eme F |
1120 |
153 |
MARSHALL Leroy |
36h 59'42 |
M |
GBR TEAM NSPCC |
M |
|
1230 |
154 |
ALEXANDER Storme |
37h 05'03 |
F |
GBR |
F |
15eme F |
841 |
155 |
MOOS Edoardo |
37h 19'30 |
M |
SUI |
M |
|
586 |
156 |
ROADLEY Gregory |
37h 22'31 |
M |
NZL |
M |
|
488 |
157 |
DALES Ben |
37h 25'31 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
910 |
158 |
HARPER Colin |
37h 26'52 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
983 |
159 |
MUR Ralph |
37h 28'07 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
153 |
160 |
HOMBERT Georges |
37h 29'55 |
M |
AUS |
M |
|
503 |
161 |
HILLGARTH Timothy |
37h 31'04 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
995 |
162 |
FIERENS Wim |
37h 32'06 |
M |
BEL |
M |
|
344 |
163 |
ZAFAD Mohamed |
37h 36'44 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
310 |
164 |
BREITER Isis |
37h 38'26 |
F |
MEX |
F |
16eme F |
415 |
165 |
LOPES DE LIMA Joachim |
37h 41'30 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
166 |
166 |
BRUNICKI Alexander |
37h 42'25 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
874 |
167 |
VON TROTHA TAYLOR Maximilian |
37h 42'28 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1197 |
168 |
STREJAC Ciprian Vasile |
37h 44'34 |
M |
ROU |
M |
|
362 |
169 |
DE CAMPOS GERIA Palmira |
37h 47'08 |
F |
POR REUNION |
F |
17eme F |
222 |
170 |
PIROUET John |
37h 50'26 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1110 |
171 |
ROCHER Philippe |
37h 51'16 |
M |
FRA JE COURS POUR TOI |
M |
|
57 |
172 |
OROZCO Francisco De Borja |
37h 53'08 |
M |
ESP |
M |
|
457 |
173 |
GEFFARD Romain |
38h 01'02 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
239 |
174 |
TAYLOR Perry |
38h 02'42 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1173 |
175 |
DELANNOY Elise |
38h 06'14 |
F |
FRA |
F |
18eme F |
228 |
176 |
MINVIELLE Ronan |
38h 10'21 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
278 |
177 |
OLABE Jean Philippe |
38h 15'38 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
126 |
178 |
SOFUE Takashi |
38h 17'43 |
M |
JPN |
M |
|
793 |
179 |
BEKKELIEN Martin |
38h 22'47 |
M |
NOR |
M |
|
721 |
180 |
SAINT BLANCAT Pierre |
38h 24'15 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
318 |
181 |
LABARUSSIAS Patrick |
38h 25'42 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
263 |
182 |
MIRABAL Luis |
38h 29'09 |
M |
ESP DIVERTITRAIL |
M |
|
430 |
183 |
KERRACH Abdelmjid |
38h 34'27 |
M |
MAR LA PATATE FURIEUSE |
M |
|
177 |
184 |
HOWARD Elizabeth |
38h 34'45 |
F |
USA |
F |
19eme F |
525 |
185 |
BURKE Jonathan |
38h 36'02 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
877 |
186 |
LENNOX GIBBONS Megan |
38h 36'12 |
F |
GBR |
F |
20eme F |
1037 |
187 |
SANDFORD Gavin |
38h 37'18 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1143 |
188 |
CRENN Roland |
38h 40'13 |
M |
FRA JE COURS POUR TOI |
M |
|
53 |
189 |
BUIRON Thomas |
38h 40'44 |
M |
FRA SCAP18 |
M |
|
104 |
190 |
MORFOOT James |
38h 42'48 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1078 |
191 |
MARZOTTO Ita |
38h 45'53 |
F |
ITA |
F |
21eme F |
583 |
192 |
HARMES Anthony |
38h 47'34 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
671 |
193 |
DROMARD Ludovic |
38h 48'01 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
162 |
194 |
RUINOFF Andrew |
38h 49'25 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1135 |
195 |
MCCLEERY Paul |
38h 50'40 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1057 |
196 |
ESSAYEGH Mounir |
38h 55'10 |
M |
MAR |
M |
|
12 |
197 |
COLMAN Paul |
38h 55'43 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
895 |
198 |
BURDETT Benjamin |
38h 56'28 |
M |
NZL |
M |
|
875 |
199 |
SPIESSENS Kristof |
38h 56'32 |
M |
BEL |
M |
|
350 |
200 |
BRUTTER Florian |
38h 57'43 |
M |
AUT |
M |
|
680 |
201 |
BERRY Richard |
38h 59'42 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
192 |
202 |
MCGANN Anthony |
39h 00'39 |
M |
GBR ROYAL DRAGOONS GUARDS |
M |
|
827 |
203 |
MARQUES Albertino |
39h 04'40 |
M |
FRA LA PATATE FURIEUSE |
M |
|
179 |
204 |
WENTLENT Matthew |
39h 09'42 |
M |
USA |
M |
|
556 |
205 |
BALLOT Annick |
39h 13'03 |
F |
FRA |
F |
22eme F |
100 |
206 |
TURKINGTON David |
39h 14'58 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1188 |
207 |
FLEURE Pierre |
39h 16'08 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
319 |
208 |
CROWLEY Gregory |
39h 18'53 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
908 |
209 |
LAVERDURE Herve |
39h 21'00 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
266 |
210 |
LOPEZ REYES Alejandro |
39h 21'57 |
M |
MEX |
M |
|
418 |
211 |
CARRIER Andrew |
39h 26'27 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
883 |
212 |
BOADA Federico |
39h 26'41 |
M |
ESP DIVERTITRAIL |
M |
|
429 |
213 |
SBIHI Abderrahmane |
39h 36'28 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
175 |
214 |
FORBES David |
39h 38'11 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
947 |
215 |
PETITJEAN Pascal |
39h 38'27 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
134 |
216 |
DARDET Emilie |
39h 38'37 |
F |
FRA |
F |
23eme F |
200 |
217 |
ANDRE Cedric |
39h 44'06 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
173 |
218 |
DANNATT Simon |
39h 47'45 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
912 |
219 |
YOUNG Timothy |
39h 48'06 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1224 |
220 |
DUNKELS Antony |
39h 50'58 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
929 |
221 |
YOUNG Kenneth |
39h 52'10 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1225 |
222 |
KOIVULA Risto |
39h 59'03 |
M |
FIN |
M |
|
1030 |
223 |
HUS Jean Francois |
40h 01'26 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
254 |
224 |
MULLIN William |
40h 02'40 |
M |
IRL TEAM SNOWDON |
M |
|
830 |
225 |
LAWRENSON Alan |
40h 04'05 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1035 |
226 |
TESSIER Christophe |
40h 04'12 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
307 |
227 |
DA COSTA Didier |
40h 09'52 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
219 |
228 |
FARQUHAR Jonathan |
40h 10'44 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
940 |
229 |
DAXELHOFFER Brigitte |
40h 10'53 |
F |
SUI |
F |
24eme F |
376 |
230 |
GROTE Henner |
40h 12'48 |
M |
GER |
M |
|
691 |
231 |
WHITE James |
40h 13'21 |
M |
GBR THE WHITE BROTHERS |
M |
|
518 |
232 |
CASTALDO Simone |
40h 25'27 |
M |
ITA |
M |
|
569 |
233 |
NORMANTON Edmund |
40h 27'23 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1090 |
234 |
MYTHEN James |
40h 27'34 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
810 |
235 |
JESSON Maree |
40h 28'13 |
F |
GBR |
F |
25eme F |
1010 |
236 |
TANVERT Pierrick |
40h 28'28 |
M |
FRA LEGENDRE |
M |
|
99 |
237 |
BLANCHFIELD Philip |
40h 33'47 |
M |
GBR CSDST MDS CHALLENGE |
M |
|
821 |
238 |
LAING Robert |
40h 36'40 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1032 |
239 |
HETIER Jean Raphael |
40h 38'07 |
M |
FRA TEAM GATORADE |
M |
|
80 |
240 |
NEVEUX Pascal |
40h 40'08 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
169 |
241 |
JONES Simon |
40h 41'03 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1017 |
242 |
DAMS Matthew |
40h 46'21 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
911 |
243 |
DOWNES Ciara |
40h 50'27 |
F |
IRL |
F |
26eme F |
924 |
244 |
OHYAMA Kensuke |
40h 50'36 |
M |
JPN |
M |
|
789 |
245 |
COWLING Thomas |
40h 59'55 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
900 |
246 |
CHAKROUNE Khalid |
41h 01'48 |
M |
MAR |
M |
|
19 |
247 |
TURVEY Justin |
41h 03'56 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1191 |
248 |
HARAKAT Othman |
41h 09'01 |
M |
MAR |
M |
|
27 |
249 |
RIBERA Nicole |
41h 10'09 |
F |
ESP |
F |
27eme F |
478 |
250 |
ANDRIYASH Anatoly |
41h 12'03 |
M |
RUS |
M |
|
655 |
251 |
PICHARDIE Yannick |
41h 13'24 |
M |
FRA SOTA |
M |
|
427 |
252 |
HINOJOSA GARCIA Victoria |
41h 13'53 |
F |
ESP |
F |
28eme F |
442 |
253 |
PILET Vincent |
41h 14'35 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
288 |
254 |
MCCARTHY Eric |
41h 17'23 |
M |
IRL |
M |
|
1056 |
255 |
DOGGETT Nigel |
41h 33'03 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
922 |
256 |
DAVIES Richard |
41h 38'09 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
914 |
257 |
BROADHURST Timothy |
41h 39'47 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
869 |
258 |
BERNHARD Georg |
41h 42'10 |
M |
AUT |
M |
|
739 |
259 |
PARRA Andrew |
41h 56'24 |
M |
USA |
M |
|
548 |
260 |
WOSEPKA Kent |
41h 56'31 |
M |
USA |
M |
|
549 |
261 |
JACOB Nicolas |
41h 56'47 |
M |
FRA TEAM DEAF |
M |
|
121 |
262 |
CHAN Kwok Keung |
42h 02'48 |
M |
HKG |
M |
|
743 |
263 |
VIBERT Philip |
42h 05'20 |
M |
GBR TEAM NSPCC |
M |
|
1231 |
264 |
RICH Stephen |
42h 07'00 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1127 |
265 |
WILSON Nicholas |
42h 14'58 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1216 |
266 |
GILLANDERS Drew |
42h 18'16 |
M |
CAN |
M |
|
962 |
267 |
RUTGERS Matthieu |
42h 19'34 |
M |
FRA TRAKKS TEAM 1 |
M |
|
338 |
268 |
VAN DESSEL Ronny |
42h 19'51 |
M |
BEL |
M |
|
356 |
269 |
PATTERSON Christopher |
42h 21'18 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1106 |
270 |
RECASENS Javier |
42h 24'39 |
M |
ESP |
M |
|
476 |
271 |
GROSBUSCH Goy |
42h 25'46 |
M |
LUX |
M |
|
620 |
272 |
NICOLA John |
