1 |
BARONIAN Thibaut |
1h51'51 |
SEM |
Asptt Besancon |
M |
|
0 |
2 |
DUPONT Jean christophe |
1h54'07 |
V1M |
Entente Athletique De L'a |
M |
|
0 |
3 |
OWENS Tom |
1h57'33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
4 |
COTTIER Anthony |
1h58'34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
5 |
DALBAN MOREYNAS Clovis |
2h00'43 |
SEM |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
0 |
6 |
OREZZOLI Patrick |
2h00'58 |
V1M |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
7 |
RIDDELL Ben |
2h01'25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
8 |
GHIBAUDO Jean baptiste |
2h02'13 |
SEM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
9 |
ANSIAUX Nicolas |
2h04'04 |
SEM |
Blagnac Sc |
M |
|
0 |
10 |
CAETANO Nuno |
2h04'26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
11 |
NAVE Benoit |
2h04'33 |
V1M |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
0 |
12 |
FOURNEL Cedric |
2h05'50 |
SEM |
Athletic Club Secteur Mon |
M |
|
0 |
13 |
ROY Didier |
2h06'26 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
14 |
BUYS Nicolas |
2h08'20 |
V1M |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
15 |
FERRARI Ugo |
02:09:27 |
SEM |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
0 |
16 |
DE BESSES Philippe |
2h10'08 |
V1M |
Entente Athletique De L'a |
M |
|
0 |
17 |
POUSSINES Jerome |
2h10'32 |
SEM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
18 |
HAYETINE Alexandre |
2h10'39 |
SEM |
Trail Club Saint Gervais |
M |
|
0 |
19 |
TUNSTALL Sarah |
2h12'07 |
SEF |
|
F |
1ere F |
0 |
20 |
ISNARD Sebastien |
2h12'30 |
SEM |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
21 |
AVRILLON Nicolas |
2h13'22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
22 |
JEANNIER Celine |
2h13'31 |
SEF |
Union Olympique Albertvil |
F |
2eme F |
0 |
23 |
HUMBERT Michel |
2h13'32 |
V2M |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
0 |
24 |
CHEGE David kamwende |
2h14'38 |
SEM |
Foulees De St Germain En |
M |
|
0 |
25 |
FLEGEAU Valentin |
2h16'34 |
SEM |
Sallanches Passy Ac |
M |
|
0 |
26 |
MANSIAT Teddy |
2h17'07 |
SEM |
Lons Athletique Club |
M |
|
0 |
27 |
BURNS Alisdair |
2h18'00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
28 |
TOURNEMINE Paul |
2h18'14 |
ESM |
Ca Du Pays Saumurois |
M |
|
0 |
29 |
RUEL Guillaume |
2h18'39 |
JUM |
Granville Ac |
M |
|
0 |
30 |
VEYET Didier |
2h18'57 |
V1M |
Cs Bourgoin-jallieu |
M |
|
0 |
31 |
ROBLIN Leo |
2h19'29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
32 |
GERARDI Hillary |
2h20'06 |
SEF |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
F |
3eme F |
0 |
33 |
NURIS Vincent |
2h20'14 |
SEM |
Salta Bartas |
M |
|
0 |
34 |
VOUILLAMOZ Sylvain |
2h20'26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
35 |
AIT YAHIATENE Renaud |
2h21'15 |
V1M |
Sallanches Passy Ac |
M |
|
0 |
36 |
DEJOUR Anthony |
2h21'37 |
SEM |
Faucigny Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
37 |
MOUGEY Eric |
2h23'45 |
V1M |
Evian Off Course |
M |
|
0 |
38 |
SOURDIN Florian |
2h23'58 |
SEM |
Stade Rennais Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
39 |
RUEL Pierre antoine |
2h24'14 |
ESM |
Granville Ac |
M |
|
0 |
40 |
LE MEUT Samuel |
2h24'40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
41 |
DERRIEN Franck |
2h25'20 |
SEM |
Us Saint-egreve |
M |
|
0 |
42 |
MOLLI Didier |
2h25'49 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
43 |
ROOS Fabrice |
2h25'52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
44 |
VERTE Patrick |
2h25'58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
45 |
GRUX Frederic |
2h26'11 |
V1M |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
46 |
PERINET Bertrand |
2h26'17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
47 |
RAPHOZ Gregory |
2h26'23 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
48 |
LECONTE Stephane |
2h26'44 |
V1M |
Sports Loisirs Aliermonta |
M |
|
0 |
49 |
FOURNIER Nicolas |
2h26'51 |
V1M |
Sallanches Passy Ac |
M |
|
0 |
50 |
XXX XXX |
2h26'53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
51 |
MARIN Jeremie |
2h27'01 |
SEM |
Club Des Sports De Megeve |
M |
|
0 |
52 |
DESBORDES Claude |
2h27'19 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
53 |
CORDEL Florian |
2h27'27 |
SEM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
54 |
FANTIN Guillaume |
2h27'57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
55 |
FELBER Anthony |
2h28'10 |
JUM |
|
M |
|
0 |
56 |
DUCHENE Bernard |
2h28'30 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
57 |
PARICHE Eric |
2h28'47 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
58 |
JAGERCIKOVA Marianna |
2h29'29 |
SEF |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
F |
|
0 |
59 |
BAVOUX Cedric |
2h29'39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
60 |
ROY Stephanie |
2h29'57 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
61 |
NOEBES TOURRES Valentin |
2h30'39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
62 |
COUDERT Olivier |
2h30'59 |
SEM |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
0 |
63 |
HOCDE David |
2h31'29 |
SEM |
Us St Berthevin |
M |
|
0 |
64 |
RAINOUARD Eric |
2h31'37 |
