1 |
LE VIGOUROUX Florian |
02:07:38 |
SEM |
CIMA PAYS D'AURAY |
M |
|
6873 |
2 |
YARDIN Laurent |
02:12:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7449 |
3 |
LUCAS Yoann |
02:13:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6943 |
4 |
LE LUHERNE Christophe |
02:15:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6813 |
5 |
OLLIERO Christophe |
02:15:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7099 |
6 |
CRENEGUY Gaetan |
02:26:46 |
SEM |
S/L PLOEREN ENDURANCE |
M |
|
6323 |
7 |
MORVAN Eric |
02:26:48 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
7061 |
8 |
BEVAN Arnaud |
02:26:49 |
V1M |
CIMA PAYS D'AURAY |
M |
|
6112 |
9 |
ROY Thibaud |
02:27:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7311 |
10 |
COATANEA Gilles |
02:27:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6284 |
11 |
GUILLEMIN Laurent |
02:29:27 |
V1M |
S/L COURIR A SAINT AVE |
M |
|
6582 |
12 |
NOEL Laurent |
02:29:29 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7088 |
13 |
LE JOLY Franck |
02:31:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6806 |
14 |
GUILLEMOT Franck |
02:33:26 |
SEM |
CIMA PAYS D'AURAY |
M |
|
6585 |
15 |
REMINIAC Frederic |
02:34:21 |
V1M |
S/L COURIR A SAINT AVE |
M |
|
7237 |
16 |
SEVENO Benoit |
02:34:35 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
7345 |
17 |
GUILLOU Gwenaelle |
02:35:41 |
V1F |
COURIR A CHATEAULIN |
F |
1ere F |
6596 |
18 |
BEHOCARAY David |
02:36:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6083 |
19 |
HAUMONT Pierre |
02:36:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6616 |
20 |
MILPIED Sylvain |
02:37:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7024 |
21 |
KURTZEMANN Julien |
02:38:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6701 |
22 |
MILLET Pierre |
02:38:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7022 |
23 |
COEFFEC Stephane |
02:39:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6287 |
23 |
DURUSSEL Arnaud |
02:39:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6424 |
25 |
COLLET Pascal |
02:40:42 |
V1M |
USM OLIVET |
M |
|
6295 |
26 |
MERGEN Jerome |
02:42:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7006 |
27 |
GUILLET Romuald |
02:43:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6588 |
28 |
CARRIERE Stephane |
02:44:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6245 |
29 |
COLLONNIER Alexandre |
02:45:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6298 |
30 |
EVENO Anthony |
02:46:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6437 |
31 |
MAUSSION Richard |
02:46:22 |
V2M |
USA CAISSE DES DEPOTS (AN |
M |
|
6985 |
32 |
ARTHUR Ludovic |
02:46:54 |
V1M |
ACR LOCMINE PONTIVY |
M |
|
6028 |
33 |
VENI Theo |
02:47:38 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
7424 |
34 |
LE GLOAHEC Dominique |
02:49:12 |
V2M |
S/L COURIR A SAINT AVE |
M |
|
6788 |
35 |
JARNY Vincent |
02:49:56 |
V2M |
COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLU |
M |
|
6660 |
36 |
MORVAN Cyrille |
02:50:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7063 |
37 |
GUILLEVIC Francois |
02:51:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6589 |
38 |
LE ROCH Christophe |
02:51:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6852 |
39 |
PANHELLEUX Laurent |
02:51:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7117 |
40 |
LEBRETON Olivier |
02:52:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6877 |
41 |
ROBERT Pol |
02:52:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7277 |
42 |
JEHANNO David |
02:52:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6668 |
43 |
BELLEC Stephane |
02:52:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6086 |
44 |
QUERO Didier |
02:53:24 |
V1M |
S/L ACR LOCMINE |
M |
|
7215 |
45 |
BOURSE Frederic |
02:53:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6169 |
46 |
QUINIOU Sylvain |
02:54:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7218 |
47 |
LAMART Patrick |
02:54:21 |
V2M |
ULTRA MARIN RAID GOLFE DU |
M |
|
6715 |
48 |
GASNIER Serge |
02:55:11 |
V1M |
COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLU |
M |
|
6500 |
49 |
MOREL Guillaume |
02:55:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7050 |
50 |
BIDET Damien |
02:55:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6116 |
51 |
THOMAS Eric |
02:56:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7389 |
52 |
MARCASSIN Laurent |
02:56:32 |
V1M |
TO BE SPORT |
M |
|
6955 |
53 |
LE GOUEDEC Loig |
02:57:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6793 |
54 |
TAULEN Yoan |
02:57:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7369 |
55 |
GUEGAN Stephane |
02:57:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6561 |
56 |
GOUSSET Yannick |
02:58:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6548 |
57 |
TOUZE Marcel |
02:58:09 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
7405 |
58 |
LEPICIER Jean luc |
02:58:11 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6902 |
59 |
GERSTER Cedric |
02:58:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6520 |
60 |
LEROY Benoit |
02:58:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6908 |
61 |
DAVID Dominique |
02:58:39 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6350 |
62 |
LE MAUFF Francois |
02:58:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6819 |
63 |
OUAIRY Harold |
02:58:58 |
SEM |
CE PORNICHET COTE D'AMOUR |
M |
|
7105 |
64 |
BRIEUX Jeremie |
02:59:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6197 |
65 |
LE MARECHAL Thierry |
02:59:35 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6815 |
66 |
MANIC Laurent |
02:59:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6953 |
67 |
ANNEE Mickael |
02:59:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6024 |
68 |
CAILLIBOT Frederic |
02:59:48 |
V1M |
QUEVEN ATHLETISME |
M |
|
6230 |
69 |
COBIGO Thierry |
03:00:02 |
V1M |
S/L COURIR A SAINT AVE |
M |
|
6286 |
70 |
CREPAIN Thierry |
03:00:03 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6324 |
71 |
CADORET Philippe |
03:00:07 |
V2M |
S/L COURIR A SAINT AVE |
M |
|
6229 |
72 |
CABEL Joris |
03:00:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6220 |
73 |
MENGES Remy |
03:01:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6999 |
74 |
RIO Ludovic |
03:01:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7265 |
75 |
LELIEVRE Mickael |
03:01:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6891 |
76 |
HAMON Jerome |
03:01:27 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6610 |
77 |
GUIGNARD Marc |
03:01:48 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
6571 |
78 |
LECLAIR Fabien |
03:01:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6879 |
79 |
PARENT Matthieu |
03:02:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7121 |
80 |
BLOYET Bertrand |
03:02:25 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6131 |
81 |
LE GARNEC Dimitri |
03:02:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6784 |
82 |
GAONACH Loic |
03:02:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6490 |
83 |
ORGERIT Rodolphe |
03:03:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7103 |
83 |
THETIOT Pierre |
03:03:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7383 |
85 |
BARATON Aymeric |
03:03:53 |
V1M |
ECA SMARVES VERNON |
M |
|
6054 |
85 |
BAUMARD Fabien |
03:03:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6075 |
87 |
PERETTE Dominique |
03:03:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7144 |
88 |
MAHUT Stephane |
03:03:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6947 |
89 |
MALENFANT Florian |
03:04:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6950 |
90 |
SUREL Vincent |
03:04:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7362 |
91 |
LE BREGENT Fabrice |
03:04:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6753 |
92 |
RUINART Mathias |
03:04:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7318 |
93 |
TREGOUET Jerome |
03:04:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7409 |
94 |
BABE Pascal |
03:04:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6044 |
95 |
BENOIT Pascal |
03:05:09 |
V2M |
S/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DE |
M |
|
6091 |
95 |
LUCAS Sebastien |
03:05:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6941 |
97 |
SAGUEZ Arnaud |
03:05:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7322 |
98 |
LE CALVEZ Dominique |
03:05:40 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
6758 |
99 |
LOISEAU Didier |
03:05:51 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6928 |
100 |
QUITTET Mickael |
03:06:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7219 |
101 |
RIO Laurent |
03:06:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7266 |
102 |
GUILLOTIN Jean michel |
03:06:35 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6594 |
103 |
DEMAISON Fabrice |
03:06:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6372 |
104 |
BEZAGUET Philippe |
03:07:06 |
V2M |
RAMBOUILLET SPORTS |
M |
|
6113 |
105 |
DESBROUSSES Thibaut |
03:07:36 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
6378 |
106 |
PERCHE David |
03:07:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7140 |
107 |
LEFEBVRE Quentin |
03:08:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6884 |
108 |
DELALANDE Arnaud |
03:08:22 |
SEM |
CE PORNICHET COTE D'AMOUR |
M |
|
6365 |
109 |
GUILLAUME Thierry |
03:08:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6579 |
110 |
RABILLIER Pierre |
03:08:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7220 |
111 |
CHEVRET Christophe |
03:08:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6272 |
112 |
ABEILLE Ronan |
03:08:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6001 |
113 |
POURRIAU Alexis |
03:08:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7194 |
114 |
NICOL Guenaelle |
03:09:07 |
V1F |
|
F |
2eme F |
7079 |
115 |
LE TOHIC Arnaud |
03:09:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6868 |
116 |
PIHERY Didier |
03:09:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7169 |
117 |
MENANTEAU Xavier |
03:09:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6995 |
118 |
DELANOS Erwan |
03:09:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6366 |
119 |
ANDRE Thierry |
03:10:00 |
V1M |
ENTENTE DES MAUGES |
M |
|
6019 |
120 |
LEFLON Quentin |
03:10:09 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
6886 |
121 |
DUMONT Thomas |
03:10:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6413 |
122 |
STEPHANT Cedric |
03:10:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7361 |
123 |
LOBRY Olivier |
03:10:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6926 |
124 |
LEDUC Samuel |
03:10:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6883 |
125 |
PERROGON Frederic |
03:10:58 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
7147 |
126 |
GUILLAUME Bertrand |
03:10:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6578 |
127 |
GENDRY Thony |
03:11:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6514 |
128 |
CHARBONNEAU Berengere |
03:11:07 |
SEF |
|
F |
3eme F |
6259 |
129 |
LAINEZ Morgane |
03:11:11 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6711 |
130 |
VERRON Lilas |
03:11:12 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
7428 |
131 |
LE MAUX Yann |
03:11:29 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6820 |
132 |
CONOIR Alexandre |
03:11:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6299 |
133 |
ALEXANDRE Josue |
03:11:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6008 |
134 |
RICHARDAUD Bruno |
03:11:45 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
7257 |
135 |
NOUAILLE Pierrick |
03:11:48 |
V2M |
ULTRA MARIN RAID GOLFE DU |
M |
|
7090 |
136 |
BALLADON Arnaud |
03:11:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6050 |
137 |
CARREE Anthony |
03:11:53 |
SEM |
BRUZ ATHLETISME |
M |
|
6244 |
138 |
PIERANTOZZI Fabio |
03:11:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7166 |
138 |
TOUBEAUX Bruno |
03:11:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7398 |
140 |
CHAILLOU Ludovic |
03:11:57 |
V1M |
PASS RUNNING |
M |
|
6252 |
141 |
BOURDON Emmanuel |
03:12:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6163 |
142 |
JANIN Samuel |
03:12:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6655 |
143 |
FRANCHET Clement |
03:12:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6469 |
144 |
LE BOURBASQUET Olivier |
03:12:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6749 |
145 |
FONTAINE Alexandre |
03:12:23 |
SEM |
AVIA CLUB ISSY LES MOULX |
M |
|
6457 |
146 |
LE TOUARIN Maxime |
03:12:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6869 |
147 |
LOYER Didier |
03:12:57 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6937 |
148 |
SARRAMONE Nicolas |
03:12:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7331 |
149 |
HULINE Gaetan |
03:13:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6645 |
150 |
CHASSERAY Matthieu |
03:13:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6264 |
151 |
GIRAUDEAU Mikael |
03:13:13 |
V1M |
PASS RUNNING |
M |
|
6529 |
152 |
MUZELET Jean yves |
03:13:17 |
V1M |
RACING CLUB NANTAIS |
M |
|
7071 |
153 |
BLANCHETIERE Florent |
03:13:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6125 |
154 |
BOURGOIN Valentin |
03:13:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6166 |
155 |
PRESSAC Nicolas |
03:13:34 |
V1M |
S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN |
M |
|
7197 |
156 |
FEVRIER Francois |
03:13:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6452 |
157 |
TEINAURI Samuel |
03:14:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7371 |
158 |
MONCARRe Franck |
03:14:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7038 |
159 |
LE BRIS Francois |
03:14:14 |
SEM |
QUEVEN ATHLETISME |
M |
|
6755 |
159 |
CAMARD Stephane |
03:14:14 |
V1M |
TREGEUX ATHLETISME |
M |
|
7460 |
161 |
VAN BREE Bianca |
03:15:34 |
SEF |
AS CORBEIL ESSONNES |
F |
|
7420 |
162 |
NICOLAS Antoine |
03:15:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7084 |
163 |
LELIeVRE Philippe |
03:15:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6892 |
164 |
KOPS Carole |
03:15:49 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6698 |
165 |
LE ROY Maxime |
03:16:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6859 |
166 |