42h 26'07 |
M |
AUS |
M |
|
511 |
273 |
MARTIN Michael |
42h 27'18 |
M |
AUS |
M |
|
510 |
274 |
GROOM Thomas |
42h 29'36 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
972 |
275 |
HARO Richard |
42h 31'41 |
M |
USA |
M |
|
538 |
276 |
ORDAS ALOS Enrique |
42h 32'34 |
M |
ESP |
M |
|
471 |
277 |
KHOMICH Mikhail |
42h 35'41 |
M |
RUS |
M |
|
657 |
278 |
VYZARELIS Apostolos |
42h 36'38 |
M |
GRE |
M |
|
648 |
279 |
CASSELL Jonathan |
42h 38'52 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
884 |
280 |
AKAYAMA Yuji |
42h 39'47 |
M |
JPN |
M |
|
770 |
281 |
LE FLOCH Andre |
42h 42'17 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
269 |
282 |
DE VRIES Elisabeth |
42h 42'30 |
F |
NED |
F |
29eme F |
640 |
283 |
LEWIS Piers |
42h 45'28 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1039 |
284 |
SAUVE Isabelle |
42h 46'00 |
F |
CAN |
F |
30eme F |
611 |
285 |
BURDALO MARTIN Miguel Angel |
42h 46'59 |
M |
ESP |
M |
|
440 |
286 |
TURNER Edward |
42h 47'13 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1189 |
287 |
COMABASOSA Oscar |
42h 48'19 |
M |
ESP |
M |
|
441 |
288 |
INANAGA Yusuke |
42h 52'29 |
M |
JPN |
M |
|
780 |
289 |
AMSTERDAM Friso |
42h 54'21 |
M |
NED |
M |
|
636 |
290 |
BRUNEAU Nicolas |
42h 55'03 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
202 |
291 |
ROLTON Mark |
42h 57'07 |
M |
AUS |
M |
|
513 |
292 |
SOARES Carlos |
42h 58'22 |
M |
POR TERDAV EQUINOX2 |
M |
|
96 |
293 |
DUCOS Philippe |
42h 59'39 |
M |
FRA TERDAV EQUINOX2 |
M |
|
92 |
294 |
ATKINS Richard |
43h 01'19 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
844 |
295 |
DAVOUST Stephane |
43h 04'29 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
220 |
296 |
TODD Jonathan |
43h 06'03 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1185 |
297 |
LEADER Thomas |
43h 06'59 |
M |
IRL |
M |
|
1036 |
298 |
DICK Alexander |
43h 07'35 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
919 |
299 |
ZIMMERMANN Holly |
43h 10'09 |
F |
USA |
F |
31eme F |
702 |
300 |
CLEMENT Francois Regis |
43h 11'49 |
M |
FRA SOTA |
M |
|
325 |
301 |
TILLEY Mark |
43h 15'01 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1184 |
302 |
MEJSNER Bartosz |
43h 15'30 |
M |
POL |
M |
|
650 |
303 |
OLIVARES SALINAS Saul |
43h 16'38 |
M |
MEX |
M |
|
816 |
304 |
LIDARY Youssef |
43h 20'04 |
M |
MAR |
M |
|
29 |
305 |
WILLIAMS Craig |
43h 20'22 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1212 |
306 |
MARTIN Laurent |
43h 20'58 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
207 |
307 |
PEREIRA NETO DA SILVEIRA Joao Pedro |
43h 21'16 |
M |
POR |
M |
|
424 |
308 |
DICKS Simon |
43h 28'18 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
920 |
309 |
JORDAN Thomas |
43h 30'51 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
672 |
310 |
FOWLER Adrian |
43h 36'10 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
948 |
311 |
LELIEVRE Claude |
43h 36'37 |
M |
SUI HBT |
M |
|
46 |
312 |
O BRIEN David |
43h 41'57 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
486 |
313 |
TELFORD Ross |
43h 42'19 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1175 |
314 |
EATON Steven |
43h 42'59 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
933 |
315 |
HERRERO Jose |
43h 43'28 |
M |
ESP |
M |
|
481 |
316 |
STYPULA Elaine |
43h 43'33 |
F |
USA |
F |
32eme F |
553 |
317 |
PALMERS Danny |
43h 45'23 |
M |
BEL |
M |
|
355 |
318 |
LOULIER Arnaud |
43h 47'28 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
140 |
319 |
COUENON Gwenaelle |
43h 48'51 |
F |
FRA |
F |
33eme F |
127 |
320 |
GONZALEZ Miguel |
43h 51'22 |
M |
COL |
M |
|
537 |
321 |
THOMPSON Richard Damian |
43h 51'52 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1178 |
322 |
BATCHEN Gerald |
43h 52'19 |
M |
USA |
M |
|
558 |
323 |
JOHNSON Ronald |
43h 55'45 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1012 |
324 |
HAJNAL Eszter |
43h 57'26 |
F |
HUN |
F |
34eme F |
246 |
325 |
MANZANERA David |
43h 59'10 |
M |
ESP |
M |
|
461 |
326 |
QUINN Lee |
44h 01'43 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1117 |
327 |
BRETT Jon Paul |
44h 06'49 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
866 |
328 |
CAMBET Robert |
44h 07'30 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
206 |
329 |
NORMANTON Rory |
44h 08'28 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1089 |
330 |
BROUAZIN Didier |
44h 08'30 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
159 |
331 |
MASQUELIER Arnaud |
44h 08'45 |
M |
FRA SOTA |
M |
|
327 |
332 |
FUKASAWA Minoru |
44h 13'25 |
M |
JPN |
M |
|
773 |
333 |
MOTSCHWILLER Yan |
44h 19'52 |
M |
FRA TEAM DEAF |
M |
|
122 |
334 |
MEVEL Franck |
44h 21'24 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
320 |
335 |
NIVET Didier |
44h 22'24 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
280 |
336 |
JANIAUD Pascal |
44h 24'20 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
256 |
337 |
HAMAGUCHI Yuka |
44h 25'59 |
F |
JPN |
F |
35eme F |
247 |
338 |
O CALLAGHAN Feargal |
44h 26'23 |
M |
IRL |
M |
|
1093 |
339 |
POTHIN Jean Michel |
44h 28'31 |
M |
FRA REUNION |
M |
|
322 |
340 |
KELLER Lilian |
44h 31'31 |
M |
FRA SCAP18 |
M |
|
106 |
341 |
BUTTER Nicholas |
44h 31'39 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
879 |
342 |
JAY Frederic |
44h 31'40 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
164 |
343 |
SNOW Matthew |
44h 32'33 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1158 |
344 |
PETIT Herve |
44h 32'35 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
167 |
345 |
GODDARD James |
44h 34'17 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
967 |
346 |
LAMBERTSEN Martin |
44h 36'39 |
M |
DEN |
M |
|
706 |
347 |
DAVISON Catherine |
44h 36'52 |
F |
GBR |
F |
36eme F |
916 |
348 |
PEIX Stephane |
44h 38'02 |
M |
FRA SOTA |
M |
|
329 |
349 |
PICHELIN Maximilien |
44h 48'43 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
285 |
350 |
LASSUS Emmanuel |
44h 53'59 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
292 |
351 |
ZUGASTI SEMPERE Rafel |
44h 54'10 |
M |
ESP |
M |
|
449 |
352 |
HANSEN Maria Bonne |
45h 01'09 |
F |
DEN |
F |
37eme F |
709 |
353 |
MORAJA Marco |
45h 07'03 |
M |
ITA |
M |
|
587 |
354 |
PORCHERON David |
45h 07'32 |
M |
FRA LES GARS DU MARAIS |
M |
|
115 |
355 |
COSTELLO Matthew |
45h 15'13 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
899 |
356 |
BROM Ole Jorgen |
45h 15'28 |
M |
NOR |
M |
|
668 |
357 |
DUQUE Frederic |
45h 19'30 |
M |
BEL TRAKKS TEAM 1 |
M |
|
337 |
358 |
FENECK Nicholas |
45h 22'35 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
941 |
359 |
REEVES Daniel |
45h 22'43 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1124 |
360 |
JARVIS William |
45h 24'50 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1004 |
361 |
LESCOS Patrick |
45h 31'22 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
271 |
362 |
DE LONGVILLIERS Bertrand |
45h 31'42 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
223 |
363 |
PALIN Anthony |
45h 33'29 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1102 |
364 |
WHITE Marcus |
45h 34'14 |
M |
AUS THE WHITE BROTHERS |
M |
|
517 |
365 |
GHESQUIER Damien |
45h 39'47 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
229 |
366 |
FLEURY Christele |
45h 44'58 |
F |
FRA |
F |
38eme F |
535 |
367 |
LE CORRE Cedric |
45h 48'28 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
268 |
368 |
COUENON Tam |
45h 48'52 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
128 |
369 |
MORONVAL Christophe |
45h 48'57 |
M |
FRA LES GARS DU MARAIS |
M |
|
114 |
370 |
CROSS Ian |
45h 53'15 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
907 |
371 |
PUZO CREUS Jose Maria |
45h 53'41 |
M |
ESP |
M |
|
475 |
372 |
RUSE Laurent |
45h 54'37 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
186 |
373 |
HERTOGHS Marc |
46h 05'23 |
M |
BEL |
M |
|
349 |
374 |
COX Mark |
46h 06'21 |
M |
GBR GONE RUNNING |
M |
|
902 |
375 |
NICHOLLS David |
46h 06'28 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1088 |
376 |
EBERLI Daniel |
46h 12'53 |
M |
SUI |
M |
|
378 |
377 |
RABALLAND Andre |
46h 14'52 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
298 |
378 |
BARBIE Frederic |
46h 15'40 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
182 |
379 |
PLUMRIDGE Adam |
46h 15'53 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1112 |
380 |
JUBAULT Thomas |
46h 16'21 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
260 |
381 |
BARCLAY Simon |
46h 18'06 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
848 |
382 |
OTT Thomas |
46h 18'20 |
M |
GER |
M |
|
686 |
383 |
MIYAZAKI Keigo |
46h 18'28 |
M |
JPN |
M |
|
783 |
384 |
GARLAND Richard |
46h 18'42 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
954 |
385 |
JENSEN Dain |
46h 25'06 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1008 |
386 |
KERR Alistair |
46h 26'06 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1023 |
387 |
IKUTA Dairo |
46h 27'38 |
M |
JPN |
M |
|
779 |
388 |
BRADING Benjamin |
46h 30'26 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
864 |
389 |
DICKS Andrew |
46h 31'18 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
921 |
390 |
STOECKLIN Markus |
46h 31'42 |
M |
SUI |
M |
|
396 |
391 |
CHENG Wai Yee |
46h 33'20 |
F |
HKG |
F |
39eme F |
744 |
392 |
GILLES Arnaud |