V2M |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
65 |
MUGNIER David |
2h31'43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
66 |
SCHUFFENECKER Thibaut |
2h32'11 |
SEM |
Club Des Sports De Megeve |
M |
|
0 |
67 |
KLAES Vincent |
2h33'00 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
68 |
FRANCOZ Jean louis |
2h33'04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
69 |
BENIER Fleury |
2h33'56 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
70 |
LIGIER Benoit |
2h34'17 |
SEM |
Athle Calade Val De Saone |
M |
|
0 |
71 |
BOUILLIER Jean francois |
2h34'45 |
V1M |
Chamonix Mont Blanc Marat |
M |
|
0 |
72 |
LOZANO Jean marc |
2h35'07 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
73 |
GACHET Nicolas |
2h36'06 |
SEM |
Chamonix Mont Blanc Marat |
M |
|
0 |
74 |
GALLOIS Cyril |
2h36'28 |
V1M |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
0 |
75 |
JOLY Nicolas |
2h37'27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
76 |
PETER Aurelia |
2h37'27 |
SEF |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
F |
|
0 |
77 |
VAILLANT Philippe |
2h37'34 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
78 |
SOUCHET Florian |
2h37'38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
79 |
PIACENZA Ludovic |
2h37'53 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
80 |
OUHMID Younes |
2h38'01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
81 |
SAVARY Nathan |
2h38'32 |
SEM |
Manche Athle Centre Sud |
M |
|
0 |
82 |
GELLE Emmie |
2h38'45 |
V1F |
Vaux Le Penil Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
83 |
CLERC Xavier |
2h38'54 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
84 |
QUOEX Damien |
2h38'57 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
85 |
CHAVANNE Benoit |
2h39'00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
86 |
PETIOT Arnaud |
2h39'50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
87 |
FERMOND Thierry |
2h39'55 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
88 |
KERSALE Amelie |
2h40'07 |
SEF |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
F |
|
0 |
89 |
CAUBERE Thierry |
2h40'11 |
V2M |
Asc Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
90 |
MARECHAL Stephane |
2h40'25 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
91 |
CHATAGNON Ulric |
2h41'08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
92 |
MANEGLIA Marion |
2h41'20 |
SEF |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
F |
|
0 |
93 |
BLANC Stephane |
2h41'46 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
94 |
BERNARDIN Yann |
2h41'48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
95 |
GARNESSON Ludovic |
2h42'01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
96 |
LANCHE Jeremie |
2h42'02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
97 |
RAPHOZ Christophe |
2h42'06 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
98 |
MAGAT SAUNIER Armelle |
2h42'20 |
V1F |
Athle St Julien 74 |
F |
|
0 |
99 |
LENNOZ GRATIN Guy |
2h43'00 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
100 |
PETIT Florent |
2h43'10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
101 |
GELLE Renaud |
2h43'39 |
V1M |
Vaux Le Penil Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
102 |
CAPDEVILLA Pascal |
2h43'50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
103 |
BENJUMEA Joaquin |
2h44'08 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
104 |
DEVAUX Eric |
2h44'15 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
105 |
COLLET Amelie |
2h45'02 |
SEF |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
F |
|
0 |
106 |
LAFON Thibaud |
2h45'03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
107 |
GENT Gideon |
2h45'38 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
108 |
AMSTUTZ Jean luc |
2h45'45 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
109 |
GRETHER Stefan |
2h46'15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
110 |
STAAL Alke |
2h46'23 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
111 |
LETARD Julien |
2h47'07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
112 |
CHOLLET Christophe |
2h47'13 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
113 |
PERRIN Antoine |
2h47'22 |
SEM |
Chamonix Mont Blanc Marat |
M |
|
0 |
114 |
HEBERT Lionel |
2h47'24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
115 |
JAVET Eric |
2h47'42 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
116 |
GRILLOT Mickael |
2h47'47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
117 |
SOCQUET CLERC Marina |
2h47'51 |
ESF |
|
F |
|
0 |
118 |
LE CALVE Anthony |
2h48'11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
119 |
CHOPARD LALLIER Marianne |
2h48'12 |
SEF |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
F |
|
0 |
120 |
GROS Philippe |
2h48'35 |
V2M |
Grand Chalon Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
121 |
DUBUIS Herve |
2h48'50 |
SEM |
Ea Bourg-en-bresse |
M |
|
0 |
122 |
GHEZAL Remi |
2h48'50 |
V2M |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
123 |
SOWERBY Digby |
2h49'12 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
124 |
BROISAT Philippe |
