1 |
BROCHOT Bertrand |
04:11:30 |
SEM |
13 team optisport/uglow |
M |
1 SEM |
52 |
2 |
PORCHE Guillaume |
04:11:30 |
SEM |
13 areva |
M |
2 SEM |
297 |
3 |
CHARTRAIN Arnaud |
04:25:38 |
SEM |
73 ASN NOGENT LE ROTROU |
M |
3 SEM |
75 |
4 |
MASSON SCHAEFFER Gwenael |
04:32:52 |
SEM |
73 Ea Chambery |
M |
4 SEM |
245 |
5 |
PITAUT Stephane |
04:41:44 |
V1M |
83 SMAC |
M |
1 V1M |
295 |
6 |
GRIFFON Yann |
04:41:54 |
SEM |
13 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALA |
M |
5 SEM |
168 |
7 |
OLIVA Stephane |
04:43:08 |
V1M |
13 |
M |
2 V1M |
273 |
8 |
MARTIN Nicolas |
04:43:42 |
SEM |
13 TEAM PASSION COURSE |
M |
6 SEM |
240 |
9 |
GRISEL Rapha |
04:44:28 |
V1M |
13 DSN74-Hoka tour |
M |
3 V1M |
169 |
10 |
LHOMOND Lucas |
04:46:07 |
ESM |
83 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE |
M |
1 ESM |
219 |
11 |
GEAY Xavier |
04:46:35 |
SEM |
13 |
M |
7 SEM |
154 |
12 |
GUIRAUD Thierry |
04:48:26 |
SEM |
83 INTERSPORT BRIGNOLES/l |
M |
8 SEM |
176 |
13 |
LAUGIER Eric |
04:49:52 |
V1M |
13 Sault Luberon ventoux |
M |
4 V1M |
205 |
14 |
GOUGE Ludovic |
04:50:05 |
SEM |
84 TONTONTRAILERS |
M |
9 SEM |
163 |
15 |
ROSSI Jerome |
04:54:36 |
SEM |
83 |
M |
10 SEM |
320 |
16 |
VESSEAU Damien |
04:55:31 |
SEM |
13 Team Endurance Shop 13 |
M |
11 SEM |
360 |
17 |
SAUCY Pierre |
04:59:44 |
V2M |
83 TEAM RESPIRE DRAGUIGNA |
M |
1 V2M |
330 |
18 |
BASSIERE Clement |
05:01:11 |
SEM |
83 |
M |
12 SEM |
23 |
19 |
SIRAUDIN Mathieu |
05:02:18 |
SEM |
13 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE |
M |
13 SEM |
341 |
20 |
MARMET Patrice |
05:03:56 |
V1M |
13 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE |
M |
5 V1M |
238 |
21 |
CLABE Jerome |
05:06:11 |
V1M |
83 |
M |
6 V1M |
81 |
22 |
MALFANTI Cedric |
05:06:29 |
V1M |
13 |
M |
7 V1M |
228 |
23 |
MAZZONI Richard |
05:10:26 |
V1M |
84 |
M |
8 V1M |
252 |
24 |
MEIFFREN Daniel |
05:10:32 |
V1M |
13 TONTONTRAILERS |
M |
9 V1M |
253 |
25 |
ARNAUD Fabrice |
05:10:54 |
SEM |
13 PASSION COURSE |
M |
14 SEM |
15 |
26 |
GREMEAUX Denis |
05:13:39 |
V1M |
13 |
M |
10 V1M |
165 |
27 |
DE POTTER Laurent |
05:15:18 |
V1M |
83 AMSLF FREJUS |
M |
11 V1M |
106 |
28 |
MILLARD Romuald |
05:18:14 |
V1M |
08 TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS |
M |
12 V1M |
258 |
29 |
COSTANTINO Cedric |
05:18:58 |
SEM |
13 GEM TRI ATHLE |
M |
15 SEM |
91 |
30 |
CONVERT Jean Marc |
05:21:07 |
V1M |
42 SPORTS NATURE GARGOMAN |
M |
13 V1M |
89 |
31 |
RUIZ FLORES Jose |
05:21:58 |
SEM |
13 berre sport athletisme |
M |
16 SEM |
323 |
32 |
BEJAOUI Syriac |
05:25:05 |
V1M |
83 team le comptoir de la |
M |
14 V1M |
31 |
33 |
VARASSE Frederic |
05:25:53 |
V1M |
75 Club Tchimb? raid Mart |
M |
15 V1M |
358 |
34 |
BASSAC Audrey |
05:25:55 |
SEF |
13 Endurance Shop Toulon |
F |
1ere F |
22 |
35 |
BARONE Jean Michel |
05:28:40 |
V2M |
83 TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS |
M |
2 V2M |
20 |
36 |
LAVERSANNE Sophie |
05:28:50 |
SEF |
13 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB |
F |
2eme F |
208 |
37 |
MARCHETTI Christophe |
05:29:16 |
V1M |
83 SMAC |
M |
16 V1M |
234 |
38 |
MARTIN Lolo |
05:29:19 |
V2M |
13 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS |
M |
3 V2M |
241 |
39 |
LOBJOIS Laurent |
05:29:29 |
V1M |
13 OCCP LA CIOTAT |
M |
17 V1M |
220 |
40 |
HERRERO Eric |
05:30:13 |
SEM |
83 |
M |
17 SEM |
180 |
41 |
LABAUME Alexandre |
05:30:45 |
V1M |
30 |
M |
18 V1M |
198 |
42 |
DARBLADE Bruno |
05:31:13 |
V2M |
83 |
M |
4 V2M |
103 |
43 |
MIONET Bruno |
05:31:42 |
V2M |
83 SMAC |
M |
5 V2M |
259 |
44 |
ZAMBONI Anthony |
05:32:39 |
SEM |
20 LUCCIANA ATLETISMU |
M |
18 SEM |
373 |
45 |
GUEGAN Damien |
05:33:32 |
SEM |
83 CAP GARONNE |
M |
19 SEM |
172 |
46 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
05:36:20 |
SEM |
06 Blausasc Trail |
M |
20 SEM |
242 |
47 |
SARING Jerome |
05:38:03 |
V1M |
83 lba |
M |
19 V1M |
329 |
48 |
FERRIERE Andre |
05:39:25 |
V3M |
04 DECLIC04 |
M |
1 V3M |
138 |
49 |
GAMEL Fabrice |
05:39:33 |
V1M |
13 |
M |
20 V1M |
146 |
50 |
SAUX Jean Philippe |
05:39:42 |
V1M |
13 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB |
M |
21 V1M |
332 |
51 |
DESMOULINS Olivier |
05:40:30 |
V2M |
83 Toulon Sport Nature |
M |
6 V2M |
119 |
52 |
LODICO Stephane |
05:40:31 |
V1M |
83 |
M |
22 V1M |
221 |
53 |
BISOGNO Jean Francois |
05:43:08 |
V1M |
13 |
M |
23 V1M |
40 |
54 |
ABARCA Cedric |
05:43:45 |
V1M |
30 |
M |
24 V1M |
1 |
55 |
PALLISER Franck |
05:44:58 |
V1M |
13 Team Trail Salonais |
M |
25 V1M |
277 |
56 |
VIAL JAIME Philippe |
05:45:51 |
V2M |
05 |
M |
7 V2M |
362 |
57 |
TRICONNET Thierry |
05:45:57 |
V2M |
27 Sport Aventure |
M |
8 V2M |
354 |
58 |
DELYE Matthieu |
05:46:11 |
V1M |
13 |
M |
26 V1M |
112 |
59 |
PELBOTS JEAN MARC |
05:46:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
27 V1M |
398 |
60 |
BONNET Julien |
05:49:00 |
SEM |
83 |
M |
21 SEM |
45 |
61 |
MORENO Olivier |
05:50:11 |
V1M |
OSM HYERES |
M |
28 V1M |
122 |
62 |
BAUDAIN Patrick |
05:52:40 |
V2M |
83 CAP GARONNE |
M |
9 V2M |
24 |
63 |
POURRIERE Laurent |
05:52:44 |
SEM |
83 SMAC |
M |
22 SEM |
300 |
64 |
BOYER Patrick |
05:53:37 |
V2M |
13 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE |
M |
10 V2M |
50 |
65 |
THOMAS Clement |
05:54:25 |
SEM |
13 Expert Trail - Ambassa |
M |
23 SEM |
350 |
66 |
MAZE Yannick |
05:54:48 |
V1M |
83 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB |
M |
29 V1M |
251 |
67 |
DUFOUR Christophe |
05:55:16 |
V1M |
13 |
M |
30 V1M |
127 |
68 |
DEPOUSIER Nicolas |
05:55:18 |
SEM |
13 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE |
M |
24 SEM |
117 |
69 |
MARTY Benoit |
05:56:55 |
V1M |
13 |
M |
31 V1M |
243 |
70 |
GIROUDON Ghislain |
05:56:59 |
V1M |
13 |
M |
32 V1M |
159 |
71 |
NAPOLETANO Fabien |
05:57:39 |
SEM |
13 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS |
M |
25 SEM |
267 |
72 |
BEAUDEUX Romain |
05:58:27 |
SEM |
89 |
M |
26 SEM |
28 |
73 |
PITTI Jean Francois |
05:58:36 |
V1M |
13 |
M |
33 V1M |
296 |
74 |
COULANGE Sylvain |
05:58:41 |
SEM |
13 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS |
M |
27 SEM |
92 |
75 |
TROUCHET Laurent |
05:58:45 |
V1M |
83 TRAIL CLUB DOLLIOULES |
M |
34 V1M |
355 |
76 |
DENIER Gerald |
05:58:54 |
SEM |
04 |
M |
28 SEM |
115 |
77 |
XUEREF Romain |
05:59:12 |
SEM |
13 |
M |
29 SEM |
371 |
78 |
FLEUREAU Valentin |
05:59:31 |
SEM |
13 Team Trail Salonais |
M |
30 SEM |
139 |
79 |
SOLTYSIAK Slawek |
05:59:41 |
V1M |
13 |
M |
35 V1M |
342 |
80 |
COETTO Anthony |
06:00:48 |
SEM |
13 |
M |
31 SEM |
84 |
81 |
SEVERIN Kevin |
06:00:58 |
ESM |
83 |
M |
2 ESM |
340 |
82 |
AGUILAR Olivier |
06:01:04 |
V2M |
83 CAP GARONNE |
M |
11 V2M |
7 |
83 |
GROSJEAN Christine |
06:01:41 |
V2F |
84 |
F |
3F / 1 V2F |
171 |
84 |
INCERTI Thierry |
06:01:54 |
V1M |
13 |
M |
36 V1M |
190 |
85 |
FELICITE Gilles |
06:03:25 |
V1M |
83 |
M |
37 V1M |
135 |
86 |
USCIATI Philippe |
06:03:50 |
V1M |
20 CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA |
M |
38 V1M |
356 |
87 |
NARDELLA Regis |
06:05:02 |
SEM |
83 SMAC |
M |
32 SEM |
268 |
88 |
REBUFA Jacques |
06:05:14 |
SEM |
13 |
M |
33 SEM |
308 |
89 |
BERTOLI Cyril |
06:05:36 |
V1M |
83 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS |
M |
39 V1M |
35 |
90 |
CROULLIERE Yann |
06:05:54 |
SEM |
13 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS |
M |
34 SEM |
98 |
91 |
PEISSON Erick |
06:06:05 |
V3M |
13 |
M |
2 V3M |
285 |
92 |
MALO Jean Yves |
06:06:27 |
V1M |
13 |
M |
40 V1M |
230 |
93 |
GODDE Jean Stephane |
06:06:39 |
V1M |
13 |
M |
41 V1M |
161 |
94 |
DURBANO Stephane |
06:08:12 |
V1M |
04 |
M |
42 V1M |
128 |
95 |
HUYGHE Laetitia |
06:08:12 |
V1F |
13 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE |
F |
4F / 1 V1F |
188 |
96 |
GIUSTI Sylvain |
06:08:28 |
SEM |
13 CLES GARDANNE |
M |
35 SEM |
160 |
97 |
RIEUSSET Jean Baptiste |
06:08:32 |
SEM |
13 |
M |
36 SEM |
313 |
98 |
CASTANI Christophe |
06:08:33 |
V1M |
13 |
M |
43 V1M |
67 |
99 |
PETIT Emmanuel |
06:08:56 |
V1M |
13 |
M |
44 V1M |
290 |
100 |
LEON Daniel |
06:10:37 |
V1M |
38 team Raidlight |
M |
45 V1M |
215 |
101 |
QU AU Vincent |
06:11:31 |
V2M |
83 Trail Club Ollioules T |
M |
12 V2M |
303 |
102 |
BROCHARD Yannick |
06:12:12 |
V1M |
83 TEAM RUNAO |
M |
46 V1M |
51 |
103 |
BOUVET Alexandre |
06:13:15 |
SEM |
NR |
M |
37 SEM |
49 |
104 |
CHENEVAS Franck |
06:13:17 |
V2M |
38 Taillefer Trail Team - |
M |
13 V2M |
78 |
105 |
RAZZ Eric |
06:13:26 |
V1M |
13 |
M |
47 V1M |
307 |
106 |
AGUER Miren |
06:13:40 |
V1F |
13 |
F |
5F / 2 V1F |
6 |
107 |
VAFFIDES Patrick |
06:14:01 |
V2M |
|
M |
14 V2M |
375 |
108 |
MARTIN Fabrice |
06:14:26 |
V1M |
13 |
M |
48 V1M |
239 |
109 |
GALINIER Benoit |
06:14:42 |
V1M |
13 VITROLLES TRIATHLON |
M |
49 V1M |
144 |
110 |
SAINT YVES Vincent |
06:15:15 |
SEM |
83 |
M |
38 SEM |
325 |
111 |
GERBAUD Nicolas |
06:15:17 |
SEM |
83 |
M |
39 SEM |
155 |
112 |
GARCIA Cyril |
06:15:30 |
SEM |
13 roq trail attitude |
M |
40 SEM |
149 |
113 |
MONGE Peggy |
06:15:50 |
V1F |
83 Toulon Sport Nature |
F |
6F / 3 V1F |
261 |
114 |
VIGLINO Frederic |
06:16:06 |
V1M |
83 as beaussetaine |
M |
50 V1M |
365 |
115 |
CHAINTREUIL Didier |
06:16:11 |
V2M |
83 TOULON SPORT NATURE |
M |
15 V2M |
73 |
116 |
SAPPORITO Franck |
06:16:44 |
V1M |
38 Oxyg?ne |
M |
51 V1M |
328 |
117 |
SAULI Joseph |
06:16:52 |
SEM |
20 LUCCIANA ATLETISMU |
M |
41 SEM |
331 |
118 |
PENINON Damien |
06:16:53 |
V1M |
83 |
M |
52 V1M |
287 |
119 |
DA BARBUTO Laurent |
06:17:29 |
V1M |
83 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS |
M |
53 V1M |
101 |
120 |
CECCARELLI Jimmy |
06:17:38 |
SEM |
83 ABC LE BEAUSSET |
M |
42 SEM |
69 |
121 |
GILLY Yoann |
06:18:11 |
SEM |
83 TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS |
M |
43 SEM |
156 |
122 |
WIMART Stephane |
06:19:29 |
V1M |
77 |
M |
54 V1M |
370 |
123 |
NATHAN Elie |
06:20:09 |
V1M |
13 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALA |
M |
55 V1M |
271 |
124 |
ROBERT Raphael |
06:20:09 |
V1M |
83 |
M |
56 V1M |
316 |
125 |
ISABE Romain |
06:21:16 |
SEM |
13 |
M |
44 SEM |
191 |
126 |
CRISTOL Patrick |
06:21:19 |
V2M |
13 Comit? FSGT 13 |
M |
16 V2M |
97 |
127 |
GAY Julien |
06:22:19 |
SEM |
05 |
M |
45 SEM |
151 |
128 |
HONTAAS Fabrice |
06:22:54 |
V1M |
06 |
M |
57 V1M |
183 |
129 |
BEGEL Sebastien |
06:23:08 |
V1M |
92 Courbevoie Athletisme |
M |
58 V1M |
29 |
130 |
MARIETTE Joel |
06:24:58 |
V3M |
83 |
M |
3 V3M |
236 |
131 |
LARI Christophe |
06:26:18 |
SEM |
13 |
M |
46 SEM |
204 |
132 |
BUREL Pierre |
06:26:28 |
V1M |
13 CLES GARDANNE |
M |
59 V1M |
57 |
133 |
PIETTRE Alexis |
06:26:52 |
V2M |
39 |
M |
17 V2M |
293 |
134 |
JACQUET Francois |
06:27:04 |
V2M |
83 SMAC |
M |
18 V2M |
192 |
135 |
LACAILLE Romain |
06:27:52 |
SEM |
13 |
M |
47 SEM |
199 |
136 |
ALMANZA Christophe |
06:28:13 |
V1M |
83 SMAC |
M |
60 V1M |
10 |
137 |
MONGUILLON Serge |
06:28:53 |
V2M |
05 |
M |
19 V2M |
262 |
138 |
BULOZ Gilles |
06:29:46 |
V1M |
83 AS MARATHON DU SOLEIL |
M |
61 V1M |
56 |
139 |
HUARD Jacquy |
06:30:48 |
V1M |
83 DUC ATHLETISME |
M |
62 V1M |
185 |
140 |
ODONNET Laurent |
06:31:01 |
V1M |
13 |
M |
63 V1M |
272 |
141 |
LAVOS Jorge |
06:31:34 |
V3M |
13 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE |
M |
4 V3M |
209 |
142 |
ARBIB Nicolas |
06:32:26 |
V2M |
13 Team WAA |
M |
20 V2M |
14 |
143 |
CHAPEY Cyril |
06:32:27 |
V1M |
06 Azur Tri Athle |
M |
64 V1M |
74 |
144 |
LACOUTURE Nicolas |
06:32:33 |
V1M |
38 |
M |
65 V1M |
200 |
145 |
PRIANO Christophe |
06:32:50 |
V2M |
13 |
M |
21 V2M |
301 |
146 |
DAMORE Raphael |
06:33:52 |
V1M |
13 |
M |
66 V1M |
100 |
147 |
COLOMBO Gilbert |
06:34:20 |
V2M |
13 BPCE Sports |
M |
22 V2M |
87 |
148 |
REXED Henrik |
06:35:19 |
SEM |
83 |
M |
48 SEM |
311 |
149 |
GRIECO Lionel |
06:36:29 |
V1M |
13 Team Trail Salonais |
M |
67 V1M |
167 |
150 |
ANTOINE Laurent |
06:36:37 |
V1M |
83 |
M |
68 V1M |
12 |
151 |
CAMILLERI Vincent |
06:36:41 |
SEM |
83 |
M |
49 SEM |
62 |
152 |
HODE Berengere |
06:36:49 |
SEF |
13 |
F |
7F / 3 SEF |
182 |
153 |
PARRA Ludovic |
06:36:53 |
V1M |
83 CAP GARONNE |
M |
69 V1M |
281 |
154 |
PINEAU Eric |
06:36:57 |
V2M |
13 |
M |
23 V2M |
294 |
155 |
BALLOT Guillaume |
06:37:45 |
SEM |
75 |
M |
50 SEM |
19 |
156 |
LAMBERT Jean Charles |
06:37:53 |
V1M |
13 |
M |
70 V1M |
201 |
157 |
MASSE Laurent |
06:38:52 |
SEM |
13 |
M |
51 SEM |
244 |
158 |
COCHINI Sandra |
06:39:56 |
V1F |
13 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE |
F |
8F / 4 V1F |
83 |
159 |
DARBLET Christian |
06:40:49 |
V1M |
06 |
M |
71 V1M |
104 |
160 |
SERALE Andre |
06:40:59 |
V2M |
13 |
M |
24 V2M |
337 |
161 |
SCHMIDT Benoit |
06:41:13 |
V2M |
13 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALA |
M |
25 V2M |
334 |
162 |
GALLARD Denys |
06:41:33 |
SEM |
83 SMAC |
M |
52 SEM |
145 |
163 |
CAMBON Jeremy |
06:42:17 |
SEM |
13 |
M |
53 SEM |
61 |
164 |
DEBEAUVAIS Bertrand |
06:42:22 |
V2M |
13 |
M |
26 V2M |
108 |
165 |
TASSAN Rene |
06:42:23 |
V2M |
13 |
M |
27 V2M |
346 |
166 |
HUGON Julien |
06:42:32 |
V1M |
84 |
M |
72 V1M |
186 |
167 |
REY Jacques |
06:42:33 |
V2M |
13 uavh aubagne |
M |
28 V2M |
312 |
168 |
HIBON Christophe |
06:42:41 |
V2M |
83 SMAC |
M |
29 V2M |
181 |
169 |
LEGRIGEOIS Chloe |
06:43:00 |
V2F |
13 |
F |
9F / 2 V2F |
211 |
170 |
RENOUARD Patrice |
06:44:19 |
V1M |
93 |
M |
73 V1M |
310 |
171 |
PELBOIS Jean Marc |
06:44:28 |
V1M |
13 |
M |
74 V1M |
286 |
172 |
CHIANESE Alexandre |
06:44:37 |
SEM |
83 |
M |
54 SEM |
79 |
173 |
CORDIN Marie |
06:44:37 |
V1F |
83 l ?chapp?e belle |
F |
10 F / 5 V1F |
90 |
174 |
LOMBARD Antoine |
06:44:38 |
SEM |
42 |
M |
55 SEM |
222 |
175 |
FAMECHON Christophe |
06:46:04 |
V1M |
13 |
M |
75 V1M |
133 |
176 |
CERCIO Frederic |
06:46:48 |
V1M |
83 |
M |
76 V1M |
70 |
177 |
SERRANO Sylvain |
06:47:53 |
V1M |
30 |
M |
77 V1M |
339 |
178 |
MONNIER Pierre Arnaud |
06:48:16 |
V1M |
57 Altitrail |
M |
78 V1M |
263 |
179 |
IACONO Gilles |
06:48:24 |
V2M |
13 |
M |
30 V2M |
189 |
180 |
MATHIEU Benedicte |
06:49:49 |
V1F |
83 |
F |
11 F / 6 V1F |
246 |
181 |
RISSOAN Nathalie |
06:49:49 |
V1F |
83 Toulon Sport Nature |
F |
12 F / 7 V1F |
315 |
182 |
LAMINE David |
06:51:04 |
V1M |
83 |
M |
79 V1M |
202 |
183 |
LEROY Alain |
06:51:20 |
V3M |
13 |
M |
5 V3M |
217 |
184 |
GALANAKIS Eric |
06:51:22 |
V2M |
13 |
M |
31 V2M |
143 |
185 |
CUTIN Matthieu |
06:52:58 |
SEM |
83 SMAC |
M |
56 SEM |
99 |
186 |
OURSEL Damien |
06:53:37 |
SEM |
13 |
M |
57 SEM |
275 |
187 |
DOUET Jerome |
06:53:54 |
V1M |
83 SMAC |
M |
80 V1M |
125 |
188 |
VEGA Teddy |
06:54:02 |
SEM |
30 Judo club Rochefortais |
M |
58 SEM |
359 |
189 |
ADAM Gregoire |
06:54:13 |
V2M |
78 Versailles Triathlon |
M |
32 V2M |
5 |
190 |
ATZENI Daniel |
06:54:30 |
V2M |
13 CLES GARDANNE |
M |
33 V2M |
17 |
191 |
ABBRUZZESE Jean |
06:54:32 |
V2M |
13 |
M |
34 V2M |
2 |
192 |
LEMARCHAND Julien |
06:54:33 |
SEM |
13 |
M |
59 SEM |
213 |
193 |
BOURGIN Vincent |
06:55:17 |
V1M |
42 clcs |
M |
81 V1M |
48 |
194 |
FAYOLLE Roland |
06:55:17 |
V2M |
42 CLCS FIRMINY |
M |
35 V2M |
134 |
195 |
SCHIANO Gabriel |
06:55:21 |
SEM |
13 |
M |
60 SEM |
333 |
196 |
RISSO Jerome |
06:56:35 |
V1M |
13 |
M |
82 V1M |
314 |
197 |
MICHEL Vincent |
06:56:36 |
V2M |
84 |
M |
36 V2M |
257 |
198 |
ANCRENAZ Patrick |
06:56:37 |
V2M |
04 |
M |
37 V2M |
11 |
199 |
PAPAZIAN Antranik |
06:57:21 |
V3M |
13 CLUB SPORTIF IBM MARSE |
M |
6 V3M |
278 |
200 |
SENANEDJ Michel |
06:57:52 |
V1M |
83 |
M |
83 V1M |
336 |
201 |
BRUNO Philippe |
06:58:01 |
V2M |
83 |
M |
38 V2M |
54 |
202 |
DEMANECHE Frederic |
06:58:38 |
V1M |
13 SCO-STE-MARGUERITE MAR |
M |
84 V1M |
113 |
203 |
CHOLLET Herve |
06:58:39 |
V2M |
04 EKIPANOU |
M |
39 V2M |
80 |
204 |
VIGNAU Anthony |
06:58:41 |
SEM |
13 |
M |
61 SEM |
366 |
205 |
LAURET Pierrot |
06:58:52 |
V1M |
84 |
M |
85 V1M |
207 |
206 |
CL MENT Simon |
06:59:27 |
SEM |
13 |
M |
62 SEM |
82 |
207 |
LAURENT Charles |
06:59:30 |
V1M |
84 |
M |
86 V1M |
206 |
208 |
VILQUIN Claude |
06:59:54 |
V3M |
05 Embrunais Athletic Clu |
M |
7 V3M |
368 |
209 |
ACHARD Gilles |
07:00:02 |
V2M |
13 Les Tontontrailers - L |
M |
40 V2M |
4 |
210 |
MONTHUY Olivier |
07:00:11 |
V1M |
83 CAP GARONNE |
M |
87 V1M |
264 |
211 |
GROSCOL Maxime |
07:00:32 |
V2M |
83 Trail Club Ollioulais |
M |
41 V2M |
170 |
212 |
GAYRAUD Ga tan |
07:00:46 |
SEM |
83 |
M |
63 SEM |
153 |
213 |
BIZOT Benjamin |
07:01:40 |
SEM |
13 |
M |
64 SEM |
41 |
214 |
DESTRUMELLE Cedric |
07:02:08 |
SEM |
13 |
M |
65 SEM |
121 |
215 |
DECONNINCK Aurelien |
07:02:23 |
SEM |
13 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALA |
M |
66 SEM |
110 |
216 |
CAILLERE Martine |
07:02:44 |
V2F |
05 Embrunais Athletic Clu |
F |
13 F / 3 V2F |
60 |
217 |
MOREL Laurent |
07:03:30 |
V1M |
42 JOGGING CLUB VERANNE |
M |
88 V1M |
266 |
218 |
FLORIS Guillaume |
07:05:27 |
V1M |
13 |
M |
89 V1M |
140 |
219 |
OURSEL Benjamin |
07:07:23 |
SEM |
75 |
M |
67 SEM |
276 |
220 |
LE MEUR Elric |
07:08:59 |
V1M |
83 TAC Trail Athlitude Cu |
M |
90 V1M |
210 |
221 |
TONINI Laurent |
07:09:08 |
V1M |
83 SMAC |
M |
91 V1M |
352 |
222 |
COUPET Pascal |
07:11:05 |
SEM |
83 |
M |
68 SEM |
93 |
223 |
SCHMITT Nicolas |
07:11:11 |
SEM |
83 |
M |
69 SEM |
335 |
224 |
MICHEL Kevin |
07:11:12 |
SEM |
83 |
M |
70 SEM |
256 |
225 |
COLLE Mickael |
07:12:21 |
SEM |
83 sl hospitaliers toulon |
M |
71 SEM |
86 |
226 |
GAUTHIER Francois |
07:12:31 |
V1M |
13 |
M |
92 V1M |
150 |
227 |
DESTRIBATS Damien |
07:12:46 |
SEM |
83 RUN AND TRAIL MARINE |
M |
72 SEM |
120 |
228 |
FERLAY Yves |
07:13:50 |
V3M |
42 |
M |
8 V3M |
136 |
229 |
CABALE Helene |
07:13:52 |
V2F |
30 |
F |
14 F / 4 V2F |
59 |
230 |
CARBONNEL Frederic |
07:15:09 |
V1M |
13 Team Trail Salonais |
M |
93 V1M |
64 |
231 |
ROUX Thomas |
07:15:09 |
SEM |
13 |
M |
73 SEM |
322 |
232 |
BUENO Michel |
07:16:25 |
V1M |
13 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE |
M |
94 V1M |
55 |
233 |
PERIDY S Bastien |
07:19:02 |
V1M |
84 |
M |
95 V1M |
288 |
234 |
CARBONNEL Jeremy |
07:19:13 |
SEM |
13 |
M |
74 SEM |
65 |
235 |
DESCAMPS Thomas |
07:19:34 |
SEM |
13 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALA |
M |
75 SEM |
118 |
236 |
CRETIN Michel |
07:21:40 |
V2M |
13 |
M |
42 V2M |
96 |
237 |
ACHACHE Yannick |
07:22:14 |
SEM |
13 AA ALLAUDIENNE |
M |
76 SEM |
3 |
238 |
PORTA Benedicte |
07:22:21 |
V1F |
13 Allum?s de la sainte V |
F |
15 F / 8 V1F |
298 |
239 |
AUBERTIN Claude |
07:23:01 |
V1M |
57 Altitrail |
M |
96 V1M |
18 |
240 |
YON Philippe |
07:23:58 |
V2M |
66 |
M |
43 V2M |
372 |
241 |
SANTUNE Xavier |
07:24:32 |
V2M |
04 |
M |
44 V2M |
327 |
242 |
PALERMI Anne Marie |
07:24:58 |
V2F |
06 |
F |
16 F / 5 V2F |
1485 |
243 |
NARDIN Guillaume |
07:25:14 |
SEM |
78 |
M |
77 SEM |
269 |
244 |
BOIVERT Jonathan |
07:25:15 |
SEM |
13 ASSOCIATION SPORT EVEN |
M |
78 SEM |
43 |
245 |
KOKORINA Yana |
07:25:21 |
V1F |
13 SCO ST MARGUERITE MARS |
F |
17 F / 9 V1F |
197 |
246 |
CHABANNIER Patrice |
07:26:48 |
V1M |
83 AMSLF OXUBII |
M |
97 V1M |
72 |
247 |
TIDDA Xavier |
07:27:16 |
V1M |
13 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS |
M |
98 V1M |
351 |
248 |
ELMARY Emmanuel |
07:28:13 |
V1M |
84 CAVAL PERTUIS |
M |
99 V1M |
130 |
249 |
MANGINI Francois |
07:28:23 |
V2M |
20 LUCCIANA ATLETISMU |
M |
45 V2M |
232 |
250 |
TESTE DE SAGEY Valerie |
07:28:59 |
V2F |
83 SANARY CAP GARONNE |
F |
18 F / 6 V2F |
348 |
251 |
GAI Thierry |
07:29:21 |
V2M |
13 CLES GARDANNE |
M |
46 V2M |
142 |
252 |
BARRAS Jean Luc |
07:29:28 |
V2M |
74 |
M |
47 V2M |
21 |
253 |
VALLEE Marc |
07:30:13 |
V1M |
13 |
M |
100 V1M |
357 |
254 |
GIRARDOT Jacques |
07:30:14 |
V1M |
13 |
M |
101 V1M |
157 |
255 |
BERTIN Isabelle |
07:30:47 |
V2F |
13 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS |
F |
19 F / 7 V2F |
34 |
256 |
DOL Thierry |
07:30:47 |
V1M |
83 S/L SANARY CAP GARONNE |
M |
102 V1M |
124 |
257 |
BEHIN Guillaume |
07:34:32 |
V1M |
77 |
M |
103 V1M |
30 |
258 |
MEILLAT Xavier |
07:35:29 |
V1M |
38 EAG |
M |
104 V1M |
254 |
259 |
QUANTIN Stephane |
07:35:30 |
V1M |
13 |
M |
105 V1M |
302 |
260 |
BINET Pierre |
07:36:12 |
V1M |
83 |
M |
106 V1M |
39 |
261 |
TASSO Riccardo |
07:37:18 |
V1M |
10 |
M |
107 V1M |
347 |
262 |
DUTEIL David |
07:39:47 |
V1M |
83 ROC SPORT AVENTURE |
M |
108 V1M |
129 |
263 |
MONVILLE Bertrand |
07:42:40 |
V1M |
91 |
M |
109 V1M |
265 |
264 |
PASINI Jerome |
07:43:46 |
V2M |
83 SALAMANDRE TRAIL AVENT |
M |
48 V2M |
284 |
265 |
GUYOT Christophe |
07:43:53 |
V1M |
13 CLES GARDANNE |
M |
110 V1M |
177 |
266 |
ZAMOURI Abderrazak |
07:45:51 |
V1M |
83 |
M |
111 V1M |
374 |
267 |
GARCIA Rosy |
07:46:56 |
V1F |
30 |
F |
20 F / 10 V1F |
148 |
268 |
FRANCHI Jean Marc |
07:49:39 |
V2M |
91 |
M |
49 V2M |
141 |
269 |
CESCA David |
07:51:07 |
V1M |
83 SALAMANDRE TRAIL AVENT |
M |
112 V1M |
71 |
270 |
LEVEL Nicolas |
07:51:38 |
SEM |
83 |
M |
79 SEM |
218 |
271 |
CARGNINO Didier |
07:51:49 |
SEM |
30 |
M |
80 SEM |
66 |
272 |
HOUAREAU Claude |
07:51:55 |
V1M |
13 |
M |
113 V1M |
184 |
273 |
BERNARDINI Jean Baptiste |
07:54:27 |
SEM |
20 LUCCIANA ATLETISMU |
M |
81 SEM |
33 |
274 |
BUSIGNIES HOGRAINDLEUR Marlysne 058 |
07:56:02 |
SEF |
13 |
F |
21 F / 4 SEF |
0 |
275 |
PARRINELLO Gerard |
07:56:09 |
V1M |
13 AMC AUBAGNE |
M |
114 V1M |
282 |
276 |
BERTRAND Sophie |
07:56:43 |
SEF |
13 |
F |
22 F / 5 SEF |
36 |
277 |
LOZANO Maggy |
07:57:07 |
SEF |
13 |
F |
23 F / 6 SEF |
226 |
278 |
BELLY Christine |
07:59:12 |
V1F |
34 |
F |
24 F / 11 V1F |
32 |
279 |
HELIN Laurent |
08:01:45 |
V1M |
44 |
M |
115 V1M |
179 |
280 |
LEROY Philippe |
08:07:32 |
V3M |
30 |
M |
9 V3M |
216 |
281 |
ANTONINI Hercule |
08:09:12 |
V2M |
20 CLUBS OMNISPORTS PORTI |
M |
50 V2M |
13 |
282 |
PAPAZIAN Francoise |
08:14:56 |
V3F |
13 CLUB SPORTIF IBM MARSE |
F |
25 F / 1 V3F |
279 |
283 |
GRASSIANO Christophe |
08:17:49 |
V1M |
13 |
M |
116 V1M |
164 |
284 |
LONG Jean Claude |
08:19:16 |
V3M |
74 Athle St Julien 74 |
M |
10 V3M |
223 |
285 |
ASCENSIO Jean Louis |
08:27:52 |
V1M |
83 |
M |
117 V1M |
16 |
286 |
PEYRACCHIA Michel |
08:35:40 |
V2M |
13 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB |
M |
51 V2M |
292 |
287 |
BRUNA Flavien |
08:38:36 |
SEM |
13 |
M |
82 SEM |
53 |
288 |
BONFIGLIO Francois |
08:39:46 |
V1M |
83 |
M |
118 V1M |
44 |
289 |
FERLAY Claudie |
08:41:56 |
SEF |
63 |
F |
26 F / 7 SEF |
137 |
290 |
SUDUL Valerie |
08:51:23 |
V1F |
05 |
F |
27 F / 12 V1F |
345 |
291 |
MATTIELLO Jean Paul |
08:51:24 |
V2M |
84 |
M |
52 V2M |
248 |
292 |
MAUREL Muriel |
09:01:40 |
V1F |
34 Les Trailers du Pic Sa |
F |
28 F / 13 V1F |
250 |
293 |
JOLLE Sebastien |
09:05:12 |
SEM |
83 |
M |
83 SEM |
194 |