46h 37'12 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
152 |
393 |
VENKATESH Sridhar |
46h 37'37 |
M |
USA |
M |
|
555 |
394 |
WHITE Stuart |
46h 38'16 |
M |
GBR THE WHITE BROTHERS |
M |
|
520 |
395 |
KOLB Stephann |
46h 44'14 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
163 |
396 |
PHAN Chanh Thong |
46h 47'26 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
284 |
397 |
CAMIADE DE ARCE Beatriz |
46h 47'49 |
F |
MEX |
F |
40eme F |
416 |
398 |
RODRIGUEZ Jerome |
46h 48'27 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
812 |
399 |
ADCOCK Richard |
46h 48'47 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
838 |
400 |
BEASLEY Max |
46h 49'39 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
853 |
401 |
FREI Zachary |
46h 49'40 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
951 |
402 |
HAISER Roland |
46h 52'05 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
976 |
403 |
GLIGOR Andrei |
46h 54'05 |
M |
ROU |
M |
|
652 |
404 |
JEANRENAUD Hugues |
46h 54'10 |
M |
SUI |
M |
|
387 |
405 |
DJEMAA Cedric |
46h 55'38 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
227 |
406 |
JEFFREY Adam |
46h 59'49 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1006 |
407 |
TAOUFIQ MABILEAU Houda |
47h 02'26 |
F |
MAR |
F |
41eme F |
30 |
408 |
GILLIES James |
47h 03'06 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
964 |
409 |
VAN HOEYMISSEN Lewis |
47h 04'10 |
M |
BEL |
M |
|
366 |
410 |
BERRY Michael |
47h 07'21 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
856 |
411 |
SYMKO Nicolas |
47h 08'34 |
M |
FRA LONGCHAMP A DU COEUR |
M |
|
75 |
412 |
KVASOV Yaroslav |
47h 09'26 |
M |
RUS |
M |
|
660 |
413 |
TANER Jon Ralf |
47h 10'38 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1171 |
414 |
JIMENEZ JOHANSSON Marcos Christian |
47h 12'56 |
M |
ESP |
M |
|
445 |
415 |
CANHAM Janine |
47h 13'07 |
F |
GBR GONE RUNNING |
F |
42eme F |
834 |
416 |
O NEILL Conor |
47h 14'25 |
M |
IRL TEAM SNOWDON |
M |
|
831 |
417 |
JOUNDY Hassan |
47h 15'21 |
M |
MAR |
M |
|
15 |
418 |
WAGSTAFF Richard |
47h 15'45 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1199 |
419 |
DELAGRAVE Arnaud |
47h 16'21 |
M |
FRA LES GARS DU MARAIS |
M |
|
113 |
420 |
SCHROEDER Georges |
47h 18'11 |
M |
LUX |
M |
|
626 |
421 |
MUHLEN Monique |
47h 18'13 |
F |
LUX |
F |
43eme F |
625 |
422 |
KUKUEVA Irina |
47h 18'28 |
F |
RUS |
F |
44eme F |
659 |
423 |
EVGRAFOV Valery |
47h 18'32 |
M |
RUS |
M |
|
658 |
424 |
LIGHT Kevin |
47h 21'12 |
M |
RSA |
M |
|
1040 |
425 |
DUNWOODY Guy |
47h 23'36 |
M |
GBR TEAM NSPCC |
M |
|
1227 |
426 |
CARBONNEL Frederic |
47h 24'03 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
160 |
427 |
DE CREUS LLUCH Miguel |
47h 27'27 |
M |
ESP |
M |
|
448 |
428 |
CARTLEDGE Charles |
47h 28'07 |
M |
GBR GONE RUNNING |
M |
|
835 |
429 |
KLEIN Moritz |
47h 29'00 |
M |
LUX |
M |
|
617 |
430 |
FALCONER Duncan |
47h 29'22 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
939 |
431 |
COLABELLA Benjamin |
47h 29'41 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
891 |
432 |
YOUSFI Karim |
47h 31'42 |
M |
FRA GROUPAMA AS DE COEUR |
M |
|
36 |
433 |
MOSTEFA SBA Yazid |
47h 36'32 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
391 |
434 |
GEORGES Nicolas |
47h 38'09 |
M |
FRA TEAM GATORADE |
M |
|
79 |
435 |
POLYAKOV Sergey |
47h 39'40 |
M |
RUS |
M |
|
665 |
436 |
PASSAM Ricky |
47h 39'50 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1105 |
437 |
YANG Song |
47h 39'56 |
M |
CHN |
M |
|
729 |
438 |
ESPANET Laurent |
47h 43'00 |
M |
FRA SOTA |
M |
|
326 |
439 |
KINNEN Sylvain |
47h 44'17 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
261 |
440 |
O LEARY Edward |
47h 44'58 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1098 |
441 |
KOCH Jean Charles |
47h 49'55 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
262 |
442 |
HALES Bradley |
47h 50'42 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
977 |
443 |
WILLIAMS Sarah |
47h 50'46 |
F |
GBR |
F |
45eme F |
1213 |
444 |
WILKINSON Zack |
47h 58'23 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1210 |
445 |
LAWRENCE Adrian |
47h 59'15 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1034 |
446 |
WHITE Christopher |
48h 00'29 |
M |
GBR THE WHITE BROTHERS |
M |
|
519 |
447 |
GODBEHERE Peter |
48h 06'20 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
966 |
448 |
SMART Shaun |
48h 10'32 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1152 |
449 |
BLOCH Jakob |
48h 12'56 |
M |
DEN |
M |
|
860 |
450 |
JONES Lesley |
48h 18'40 |
F |
GBR |
F |
46eme F |
1016 |
451 |
TIO Jacint Pau |
48h 20'14 |
M |
ESP |
M |
|
477 |
452 |
SIMPSON Harry |
48h 25'28 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1147 |
453 |
MALICK Romain |
48h 26'03 |
M |
FRA IRON TEAM |
M |
|
331 |
454 |
ABRIL FRENER Juan Francisco |
48h 27'46 |
M |
GUA IRON GUATE |
M |
|
409 |
455 |
MISTRETTA Gaetano |
48h 31'16 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1070 |
456 |
DUMAS Stephane |
48h 31'50 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
233 |
457 |
REAY Philip |
48h 32'08 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1121 |
458 |
AZZOUZA Yassine |
48h 32'42 |
M |
BEL |
M |
|
342 |
459 |
JANSON Dennis |
48h 34'06 |
M |
NED |
M |
|
642 |
460 |
CARPENTER Richard |
48h 37'39 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
882 |
461 |
KORIBSKY David |
48h 38'16 |
M |
CZE |
M |
|
645 |
462 |
CARON Alain |
48h 40'59 |
M |
CAN |
M |
|
600 |
463 |
GLORIE Romeo |
48h 41'06 |
M |
BEL |
M |
|
347 |
464 |
MARTINEZ PELLICER Jose Francisco |
48h 42'31 |
M |
ESP |
M |
|
468 |
465 |
PILBEAM Darren |
48h 44'58 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1109 |
466 |
POSEY Jeanne |
48h 45'37 |
F |
CAN |
F |
47eme F |
610 |
467 |
RICHMOND Dean |
48h 46'50 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1128 |
468 |
ALDEN Thomas |
48h 47'42 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
840 |
469 |
ARTHUS Guillaume |
48h 49'41 |
M |
FRA TEAM GATORADE |
M |
|
78 |
470 |
BARTHELEMY Julien |
48h 51'19 |
M |
FRA SCAP18 |
M |
|
103 |
471 |
HARRIS Simon |
48h 53'09 |
M |
RSA |
M |
|
986 |
472 |
NORMANTON Toby |
48h 53'14 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1091 |
473 |
CRASTER Heath |
49h 00'44 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
904 |
474 |
ESTEBAN Jose Antonio |
49h 03'15 |
M |
ESP |
M |
|
426 |
475 |
HO Wai Sing |
49h 05'44 |
M |
HKG |
M |
|
749 |
476 |
DRYBURGH Ewan |
49h 07'58 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
928 |
477 |
U GLOW JONES Adam |
49h 09'41 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1193 |
478 |
GROVE Simon |
49h 10'18 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
973 |
479 |
DULONG DE ROSNAY Nicolas |
49h 16'32 |
M |
SUI |
M |
|
377 |
480 |
BERTRAN Oriol |
49h 18'32 |
M |
ESP |
M |
|
436 |
481 |
WHITE Hayley |
49h 19'37 |
F |
GBR |
F |
48eme F |
1205 |
482 |
JAMES Marylaure |
49h 20'28 |
F |
FRA |
F |
49eme F |
255 |
483 |
BOHBOT Gilbert |
49h 20'34 |
M |
FRA TERDAV EQUINOX2 |
M |
|
90 |
484 |
KLEINMAN Matthew |
49h 24'48 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1028 |
485 |
DECONYNCK Franck |
49h 29'41 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
226 |
486 |
MUELLER Lothar |
49h 31'03 |
M |
GER |
M |
|
697 |
487 |
JOHNSON Neil |
49h 32'20 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1011 |
488 |
HORTON Stephen |
49h 32'45 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
999 |
489 |
BLOYET Mickael |
49h 32'49 |
M |
FRA TEAM DEAF |
M |
|
120 |
490 |
WHITEHEAD Kiaron |
49h 32'54 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1206 |
491 |
LAHJIOUI Karym |
49h 39'11 |
M |
CAN |
M |
|
609 |
492 |
LLEDO LOPEZ Antonio |
49h 40'36 |
M |
ESP |
M |
|
459 |
493 |
ATCHISON Robert |
49h 44'04 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
843 |
494 |
LISOWSKI Christian |
49h 52'40 |
M |
USA |
M |
|
544 |
495 |
GYSSLER Roland |
49h 52'56 |
M |
SUI |
M |
|
384 |
496 |
AHIZOUNE Abdelaatik |
49h 56'10 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
170 |
497 |
BATAILLE Gonzague |
50h 01'09 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
168 |
498 |
CHRISTEN Eric Daniel |
50h 02'41 |
M |
SUI |
M |
|
374 |
499 |
BLACKHAM Robert |
50h 03'13 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
857 |
500 |
BELLINGAN Paul |
50h 06'37 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
646 |
501 |
HENGARTNER Rolf |
50h 15'08 |
M |
SUI |
M |
|
385 |
502 |
TENCHINI Cinzia |
50h 15'18 |
F |
ITA |
F |
50eme F |
594 |
503 |
EVANS Lee Stuart |
50h 15'39 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
936 |
504 |
MIDDLEMAS Mark |
50h 19'48 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1067 |
505 |
FTOUNI Faiez |
50h 19'58 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
402 |
506 |
BERGQVIST Kjell Niclas |
50h 21'29 |
M |
SWE |
M |
|
724 |
507 |
DIAZ ARANDA Pedro |
50h 21'44 |
M |
ESP |
M |
|
450 |
508 |
BOADA Eduardo |
50h 21'46 |
M |
ESP DIVERTITRAIL |
M |
|
428 |
509 |
VAN HOEYMISSEN Christiaan |
50h 22'37 |
M |
BEL |
M |
|
368 |
510 |
LIVINGSTONE Stuart |
50h 22'51 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1042 |
511 |
HEINTZ Alexandra |
50h 23'26 |
F |
FRA |
F |
51eme F |
250 |
512 |
BORGER Emer |
50h 24'10 |
M |
NED |
M |
|
637 |
513 |
TEMPE Claude |
50h 25'27 |
M |
FRA IRON TEAM |
M |
|
333 |
514 |