2h50'08 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
125 |
GUERIN Mathieu |
2h50'37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
126 |
MULLER Pascal |
2h51'01 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
127 |
COTE Thierry |
2h51'10 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
128 |
LE MEUR Armand |
2h51'38 |
SEM |
Iroise Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
129 |
VEYRAT Didier |
2h51'54 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
130 |
CHAUSSALET Patricia |
2h51'56 |
V1F |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
F |
|
0 |
131 |
PREMAT Jerome |
2h52'02 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
132 |
AIT RADI Said serge |
2h52'05 |
V3M |
Ca Veynes |
M |
|
0 |
133 |
DESJARDINS Sophie |
2h52'08 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
134 |
LAVY Vincent |
2h52'18 |
V1M |
Faucigny Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
135 |
GILLAUX Jacques |
2h52'24 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
136 |
LIEUTAUD Philippe |
2h52'26 |
V2M |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
137 |
HYVERT Nicolas |
2h52'54 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
138 |
PECH Robert |
2h53'03 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
139 |
TREMAINE Maryanna |
2h53'06 |
V2F |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
F |
|
0 |
140 |
CARPENTIER Romain |
2h53'21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
141 |
VERCAIGNE Bob |
2h54'15 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
142 |
ALLEMAND Fabien |
2h54'25 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
143 |
GEORGEOT Nicole |
2h54'35 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
144 |
CHAMBET Jean pierre |
2h54'50 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
145 |
LAPERROUSAZ Adrien |
2h55'16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
146 |
ALEXANDER Mark |
2h55'32 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
147 |
MAUZAT Jean pierre |
2h55'50 |
V3M |
Running Club Arpajon |
M |
|
0 |
148 |
VASSART Quentin |
2h56'19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
149 |
VIDAL Julian |
2h56'21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
150 |
BOYARD Pierre |
2h56'46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
151 |
PERTUIS Francois |
2h56'48 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
152 |
DUPONCEL Jerome |
2h56'54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
153 |
LAGERBERG Susanna |
2h57'27 |
SEF |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
F |
|
0 |
154 |
MABBOUX Loic |
2h58'15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
155 |
BOUZAS Julien |
2h58'34 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
156 |
BOUET Antoine |
2h59'02 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
157 |
MOYON Olivier |
2h59'09 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
158 |
BERTAIL Laurent |
2h59'37 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
159 |
DUBREUIL Guillaume |
2h59'58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
160 |
HEGRON Fabien |
3h00'09 |
SEM |
Ea Centre Isere |
M |
|
0 |
161 |
BARONNET Eddy |
3h00'10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
162 |
MASSIN Nicolas |
3h00'18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
163 |
FRISON Benjamin |
3h00'54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
164 |
MENARD Stephane |
3h01'29 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
165 |
MICHEL Timothee |
3h02'59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
166 |
PINAUD Denis |
3h03'43 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
167 |
LAPERROUSAZ Pascal |
3h04'05 |
V2M |
Les Foulees Chablaisienne |
M |
|
0 |
168 |
GRENARD Olivier |
3h04'13 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
169 |
GESLOT Michael |
3h04'26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
170 |
XXXX XXX |
3h04'49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
171 |
ROUX Anne laure |
3h04'57 |
ESF |
|
F |
|
0 |
172 |
CROUSAZ Adrien |
3h04'57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
173 |
CLUZANT Patrice |
3h05'06 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
174 |
SELLIER Sebastien |
3h05'07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
175 |
BARDY Agnes |
3h05'13 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
176 |
MEYNET CORDONNIER Martine |
3h05'34 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
177 |
DELORT Gerard |
3h05'42 |
V3M |
Athletisme Lozere |
M |
|
0 |
178 |
DELSOIR Maxime |
3h05'43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
179 |
VIREY Joris |
3h05'52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
180 |
EADE David |
3h05'55 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
181 |
THIOU Angelique |
3h06'12 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
182 |
DELACROIX Adrien |
3h06'16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
183 |
LE BRETON Clement |
3h06'18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
184 |
THIBAUT Joelle |
3h06'23 |
V2F |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. |