BOUGEARD Marielle |
03:16:34 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6153 |
167 |
GUILLOUX Anthony |
03:16:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6597 |
168 |
GUERITAT Karine |
03:16:46 |
V1F |
S/L PLESSIS ROBINSON AC |
F |
|
6566 |
168 |
TOUZET Guillaume |
03:16:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7407 |
170 |
RORTEAU Emmanuel |
03:16:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7301 |
171 |
GERGOY Xavier |
03:16:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6519 |
172 |
GUYON David |
03:17:15 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6599 |
173 |
LE BAIL Adeline |
03:17:31 |
SEF |
SCO ANGERS |
F |
|
6738 |
174 |
ROBERT Stephane |
03:17:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7276 |
175 |
DEFOORT Antoine |
03:17:33 |
SEM |
CG HAUBOURDIN |
M |
|
6361 |
176 |
LEMOIGNE Olivier |
03:17:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6896 |
177 |
LEQUEUX Mathieu |
03:17:50 |
SEM |
BRUZ ATHLETISME |
M |
|
6903 |
178 |
DESCAVES Carole |
03:18:04 |
V1F |
US CHAMPAGNE SUR SEINE |
F |
|
6382 |
179 |
TRIBODET Benoit |
03:18:29 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7415 |
180 |
LE BOURSICAULT Alexandra |
03:18:32 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6751 |
181 |
BAUDON Etienne |
03:18:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6073 |
182 |
LE PALLEC Alexandre |
03:18:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6839 |
183 |
BARRAU Germain |
03:18:57 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6065 |
184 |
LE MEILLEUR Jean michel |
03:18:58 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6823 |
185 |
LAZENNEC David |
03:19:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6734 |
186 |
PORHEL Denis |
03:19:03 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
7186 |
187 |
VANDENBROCK Simon |
03:19:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7421 |
188 |
LE CORNEC Katia |
03:19:13 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6763 |
189 |
NICOLAE Gregory |
03:19:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7080 |
190 |
SINAN Regis |
03:19:35 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7351 |
191 |
RICOU Patrice |
03:19:41 |
V2M |
CLUB SPORTIF ALLONNAIS |
M |
|
7260 |
192 |
GUIHUR Yannick |
03:19:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6573 |
192 |
MORAND Sebastien |
03:19:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7043 |
194 |
CHAUVEL Bertrand |
03:19:56 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6265 |
195 |
COUE Sandrine |
03:20:08 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6313 |
196 |
HUGUET Emmanuel |
03:20:25 |
V1M |
CE PORNICHET COTE D'AMOUR |
M |
|
6643 |
197 |
LE BOURLOT Jean hugues |
03:20:28 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6750 |
198 |
PABOEUF Nicolas |
03:20:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7110 |
199 |
THOMAS Vincent |
03:20:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7391 |
200 |
COLIN Jean michel |
03:20:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6291 |
201 |
MARIEL Janie |
03:20:57 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
6965 |
202 |
TREUSSART Bernadette |
03:21:00 |
V2F |
RANCE JOGGING |
F |
|
7412 |
203 |
GUYOT Gildas |
03:21:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6601 |
204 |
REOUR Gael |
03:21:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7244 |
205 |
MEYER Julian |
03:21:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7013 |
206 |
ROYER Pascal |
03:21:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7314 |
207 |
LE GOFF Gaetan |
03:21:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6789 |
208 |
DOGNA Didier |
03:21:49 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6396 |
209 |
BOTERF Anne marie |
03:21:55 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6146 |
210 |
LE GOLVAN Patrick |
03:21:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6791 |
211 |
JOSSET Antoine |
03:22:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6675 |
212 |
JEANNES Christophe |
03:22:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6664 |
213 |
LE PORT Pascal |
03:22:20 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6846 |
214 |
ETIENNE Pierre |
03:22:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6433 |
214 |
GAUTHIER Thierry |
03:22:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6510 |
216 |
VIALA Thibaud |
03:22:26 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
7430 |
217 |
QUELO Lydia |
03:22:31 |
V2F |
ULTRA MARIN RAID GOLFE DU |
F |
|
7212 |
218 |
COULLIN Bastien |
03:22:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6315 |
219 |
TESSIER Armel |
03:22:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7374 |
220 |
LEMOINE Emmanuel |
03:23:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6898 |
221 |
AMBROSELLI Clemence |
03:23:08 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6016 |
222 |
BALAVOINE Frederic |
03:23:10 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6048 |
223 |
PRIOUL Jean jacques |
03:23:21 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
7203 |
224 |
DEBOIS David |
03:23:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6357 |
225 |
JULIEN Nicolas |
03:23:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6683 |
226 |
BERNARD Mickael |
03:23:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6097 |
227 |
CADORET Maryse |
03:24:13 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
6227 |
228 |
LUCAS Frederic |
03:24:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6940 |
229 |
MORISSET Pascal |
03:24:18 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
7055 |
230 |
LE LANNIER Jean jacques |
03:24:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6808 |
231 |
PLENUS Pierre |
03:24:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7182 |
232 |
BOHELAY David |
03:24:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6133 |
232 |
CRONIER Stephane |
03:24:30 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6326 |
234 |
RIEZ Francois xavier |
03:24:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7261 |
235 |
LE TUTOUR Helene |
03:24:39 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6872 |
236 |
EXCOFFIER Marie pierre |
03:24:41 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6439 |
237 |
JAFFRE Florian |
03:24:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6651 |
238 |
PICHOT Cedric |
03:24:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7165 |
239 |
PAUMARD Matthieu |
03:25:00 |
SEM |
S/L CA MAYENNE |
M |
|
7129 |
240 |
OURY Raphael |
03:25:01 |
V1M |
UPAC CHATEAU GONTIER |
M |
|
7107 |
241 |
VINCENT Erwan |
03:25:02 |
V1M |
ATHLE RHUYS |
M |
|
7434 |
242 |
THOMAS Frederic |
03:25:03 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
7390 |
243 |
LAMY Daniel |
03:25:04 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6718 |
244 |
REGIS Alain |
03:25:11 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
7235 |
245 |
BONSERGENT Regis |
03:25:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6142 |
246 |
GIRONNAY Mael |
03:25:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6533 |
247 |
PECQUENARD Christine |
03:25:28 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
7132 |
248 |
GUERIN Sebastien |
03:25:32 |
SEM |
MONTVILLE RUNNING CLUB |
M |
|
6565 |
249 |
GOURDEN Vincent |
03:25:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6546 |
250 |
ABIVEN Eric |
03:25:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6002 |
250 |
PAUGAM Erwan |
03:25:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7126 |
252 |
ROBERT Francoise |
03:25:52 |
V1F |
ATHLETIC PONT REAN |
F |
|
7275 |
253 |
HAMON Michele |
03:25:54 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
6611 |
254 |
GOUFFIER Stephane |
03:25:57 |
SEM |
SPORTS ET LOISIRS ENVIRON |
M |
|
6541 |
255 |
DURAND Sophie |
03:26:01 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6420 |
256 |
BUREL Damien |
03:26:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6216 |
257 |
HULET Louis |
03:26:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6644 |
258 |
THEBAULT Olivier |
03:26:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7378 |
259 |
JOOSEN Krista |
03:26:20 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6673 |
260 |
DANET Remy |
03:26:35 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
6340 |
261 |
PETITEAU Charlotte |
03:26:37 |
SEF |
RACING CLUB NANTAIS |
F |
|
7152 |
262 |
BARREIRA Paulo |
03:26:41 |
V1M |
jogg'ing tours |
M |
|
6069 |
263 |
BARON Fabrice |
03:26:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6063 |
264 |
GUeNeGO Yvan |
03:26:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6564 |
265 |
BARIOU Stephan |
03:26:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6060 |
266 |
MINAUD Enora |
03:27:07 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
7025 |
266 |
OLIVIER Yoann |
03:27:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7095 |
268 |
DE BONY Guillaume |
03:27:08 |
SEM |
VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISM |
M |
|
6353 |
269 |
OLIVIER Philippe |
03:27:09 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
7096 |
270 |
DESJARS Francois |
03:27:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6385 |
271 |
DEBUT Julien |
03:27:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6359 |
272 |
LOPES Philippe |
03:28:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6932 |
273 |
VERDOOLAEGE Jean michel |
03:28:07 |
V1M |
TO BE SPORT |
M |
|
7427 |
274 |
SIMONIN Florent |
03:28:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7350 |
275 |
FARAMUS Marie helene |
03:28:44 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6442 |
275 |
FARAMUS Thierry |
03:28:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6443 |
277 |
FOUQUET Denis |
03:28:50 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6464 |
278 |
PERDRIAU Erwan |
03:28:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7141 |
279 |
PERDRIAU Morgan |
03:28:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7142 |
280 |
GUICHAOUA Olivier |
03:29:09 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6570 |
281 |
BRETAUDEAU Fanny |
03:29:10 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6188 |
282 |
BEAL Thomas |
03:29:13 |
V1M |
S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN |
M |
|
6078 |
283 |
BARBIER Lionel |
03:29:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6055 |
284 |
PROVOST Morvan |
03:29:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7206 |
285 |
PILARD Michel |
03:29:25 |
V2M |
INTREPIDE ANGERS |
M |
|
7170 |
286 |
BOURGAULT William |
03:29:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6164 |
287 |
PAILLIER Ludwig |
03:29:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7114 |
288 |
GLINCHE Nicolas |
03:29:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6534 |
289 |
COLLONNIER Vincent |
03:30:01 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
6296 |
290 |
THETIO Delphine |
03:30:04 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
7382 |
291 |
SPIACZKA Laurent |
03:30:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7357 |
292 |
REGENT Jean michel |
03:30:12 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
7234 |
293 |
DELAHAYE Patrick |
03:30:16 |
V3M |
ATHLE DU PAYS DE VANNES |
M |
|
6363 |
294 |
THINH NGUYEN Van |
03:30:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7077 |
294 |
ROBIC Benjamin |
03:30:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7279 |
296 |
BOUQUET Florent |
03:30:27 |
SEM |
ATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D A |
M |
|
6159 |
296 |
CHARTIER Pascal |
03:30:27 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6263 |
298 |
LE HIR Nono |
03:30:31 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6801 |
299 |
PELLETIER William |
03:30:35 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7137 |
300 |
BEGO Michel |
03:30:45 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
6082 |
301 |
CAMENEN Laurent |
03:30:47 |
V1M |
US METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS |
M |
|
6233 |
301 |
CARDON Thibaud |
03:30:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6239 |
303 |
GOUDSMEDT Remi |
03:30:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6540 |
304 |
TUAL Maxime |
03:31:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7417 |
305 |
LE BIHAN Jean pierre |
03:31:03 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6743 |
306 |
COUTARD Fabien |
03:31:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6320 |
307 |
MENAGER Gilles |
03:31:13 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6992 |
308 |
PELTIER Stephane |
03:31:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7138 |
309 |
SILVESTRI Flore |
03:31:30 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
7348 |
310 |
JARNO Marielle |
03:31:34 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6659 |
311 |
ROGER Cyrille |
03:31:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7287 |
312 |
BRIAND Sigrid |
03:31:40 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6193 |
313 |
PAPIN Jean christophe |
03:31:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7119 |
314 |
LE GOUGUEC Nicolas |
03:31:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6794 |
315 |
LEFLEME Sabine |
03:31:55 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6885 |
316 |
CHABRILLAC Pierrick |
03:32:27 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6251 |
317 |
MOISAN Martial |
03:32:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7028 |
318 |
AZOULAY Gaelle |
03:32:53 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6043 |
318 |
GARANCHER Gilles |
03:32:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6491 |
320 |
FLAISSIER Isabelle |
03:33:02 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6454 |
321 |
JAOUEN Annaick |
03:33:03 |
SEF |
US LIFFRE |
F |
|
6657 |
322 |
GOUGEON Christophe |
03:33:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6543 |
323 |
AVRIL Thomas |
03:33:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6041 |
324 |
ALBESSARD Olivier |
03:33:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6006 |
325 |
BATAIS Stephane |
03:33:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6070 |
326 |
GASPAROTTO Eric |
03:33:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6501 |