USUI Yasukuni |
50h 25'56 |
M |
JPN |
M |
|
1247 |
515 |
FELTZ Antoine |
50h 27'01 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
235 |
516 |
JARRASSIER Audrey |
50h 27'15 |
F |
FRA |
F |
52eme F |
236 |
517 |
PAGANI Luigi |
50h 28'21 |
M |
ITA |
M |
|
590 |
518 |
GRYSYUK Andriy |
50h 29'31 |
M |
UKR |
M |
|
383 |
519 |
BRUN Fabien |
50h 31'53 |
M |
FRA LE DEFI DES SABLES |
M |
|
64 |
520 |
STEVENSON Neil |
50h 32'47 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1162 |
521 |
BEAMONTE CORDOBA Eduardo |
50h 33'14 |
M |
ESP DRINK TEAM |
M |
|
431 |
522 |
BIGURIA Gabriel |
50h 38'25 |
M |
GUA IRON GUATE |
M |
|
410 |
523 |
SHEEHAN Gerard |
50h 38'30 |
M |
IRL |
M |
|
1145 |
524 |
POIRAT Alexandre |
50h 40'38 |
M |
FRA IRON TEAM |
M |
|
332 |
525 |
POINDEXTER Judd |
50h 40'38 |
M |
USA |
M |
|
550 |
526 |
BAHRA Aziz |
50h 44'47 |
M |
FRA LA PATATE FURIEUSE |
M |
|
176 |
527 |
AUBRY Christophe |
50h 45'12 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
311 |
528 |
CHEUNG Sze Ying Jennifer |
50h 46'03 |
F |
HKG |
F |
53eme F |
745 |
529 |
ORTOLANI Sergio |
50h 55'16 |
M |
ITA MARCA L ERBA FOR PEAC |
M |
|
567 |
530 |
SIDOUN Jacques |
50h 57'12 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
304 |
531 |
BROOKING Justin |
51h 00'40 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
871 |
532 |
MARTINEZ Enrique |
51h 02'51 |
M |
ESP |
M |
|
467 |
533 |
DE ARMAS Ruyman |
51h 02'54 |
M |
ESP |
M |
|
446 |
534 |
CONNELLY Victoria |
51h 03'44 |
F |
GBR |
F |
54eme F |
896 |
535 |
FRAILE ROA Desiderio Jose |
51h 03'51 |
M |
ESP DRINK TEAM |
M |
|
433 |
536 |
BRAJON Thierry |
51h 03'59 |
M |
FRA LE DEFI DES SABLES |
M |
|
63 |
537 |
DAVIES Paul |
51h 08'06 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
913 |
538 |
WRIGHT Max |
51h 10'34 |
M |
GBR AFC H |
M |
|
820 |
539 |
GILLEN Patrick |
51h 12'29 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
963 |
540 |
BRUNET Marc |
51h 14'04 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
204 |
541 |
SAMMONS Lisa |
51h 15'29 |
F |
GBR |
F |
55eme F |
1141 |
542 |
BECKER Jean Jacques |
51h 18'33 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
189 |
543 |
MANSI Paul |
51h 23'48 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1052 |
544 |
THOMAS Alun |
51h 23'52 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1177 |
545 |
RADFORD WILSON David |
51h 32'18 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1118 |
546 |
LOBRE Pierre |
51h 32'26 |
M |
FRA LONGCHAMP A DU COEUR |
M |
|
74 |
547 |
HEAL Sarah |
51h 35'21 |
F |
GBR |
F |
56eme F |
988 |
548 |
MOUNIER Frederic |
51h 36'43 |
M |
FRA TEAM J2FM |
M |
|
123 |
549 |
PALLOURE Jean Francois |
51h 36'46 |
M |
FRA TEAM J2FM |
M |
|
124 |
550 |
SCHNEIDER Michel |
51h 36'49 |
M |
FRA TEAM J2FM |
M |
|
125 |
551 |
VOWLES Mark |
51h 37'09 |
M |
GBR AFC H |
M |
|
819 |
552 |
GEORGESCU Dragos |
51h 39'07 |
M |
ROU |
M |
|
651 |
553 |
MULLANY Christopher |
51h 40'27 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1084 |
554 |
ZAHAMI Simone |
51h 49'14 |
M |
ITA |
M |
|
597 |
555 |
CONNOLLY Christopher |
51h 50'25 |
M |
IRL |
M |
|
897 |
556 |
BRIAN Joanne |
51h 51'52 |
F |
GBR |
F |
57eme F |
867 |
557 |
HAMMAMI Haoussi |
51h 53'01 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
248 |
558 |
DESCARPENTRIES Laurent |
51h 58'55 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
158 |
559 |
MAY Neil |
52h 00'11 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1055 |
560 |
NAGAE Kiyoshi |
52h 01'45 |
M |
JPN GOKIGENDORI |
M |
|
768 |
561 |
SLATER Adam |
52h 02'40 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1151 |
562 |
VANDEWIELE Christoph |
52h 04'01 |
M |
BEL |
M |
|
369 |
563 |
PAIN Laurent |
52h 04'27 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
281 |
564 |
CONNOR Rory |
52h 05'15 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
898 |
565 |
BEN GACEM Amir |
52h 06'19 |
M |
TUN |
M |
|
854 |
566 |
WEBBER Kevin |
52h 08'55 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1201 |
567 |
ILEGEMS Stefan |
52h 16'59 |
M |
BEL |
M |
|
351 |
568 |
LORD Philip |
52h 18'05 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
389 |
569 |
CHAN Eric |
52h 20'55 |
M |
CAN |
M |
|
602 |
570 |
CHAN Paul |
52h 23'58 |
M |
CAN |
M |
|
601 |
571 |
DROGAN Christian |
52h 25'14 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
927 |
572 |
BOARDMAN Phillip |
52h 26'32 |
M |
RSA |
M |
|
675 |
573 |
CONSOLI Dario |
52h 29'33 |
M |
ITA |
M |
|
574 |
574 |
STIRLING David |
52h 32'09 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1165 |
575 |
BARBREAU Yves |
52h 38'13 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
184 |
576 |
PORTER Kiel |
52h 38'21 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1114 |
577 |
MCFARLAND Kerry |
52h 40'10 |
F |
GBR |
F |
58eme F |
1060 |
578 |
BELLANGER Stephane |
52h 40'44 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
190 |
579 |
PLAT Joel |
52h 41'27 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
291 |
580 |
FERRY Kate |
52h 41'37 |
F |
GBR |
F |
59eme F |
944 |
581 |
POUPLIN Jean Pierre |
52h 42'38 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
294 |
582 |
LAW On Kwok |
52h 45'47 |
F |
HKG |
F |
60eme F |
755 |
583 |
LANG James |
52h 48'20 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1033 |
584 |
BRACEGIRDLE Martyn |
52h 48'23 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
862 |
585 |
HUNDAL Jatinder |
52h 48'52 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1001 |
586 |
BOURHIS Gaelle |
52h 51'13 |
F |
FRA SOTA |
F |
61eme F |
323 |
587 |
ALESSI Joseph |
52h 55'19 |
M |
FRA LE DEFI DES SABLES |
M |
|
62 |
588 |
LAGRILLIERE Maxim Henri |
52h 56'37 |
M |
BEL |
M |
|
353 |
589 |
PLOVIER Barbara |
52h 57'23 |
F |
BEL |
F |
62eme F |
358 |
590 |
LORENZEN Henning |
52h 58'53 |
M |
DEN |
M |
|
714 |
591 |
KIRSTEIN William |
52h 59'16 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1027 |
592 |
LAU Pui Shan |
53h 01'42 |
F |
HKG |
F |
63eme F |
753 |
593 |
CLARANCE Leon |
53h 08'04 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
888 |
594 |
GROSBUSCH Rene |
53h 09'42 |
M |
LUX |
M |
|
621 |
595 |
NASR Gloria |
53h 10'07 |
F |
FRA |
F |
64eme F |
77 |
596 |
BROADHURST Steven |
53h 11'04 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
868 |
597 |
OSBORN Anthony |
53h 12'11 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1101 |
598 |
RANOCHA Jean Pierre |
53h 19'28 |
M |
BEL |
M |
|
359 |
599 |
VAN DER ENDT Jan |
53h 21'42 |
M |
NED TEAM BELLAGIO |
M |
|
633 |
600 |
MAHER Simon |
53h 23'22 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
719 |
601 |
BRASCHI Matteo |
53h 29'13 |
M |
ITA |
M |
|
571 |
602 |
VAN NIEKERK Cordi |
53h 39'43 |
M |
RSA |
M |
|
678 |
603 |
KLUBA Jacques |
53h 40'15 |
M |
FRA LE DEFI DES SABLES |
M |
|
66 |
604 |
LOXTON David |
53h 45'20 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1044 |
605 |
DUNN Simon |
53h 47'39 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
930 |
606 |
GAULARD Albert |
53h 48'49 |
M |
FRA TERDAV EQUINOX2 |
M |
|
94 |
607 |
FERRANDO CATALA Nicolas Santiago |
53h 51'26 |
M |
ESP |
M |
|
452 |
608 |
BARR SIM Andrew |
53h 51'39 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
850 |
609 |
CANOT Frederic |
53h 52'43 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
314 |
610 |
ALEVA Hubertus |
53h 54'26 |
M |
NED |
M |
|
634 |
611 |
ROSSI Laurent |
54h 01'49 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
156 |
612 |
PEREZ ROSABAL Jose Ignacio |
54h 02'43 |
M |
NCA |
M |
|
414 |
613 |
HAMMER Oyvind |
54h 04'32 |
M |
NOR |
M |
|
370 |
614 |
CAMPBELL Alasdair |
54h 05'01 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
881 |
615 |
REES Christopher |
54h 05'23 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1123 |
616 |
WRIGHT Christopher |
54h 06'20 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1222 |
617 |
WHITFIELD Christopher |
54h 06'36 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1207 |
618 |
CARR David |
54h 12'01 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
528 |
619 |
HEDLEY Ben |
54h 12'12 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
989 |
620 |
GINTER Christian |
54h 12'28 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
129 |
621 |
LAU Jun Tean |
54h 15'32 |
M |
MAS |
M |
|
806 |
622 |
AOKI Tetsuo |
54h 17'04 |
M |
JPN GOKIGENDORI |
M |
|
767 |
623 |
MACKINNON Christopher |
54h 23'51 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1049 |
624 |
BRONDEAU Laurent |
54h 24'50 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
183 |
625 |
COLEMAN Rory |
54h 25'42 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
892 |
626 |
BOYD THOMAS William |
54h 31'19 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1233 |
627 |
DESTERNES Michel |
54h 31'54 |
M |
BEL |
M |
|
345 |
628 |
CARROLL Eisha |
54h 40'48 |
F |
USA |
F |
65eme F |
529 |
629 |
COMADENA Kaden |
54h 42'23 |
M |
USA |
M |
|
531 |
630 |
HIBBERD Robin |
54h 47'34 |
M |
CAN |
M |
|
748 |
631 |
SPARROW Chris |
54h 50'21 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1159 |
632 |
BRACKENRIDGE Iain |
54h 51'16 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
863 |
633 |
GUILBERT Stephane |
54h 51'19 |
M |
FRA IRON TEAM |
M |
|
330 |
634 |
RAMPERSAD Prashan |
54h 51'22 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1119 |