F |
|
0 |
185 |
AUDIBERT Florian |
3h06'30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
186 |
SOULERE Vincent |
3h06'45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
187 |
ZACH Anne marie |
3h07'14 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
188 |
LEROY Corenthin |
3h07'36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
189 |
VERHAEGHE Herve |
3h08'02 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
190 |
GILLAUX Vera |
3h08'28 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
191 |
ROUQUILLE Francois |
3h08'30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
192 |
VENTURA Gilles |
3h08'46 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
193 |
BILLION Julien |
3h08'58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
194 |
ZEDE Vincent |
3h08'59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
195 |
PESCHOT Samuel |
3h09'16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
196 |
LARUE Stephane |
3h09'18 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
197 |
PETITJEAN Julien |
3h09'20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
198 |
TROMBERT Fabrice |
3h09'27 |
SEM |
Leman Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
199 |
DEPLANTE Olivier |
3h09'54 |
V1M |
Faucigny Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
200 |
DUBOIS Thierry |
3h10'51 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
201 |
QUINTON Didier |
3h11'55 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
202 |
COGNEE Michael |
3h11'56 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
203 |
HARDY Didier |
3h13'56 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
204 |
GIROUD Bernard |
3h14'08 |
V3M |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
205 |
VIGNON Serge |
3h14'36 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
206 |
LEBLANC Patrice |
3h14'45 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
207 |
ROUMAGNAC Bernard |
3h15'07 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
208 |
HIGONET Eric |
3h15'17 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
209 |
HAYETINE Denis |
3h16'17 |
V2M |
Trail Club Saint Gervais |
M |
|
0 |
210 |
PERRUCHON Jean baptiste |
3h16'19 |
V3M |
Trail Club Saint Gervais |
M |
|
0 |
211 |
TERRIER Franck |
3h16'21 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
212 |
GAUDICHE Bertrand |
3h16'29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
213 |
TOURNAYRE Olivier |
3h16'33 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
214 |
DEVILLE Philippe |
3h17'00 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
215 |
FINISTRE Gerard |
3h17'08 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
216 |
DECOUTTERE Dominique |
3h17'13 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
217 |
ESTEVES Sandra |
3h17'24 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
218 |
CHOQUART Thomas |
3h17'34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
219 |
VILLAIN Jean claude |
3h17'41 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
220 |
MOUGEY Marie laure |
3h17'57 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
221 |
BOISSENIN Carole |
3h17'57 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
222 |
WALLON Olivier |
3h19'10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
223 |
CHARVIER Bertrand |
3h19'23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
224 |
LAPOUBLE Claire |
3h19'27 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
225 |
MARIN Patrice |
3h19'57 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
226 |
LECLERCQ Olivier |
3h20'45 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
227 |
XXX |
3h20'49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
228 |
RAPHOZ Malorie |
3h21'56 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
229 |
HOFFMANN Robert |
3h22'04 |
V4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
230 |
DELIE Laurence |
3h23'07 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
231 |
MABBOUX Frederic |
3h23'17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
232 |
HOCQUETTE Claire |
3h24'00 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
233 |
HERIVEAU Catherine |
3h24'03 |
V2F |
Sallanches Passy Ac |
F |
|
0 |
234 |
KENNANE Karim |
3h24'10 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
235 |
BORGEAT Pierre alain |
3h25'25 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
236 |
GROSGOJAT Benjamin |
3h25'32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
237 |
HURST Benoit |
3h26'04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
238 |
LANGLET Bastien |
3h26'06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
239 |
LHERMET Elisabeth |
3h26'19 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
240 |
VIARD GAUDIN Valerie |
3h26'27 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
241 |
VANNEVEL Celine |
3h26'28 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
242 |
DAHLSTROM Johanna |
3h26'29 |
SEF |
GER |
F |
|
0 |
243 |
RICOL Jerome |
3h26'33 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
244 |
AMIRAL Michel |
3h27'21 |
V3M |
Vesubie Trail Club |
M |
|
0 |
245 |
BENIGNI Michel |
3h27'26 |