327 |
GAILLARD GUILLERME Steren |
03:33:42 |
SEF |
ATHLETIC PONT REAN |
F |
|
6485 |
328 |
ROME Florence |
03:33:44 |
V1F |
AS CORBEIL ESSONNES |
F |
|
7293 |
329 |
LE NINIVEN Frederic |
03:33:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6835 |
330 |
JEFFROY Catherine |
03:34:00 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
6665 |
331 |
BAHON Michel |
03:34:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6045 |
331 |
MICHAUD Eric |
03:34:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7016 |
333 |
GIORDANENGO Benoit |
03:34:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6528 |
334 |
MOREAU Sebastien |
03:34:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7048 |
335 |
LELIEVRE Christian |
03:34:12 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6890 |
336 |
MOREAU Nicolas |
03:34:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7047 |
337 |
AUCEIL Gerald |
03:34:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6034 |
338 |
MOUIDI Annick |
03:34:24 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
7064 |
339 |
CAUDART Pierrick |
03:34:40 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6248 |
340 |
VINCENT Dorothee |
03:34:41 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
7436 |
341 |
HERVE Delphine |
03:34:42 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6625 |
342 |
GUILLOT Francois |
03:34:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6593 |
343 |
GOALLO Mathilde |
03:34:53 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6537 |
344 |
TESSON Christine |
03:35:12 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
7375 |
345 |
GUYON Sylvain |
03:35:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6598 |
346 |
MOCQUET Carole |
03:35:16 |
V1F |
PASS RUNNING |
F |
|
7027 |
347 |
THEBAUD LEGRAS Anne |
03:35:20 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
7377 |
348 |
BOUYER Claire |
03:35:21 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6177 |
349 |
PIBOULEAU Frederic |
03:35:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7161 |
350 |
PERREE Mickael |
03:35:40 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7146 |
351 |
BESSENIAN Eric |
03:35:41 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6109 |
352 |
GUILLEVIC Judikael |
03:35:42 |
SEM |
S/L AC CESSON |
M |
|
6590 |
353 |
BARLIER Estelle |
03:35:48 |
V1F |
AS SAINT SYLVAIN D'ANJOU |
F |
|
6061 |
353 |
GAUVRIT Dominique |
03:35:48 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6512 |
355 |
BATTEUX Mireille |
03:35:53 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6072 |
356 |
ROUSSELOT Didier |
03:35:55 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
7306 |
357 |
POULAIN dominique |
03:35:56 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
7188 |
358 |
LE GLAUNEC Marina |
03:36:02 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6786 |
359 |
LAVENANT Mathieu |
03:36:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6732 |
360 |
DOUILLARD Benoit |
03:36:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6402 |
361 |
BARAT Jean noel |
03:36:24 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6053 |
362 |
GAUCHER Philippe |
03:36:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6505 |
363 |
GUILLO Alan |
03:36:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7455 |
364 |
LE BOUCHER Pierre YVES |
03:36:30 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7454 |
364 |
LEMOINE Vincent |
03:36:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7456 |
366 |
SUTEAU Xavier |
03:36:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7363 |
367 |
LE QUAY Alain |
03:37:02 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6847 |
368 |
LE QUAY Serge |
03:37:03 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6848 |
369 |
LONDI Marguerite |
03:37:13 |
V2F |
US CAMON |
F |
|
6931 |
370 |
DEVARENNE Sylvie |
03:37:20 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6389 |
371 |
HUET Olivier |
03:37:22 |
V1M |
ATHLETIC PONT REAN |
M |
|
6641 |
372 |
HERVEL Jean francois |
03:37:24 |
V3M |
SECTION TOTAL ATHLETIC DO |
M |
|
6626 |
373 |
CHOFFAT Sylvie |
03:37:25 |
V1F |
S/L M J ATHLETISME |
F |
|
6274 |
374 |
PRUDHOMME Damien |
03:37:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7207 |
375 |
DESEVEDAVY Bruno |
03:37:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6383 |
376 |
BREMOND Sophie |
03:37:39 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6185 |
376 |
RICHARD Romuald |
03:37:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7254 |
378 |
RICHARD Nadege |
03:37:40 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
7250 |
379 |
DALINO Anthony |
03:37:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6334 |
380 |
DANIEL Patrick |
03:37:53 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6342 |
381 |
POULAIN Fabrice |
03:37:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7189 |
382 |
LE JEUNE Francois |
03:38:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6805 |
383 |
BLONDEAU Jean michel |
03:38:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6130 |
383 |
JOSSET Francois |
03:38:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6674 |
385 |
CHEVALIER Ulziikhishigt |
03:38:11 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6268 |
386 |
PENHOAT Vincent |
03:38:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7139 |
387 |
NEUFINCK Erwan |
03:38:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7075 |
388 |
GUIL Antoine |
03:38:30 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
6575 |
389 |
LE MANACH Mikael |
03:38:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6814 |
390 |
LOHeAS David |
03:38:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6927 |
391 |
DRONET Eric |
03:38:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6403 |
392 |
CHARDIGNY Sebastien |
03:38:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6260 |
392 |
GUILBERT Gregory |
03:38:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6576 |
392 |
RESTOUT Jean paul |
03:38:55 |
V3M |
S/L ES TROARN ATHLETISME |
M |
|
7245 |
395 |
PITON Nadine |
03:38:58 |
V2F |
S/L M J ATHLETISME |
F |
|
7178 |
396 |
CORNEN Nathalie |
03:39:09 |
V1F |
S/L LARMOR ESTRAN ATHLETI |
F |
|
6306 |
397 |
RIGOBERT Jean christophe |
03:39:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7262 |
398 |
BIDET Celia |
03:39:33 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6115 |
399 |
COROUGE Marie jose |
03:39:34 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6307 |
400 |
GUILLAS Chloe |
03:39:39 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6577 |
400 |
LE NEVE Pascal |
03:39:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6834 |
402 |
GALLOUEDEC Eline |
03:39:41 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6489 |
403 |
GUYON Arnaud |
03:39:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6600 |
404 |
EVENO Yohann |
03:39:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6438 |
405 |
FOUCHET Veronique |
03:40:12 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6461 |
406 |
FOURNIER Hubert |
03:40:13 |
SEM |
ATHLETIC TROIS TOURS |
M |
|
6467 |
407 |
YAVARI Olivier |
03:40:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7450 |
408 |
HERBLAND Julie |
03:40:27 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6624 |
409 |
PHILIPPE Yves |
03:40:30 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7159 |
410 |
DELRIEUX Thierry |
03:40:47 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6371 |
411 |
MAREM Luc |
03:40:50 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6959 |
412 |
HUARD Nathalie |
03:40:51 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6639 |
413 |
FOULON Emmanuelle |
03:40:52 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6463 |
414 |
TOUCHARD Yohan |
03:40:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7399 |
415 |
JOSSET Valerie |
03:40:59 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
6677 |
415 |
LE NORMAND Karine |
03:40:59 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6836 |
417 |
ALLAIN Daniel |
03:41:00 |
V3M |
ATHLETIC PONT REAN |
M |
|
6011 |
418 |
DELEAU Laura |
03:41:01 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6370 |
419 |
STALTER Eric |
03:41:09 |
V2M |
CARQUEFOU AC |
M |
|
7358 |
420 |
BRUNEAU Fanny |
03:41:20 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6203 |
421 |
BREMOND Pierre |
03:41:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6184 |
422 |
BREMOND Sebastien |
03:41:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6183 |
423 |
DAGORN Nicolas |
03:41:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6331 |
424 |
DRUELLE Remi |
03:41:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6404 |
425 |
GAIGe Aurelien |
03:41:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6484 |
426 |
FOUILLET Mathilde |
03:41:38 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6462 |
427 |
LUCAS Eric |
03:41:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6944 |
428 |
FREARD Claire |
03:41:41 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6475 |
429 |
GARNIER Sebastien |
03:42:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6495 |
430 |
ISSELIN Gilbert |
03:42:13 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
6648 |
431 |
LE NORMAND Patrice |
03:42:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6837 |
432 |
LE MAT Emmanuel |
03:42:23 |
V3M |
BRUZ ATHLETISME |
M |
|
6818 |
432 |
PAULUS Patrick |
03:42:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7462 |
434 |
LE NAVIEL Christophe |
03:42:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6833 |
435 |
LE BIHANNIC Stephane |
03:42:28 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6745 |
436 |
BOTERF Claude |
03:42:29 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6145 |
437 |
MOALLIC Alan |
03:42:33 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7026 |
438 |
LE TEUFF Herve |
03:42:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6867 |
439 |
TRIBODET Virginie |
03:42:42 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
7414 |
440 |
FAUCHET Damien |
03:42:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6444 |
441 |
BIDAUD Philippe |
03:42:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6114 |
442 |
BOULAY Christian |
03:42:46 |
V2M |
JOGGING MESLAY |
M |
|
6157 |
443 |
OILLAUX Yvonnick |
03:42:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7094 |
444 |
MARIEL Guy |
03:42:54 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6964 |
445 |
ROUAUD Vincent |
03:42:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7302 |
446 |
BERTHOU Herve |
03:42:58 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6102 |
447 |
BOSSe Sonia |
03:43:01 |
V1F |
AS SAINT SYLVAIN D'ANJOU |
F |
|
6144 |
448 |
GENEST Olivier |
03:43:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6515 |
449 |
BEDARD Anne |
03:43:08 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6081 |
450 |
BERTHO Alban |
03:43:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6100 |
451 |
DALLA SANTA Claudine |
03:43:13 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6335 |
452 |
CHEVREAU Jerome |
03:43:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6270 |
453 |
PUISSANT Jacqueline |
03:43:24 |
V3F |
|
F |
|
7209 |
454 |
PUISSANT Bernard |
03:43:26 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
7208 |
455 |
CHEVALLIER Anthony |
03:43:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6269 |
456 |
CLUSEAU Valerie |
03:43:43 |
V1F |
A.S.P.T.T. NIORT |
F |
|
6282 |
456 |
GUILLERME David |
03:43:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6587 |
456 |
LE SAEC Didier |
03:43:43 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6860 |
459 |
FREMONT Rudy |
03:43:46 |
SEM |
S/L AC HAUTE VILAINE |
M |
|
6479 |
460 |
BARRAU Delphine |
03:43:47 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6064 |
461 |
LAURE LE ROCH Marie |
03:44:03 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6853 |
462 |
BOURGEOIS Loic |
03:44:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6165 |
462 |
DERRE Jean francois |
03:44:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6376 |
464 |
BENOIT Valerie |
03:44:10 |
V1F |
S/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DE |
F |
|
6092 |
465 |
MASSe Renaud |
03:44:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6977 |
465 |
REYX Romain |
03:44:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7248 |
467 |
FERRE Kevin |
03:44:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6449 |
468 |
DAVID Alain |
03:44:25 |
V3M |
ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON |
M |
|
6352 |
468 |
DUBOIS Valerie |
03:44:25 |
V1F |
ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON |
F |
|
6407 |
470 |
RIO Elisabeth |
03:44:26 |
V1F |
ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON |
F |
|
7264 |
471 |
BARBOTEAU Patrice |
03:44:34 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
6056 |
472 |
CLEVELAND Juliette |
03:44:35 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6281 |
472 |
PILARD Philippe |
03:44:35 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
7171 |
474 |
IAFARE Yasmine |
03:44:46 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
6646 |
475 |
AUBRIL Samuel |
03:44:47 |
SEM |
LJV AURAY |
M |
|
6032 |
475 |
ROLLAND Julie |
03:44:47 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
7289 |
477 |
PEURON Christophe |
03:44:48 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
7155 |
478 |
CAMOIN Enguerrand |
03:44:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6234 |
479 |
LE MEE Gaelle |
03:44:52 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6821 |
480 |
MARCHAND Franck |
03:44:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6956 |
481 |
JOSSET Lionel |
03:45:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6676 |
482 |
BERGE Laurent |
03:45:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6093 |
482 |
REGNARD Xavier |
03:45:16 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
7236 |
484 |
LE FORMAL Amelie |
03:45:22 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6775 |
485 |
BLEE Benoit |
03:45:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6128 |
486 |
DOHOLLOU Christelle |
03:45:41 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6397 |
487 |
MARQUEZ Philippe |
03:45:44 |
V2M |
S/L M J ATHLETISME |
M |
|
6967 |
488 |
MORVAN Francoise |
03:45:45 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
7060 |
489 |
MARTIN Robert |
03:45:46 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6971 |
489 |
MORVAN Andre |
03:45:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7059 |
491 |
SAMSON Emmanuel |
03:45:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7327 |
492 |
TARDIF Laetitia |
03:46:03 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
7368 |
493 |
LE HIR ANNO Brigitte |
03:46:15 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
6803 |
493 |
MONTIER Sylvain |
03:46:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7042 |
495 |
LAVERSIN Yann |
03:46:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6733 |
496 |
GUIHARD Mikael |
03:46:35 |
SEM |
BRUZ ATHLETISME |
M |
|
6572 |
497 |
PITRE Marie |
03:46:39 |
V1F |
S/L PLOEREN ENDURANCE |
F |
|
6963 |
498 |
DUBOIS Marie laure |
03:46:46 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
6408 |
499 |
LE BERCHE Paul |
03:47:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6742 |
500 |
LEROUX Herve |
03:47:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6906 |
500 |
MONNIER Sophie |
03:47:27 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
7040 |
500 |
TALAGAS Sylvain |
03:47:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7365 |
503 |
JAUNET Nicolas |
03:47:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6662 |
504 |
LAUNAY Alain |
03:47:41 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6726 |
505 |
KERMORVAN Christophe |
03:48:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6691 |
506 |
GOUTTENOIRE Jean baptiste |
03:48:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6549 |
507 |
BAUDU Philippe |
03:48:24 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6074 |
508 |
BURBAN Guillaume |
03:48:27 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6214 |
509 |
FORTIER Bruno |
03:48:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6460 |
510 |
BILLOT Maxime |
03:48:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6119 |
510 |
MeHAULT Michel |
03:48:31 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6990 |
512 |
LAURENT Gael |
03:48:34 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6728 |
513 |
NEVEU Antoine |
03:48:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7076 |
514 |
CADIO Joseph |
03:48:37 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
6224 |
514 |
DELAGE Bernard |
03:48:37 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6362 |
516 |
JEHANNO Severine |
03:48:46 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6667 |
517 |
ROPERT Yannick |
03:48:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7299 |
518 |
PRINTEMPS Philippe |
03:49:00 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
7200 |
519 |
JESTIN Remi |
03:49:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6669 |
519 |
POULMARCH Julien |
03:49:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7190 |
519 |
ROQUIER Soizic |
03:49:04 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7300 |
522 |
ROBIC Patrice |
03:49:06 |
V1M |
ESCAPADE MALESTROIT |
M |
|
7278 |
523 |
KOUHESTANI Bahareh |
03:49:10 |
V1F |
AS CORBEIL ESSONNES |
F |
|
6700 |
524 |
EVEN Yann |
03:49:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6435 |
525 |
POUPARD Jean francois |
03:49:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7191 |
526 |
DUMONT Emmanuelle |
03:49:17 |
SEF |
SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE S |
F |
|
6414 |
527 |
BOUET Jean philippe |
03:49:25 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6150 |
528 |
GAUTHIER Romain |
03:49:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6509 |
529 |
DURAND Francois Thomas |
03:49:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6421 |
529 |
SALHI Malic |
03:49:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7326 |
531 |
METAIS Pascal |
03:49:33 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
7010 |
532 |
QUERVILLE David |
03:49:35 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7216 |
533 |
JIMENEZ Lydia |
03:49:40 |
V1F |
SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE S |
F |
|
6670 |
534 |
VIRELLO Helene |
03:49:41 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
7441 |
535 |
NOZAY Christophe |
03:49:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7092 |
536 |
PINEL Sonia |
03:49:44 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
7176 |
537 |
BOUGEARD Dominique |
03:49:50 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
6152 |
537 |
ROCHARD Annyvonne |
03:49:50 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
7282 |
539 |
RABOUAN Sebastien |
03:49:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7221 |
540 |
MULLER Yves |
03:49:54 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
7070 |
541 |
COSTA Valeriane |
03:49:55 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6310 |
542 |
BOULe Maxime |
03:50:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6158 |
542 |
NICOL Edouard |
03:50:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7078 |
544 |
KNAFO Benjamin |
03:50:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6697 |
545 |
LEQUEUX Jean marie |
03:50:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6904 |
546 |
SAMZUN Joel |
03:50:21 |
V2M |
PASS RUNNING |
M |
|
7329 |
547 |
FABLET Damien |
03:50:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6441 |
547 |
ORLANE HAMON Orlane |
03:50:23 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
7104 |
549 |
DUPE Jean |
03:50:29 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
6415 |
550 |
HALLIEZ Adrien |
03:50:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6604 |
551 |
BLANCHARD Guillaume |
03:50:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6123 |
552 |
DUDOUIT Thibault |
03:50:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6410 |
553 |
DESBROUSSES Antoine |
03:50:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6380 |
554 |
AUDO Nadine |
03:50:49 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6036 |
555 |
BOUCRe Stephane |
03:50:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6149 |
555 |
COUSIN Helene |
03:50:50 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6319 |
555 |
MENARD Patrick |
03:50:50 |
V2M |
ASEC LA POMMERAYE |
M |
|
6998 |
558 |
DE CORTA Antoine |
03:50:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6354 |
559 |
VINCENT Guy |
03:51:05 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
7433 |
560 |
MARHIN Ludovic |
03:51:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6962 |
561 |
BIZARD Nadine |
03:51:15 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
6120 |
562 |
LE RAY Gwenn |
03:51:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6851 |
563 |
TOUDIC Jean brice |
03:51:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7400 |
564 |
MASSARD Didier |
03:51:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6975 |
565 |
BLANCHE Beatrice |
03:51:32 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
6124 |
565 |
GRANGER Emilie |
03:51:32 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6554 |
567 |
KERNEUR Julien |
03:51:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6693 |
568 |
LE HIR Patrice |
03:51:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6802 |
569 |
HAUMONT Franck |
03:51:48 |
V1M |
CE PORNICHET COTE D'AMOUR |
M |
|
6615 |
570 |
LEGRAND Alain |
03:51:50 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6889 |
571 |
LE MERCIER Volodia |
03:52:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6825 |
572 |
SINQUIN Nicolas |
03:52:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7352 |
573 |
RENE Magali |
03:52:04 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
7240 |
574 |
NISUS Patrice |
03:52:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7087 |
575 |
BAUMARD Maxime |
03:52:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6076 |
576 |
PAUL Yoann |
03:52:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7127 |
577 |
EHANNO Clement |
03:52:35 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
6428 |
577 |
SAMYN Eric |
03:52:35 |
V2M |
PONTAULT AAC |
M |
|
7328 |
579 |
DERRIEN Charlotte |
03:52:36 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6377 |
579 |
KERBRAT COPY Florence |
03:52:36 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6688 |
581 |
MERLE Emmanuel |
03:52:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7007 |
581 |
RHIM Thibaud |
03:52:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7249 |
583 |
LABAS Marie francoise |
03:52:38 |
V2F |
BRUZ ATHLETISME |
F |
|
6703 |
584 |
BOUR Pierre |
03:52:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6160 |
584 |
JAN Charlene |
03:52:54 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6653 |
586 |
GUEGAN Sylvain |
03:52:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6560 |
587 |
DIBOUES Karine |
03:52:57 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6393 |
588 |
DANIELO Christophe |
03:52:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6345 |
588 |
MENARD Vincent |
03:52:58 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6997 |
590 |
DIBOUES Eric |
03:53:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6394 |
591 |
RENOIRT Gilles |
03:53:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7242 |
592 |
LAISNE Laurence |
03:53:11 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
6713 |
593 |
ARDOUIN Raphael |
03:53:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6026 |
594 |
SEVERE Bruno |
03:53:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7346 |
595 |
ANGILBERT Dominique |
03:53:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6022 |
596 |
JAOUEN Cyril |
03:53:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6656 |
597 |
POIRIER Gaetan |
03:53:32 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
7184 |
598 |
SAUVESTRE Laetitia |
03:53:38 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
7337 |
599 |
BOURON Gaetane |
03:53:40 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6168 |
599 |
DUDOUIT Sophie |
03:53:40 |
V1F |
PASS RUNNING |
F |
|
6411 |
601 |
LE TENAFF Martine |
03:53:42 |
SEF |
S/L LARMOR ESTRAN ATHLETI |
F |
|
6866 |
602 |
PETITEAU Jacques |
03:53:51 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
7153 |
602 |
QUILLERE Jerome |
03:53:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7217 |
604 |
EVEN Nathalie |
03:54:03 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6436 |
605 |
DELAUNAY Vincent |
03:54:04 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6369 |
605 |
HUE Fabienne |
03:54:04 |
V1F |
ULTRA MARIN RAID GOLFE DU |
F |
|
6640 |
607 |
BIGNON Franck |
03:54:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6117 |
608 |
TOUZe Olivier |
03:54:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7406 |
609 |
RIO Patrick |
03:54:21 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
7267 |
610 |
LE MOUHAER Sylvie |
03:54:30 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6832 |
611 |
DURAND Jean francois |
03:54:33 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6423 |
612 |
MENAND Mikael |
03:54:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6993 |
613 |
BIGOT Sebastien |
03:54:36 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6118 |
613 |
MENAND Jessy |
03:54:36 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6994 |
615 |
LE GALL Arnaud |
03:54:37 |
V1M |
S/L AL ECHIROLLES |
M |
|
6780 |
615 |
VOITURET Angelique |
03:54:37 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
7445 |
617 |
GUAQUERE Emeric |
03:54:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6559 |
618 |
PILLON Stephane |
03:54:53 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
7173 |
619 |
LHOTELLIER Jean marie |
03:55:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6922 |
619 |
NOIRET Thomas |
03:55:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7089 |
621 |
BARGET Thierry |
03:55:11 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
6058 |
622 |
SALLY BARGET Siak |
03:55:16 |
V3F |
|
F |
|
6059 |
623 |
LERNO Michel |
03:55:18 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6905 |
624 |
HASCOET Jean philippe |
03:55:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6614 |
625 |
BERTRAND Herve |
03:55:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6106 |
626 |
MORVAN Eric |
03:55:27 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7062 |
627 |
KERSUZAN Herve |
03:55:28 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6695 |
628 |
BRENON Valerie |
03:55:31 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6186 |
628 |
PETITRENAUD Laurence |
03:55:31 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
7154 |
628 |
QUENTEL Jeremy |
03:55:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7213 |
631 |
MASSE Frederic |
03:55:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6976 |
632 |
BUSSON Regine |
03:55:35 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6219 |
632 |
SERNA Lidy |
03:55:35 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
7344 |
634 |
LE DORIOL Nicolas |
03:55:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6766 |
635 |
BLEINHANT Mikael |
03:55:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6129 |
636 |
LECUYER Paule |
03:55:41 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
6881 |
637 |
ROUXEL Laurent |
03:55:44 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
7307 |
638 |
SIROUX Marc |
03:55:52 |
V2M |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AGNE |
M |
|
7354 |
639 |
VIA Mathias |
03:55:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7429 |
640 |
BUREL Arnaud |
03:56:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6217 |
641 |
LE CHEVILLER Sylvie |
03:56:09 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6760 |
642 |
MOLINES LE GOFF Soazig |
03:56:18 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
7034 |
642 |
RIOU Lenaic |
03:56:18 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
7270 |
644 |
AUBRIL Gildas |
03:56:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6033 |
645 |
JAROUSSEAU Boris |
03:56:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6661 |
646 |
GUILLEMAIN Baptiste |
03:56:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6581 |
646 |
HERVIEUX David |
03:56:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6627 |
648 |
MOREL Erwan |
03:56:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7051 |
649 |
DAMERON Eric |
03:57:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6337 |
650 |
SICARD Franck |
03:57:12 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
7347 |
651 |
BRUNET Michel |
03:57:14 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
6209 |
652 |
DESGLAND Nicolas |
03:57:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6384 |
653 |
POMMERET Laetitia |
03:57:17 |
V2F |
AS CORBEIL ESSONNES |
F |
|
7185 |
654 |
BRUNEL LE CLERE Marie |
03:57:22 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6208 |
655 |
LAVARENNE Philippe |
03:57:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6730 |
656 |
LAMBALLAIS Laurent |
03:57:29 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6716 |
657 |
HAMARD Eric |
03:57:30 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6606 |
658 |
CALMET Didier |
03:57:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6232 |
659 |
WAKENHUT Bertrand |
03:57:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7447 |
660 |
CLAEREBOUT Romain |
03:57:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6278 |
661 |
WISZ Julien |
03:57:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7448 |
662 |
DAL CORSO Dominique |
03:57:54 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6333 |
663 |
GILLOT Francoise |
03:57:56 |
V1F |
ATHLE DU PAYS DE VANNES |
F |
|
6527 |
664 |
BOISSELEAU Yannick |
03:57:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6135 |
664 |
HOTAT Michel |
03:57:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6633 |
666 |
LE BLOUCH Regine |
03:58:00 |
V1F |
CIMA PAYS D'AURAY |
F |
|
6746 |
667 |
GAUTER Catherine |
03:58:07 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6508 |
667 |
LE CARRER Olivier pierre |
03:58:07 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6759 |
669 |
OGE Emmanuelle |
03:58:08 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
7093 |
670 |
LE DUFF Jean pierre |
03:58:09 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
6771 |
671 |
MENTEC Olivier |
03:58:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7000 |
672 |
PHACEAU Nicolas |
03:58:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7158 |
673 |
CHEVREAU Fabien |
03:58:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6271 |
673 |
MARQUIS Jean marie |
03:58:22 |
V3M |
S/L LES FONDUSPORTS |
M |
|
6969 |
675 |
BERTHOMME Maxime |
03:58:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6101 |
676 |
GRAVAUD Veronique |
03:58:25 |
V2F |
CIMA PAYS D'AURAY |
F |
|
6555 |
676 |
MAURY Axelle |
03:58:25 |
ESF |
CE PORNICHET COTE D'AMOUR |
F |
|
6984 |
678 |
ESBELIN Frederic |
03:58:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6432 |
679 |
EBENER Edouard |
03:58:40 |
V1M |
ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFOR |
M |
|
6426 |
679 |
TIJOU Antoine |
03:58:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7395 |
681 |
RONCO Manon |
03:58:44 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
7295 |
682 |
BRULIN Mikael |
03:58:45 |
SEM |
MONTVILLE RUNNING CLUB |
M |
|
6201 |
683 |
GENICON David |
03:59:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6516 |
684 |
DURAND Anthony |
03:59:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6422 |
685 |
ALGAN Charlotte |
03:59:14 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6009 |
686 |
BOUSTER Radhouane |
03:59:16 |
V3M |
JOGGING MELUN VAL DE SEIN |
M |
|
6172 |
687 |
CHOUTEAU Stephane |
03:59:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6276 |
688 |
FAURRE Herve |
03:59:22 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6446 |
689 |
COUEDIC Nicolas |
03:59:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6314 |
690 |
ROMIEUX Estelle |
03:59:33 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
7294 |
691 |
LE VIGOUROUX Philippe |
03:59:42 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6874 |
692 |
BOSSARD Aurelie |
03:59:47 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6143 |
692 |
MARTINEAU Nathalie |
03:59:47 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6973 |
694 |
LEMAROIS Eric |
03:59:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6894 |
695 |
EBENER Sylvie |
04:00:01 |
V1F |
ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFOR |
F |
|
6425 |
696 |
GALLE Emmanuelle |
04:00:07 |
V1F |
S/L AC HAUTE VILAINE |
F |
|
6488 |
697 |
BRETECHER Rozenn |
04:00:08 |
V1F |
ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFOR |
F |
|
6189 |
698 |
CARIO Laura |
04:00:09 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6240 |
698 |
CHESNAIE Delphine |
04:00:09 |
SEF |
ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFOR |
F |
|
6267 |
700 |
LHoTE Pierre |
04:00:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6921 |
701 |
PRAUD Marie claude |
04:00:21 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
7195 |
702 |
BOURIC Martine |
04:00:23 |
V1F |
ATHLE DU PAYS DE VANNES |
F |
|
6167 |
703 |
CHIRON Christine |
04:00:24 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
6273 |
704 |
LE BIHAN Nicolas |
04:00:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6744 |
704 |
LE GOFF Romain |
04:00:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6790 |
706 |
CORFMAT Eric |
04:00:27 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6305 |
706 |
LE BRUCHEC Fanny |
04:00:27 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6756 |
706 |
MILAN eric |
04:00:27 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
7020 |
709 |
RAMBAUD Patrick |
04:00:29 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
7225 |
710 |
DERRE Franck |
04:00:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6374 |
710 |
DERRE Marie pierre |
04:00:38 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
6375 |
712 |
GRAGNIC Hubert |
04:00:41 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
6551 |
713 |
VIOT Ludovic |
04:00:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7440 |
714 |
ANDRE Nicolas |
04:01:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6018 |
715 |
MENAGE Veronique |
04:01:23 |
V1F |
ESCAPADE MALESTROIT |
F |
|
6991 |
716 |
BURBAN Eva |
04:01:24 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6213 |
717 |
BUENO Dominique |
04:01:28 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
6211 |
718 |
DUPOUX Nicolas |
04:01:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6417 |
719 |
ANGLADE Melissa |
04:01:48 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6023 |
720 |
FONTENEAU Guillaume |
04:01:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6459 |
721 |
ONILLON Regis |
04:02:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7101 |
722 |
BOUCHEZ Bruce |
04:02:02 |
V1M |
ACA BEAUVAIS |
M |
|
6148 |
723 |
PAUCHET Damien |
04:02:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7125 |
724 |
OLLIVIER Edouard |
04:02:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7100 |
725 |
RALLU Philippe |
04:02:10 |
V3M |
CHANTILLY ATHLETISME |
M |
|
7224 |
726 |
TREVIDIC Henry |
04:02:16 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
7413 |
727 |
DAVID Vincent |
04:02:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6351 |
727 |
JAN Mylene |
04:02:24 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6654 |
729 |
THERETTE Eric |
04:02:25 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
7381 |
730 |
FONTENEAU Maud |
04:02:28 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6458 |
730 |
HOUIX Chantal |
04:02:28 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
6637 |
732 |
CHANUT Stephane |
04:02:32 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6256 |
733 |
VACHON Jean philippe |
04:02:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7419 |
734 |
LESIMPLE Eric |
04:02:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6914 |
734 |
TOURAULT Marie anne |
04:02:43 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
7401 |
736 |
CADO Dominique |
04:02:44 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
6225 |
737 |
MOUSSET Catherine |
04:02:53 |
V2F |
S/L M J ATHLETISME |
F |
|
7067 |
738 |
FAUVET Christelle |
04:02:57 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6447 |
739 |
FEVRIER Nicolas |
04:03:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6453 |
740 |
LE HELLEY Yannick |
04:03:08 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6799 |
741 |
JEGOUX Maryse |
04:03:09 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
6666 |
741 |
MORAND DANET Rose anne |
04:03:09 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
7044 |
743 |
GARNAUD Marie |
04:03:11 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6494 |
743 |
TOURREL Alain |
04:03:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7403 |
745 |
TESTUD Philippe |
04:03:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7376 |
745 |
VIEL Pascal |
04:03:12 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
7431 |
747 |
BOUSSICAUID Vincent |
04:03:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6171 |
747 |
BReANT Alexia |
04:03:18 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6182 |
749 |
LANGLAIS Jean louis |
04:03:23 |
V4M |
|
M |
|
6722 |
750 |
JAUNET Jean yves |
04:03:30 |
V2M |
S/L COURIR A SAINT AVE |
M |
|
6663 |
751 |
JARJOT LE CUNFF Laure |
04:03:32 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6658 |
751 |
MOLLARD Nadege |
04:03:32 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
7036 |
753 |
ANDRIST Anne |
04:03:33 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6021 |
753 |
BANIEL Marie |
04:03:33 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6052 |
755 |
LAMOUREC Benjamin |
04:03:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6717 |
756 |
MOREAU Lee gilles |
04:03:38 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
7046 |
757 |
BOISSELEAU Valerie |
04:03:52 |
V1F |
PASS RUNNING |
F |
|
6134 |
758 |
DELAIZIR Sebastien |
04:04:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6364 |
759 |
GERGAUD Jean marie |
04:04:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6518 |
760 |
COLAS Valerie |
04:04:08 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6289 |
761 |
REGENT Mickael |
04:04:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7233 |
762 |
STEPHAN Katia |
04:04:23 |
V1F |
CIMA PAYS D'AURAY |
F |
|
7359 |
763 |
BODIN Yannick |
04:04:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6132 |
764 |
SIZUN Marine |
04:04:44 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
7355 |
765 |
LE JEUNE Kevin |
04:04:45 |
SEM |
S/L SAINTE LUCE |
M |
|
6804 |
765 |
QUeRe Julie |
04:04:45 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
7214 |
767 |
SAUVOUREL Pascale theodora |
04:04:47 |
V2F |
SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE S |
F |
|
7339 |
768 |
RIOU Sandrine |
04:04:49 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
7269 |
769 |
MAREC Jean francois |
04:04:53 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6958 |
770 |
POUCH Jean louis |
04:04:54 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
7187 |
771 |
HUGUET Anne |
04:04:57 |
V1F |
SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE S |
F |
|
6642 |
772 |
LE GARGASSON Sabrina |
04:05:06 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6783 |
773 |
COUTURIER Pascale |
04:05:11 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6321 |
773 |
MICHARDIERE Agnes |
04:05:11 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
7015 |
775 |
DJELIDA Souad |
04:05:12 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6395 |
776 |
BONNEAU Jean philippe |
04:05:13 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6139 |
776 |
MOULINEAU Nadege |
04:05:13 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
7065 |
778 |
CHAPELLE Christophe |
04:05:20 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6257 |
779 |
NICOLAS Patricia |
04:05:28 |
V2F |
CHANTILLY ATHLETISME |
F |
|
7083 |
780 |
GOUBAUD Sandrine |
04:05:31 |
V1F |
S/L PLOEREN ENDURANCE |
F |
|
6539 |
781 |
LESURE Daphne |
04:05:33 |
V1F |
S/L PLOEREN ENDURANCE |
F |
|
6916 |
782 |
LUCAS Eric |
04:05:47 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6942 |
783 |
VERDON Christophe |
04:05:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7425 |
784 |
BEULZ Carole |
04:06:05 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6111 |
785 |
RAMBAUD Veronique |
04:06:08 |
V2F |
S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN |
F |
|
7226 |
786 |
BRETENET Nathalie |
04:06:09 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6190 |
786 |
BRETENET Thibault |
04:06:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6191 |
788 |
BOURVIC Gilles |
04:06:29 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6170 |
789 |
LEPELTIER Sebastien |
04:06:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6901 |
789 |
SERAZIN Jean michel |
04:06:39 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
7343 |
791 |
ALLANIC Steve |
04:06:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6013 |
792 |
GAGNEUX Virginie |
04:06:43 |
SEF |
SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE S |
F |
|
6483 |
793 |
MERLHES Jean hubert |
04:06:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7008 |
794 |
LE PEUCHANT Jean yves |
04:06:55 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6736 |
795 |
HOUBRON Olivia |
04:07:05 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6634 |
796 |
MAGREZ Eric |
04:07:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6945 |
797 |
LE CRAVER David |
04:07:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6764 |
798 |
DUBE Dominique |
04:07:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6405 |
799 |
HINGOUET Xavier |
04:07:22 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6629 |
800 |
GATINEL Jose |
04:07:23 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6504 |
801 |
CALLARD Didier |
04:07:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6231 |
802 |
LAPPRAND Sophie |
04:07:28 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6723 |
803 |
HELLER Didier |
04:07:29 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6619 |
804 |
CHAMAILLARD Christelle |
04:07:42 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6253 |
804 |
DAMAY Christophe |
04:07:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6336 |
806 |
BARON Clement |
04:08:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6062 |
807 |
LE BELLER Jean pierre |
04:08:02 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6741 |
808 |
BRUNEAU Estelle |
04:08:03 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6205 |
809 |
LEGAVRE Franck |
04:08:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6887 |
810 |
MORICE Pierre yves |
04:08:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7052 |
811 |
BOURcOIS Yann |
04:08:33 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6162 |
812 |
DANIEL Jeremy |
04:08:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6343 |
813 |
HOUEIX Gwenaelle |
04:08:35 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6636 |
814 |
HENRION Rachel |
04:08:37 |
V3F |
|
F |
|
6621 |
815 |
MARQUEZ Frederique |
04:08:38 |
V2F |
S/L M J ATHLETISME |
F |
|
6968 |
816 |
LE GALLAIS Henri |
04:08:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6781 |
817 |
RIVALIN David |
04:08:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7272 |
818 |
ALIX Anne |
04:09:22 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
6010 |
819 |
SALAUN Michel |
04:09:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7325 |
820 |
SIROUX Isabelle |
04:09:42 |
V2F |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AGNE |
F |
|
7353 |
821 |
SAULE Philippe |
04:09:44 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
7334 |
822 |
TANGUY Erwan |
04:09:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7367 |
823 |
CARRE Bernard |
04:09:53 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
6243 |
824 |
THOUMELIN Frederic |
04:09:54 |
V1M |
NAC COURSE A PIED |
M |
|
7394 |
825 |
GARNIER Laurent |
04:10:23 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6496 |
826 |
LE GOUALHER Georges |
04:10:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6792 |
827 |
COLINEAUX Catherine |
04:10:51 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
6293 |
827 |
COLINEAUX Dominique |
04:10:51 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6294 |
827 |
MORIGNY Veronique |
04:10:51 |
V2F |
CIMA PAYS D'AURAY |
F |
|
7053 |
830 |
DUBERNET Anthony |
04:10:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6406 |
831 |
BUDOR Christophe |
04:11:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6210 |
832 |
BERTRAND Carine |
04:11:11 |
V1F |
S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN |
F |
|
6105 |
833 |
KERSUZAN Mickael |
04:11:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6694 |
834 |
GOUGEON Sophie |
04:11:15 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6542 |
835 |
DE THORE Alix |
04:11:24 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6355 |
836 |
RAUD Celine |
04:11:29 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
7232 |
837 |
SKIEFFER Patricia |
04:11:38 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
7356 |
838 |
RICHARD Fabien |
04:11:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7255 |
839 |
PINEL Laurent |
04:12:03 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
7175 |
840 |
ANTON Magali |
04:12:12 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6025 |
841 |
MICHELIN Olivier |
04:12:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7019 |
842 |
DAGUISe Julie |
04:12:21 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6332 |
842 |
MORISSET Pamela |
04:12:21 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
7056 |
844 |
BOUVILLE Cecile |
04:12:22 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6176 |
844 |
LE BRUN Didier |
04:12:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6757 |
846 |
MORIN Bertrand |
04:12:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7054 |
847 |
SAHUN Caty |
04:12:29 |
V3F |
|
F |
|
7323 |
848 |
LEMOINE Veronique |
04:12:34 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6899 |
849 |
GUILLOU Morgan |
04:12:36 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6595 |
850 |
ROUZAUD Romain |
04:12:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7310 |
851 |
CLAVET Benjamin |
04:12:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6279 |
852 |
FREHEL Stephane |
04:12:49 |
V1M |
S/L PLOEREN ENDURANCE |
M |
|
6477 |
853 |
FREHEL Laurence |
04:12:50 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6478 |
854 |
MARINIER Sandra |
04:12:53 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6966 |
854 |
OUVRARD Cecile |
04:12:53 |
V1F |
CARQUEFOU AC |
F |
|
7109 |
856 |
LE PLAIN Nelly |
04:13:03 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6843 |
857 |
ARQUETOUT Nicolas |
04:13:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6027 |
858 |
HAMELIN Christelle |
04:13:10 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6607 |
859 |
HAMELIN Franck |
04:13:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6608 |
860 |
LACIRE Veronique |
04:13:13 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
6708 |
861 |
BRILLARD Hugo |
04:13:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6198 |
862 |
COURTIN Renaud |
04:13:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6316 |
863 |
LE GUEVELLO Christophe |
04:13:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6795 |
864 |
TALIDEC Florence |
04:13:24 |
ESF |
PASS RUNNING |
F |
|
7366 |
865 |
MEAUX Jean francois |
04:13:32 |
V1M |
S/L PLOEREN ENDURANCE |
M |
|
6988 |
866 |
DA ROCHA Sebastien |
04:13:35 |
V1M |
NANTES EC |
M |
|
6330 |
866 |
LE GURUN Nicolas |
04:13:35 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6797 |
866 |
PAUMIER Valerie |
04:13:35 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
7130 |
869 |
THIERRY Melanie |
04:13:40 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
7387 |
870 |
GALLARD Yannick |
04:13:45 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6487 |
870 |
KERBART Gwenaelle |
04:13:45 |
V2F |
CIMA PAYS D'AURAY |
F |
|
6687 |
872 |
CRUCHET Arnaud |
04:13:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6329 |
873 |
PINEAU Nicolas |
04:13:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7174 |
874 |
BETTE Jerome |
04:14:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6110 |
875 |
SANCHO Sandra |
04:14:21 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
7330 |
876 |
COLLONNIER Francoise |
04:14:26 |
V3F |
|
F |
|
6297 |
877 |
ROCHARD Marc |
04:14:28 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
7283 |
878 |
LE PORS Stephane |
04:14:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6844 |
879 |
SEGALA Melanie |
04:14:37 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
7340 |
880 |
LE ROY Anne |
04:14:38 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6858 |
880 |
TAVERSON Eric |
04:14:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7370 |
882 |
HARSIGNY Wilfried |
04:14:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6613 |
883 |
RUAULT Emilie |
04:14:53 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
7316 |
884 |
LE DREAU Julien |
04:14:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6769 |
885 |
DESBROUSSES Quentin |
04:14:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6379 |
886 |
CARLO Jean |
04:14:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6241 |
886 |
MONNIER Johnny |
04:14:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7041 |
888 |
LARDEUX Patrick |
04:14:57 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6725 |
889 |
LE FRESNE Franck |
04:14:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6778 |
890 |
MILLET Floriane |
04:15:02 |
SEF |
US CHAMPAGNE SUR SEINE |
F |
|
7021 |
891 |
FREBILLOT Patrice |
04:15:04 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
6476 |
892 |
BOYER Celine |
04:15:05 |
SEF |
CARQUEFOU AC |
F |
|
6178 |
892 |
LAGARDERE Laurent |
04:15:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6710 |
892 |
PARICHI Lionel |
04:15:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7122 |
895 |
GREAUME Mandy |
04:15:07 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6556 |
896 |
CADORET Yolande |
04:15:50 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
6228 |
897 |
BERNARD Francois |
04:15:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6095 |
898 |
LE BRETON Laurent |
04:16:02 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6754 |
899 |
MARIE BESNIER Anne |
04:16:29 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
6107 |
900 |
BESNIER Thierry |
04:16:32 |
V2M |
S/L ES CRAON |
M |
|
6108 |
901 |
LE PENDU Sebastien |
04:16:35 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6841 |
902 |
GACHET Elise |
04:16:38 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6481 |
903 |
BARGAIN Yves |
04:16:46 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6057 |
904 |
MICHEL Djamila |
04:16:51 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
7017 |
905 |
RICHARD Frederic |
04:17:14 |
V1M |
PASS RUNNING |
M |
|
7253 |
905 |
SEPRE Michelle |
04:17:14 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
7341 |
907 |
RYSAK Julie |
04:17:16 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
7320 |
908 |
THIBERGE Patrick |
04:17:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7386 |
909 |
THIBERGE Philippe |
04:17:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7385 |
910 |
LE CLANCHE Aurelie |
04:17:29 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6762 |
911 |
BOLLORE Jacqueline |
04:17:37 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6137 |
912 |
BRAULT Dominique |
04:17:41 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
6180 |
913 |
LEMOINE Marie jose |
04:18:07 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6897 |
914 |
DUPUY Severine |
04:18:11 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6419 |
915 |
GORALSKI Sylvie |
04:18:15 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
6538 |
916 |
HERAULT Jeremy |
04:18:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6623 |
917 |
LABATTUT Laurent |
04:18:22 |
V2M |
AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE |
M |
|
6704 |
917 |
VOIDY Stephane |
04:18:22 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
7442 |
919 |
PRE Jean denis |
04:18:23 |
V2M |
AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE |
M |
|
7196 |
920 |
ROLLAND Christine |
04:18:26 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
7291 |
920 |
ROLLAND Philippe |
04:18:26 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
7292 |
922 |
ROUXEL Colette |
04:18:30 |
V2F |
ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON |
F |
|
7308 |
923 |
GLOBIG Isabelle |
04:18:35 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
6536 |
924 |
LAVAUD Christelle |
04:18:51 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6731 |
925 |
BOUGO Nathalie |
04:18:55 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6155 |
925 |
XAVIER BOUGO Francois |
04:18:55 |
V1M |
S/L PLOEREN ENDURANCE |
M |
|
6156 |
927 |
BERNARD Guillaume |
04:18:56 |
SEM |
S/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DE |
M |
|
6096 |
928 |
ROCHER Christelle |
04:18:57 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
7286 |
929 |
RAUD Gaelle |
04:19:04 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
7231 |
930 |
PATEZ Fabrice |
04:19:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7124 |
931 |
GICQUELET Pascale |
04:19:22 |
V2F |
ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON |
F |
|
6523 |
932 |
PADILLA Luc |
04:19:26 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
7111 |
932 |
PRINTEMPS Helene |
04:19:26 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
7201 |
934 |
LAFON Alain |
04:19:29 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6709 |
935 |
PAIN Emmanuelle |
04:19:33 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
7116 |
936 |
CROS LE QUESTEL Soizic |
04:19:34 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
6327 |
936 |
LE QUESTEL Jean yves |
04:19:34 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6849 |
938 |
MILLET Claire |
04:19:39 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
7023 |
939 |
TILLY Charlotte |
04:19:41 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
7396 |
940 |
ALCINDOR Corinne |
04:19:44 |
V2F |
AS Corbeil Essones |
F |
|
6007 |
941 |
FLOTTES Jacques |
04:19:46 |
V4M |
|
M |
|
6455 |
942 |
LEROY Alain |
04:20:21 |
V2M |
US CHAMPAGNE SUR SEINE |
M |
|
6907 |
943 |
RAPICAULT Michael |
04:20:35 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7230 |
944 |
PERROT Eric |
04:20:40 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
7150 |
944 |
WAILLY Jean marc |
04:20:40 |
V3M |
S/L US ARRADONS |
M |
|
7446 |
946 |
BALANNEC Thierry |
04:21:12 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6047 |
947 |
LESIMPLE Isabelle |
04:21:25 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6915 |
948 |
GAUDEMER Claude |
04:21:28 |
V2F |
VS LA FERTE BERNARD |
F |
|
6507 |
949 |
AUFFRET Raoul |
04:21:49 |
V1M |
NANTES EC |
M |
|
6038 |
950 |
FRANCOIS Benedicte |
04:21:54 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6470 |
951 |
BRAULT Jeremy |
04:22:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6181 |
952 |
RICHARD Cecile |
04:22:01 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
7251 |
953 |
MOLINIER Lea |
04:22:08 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
7035 |
954 |
CHOMETTE Olivier |
04:22:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6275 |
955 |
GHOURI Malika |
04:22:24 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6521 |
956 |
ISAAC Nadine |
04:22:30 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
6647 |
957 |
LE DROGUEN Pierre marie |
04:22:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6770 |
958 |
LE FORMAL Jeanine |
04:22:33 |
V3F |
CIMA PAYS D'AURAY |
F |
|
6774 |
959 |
ZARZYCKI Stephane |
04:22:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7452 |
960 |
RONDEAU Gregoire |
04:22:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7296 |
960 |
RONDEAU Martin |
04:22:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7297 |
962 |
MOLIN GUILMARD Delphine |
04:22:42 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
7031 |
963 |
NAVARRE Christelle |
04:22:48 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
7073 |
964 |
THOMASSE Franck |
04:22:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7392 |
964 |
THOMASSE Nathalie |
04:22:56 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
7393 |
966 |
RIVIERE Anthony |
04:23:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7273 |
967 |
MOISAN Sandrine |
04:23:06 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
7029 |
967 |
MOISAN Stephane |
04:23:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7030 |
969 |
VAUTRIN Celine |
04:23:26 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
7423 |
970 |
DEBRAY Emilie |
04:23:28 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6358 |
971 |
MARCOTTE Isabelle |
04:23:31 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6957 |
972 |
BUICANGES Josiane |
04:23:32 |
V3F |
ENTENTE FRANCONVILLE CESA |
F |
|
6212 |
973 |
PARENT Philippe |
04:23:35 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
7120 |
974 |
LE HENANFF Sandrine |
04:23:51 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6800 |
974 |
MERCIER Ingrid |
04:23:51 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
7004 |
976 |
TOUZALIN Annaelle |
04:23:52 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
7404 |
977 |
LE MOLGAT Loic |
04:24:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6831 |
978 |
LESAINT Jean louis |
04:24:19 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
6912 |
979 |
CORBOZ Laurence |
04:24:30 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
6304 |
980 |
CHARDIGNY Romain |
04:24:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6261 |
981 |
MOLINARO Nicolas |
04:24:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7033 |
982 |
DOUBLET Jean marie |
04:24:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6401 |
982 |
LE MOELLE Elodie |
04:24:39 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6829 |
984 |
KARAKOULAKI Glykeria |
04:24:42 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6685 |
984 |
RUAULT Christelle |
04:24:42 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
7315 |
986 |
KERDUDO Lionel |
04:24:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6689 |
986 |
PELE Emmanuelle |
04:24:43 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
7136 |
988 |
LEWANDOWSKI Laurent |
04:24:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6919 |
989 |
CIVRAN Solene |
04:24:45 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6277 |
990 |
HITIER Henri |
04:24:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6630 |
991 |
NOYELLE Sandrine |
04:24:54 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
7091 |
992 |
LE PICHON Pascal |
04:25:04 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6842 |
993 |
NICOLAS Gilles |
04:25:13 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
7081 |
994 |
METAIS Jean christophe |
04:25:16 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
7011 |
995 |
MESSAGER Benoit |
04:25:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7009 |
996 |
HUARD Karl |
04:25:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6638 |
997 |
GARNIER Erwan |
04:25:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6497 |
998 |
LEVeQUE Dominique |
04:25:29 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6918 |
999 |
LE LAYO Lydie |
04:26:05 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6810 |
1000 |
LE MOAL Pierre yves |
04:26:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6828 |
1001 |
MAZe Herve |
04:26:15 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6986 |
1001 |
MAZe ROPERS Christine |
04:26:15 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6987 |
1003 |
PIEUCHOT Corinne |
04:26:23 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
7167 |
1004 |
SAULNIER Matthieu |
04:26:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7335 |
1004 |
VERDON Veronique |
04:26:30 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
7426 |
1006 |
SAULNIER Nadege |
04:26:31 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
7336 |
1007 |
PATARIT Laurence |
04:26:32 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
7123 |
1008 |
PERRIN Yves |
04:26:35 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
7457 |
1009 |
GIRAUDON Laurent |
04:26:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6530 |
1010 |
GIBIER Catherine |
04:26:41 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
6522 |
1011 |
KERHERVE Christophe |
04:26:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6690 |
1012 |
PERROGON Dominique |
04:26:55 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
7148 |
1012 |
RICHARDAUD Sylvie |
04:26:55 |
V2F |
COGNAC AC |
F |
|
7258 |
1014 |
MENANTEAU Elodie |
04:26:57 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6996 |
1015 |
RYNGAERT Charlotte |
04:27:07 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
7319 |
1016 |
BATARD Michel |
04:27:09 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
6071 |
1016 |
LANES Corinne |
04:27:09 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6721 |
1018 |
DESVIGNES Beatrice |
04:27:10 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6387 |
1019 |
LOIZEL David |
04:27:27 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6930 |
1020 |
LE STUNFF Philippe |
04:27:28 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6864 |
1021 |
FERDINAND Philippe |
04:27:30 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
6448 |
1022 |
GUEGUEN Jean pierre |
04:27:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6563 |
1023 |
LE LANNIER Annaick |
04:27:47 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6809 |
1024 |
RETAILLEAU Yvon |
04:27:48 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
7246 |
1025 |
MARGERIN Sebastien |
04:27:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6960 |
1026 |
GRAIZ Isabelle |
04:27:54 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6552 |
1027 |
MAQUIGNON Ronan |
04:27:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6954 |
1028 |
CRUARD Patrice |
04:28:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6328 |
1028 |
LABARRE Frederic |
04:28:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6702 |
1028 |
PICARD Isabelle |
04:28:00 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
7162 |
1028 |
BOTHEREL Yann |
04:28:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7459 |
1032 |
LECHAT Luc |
04:28:02 |
V1M |
JOGGING MESLAY |
M |
|
6878 |
1033 |
MALEZIEUX Maxime |
04:28:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6951 |
1034 |
EDER Elisabeth |
04:28:26 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
6427 |
1034 |
PRIOU Pierre |
04:28:26 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
7202 |
1036 |
MAHE Auberi |
04:28:32 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6946 |
1037 |
MEAUX Frederic |
04:28:33 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6989 |
1038 |
TREMELO Herve |
04:28:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7410 |
1039 |
BELPECHE Blandine |
04:28:46 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6089 |
1040 |
ALLETRUT Gaetan |
04:28:47 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6015 |
1041 |
BOUGIS DIT DUMESNIL Patricia |
04:29:04 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
6154 |
1042 |
GRAGNIC Marie annick |
04:29:10 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
6550 |
1043 |
HEULOT FOUQUET Francoise |
04:29:12 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
6628 |
1044 |
OLIVIN Aurelien |
04:29:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7098 |
1045 |
LE MEE Sebastien |
04:29:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6822 |
1045 |
NICOLAS Jocelyne |
04:29:24 |
V3F |
|
F |
|
7085 |
1047 |
GATINEL Franck |
04:29:27 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6503 |
1047 |
SARRAZIN Hubert |
04:29:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7332 |
1049 |
CRANIER Valerie |
04:29:49 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6322 |
1050 |
PICAUD Gilles |
04:29:50 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
7164 |
1051 |
LE MARREC Patrick |
04:30:08 |
V2M |
CE PORNICHET COTE D'AMOUR |
M |
|
6816 |
1051 |
LE MARREC Gilles |
04:30:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6817 |
1053 |
GUILLEM Jeanpierre |
04:30:39 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
6580 |
1054 |
LANDEL Margaux |
04:30:42 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6720 |
1055 |
MERAND Frederic |
04:30:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7001 |
1056 |
COTTON Claire |
04:31:01 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6311 |
1057 |
BERTIN Jean luc |
04:31:24 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
6103 |
1058 |
THOMAS Melanie |
04:31:27 |
SEF |
MONTVILLE RUNNING CLUB |
F |
|
7388 |
1059 |
BRIAND Alexandre |
04:31:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6194 |
1060 |
DAUBENFELD Caroline |
04:31:56 |
V1F |
COURIR AU CHU D AMIENS |
F |
|
6348 |
1061 |
LE GUILLOUX Madeleine |
04:32:03 |
V3F |
|
F |
|
6796 |
1062 |
MEYNAUD Sylvie |
04:32:04 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
7014 |
1063 |
BOITEUX Catherine |
04:32:24 |
V3F |
|
F |
|
6136 |
1064 |
PIQUEMAL Isabelle |
04:32:25 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
7177 |
1064 |
PROST Isabelle |
04:32:25 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
7205 |
1066 |
BLANCHARD Vincent |
04:32:38 |
JUM |
|
M |
|
6122 |
1067 |
LE BARON Patricia |
04:32:39 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6739 |
1068 |
GUILLEMOT Marie josee |
04:32:40 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
6583 |
1068 |
RICHARD Sebastien |
04:32:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7256 |
1070 |
ROY Yannick |
04:32:42 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
7313 |
1071 |
RIOU Malika |
04:33:13 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
7268 |
1072 |
ONNILLON Lionel |
04:33:21 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
7102 |
1073 |
CADIO Ludovic |
04:33:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6223 |
1074 |
GAUDEAUX Jacky |
04:33:29 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6506 |
1074 |
LEMAITRE Sandrine |
04:33:29 |
SEF |
CLUB ATHLETIQUE QUEVILLAI |
F |
|
6893 |
1074 |
PHILIPPOT Christophe |
04:33:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7160 |
1077 |
MARIE HAMET Anne |
04:33:34 |
V3F |
|
F |
|
6609 |
1078 |
BERGEREAU Nathalie |
04:33:54 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6094 |
1079 |
PRONOST Philippe |
04:34:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7204 |
1080 |
MARGUERIE Nelly |
04:34:11 |
V3F |
|
F |
|
6961 |
1081 |
KERMORVANT Thomas |
04:34:47 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
6692 |
1082 |
DELANOS Jean pierre |
04:35:01 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
6367 |
1083 |
GILLOT David |
04:35:25 |
V1M |
US CHAMPAGNE SUR SEINE |
M |
|
6526 |
1084 |
ROUSSEL Juliette |
04:35:42 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
7304 |
1085 |
LOISEL SIMON Martine |
04:36:10 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
6929 |
1086 |
LE DOUARIN Sebastien |
04:36:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6767 |
1087 |
VIOT Virginie |
04:37:02 |
V1F |
ASC SAINT BARTHELEMY |
F |
|
7439 |
1088 |
DANO Charles |
04:37:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6347 |
1088 |
PURENNE Isabelle |
04:37:25 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
7210 |
1090 |
BONNEC Katia |
04:37:26 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6141 |
1091 |
JOUVIN Laetitia |
04:37:36 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6681 |
1091 |
LABORDE LAGRAVE Arnaud |
04:37:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6707 |
1093 |
TRUSZ Nathalie |
04:37:37 |
V1F |
AS CORBEIL ESSONNES |
F |
|
7416 |
1094 |
CASENAVE Aude |
04:37:47 |
SEF |
CARQUEFOU AC |
F |
|
6247 |
1095 |
LE PAGE Alain |
04:37:48 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6838 |
1096 |
COBIGO Francoise |
04:37:49 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6285 |
1097 |
AUNEAU Patrick |
04:37:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6039 |
1098 |
AUNEAU Christophe |
04:37:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6040 |
1099 |
TReTON Nicolas |
04:38:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7411 |
1100 |
MAUGE Gilles |
04:38:41 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6980 |
1100 |
VIOT Vincent |
04:38:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7438 |
1102 |
GATINEAU LEROY Brigitte |
04:38:56 |
V2F |
UPAC CHATEAU GONTIER |
F |
|
6502 |
1102 |
PILARD Marie ange |
04:38:56 |
V1F |
S/L ES CRAON |
F |
|
7172 |
1104 |
FRANCQ Nicolas |
04:39:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6471 |
1104 |
PRIe Nicolas |
04:39:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7198 |
1106 |
RENNER Malik |
04:39:35 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7241 |
1107 |
LE RAY Jean francois |
04:39:46 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6850 |
1108 |
DESBROUSSES Serge |
04:40:05 |
V2M |
S/L COURIR A SAINT AVE |
M |
|
6381 |
1108 |
MAIGNAN Julie |
04:40:05 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6948 |
1110 |
CAVROIS Quentin |
04:40:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6249 |
1110 |
DERCOURT Louis |
04:40:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6373 |
1112 |
COQUARD Aurelien |
04:40:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6300 |
1112 |
COQUARD POREZ Violaine |
04:40:15 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6301 |
1114 |
BRETON Stephanie |
04:40:42 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6192 |
1115 |
CAQUINEAU Maryline |
04:40:53 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
6238 |
1116 |
BAYART Marie pascale |
04:40:59 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
6077 |
1116 |
LE PEN Valerie |
04:40:59 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
6840 |
1118 |
LUCAN Nicole |
04:41:18 |
V3F |
|
F |
|
6938 |
1119 |
LE PAJOLEC Michele |
04:41:26 |
V2F |
CIMA PAYS D'AURAY |
F |
|
6735 |
1119 |
VAREZ Yann |
04:41:26 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
7422 |
1121 |
BERNARD MOREAU Michel |
04:41:27 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6099 |
1122 |
GUILLO Nolwenn |
04:41:30 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6591 |
1123 |
BRINA Carlo |
04:41:33 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6199 |
1124 |
GAL GUIFFARD Philippe |
04:41:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6486 |
1125 |
DETOUCHE Eric |
04:41:47 |
V2M |
S/L ATHLETISME CLUB VITRY |
M |
|
6388 |
1126 |
HAMARD Annick |
04:42:22 |
V2F |
ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFOR |
F |
|
6605 |
1127 |
FOURCART Marc |
04:42:37 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6465 |
1128 |
PICAUD Marie lise |
04:42:41 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
7163 |
1129 |
HOUe Michelle |
04:42:53 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
6635 |
1130 |
GROEME Barbara |
04:42:57 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6558 |
1131 |
BELOT Muriel |
04:43:27 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6088 |
1131 |
LE BRAZIDEC Maeva |
04:43:27 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6752 |
1133 |
NICOLO Virginie |
04:43:33 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
7086 |
1134 |
DANET William |
04:43:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6339 |
1135 |
GARO Marie |
04:43:44 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6498 |
1136 |
GARREC Cyrill |
04:43:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6499 |
1137 |
TRAIMANY Arnoudeth |
04:44:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7408 |
1138 |
LEBOUTEILLER Elise |
04:44:09 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6876 |
1139 |
ASTOUL Veronique |
04:44:15 |
V1F |
S/L AS AVRILLAISE ATHLETI |
F |
|
6029 |
1139 |
ROBIN Christine |
04:44:15 |
V2F |
S/L AS AVRILLAISE ATHLETI |
F |
|
7281 |
1139 |
ROGEY Sonia |
04:44:15 |
V1F |
S/L AS AVRILLAISE ATHLETI |
F |
|
7288 |
1142 |
ROBIN Emmanuel |
04:44:17 |
V1M |
S/L AS AVRILLAISE ATHLETI |
M |
|
7280 |
1143 |
SEPULLE Caroline |
04:44:19 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
7342 |
1144 |
PIGACHE Stephane |
04:44:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7168 |
1145 |
GUILLO Damien |
04:45:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6592 |
1146 |
LE HAZIF Jordan |
04:45:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6798 |
1147 |
FOURe Damien |
04:45:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6466 |
1148 |
BRUN Monique |
04:45:36 |
V3F |
|
F |
|
6202 |
1149 |
PELAT Joelle |
04:45:37 |
V3F |
|
F |
|
7134 |
1150 |
BRIENT Magali |
04:45:41 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6195 |
1151 |
LALYS Francoise |
04:46:07 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6714 |
1152 |
OUDOT Marie pierre |
04:46:14 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
7106 |
1153 |
PLASSART Alain |
04:46:15 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
7180 |
1154 |
BOUGARAN Herve |
04:46:56 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
6151 |
1155 |
DESSAGNE Monique |
04:46:58 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
6386 |
1156 |
AISSANI Nina |
04:46:59 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6004 |
1157 |
FURNO Antoine |
04:47:20 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
7458 |
1158 |
RONDINET Sophie |
04:47:32 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
7298 |
1159 |
PEDRON Christine |
04:47:35 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
7133 |
1160 |
ELEGOET Mael |
04:47:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6430 |
1160 |
HALLAIN Veronique |
04:47:36 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
6602 |
1162 |
DANIELO Nathalie |
04:47:37 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6344 |
1162 |
RICHARD Antoine |
04:47:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7252 |
1164 |
LINDREC Nicolas |
04:47:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6925 |
1165 |
CANNY Aurelie |
04:47:47 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6237 |
1166 |
CORBINEAU Frederick |
04:47:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6303 |
1167 |
BLAIRE Gregory |
04:48:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6121 |
1168 |
GUIHUR Marie georges |
04:48:29 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6574 |
1169 |
JULE Anne helene |
04:48:33 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6682 |
1170 |
EVARD Laurent |
04:49:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6434 |
1171 |
MARTEAU Patrick |
04:49:02 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
6970 |
1172 |
LEROYER Claudine |
04:49:18 |
V3F |
|
F |
|
6909 |
1173 |
LEROYER Anthony |
04:49:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6910 |
1174 |
BENGOLD Catherine |
04:49:37 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
6090 |
1175 |
YVIN Jean yves |
04:49:43 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
7451 |
1176 |
NICOLAS Alain |
04:50:29 |
V3M |
CHANTILLY ATHLETISME |
M |
|
7082 |
1177 |
CORRE Etienne |
04:50:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6308 |
1178 |
MALVOISIN Cyrille |
04:50:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6952 |
1179 |
MARZELIERE Christophe |
04:50:47 |
V1M |
PASS RUNNING |
M |
|
6974 |
1180 |
DOLLO Ronan |
04:50:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6398 |
1180 |
DOLLO Anne laure |
04:50:53 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6399 |
1182 |
BERTOZZI Antoine |
04:51:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6104 |
1183 |
BALLAGE Jean claude |
04:51:19 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6051 |
1184 |
GLOAGUEN Stephane |
04:51:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6535 |
1185 |
CAZIER Christine |
04:51:42 |
V2F |
MONTVILLE RUNNING CLUB |
F |
|
6250 |
1186 |
FERRe Francoise |
04:52:32 |
V2F |
S/L RL PONTIVY |
F |
|
6450 |
1187 |
MERCIER Pascale |
04:52:45 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
7003 |
1187 |
RAFFIN Maryline |
04:52:45 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
7222 |
1189 |
GUESDON Veronique |
04:52:46 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
6568 |
1190 |
BRUNEL David |
04:52:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6206 |
1190 |
BRUNEL Stephanie |
04:52:47 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6207 |
1190 |
GUESDON Christian |
04:52:47 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6567 |
1193 |
LE BAIL Patrice |
04:52:48 |
V2M |
S/L PLOUZANE AC |
M |
|
6737 |
1194 |
MOUTIER Amaury |
04:53:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7068 |
1195 |
TERRASSON FESQUET Valerie |
04:54:06 |
V1F |
AS CORBEIL ESSONNES |
F |
|
7373 |
1196 |
DUPONT Celine |
04:54:15 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6416 |
1197 |
TISON Laurence |
04:54:30 |
V1F |
US CAMON |
F |
|
7397 |
1198 |
MORVAN Muriel |
04:56:09 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
7057 |
1198 |
MORVAN Yann |
04:56:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7058 |
1200 |
KHOUNCHEF Patricia |
04:56:12 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
6696 |
1201 |
DANET Yoann |
04:56:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6338 |
1202 |
SAIDI Corinne |
04:56:29 |
V1F |
S/L PLOEREN ENDURANCE |
F |
|
7324 |
1203 |
LE SOMMER Karine |
04:56:33 |
SEF |
S/L PLOEREN ENDURANCE |
F |
|
6862 |
1204 |
LE ROUSIC Natacha |
04:56:40 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6856 |
1205 |
CACHEUX Patrice |
04:57:35 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
6221 |
1205 |
CACHEUX Daniele |
04:57:35 |
V3F |
|
F |
|
6222 |
1207 |
JOLLIVET Christelle |
04:57:53 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6671 |
1208 |
HORNN Sebastien |
04:58:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6632 |
1209 |
TURVEY Nathalie |
05:00:01 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
7418 |
1210 |
LE TUTOUR Patrick |
05:00:11 |
V2M |
RACING CLUB NANTAIS |
M |
|
6871 |
1211 |
LE TUTOUR Regine |
05:00:12 |
V2F |
RACING CLUB NANTAIS |
F |
|
6870 |
1212 |
LE MERCIER Nadia |
05:01:17 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6824 |
1213 |
FRAVAL Tangi |
05:01:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6474 |
1214 |
DUBROCQ Bernard |
05:01:52 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
6409 |
1215 |
BOUSTER Joelle |
05:02:05 |
V3F |
JOGGING MELUN VAL DE SEIN |
F |
|
6173 |
1216 |
PAGET Christiane |
05:02:06 |
V3F |
JOGGING MELUN VAL DE SEIN |
F |
|
7113 |
1217 |
CNUDDE Segolene |
05:02:22 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6283 |
1218 |
DOUBLET Didier |
05:02:35 |
V3M |
RC PORT DU HAVRE |
M |
|
6400 |
1219 |
BECKER Patricia |
05:03:57 |
V1F |
AS CORBEIL ESSONNES |
F |
|
6080 |
1220 |
FRANCQ Jerome |
05:04:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6472 |
1221 |
ROY Fabrice |
05:04:09 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
7312 |
1222 |
CARRE Francoise |
05:04:42 |
CAF |
|
F |
|
6242 |
1223 |
LEVEQUE Johan |
05:04:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6917 |
1224 |
THERAUD Joelle |
05:05:24 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
7380 |
1225 |
LE STRADIC Nathalie |
05:06:36 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6863 |
1225 |
MONNIER Sandrine |
05:06:36 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
7039 |
1227 |
NERO Catherine |
05:06:43 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
7074 |
1228 |
BOUTAUD DE LA COMBE Carole |
05:06:45 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
6174 |
1229 |
BRIeRE DE LISLE Eric |
05:07:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6196 |
1230 |
MICHEL Jean jacques |
05:10:29 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
7018 |
1231 |
LUCAN Jean jacques |
05:11:07 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
6939 |
1232 |
DEVARENNE Tony |
05:11:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6391 |
1233 |
DEVARENNE Sophie |
05:11:38 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6390 |
1234 |
POURRET Isabelle |
05:11:59 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
7193 |
1235 |
LESAINT Brigitte |
05:12:00 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
6913 |
1236 |
COUDASSOT Gael |
05:13:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6312 |
1236 |
MOUROT Roland |
05:13:44 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
7066 |
1238 |
LEPELTIER Christelle |
05:13:53 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6900 |
1238 |
ROUSSEL Sophie |
05:13:53 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
7305 |
1240 |
BOURBIGOT Loren |
05:13:56 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6161 |
1241 |
BROSSEAU Sebastien |
05:14:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6200 |
1242 |
RENAUD Delphine |
05:14:29 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
7239 |
1243 |
BELLIOT Regis |
05:14:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6087 |
1244 |
BONNEAU Manuella |
05:15:03 |
SEF |
DASSAULT SPORTS SURESNES |
F |
|
6140 |
1245 |
ANANI Ludovic |
05:15:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6017 |
1246 |
CHERON Norbert |
05:19:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6266 |
1247 |
LE CLAIRE Marie dominique |
05:20:26 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
6761 |
1248 |
LE LUHERN Fabienne |
05:20:27 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
6812 |
1249 |
PAIN Thierry |
05:20:30 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
7115 |
1250 |
GILLET Yann |
05:20:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6525 |
1251 |
CARTRON Nathalie |
05:20:41 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6246 |
1252 |
LHEUREUX Fabienne |
05:21:03 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6920 |
1253 |
JOSSO Guenael |
05:21:08 |
SEM |
ATHLE VANNES |
M |
|
6678 |
1254 |
POGAM Francoise |
05:21:39 |
V3F |
|
F |
|
7183 |
1255 |
DUMARCET Helene |
05:21:54 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6412 |
1256 |
LE FAY Nathalie |
05:22:19 |
V1F |
CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUCHOIS |
F |
|
6772 |
1257 |
FERRERO Stephane |
05:22:22 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6451 |
1258 |
GOURDON Joel |
05:22:40 |
V4M |
|
M |
|
6547 |
1259 |
2 MATHIEU 2 Adrien |
05:22:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6979 |
1260 |
MATHIEU Isabelle |
05:22:59 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6978 |
1261 |
GOUJON Jennifer |
05:23:04 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6545 |
1262 |
LEBLOND Sebastien |
05:23:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6875 |
1263 |
LAMY Celine |
05:25:15 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6719 |
1264 |
COURTOIS LECACHEUX Isabelle |
05:25:17 |
V2F |
JOGGING MELUN VAL DE SEIN |
F |
|
6317 |
1265 |
BLANCHO Maryse |
05:26:38 |
V3F |
|
F |
|
6126 |
1266 |
BLANCHO Nancy |
05:26:42 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6127 |
1267 |
VOISIN Nel |
05:28:22 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
7443 |
1268 |
DANO Odile |
05:28:23 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
6346 |
1269 |
GIREAU Agnes |
05:28:52 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
6531 |
1270 |
MAUME Claire |
05:29:48 |
V2F |
JOGGING MELUN VAL DE SEIN |
F |
|
6981 |
1271 |
STEPHAN Olivier |
05:30:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7360 |
1272 |
PERROT Pascal |
05:33:39 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
7149 |
1273 |
LE DOUARIN Stephanie |
05:34:46 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6768 |
1273 |
VIOT Elodie |
05:34:46 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
7437 |
1275 |
RIQUELME Brigitte |
05:34:47 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
7271 |
1276 |
EYMOND Odile |
05:35:54 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
6440 |
1276 |
HENO Isabelle |
05:35:54 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6620 |
1276 |
MARTIN ROMO Silvia |
05:35:54 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6972 |
1276 |
MEUNIER Pascal |
05:35:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7012 |
1280 |
GARCIA Sylvie |
05:41:54 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6492 |
1281 |
NAEL BONNO Veronique |
05:42:46 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
7072 |
1282 |
RENOUARD Isabelle |
05:47:14 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
7243 |
1283 |
PESSIN Marie laure |
05:47:15 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
7151 |
1284 |
ROCHE Sophie |
05:51:24 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
7285 |
1285 |
ROCHE Alban |
05:51:25 |
V1M |
JOGGING MELUN VAL DE SEIN |
M |
|
7284 |
1286 |
LEMERCIER Elena |
06:04:18 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6895 |