635 |
BAZIN Pierre Marie |
54h 51'38 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
188 |
636 |
VILASECA Axel |
54h 52'00 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
309 |
637 |
BRILLAUD Veronique |
54h 56'21 |
F |
FRA |
F |
66eme F |
199 |
638 |
NICA Mihaita Daniel |
55h 01'27 |
M |
ROU |
M |
|
654 |
639 |
INGOLD Luke |
55h 05'44 |
M |
AUS |
M |
|
506 |
640 |
JONES Warwick |
55h 05'46 |
M |
AUS |
M |
|
507 |
641 |
MCDOUGALL Iain |
55h 06'30 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1059 |
642 |
UEDA Hiroaki |
55h 10'18 |
M |
JPN |
M |
|
798 |
643 |
VERDON Clement |
55h 16'39 |
M |
FRA LES GARS DU MARAIS |
M |
|
116 |
644 |
CATTLE Ryan |
55h 20'05 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
885 |
645 |
PARKER Edward |
55h 27'25 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1103 |
646 |
BLANCO Silvia |
55h 29'26 |
F |
ESP DRINK TEAM |
F |
67eme F |
432 |
647 |
GIULIANI Marcello |
55h 37'46 |
M |
ITA |
M |
|
579 |
648 |
DESCAVES Pierre |
55h 39'24 |
M |
BRA |
M |
|
404 |
649 |
TYMM Michael |
55h 39'30 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1192 |
650 |
DONG Xuelin |
55h 43'12 |
M |
CHN |
M |
|
726 |
651 |
EMSLEY Matthew Calvert |
55h 43'49 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
747 |
652 |
CLARAMOND Laurent |
55h 47'15 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
146 |
653 |
SHAW Timothy |
55h 50'32 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1144 |
654 |
THORAVAL Caroline |
55h 52'15 |
F |
FRA |
F |
68eme F |
83 |
655 |
STREET Anna |
55h 53'21 |
F |
GBR |
F |
69eme F |
1169 |
656 |
ALBAR Daniel |
56h 02'01 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
142 |
657 |
KANE Terry |
56h 02'32 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
673 |
658 |
DAU Kathryn Wing Sze |
56h 02'33 |
F |
HKG |
F |
70eme F |
746 |
659 |
RUSSO Domingos |
56h 02'40 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
150 |
660 |
GORRIE Paul |
56h 04'16 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
969 |
661 |
SNOWDON Raymond |
56h 12'06 |
M |
IRL TEAM SNOWDON |
M |
|
833 |
662 |
O NEILL Raymond |
56h 12'08 |
M |
IRL TEAM SNOWDON |
M |
|
832 |
663 |
ENGELBRECHT Zanna |
56h 14'33 |
F |
USA |
F |
|
534 |
664 |
CIENSKI Nicholas |
56h 19'15 |
M |
CAN |
M |
|
530 |
665 |
CONTI Giancarlo |
56h 22'32 |
M |
ITA |
M |
|
575 |
666 |
RIJSSENBEEK Maarten |
56h 23'34 |
M |
NED TEAM BELLAGIO |
M |
|
632 |
667 |
KLEEMANS Rutger |
56h 23'36 |
M |
NED TEAM BELLAGIO |
M |
|
630 |
668 |
BEZEAUD Dominique |
56h 25'55 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
317 |
669 |
MUTAGUCHI Rena |
56h 26'12 |
F |
JPN |
F |
|
785 |
670 |
STARLING Mark |
56h 26'13 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1161 |
671 |
CRAWFORD Seamus |
56h 26'13 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
905 |
672 |
LAU Man To |
56h 27'24 |
M |
HKG |
M |
|
754 |
673 |
LEMESLE Catherine |
56h 29'04 |
F |
FRA UNE COURSE ET DES ENF |
F |
|
85 |
674 |
GIRES Stephane |
56h 30'04 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
243 |
675 |
VAILLANT Philippe |
56h 30'17 |
M |
FRA UNE COURSE ET DES ENF |
M |
|
86 |
676 |
MONTGOMERY Patrick |
56h 33'44 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1074 |
677 |
BENSMAIL Idriss |
56h 34'02 |
M |
MAR |
M |
|
14 |
678 |
VIZI Elizabeth |
56h 34'09 |
F |
CAN |
F |
|
604 |
679 |
BROADHURST Charlotte |
56h 37'52 |
F |
GBR |
F |
|
870 |
680 |
ROSS WILLIAMS Bradley |
56h 41'10 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1133 |
681 |
GENET Adrien |
56h 41'19 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
240 |
682 |
TAVEIRNE Jeffrey |
56h 42'28 |
M |
BEL |
M |
|
348 |
683 |
LEROY Hugues |
56h 46'56 |
M |
FRA GROUPAMA AS DE COEUR |
M |
|
34 |
684 |
WIGNIOLLE Antoine |
56h 48'10 |
M |
FRA LONGCHAMP A DU COEURP |
M |
|
76 |
685 |
TERADA Kiyotaka |
56h 48'33 |
M |
JPN |
M |
|
796 |
686 |
BERRISFORD Carl |
56h 50'21 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
855 |
687 |
HARRAP Isla |
56h 51'04 |
F |
GBR |
F |
|
984 |
688 |
BELHAOUANE Cathy |
56h 54'44 |
F |
FRA |
F |
|
232 |
689 |
LUM Kah Mei Yvonne |
56h 55'10 |
F |
SIN |
F |
|
741 |
690 |
DERRICK Freya |
56h 57'19 |
F |
GBR TEAM NSPCC |
F |
|
1226 |
691 |
GAULTIER Benoit |
57h 01'59 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
25 |
692 |
LEE Chi Ming |
57h 04'43 |
M |
HKG |
M |
|
756 |
693 |
SCHNEIDER Jason |
57h 06'37 |
M |
USA |
M |
|
533 |
694 |
BANSAL Mandeep |
57h 06'58 |
F |
GBR |
F |
|
847 |
695 |
GARDNER Hendrik |
57h 09'44 |
M |
CAN |
M |
|
608 |
696 |
RYAN Seamus |
57h 09'53 |
M |
IRL |
M |
|
1139 |
697 |
TOUATI Slym |
57h 14'13 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
221 |
698 |
OH Dae Hwan |
57h 14'34 |
M |
KOR |
M |
|
805 |
699 |
MERCER Alan |
57h 22'47 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1066 |
700 |
FIELDS David |
57h 28'33 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
667 |
701 |
BICHARA Mohamed Hicham |
57h 34'25 |
M |
MAR |
M |
|
22 |
702 |
MUNOZ CRUZ Miguel |
57h 35'16 |
M |
ESP |
M |
|
470 |
703 |
KELLY Kevin |
57h 40'47 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1021 |
704 |
AU Wai Kin |
57h 43'18 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
738 |
705 |
HAMMOND Paul |
57h 43'32 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
980 |
706 |
BIJL Joyce |
57h 45'02 |
F |
NED |
F |
|
740 |
707 |
JONES Matthew |
57h 46'44 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1014 |
708 |
ATTWOOD Gavin |
57h 47'05 |
M |
USA |
M |
|
526 |
709 |
VACIK Vaclav |
57h 50'33 |
M |
CZE |
M |
|
582 |
710 |
REYNOLDS Marc |
57h 51'24 |
M |
IRL |
M |
|
1125 |
711 |
MOWBRAY James |
57h 51'37 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1082 |
712 |
PAVON GUERRA Angel |
57h 57'09 |
M |
ESP |
M |
|
473 |
713 |
MORGAN Margaret |
57h 57'43 |
F |
GBR |
F |
|
1079 |
714 |
FULLARTON James |
57h 59'28 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
953 |
715 |
HANNACHI Nihad |
57h 59'28 |
F |
ALG |
F |
|
1131 |
716 |
MOTSON Nicholas |
57h 59'37 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1081 |
717 |
BROWNE Damian |
58h 02'04 |
M |
IRL |
M |
|
201 |
718 |
CHICAS Fausto |
58h 02'52 |
M |
GUA IRON GUATE |
M |
|
412 |
719 |
MESNAGE Jean Pierre |
58h 03'41 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
277 |
720 |
PARTRIDGE Edward |
58h 12'14 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1104 |
721 |
HEMMINGS Calvin |
58h 14'36 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
991 |
722 |
HAGUE Oliver |
58h 18'13 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
975 |
723 |
MCKENNING Matthew |
58h 20'33 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1061 |
724 |
CHANG June |
58h 24'55 |
M |
CHN |
M |
|
814 |
725 |
JOLY Eric |
58h 25'47 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
259 |
726 |
KNOWLES Thomas |
58h 27'13 |
M |
GBR AFC H |
M |
|
817 |
727 |
CLIST Peter |
58h 27'45 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
890 |
728 |
ENGLAND Archibald |
58h 28'30 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
935 |
729 |
MCCULLOCH Stephen |
58h 32'53 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1058 |
730 |
SCRIVANO Flavio |
58h 34'51 |
M |
ITA |
M |
|
589 |
731 |
MEAKIN Thomas |
58h 37'37 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1065 |
732 |
DEPROST Gilles |
58h 40'38 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
191 |
733 |
CHOLLET Odile |
58h 44'22 |
F |
FRA |
F |
|
212 |
734 |
RABIBISOA Bakoly |
58h 45'30 |
F |
FRA GROUPAMA DAMES DE COE |
F |
|
40 |
735 |
BAPTISTA BORGES GRAINHA DO VALE Antonio |
58h 46'11 |
M |
POR |
M |
|
422 |
736 |
LOUVARD Virginie |
58h 49'44 |
F |
FRA TERDAV EQUINOX2 |
F |
|
95 |
737 |
DUCOS Claire |
58h 49'46 |
F |
FRA TERDAV EQUINOX2 |
F |
|
1250 |
738 |
DORR Garry |
58h 53'56 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
231 |
739 |
ROUX Philippe |
58h 54'02 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
213 |
740 |
PROMPT Sylvie |
58h 54'05 |
F |
FRA |
F |
|
214 |
741 |
LYONS Hannah |
58h 56'44 |
F |
GBR |
F |
|
1048 |
742 |
EVANS Elinor |
58h 56'45 |
F |
GBR |
F |
|
938 |
743 |
MILLER Hamish |
58h 59'00 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1069 |
744 |
WORSLEY Arthur |
59h 07'34 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1221 |
745 |
EDWARDS Nicholas |
59h 07'42 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
934 |
746 |
CASEY Thomas |
59h 10'10 |
M |
AUS |
M |
|
498 |
747 |
BOREL Hayat |
59h 16'37 |
F |
FRA |
F |
|
194 |
748 |
PODOLEC Jozef |
59h 17'29 |
M |
SVK |
M |
|
293 |
749 |
GRAHAM Steve |
59h 17'37 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
970 |
750 |
RAYMOND Elena |
59h 18'08 |
F |
FRA |
F |
|
109 |
751 |
JEANNE Stephanie |
59h 19'44 |
F |
FRA |
F |
|
258 |
752 |
SANDERS Richard |
59h 22'34 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1142 |
753 |
HINETT Karl |
59h 23'05 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
996 |
754 |
BIDEAU MILLON Veronique |
59h 31'41 |
F |
FRA |
F |
|
101 |
755 |
BLAKEY Dominic |
59h 32'53 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
859 |
756 |
KREILGAARD Peter |
59h 41'57 |
M |
DEN |
M |
|
712 |
757 |
RICHARD Pascal |
59h 42'45 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
283 |
758 |
PELISSIER Philippe |
59h 42'49 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
282 |
759 |
BAUVEY Christophe |
59h 42'58 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
187 |
760 |
DJEBBOUR Jacques |
59h 44'18 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
321 |
761 |
BURGESS Mark |
59h 48'35 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
876 |
762 |
RHODES Jason |
59h 49'57 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1126 |
763 |
LACOSTE Olivier |
59h 50'52 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
137 |
764 |
VAN VUUREN Werner |
59h 53'26 |
M |
AUS |
M |
|
515 |
765 |
CUBAS MENDEZ Angel Luis |
59h 53'28 |
M |
ESP |
M |
|
444 |
766 |
LYONS Daniel |
59h 56'59 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1047 |
767 |
SURIAN Nicolo |
59h 57'21 |
M |
ITA |
M |
|
588 |
768 |
THORNHILL Stuart |
59h 58'49 |
F |
GBR |
F |
|
1183 |
769 |
WILLIAMS David |
59h 59'25 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1211 |
770 |
PROCTOR Nicole |
59h 59'25 |
F |
AUS |
F |
|
1116 |
771 |
HOSHINO Katsushige |
60h 03'07 |
M |
JPN |
M |
|
775 |
772 |
GANDIN Cyrille |
60h 18'38 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
135 |
773 |
PERRIN Simon |
60h 18'38 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
136 |
774 |
BELHADDAD Belkhir |
60h 25'05 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
48 |
775 |
MAITRE Michel |
60h 26'29 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
273 |
776 |
HARTLEY Julian |
60h 27'19 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
987 |
777 |
LITOSHIK Denis |
60h 29'09 |
M |
RUS |
M |
|
663 |
778 |
VADROT Regis |
60h 35'16 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
26 |
779 |
WITHERS Claire |
60h 36'54 |
F |
GBR |
F |
|
1219 |
780 |
GREEN Gemma |
60h 39'57 |
F |
GBR |
F |
|
1236 |
781 |
NIELSEN Kristian Bakke |
60h 46'34 |
M |
DEN |
M |
|
546 |
782 |
WADE Perry |
60h 51'51 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1198 |
783 |
HARRIS Paul |
60h 53'10 |
M |
GBR TEAM NSPCC |
M |
|
1228 |
784 |
BOURGEOIS ROSS Anne |
60h 53'28 |
F |
CAN |
F |
|
598 |
785 |
WONG Gregory |
60h 53'35 |
M |
CAN |
M |
|
764 |
786 |
NOUVEL Thierry |
60h 53'51 |
M |
FRA LE DEFI DES SABLES |
M |
|
67 |
787 |
MAHE Claire |
61h 02'01 |
F |
FRA |
F |
|
390 |
788 |
SMITH Jeffrey |
61h 02'30 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1153 |
789 |
ROQAI CHAOUI Hassan |
61h 05'11 |
M |
MAR |
M |
|
23 |
790 |
BONET ROMERO Ruben |
61h 05'59 |
M |
ESP |
M |
|
438 |
791 |
TACKETT Wyatt |
61h 08'22 |
M |
USA |
M |
|
543 |
792 |
BODY Michel |
61h 12'03 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
108 |
793 |
BARASSI Frederic |
61h 14'41 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
313 |
794 |
WIGGENHAUSER Markus |
61h 15'24 |
M |
GER |
M |
|
695 |
795 |
ROUSSELIERE Philippe |
61h 15'25 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
216 |
796 |
LU Zhibai |
61h 16'37 |
M |
CHN |
M |
|
728 |
797 |
PEREZ RUIZ Rocio |
61h 19'15 |
F |
ESP |
F |
|
455 |
798 |
GARCIA ORREGO Antonio |
61h 19'24 |
M |
ESP |
M |
|
454 |
799 |
XERILAND Timothy |
61h 21'51 |
M |
USA |
M |
|
559 |
800 |
ROSS Marie Kristelle |
61h 23'23 |
F |
CAN |
F |
|
599 |
801 |
STEWART Ian |
61h 28'41 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1163 |
802 |
LEE Jongkeun |
61h 44'05 |
M |
KOR |
M |
|
803 |
803 |
GALLEGO CALZADA Jose Paulino |
61h 44'06 |
M |
ESP |
M |
|
453 |
804 |
LEVILLAIN Evelyne |
61h 46'11 |
F |
FRA GROUPAMA DAMES DE COE |
F |
|
38 |
805 |
WHELAN Owen |
61h 48'38 |
M |
IRL |
M |
|
1204 |
806 |
LIPTON Mark |
61h 53'38 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1041 |
807 |
MOUSSET Philippe |
61h 56'04 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
279 |
808 |
VASPER Christopher |
62h 00'38 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1195 |
809 |
O KEEFFE James |
62h 05'07 |
M |
IRL |
M |
|
1097 |
810 |
REDMOND William |
62h 10'09 |
M |
IRL |
M |
|
1122 |
811 |
DE HAAR Elbertus |
62h 13'15 |
M |
NED |
M |
|
639 |
812 |
ROTHEN Franz |
62h 14'24 |
M |
SUI |
M |
|
394 |
813 |
KRIJGER Marinus |
62h 22'26 |
M |
NED |
M |
|
635 |
814 |
CONTANT Carole |
62h 25'57 |
F |
CAN |
F |
|
603 |
815 |
CHOY Ka Fai |
62h 30'17 |
M |
CHN |
M |
|
751 |
816 |
PERREZ FRANCAIS Jean Rene |
62h 31'16 |
M |
FRA LE DEFI DES SABLES |
M |
|
68 |
817 |
HELDENBERGH Frank |
62h 32'02 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
251 |
818 |
LA GRANGE Ashley |
62h 36'23 |
M |
ZIM |
M |
|
1031 |
819 |
BELL Cherise |
62h 37'02 |
F |
AUS |
F |
|
492 |
820 |
LASNIER Francis |
62h 37'26 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
172 |
821 |
FAOUR CAPDEVILLE WERNECK Frederico |
62h 42'23 |
M |
BRA |
M |
|
379 |
822 |
CAPDEVILLE WERNECK Nestor Eduardo |
62h 42'36 |
M |
BRA |
M |
|
403 |
823 |
TOMATIS Paolo |
62h 43'21 |
M |
ITA |
M |
|
595 |
824 |
SINFIELD Ashley |
62h 45'15 |
F |
GBR |
F |
|
1149 |
825 |
HERMES Sophie |
62h 45'26 |
F |
LUX |
F |
|
622 |
826 |
RUET Patrick |
62h 50'20 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
252 |
827 |
MOORE Christopher |
62h 56'12 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1077 |
828 |
CLECH Patrice |
62h 57'49 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
165 |
829 |
KHUMAN Sanjit |
63h 02'02 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1025 |
830 |
SPENCER Gregory |
63h 03'32 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1160 |
831 |
MC TEAGUE Shaymus |
63h 05'38 |
M |
USA |
M |
|
545 |
832 |
WAN Lok Hang |
63h 09'20 |
F |
HKG |
F |
|
763 |
833 |
TRACKSDORF Joel Michael |
63h 12'17 |
M |
AUS |
M |
|
514 |
834 |
BURNELL Louise |
63h 17'22 |
F |
GBR |
F |
|
878 |
835 |
O DONNELL Ross |
63h 17'24 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1096 |
836 |
FLETCHER Samantha |
63h 19'05 |
F |
GBR |
F |
|
1235 |
837 |
DE JERSEY LOWNEY Guy |
63h 24'46 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
918 |
838 |
GIBSON Carrie |
63h 27'19 |
F |
GBR |
F |
|
960 |
839 |
VOET Philippe |
63h 27'25 |
M |
BEL |
M |
|
364 |
840 |
VAN GIJSEGHEM Victor |
63h 30'33 |
M |
BEL |
M |
|
365 |
841 |
CHAUDHRY Adil |
63h 36'43 |
M |
USA |
M |
|
807 |
842 |
HANSEN JENSEN Gitte Vibeke |
63h 39'27 |
F |
DEN |
F |
|
710 |
843 |
BENSON Hal |
63h 44'59 |
M |
AUS |
M |
|
493 |
844 |
SIMON Guillaume |
63h 47'38 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
305 |
845 |
BULL Bradley |
63h 57'15 |
M |
AUS |
M |
|
494 |
846 |
LANGLOIS Frederic |
64h 03'23 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
265 |
847 |
UMBELINO Ana |
64h 05'32 |
F |
POR |
F |
|
425 |
848 |
JOHNSTONE Louise |
64h 07'36 |
F |
GBR |
F |
|
1013 |
849 |
MARION Hugues |
64h 10'56 |
M |
FRA GROUPAMA AS DE COEUR |
M |
|
35 |
850 |
ROTHEN Franziska |
64h 14'17 |
F |
SUI |
F |
|
393 |
851 |
LEONARDI Claude |
64h 17'08 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
312 |
852 |
BOMBOIS Catherine |
64h 22'55 |
F |
FRA |
F |
|
193 |
853 |
BRETTE Stephane |
64h 23'16 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
155 |
854 |
KATO Yukitoshi |
64h 23'35 |
M |
JPN |
M |
|
1251 |
855 |
NAKANO Takaaki |
64h 37'14 |
M |
JPN |
M |
|
786 |
856 |
CLOVER Jonathan |
64h 37'37 |
M |
GBR ROYAL DRAGOONS GUARDS |
M |
|
825 |
857 |
LESSI Beatrice |
64h 59'57 |
F |
ITA |
F |
|
388 |
858 |
FAUX Victor Hadrien |
65h 00'22 |
M |
FRA LONGCHAMP A DU COEUR |
M |
|
73 |
859 |
CASSEDANNE Laurent |
65h 01'14 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
209 |
860 |
JIN Ming |
65h 06'59 |
F |
CHN |
F |
|
736 |
861 |
REN Yuning |
65h 08'51 |
F |
CHN |
F |
|
730 |
862 |
KOBLER Maximilian |
65h 10'00 |
M |
AUT |
M |
|
684 |
863 |
ITO Yoshinari |
65h 13'18 |
M |
JPN |
M |
|
1254 |
864 |
MATTHEWS Christopher |
65h 17'48 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1054 |
865 |
MCTAGGART Grant |
65h 19'04 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1063 |
866 |
KANADAY Kimberly |
65h 19'08 |
F |
USA |
F |
|
542 |
867 |
WHATELEY HARRIS Benjamin |
65h 19'55 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1203 |
868 |
IGARASHI Chiyo |
65h 21'40 |
F |
JPN |
F |
|
776 |
869 |
SOULETIS Dominique |
65h 30'12 |
M |
FRA RS ESPRIT AVENTURE |
M |
|
119 |
870 |
RUSSELL Andre |
65h 32'13 |
M |
RSA |
M |
|
1137 |
871 |
RUSALEN Mario |
65h 32'31 |
M |
ITA |
M |
|
580 |
872 |
LEROY Florence |
65h 41'08 |
F |
FRA GROUPAMA DAMES DE COE |
F |
|
37 |
873 |
KERKHOVE Gautier |
65h 45'22 |
M |
BEL |
M |
|
346 |
874 |
OLUFSON Rasmus Fisker |
65h 49'33 |
M |
DEN |
M |
|
716 |
875 |
CASTILLO Rodolfo |
65h 51'27 |
M |
GUA IRON GUATE |
M |
|
411 |
876 |
HO Ching Yee |
65h 54'57 |
F |
HKG |
F |
|
750 |
877 |
NAKACHE David |
65h 55'08 |
M |
FRA SOTA |
M |
|
328 |
878 |
PENNINGTON Michael |
65h 58'04 |
M |
GBR AFC H |
M |
|
818 |
879 |
MITCHELL William |
66h 01'04 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1071 |
880 |
ISOVITS Mustafa |
66h 02'51 |
M |
AUT |
M |
|
683 |
881 |
JOUOT Cecile |
66h 10'54 |
F |
FRA JE COURS POUR TOI |
F |
|
55 |
882 |
DUQUETTE Francois |
66h 11'50 |
M |
CAN |
M |
|
607 |
883 |
GIAOUI Marie |
66h 21'11 |
F |
FRA |
F |
|
149 |
884 |
MAITRE Renaud |
66h 22'23 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
286 |
885 |
RICARD Christophe |
66h 25'51 |
M |
FRA LE DEFI DES SABLES |
M |
|
69 |
886 |
JONES Christopher |
66h 27'41 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1018 |
887 |
WRIGHT Daniel |
66h 28'12 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1223 |
888 |
DAVISON Aaron |
66h 36'33 |
M |
CAN |
M |
|
606 |
889 |
WINTLE Richard |
66h 38'54 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1218 |
890 |
HALEY Sarah |
66h 41'41 |
F |
GBR |
F |
|
978 |
891 |
GAROFLID Nicolas |
66h 46'53 |
M |
SUI |
M |
|
380 |
892 |
GAROFLID Gabrielle |
66h 46'58 |
F |
SUI |
F |
|
381 |
893 |
MARCANZIN Renzo |
66h 49'21 |
M |
ITA MARCA L ERBA FOR PEAC |
M |
|
565 |
894 |
LUNT David |
66h 52'47 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1045 |
895 |
GIAOUI Guy |
66h 54'38 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
148 |
896 |
ANKER Hans Jacob |
66h 54'55 |
M |
DEN |
M |
|
705 |
897 |
JACKSON Oscar |
67h 03'30 |
M |
GBR SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
1241 |
898 |
CHIMORI Ryo |
67h 16'32 |
M |
JPN |
M |
|
772 |
899 |
LESIRE Patricia |
67h 19'25 |
F |
FRA JE COURS POUR TOI |
F |
|
56 |
900 |
JOUOT Sandrine |
67h 19'29 |
F |
FRA JE COURS POUR TOI |
F |
|
58 |
901 |
CAUMON Caroline |
67h 19'40 |
F |
FRA JE COURS POUR TOI |
F |
|
52 |
902 |
HONNET Richard |
67h 22'28 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
203 |
903 |
UEDA Erika |
67h 32'23 |
F |
JPN |
F |
|
797 |
904 |
CRESCI Francois |
67h 34'07 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
218 |
905 |
BIRRE Christophe |
67h 41'21 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
144 |
906 |
CARON Marilyne |
67h 49'45 |
F |
FRA |
F |
|
208 |
907 |
METCALFE Clare |
68h 00'06 |
F |
GBR |
F |
|
585 |
908 |
WALTON Maria Del Mar |
68h 06'10 |
F |
AUS |
F |
|
516 |
909 |
FUNG Anthony |
68h 08'18 |
M |
HKG |
M |
|
737 |
910 |
YAMATANI Noriko |
68h 10'01 |
F |
JPN |
F |
|
801 |
911 |
BERAHOU Foued |
68h 11'25 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
49 |
912 |
DUPARC Martine |
68h 15'01 |
F |
FRA JE COURS POUR TOI |
F |
|
54 |
913 |
WEISBRODT Holger |
68h 19'05 |
M |
GER |
M |
|
692 |
914 |
ROSSER Chandni |
68h 21'47 |
F |
GBR |
F |
|
1134 |
915 |
BALL Jeffrey |
68h 21'52 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
845 |
916 |
SHUTO Takashi |
68h 26'50 |
M |
JPN |
M |
|
792 |
917 |
TURNER Brian |
68h 29'21 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1190 |
918 |
FERNDALE Michael |
68h 41'47 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
943 |
919 |
ANDERSON John Craig |
68h 50'23 |
M |
RSA |
M |
|
523 |
920 |
BOURDEU Jean Pierre |
68h 52'17 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
196 |
921 |
BOWKETT James |
68h 52'21 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
861 |
922 |
CROFT Paul |
68h 56'20 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1242 |
923 |
O CONNOR Thomas |
69h 05'56 |
M |
IRL |
M |
|
1094 |
924 |
O CONNOR Miriam |
69h 06'00 |
F |
IRL |
F |
|
1095 |
925 |
MISCODAN Elena |
69h 08'44 |
F |
ROU |
F |
|
653 |
926 |
LE BLANC SYLLA Agnes |
69h 11'33 |
F |
SEN TEAM DAKAR |
F |
|
399 |
927 |
TOMADA Patrick |
69h 26'09 |
M |
USA |
M |
|
557 |
928 |
TAPULLIMA ZUBIETA Angel |
69h 35'24 |
M |
PER |
M |
|
1172 |
929 |
CHASSERANT Philippe |
69h 40'07 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
210 |
930 |
GOSGNACH CHASSERANT Marilyn |
69h 40'07 |
F |
FRA |
F |
|
211 |
931 |
SANDERSON Kate |
69h 43'46 |
F |
AUS |
F |
|
505 |
932 |
MASON Kathryn |
69h 49'14 |
F |
GBR |
F |
|
1053 |
933 |
CHAN Yee Ting |
69h 51'11 |
F |
HKG |
F |
|
742 |
934 |
AURIAULT Jean Guy |
69h 53'36 |
M |
FRA TEAM DAKAR |
M |
|
397 |
935 |
HATA Kohei |
69h 53'38 |
M |
JPN |
M |
|
774 |
936 |
NISHIOKA Naosuke |
69h 53'49 |
M |
JPN |
M |
|
788 |
937 |
UJINO Shota |
69h 53'53 |
M |
JPN |
M |
|
799 |
938 |
VAN CAMPENHOUT Steven |
69h 54'19 |
M |
BEL |
M |
|
363 |
939 |
KEITA Missira Fatimata |
69h 55'07 |
F |
SEN TEAM DAKAR |
F |
|
398 |
940 |
YU Suifen |
69h 57'41 |
F |
CHN |
F |
|
731 |
941 |
LEGUILLIER Anne |
70h 05'56 |
F |
FRA |
F |
|
270 |
942 |
MANAS GOMEZ Francoise |
70h 06'13 |
F |
FRA |
F |
|
32 |
943 |
GHALLAB Ghizlaine |
70h 06'16 |
F |
MAR |
F |
|
31 |
944 |
QUEROL Ramon |
70h 18'12 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
297 |
945 |
YAM Rachel |
70h 22'29 |
F |
HKG |
F |
|
765 |
946 |
HULL Bronwyn |
70h 53'10 |
F |
AUS |
F |
|
504 |
947 |
SATO Osamu |
70h 56'45 |
M |
JPN |
M |
|
790 |
948 |
HANNIGAN Hugh |
71h 05'58 |
M |
IRL |
M |
|
982 |
949 |
ARAI Yuichi |
71h 10'50 |
M |
JPN |
M |
|
771 |
950 |
RUGGERI Heinz Peter |
71h 11'45 |
M |
GER |
M |
|
698 |
951 |
FORD Lida |
71h 23'34 |
F |
GBR |
F |
|
618 |
952 |
FINCH Mark |
71h 37'52 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
945 |
953 |
BERGGREN Jan Peter |
72h 04'09 |
M |
SWE |
M |
|
723 |
954 |
DUPONCHEL Francoise |
72h 44'26 |
F |
FRA |
F |
|
234 |
955 |
IIDA Yoshimitsu |
72h 56'21 |
M |
JPN |
M |
|
777 |
956 |
DRACKLEY Rebecca |
73h 11'02 |
F |
GBR |
F |
|
925 |
957 |
SENAC Barbara |
73h 16'03 |
F |
SEN TEAM DAKAR |
F |
|
400 |
958 |
JARVIS Nicholas |
73h 20'41 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1005 |
959 |
STORER Tyrone |
73h 22'16 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1167 |
960 |
PESCH Marguerite |
73h 50'27 |
F |
LUX |
F |
|
628 |
961 |
ORANGE Sally |
73h 56'39 |
F |
GBR |
F |
|
1100 |
962 |
JEANNIN Claude |
74h 02'33 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
147 |
963 |
LAGARDE Guy |
74h 05'08 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
112 |
964 |
KOMOCHI Ryosuke |
74h 08'16 |
M |
JPN |
M |
|
781 |
965 |
SOTO GARCIA Manuel |
74h 34'16 |
M |
ESP |
M |
|
484 |
966 |
SOTO GARCIA Manuel |
74h 34'18 |
M |
ESP |
M |
|
483 |
967 |
YAMAJI Hiroshi |
74h 59'48 |
M |
JPN |
M |
|
800 |
968 |
LIN Yi Chen |
75h 11'36 |
M |
CHN |
M |
|
815 |
969 |
BENGUIGUI Didier |
75h 13'21 |
M |
FRA |
M |
|
61 |
970 |
VALERA Isabelle |
75h 13'28 |
F |
FRA |
F |
|
59 |
971 |
JERRARD Marc |
75h 54'54 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
1009 |
972 |
KESHWALA Nimisha |
78h 24'25 |
F |
GBR |
F |
|
1024 |
973 |
ROBB James |
78h 47'35 |
M |
GBR |
M |
|
811 |
1000 |
BENNIS Karim |
|
M |
MAR |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 1 |
16 |
1000 |
RIOS PALMA Francisco |
|
M |
FRA |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 1 |
72 |
1000 |
SICHER Didier |
|
M |
FRA |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 1 |
145 |
1000 |
MARECHAL Pierre |
|
M |
FRA |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 1 |
274 |
1000 |
ROMAIN Yves |
|
M |
FRA |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 1 |
302 |
1000 |
INSLEY Melodee |
|
F |
USA |
F |
ABANDON ETAPE 1 |
539 |
1000 |
MELTZER Martin |
|
M |
USA |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 1 |
540 |
1000 |
ZUBANI Paolo |
|
M |
ITA MARCA L ERBA FOR PEAC |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 1 |
566 |
1000 |
VOSS Volker |
|
M |
GER |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 1 |
701 |
1000 |
TANIGUCHI Satomi |
|
F |
JPN |
F |
ABANDON ETAPE 1 |
795 |
1000 |
CAHILL Simon |
|
M |
GBR |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 1 |
880 |
1000 |
DONNELLY Kelly |
|
F |
IRL |
F |
ABANDON ETAPE 1 |
923 |
1000 |
GLEESON James |
|
M |
GBR |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 1 |
965 |
1000 |
GUTHRIE Alan |
|
M |
USA |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 1 |
974 |
1000 |
HORSEY Beatrice |
|
F |
GBR |
F |
ABANDON ETAPE 1 |
998 |
1000 |
RUSSELL Jayne |
|
F |
GBR |
F |
ABANDON ETAPE 1 |
1136 |
1000 |
RUSSELL Kay |
|
F |
GBR |
F |
ABANDON ETAPE 1 |
1138 |
1000 |
SMITH Timothy |
|
M |
GBR |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 1 |
1156 |
1000 |
MOATACIM Abderrahmane |
|
M |
MAR TGCC |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 2 |
5 |
1000 |
DUMAS Ludovic |
|
M |
FRA LE DEFI DES SABLES |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 2 |
65 |
1000 |
LE LOUARN Joseph |
|
M |
FRA UNE COURSE ET DES ENF |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 2 |
84 |
1000 |
KLEIN Laurence |
|
F |
FRA TERDAV EQUINOX 1 |
F |
ABANDON ETAPE 2 |
89 |
1000 |
BOUMAZA Abdessamed |
|
M |
FRA TERDAV EQUINOX2 |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 2 |
91 |
1000 |
BUREAU Thierry |
|
M |
FRA |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 2 |
205 |
1000 |
GIRAUD Veronique |
|
F |
FRA |
F |
ABANDON ETAPE 2 |
225 |
1000 |
FUYET Philippe |
|
M |
FRA |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 2 |
237 |
1000 |
MOUYEN Patrick |
|
M |
FRA |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 2 |
249 |
1000 |
LOUIS Jacques |
|
M |
FRA |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 2 |
272 |
1000 |
PISULA Manuel |
|
M |
FRA |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 2 |
289 |
1000 |
CACHERA Perrine |
|
F |
FRA SOTA |
F |
ABANDON ETAPE 2 |
324 |
1000 |
THOMAS Christophe |
|
M |
BEL TRAKKS TEAM 1 |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 2 |
339 |
1000 |
AUGUSTYNS Jozef |
|
M |
BEL |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 2 |
341 |
1000 |
RENIERS Davy |
|
M |
BEL |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 2 |
360 |
1000 |
VAN HOEYMISSEN Gaultier |
|
M |
BEL |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 2 |
367 |
1000 |
ORTIZ PAVIA Jose Luis |
|
M |
ESP DRINK TEAM |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 2 |
434 |
1000 |
FELIPE RODRIGUEZ Luis |
|
M |
ESP |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 2 |
451 |
1000 |
GALLARDO GUERRE Gerardo |
|
M |
ESP |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 2 |
479 |
1000 |
SCOTT Paula |
|
F |
NZL |
F |
ABANDON ETAPE 2 |
489 |
1000 |
POOLE Richard |
|
M |
NZL |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 2 |
512 |
1000 |
CURTIS Karen |
|
F |
AUS |
F |
ABANDON ETAPE 2 |
532 |
1000 |
POSENATO Gianmario |
|
M |
ITA |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 2 |
577 |
1000 |
FASANELLA Angelo |
|
M |
ITA |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 2 |
578 |
1000 |
MARION Giampietro |
|
M |
ITA |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 2 |
581 |
1000 |
BERLET Francine |
|
F |
FRA |
F |
ABANDON ETAPE 2 |
615 |
1000 |
SIEGLE Gudrun |
|
F |
LUX |
F |
ABANDON ETAPE 2 |
619 |
1000 |
ERDONMEZ Selcuk |
|
M |
GER |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 2 |
688 |
1000 |
HODGKINSON Tania |
|
F |
GER |
F |
ABANDON ETAPE 2 |
693 |
1000 |
HOFMANN Siegfried |
|
M |
GER |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 2 |
694 |
1000 |
VAN LAAK Claudia |
|
F |
GER |
F |
ABANDON ETAPE 2 |
700 |
1000 |
HANSEN Thomas Cort |
|
M |
DEN |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 2 |
703 |
1000 |
HANSEN Ulrich Cort |
|
M |
DEN |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 2 |
704 |
1000 |
BERG Yulle |
|
M |
SWE |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 2 |
722 |
1000 |
NAKANO Joji |
|
M |
JPN |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 2 |
787 |
1000 |
LEE Jueun |
|
F |
KOR |
F |
ABANDON ETAPE 2 |
804 |
1000 |
TURNOCK Brett |
|
M |
GBR |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 2 |
813 |
1000 |
AGHA Seyed Mohamamed |
|
M |
GBR |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 2 |
839 |
1000 |
ALLUM Paul |
|
M |
GBR |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 2 |
842 |
1000 |
BROWN Stuart |
|
M |
GBR |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 2 |
873 |
1000 |
DAVIES Gwyn |
|
M |
GBR |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 2 |
915 |
1000 |
DAY Jeffrey |
|
M |
GBR |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 2 |
917 |
1000 |
FRANKLIN Ian |
|
M |
GBR |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 2 |
950 |
1000 |
GEDDES William |
|
M |
GBR |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 2 |
957 |
1000 |
MAGSON Richard |
|
M |
GBR |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 2 |
1050 |
1000 |
NELMES Steven |
|
M |
GBR |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 2 |
1087 |
1000 |
PITCAIRN Nina |
|
F |
GBR |
F |
ABANDON ETAPE 2 |
1111 |
1000 |
RYAN Anthony |
|
M |
IRL |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 2 |
1140 |
1000 |
SHERIDAN Anthony |
|
M |
GBR |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 2 |
1146 |
1000 |
THORNBER Sarah |
|
F |
GBR |
F |
ABANDON ETAPE 2 |
1181 |
1000 |
WERGAN Simon |
|
M |
GBR |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 2 |
1202 |
1000 |
WHITFIELD Martin |
|
M |
GBR |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 2 |
1208 |
1000 |
WILLOUGHBY Christopher |
|
M |
GBR |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 2 |
1215 |
1000 |
WOODALL Mark |
|
M |
GBR |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 2 |
1220 |
1000 |
ELTRINGHAM Euan |
|
M |
GBR TEAM NSPCC |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 2 |
1232 |
1000 |
JACKSON Edward |
|
M |
GBR SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 2 |
1240 |
1000 |
CHIBANE Hassan |
|
M |
MAR TEAMAROC |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 3 |
7 |
1000 |
MOUDOUJI Hammou |
|
M |
MAR TEAMAROC |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 3 |
9 |
1000 |
CANTO Sebastien |
|
M |
FRA RS ESPRIT AVENTURE |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 3 |
117 |
1000 |
ALLIOT Stephane |
|
M |
FRA |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 3 |
151 |
1000 |
CLISSON Brigitte |
|
F |
FRA |
F |
ABANDON ETAPE 3 |
215 |
1000 |
LAKELAND Stacy |
|
F |
AUS |
F |
ABANDON ETAPE 3 |
490 |
1000 |
KINGSTON Peter |
|
M |
AUS |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 3 |
502 |
1000 |
BOIFAVA Federica |
|
F |
ITA |
F |
ABANDON ETAPE 3 |
570 |
1000 |
CHIONNA Davide Salvatore |
|
M |
ITA |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 3 |
572 |
1000 |
REBELLATO Mario |
|
M |
GBR |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 3 |
593 |
1000 |
DIDYCH Roman |
|
M |
RUS |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 3 |
656 |
1000 |
MURATA Koki |
|
M |
JPN |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 3 |
784 |
1000 |
HOLT Stuart |
|
M |
GBR |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 3 |
997 |
1000 |
WHITMORE Simon |
|
M |
GBR |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 3 |
1209 |
1000 |
PAMPANAY Sebastien |
|
M |
FRA |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 3 |
157 |
1000 |
GRAVE Jacques |
|
M |
FRA |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 3 |
245 |
1000 |
RICHER Christophe |
|
M |
FRA |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 3 |
300 |
1000 |
PARRA DUARTE Juan Sebastian |
|
M |
COL |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 3 |
406 |
1000 |
MALERBA Mario |
|
M |
ITA MARCA L ERBA FOR PEAC |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 3 |
564 |
1000 |
KAYSER Simone |
|
F |
LUX |
F |
ABANDON ETAPE 3 |
624 |
1000 |
WEBER John |
|
M |
DEN |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 3 |
718 |
1000 |
LAI Cho Ming |
|
M |
GBR |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 3 |
752 |
1000 |
IKEDA Junichi |
|
M |
JPN |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 3 |
778 |
1000 |
SATO Tokuya |
|
M |
JPN |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 3 |
791 |
1000 |
TAJIMA Kazuhito |
|
M |
JPN |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 3 |
794 |
1000 |
KEENE Mitchel |
|
M |
GBR |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 3 |
1019 |
1000 |
MIZAK Dariusz |
|
M |
IRL |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 3 |
1072 |
1000 |
LOPEZ Christophe |
|
M |
FRA |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 4 |
50 |
1000 |
COCHEREAU Olivier |
|
M |
FRA TERDAV EQUINOX 1 |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 4 |
88 |
1000 |
HERRAULT Yves |
|
M |
FRA LEGENDRE |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 4 |
97 |
1000 |
ARFARAS Fabrice |
|
M |
FRA |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 4 |
111 |
1000 |
DE JESUS Caroline |
|
F |
FRA RS ESPRIT AVENTURE |
F |
ABANDON ETAPE 4 |
118 |
1000 |
BAUJARD Laurent |
|
M |
FRA |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 4 |
185 |
1000 |
GOBIN Dominique |
|
M |
FRA |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 4 |
244 |
1000 |
CARRAUX Laurent |
|
M |
SUI |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 4 |
372 |
1000 |
SCHURCH Laurent |
|
M |
SUI |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 4 |
373 |
1000 |
OSWALD Christoph |
|
M |
SUI |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 4 |
392 |
1000 |
NASTA Eduardo |
|
M |
MEX |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 4 |
419 |
1000 |
SALAS SANCHEZ Joaquin |
|
M |
ESP DRINK TEAM |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 4 |
435 |
1000 |
MORENO PEDROSA Juan Antonio |
|
M |
ESP |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 4 |
469 |
1000 |
DARGIE Peter |
|
M |
CAN |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 4 |
605 |
1000 |
KAYSER Marc |
|
M |
LUX |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 4 |
623 |
1000 |
DE BOER Paulus |
|
M |
NED TEAM BELLAGIO |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 4 |
629 |
1000 |
LOEJBORG Emil |
|
M |
DEN |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 4 |
713 |
1000 |
TREJLING Ted Micael |
|
M |
SWE |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 4 |
725 |
1000 |
ADAMS Peta |
|
F |
GBR |
F |
ABANDON ETAPE 4 |
837 |
1000 |
BLAKE Luke |
|
M |
GBR |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 4 |
858 |
1000 |
COLES James |
|
M |
GBR |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 4 |
893 |
1000 |
GERHARDT Friedemann |
|
M |
GER |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 4 |
959 |
1000 |
HERBERT Jonathan |
|
M |
IRL |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 4 |
992 |
1000 |
JENKINS Jonathan |
|
M |
GBR |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 4 |
1007 |
1000 |
LEWINS Christopher |
|
M |
GBR |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 4 |
1038 |
1000 |
MALONE Karen |
|
F |
GBR |
F |
ABANDON ETAPE 4 |
1051 |
1000 |
O BRIEN Lee |
|
M |
IRL |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 4 |
1092 |
1000 |
SMYTH Mark |
|
M |
IRL |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 4 |
1157 |
1000 |
VINCENT JONES Richard |
|
M |
GBR |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 4 |
1196 |
1000 |
MARKERT Tilman |
|
M |
GER |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 4 |
696 |
1000 |
ALARCO Gerard |
|
M |
FRA |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 4 |
171 |
1000 |
SLATER Duncan |
|
M |
GBR |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 5 |
1150 |
1000 |
PROUSE Giorgio |
|
M |
ITA |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 5 |
382 |
1000 |
VIGNEAU Jean |
|
M |
FRA |
M |
ABANDON ETAPE 5 |
264 |