V1M |
Sl Hospitaliers Toulon |
M |
|
0 |
246 |
MASUREL Arnaud |
3h27'30 |
SEM |
Suisse |
M |
|
0 |
247 |
MARMIER Nataliya |
3h27'39 |
V3F |
Chamonix Mont Blanc Marat |
F |
|
0 |
248 |
LE GALL Bruno |
3h27'59 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
249 |
SAPIERRE Nicolas |
3h28'13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
250 |
SALENNE David |
3h28'22 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
251 |
EMONET Chantal |
3h28'25 |
V2F |
Chamonix Mont Blanc Marat |
F |
|
0 |
252 |
LIBOUBAN Jean |
3h29'11 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
253 |
PRENOT GUINNARD Pierre |
3h29'27 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
254 |
VAILLANT Bruno |
3h31'48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
255 |
SOCQUET Pierre olivier |
3h32'04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
256 |
VERDON Sylvie |
3h33'05 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
257 |
POLLIEND Patrick |
3h33'07 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
258 |
SIMONOT Alain |
3h33'47 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
259 |
MANSOURI Nacer |
3h35'46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
260 |
TOQUART Aurelie |
3h35'47 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
261 |
CHATELAIN Valerie |
3h36'03 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
262 |
JABOULAY Daniel |
3h36'18 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
263 |
MARQUET Christele |
3h36'21 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
264 |
BENAT Ariane |
3h36'21 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
265 |
LIECHTI Marie elise |
3h36'56 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
266 |
LAIR Frederic |
3h37'02 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
267 |
GUINAMARD Xavier |
3h37'34 |
SEM |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. |
M |
|
0 |
268 |
COMBERNOUX Clara |
3h37'42 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
269 |
GANDIN Pierre emilien |
3h38'04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
270 |
POITOUT Cyril |
3h38'55 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
271 |
LEROUX Mickael |
3h39'25 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
272 |
LEGER Aurelie |
3h40'00 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
273 |
DESJARDINS Daniel |
3h40'00 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
274 |
MEYNET CORDONNIER Denis |
3h41'20 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
275 |
MARECHAL Jean pierre |
3h41'57 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
276 |
VERGNAUD Fabrice |
3h42'25 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
277 |
SENET Daniel |
3h42'47 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
278 |
GRANERO Thomas |
3h43'41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
279 |
PFAIFER Maud |
3h45'09 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
280 |
LHERMET Jean marc |
3h45'12 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
281 |
VERMAST Didier |
3h46'56 |
V2M |
Chamonix Mont Blanc Marat |
M |
|
0 |
282 |
MAUTUE Michele |
3h49'54 |
V3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
283 |
PACCARD Michel |
3h50'24 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
284 |
GEAUD William |
3h51'30 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
285 |
WINTER Sylvain |
3h52'44 |
SEM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
286 |
HERNANDEZ Christian |
3h53'46 |
V4M |
Chamonix Mont Blanc Marat |
M |
|
0 |
287 |
HANQUIER Lysiane |
3h54'48 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
288 |
HANQUIER Dominique |
3h54'50 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
289 |
FAYEAUX Noel |
3h55'15 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
290 |
GRILLET Pascal |
3h55'45 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
291 |
PELLE Florent |
3h55'55 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
292 |
MILCENT Jacques |
3h57'24 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
293 |
GORCE Bernard |
3h57'34 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
294 |
LALOI Xavier |
3h59'52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
295 |
DUPRAZ Bernard |
4h06'42 |
V4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
296 |
DUBOIS Eric |
4h11'46 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
297 |
OGET Marie daisy |
4h19'45 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
298 |
GILLET Pierre |
4h21'04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
299 |
SAENZ TORRES Eric |
4h32'49 |
V2M |
Gien Athle Marathon |
M |
|
0 |
300 |
JONFAL Pierre |
4h36'17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
301 |
HAAS Christian |
4h37'25 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
302 |
DUCAROY Francois |
4h39'17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
303 |
HUS Charly |
4h39'45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
304 |
SCHOEPS Ivan |
4h42'50 |
V4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
305 |
GUERRIER Christelle |
4h45'56 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |