1 |
MEYSSAT Emmanuel |
05:17:27 |
SEM |
ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN |
M |
|
16 |
2 |
MAYER Alexandre |
05:18:59 |
SEM |
Team trail isostar |
M |
2 SEM |
10 |
3 |
CHARLES MANGEON Benoit |
05:31:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
3 SEM |
28 |
4 |
GAULT Emmanuel |
05:33:57 |
V1M |
CA BALMA |
M |
1 V1M |
2 |
5 |
MOULAI Tony |
05:38:15 |
V1M |
CLUB PELEEN |
M |
2 V1M |
12 |
6 |
STUCK Yoann |
05:41:30 |
SEM |
SAONE MONT D'OR NATURE |
M |
4 SEM |
14 |
7 |
HEUSEY Yannick |
05:41:39 |
SEM |
Team compressport |
M |
5 SEM |
66 |
8 |
PORCHE Guillaume |
05:42:59 |
SEM |
Areva |
M |
6 SEM |
22 |
9 |
GAZULLA Cedric |
05:44:16 |
SEM |
Terre de running saint et |
M |
7 SEM |
43 |
10 |
LECLERC Steve |
05:44:24 |
SEM |
S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING |
M |
8 SEM |
65 |
11 |
NOURRY Yann |
05:45:19 |
SEM |
Team trace de trail |
M |
9 SEM |
60 |
12 |
DERCOURT Yoan |
05:50:17 |
SEM |
S/L AL VOIRON |
M |
10 SEM |
49 |
13 |
DOS SANTOS Sebastien |
05:53:50 |
SEM |
SA MONTBRISONNAIS |
M |
11 SEM |
40 |
14 |
BERTRAND Sebastien |
05:54:09 |
SEM |
ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN |
M |
12 SEM |
77 |
15 |
LACASSAGNE Guillaume |
05:55:07 |
SEM |
COQUELICOT 42 |
M |
13 SEM |
30 |
16 |
JEKER David |
05:56:27 |
SEM |
Waa look montagne |
M |
14 SEM |
24 |
17 |
JUNG Frederic |
05:58:41 |
V1M |
S/L OLYMPIQUE CLUB THIERV |
M |
3 V1M |
79 |
18 |
DOBERT Steeve |
06:05:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
15 SEM |
61 |
19 |
BALABAUD Thomas |
06:09:37 |
SEM |
S/L VIRY CHATILLON ATHLE |
M |
16 SEM |
1922 |
20 |
ROUGIEUX Antoine |
06:10:59 |
SEM |
EFS REIMS A. |
M |
17 SEM |
8413 |
21 |
DURIEU Jerome |
06:12:45 |
SEM |
ATOUTSPORTS |
M |
18 SEM |
72 |
22 |
DAUMAS Romain |
06:12:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
19 SEM |
32 |
23 |
BONNET Geoffroy |
06:16:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
20 SEM |
6783 |
24 |
DEMOLY Thomas |
06:16:36 |
SEM |
Tcc 36 |
M |
21 SEM |
9071 |
25 |
SASS Alexander |
06:17:05 |
SEM |
CHAMONIX MONT BLANC MARAT |
M |
22 SEM |
46 |
26 |
GEAY Xavier |
06:18:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
23 SEM |
9860 |
27 |
BESACIER Maxime |
06:21:26 |
V1M |
B2t |
M |
4 V1M |
70 |
28 |
LANIEL Florian |
06:22:12 |
SEM |
Team endurance shop saint |
M |
24 SEM |
7553 |
29 |
HAYETINE Alexandre |
06:22:50 |
SEM |
TRAIL CLUB SAINT GERVAIS |
M |
25 SEM |
27 |
30 |
BIE Nicolas |
06:23:21 |
V1M |
S/L AL VOIRON |
M |
5 V1M |
5526 |
31 |
BARON Sebastien |
06:23:45 |
SEM |
BEAUJOLAIS RUNNERS |
M |
26 SEM |
988 |
32 |
MAHIA Sebastien |
06:24:55 |
SEM |
Runattitude new balance |
M |
27 SEM |
85 |
33 |
FAUCON Emmanuel |
06:25:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
28 SEM |
7013 |
34 |
FALATIK Nicolas |
06:26:30 |
SEM |
Terre de running saint et |
M |
29 SEM |
56 |
35 |
LEVEQUE Lucas |
06:26:58 |
SEM |
SORGUES ATHLE 84 |
M |
30 SEM |
5181 |
36 |
CERCUEIL Michel |
06:28:21 |
V1M |
ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOB |
M |
6 V1M |
38 |
37 |
VOISIN Remi |
06:28:35 |
SEM |
Grimteam |
M |
31 SEM |
69 |
38 |
MARCEL Remy |
06:29:10 |
SEM |
ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOB |
M |
32 SEM |
29 |
39 |
CARLIER Stephane |
06:29:29 |
V1M |
Team du caillou |
M |
7 V1M |
1018 |
40 |
MARULAZ Sylvain |
06:30:12 |
SEM |
Cool joggers |
M |
33 SEM |
6283 |
41 |
DESCHAMPS Kevin |
06:30:49 |
SEM |
Triathlon club montois |
M |
34 SEM |
6012 |
42 |
POLLET Ludovic |
06:32:10 |
V1M |
ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME |
M |
8 V1M |
39 |
43 |
LECHENNE Thomas |
06:32:56 |
SEM |
AS SAINT REMY VITTEL |
M |
35 SEM |
1093 |
44 |
JACKSON Shaun |
06:34:48 |
V1M |
Trail club de provence |
M |
9 V1M |
7727 |
45 |
BOURGIE Stephane |
06:34:51 |
V1M |
CS BOURGOIN JALLIEU |
M |
10 V1M |
7402 |
46 |
HARDY David |
06:35:09 |
V1M |
OUEST ESSONNE ATHLETISME |
M |
11 V1M |
1469 |
47 |
BENEDICTO Juliette |
06:35:36 |
SEF |
ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DE L'A |
F |
1ere F |
3 |
48 |
SOUPE Sebastien |
06:35:43 |
V1M |
Trailoutdoor69beb |
M |
12 V1M |
150 |
49 |
MARTIN Olivier |
06:36:04 |
V1M |
|
M |
13 V1M |
6564 |
50 |
FARGEIX Guillaume |
06:36:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
36 SEM |
8490 |
51 |
CUSSOT Sylvaine |
06:36:13 |
SEF |
CA BALMA |
F |
2eme F |
9 |
52 |
NICOLAS Christophe |
06:38:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
14 V1M |
1765 |
52 |
GOIMARD Ronan |
06:38:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
37 SEM |
6116 |
54 |
BREMONT Arnaud |
06:40:25 |
V1M |
TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM |
M |
15 V1M |
47 |
55 |
BONTEMPS Emilien |
06:42:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
38 SEM |
933 |
56 |
CAUSSE Philippe |
06:42:36 |
V1M |
ENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS |
M |
16 V1M |
5938 |
57 |
JOURDAN Lionel |
06:43:05 |
V1M |
Cn st chamond triathlon |
M |
17 V1M |
9887 |
58 |
CIAURRIZ Adrian |
06:43:30 |
SEM |
Team garbalda |
M |
39 SEM |
7365 |
59 |
DELORME Julien |
06:44:27 |
SEM |
LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE |
M |
40 SEM |
8044 |
60 |
EL MORABITY Rachid |
06:44:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
41 SEM |
6 |
61 |
BOUCHET Antoine |
06:45:50 |
SEM |
Rolex sport |
M |
42 SEM |
8434 |
62 |
FRITTIS Boucif |
06:46:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
18 V1M |
7112 |
63 |
COMELLI Michael |
06:47:07 |
SEM |
Rcc63 |
M |
43 SEM |
5575 |
64 |
ANDRAULT Jean Christophe |
06:48:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
44 SEM |
8271 |
65 |
GODINEAU Edouard |
06:49:16 |
SEM |
Les voisins traileurs |
M |
45 SEM |
9553 |
66 |
DESCHAMPS Olivier |
06:49:54 |
SEM |
Nimes trail attitude |
M |
46 SEM |
63 |
67 |
FOUQUET Lucas |
06:51:09 |
SEM |
Bourges triathlon |
M |
47 SEM |
7156 |
68 |
BLANCHON Daniel |
06:51:24 |
SEM |
As merial |
M |
48 SEM |
6035 |
69 |
POUDES Axel |
06:51:36 |
SEM |
Trail & run paris |
M |
49 SEM |
7821 |
70 |
PHILY Victor |
06:51:51 |
SEM |
Team trail des coursieres |
M |
50 SEM |
5954 |
71 |
HUEBNER Falk |
06:51:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
19 V1M |
5524 |
72 |
LEFAY Emmanuel |
06:51:59 |
SEM |
ASPTT AUXERRE |
M |
51 SEM |
6853 |
73 |
ROUSSET Melanie |
06:52:13 |
V1F |
|
F |
3 F - 1 V1F |
6996 |
74 |
DUGAND Frederic |
06:52:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
20 V1M |
9541 |
75 |
DEAGE Vincent |
06:53:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
52 SEM |
1209 |
76 |
BOISSY Olivier |
06:53:33 |
V2M |
Dijon singletrack |
M |
1 V2M |
8887 |
77 |
BLETTERIE Julien |
06:53:49 |
SEM |
Acbb triathlon |
M |
53 SEM |
8261 |
78 |
DUBOIS Philippe |
06:54:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
21 V1M |
8899 |
79 |
MATEOS Eric |
06:54:40 |
SEM |
Mbda sport athletisme |
M |
54 SEM |
7447 |
80 |
CHOISY Arnaud |
06:55:33 |
V1M |
|
M |
22 V1M |
9875 |
81 |
WAMSTER David |
06:55:34 |
V1M |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
23 V1M |
83 |
82 |
ASSAM Morad |
06:55:47 |
V1M |
AFA FEYZIN VENISSIEUX |
M |
24 V1M |
7803 |
83 |
JURAN Pierre |
06:56:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
55 SEM |
5007 |
84 |
PAUL Cascarino |
06:56:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
25 V1M |
250 |
85 |
LAGRIFFOUL Jean |
06:56:13 |
V3M |
Courir a sausset |
M |
1 V3M |
7041 |
86 |
CHAPELLIERE Yann |
06:56:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
56 SEM |
1125 |
87 |
BAQUE Florian |
06:56:59 |
SEM |
Assb course & raid |
M |
57 SEM |
5403 |
88 |
NICOLLEAU Brice |
06:57:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
58 SEM |
6676 |
89 |
DEGRAVE Constantin |
06:57:34 |
SEM |
Running club monts de fla |
M |
59 SEM |
9998 |
90 |
ISNARD Sebastien |
06:58:46 |
SEM |
GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETIS |
M |
60 SEM |
54 |
91 |
RICARD Stephane |
06:58:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
61 SEM |
74 |
92 |
LANSARD Pascal |
06:59:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
26 V1M |
6928 |
93 |
COLLOMB PATTON Bertrand |
06:59:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
27 V1M |
25 |
94 |
HERIVEAU Romain |
06:59:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
62 SEM |
10078 |
95 |
GIRAUD Francois |
07:00:44 |
V1M |
TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM |
M |
28 V1M |
7336 |
96 |
CHAIB Karim |
07:02:57 |
V1M |
Ramadan 2017 |
M |
29 V1M |
10021 |
97 |
GABET Yann |
07:03:52 |
V1M |
Team gab&sports |
M |
30 V1M |
8650 |
98 |
BRACON Melvyn |
07:04:09 |
ESM |
Universite lyon 1 |
M |
1 ESM |
6961 |
99 |
DEUMIER Frederic |
07:04:50 |
SEM |
CA BALMA |
M |
63 SEM |
420 |
100 |
MAXIM Klimov |
07:05:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
64 SEM |
905 |
101 |
MOLINARO Gregory |
07:05:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
31 V1M |
1099 |
102 |
SCHILB Sebastien |
07:05:21 |
V1M |
S/L ALTKIRCH ATHLE SUNDGA |
M |
32 V1M |
9826 |
103 |
VENET Alexis |
07:05:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
65 SEM |
6658 |
104 |
BRUNEL Jeremy |
07:05:56 |
SEM |
S/L AL ECHIROLLES |
M |
66 SEM |
8091 |
105 |
BRUNEL Romain |
07:06:09 |
SEM |
S/L AL ECHIROLLES |
M |
67 SEM |
8090 |
106 |
LELOUP Jerome |
07:06:33 |
V1M |
COURIR POUR LES TRISOMIQU |
M |
33 V1M |
1416 |
107 |
GILBERT Francois |
07:06:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
68 SEM |
808 |
108 |
SOUAL Philippe |
07:06:54 |
V2M |
|
M |
2 V2M |
679 |
109 |
VADOT Fabien |
07:07:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
69 SEM |
9241 |
110 |
MYERS Alun |
07:07:33 |
SEM |
Victoria park harriers |
M |
70 SEM |
5868 |
111 |
JAMSIN Lucie |
07:07:56 |
SEF |
ATHLE ST JULIEN 74 |
F |
4 F - 3 SEF |
5 |
112 |
MAReCHAL Lionel |
07:08:00 |
V1M |
C.r.v. lyon triathlon |
M |
34 V1M |
190 |
113 |
DUROCHER Thomas |
07:08:11 |
SEM |
Les alligators triathlon |
M |
71 SEM |
124 |
114 |
CARREZ Celine |
07:08:20 |
SEF |
Team intersport pontarlie |
F |
5 F - 4 SEF |
13 |
115 |
OLIVIER Robert |
07:08:26 |
V1M |
Ac auterive |
M |
35 V1M |
544 |
116 |
WEIN Yannick |
07:09:26 |
SEM |
Denivele+ saverne |
M |
72 SEM |
55 |
117 |
LEROI Laurent |
07:09:35 |
SEM |
AFA FEYZIN VENISSIEUX |
M |
73 SEM |
996 |
117 |
SEBILEAU Damien |
07:09:35 |
SEM |
A2r |
M |
74 SEM |
5616 |
119 |
PREMONT Nicolas |
07:10:03 |
SEM |
DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISM |
M |
75 SEM |
1270 |
120 |
CHERGUI Fares |
07:10:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
76 SEM |
6263 |
121 |
CHAVALLARD Pierre |
07:10:56 |
SEM |
CS BOURGOIN JALLIEU |
M |
77 SEM |
172 |
122 |
CARLIN Thierry |
07:11:05 |
V2M |
|
M |
3 V2M |
5536 |
123 |
BERTRAND Arnaud |
07:11:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
78 SEM |
78 |
124 |
MILLET Pierre |
07:11:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
79 SEM |
7460 |
125 |
GESLOT Antoine |
07:12:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
80 SEM |
7889 |
126 |
LIMOZIN Rodolphe |
07:13:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
36 V1M |
1483 |
127 |
LEPLAT Emmanuel |
07:14:00 |
SEM |
Itga saint etienne |
M |
81 SEM |
6063 |
128 |
JULIEN Romain |
07:14:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
82 SEM |
5691 |
129 |
PRUNIER Remi |
07:14:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
83 SEM |
7292 |
130 |
CHOUCHOU Adrien |
07:15:10 |
SEM |
MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC MEDI |
M |
84 SEM |
8457 |
131 |
MONICAT Emmanuel |
07:15:23 |
V2M |
|
M |
4 V2M |
9041 |
132 |
DESEBBE Olivier |
07:15:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
85 SEM |
5753 |
133 |
DIEDRICH Christophe |
07:15:42 |
V2M |
US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAI |
M |
5 V2M |
1661 |
134 |
HEIMER Julie |
07:15:51 |
SEF |
|
F |
6 F - 5 SEF |
9141 |
135 |
RIVOIRE Remy |
07:16:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
86 SEM |
5090 |
135 |
BEAL Thierry |
07:16:14 |
V1M |
LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE |
M |
37 V1M |
5269 |
137 |
CHAMBERLAND Greg |
07:16:37 |
SEM |
Team trail jura / ttt / b |
M |
87 SEM |
247 |
138 |
EMBIT Francois |
07:17:19 |
V1M |
Graoully aventure |
M |
38 V1M |
6408 |
139 |
GENTIAL Luc |
07:18:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
88 SEM |
5257 |
140 |
PEREZ Sebastien |
07:18:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
89 SEM |
8184 |
141 |
GERSON Thomas |
07:18:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
90 SEM |
6994 |
142 |
SAUVRY Stephane |
07:18:47 |
V1M |
Dijon singletrack |
M |
39 V1M |
7936 |
143 |
PELLO Sebastien |
07:18:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
91 SEM |
8288 |
144 |
PERRIGAULT Mickael |
07:19:11 |
SEM |
GDM SAINT JAMES |
M |
92 SEM |
908 |
145 |
TOTAIN Kevin |
07:19:36 |
SEM |
Soubestre triathlon |
M |
93 SEM |
6112 |
146 |
JOCTEUR MONROZIER Gael |
07:19:47 |
SEM |
S/L FRANCHEVILLE AC |
M |
94 SEM |
1160 |
147 |
PERROT Florent |
07:20:08 |
SEM |
S/L CAMN VILLEURBANNE |
M |
95 SEM |
241 |
148 |
MARMOND Christian |
07:20:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
40 V1M |
7409 |
149 |
POIGNANT Mickael |
07:20:30 |
SEM |
CLUB 26 ALLAN |
M |
96 SEM |
5301 |
150 |
BAVEREL Brice |
07:20:32 |
V1M |
Esss montbenoit |
M |
41 V1M |
9094 |
151 |
GUINETTE Laurent |
07:20:56 |
SEM |
Tac colmar |
M |
97 SEM |
7257 |
152 |
BASQUIN Florentin |
07:21:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
98 SEM |
351 |
153 |
RONDEAU Nicolas |
07:21:09 |
SEM |
Tdr antony |
M |
99 SEM |
9752 |
154 |
PAIUSCO Roman |
07:21:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
100 SEM |
59 |
155 |
FIGUIER Jean Luc |
07:21:36 |
V1M |
ECRINS TRAIL RUNNING |
M |
42 V1M |
7054 |
156 |
AUBAGUE Raphael |
07:21:52 |
V1M |
Cru chapellois |
M |
43 V1M |
5719 |
157 |
VAIANA Florian |
07:22:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
101 SEM |
7568 |
158 |
RENARD Laurent |
07:22:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
44 V1M |
5591 |
159 |
GARNIER Cedric |
07:23:41 |
SEM |
Le puy en velay |
M |
102 SEM |
9889 |
160 |
PIVOT Yannick |
07:23:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
103 SEM |
5029 |
161 |
LEBRETON Olivier |
07:23:54 |
V1M |
Mat |
M |
45 V1M |
687 |
162 |
PADER Thomas |
07:24:00 |
SEM |
SA MONTROUGE PARIS 12 |
M |
104 SEM |
6416 |
163 |
ROLLAND Arnaud |
07:24:05 |
V1M |
Vsf triathlon |
M |
46 V1M |
9822 |
164 |
GIROUTRU Olivier |
07:25:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
105 SEM |
5968 |
164 |
GOUX Olivier |
07:25:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
47 V1M |
6236 |
166 |
LOUVET Franck |
07:25:33 |
V1M |
Team senat trail |
M |
48 V1M |
8692 |
167 |
DIBETTA Francois |
07:26:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
49 V1M |
9776 |
168 |
DURAND Guillaume |
07:26:03 |
SEM |
Sam |
M |
106 SEM |
7126 |
169 |
PATUREAU Franck |
07:26:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
107 SEM |
8486 |
170 |
GIRARDET Brunilde |
07:26:12 |
SEF |
TOULOUSE CMS |
F |
7 F - 6 SEF |
67 |
171 |
HANIQUAUT Jean Henri |
07:26:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
108 SEM |
9127 |
172 |
PEREZ Rafael |
07:26:52 |
SEM |
Running club monts de fla |
M |
109 SEM |
274 |
173 |
BOUIX Julien |
07:26:54 |
SEM |
Sardines triathlon |
M |
110 SEM |
1034 |
174 |
MICHAUD Kevin |
07:27:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
111 SEM |
5270 |
175 |
JOVESKI Valery |
07:27:30 |
V1M |
|
M |
50 V1M |
8085 |
176 |
VANICATTE Maximilien |
07:27:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
112 SEM |
8242 |
177 |
SCHNEIDER Olivier |
07:27:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
113 SEM |
655 |
178 |
EL OUARAK Ahmed |
07:27:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
114 SEM |
8440 |
179 |
DOREY Sebastien |
07:27:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
51 V1M |
7638 |
180 |
VELEZ Jean Luc |
07:28:00 |
V2M |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
6 V2M |
9769 |
181 |
DE ANDRADE Norbert |
07:28:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
52 V1M |
998 |
182 |
PAYEN Francois |
07:28:28 |
V1M |
|
M |
53 V1M |
9556 |
183 |
GIBAUD Antony |
07:28:33 |
SEM |
S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING |
M |
115 SEM |
1305 |
184 |
JEAN Aubin |
07:28:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
116 SEM |
6170 |
185 |
ROBERT Thomas |
07:28:57 |
V1M |
Massilia triathlon |
M |
54 V1M |
236 |
186 |
BRUNET Daniel |
07:28:58 |
V1M |
SAVIGNY ATHLETISME 91 |
M |
55 V1M |
7871 |
187 |
JEHANNO David |
07:29:13 |
SEM |
EA JOUE SAINT PIERRE |
M |
117 SEM |
882 |
188 |
CEZARD Michel |
07:29:19 |
SEM |
Graoully aventure |
M |
118 SEM |
6781 |
189 |
SEDOUX Sylvain |
07:29:20 |
SEM |
Spode |
M |
119 SEM |
5351 |
190 |
SAUVe Jerome |
07:29:23 |
V1M |
Legendedugraoully.com |
M |
56 V1M |
6780 |
191 |
COUSIN Christophe |
07:29:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
57 V1M |
1895 |
192 |
ROLLE Fabien |
07:29:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
120 SEM |
1472 |
193 |
POTHIN Raphael |
07:29:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
58 V1M |
1809 |
194 |
ROCHE Xavier |
07:30:21 |
SEM |
Run on line |
M |
121 SEM |
5397 |
195 |
PITTET Pascal |
07:30:26 |
V2M |
Fitness liberty |
M |
7 V2M |
457 |
196 |
RACCA Christophe |
07:30:27 |
V1M |
|
M |
59 V1M |
6541 |
197 |
LANFRANCHI Jean Philippe |
07:30:28 |
V1M |
|
M |
60 V1M |
8060 |
198 |
REIBEL Julien |
07:30:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
122 SEM |
7163 |
199 |
DUTANG Jordan |
07:30:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
123 SEM |
9140 |
200 |
ESSELIN Gilles |
07:30:55 |
V2M |
Cyclo club kingersheim |
M |
8 V2M |
6553 |
201 |
AUDIARD Didier |
07:30:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
61 V1M |
9783 |
202 |
TROHAY Fabien |
07:31:00 |
SEM |
As areva |
M |
124 SEM |
6031 |
203 |
DAYOT Jeremy |
07:31:08 |
SEM |
Triathlon romanais peageo |
M |
125 SEM |
6068 |
204 |
SPETSOVA Natalia |
07:31:09 |
V1F |
Ramadan 2017 |
F |
8 F - 2 V1F |
10012 |
205 |
BOUDAREL Tony |
07:31:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
126 SEM |
5901 |
206 |
LE GUERN Vincent |
07:31:18 |
V2M |
|
M |
9 V2M |
6246 |
207 |
ETALON Fabien |
07:31:29 |
V1M |
|
M |
62 V1M |
6525 |
208 |
COMMEUREUC Pierre |
07:31:33 |
SEM |
Team caradeuc |
M |
127 SEM |
128 |
209 |
MARTINEAU Loic |
07:32:11 |
V1M |
Airbus ds astropodes |
M |
63 V1M |
6030 |
210 |
VIS Romain |
07:32:13 |
SEM |
Champigny triathlon |
M |
128 SEM |
9721 |
211 |
ZALEJSKI Nicolas |
07:32:57 |
SEM |
COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISER |
M |
129 SEM |
71 |
212 |
DAVID Thomas |
07:33:15 |
V1M |
|
M |
64 V1M |
6077 |
213 |
LO CONTE Antonio |
07:33:27 |
V2M |
|
M |
10 V2M |
1212 |
214 |
JOLY Philippe |
07:33:35 |
V1M |
|
M |
65 V1M |
7604 |
215 |
FOLLIOT Sebastien |
07:33:51 |
V1M |
Triveloce |
M |
66 V1M |
5542 |
216 |
BLIARD Fred |
07:34:00 |
SEM |
Triathlon beaucaire taras |
M |
130 SEM |
5680 |
217 |
NEWTON Scott |
07:34:08 |
SEM |
Run fast |
M |
131 SEM |
5869 |
217 |
LAGODZINSKI Ludovic |
07:34:08 |
V1M |
Team du caillou |
M |
67 V1M |
8892 |
219 |
GEORGE Lloyd |
07:34:09 |
SEM |
Run fast |
M |
132 SEM |
5867 |
220 |
PETIT Jerome |
07:34:19 |
V1M |
Taluyers |
M |
68 V1M |
5808 |
221 |
VELUT Alexandre |
07:34:21 |
V1M |
Tos triathlon |
M |
69 V1M |
8117 |
222 |
MATHIEU Cailliez |
07:34:23 |
V1M |
Tos triathlon |
M |
70 V1M |
8051 |
223 |
SARRADE LOUCHEUR Benjamin |
07:34:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
133 SEM |
5131 |
224 |
JACQUIN Sebastien |
07:34:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
134 SEM |
6655 |
225 |
GRATALOUP Alexis |
07:35:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
135 SEM |
323 |
226 |
MAISONNEUVE Martial |
07:36:08 |
V2M |
|
M |
11 V2M |
6565 |
227 |
SUTTON Edwina |
07:36:19 |
SEF |
Centurion ultra team |
F |
9 F - 7 SEF |
19 |
228 |
NURIS Vincent |
07:36:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
136 SEM |
5654 |
229 |
PARIS Henri |
07:36:46 |
SEM |
London fields triathlon c |
M |
137 SEM |
5319 |
230 |
CHAMPOUILLON Benoit |
07:36:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
71 V1M |
9527 |
231 |
TROUILLER Laurent |
07:37:03 |
V1M |
DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISM |
M |
72 V1M |
6000 |
232 |
RENNIS Vincent |
07:37:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
73 V1M |
10140 |
233 |
BELLEC Renaud |
07:37:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
138 SEM |
10057 |
234 |
GIRARD Frederic |
07:37:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
74 V1M |
9740 |
234 |
BARRAL Jerome |
07:37:34 |
V2M |
|
M |
12 V2M |
9773 |
236 |
ENAUD Benoit |
07:37:51 |
SEM |
Orleanais triathlon club |
M |
139 SEM |
1329 |
237 |
SIOR Adrien |
07:38:02 |
SEM |
As randonneurs de ruy |
M |
140 SEM |
10120 |
238 |
LANCIEN Olivier |
07:38:09 |
SEM |
Pastel tri |
M |
141 SEM |
1519 |
239 |
PERRIN David |
07:38:19 |
V1M |
Geveze c'est le pied |
M |
75 V1M |
626 |
240 |
VERDIER Valerian |
07:38:43 |
SEM |
Portet tri |
M |
142 SEM |
8065 |
241 |
DURAFFOURG Simon |
07:39:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
143 SEM |
102 |
241 |
PIZZANELLI Romain |
07:39:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
144 SEM |
1421 |
243 |
DAGON Florent |
07:39:02 |
SEM |
Team pbl |
M |
145 SEM |
8143 |
244 |
TESTU Christophe |
07:39:10 |
SEM |
Equipe mange tout |
M |
146 SEM |
6774 |
245 |
BAURIER Nicolas |
07:39:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
147 SEM |
1787 |
246 |
FLAMENT Gilles |
07:39:17 |
V2M |
PAYS DE COLMAR ATHLETISME |
M |
13 V2M |
8482 |
247 |
CARRAY Emmanuel |
07:39:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
76 V1M |
6516 |
248 |
GADILHE Sylvain |
07:39:26 |
SEM |
Csa 17 rgp |
M |
148 SEM |
7974 |
249 |
MEZIERE Stephane |
07:39:30 |
V1M |
US CHEMINOTS NOUVION SUR |
M |
77 V1M |
5628 |
250 |
MOUREU Alexandre |
07:39:31 |
SEM |
Al voiron |
M |
149 SEM |
6196 |
250 |
COLAS Pascal |
07:39:31 |
V1M |
Les hydros annecy |
M |
78 V1M |
8285 |
252 |
DIQUATTRO Romain |
07:39:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
150 SEM |
8695 |
253 |
MASSARDIER Loic |
07:39:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
151 SEM |
9532 |
254 |
BAUJARD Jean Marc |
07:40:05 |
V1M |
Raidlight |
M |
79 V1M |
6596 |
255 |
LE FLEM Loic |
07:40:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
80 V1M |
5998 |
256 |
BERNHARD Jerome |
07:40:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
152 SEM |
7695 |
257 |
JOURDAIN Herve |
07:40:35 |
V1M |
|
M |
81 V1M |
7464 |
258 |
AUGER Blaise |
07:40:37 |
V1M |
Courir a meyreuil |
M |
82 V1M |
647 |
259 |
HENNION Romain |
07:40:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
153 SEM |
1669 |
260 |
MASSON Mickael |
07:41:02 |
SEM |
CLCS FIRMINY |
M |
154 SEM |
7086 |
261 |
KHOO Benjamin |
07:41:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
155 SEM |
1491 |
262 |
ALBRIEUX Florian |
07:41:28 |
SEM |
No'molas /alsip |
M |
156 SEM |
1773 |
263 |
LIBEER Matthieu |
07:41:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
157 SEM |
900 |
264 |
DELMI DEYIRMENDJIAN Nicolas |
07:42:12 |
SEM |
TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE |
M |
158 SEM |
605 |
265 |
SAVIN Didier |
07:42:18 |
V2M |
|
M |
14 V2M |
684 |
266 |
CALAIS Aurelien |
07:42:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
159 SEM |
1016 |
266 |
DURIX Jean Michel |
07:42:20 |
V1M |
Asvel triathlon |
M |
83 V1M |
1939 |
266 |
ROUSSEAU Bertrand |
07:42:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
84 V1M |
8879 |
269 |
CALAIS Gabriel |
07:42:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
160 SEM |
1017 |
269 |
GOURDAIN Philippe |
07:42:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
161 SEM |
7751 |
271 |
KERBOURCH Jocelyn |
07:42:54 |
SEM |
Ar bastille |
M |
162 SEM |
132 |
272 |
FOURTANIER Ludovic |
07:43:02 |
V1M |
S/L A. CHERBOURG MARATHON |
M |
85 V1M |
8473 |
273 |
CABON Stephane |
07:43:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
86 V1M |
9910 |
274 |
BERNOUX Pierre |
07:43:20 |
V1M |
St just |
M |
87 V1M |
7199 |
275 |
KOVAR Thomas |
07:43:29 |
V1M |
|
M |
88 V1M |
9180 |
276 |
DELORME Stephane |
07:43:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
89 V1M |
5778 |
277 |
ABBAL Nicolas |
07:43:32 |
SEM |
Kayakinpy |
M |
163 SEM |
5295 |
278 |
HIJAZY Samir |
07:43:33 |
SEM |
Team irun |
M |
164 SEM |
943 |
279 |
PALERMO Giovanni |
07:43:41 |
V1M |
Team costo |
M |
90 V1M |
560 |
280 |
HENNEQUIN David |
07:43:47 |
SEM |
Lrdc |
M |
165 SEM |
428 |
281 |
HAUSMANN Vincent |
07:44:05 |
SEM |
Dijon single track |
M |
166 SEM |
7415 |
282 |
HUBERT Florent |
07:44:07 |
SEM |
ECHAPEE BELLE |
M |
167 SEM |
9123 |
283 |
DAVIN Guillaume |
07:44:12 |
V2M |
|
M |
15 V2M |
8439 |
284 |
DOBROWOLSKI Ireneusz |
07:44:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
91 V1M |
1958 |
285 |
JUAN SIMARD Cedric |
07:44:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
168 SEM |
6075 |
286 |
MICHEL Salanon |
07:44:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
92 V1M |
5988 |
287 |
BENTEO Alexandre |
07:44:54 |
SEM |
Rmed fit run |
M |
169 SEM |
6051 |
288 |
BURTIN Christophe |
07:45:01 |
V1M |
Nd2br |
M |
93 V1M |
6016 |
289 |
BULLION Pierre Yves |
07:45:09 |
V1M |
Foulee vourloise |
M |
94 V1M |
7082 |
290 |
PAREYDT Charles |
07:45:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
170 SEM |
8326 |
291 |
FAURE Yannick |
07:45:43 |
V1M |
Rillieux triathlon |
M |
95 V1M |
5678 |
292 |
DANGY CAYE Nicolas |
07:45:55 |
V1M |
Dark vador running |
M |
96 V1M |
339 |
292 |
PINARD Jean Marc |
07:45:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
97 V1M |
345 |
294 |
FAURE Louis |
07:45:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
171 SEM |
1503 |
295 |
DANGUIN Cyrille |
07:46:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
98 V1M |
7405 |
296 |
DUPRE Philippe |
07:46:11 |
V2M |
|
M |
16 V2M |
9212 |
297 |
TACQUARD Wilfried |
07:46:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
172 SEM |
7143 |
298 |
GRINDLER David |
07:46:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
173 SEM |
6620 |
299 |
COUDEVILLE Julien |
07:46:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
174 SEM |
6904 |
300 |
BALLANDRAS Gregoire |
07:46:49 |
V1M |
Calor |
M |
99 V1M |
1599 |
301 |
LEDERMANN Samuel |
07:46:59 |
V1M |
Team gabet sport |
M |
100 V1M |
8651 |
302 |
LEON Joan Carles |
07:47:02 |
V1M |
Uem |
M |
101 V1M |
8331 |
303 |
DELVAL Romuald |
07:47:18 |
SEM |
Jambe de bois |
M |
175 SEM |
1123 |
304 |
CHASSIGNOLE Julien |
07:47:21 |
SEM |
Raidlight |
M |
176 SEM |
10058 |
305 |
DECELLE Bernard |
07:47:30 |
V2M |
FAC ANDREZIEUX |
M |
17 V2M |
5049 |
306 |
HILAIRE Aurelien |
07:47:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
177 SEM |
6875 |
307 |
GNEMMI Julien |
07:47:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
178 SEM |
6361 |
308 |
HOSTIER Severine |
07:47:37 |
V1F |
S/L VAL DE SAONE ATHLETIS |
F |
10 F - 3 V1F |
75 |
309 |
PAROLI Jean Claude |
07:47:50 |
V3M |
JC EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE |
M |
2 V3M |
1646 |
310 |
CHATAING Jerome |
07:48:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
179 SEM |
9746 |
311 |
BRUN Samuel |
07:48:23 |
SEM |
SG HERICOURT |
M |
180 SEM |
8259 |
312 |
WERY Jerome |
07:48:25 |
V1M |
Rmed fit run |
M |
102 V1M |
6055 |
313 |
GALINIER Benoit |
07:48:26 |
V1M |
Vitrolles triathlon |
M |
103 V1M |
6714 |
314 |
CHARLES Castets |
07:48:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
181 SEM |
5203 |
314 |
THOMYRE Mathieu |
07:48:27 |
SEM |
SA MONTROUGE PARIS 12 |
M |
182 SEM |
7240 |
316 |
DHAYNAUT Antoine |
07:48:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
183 SEM |
7693 |
317 |
TEXIER Sylvain |
07:48:39 |
SEM |
Levallois triathlon |
M |
184 SEM |
8414 |
318 |
BESSON Pierre Jean |
07:48:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
185 SEM |
1829 |
319 |
LE SAULNIER Miguel |
07:49:03 |
V1M |
Triathlon alsace club col |
M |
104 V1M |
7226 |
320 |
LAPLUME Mickael |
07:49:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
186 SEM |
52 |
321 |
RETION Silvain |
07:49:48 |
V1M |
Team senat trail |
M |
105 V1M |
1228 |
321 |
PILAUD Christophe |
07:49:48 |
SEM |
Renault aubevoye |
M |
187 SEM |
7828 |
323 |
REBANI Holmi |
07:49:51 |
SEM |
Corps venissieux / gym bo |
M |
188 SEM |
5091 |
324 |
WEISSENBACHER Matthieu |
07:50:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
189 SEM |
8474 |
325 |
GUYOT Emmanuel |
07:50:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
190 SEM |
1042 |
326 |
PERNOT Emmanuel |
07:50:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
106 V1M |
1465 |
327 |
RANNOU Frederic |
07:50:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
107 V1M |
8409 |
328 |
DELEFOLLY Benoit |
07:50:25 |
V1M |
Amiens triathlon |
M |
108 V1M |
1983 |
329 |
LE BERRE Sebastien |
07:50:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
191 SEM |
6040 |
330 |
BEZADA Alexis |
07:50:34 |
V1M |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
109 V1M |
1946 |
331 |
BILLON Ludovic |
07:50:49 |
V1M |
Courir ? meyreuil |
M |
110 V1M |
6748 |
332 |
FOURGEAUD Gilles |
07:50:54 |
SEM |
As lilly |
M |
192 SEM |
8619 |
333 |
SANSON Gabriel |
07:51:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
193 SEM |
8462 |
334 |
FAVENNEC Jean Yves |
07:51:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
111 V1M |
6381 |
335 |
JULLIEN David |
07:51:20 |
V1M |
Srt |
M |
112 V1M |
1781 |
335 |
LEVARLET Ludovic |
07:51:20 |
SEM |
Team saumonbrocoli |
M |
194 SEM |
9794 |
337 |
GAILLARD Thomas |
07:51:23 |
SEM |
Pian sport evasion |
M |
195 SEM |
1140 |
338 |
BAUD Christophe |
07:51:27 |
SEM |
Feternes |
M |
196 SEM |
8214 |
339 |
BARRAS Vincent |
07:51:30 |
V1M |
|
M |
113 V1M |
9785 |
340 |
CAPPELAERE Hugo |
07:51:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
197 SEM |
8241 |
340 |
MAECKELBERGHE Sylvain |
07:51:31 |
V1M |
Albertville tarentaise tr |
M |
114 V1M |
8301 |
340 |
DUNAND Francois |
07:51:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
115 V1M |
8665 |
343 |
CORDUANT Franck |
07:51:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
198 SEM |
5686 |
344 |
FERNANDEZ Johan |
07:51:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
199 SEM |
6730 |
345 |
OLLIVIER Thomas |
07:51:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
200 SEM |
1509 |
346 |
BIDAULT Lucie |
07:51:57 |
SEF |
|
F |
11 F - 8 SEF |
68 |
347 |
DURAND Honore |
07:51:58 |
V1M |
Action12 |
M |
116 V1M |
108 |
348 |
ROUSSEAU Alain |
07:52:01 |
V2M |
|
M |
18 V2M |
10139 |
349 |
LAUDUIQUE Erwan Benoit |
07:52:06 |
SEM |
Stellichou |
M |
201 SEM |
5534 |
350 |
LEROY Alexandre |
07:52:18 |
V1M |
Trgv |
M |
117 V1M |
1907 |
351 |
BACCON Michael |
07:52:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
118 V1M |
6641 |
352 |
GEORGER Matthieu |
07:52:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
202 SEM |
7161 |
353 |
CANEL Didier |
07:52:36 |
V2M |
SPORT AVENTURE |
M |
19 V2M |
5842 |
353 |
JUNG Stephane |
07:52:36 |
V1M |
Lyon mountain trail |
M |
119 V1M |
6158 |
355 |
BENAZZOUZ David |
07:52:37 |
V1M |
UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS |
M |
120 V1M |
681 |
356 |
BOULON Herve |
07:52:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
121 V1M |
818 |
357 |
CYR Romain |
07:52:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
203 SEM |
1705 |
358 |
MERCIER Patrick |
07:53:01 |
V1M |
LE TEIL COURT |
M |
122 V1M |
8609 |
359 |
JANVIER Arnaud |
07:53:20 |
SEM |
X raid |
M |
204 SEM |
1667 |
360 |
MUSSEAU Florian |
07:53:22 |
SEM |
Sud loire raid aventure |
M |
205 SEM |
8851 |
361 |
GREGOIRE Emmanuel |
07:53:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
206 SEM |
1062 |
362 |
CURTAT Eric |
07:53:25 |
V2M |
Esprit course |
M |
20 V2M |
1924 |
363 |
LECOUFFE Mehdi |
07:53:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
123 V1M |
9504 |
364 |
SAROBERT Cyril |
07:53:27 |
V1M |
Team sarobert |
M |
124 V1M |
220 |
365 |
JOUS Alexandre |
07:53:29 |
SEM |
Graoully aventure |
M |
207 SEM |
5798 |
366 |
HAREAU Stephane |
07:53:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
125 V1M |
6958 |
367 |
MICHEL Laurent |
07:53:45 |
V1M |
S/L OLYMPIQUE CLUB THIERV |
M |
126 V1M |
86 |
368 |
VERNAGALLO Anthony |
07:53:51 |
SEM |
Team mermillod triathlon |
M |
208 SEM |
5476 |
369 |
MELAY Nicolas |
07:53:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
209 SEM |
7178 |
370 |
BOINOT Mehdi |
07:54:00 |
SEM |
ENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS |
M |
210 SEM |
5145 |
371 |
DE LAZZER Guillaume |
07:54:01 |
SEM |
Vaulx en velin triathlon |
M |
211 SEM |
5861 |
372 |
THOMAS Dominique |
07:54:04 |
V1M |
|
M |
127 V1M |
6548 |
373 |
MOIROUD Xavier |
07:54:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
128 V1M |
9995 |
374 |
LOYAL Guillaume |
07:54:13 |
SEM |
Trgv |
M |
212 SEM |
7471 |
375 |
RICHARD Eric |
07:54:19 |
V1M |
Nautic club brianconnais |
M |
129 V1M |
8278 |
376 |
DUCRUY Cyril |
07:54:29 |
V1M |
|
M |
130 V1M |
7683 |
377 |
SEMERJIAN Maria |
07:54:38 |
V1F |
|
F |
12 F - 4 V1F |
87 |
378 |
PELLETIER Bertrand |
07:54:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
131 V1M |
1234 |
379 |
BROS Olivier |
07:54:48 |
SEM |
As areva |
M |
213 SEM |
5494 |
380 |
JULLIEN CHALON Nicolas |
07:54:58 |
SEM |
Trialp moirans |
M |
214 SEM |
310 |
381 |
LANFREY Cedric |
07:55:01 |
SEM |
Trailers du mole |
M |
215 SEM |
1595 |
382 |
LEBLANC Cyril |
07:55:08 |
SEM |
Amiens triathlon |
M |
216 SEM |
1729 |
383 |
DE MAUROY Jean |
07:55:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
217 SEM |
9554 |
384 |
LUISETTI Bruno |
07:55:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
132 V1M |
8164 |
385 |
BERNARD Nicolas |
07:55:39 |
SEM |
S/L AL ECHIROLLES |
M |
218 SEM |
5889 |
386 |
RUAULT Emmanuel |
07:55:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
219 SEM |
5163 |
387 |
FAURIEL Bastien |
07:55:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
220 SEM |
7482 |
388 |
GOGUET Jeremy |
07:56:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
221 SEM |
7494 |
388 |
LOUKILI Zohair |
07:56:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
222 SEM |
8134 |
390 |
RAVENT Mathieu |
07:56:15 |
SEM |
Les tyrannosaures |
M |
223 SEM |
380 |
391 |
ATTALLI Alexis |
07:56:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
224 SEM |
976 |
392 |
LAGRe Davy |
07:56:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
225 SEM |
9278 |
393 |
CHARROIN Vincent |
07:56:32 |
V2M |
AAA DU LYONNAIS |
M |
21 V2M |
6142 |
394 |
GANDREAU Anthony |
07:56:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
226 SEM |
1169 |
395 |
ABBATE Antony |
07:56:39 |
SEM |
CAP BOLLENE |
M |
227 SEM |
1691 |
396 |
CHARLET Nicolas |
07:56:53 |
V1M |
CAP BOLLENE |
M |
133 V1M |
5313 |
397 |
MACe Frederick |
07:57:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
134 V1M |
8294 |
398 |
PIGANIOL Joel |
07:57:07 |
V1M |
RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON |
M |
135 V1M |
7411 |
399 |
PLET Cedric |
07:57:08 |
SEM |
CAP BOLLENE |
M |
228 SEM |
5309 |
400 |
GAME ARNAUD Nicolas |
07:57:17 |
SEM |
Credit mutuel |
M |
229 SEM |
6491 |
401 |
TULOUP Samuel |
07:57:23 |
SEM |
Advevan nature |
M |
230 SEM |
1427 |
402 |
MONNIER Jean Luc |
07:57:27 |
V1M |
|
M |
136 V1M |
8129 |
403 |
RUBELLIN Olivier |
07:57:39 |
SEM |
Team ph |
M |
231 SEM |
7100 |
403 |
DALMAIS Clement |
07:57:39 |
ESM |
|
M |
2 ESM |
7528 |
405 |
FRANCOIS Benjamin |
07:57:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
232 SEM |
5694 |
406 |
MONROCQ Patrick |
07:57:46 |
V2M |
AVENIR MORTAIN |
M |
22 V2M |
1025 |
407 |
DeSIDeRI Nicolas |
07:57:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
233 SEM |
6720 |
408 |
VIGNERON Jerome |
07:57:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
234 SEM |
1070 |
409 |
LACAM Francois |
07:58:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
235 SEM |
6450 |
410 |
GALOIS Johann |
07:58:15 |
SEM |
Htt |
M |
236 SEM |
8222 |
411 |
MOUNIER Stephane |
07:58:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
237 SEM |
9710 |
412 |
SCHWEIZER Eugenie |
07:58:27 |
SEF |
GINESTAS X TRAIL |
F |
13 F - 9 SEF |
5533 |
412 |
DUTHOO Lionel |
07:58:27 |
V1M |
|
M |
137 V1M |
1231 |
414 |
BOUCHET Benjamin |
07:58:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
238 SEM |
1100 |
415 |
LOUET Christophe |
07:58:30 |
V1M |
Chenove triathlon club |
M |
138 V1M |
593 |
416 |
ROGER Olivier Michel |
07:58:40 |
V1M |
|
M |
139 V1M |
8673 |
417 |
ROBERT Jean Willy |
07:58:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
239 SEM |
8480 |
418 |
GLOAGUEN Jean Marie |
07:58:57 |
V1M |
Unt |
M |
140 V1M |
9635 |
419 |
BOUDSOCQ Stephane |
07:59:05 |
V1M |
K RAID ARDENNES |
M |
141 V1M |
7891 |
420 |
BAUDIN Lucie |
07:59:12 |
SEF |
MERIBEL SPORT MONTAGNE |
F |
14 F - 10 SEF |
6712 |
421 |
CHEVALLIER Thomas |
07:59:21 |
SEM |
Surjoux team |
M |
240 SEM |
5083 |
422 |
DEVILLE Sebastien |
07:59:27 |
V1M |
Individuel |
M |
142 V1M |
8672 |
423 |
DUTOUR Nicolas |
07:59:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
241 SEM |
6261 |
424 |
TOUSSAINT Clement |
07:59:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
242 SEM |
6240 |
425 |
DUTEL Jerome |
07:59:55 |
V1M |
Y'aca courir amplepuis |
M |
143 V1M |
5139 |
426 |
VERON Luc |
08:00:01 |
SEM |
Regny |
M |
243 SEM |
5026 |
427 |
GELEZ Antonin |
08:00:06 |
SEM |
Wild team triathlon |
M |
244 SEM |
5201 |
428 |
MAReE Fabien |
08:00:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
245 SEM |
7237 |
429 |
CONNESSON Laurent |
08:00:15 |
V1M |
Trialpmoirans |
M |
144 V1M |
6938 |
430 |
MOLARD Arnaud |
08:00:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
246 SEM |
7185 |
431 |
DAGENS Nicolas |
08:00:43 |
V2M |
AF COUREURS DE FOND ALSAC |
M |
23 V2M |
5391 |
432 |
LILLAZ Pascal |
08:00:50 |
V2M |
Les traileurs du parmelan |
M |
24 V2M |
48 |
433 |
NEULLET Loic |
08:00:52 |
SEM |
BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETIS |
M |
247 SEM |
7369 |
434 |
LE BOUDEC Pierre |
08:01:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
248 SEM |
5444 |
435 |
POMARES Paul |
08:01:09 |
V1M |
Terre de running |
M |
145 V1M |
9538 |
436 |
ODORICO Cedric |
08:01:12 |
SEM |
Team raidlight des savoie |
M |
249 SEM |
1761 |
437 |
ARNOUX Olivier |
08:01:21 |
SEM |
Ce renault aubevoye |
M |
250 SEM |
9723 |
438 |
GANGLOFF Sylvain |
08:01:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
251 SEM |
6723 |
439 |
MILHORAT Ludovic |
08:01:31 |
SEM |
Les etoiles du 8eme |
M |
252 SEM |
6732 |
439 |
BRICOUT Sebastien |
08:01:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
146 V1M |
7064 |
441 |
PLAVONIL Sony |
08:01:44 |
V1M |
AS MARCOUSSIS |
M |
147 V1M |
314 |
442 |
BOYER Alexis |
08:01:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
148 V1M |
6255 |
443 |
PIERRET Christophe |
08:01:55 |
V2M |
Triathlon villefranche |
M |
25 V2M |
523 |
443 |
RENOUD Fabrice |
08:01:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
149 V1M |
7011 |
445 |
VERTODUSIC Olivier |
08:02:14 |
V1M |
Assb course et raid |
M |
150 V1M |
7547 |
446 |
LALEOUSE Loic |
08:02:39 |
V2M |
Belle isle en mer |
M |
26 V2M |
103 |
447 |
RODRIGUES Manuel |
08:02:40 |
V2M |
|
M |
27 V2M |
6477 |
448 |
PIRNGRUBER Gerhard |
08:03:01 |
V1M |
Alsip |
M |
151 V1M |
723 |
449 |
BOULET Julien |
08:03:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
253 SEM |
845 |
450 |
PLAVAN Marina |
08:03:10 |
V2F |
Valetudo skyrunning itali |
F |
15 F - 1 V2F |
1979 |
451 |
BRISWALDER Arnaud |
08:03:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
152 V1M |
7945 |
452 |
BERTHAUD Christophe |
08:03:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
254 SEM |
159 |
453 |
BOURRAT Romain |
08:03:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
255 SEM |
1748 |
454 |
BROUAT Samuel |
08:03:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
153 V1M |
191 |
455 |
GRANGE Remy |
08:03:58 |
SEM |
X sport drome |
M |
256 SEM |
9148 |
456 |
BOUTIN Olivier |
08:04:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
257 SEM |
9845 |
457 |
PIRES Jean Louis |
08:04:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
154 V1M |
1936 |
458 |
BOIS Fabien |
08:04:09 |
SEM |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
258 SEM |
416 |
459 |
DRUENNES Damien |
08:04:14 |
SEM |
Team raidlight |
M |
259 SEM |
804 |
460 |
LEMONNIER Laurent |
08:04:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
155 V1M |
1417 |
461 |
RENAUD BLANC FONTENILLE Amaury |
08:04:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
260 SEM |
5816 |
462 |
GRENIER Laurent |
08:04:38 |
V1M |
Grand raid camargue |
M |
156 V1M |
1742 |
463 |
SOYER Benjamin |
08:04:42 |
V1M |
Embrun triathlon club |
M |
157 V1M |
6129 |
463 |
CURCHOD Pierre Andre |
08:04:42 |
V2M |
Veyron endurance |
M |
28 V2M |
6456 |
465 |
VALENTIM Emeryc |
08:04:47 |
SEM |
Msn 73 worden |
M |
261 SEM |
5146 |
466 |
MAUVAIS Dorian |
08:04:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
262 SEM |
1692 |
467 |
BIEGLE Cedric |
08:04:53 |
V1M |
LONS ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
M |
158 V1M |
1931 |
468 |
MURRIA Frederic |
08:05:06 |
SEM |
Athletic picpoul club |
M |
263 SEM |
5008 |
469 |
LORY Jean Michel |
08:05:07 |
SEM |
Caradeuc |
M |
264 SEM |
9295 |
470 |
REYMOND Nicolas |
08:05:08 |
V2M |
|
M |
29 V2M |
9586 |
471 |
SOUSA Tiago |
08:05:12 |
SEM |
Caac clube de atletismo d |
M |
265 SEM |
914 |
472 |
DUBOIS Jerome |
08:05:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
159 V1M |
7198 |
473 |
TAULELLE Patrice |
08:05:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
160 V1M |
6249 |
474 |
BERTUZZI Boris |
08:05:29 |
V1M |
Trisaleve |
M |
161 V1M |
1970 |
475 |
COMTE Alexis |
08:05:43 |
SEM |
Cgi |
M |
266 SEM |
6169 |
476 |
MOUSSEAUX David |
08:05:45 |
V1M |
La vaillante |
M |
162 V1M |
1840 |
477 |
BLOT Sylvain |
08:05:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
267 SEM |
6561 |
478 |
BARBIER Virginie |
08:05:53 |
V1F |
|
F |
16 F - 5 V1F |
5288 |
479 |
GARCIA Stephane |
08:05:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
163 V1M |
5736 |
479 |
DESHAYES Eloi |
08:05:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
268 SEM |
6789 |
481 |
FRANCAIS Arnaud |
08:06:01 |
V1M |
SAONE MONT D'OR NATURE |
M |
164 V1M |
5289 |
482 |
FESSY Pierre Alain |
08:06:04 |
SEM |
Courir ? grenoble |
M |
269 SEM |
6221 |
483 |
PALADIN Massimo |
08:06:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
270 SEM |
6920 |
484 |
DUSSURGEY Franck |
08:06:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
165 V1M |
9503 |
485 |
DELETOMBE Philippe |
08:06:13 |
V2M |
Trail free no club |
M |
30 V2M |
9129 |
486 |
ANDRIEUX Nicolas |
08:06:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
271 SEM |
1214 |
487 |
COSSON Frederic |
08:06:18 |
V1M |
Dsn 74 |
M |
166 V1M |
7456 |
488 |
FORICHON Matthieu |
08:06:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
167 V1M |
7172 |
489 |
BALAVOINE Fabrice |
08:06:24 |
V2M |
Run and bike |
M |
31 V2M |
8468 |
490 |
BONNIN Alexis |
08:06:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
272 SEM |
183 |
491 |
AMAR Christophe |
08:06:56 |
V1M |
Courir en dombes |
M |
168 V1M |
245 |
492 |
CAPPELLE Vincent |
08:06:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
273 SEM |
819 |
493 |
COTTET Vincent |
08:07:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
274 SEM |
9290 |
494 |
PRUVOST Jeremie |
08:07:46 |
SEM |
Ggtri |
M |
275 SEM |
9568 |
495 |
SALANEUVE Laurent |
08:07:50 |
SEM |
As areva |
M |
276 SEM |
7569 |
496 |
LAVIGNE Jean Pierre |
08:07:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
169 V1M |
5870 |
497 |
DECONIHOUT Jacky |
08:08:27 |
V3M |
|
M |
3 V3M |
1847 |
498 |
PIAULET Arthur |
08:08:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
277 SEM |
7271 |
498 |
CUNY Florent |
08:08:32 |
SEM |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
278 SEM |
8204 |
500 |
GEGU Thierry |
08:08:36 |
V1M |
Vtt running st jean / may |
M |
170 V1M |
411 |
501 |
BLANCHARD David |
08:08:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
171 V1M |
1884 |
502 |
DELAUNAY Frederic |
08:08:41 |
V1M |
ANNONAY JOGGING CLUB |
M |
172 V1M |
6769 |
503 |
BAUDIN Robin |
08:08:44 |
SEM |
MERIBEL SPORT MONTAGNE |
M |
279 SEM |
6722 |
504 |
DEMAILLY Florent |
08:08:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
280 SEM |
6368 |
505 |
ROBERT Rene Gael |
08:08:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
281 SEM |
327 |
506 |
DUCARRE Regis |
08:08:58 |
V2M |
|
M |
32 V2M |
6254 |
507 |
KEVIN Planet |
08:09:01 |
SEM |
Triathlon club des 2 rive |
M |
282 SEM |
5827 |
508 |
HILLION Francis |
08:09:06 |
V2M |
|
M |
33 V2M |
5593 |
509 |
OHLMANN Stephane |
08:09:16 |
V1M |
Blain triathlon |
M |
173 V1M |
666 |
510 |
LANGELOT Patrick |
08:09:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
174 V1M |
5742 |
511 |
PASCAL Jerome |
08:09:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
175 V1M |
8435 |
512 |
PIGNEDE Pierre |
08:09:53 |
SEM |
Guctri |
M |
283 SEM |
8607 |
513 |
DUMOND Sylviane |
08:10:01 |
SEF |
|
F |
17 F - 11 SEF |
7582 |
514 |
DELHAYE Olivier |
08:10:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
284 SEM |
6682 |
515 |
WATTECAMPS Guilhem |
08:10:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
285 SEM |
868 |
516 |
IDIRI Salem |
08:10:13 |
V2M |
ENTENTE DE HAUTE ALSACE |
M |
34 V2M |
6395 |
517 |
PONCELET Renaud |
08:10:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
176 V1M |
8178 |
518 |
VIDAL Pierre Roland |
08:10:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
286 SEM |
1493 |
519 |
AUTRUSSON Nicolas |
08:10:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
287 SEM |
1007 |
520 |
SELLE Thierry |
08:10:53 |
SEM |
Team grand raid de camarg |
M |
288 SEM |
1433 |
521 |
GODINES Marcos |
08:11:00 |
V1M |
AUXERRE ENDURANCE |
M |
177 V1M |
1984 |
522 |
GALLI Marc |
08:11:07 |
V2M |
|
M |
35 V2M |
6452 |
523 |
GNEMMI Alexandre |
08:11:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
289 SEM |
6335 |
524 |
PARIS Remi |
08:11:25 |
SEM |
LES FURETS D EIFFAGE |
M |
290 SEM |
7124 |
525 |
SUROT Julien |
08:11:27 |
V1M |
|
M |
178 V1M |
7458 |
526 |
BERLEMONT Remi |
08:11:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
291 SEM |
5935 |
527 |
KUHN Fabrice |
08:11:35 |
V1M |
La brie francilienne tria |
M |
179 V1M |
5410 |
528 |
FAURE Olivier |
08:12:00 |
V1M |
US TALENCE |
M |
180 V1M |
6393 |
529 |
ROLANDO Julien |
08:12:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
292 SEM |
7144 |
530 |
DESLOGES Benoit |
08:12:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
293 SEM |
8841 |
531 |
FRENAY Arnaud |
08:12:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
181 V1M |
8467 |
532 |
PIERRE Regis |
08:12:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
182 V1M |
8694 |
533 |
PODVIN Olivier |
08:12:37 |
V1M |
Team holnon |
M |
183 V1M |
8877 |
534 |
SCHAFFNER Benedicte |
08:12:44 |
SEF |
|
F |
18 F - 12 SEF |
6630 |
535 |
JOUTZ Renaud |
08:12:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
184 V1M |
1271 |
536 |
MARCONNET GIRAUD Barbara |
08:12:56 |
V1F |
|
F |
19 F - 6 V1F |
1534 |
536 |
MARQUIS Vincent |
08:12:56 |
SEM |
Team offroad |
M |
294 SEM |
6192 |
538 |
TALPAERT Felix |
08:12:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
295 SEM |
6193 |
539 |
PERRIES Nicolas |
08:12:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
296 SEM |
7840 |
540 |
BOURDON Etienne |
08:13:13 |
V1M |
Drc digital runners club |
M |
185 V1M |
5156 |
541 |
COURTIN Christophe |
08:13:18 |
V1M |
Dombes running evasion |
M |
186 V1M |
5843 |
542 |
BIBOUD Olivier |
08:13:31 |
V1M |
Beauvais triathlon |
M |
187 V1M |
7908 |
543 |
OEILLET Sylvain |
08:13:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
188 V1M |
5187 |
544 |
LALLICAN Pierre Michel |
08:13:43 |
V1M |
Rbpm |
M |
189 V1M |
333 |
545 |
ESQUENET Quentin |
08:13:46 |
SEM |
As merial |
M |
297 SEM |
5279 |
546 |
MATOSEVIC Frederic |
08:13:51 |
V1M |
SG HERICOURT |
M |
190 V1M |
8189 |
547 |
JOUANNEAU Paul Mathias |
08:14:06 |
V1M |
Team raidlight |
M |
191 V1M |
6013 |
548 |
BLANC Manuel |
08:14:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
298 SEM |
7633 |
549 |
CURTAT Sebastien |
08:14:14 |
SEM |
Dteam |
M |
299 SEM |
184 |
550 |
ROCHET Bertrand |
08:14:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
300 SEM |
9237 |
551 |
MENEGHEL Stephane |
08:14:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
192 V1M |
1489 |
552 |
XXXX XXX |
08:14:18 |
|
|
|
|
8098 |
553 |
ReMUSON Denis |
08:14:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
301 SEM |
923 |
553 |
BON Stephane |
08:14:19 |
V1M |
Srt |
M |
193 V1M |
1780 |
555 |
GODRON Jean |
08:14:30 |
ESM |
Universite lyon 1 |
M |
3 ESM |
6963 |
556 |
PRONGUE Cyril |
08:14:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
302 SEM |
6323 |
557 |
HUPIN Victor |
08:14:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
303 SEM |
6536 |
558 |
VEY David |
08:14:43 |
SEM |
Team trail again |
M |
304 SEM |
5850 |
559 |
CLEMARON Philippe |
08:15:15 |
V2M |
Atousports |
M |
36 V2M |
161 |
560 |
FERIAUD Jerome |
08:15:22 |
V2M |
Tri beaucaire tarascon |
M |
37 V2M |
5679 |
561 |
BANON Matthieu |
08:15:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
194 V1M |
5081 |
562 |
GUERIN Francois |
08:15:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
305 SEM |
9583 |
563 |
MOLY Anne Lyse |
08:15:41 |
V1F |
Aspmr |
F |
20 F - 7 V1F |
872 |
564 |
GUILCHER Mickael |
08:15:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
306 SEM |
5273 |
565 |
DELMAS Christophe |
08:15:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
307 SEM |
5802 |
566 |
LAMOTTE Alexandre |
08:16:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
308 SEM |
9040 |
567 |
TICHe Mathieu |
08:17:04 |
SEM |
Montpellier agglo triathl |
M |
309 SEM |
1684 |
568 |
MOLLER Jean Yves |
08:17:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
310 SEM |
856 |
569 |
SIVER Akos |
08:17:22 |
SEM |
AAA DU LYONNAIS |
M |
311 SEM |
5040 |
570 |
PORTAILLER Jerome |
08:17:36 |
SEM |
Csa lyautey |
M |
312 SEM |
6183 |
571 |
DENAUX Laurent |
08:17:37 |
SEM |
Csa lyautey |
M |
313 SEM |
5687 |
572 |
ESCAT Sebastien |
08:17:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
195 V1M |
8196 |
573 |
WACKENHEIM Julien |
08:17:57 |
SEM |
S/L NANTERRE ATHLETIC CLU |
M |
314 SEM |
10146 |
574 |
BRUYAS Christophe |
08:18:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
315 SEM |
7047 |
575 |
VILLASOL Endika |
08:18:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
316 SEM |
9747 |
576 |
BURDIN Fabrice |
08:18:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
196 V1M |
9655 |
577 |
JACOUD Stephane |
08:18:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
197 V1M |
5898 |
578 |
MENEZ Alain |
08:18:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
198 V1M |
9619 |
579 |
COTTEL Mathilde |
08:19:07 |
SEF |
Amiens triathlon |
F |
21 F - 13 SEF |
1728 |
580 |
AMIROUCHE Farid |
08:19:14 |
V2M |
AFA FEYZIN VENISSIEUX |
M |
38 V2M |
151 |
581 |
FOUVET Laurent |
08:19:16 |
V2M |
CORBAS RUNNING |
M |
39 V2M |
1507 |
582 |
JURADO Damien |
08:19:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
199 V1M |
1788 |
583 |
RABOUIN Jeremy |
08:19:19 |
SEM |
Thales |
M |
317 SEM |
7651 |
584 |
BALLI Francis |
08:19:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
318 SEM |
5177 |
585 |
VERDIER Yann |
08:19:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
200 V1M |
5457 |
586 |
AULAGNER Fabien |
08:19:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
201 V1M |
5242 |
587 |
JARNET Thierry |
08:19:40 |
SEM |
S/L THONON AC |
M |
319 SEM |
9649 |
588 |
PARMENTIER Thierry |
08:19:48 |
V1M |
Nordic walking florival |
M |
202 V1M |
6552 |
589 |
ROUX Thierry |
08:19:50 |
V2M |
|
M |
40 V2M |
459 |
590 |
TANGUY Julien |
08:20:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
320 SEM |
9807 |
591 |
JULLIEN Xavier |
08:20:07 |
SEM |
Assb course et raid |
M |
321 SEM |
389 |
591 |
IGLESIAS Borja |
08:20:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
322 SEM |
9146 |
593 |
FOIREST Mickael |
08:20:08 |
V1M |
Css municipaux le havre |
M |
203 V1M |
5860 |
594 |
CHAREF Pascal |
08:20:11 |
V2M |
S/L ASPTT MULHOUSE |
M |
41 V2M |
9828 |
595 |
MICHEL Sebastien |
08:20:22 |
V1M |
SA MONTBRISONNAIS |
M |
204 V1M |
7876 |
596 |
RULIERE Frederic |
08:20:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
205 V1M |
9573 |
597 |
DEFAUX Pierre |
08:20:32 |
SEM |
ATHLE 55 |
M |
323 SEM |
507 |
598 |
ROCHEREUIL Philippe |
08:20:45 |
V2M |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
42 V2M |
8036 |
599 |
SCHNEIDER Franck |
08:20:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
206 V1M |
824 |
600 |
MUGLIONI Mathieu |
08:20:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
207 V1M |
5872 |
601 |
ETERNO Marc |
08:20:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
208 V1M |
6706 |
602 |
PASCAL Jerome |
08:21:04 |
V1M |
Ferrieres |
M |
209 V1M |
611 |
603 |
LANGUILLE David |
08:21:05 |
V1M |
AC CLOYES |
M |
210 V1M |
8047 |
604 |
VOGIN Frederic |
08:21:07 |
V1M |
ATHLETIC BRUNOY CLUB |
M |
211 V1M |
7838 |
604 |
DAUTOIS Aurelien |
08:21:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
324 SEM |
8491 |
606 |
BOULEY Didier |
08:21:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
212 V1M |
1901 |
607 |
DAUTOIS Kevin |
08:21:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
325 SEM |
6625 |
608 |
BOGATYREV Vladimir |
08:21:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
213 V1M |
8499 |
609 |
CRUBILIE Joel |
08:21:27 |
V2M |
FIGEAC AC |
M |
43 V2M |
5875 |
610 |
BeGUIN Stephane |
08:21:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
214 V1M |
195 |
611 |
MERRY Joachim |
08:21:50 |
SEM |
Rcmdf (running club mont |
M |
326 SEM |
273 |
611 |
CORMIER Laurent |
08:21:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
327 SEM |
7626 |
613 |
MEKMOUCHE Abdelhalim |
08:21:53 |
SEM |
As areva lyon |
M |
328 SEM |
1861 |
614 |
WAESELYNCK Julien |
08:21:55 |
SEM |
Running club monts de fla |
M |
329 SEM |
9915 |
615 |
COUAILLET Arnaud |
08:22:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
330 SEM |
5763 |
616 |
PETER Cyrius |
08:22:08 |
SEM |
Tontons trailers |
M |
331 SEM |
5370 |
617 |
GIBERT Benoit |
08:22:09 |
SEM |
Tontons trailers |
M |
332 SEM |
1245 |
618 |
REINERT Christophe |
08:22:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
215 V1M |
5669 |
619 |
MAUPONNE Xavier |
08:22:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
216 V1M |
5866 |
620 |
BABIN Guillaume |
08:22:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
333 SEM |
1059 |
621 |
GAETAN Jean Francois |
08:22:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
334 SEM |
7287 |
622 |
SAUTEREAU DU PART Simon |
08:22:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
217 V1M |
8854 |
623 |
MARBOUTY Romain |
08:22:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
335 SEM |
636 |
624 |
LAHOUSSE Pierre |
08:22:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
336 SEM |
8005 |
625 |
FAURE Thibault |
08:22:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
337 SEM |
7584 |
626 |
COURBIERE Alexis |
08:22:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
338 SEM |
7152 |
627 |
DEPAOLI Paolo |
08:22:50 |
V1M |
Trail running movement ca |
M |
218 V1M |
7533 |
628 |
PEIGNe Thomas |
08:22:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
339 SEM |
5320 |
629 |
BAUZOU Stephan |
08:22:57 |
V2M |
|
M |
44 V2M |
7080 |
629 |
COUTURIER Olivier |
08:22:57 |
V1M |
Rumilly 2 roues |
M |
219 V1M |
9798 |
631 |
RAVOT Frederic |
08:23:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
340 SEM |
7328 |
632 |
CHIRAT Eric |
08:23:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
220 V1M |
7403 |
633 |
CABELGUEN Laurent |
08:23:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
221 V1M |
5330 |
634 |
WAMBECKE Nicolas |
08:23:03 |
SEM |
EA CERGY PONTOISE ATHLETI |
M |
341 SEM |
6151 |
635 |
VACHON Eric |
08:23:07 |
V2M |
|
M |
45 V2M |
1908 |
636 |
RODRIGUEZ SAENZ Mauricio |
08:23:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
342 SEM |
7924 |
637 |
RIBEIRO Jo o P. |
08:23:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
343 SEM |
9775 |
638 |
AULAGNIER Christophe |
08:23:13 |
V1M |
Brie francilienne triathl |
M |
222 V1M |
116 |
639 |
POULENARD Bruno |
08:23:18 |
V1M |
Aszap |
M |
223 V1M |
7414 |
640 |
HECHT Arnaud |
08:23:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
344 SEM |
7962 |
641 |
DUPLAT Antoine |
08:23:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
345 SEM |
1502 |
642 |
ORIOL Boris |
08:23:39 |
SEM |
La ptite foulee |
M |
346 SEM |
5113 |
643 |
BARATA Remi |
08:23:40 |
SEM |
Pelousey court tout doubs |
M |
347 SEM |
6330 |
644 |
LILLE Julien |
08:23:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
348 SEM |
6365 |
645 |
STEPHAN Quentin |
08:23:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
349 SEM |
18 |
646 |
VINCENT Marc |
08:23:48 |
V1M |
Les princes en foulees |
M |
224 V1M |
524 |
647 |
TANGUY Frederic |
08:23:49 |
V1M |
Messier sports velizy |
M |
225 V1M |
8296 |
648 |
DENIZOT Guillaume |
08:23:55 |
SEM |
Avoc |
M |
350 SEM |
122 |
649 |
CURMER Gregoire |
08:23:57 |
SEM |
Team salomon |
M |
351 SEM |
1827 |
650 |
PAPI Luca |
08:24:02 |
SEM |
Waa team |
M |
352 SEM |
84 |
651 |
QUEMIN Richard |
08:24:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
226 V1M |
5495 |
651 |
BRUN Yves |
08:24:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
227 V1M |
7660 |
653 |
BILLOT Victor |
08:24:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
353 SEM |
698 |
654 |
BRAVARD Rolland |
08:24:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
228 V1M |
7049 |
655 |
LE MEUR Elric |
08:24:10 |
V1M |
TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS |
M |
229 V1M |
6890 |
656 |
FAIVRE Benoit |
08:24:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
354 SEM |
8629 |
657 |
PEYREPEYRY Aurelien |
08:24:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
355 SEM |
5268 |
657 |
TURKOVICS Pierre |
08:24:14 |
SEM |
DOMONT ATHLETISME |
M |
356 SEM |
7208 |
659 |
DARVIEU Jacques |
08:24:15 |
V1M |
|
M |
230 V1M |
548 |
659 |
OULHEN Fabien |
08:24:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
357 SEM |
5512 |
661 |
CHARRON Samuel |
08:24:16 |
SEM |
Puc |
M |
358 SEM |
6943 |
662 |
SAVY Cedric |
08:24:17 |
V1M |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
231 V1M |
8037 |
663 |
NeE Stephane |
08:24:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
232 V1M |
8383 |
663 |
LOCHON Cedric |
08:24:18 |
SEM |
ES JOUY ST PREST ATHLETIS |
M |
359 SEM |
8405 |
665 |
SPANNAGEL Marc |
08:24:23 |
V1M |
ATHLE 632 |
M |
233 V1M |
547 |
665 |
SENECHAULT Stephane |
08:24:23 |
V2M |
Xmen |
M |
46 V2M |
1136 |
667 |
LALLEMAND Catherine |
08:24:34 |
SEF |
|
F |
22 F - 14 SEF |
8137 |
668 |
REYNIER Sebastien |
08:24:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
360 SEM |
5529 |
669 |
VICTOR Stephane |
08:24:38 |
V1M |
CS MONTEREAU |
M |
234 V1M |
9792 |
670 |
JONCKHEERE Stephane |
08:24:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
235 V1M |
1957 |
671 |
BADIER Jules |
08:24:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
361 SEM |
7824 |
672 |
HANSBERGER Olivier |
08:24:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
362 SEM |
6154 |
672 |
BAUZIL Victor |
08:24:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
363 SEM |
7825 |
674 |
GeRARD Alexandre |
08:24:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
364 SEM |
7459 |
675 |
DORR Christophe |
08:24:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
365 SEM |
7232 |
676 |
THEVENOUX Aime |
08:24:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
236 V1M |
6131 |
677 |
GAUCHER Olivier |
08:24:53 |
V1M |
Serre che trail salomon |
M |
237 V1M |
8041 |
678 |
BAUWENS Jeremy |
08:25:02 |
SEM |
Rmed fit run |
M |
366 SEM |
6056 |
679 |
RAMOUSSIN Thomas |
08:25:04 |
SEM |
S/L ANNECY LE VIEUX OF CO |
M |
367 SEM |
7453 |
680 |
BOUCHEIX Alexandre |
08:25:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
368 SEM |
8471 |
681 |
DESCHAMPS Nicolas |
08:25:30 |
V1M |
|
M |
238 V1M |
1739 |
682 |
JULIEN Jean Louis |
08:25:47 |
V2M |
ATHLETIC TROIS TOURS |
M |
47 V2M |
6433 |
683 |
PLANTIER Gerald |
08:25:59 |
V2M |
|
M |
48 V2M |
5121 |
684 |
TOURNOUR Franck |
08:26:08 |
V2M |
Belley sport pedestre |
M |
49 V2M |
9904 |
685 |
DOLE Julien |
08:26:11 |
V1M |
Defisport 21 |
M |
239 V1M |
5169 |
686 |
JOUSSERAND Christophe |
08:26:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
240 V1M |
5519 |
687 |
LAMY Jonathan |
08:26:15 |
ESM |
|
M |
4 ESM |
7527 |
688 |
BUISSON Julien |
08:26:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
369 SEM |
6373 |
689 |
FRANCO Vincent |
08:26:30 |
SEM |
Team l'echappee belle |
M |
370 SEM |
8666 |
690 |
SOURDIN Florian |
08:26:34 |
SEM |
S/L PACE EN COURANT |
M |
371 SEM |
7160 |
691 |
OUDINA Karim |
08:26:36 |
V1M |
Levallois triathlon |
M |
241 V1M |
9157 |
692 |
CLOUTIER Sebastien |
08:26:47 |
V1M |
US CHEMINOTS NOUVION SUR |
M |
242 V1M |
143 |
693 |
GAUTIER Nicolas |
08:26:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
243 V1M |
7048 |
694 |
BERTHAIRE Lucas |
08:27:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
372 SEM |
1865 |
695 |
GEVAUX Alexandre |
08:27:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
373 SEM |
7434 |
696 |
DOMGIN Jean Luc |
08:27:33 |
V1M |
Tri laneuveville |
M |
244 V1M |
5365 |
697 |
CHATELAIN Alexandre |
08:27:34 |
SEM |
As areva lyon |
M |
374 SEM |
1315 |
698 |
CLERJON Elisabeth |
08:27:42 |
V1F |
|
F |
23 F - 8 V1F |
5459 |
699 |
FRANCESCHI Thibaut |
08:27:49 |
SEM |
Clapham chasers |
M |
375 SEM |
1513 |
700 |
FORERO Cristhian |
08:27:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
376 SEM |
896 |
701 |
PAULET Ludovic |
08:27:54 |
SEM |
ASA MAISONS ALFORT |
M |
377 SEM |
6726 |
702 |
BRUNO Fabrice |
08:28:02 |
V1M |
A.S.L. LA ROBERTSAU |
M |
245 V1M |
5030 |
703 |
TOURNOUX Alexandra |
08:28:05 |
SEF |
|
F |
24 F - 15 SEF |
9131 |
704 |
GALLO Stephane |
08:28:11 |
V1M |
La foulee des sorgues |
M |
246 V1M |
7417 |
705 |
RAVAUD Thomas |
08:28:12 |
V1M |
Courir nature st jean de |
M |
247 V1M |
1166 |
706 |
HERMENIER Roland |
08:28:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
248 V1M |
8096 |
707 |
CONUS Philippe |
08:28:22 |
V1M |
Csa 2e reg |
M |
249 V1M |
6972 |
708 |
MAISSANT Mathieu |
08:28:23 |
V1M |
Bref je fais du trail |
M |
250 V1M |
5894 |
709 |
PIBAULT Caroline |
08:28:27 |
SEF |
|
F |
25 F - 16 SEF |
5426 |
710 |
LAFORGERIE Eric |
08:28:29 |
V1M |
Ascasps / ansm |
M |
251 V1M |
8408 |
711 |
BODIE Frederic |
08:28:30 |
SEM |
Tc2r |
M |
378 SEM |
5076 |
712 |
PELLAN Yannick |
08:28:36 |
V1M |
Team tsa |
M |
252 V1M |
1122 |
712 |
LE GARREC Mario |
08:28:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
379 SEM |
7500 |
714 |
MAFFRE Laurent |
08:28:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
253 V1M |
6954 |
715 |
BRIANT Geoffrey |
08:28:42 |
V1M |
Chronorunning |
M |
254 V1M |
950 |
716 |
SAUNIER Laurent |
08:28:47 |
V1M |
OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS |
M |
255 V1M |
376 |
717 |
VINCENT Sebastien |
08:28:56 |
SEM |
Linas (essonne) |
M |
380 SEM |
5672 |
718 |
LEBASTARD Maxime |
08:29:03 |
SEM |
Nieul air pur |
M |
381 SEM |
10093 |
719 |
PERROT Thomas |
08:29:05 |
SEM |
Nieul air pur |
M |
382 SEM |
1572 |
720 |
BERTRAND Jerome |
08:29:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
383 SEM |
10101 |
721 |
ALEXANDROWICZ Paul |
08:29:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
384 SEM |
5856 |
722 |
LEBLOIS Julien |
08:29:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
385 SEM |
9559 |
723 |
DI GIROLAMO Xavier |
08:29:21 |
SEM |
Mach 3 triathlon |
M |
386 SEM |
6599 |
724 |
MARTINIE Bruno |
08:29:22 |
V2M |
|
M |
50 V2M |
5862 |
725 |
DE LA ROCHE DE BRANSAT Eric |
08:29:33 |
V2M |
|
M |
51 V2M |
6264 |
726 |
MAYOT Jerome |
08:29:35 |
SEM |
Boissy triathlon |
M |
387 SEM |
9779 |
727 |
RESSEGUIER Jerome |
08:30:09 |
SEM |
Asgc |
M |
388 SEM |
7890 |
728 |
FORESTIER Christophe |
08:30:24 |
V1M |
Friends team oxsitis |
M |
256 V1M |
5185 |
728 |
ANDRIEUX Fabien |
08:30:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
389 SEM |
5186 |
728 |
GIGNOUX Benoit |
08:30:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
257 V1M |
5291 |
731 |
JANLIN Romain |
08:30:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
390 SEM |
5631 |
732 |
MANGEON Steeve |
08:30:39 |
V1M |
Cac castelsarrasin |
M |
258 V1M |
467 |
733 |
GUYOT Romain |
08:30:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
391 SEM |
6241 |
734 |
BROYER Emile |
08:30:43 |
SEM |
Team bikal |
M |
392 SEM |
7091 |
734 |
MILLET Francois |
08:30:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
393 SEM |
7749 |
736 |
COMBERNOUX Herve |
08:30:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
259 V1M |
9204 |
737 |
VERCHERY Christophe |
08:30:57 |
V2M |
Saone mont d or nature |
M |
52 V2M |
1526 |
738 |
DEROUSSY David |
08:30:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
260 V1M |
9813 |
739 |
FILS Florent |
08:31:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
394 SEM |
7634 |
740 |
RECEVEUR Bruno |
08:31:08 |
V2M |
|
M |
53 V2M |
5411 |
741 |
LONGIN Jerome |
08:31:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
261 V1M |
5498 |
742 |
ANDRIEUX Romain |
08:31:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
395 SEM |
7477 |
743 |
DROUARD Marc |
08:31:20 |
V1M |
Cormaris triathlon |
M |
262 V1M |
6070 |
743 |
TURPIN Mathieu |
08:31:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
396 SEM |
6174 |
745 |
PEDROLETTI Genevieve |
08:31:21 |
V1F |
|
F |
26 F - 9 V1F |
7986 |
746 |
INZIRILLO Maurice |
08:31:24 |
V2M |
|
M |
54 V2M |
7037 |
747 |
CHIARI Damien |
08:31:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
263 V1M |
1704 |
748 |
BOICHARD Mathieu |
08:31:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
397 SEM |
123 |
749 |
VOLLE Henri |
08:31:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
264 V1M |
9858 |
750 |
WAZe Bruno |
08:31:42 |
V1M |
Diagoval |
M |
265 V1M |
5315 |
751 |
THEVENET Ugo |
08:31:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
398 SEM |
6024 |
752 |
WAELKENS Benjamin |
08:31:50 |
SEM |
CA ORSAY |
M |
399 SEM |
1674 |
753 |
HARAJA Hamid |
08:31:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
266 V1M |
897 |
754 |
CARPENTIER Antoine |
08:32:03 |
SEM |
Lille triathlon |
M |
400 SEM |
6145 |
754 |
BOUILLET Jean |
08:32:03 |
V2M |
|
M |
55 V2M |
9728 |
756 |
FRANCOIS RAKETAMANGA Thomas |
08:32:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
401 SEM |
5460 |
757 |
PAVAN Gilles |
08:32:11 |
V2M |
US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISM |
M |
56 V2M |
6899 |
758 |
POULET Benoit |
08:32:12 |
V1M |
Team noyon triathlon |
M |
267 V1M |
632 |
758 |
CLENET Herve |
08:32:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
402 SEM |
7137 |
760 |
LEGENDRE Matthieu |
08:32:16 |
SEM |
S/L EA TAIN TOURNON |
M |
403 SEM |
7819 |
761 |
GINDRE Ludovic |
08:32:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
268 V1M |
7235 |
762 |
GOFFLOT Frederic |
08:32:23 |
V1M |
Trevire trail club |
M |
269 V1M |
7536 |
763 |
QUIQUEREL BOUCAR Celine |
08:32:26 |
V1F |
JC EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE |
F |
27 F - 10 V1F |
1693 |
764 |
BECQUET Clement |
08:32:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
404 SEM |
8893 |
765 |
LECUYER Yann |
08:32:40 |
V1M |
|
M |
270 V1M |
1697 |
765 |
FLOUCAUD Henri |
08:32:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
405 SEM |
7448 |
767 |
BOUENOU Christophe |
08:32:42 |
V1M |
Win e team |
M |
271 V1M |
9520 |
768 |
RODOT Dorian |
08:32:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
406 SEM |
809 |
769 |
NOIR Jerome |
08:32:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
407 SEM |
841 |
770 |
CHReTIEN Pascal |
08:32:57 |
V1M |
Run and bike petit mars |
M |
272 V1M |
8459 |
771 |
JOSE SIDNEI Da Silva |
08:33:00 |
V1M |
C.e.a.b |
M |
273 V1M |
6765 |
772 |
FONTAINE Kevin |
08:33:01 |
SEM |
EA CERGY PONTOISE ATHLETI |
M |
408 SEM |
6152 |
772 |
CHAUDET Sebastien |
08:33:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
409 SEM |
10145 |
774 |
ROUSSEAU Jean Yves |
08:33:09 |
V1M |
A SUD ARDECHE DROME |
M |
274 V1M |
7723 |
775 |
GUERIN Pierrick |
08:33:18 |
V1M |
AS VALEO VISION ANGERS |
M |
275 V1M |
8460 |
776 |
HAEGEL Helene |
08:33:27 |
V2F |
LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE AS |
F |
28 F - 2 V2F |
5452 |
777 |
HERLEZ Gregory |
08:33:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
410 SEM |
7944 |
778 |
GRAND Frederic |
08:33:34 |
V2M |
SG HERICOURT |
M |
57 V2M |
5333 |
778 |
MAHAMADOU Alhassane |
08:33:34 |
SEM |
Desesperaid team |
M |
411 SEM |
5547 |
780 |
DESACHY Benoit |
08:33:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
276 V1M |
7535 |
781 |
CAYREL Pierre Louis |
08:33:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
412 SEM |
5984 |
782 |
DELCROIX Damien |
08:33:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
413 SEM |
1168 |
782 |
BOUDRY Stephane |
08:33:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
277 V1M |
5597 |
782 |
CARDOSO Rui |
08:33:58 |
V1M |
Avignon triathlon |
M |
278 V1M |
8162 |
785 |
SARRAZIN Maxime |
08:34:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
414 SEM |
5983 |
785 |
BRESSY Alexandre |
08:34:01 |
SEM |
Triathlon toulouse metrop |
M |
415 SEM |
7779 |
787 |
DION Michael |
08:34:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
279 V1M |
7157 |
788 |
ZENOU Raphael |
08:34:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
416 SEM |
438 |
789 |
JAHAN Marc |
08:34:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
417 SEM |
1653 |
790 |
WATTIEZ Axel |
08:34:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
418 SEM |
6960 |
791 |
BEAULIEU Damien |
08:34:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
419 SEM |
1588 |
792 |
EDDAQOUNI Reda |
08:34:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
420 SEM |
9787 |
793 |
BEROUD Julien |
08:34:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
421 SEM |
1538 |
794 |
FOURCADE Aurelien |
08:34:31 |
SEM |
Phoenix43 |
M |
422 SEM |
9890 |
795 |
LAGRANGE Stephane |
08:34:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
423 SEM |
7341 |
796 |
BROE Emilian |
08:34:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
424 SEM |
7339 |
797 |
SOULIER Jacques |
08:34:55 |
V2M |
Run valserine |
M |
58 V2M |
8076 |
798 |
LEBLANC Guillaume |
08:34:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
425 SEM |
1730 |
799 |
JACQUET Olivier |
08:35:01 |
V1M |
Trailoutdoor69 |
M |
280 V1M |
1488 |
800 |
VIOLOT Anthony |
08:35:05 |
SEM |
Licence individuelle |
M |
426 SEM |
8156 |
801 |
SCHUMACHER Valerie |
08:35:11 |
V2F |
ASSP VERGEZE |
F |
29 F - 3 V2F |
8325 |
802 |
ROSSO Philippe |
08:35:14 |
V2M |
Courir ? meyreuil |
M |
59 V2M |
7424 |
802 |
HENNENFENT Roland |
08:35:14 |
V2M |
Laisse courir |
M |
60 V2M |
10013 |
804 |
MARTIN Teva |
08:35:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
427 SEM |
8309 |
805 |
LEBLEU Pascal |
08:35:34 |
V2M |
S/L FC TERNAY |
M |
61 V2M |
1437 |
806 |
PIGNOL Emmanuel |
08:35:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
428 SEM |
5626 |
806 |
FRIBAULT Thierry |
08:35:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
281 V1M |
7289 |
808 |
PETETIN Gauthier |
08:35:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
429 SEM |
8135 |
809 |
GIRARD Christophe |
08:35:53 |
V1M |
Les taureaux ailes charle |
M |
282 V1M |
5001 |
810 |
DESBRUN Kevin |
08:35:54 |
SEM |
Mach3 triathlon |
M |
430 SEM |
242 |
811 |
BELAIR Michel |
08:35:56 |
V1M |
Lg trail |
M |
283 V1M |
865 |
812 |
JAMIN Eric |
08:35:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
284 V1M |
7473 |
813 |
CHRISTOL Jean Emmanuel |
08:36:00 |
SEM |
Dombes running evasion |
M |
431 SEM |
1511 |
813 |
MONTANA Thomas |
08:36:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
432 SEM |
6852 |
815 |
CHAMOUX Remi |
08:36:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
433 SEM |
5838 |
815 |
GRAILLE Jeremie |
08:36:17 |
SEM |
ASSP VERGEZE |
M |
434 SEM |
6256 |
817 |
GEMIN Francois |
08:36:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
435 SEM |
6657 |
818 |
PARDON Mathieu |
08:36:20 |
SEM |
Team douzaleur |
M |
436 SEM |
1052 |
819 |
DUVERT Herve |
08:36:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
285 V1M |
5735 |
820 |
KAiDI Hakim |
08:36:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
437 SEM |
6628 |
821 |
VERBIEST Wim |
08:36:29 |
V1M |
|
M |
286 V1M |
1520 |
822 |
BONVIN Valentin |
08:36:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
438 SEM |
8183 |
823 |
TREVISAN Simon |
08:36:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
439 SEM |
866 |
824 |
ROTTe Bruno |
08:36:39 |
V2M |
Natixis |
M |
62 V2M |
7802 |
825 |
DOUVILLE Vincent |
08:36:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
440 SEM |
1666 |
826 |
ALEXANDROWICZ Laurent |
08:36:47 |
V2M |
|
M |
63 V2M |
5854 |
827 |
FeVRIER Yan |
08:36:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
441 SEM |
5408 |
828 |
BERTRAND Jean Marc |
08:37:00 |
V2M |
Espb |
M |
64 V2M |
10001 |
829 |
LURIA Rene |
08:37:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
442 SEM |
660 |
830 |
FALCONNIER Harold |
08:37:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
443 SEM |
6087 |
830 |
MELLONE Guillaume |
08:37:05 |
SEM |
Nightrun montpellier |
M |
444 SEM |
7880 |
832 |
MeNARD Francois |
08:37:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
445 SEM |
8245 |
833 |
GILLES Euvrard |
08:37:16 |
V2M |
Uriage running |
M |
65 V2M |
9077 |
834 |
CHARLET Helene |
08:37:17 |
SEF |
CAP BOLLENE |
F |
30 F - 17 SEF |
1700 |
835 |
RANSOME Arthur |
08:37:20 |
ESM |
|
M |
5 ESM |
8661 |
836 |
CASTRO Stephane |
08:37:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
287 V1M |
6271 |
837 |
LUQUET DE SAINT GERMAIN Henri |
08:37:33 |
SEM |
Sarras saint vallier cycl |
M |
446 SEM |
6336 |
838 |
SENHAJI Cedric |
08:37:38 |
V1M |
VAUX LE PENIL ATHLETISME |
M |
288 V1M |
692 |
839 |
TERVEL Maxime |
08:37:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
447 SEM |
5332 |
840 |
ROSE Jean Christophe |
08:37:41 |
V1M |
ESPRIT RUN |
M |
289 V1M |
1381 |
841 |
RANSOME Matthieu |
08:37:42 |
ESM |
|
M |
6 ESM |
8662 |
842 |
FAVIER Eric |
08:37:48 |
V2M |
|
M |
66 V2M |
6282 |
843 |
FAURIE Pierre |
08:37:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
448 SEM |
1986 |
844 |
PLICHARD Christophe |
08:37:54 |
V1M |
Team du caillou |
M |
290 V1M |
957 |
845 |
DUVAL Jonathann |
08:38:07 |
SEM |
RACING CLUB HAUT JURA MOR |
M |
449 SEM |
6369 |
846 |
ROGER Kevin |
08:38:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
450 SEM |
1940 |
847 |
VERICHON Damien |
08:38:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
451 SEM |
1492 |
848 |
CAMBONE Damien |
08:38:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
291 V1M |
1597 |
849 |
MEYRIEUX Eric |
08:38:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
452 SEM |
1966 |
850 |
PETIT Rodolphe |
08:38:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
292 V1M |
1078 |
851 |
OLLAGNIER Elodie |
08:38:27 |
SEF |
CHAMONIX MONT BLANC MARAT |
F |
31 F - 18 SEF |
5449 |
851 |
MOREL JEAN Herve |
08:38:27 |
V1M |
|
M |
293 V1M |
5341 |
853 |
PENSEC Yann |
08:38:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
453 SEM |
864 |
854 |
MORILHAT Philippe |
08:38:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
294 V1M |
606 |
855 |
SARAZIN Franck |
08:38:59 |
V1M |
Les voisins traileurs |
M |
295 V1M |
6775 |
856 |
VERNEREY Alexis |
08:39:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
454 SEM |
7335 |
857 |
SCHNYDER Xavier |
08:39:03 |
SEM |
Zen massages |
M |
455 SEM |
7818 |
858 |
IZOARD Jean Luc |
08:39:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
296 V1M |
193 |
858 |
KEMPF Bernard |
08:39:13 |
V2M |
Jool team |
M |
67 V2M |
1528 |
860 |
BOTIN LOPEZ Pablo |
08:39:30 |
SEM |
Frontrunner |
M |
456 SEM |
6524 |
861 |
MUGNIER Peggy |
08:39:37 |
SEF |
|
F |
32 F - 19 SEF |
7164 |
862 |
JULIEN Vercueil |
08:39:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
297 V1M |
5009 |
863 |
MENDES Fernando |
08:39:45 |
SEM |
Pelousey court tout doubs |
M |
457 SEM |
5209 |
863 |
SIGAUDO Fabien |
08:39:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
298 V1M |
6064 |
865 |
MILLOT Sophie |
08:39:48 |
V1F |
US BERRY ATHLETISME |
F |
33 F - 11 V1F |
5217 |
866 |
LEMPEREUR Jean |
08:39:52 |
V1M |
HEM ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
299 V1M |
6350 |
867 |
MESLIN Thomas |
08:39:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
300 V1M |
500 |
868 |
SAUNIER Thomas |
08:39:59 |
V1M |
Tri val de gray |
M |
301 V1M |
6880 |
869 |
PHELIX Mathieu |
08:40:10 |
V1M |
Hpe |
M |
302 V1M |
1460 |
870 |
GRAZIANI Valerie |
08:40:11 |
V2F |
Cles gardanne triathlon |
F |
34 F - 4 V2F |
6925 |
871 |
CHEERE Julien |
08:40:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
458 SEM |
9914 |
872 |
LABONNETTE Pierre |
08:40:25 |
V1M |
J3 sports amilly triathlo |
M |
303 V1M |
5348 |
873 |
DEPOUSIER Nicolas |
08:40:46 |
SEM |
La foulee greasque |
M |
459 SEM |
815 |
874 |
BERTRAND Benoit |
08:40:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
460 SEM |
6740 |
875 |
GARRIGUE Thierry |
08:40:50 |
V1M |
Run&moi |
M |
304 V1M |
8647 |
876 |
MOUNIER Philippe |
08:40:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
305 V1M |
6584 |
877 |
GIRAUDON Remi |
08:40:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
461 SEM |
1753 |
878 |
DRUTER Andrick |
08:40:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
306 V1M |
9869 |
879 |
JANSSENS Pascal |
08:41:01 |
V2M |
COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF |
M |
68 V2M |
5947 |
880 |
BOUCHET Cyril |
08:41:07 |
SEM |
Kiwy |
M |
462 SEM |
1203 |
881 |
CAPDEBOSCQ Jean Michel |
08:41:08 |
V1M |
AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE |
M |
307 V1M |
6098 |
882 |
BAILLY Nicolas |
08:41:13 |
SEM |
Les echappees de melusine |
M |
463 SEM |
8198 |
883 |
ALAJOUANINE Luc |
08:41:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
464 SEM |
10059 |
884 |
GARAUD Alexandre |
08:41:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
308 V1M |
1575 |
885 |
MANGIN Mickael |
08:41:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
465 SEM |
92 |
886 |
KOWALSKA Herve |
08:41:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
309 V1M |
7252 |
887 |
PERRIN Herve |
08:41:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
310 V1M |
9068 |
888 |
OUESLATI Mohamed |
08:41:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
466 SEM |
9590 |
889 |
CELLIER Sebastien |
08:41:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
467 SEM |
1095 |
890 |
LOTH Eric |
08:41:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
311 V1M |
6534 |
890 |
DECAUDIN Jean Baptiste |
08:41:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
468 SEM |
7570 |
892 |
PIERRON Marc |
08:41:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
469 SEM |
9699 |
892 |
AULU Jean Remi |
08:41:52 |
SEM |
As blacourt |
M |
470 SEM |
9809 |
894 |
MOUROT Alain |
08:41:53 |
V2M |
Amicale sportive triathlo |
M |
69 V2M |
406 |
894 |
MARCON Cedric |
08:41:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
471 SEM |
7663 |
896 |
MEREAUD Elliot |
08:42:05 |
ESM |
Amicale sapeurs pompiers |
M |
7 ESM |
5424 |
897 |
MINVIELLE Philippe |
08:42:14 |
V2M |
Ars pays de la loire |
M |
70 V2M |
7484 |
898 |
VAILLE BRUNET Damien |
08:42:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
472 SEM |
8234 |
899 |
DEGLICOURT Gabriel |
08:42:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
473 SEM |
5689 |
900 |
BONNET Ludovic |
08:42:25 |
V1M |
Triathlon villefranche sa |
M |
312 V1M |
7401 |
901 |
FARCK Bertrand |
08:42:30 |
V1M |
SAONE MONT D'OR NATURE |
M |
313 V1M |
1536 |
902 |
SCHUMACHER Pascal |
08:42:32 |
V1M |
ASSP VERGEZE |
M |
314 V1M |
546 |
903 |
GAUDIN Eric |
08:42:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
315 V1M |
5334 |
904 |
RIVOIRE Lionel |
08:42:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
474 SEM |
10100 |
905 |
WLOSIK Philippe |
08:42:40 |
V2M |
|
M |
71 V2M |
5713 |
906 |
ORTEGA Romuald |
08:42:42 |
SEM |
Team trail des coursieres |
M |
475 SEM |
6768 |
907 |
CAUBeRE Francois |
08:42:46 |
V1M |
Portet athletic club |
M |
316 V1M |
441 |
908 |
ROBERT Anthony |
08:42:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
476 SEM |
10083 |
909 |
ROY Lyonnel |
08:43:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
317 V1M |
1512 |
910 |
FONQUERNIE Guillaume |
08:43:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
318 V1M |
8230 |
911 |
GARAND Arthur |
08:43:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
477 SEM |
1639 |
912 |
CAHAIGNE Christophe |
08:43:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
319 V1M |
9656 |
913 |
CAZABAN Tony |
08:43:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
320 V1M |
7057 |
914 |
MALAISE Sebastien |
08:43:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
478 SEM |
6717 |
915 |
REQUILLART Theophile |
08:43:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
479 SEM |
8500 |
916 |
TIGe Marina |
08:43:23 |
V1F |
Melun triathlon |
F |
35 F - 12 V1F |
1699 |
917 |
BOUREAU KACEM Frederic |
08:43:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
321 V1M |
6004 |
918 |
CHATELAIN Stephane |
08:43:28 |
V1M |
|
M |
322 V1M |
9277 |
919 |
LESERVOISIER Adeline |
08:43:37 |
SEF |
|
F |
36 F - 20 SEF |
8218 |
920 |
VITRY Florent |
08:43:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
480 SEM |
6881 |
921 |
SENECAL Eric |
08:43:42 |
V2M |
|
M |
72 V2M |
7413 |
921 |
DUCRET Adrien |
08:43:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
481 SEM |
9905 |
921 |
GROS Sylvain |
08:43:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
482 SEM |
10112 |
924 |
VANQUAETHEM Helene |
08:43:43 |
SEF |
|
F |
37 F - 21 SEF |
661 |
925 |
BARALDINI Olivier |
08:43:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
483 SEM |
7552 |
926 |
LESERVOISIER Patrick |
08:43:50 |
V2F |
Jogg'attitude |
F |
38 F - 5 V2F |
8235 |
927 |
GIROUD Julien |
08:43:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
484 SEM |
5071 |
928 |
BURET David |
08:44:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
323 V1M |
533 |
929 |
BENDAFI Nabil |
08:44:07 |
SEM |
Mjc monplaisir |
M |
485 SEM |
973 |
929 |
SOCQUET Cyprien |
08:44:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
486 SEM |
8604 |
931 |
HERPIN Jean Joseph |
08:44:08 |
V1M |
Air cub |
M |
324 V1M |
1172 |
932 |
SCOLAN Marc |
08:44:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
487 SEM |
7518 |
933 |
BERGER Christian |
08:44:14 |
V2M |
Team monts du lyonnais |
M |
73 V2M |
6029 |
933 |
DESPLAN Matthieu |
08:44:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
325 V1M |
8277 |
935 |
FERNANDES Serge |
08:44:18 |
SEM |
Sapadores da invicta |
M |
488 SEM |
129 |
936 |
BRAUD Frederic |
08:44:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
326 V1M |
7244 |
937 |
BICHOT Ambroise |
08:44:25 |
ESM |
|
M |
8 ESM |
6387 |
938 |
JEAN CHARLES Rio |
08:44:28 |
V1M |
Team tsa |
M |
327 V1M |
949 |
939 |
DESIGAUD Fabien |
08:44:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
489 SEM |
5023 |
940 |
TARLET Natacha |
08:44:34 |
V1F |
Rance jogging |
F |
39 F - 13 V1F |
8026 |
941 |
AUPAIX Franck |
08:44:40 |
V1M |
|
M |
328 V1M |
7243 |
942 |
DUVERT David |
08:44:42 |
SEM |
EA MACON |
M |
490 SEM |
8688 |
943 |
MANIETTE Benoit |
08:44:48 |
V1M |
Kikourou |
M |
329 V1M |
6329 |
944 |
PIERRE DUPLESSIX Sylvain |
08:44:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
491 SEM |
6752 |
944 |
CHAVANERIN Bernard |
08:44:49 |
V2M |
LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE |
M |
74 V2M |
8101 |
946 |
TATOUT Christophe |
08:44:50 |
V2M |
LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE |
M |
75 V2M |
5726 |
947 |
LOMBARD Antoine |
08:44:58 |
SEM |
COQUELICOT 42 |
M |
492 SEM |
6164 |
948 |
BOSVEIL Eric |
08:45:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
330 V1M |
1490 |
949 |
COUVET Loic |
08:45:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
493 SEM |
8000 |
950 |
GIOE Maxime |
08:45:17 |
V2M |
LYON SPORT METROPOLE JOGG |
M |
76 V2M |
5813 |
951 |
HOARAU Julien |
08:45:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
494 SEM |
5801 |
952 |
SeBASTIEN Vernay |
08:45:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
495 SEM |
6495 |
953 |
MIQUEL Bastien |
08:45:25 |
SEM |
ASA MAISONS ALFORT |
M |
496 SEM |
6317 |
954 |
TARAZONA Laurent |
08:45:33 |
V1M |
|
M |
331 V1M |
6295 |
955 |
MATRICON Olivier |
08:45:45 |
V1M |
EA SAINT CHAMOND |
M |
332 V1M |
9511 |
956 |
ARNAUDET Francois |
08:45:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
333 V1M |
203 |
957 |
CLAPET Arnaud |
08:45:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
497 SEM |
6406 |
958 |
SAIGNE Sylvain |
08:45:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
498 SEM |
6807 |
959 |
CARTIER Alexandre |
08:45:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
499 SEM |
5871 |
960 |
PAYEBIEN Gregory |
08:46:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
334 V1M |
5579 |
961 |
THIENOT Florent |
08:46:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
500 SEM |
1571 |
961 |
SERPILLON Sebastien |
08:46:04 |
SEM |
HEM ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
501 SEM |
1604 |
963 |
CLANET Kevin |
08:46:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
502 SEM |
1573 |
963 |
CHAUVET Mathieu |
08:46:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
503 SEM |
8458 |
965 |
LEMAIN Maxime |
08:46:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
504 SEM |
5510 |
966 |
MARTINON Jean Baptiste |
08:46:15 |
ESM |
|
M |
9 ESM |
6513 |
967 |
SAUDOIS Christophe |
08:46:16 |
SEM |
Altitrail |
M |
505 SEM |
7511 |
968 |
QUENNEC Edouard |
08:46:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
506 SEM |
6510 |
969 |
KLISSING Michael |
08:46:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
507 SEM |
364 |
970 |
MOULIN Franck |
08:46:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
508 SEM |
7444 |
971 |
PICAUD Christian |
08:46:34 |
V2M |
|
M |
77 V2M |
8314 |
972 |
FOISY Stephane |
08:46:35 |
V1M |
|
M |
335 V1M |
1459 |
973 |
JANOD Francois |
08:46:40 |
V1M |
Echo73 |
M |
336 V1M |
8676 |
974 |
GADHI Raouf |
08:46:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
337 V1M |
1464 |
975 |
MADAMET Antoine |
08:46:45 |
V2M |
|
M |
78 V2M |
5482 |
975 |
LECOMPTE Matthieu |
08:46:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
509 SEM |
5814 |
977 |
LECOMPTE Jean Francois |
08:46:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
510 SEM |
5815 |
978 |
CAZAVANT Rodolphe |
08:46:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
338 V1M |
6139 |
979 |
CARPENTIER Romain |
08:46:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
511 SEM |
671 |
980 |
DIRRYCKX Yannick |
08:46:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
339 V1M |
5328 |
981 |
MONNIER Pierre Arnaud |
08:47:04 |
V1M |
Altitrail |
M |
340 V1M |
9557 |
982 |
CAVALEC Sebastien |
08:47:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
341 V1M |
9700 |
983 |
BOULET Charlene |
08:47:08 |
SEF |
|
F |
40 F - 22 SEF |
1056 |
984 |
BECK Raphael |
08:47:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
342 V1M |
5162 |
985 |
GRAIZON Martin |
08:47:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
512 SEM |
1208 |
985 |
MERVAUX Eric |
08:47:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
513 SEM |
9695 |
987 |
HOUDAYER Sylvain |
08:47:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
514 SEM |
6478 |
988 |
SABAS Stephane |
08:47:14 |
V1M |
Condat trail |
M |
343 V1M |
7385 |
989 |
BARNEIX Celine |
08:47:15 |
V1F |
Cob |
F |
41 F - 14 V1F |
927 |
990 |
CHAPELLIeRE Anthony |
08:47:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
515 SEM |
1126 |
991 |
ALEXANDRE Olivier |
08:47:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
344 V1M |
7756 |
992 |
GUETROT Gerard |
08:47:25 |
V2M |
Cob |
M |
79 V2M |
930 |
993 |
MERVAUX Pierre |
08:47:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
345 V1M |
9693 |
994 |
SOUSA Hugo |
08:47:33 |
SEM |
Caac clube de atletismo d |
M |
516 SEM |
6411 |
995 |
GRENAT PETIT ANDRe Christophe |
08:47:37 |
V1M |
Rtt 74 |
M |
346 V1M |
419 |
996 |
SOUSA Ricardo |
08:47:41 |
SEM |
Caac clube de atletismo d |
M |
517 SEM |
6412 |
997 |
DROXLER Gerome |
08:47:52 |
V1M |
Wtl |
M |
347 V1M |
1721 |
998 |
LATRASSE Sebastien |
08:47:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
518 SEM |
1677 |
999 |
MOLY Jean Philippe |
08:47:55 |
V1M |
Aspmr |
M |
348 V1M |
873 |
999 |
TROLLE Arnaud |
08:47:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
349 V1M |
8114 |
1001 |
GARNIER Nelly |
08:47:56 |
SEF |
|
F |
42 F - 23 SEF |
5048 |
1002 |
THOMAS Simon |
08:47:59 |
SEM |
Broz rushteam ecublens |
M |
519 SEM |
6519 |
1003 |
VIREY Julien |
08:48:05 |
SEM |
Dijon singletrack |
M |
520 SEM |
5304 |
1004 |
BOUGUETOCH Said |
08:48:06 |
V2M |
|
M |
80 V2M |
483 |
1005 |
DE GUIO Francois |
08:48:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
521 SEM |
5606 |
1005 |
SIMON Benjamin |
08:48:08 |
SEM |
Athletic coeur de fond |
M |
522 SEM |
5607 |
1007 |
FILSER Frederic |
08:48:17 |
SEM |
Fat boy team |
M |
523 SEM |
1678 |
1007 |
CHAMPION Ludovic |
08:48:17 |
V1M |
As numericable sfr |
M |
350 V1M |
7668 |
1009 |
MAHAUT Benoit |
08:48:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
351 V1M |
1915 |
1010 |
FReTON Romain |
08:48:29 |
V1M |
Crv lyon |
M |
352 V1M |
5484 |
1011 |
ZILLIGEN Cedric |
08:48:33 |
V2M |
|
M |
81 V2M |
6483 |
1012 |
DORSEMAINE Laurent |
08:48:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
353 V1M |
1015 |
1013 |
MARTINEZ Stephane |
08:48:37 |
V1M |
Corcy endurance |
M |
354 V1M |
1050 |
1013 |
JEANPIERRE Frederic |
08:48:37 |
V1M |
S/L CGF MULHOUSE |
M |
355 V1M |
8310 |
1015 |
DELCAMPE Augustin |
08:48:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
524 SEM |
6451 |
1015 |
VAMOUR Nicolas |
08:48:45 |
SEM |
Les cochonous alni |
M |
525 SEM |
7912 |
1017 |
MAROT Raphael |
08:48:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
356 V1M |
9517 |
1018 |
COUSIN Eric |
08:48:50 |
SEM |
FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB |
M |
526 SEM |
6190 |
1019 |
VIDAL GONZALEZ Manuel |
08:48:59 |
V1M |
Villaasuncion.es |
M |
357 V1M |
6616 |
1020 |
POIDEVIN Stephane |
08:49:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
358 V1M |
5928 |
1021 |
OMNES Jerome |
08:49:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
527 SEM |
10105 |
1022 |
MAYOU Mehdi |
08:49:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
528 SEM |
6629 |
1023 |
MULLER Florian |
08:49:19 |
SEM |
Tarare triathlon |
M |
529 SEM |
6001 |
1024 |
RENAUD Vincent |
08:49:36 |
V1M |
S/L MACADAM ST VITOIS |
M |
359 V1M |
7971 |
1025 |
CASTEL Cyrille |
08:49:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
530 SEM |
8465 |
1026 |
BERTETTO Eric |
08:49:43 |
V2M |
La foulee des sorgues |
M |
82 V2M |
7864 |
1027 |
BERNARD Yannick |
08:49:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
531 SEM |
1596 |
1028 |
SOURISSEAU Yann |
08:49:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
532 SEM |
234 |
1029 |
BARAGGIA Guillaume |
08:49:54 |
SEM |
Credit agricole des savoi |
M |
533 SEM |
9124 |
1030 |
DUEYMES Remi |
08:49:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
534 SEM |
7035 |
1031 |
REY Fernand |
08:50:00 |
V2M |
|
M |
83 V2M |
7857 |
1032 |
GUERIN Cyrille |
08:50:04 |
V1M |
Universite lyon 1 |
M |
360 V1M |
6964 |
1033 |
SULOT Frederic |
08:50:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
361 V1M |
1795 |
1034 |
PORCHERON David |
08:50:15 |
V1M |
X men |
M |
362 V1M |
1134 |
1035 |
RAOUL Milliau |
08:50:22 |
V1M |
Cyclo club merindol |
M |
363 V1M |
5527 |
1036 |
OTT David |
08:50:27 |
V1M |
S/L CSL NEUF BRISACH |
M |
364 V1M |
8849 |
1037 |
VALLOT Matthieu |
08:50:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
365 V1M |
1776 |
1037 |
AVANZINI Jean Paul |
08:50:44 |
V2M |
Rapid'eaux |
M |
84 V2M |
10089 |
1039 |
BOURQUIN Vincent |
08:50:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
366 V1M |
5239 |
1040 |
BOMBRE Frederic |
08:50:50 |
V1M |
LES AIGLES DE PAU |
M |
367 V1M |
9660 |
1041 |
RAGUILLAT Jean Pierre |
08:50:52 |
V2M |
COUREURS SUR ROUTE COTE D |
M |
85 V2M |
1393 |
1042 |
SKRZYPCZAK Sebastien |
08:50:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
535 SEM |
9917 |
1043 |
VOLLANT Antoine |
08:51:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
536 SEM |
7531 |
1044 |
RELAVE Fabien |
08:51:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
368 V1M |
1904 |
1045 |
LHOSTIS Yann |
08:51:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
369 V1M |
5326 |
1046 |
HOFFMANN Yann |
08:51:20 |
SEM |
Tobesport |
M |
537 SEM |
5224 |
1046 |
DOUTTe Antoine |
08:51:20 |
V1M |
Kikourou |
M |
370 V1M |
9139 |
1048 |
HIJAZI Bertrand |
08:51:21 |
V1M |
Tri team zugerland |
M |
371 V1M |
942 |
1049 |
LIOTARD Laurent |
08:51:33 |
V1M |
|
M |
372 V1M |
5218 |
1050 |
STIL BAUDRY Julien |
08:51:38 |
SEM |
Les coureurs de l'allaine |
M |
538 SEM |
8663 |
1051 |
GENTIL Thierry |
08:51:40 |
V1M |
AVENIR MORTAIN |
M |
373 V1M |
8487 |
1052 |
CALLENS Thomas |
08:51:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
539 SEM |
6860 |
1053 |
MINETTO Gianni |
08:51:44 |
V2M |
|
M |
86 V2M |
1625 |
1054 |
LUPIN Denis |
08:51:46 |
V2M |
DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISM |
M |
87 V2M |
5384 |
1055 |
VIAL Vincent |
08:51:48 |
SEM |
Cnsc triathlon |
M |
540 SEM |
7000 |
1055 |
PITIOT Pierrick |
08:51:48 |
SEM |
Cnsc triathlon |
M |
541 SEM |
9651 |
1057 |
ALLAIN Mathieu |
08:51:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
542 SEM |
1375 |
1058 |
MONNEY Eric |
08:51:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
374 V1M |
658 |
1058 |
JALLET David |
08:51:53 |
SEM |
AAA DU LYONNAIS |
M |
543 SEM |
5104 |
1060 |
VEROTS Damien |
08:52:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
544 SEM |
5538 |
1061 |
CABUT Philippe |
08:52:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
375 V1M |
6275 |
1062 |
THIERRY Boudaud |
08:52:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
376 V1M |
5708 |
1063 |
GRELIER Patrice |
08:52:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
377 V1M |
6776 |
1064 |
GIRARD Marcellin |
08:52:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
545 SEM |
1339 |
1065 |
QUILLIOT Raphael |
08:52:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
546 SEM |
1802 |
1066 |
GARCIA Romaric |
08:52:22 |
V1M |
Cyclo saint just saint ra |
M |
378 V1M |
5937 |
1067 |
ZAOUI Rosine |
08:52:24 |
SEF |
RUN AND FREEDOM |
F |
43 F - 24 SEF |
1092 |
1067 |
MONTAUD Bernard |
08:52:24 |
V2M |
Duathlon liebherr |
M |
88 V2M |
6488 |
1069 |
VAUCLARE Jean Baptiste |
08:52:30 |
V1M |
|
M |
379 V1M |
6324 |
1070 |
ROBERT Mickael |
08:52:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
547 SEM |
8649 |
1071 |
GALUDEC Antoine |
08:52:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
548 SEM |
5612 |
1072 |
THEVENON Romain |
08:52:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
549 SEM |
1533 |
1072 |
VALENCIN Eric |
08:52:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
550 SEM |
1969 |
1074 |
BUCHOU Guillaume |
08:52:41 |
SEM |
Arrepublique |
M |
551 SEM |
5231 |
1075 |
BRICHE Thierry |
08:52:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
552 SEM |
5740 |
1076 |
BOUCHON William |
08:52:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
553 SEM |
1637 |
1077 |
CHOLET Roger |
08:52:49 |
V2M |
LE TEIL COURT |
M |
89 V2M |
1839 |
1078 |
BATTEAU Dominique |
08:52:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
380 V1M |
965 |
1079 |
THIERRY Goyet |
08:52:52 |
V1M |
Les passe montagnes |
M |
381 V1M |
9670 |
1080 |
BEAUSSART David |
08:52:54 |
V1M |
Csa 2e reg |
M |
382 V1M |
6970 |
1081 |
PLANCHAIS Olivier |
08:53:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
554 SEM |
10056 |
1082 |
DUBOIS Sebastien |
08:53:09 |
V1M |
Dynamic sporting club |
M |
383 V1M |
400 |
1083 |
PLAUCHEUR Saskia |
08:53:10 |
SEF |
|
F |
44 F - 25 SEF |
6753 |
1083 |
GODOU Jean Christophe |
08:53:10 |
V1M |
Dynamic sporting club |
M |
384 V1M |
697 |
1085 |
GIRARD Stephane |
08:53:18 |
V1M |
Runista'trail |
M |
385 V1M |
7580 |
1086 |
LAHACHE Anouk |
08:53:24 |
V1F |
S/L NOGENT SUR OISE ATHLE |
F |
45 F - 15 V1F |
9835 |
1086 |
BARBELON Jean Francois |
08:53:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
386 V1M |
6555 |
1086 |
JADAS Martial |
08:53:24 |
V1M |
S/L NOGENT SUR OISE ATHLE |
M |
387 V1M |
9836 |
1089 |
SERRADJI Ange |
08:53:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
555 SEM |
696 |
1090 |
DEPAQUY Baptiste |
08:53:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
556 SEM |
5034 |
1091 |
HAEGEL Thierry |
08:53:40 |
V2M |
LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE AS |
M |
90 V2M |
5615 |
1092 |
MARCUCCI Gregory |
08:53:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
557 SEM |
5962 |
1093 |
CAMAZ Charles |
08:53:44 |
V2M |
evasion tonic |
M |
91 V2M |
10005 |
1094 |
PETITJEAN Marc |
08:53:46 |
V2M |
|
M |
92 V2M |
1663 |
1095 |
DEMARS Francois |
08:53:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
388 V1M |
301 |
1096 |
PINILLA GAVILAN Carlos |
08:53:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
389 V1M |
10088 |
1097 |
CHEVANCE Yannick |
08:53:55 |
V1M |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE TRAI |
M |
390 V1M |
9844 |
1098 |
DAVID Stephane |
08:54:12 |
V2M |
|
M |
93 V2M |
7901 |
1098 |
MINEBOIS Pierre Louis |
08:54:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
558 SEM |
10131 |
1100 |
ANDRILLAT William |
08:54:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
559 SEM |
958 |
1101 |
CHARBONNEAU Alban |
08:54:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
560 SEM |
9597 |
1102 |
PELLETIER Romain |
08:54:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
561 SEM |
1243 |
1103 |
REMY Christophe |
08:54:21 |
SEM |
Cry havoc |
M |
562 SEM |
1497 |
1104 |
MACHON Dominique |
08:54:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
563 SEM |
5114 |
1105 |
BOIRON Arnaud |
08:54:39 |
V2M |
|
M |
94 V2M |
7060 |
1106 |
SYMKO Nicolas |
08:54:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
391 V1M |
509 |
1107 |
QUILLET Johan |
08:54:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
392 V1M |
1422 |
1108 |
MOURIN Frederic |
08:54:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
393 V1M |
5820 |
1109 |
GALEA Guillaume |
08:54:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
564 SEM |
6453 |
1109 |
MONTAT Arnaud |
08:54:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
565 SEM |
9992 |
1111 |
MOTTE Matthias |
08:54:57 |
SEM |
Sans club |
M |
566 SEM |
1740 |
1111 |
CHALVET PRUDHOMME Laurent |
08:54:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
394 V1M |
8287 |
1113 |
FEUTRY Jean Baptiste |
08:54:59 |
SEM |
Lille triathlon |
M |
567 SEM |
9671 |
1114 |
BERTHEZENE Julien |
08:55:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
395 V1M |
9593 |
1115 |
CHAUVEAU Pascal |
08:55:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
396 V1M |
8061 |
1116 |
GENNEVIeVE Mathieu |
08:55:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
568 SEM |
1046 |
1116 |
RANCONY Paul |
08:55:08 |
SEM |
Tean stephane |
M |
569 SEM |
1069 |
1118 |
REIS Celso |
08:55:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
397 V1M |
1997 |
1118 |
DUTREY Hugo |
08:55:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
570 SEM |
8247 |
1120 |
FAVARON Bernard |
08:55:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
398 V1M |
1071 |
1121 |
MARCHANDEAU Philippe |
08:55:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
399 V1M |
5164 |
1122 |
LACOTE Romain |
08:55:24 |
SEM |
Triathlon villefranche sa |
M |
571 SEM |
532 |
1123 |
VINARD Alexandre |
08:55:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
572 SEM |
5817 |
1124 |
FRETON Aurelien |
08:55:32 |
SEM |
Azur retine |
M |
573 SEM |
5483 |
1125 |
COFFY Anne Gaelle |
08:55:34 |
SEF |
US TALENCE |
F |
46 F - 26 SEF |
9502 |
1126 |
BOLLORE Jean Yves |
08:55:36 |
V2M |
Mil'pattes vitre |
M |
95 V2M |
6109 |
1127 |
LETARD Julien |
08:55:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
574 SEM |
805 |
1128 |
DAMELINCOURT Nicolas |
08:55:38 |
V2M |
|
M |
96 V2M |
1995 |
1128 |
POISSONNIER Gael |
08:55:38 |
V1M |
Casino running |
M |
400 V1M |
6007 |
1130 |
GOMES Julien |
08:55:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
575 SEM |
6605 |
1131 |
REPELLIN Patrice |
08:55:43 |
V2M |
|
M |
97 V2M |
1048 |
1131 |
GUILLAUME Vincent |
08:55:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
576 SEM |
6115 |
1133 |
FOURNIER Pierre |
08:55:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
577 SEM |
8123 |
1134 |
RABIER Thomas |
08:55:47 |
SEM |
SAINT MAXIMIN ATHLETIC CL |
M |
578 SEM |
6270 |
1134 |
LE BRETON Clement |
08:55:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
579 SEM |
7050 |
1136 |
ROUSSELOT Olivier |
08:55:54 |
V1M |
LE CHESNAY 78 AS |
M |
401 V1M |
5258 |
1137 |
CABANES Axel |
08:55:57 |
V1M |
Taillefer trail team |
M |
402 V1M |
119 |
1138 |
CASTE Matthieu |
08:56:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
580 SEM |
8691 |
1139 |
LAROSE Mathieu |
08:56:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
581 SEM |
6895 |
1140 |
GREZES Mikael |
08:56:08 |
SEM |
Adidas runners paris |
M |
582 SEM |
6896 |
1141 |
GADIOT Frederique |
08:56:09 |
SEF |
|
F |
47 F - 27 SEF |
7616 |
1142 |
GAUSSE Jean Pierre |
08:56:11 |
V2M |
|
M |
98 V2M |
1244 |
1143 |
MEYNAND Patrick |
08:56:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
403 V1M |
9570 |
1144 |
CHARTIER Gael |
08:56:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
583 SEM |
6110 |
1145 |
BLIGNY Frederic |
08:56:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
584 SEM |
6093 |
1146 |
SCHROLL Guillaume |
08:56:30 |
V1M |
DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISM |
M |
404 V1M |
955 |
1147 |
QUENOT Pauline |
08:56:31 |
V1F |
DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISM |
F |
48 F - 16 V1F |
5905 |
1147 |
MORJON Laurent |
08:56:31 |
V1M |
LISSES AC |
M |
405 V1M |
452 |
1149 |
CORDONNIER Pascal |
08:56:35 |
V1M |
Continental |
M |
406 V1M |
424 |
1150 |
CRUVELLIER Christophe |
08:56:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
407 V1M |
5290 |
1151 |
DUSSABLY Antoine |
08:56:42 |
SEM |
Roue sportive meximieux |
M |
585 SEM |
5923 |
1152 |
FONTUGNES Yves |
08:56:51 |
V2M |
|
M |
99 V2M |
422 |
1153 |
CASTRO Jean Luc |
08:56:53 |
V1M |
Rams savigny |
M |
408 V1M |
180 |
1154 |
ROTH Thomas |
08:57:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
409 V1M |
5183 |
1154 |
CORNIC Sylvain |
08:57:01 |
V1M |
Asns |
M |
410 V1M |
6394 |
1156 |
BACHELET David |
08:57:09 |
V2M |
|
M |
100 V2M |
1818 |
1156 |
VERBESSELT Kevin |
08:57:09 |
SEM |
Ch'tites frites team |
M |
586 SEM |
6767 |
1158 |
CHABERT Benoit |
08:57:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
587 SEM |
1624 |
1159 |
CRETOUX Pierre |
08:57:16 |
V2M |
CLCS FIRMINY |
M |
101 V2M |
6585 |
1160 |
KUBIT Stephane |
08:57:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
588 SEM |
5082 |
1161 |
CASTE BELKADI Etienne |
08:57:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
589 SEM |
8316 |
1162 |
RICOUX Jacques |
08:57:32 |
V1M |
The north face |
M |
411 V1M |
9151 |
1163 |
MARSEILLE Benjamin |
08:57:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
590 SEM |
398 |
1164 |
NOEL Jean Francois |
08:57:42 |
V1M |
STADE SAINT LO |
M |
412 V1M |
487 |
1165 |
MERROUANI Abderazak |
08:57:43 |
V2M |
|
M |
102 V2M |
5522 |
1166 |
DELAIRE Christian |
08:57:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
413 V1M |
6449 |
1167 |
MINETTO David |
08:57:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
414 V1M |
5112 |
1167 |
BARTOZZI Pierre |
08:57:50 |
SEM |
Club alpin francais |
M |
591 SEM |
8275 |
1169 |
MARTIN Antoine |
08:57:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
592 SEM |
6177 |
1170 |
ARNAUD Antoine |
08:57:55 |
ESM |
|
M |
10 ESM |
6042 |
1171 |
MARC Regis |
08:57:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
415 V1M |
891 |
1172 |
LE REST Anthony |
08:58:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
593 SEM |
987 |
1172 |
ALISI Guillaume |
08:58:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
594 SEM |
7813 |
1174 |
STREE Bernard |
08:58:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
595 SEM |
8646 |
1175 |
PREVOST Herve |
08:58:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
416 V1M |
5725 |
1175 |
MARTIN Emmanuel |
08:58:05 |
V1M |
AC HUNINGUE |
M |
417 V1M |
6168 |
1175 |
MARSCHALL Franck |
08:58:05 |
V2M |
|
M |
103 V2M |
10048 |
1178 |
POILANE Gregory |
08:58:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
596 SEM |
1024 |
1178 |
BELLAIS Vincent |
08:58:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
418 V1M |
6341 |
1180 |
FLORIAN Landry |
08:58:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
597 SEM |
7092 |
1181 |
HIVERT Felix |
08:58:33 |
V2M |
ATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D A |
M |
104 V2M |
7642 |
1182 |
STOTZ Maxime |
08:58:41 |
SEM |
Crv lyon |
M |
598 SEM |
7096 |
1183 |
CHARBONNIER Laurent |
08:58:42 |
V1M |
Tobesport |
M |
419 V1M |
9778 |
1184 |
LOMBREZ Arnaud |
08:58:43 |
V1M |
Golf's trotteurs |
M |
420 V1M |
377 |
1185 |
BONICI Marie |
08:58:44 |
SEF |
|
F |
49 F - 28 SEF |
6556 |
1186 |
COMEAU Fabrice |
08:58:48 |
V1M |
Creusot triathlon |
M |
421 V1M |
7615 |
1187 |
GELIN Thierry |
08:58:56 |
V2M |
|
M |
105 V2M |
1331 |
1188 |
FOURNEL Paul |
08:58:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
599 SEM |
6557 |
1188 |
PFEFFERKORN Anthony |
08:58:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
600 SEM |
9231 |
1190 |
VAILLANT Regis |
08:59:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
601 SEM |
9648 |
1191 |
BARATHIEU Gautier |
08:59:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
422 V1M |
7516 |
1192 |
DELABORDE Steve |
08:59:16 |
V1M |
Asfastri |
M |
423 V1M |
858 |
1193 |
FOURNIER Stephane |
08:59:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
424 V1M |
1171 |
1193 |
MAIGRE Patrick |
08:59:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
425 V1M |
9874 |
1195 |
PLANCHARD Michael |
08:59:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
602 SEM |
9739 |
1196 |
GRANGE Benoit |
08:59:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
426 V1M |
730 |
1197 |
PELISSON Vincent |
08:59:24 |
SEM |
Uscb |
M |
603 SEM |
6988 |
1198 |
BRUNEL Julien |
08:59:25 |
SEM |
CS TERNES PARIS OUEST |
M |
604 SEM |
8442 |
1199 |
DUPUY Thomas |
08:59:30 |
SEM |
Mat 72 |
M |
605 SEM |
303 |
1199 |
CORNILLON Jean Paul |
08:59:30 |
V2M |
Atscaf69, kikourou, strav |
M |
106 V2M |
9876 |
1201 |
MARIA Sebastien |
08:59:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
606 SEM |
7349 |
1202 |
CASTELLANI Michel |
08:59:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
427 V1M |
1473 |
1203 |
RICHATIN Aurelie |
08:59:46 |
SEF |
Rc veauche |
F |
50 F - 29 SEF |
10014 |
1204 |
POSTIGO Vanessa |
08:59:49 |
SEF |
|
F |
51 F - 30 SEF |
7166 |
1205 |
FERNANDES Daniel |
08:59:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
428 V1M |
601 |
1206 |
MEBARKI Ali |
08:59:51 |
V2M |
|
M |
107 V2M |
7585 |
1207 |
MOUCHON Laurent |
08:59:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
429 V1M |
5024 |
1208 |
STULEMEIJER Casper |
09:00:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
607 SEM |
6389 |
1209 |
BERTHOUD Benoit |
09:00:05 |
SEM |
Restaurant les gourmets |
M |
608 SEM |
1938 |
1210 |
ARCHAMBAULT Frederic |
09:00:12 |
V2M |
Free runners |
M |
108 V2M |
7677 |
1211 |
USAL Pascal |
09:00:19 |
V1M |
Team savoie endurance |
M |
430 V1M |
9130 |
1212 |
PEYRARD Hubert |
09:00:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
431 V1M |
1084 |
1212 |
REISS Benjamin |
09:00:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
432 V1M |
1085 |
1214 |
WELSCHINGER Jean Yves |
09:00:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
433 V1M |
5885 |
1215 |
MAIRE David |
09:00:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
609 SEM |
6612 |
1216 |
MACHEFER Cedric |
09:00:34 |
SEM |
ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFOR |
M |
610 SEM |
1128 |
1217 |
DE SAINT BLANQUAT Thomas |
09:00:36 |
ESM |
|
M |
11 ESM |
6443 |
1218 |
BAUDOUIN Mickael |
09:00:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
611 SEM |
1628 |
1219 |
DANANAI Yvann |
09:00:45 |
SEM |
Csa lyautey |
M |
612 SEM |
9566 |
1220 |
HAMON Yann |
09:00:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
613 SEM |
8433 |
1221 |
ALEXANDRE Valerie |
09:00:49 |
V1F |
|
F |
52 F - 17 V1F |
9863 |
1222 |
KRAUCH Bruno |
09:00:51 |
SEM |
Let's gaume |
M |
614 SEM |
5611 |
1223 |
GOUNAND Patrick |
09:00:52 |
V2M |
Macadam saint vitois |
M |
109 V2M |
7972 |
1224 |
GUERS Mathieu |
09:00:55 |
SEM |
Les princes en foulees |
M |
615 SEM |
8084 |
1225 |
DEVIMEUX Cyril |
09:00:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
616 SEM |
5884 |
1226 |
SAVOUREZ Jerome |
09:00:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
617 SEM |
6182 |
1227 |
SUCHIER Yanneck |
09:01:02 |
V1M |
Cap grand air |
M |
434 V1M |
5662 |
1228 |
CESSIEUX Gregory |
09:01:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
435 V1M |
1852 |
1228 |
FIGUS Alain |
09:01:07 |
SEM |
Team trail explorer |
M |
618 SEM |
7457 |
1230 |
MEDINA Christophe |
09:01:10 |
V1M |
Occp la ciotat |
M |
436 V1M |
5551 |
1231 |
MUTIN Raphael |
09:01:18 |
V1M |
Nature evasion polliat |
M |
437 V1M |
6033 |
1232 |
CHABOT Jean Francois |
09:01:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
619 SEM |
7095 |
1233 |
DARDAILHON Olivier |
09:01:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
620 SEM |
1576 |
1233 |
PETRIGNET Xavier |
09:01:20 |
SEM |
Aquavelopode |
M |
621 SEM |
6062 |
1235 |
BLANCHON Ludwig |
09:01:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
622 SEM |
966 |
1236 |
ROMERO Fabien |
09:01:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
438 V1M |
1899 |
1237 |
NELLIS Thibaut |
09:01:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
623 SEM |
7132 |
1237 |
GASC Sebastien |
09:01:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
439 V1M |
7390 |
1239 |
GAY Emmanuel |
09:01:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
624 SEM |
6448 |
1240 |
BOSCHI Guy |
09:01:52 |
V2M |
A nous la victoire |
M |
110 V2M |
1608 |
1241 |
PEPIN Stephane |
09:02:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
440 V1M |
6439 |
1242 |
GEHIN Florian |
09:02:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
625 SEM |
7288 |
1243 |
CART Alain |
09:02:06 |
V2M |
|
M |
111 V2M |
5849 |
1244 |
ALLARD LATOUR Franck |
09:02:10 |
V1M |
Madrid |
M |
441 V1M |
1537 |
1244 |
SENG Jean Antoine |
09:02:10 |
V1M |
AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETIS |
M |
442 V1M |
9297 |
1246 |
MARION Elodie |
09:02:12 |
SEF |
JC EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE |
F |
53 F - 31 SEF |
5158 |
1247 |
BARRADI Mohamed |
09:02:15 |
SEM |
Tariloutdoor69 |
M |
626 SEM |
7023 |
1247 |
LACHAT Jean Christophe |
09:02:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
627 SEM |
9555 |
1249 |
DUMONT Stephane |
09:02:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
443 V1M |
1462 |
1250 |
GILLIBRAND Olivia |
09:02:18 |
SEF |
|
F |
54 F - 32 SEF |
1463 |
1251 |
PERRIOT COMTE Loic |
09:02:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
444 V1M |
6721 |
1251 |
FOURCAULT Gerome |
09:02:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
445 V1M |
7948 |
1253 |
RENUCCI LAROCHE Maroussia |
09:02:29 |
V1F |
Asfas tri |
F |
55 F - 18 V1F |
9169 |
1253 |
BIEBER VAGNEUX Matthias |
09:02:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
628 SEM |
1277 |
1255 |
DEBONO Emilien |
09:02:46 |
SEM |
SAONE MONT D'OR NATURE |
M |
629 SEM |
1154 |
1256 |
REYTER Jerome |
09:02:49 |
V1M |
Kikourou |
M |
446 V1M |
8206 |
1256 |
VILBOUX Jerome |
09:02:49 |
SEM |
Les alligators seynod |
M |
630 SEM |
9742 |
1258 |
VAREA Cedric |
09:02:53 |
SEM |
Clan barjo |
M |
631 SEM |
806 |
1259 |
THUNEVIN Sebastien |
09:02:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
447 V1M |
1928 |
1260 |
BELAL Ahmed |
09:02:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
448 V1M |
8197 |
1261 |
TORQUEMADA Thomas |
09:02:58 |
SEM |
Objectif diagonale |
M |
632 SEM |
1499 |
1262 |
SHAW Thomas |
09:02:59 |
SEM |
Csa 1er rcp |
M |
633 SEM |
5714 |
1263 |
ROUCAU Eric |
09:03:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
449 V1M |
8111 |
1264 |
BARILLER Franck |
09:03:04 |
V2M |
ST BAUDELLE ENDURANCE LOI |
M |
112 V2M |
6600 |
1264 |
MASSINI Michael |
09:03:04 |
V1M |
AC GONDREVILLE ET VELAINE |
M |
450 V1M |
8636 |
1266 |
BACQUEY Fabrice |
09:03:06 |
V1M |
SC ARES |
M |
451 V1M |
1008 |
1267 |
MILESI Jerome |
09:03:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
634 SEM |
527 |
1268 |
MAITENAZ Sebastien |
09:03:10 |
ESM |
|
M |
12 ESM |
403 |
1269 |
CHAPELANT Yoann |
09:03:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
635 SEM |
5093 |
1270 |
REINE Jonathan |
09:03:36 |
SEM |
Les etoiles filantes / ru |
M |
636 SEM |
7520 |
1271 |
ROTIER Maxime |
09:03:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
637 SEM |
5939 |
1272 |
BOUTEYRE Alexandre |
09:03:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
638 SEM |
8654 |
1273 |
LABARDE Jean Pierre |
09:04:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
452 V1M |
9550 |
1274 |
PRADIER Jean Francois |
09:04:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
639 SEM |
9147 |
1275 |
PONCET Philippe |
09:04:16 |
V1M |
S/L THONON AC |
M |
453 V1M |
9209 |
1276 |
BERNARD Xavier |
09:04:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
640 SEM |
5639 |
1277 |
KUS Nicolas |
09:04:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
641 SEM |
10142 |
1278 |
JUDONG David |
09:04:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
642 SEM |
7797 |
1279 |
DEVRIEUX Cyril |
09:04:39 |
V1M |
As roto sport |
M |
454 V1M |
1720 |
1280 |
DONDEY Herve |
09:04:40 |
V2M |
Tram raidlight |
M |
113 V2M |
9046 |
1281 |
VIAL Arnaud |
09:04:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
643 SEM |
1325 |
1282 |
LOCHI Sebastien |
09:04:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
644 SEM |
7883 |
1283 |
RENEL Damien |
09:04:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
645 SEM |
5141 |
1284 |
MARK Van Niekerk |
09:04:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
455 V1M |
5038 |
1285 |
PETITJEAN Pascal |
09:04:55 |
V1M |
Scam xttr63 |
M |
456 V1M |
6088 |
1286 |
LOUIS Jean Nicolas |
09:04:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
457 V1M |
8279 |
1287 |
AUTIN Stephane |
09:05:01 |
V1M |
CLAIN ATHLETIC PICTAVE |
M |
458 V1M |
7537 |
1288 |
CAYROU Benjamin |
09:05:02 |
SEM |
Us ivry triathlon |
M |
646 SEM |
6466 |
1289 |
BOURTHOUMIEUX Julien |
09:05:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
647 SEM |
7194 |
1290 |
LEVEUGLE Thibaut |
09:05:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
648 SEM |
7915 |
1290 |
DAUNAY Quentin |
09:05:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
649 SEM |
7919 |
1292 |
FONTANA Frederic |
09:05:13 |
V1M |
Amberieu marathon |
M |
459 V1M |
9108 |
1293 |
POISSON Stephane |
09:05:15 |
V2M |
AJ AUXERRE SECTION MARATH |
M |
114 V2M |
363 |
1293 |
CLAUZEL David |
09:05:15 |
V1M |
|
M |
460 V1M |
7260 |
1295 |
GINIOUX Laurent |
09:05:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
461 V1M |
1890 |
1296 |
LOPEZ Flavien |
09:05:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
650 SEM |
8133 |
1297 |
CAILLEAU Benoit |
09:05:27 |
SEM |
Crewstach |
M |
651 SEM |
8132 |
1298 |
DUGAS Yves |
09:05:29 |
V3M |
Corcy endurance |
M |
4 V3M |
9886 |
1299 |
CHABANE Jean Pierre |
09:05:36 |
V2M |
SA MONTROUGE PARIS 12 |
M |
115 V2M |
8438 |
1299 |
MONNEY Laurent |
09:05:36 |
V1M |
|
M |
462 V1M |
8640 |
1301 |
COCHINI Sandra |
09:05:38 |
V1F |
LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE |
F |
56 F - 19 V1F |
814 |
1302 |
LOPEZ Nicolas |
09:05:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
652 SEM |
802 |
1303 |
VATIN Jerome |
09:05:58 |
V1M |
Antony triathlon |
M |
463 V1M |
9834 |
1304 |
GOTTO Samuel |
09:06:01 |
SEM |
Natixis |
M |
653 SEM |
7812 |
1305 |
DUPRE Arnaud |
09:06:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
654 SEM |
5807 |
1306 |
JEHAN Benoit |
09:06:09 |
V1M |
Us natixis |
M |
464 V1M |
7811 |
1307 |
BONNIN Gregoire |
09:06:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
655 SEM |
1321 |
1308 |
THERET Jonathan |
09:06:21 |
SEM |
USM GAGNY |
M |
656 SEM |
8432 |
1309 |
RAIROLLE Gabriel |
09:06:29 |
SEM |
Montbrison triathlon |
M |
657 SEM |
5429 |
1310 |
RIVET Philippe |
09:06:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
465 V1M |
5737 |
1311 |
WATEL Jean Francois |
09:06:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
466 V1M |
8850 |
1312 |
TYUTYUNEV Krasen |
09:06:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
658 SEM |
5859 |
1313 |
VOISARD Guillaume |
09:06:46 |
ESM |
|
M |
13 ESM |
8306 |
1314 |
BUCK Nicolas |
09:06:49 |
SEM |
ASPHALTE 94 |
M |
659 SEM |
1811 |
1315 |
PAGeS Julien |
09:06:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
660 SEM |
6754 |
1316 |
COLLIN Stephan |
09:07:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
467 V1M |
9156 |
1317 |
MAZET Manuel |
09:07:15 |
V2M |
Federation sportive de la |
M |
116 V2M |
81 |
1318 |
MARCHAL Anthony |
09:07:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
661 SEM |
7099 |
1319 |
GALTIER Benoit |
09:07:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
662 SEM |
6212 |
1320 |
PARNET Georges Alexandre |
09:07:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
663 SEM |
7027 |
1321 |
BEN LARBI Hamid |
09:07:40 |
V2M |
Trail des fous |
M |
117 V2M |
6312 |
1322 |
MISIURNY Nicolas |
09:07:51 |
SEM |
VYTAJOG |
M |
664 SEM |
7021 |
1323 |
CHEYNEL Thierry |
09:07:57 |
V3M |
MACADAM 07 |
M |
5 V3M |
7067 |
1324 |
DESNOS Vincent |
09:08:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
665 SEM |
1725 |
1325 |
CETRE Matthieu |
09:08:01 |
SEM |
DOLE AC |
M |
666 SEM |
5233 |
1326 |
HANTON Jean Baptiste |
09:08:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
468 V1M |
5200 |
1326 |
FRANcOIS Alexandre |
09:08:11 |
SEM |
Dijon singletrack |
M |
667 SEM |
6446 |
1328 |
MEYER Nicolas |
09:08:13 |
V1M |
La foulee bussigny |
M |
469 V1M |
8635 |
1329 |
PLANCHE Mickael |
09:08:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
668 SEM |
6602 |
1329 |
HAUTOT Nicolas |
09:08:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
669 SEM |
8644 |
1331 |
KISSANE Dylan |
09:08:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
670 SEM |
1591 |
1332 |
BOUCHETARD Pierre |
09:08:50 |
V1M |
Athletic gym |
M |
470 V1M |
513 |
1333 |
DAUFRESNE Frederic |
09:08:51 |
V2M |
|
M |
118 V2M |
10074 |
1334 |
FEUILLAT Camille |
09:08:53 |
SEF |
|
F |
57 F - 33 SEF |
8276 |
1335 |
PERRAUDAT Cedric |
09:08:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
471 V1M |
9646 |
1336 |
CRUZ Mathieu |
09:09:03 |
SEM |
Eac2p |
M |
671 SEM |
9830 |
1337 |
LE DEVENTEC Frederic |
09:09:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
472 V1M |
1529 |
1338 |
EMONT Xavier |
09:09:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
473 V1M |
5663 |
1339 |
RIPOLL Gerald |
09:09:14 |
V1M |
Endurance shop aubenas |
M |
474 V1M |
712 |
1340 |
CHARLES Florent |
09:09:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
672 SEM |
711 |
1341 |
BeRICHON David |
09:09:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
673 SEM |
7428 |
1341 |
CRAPART Laurent |
09:09:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
674 SEM |
8472 |
1343 |
FEASSON Michel |
09:09:36 |
V4M |
OXYGENE PSA |
M |
1 V4M |
1626 |
1343 |
FLEURY Gerard |
09:09:36 |
V2M |
|
M |
119 V2M |
7740 |
1345 |
FAYOLLE Roland |
09:09:38 |
V2M |
CLCS FIRMINY |
M |
120 V2M |
6576 |
1346 |
MAILLARD Sebastien |
09:09:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
675 SEM |
431 |
1346 |
CHATIGNOUX Edoaurd |
09:09:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
475 V1M |
432 |
1348 |
LEMATTRE Dominique |
09:09:44 |
V1M |
Jeunnesse cappelloise/ fs |
M |
476 V1M |
5695 |
1349 |
ZAMICHIEI Igor |
09:09:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
676 SEM |
7835 |
1350 |
GUILLEMAUT Pierre |
09:09:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
477 V1M |
9575 |
1351 |
NEULAT Benoit |
09:09:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
478 V1M |
5779 |
1352 |
PIOT Cedric |
09:09:58 |
SEM |
As cosacienne |
M |
677 SEM |
631 |
1353 |
LONG Antoine |
09:10:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
678 SEM |
8299 |
1353 |
MYARD Aurelien |
09:10:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
679 SEM |
9266 |
1355 |
GEVISIER Pascal |
09:10:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
479 V1M |
9786 |
1356 |
DELATOUCHE Nicolas |
09:10:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
680 SEM |
8126 |
1357 |
SELLE Damien |
09:10:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
681 SEM |
7653 |
1358 |
EUTAMENE Malik |
09:10:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
682 SEM |
8481 |
1359 |
SOY Leny |
09:10:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
683 SEM |
6020 |
1360 |
BEAL Laurent |
09:10:30 |
V1M |
|
M |
480 V1M |
686 |
1360 |
SIMON Herve |
09:10:30 |
V2M |
|
M |
121 V2M |
9533 |
1362 |
BOTTAZZO Arnaud |
09:10:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
481 V1M |
8485 |
1363 |
LEBAS Eddy |
09:10:37 |
V1M |
Triathlevannes |
M |
482 V1M |
6905 |
1364 |
MARGUIER Sebastien |
09:10:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
684 SEM |
5264 |
1365 |
DENTIS Roberto |
09:10:50 |
V2M |
|
M |
122 V2M |
7203 |
1366 |
PELLETIER Christophe |
09:10:57 |
V1M |
Fr'anse |
M |
483 V1M |
5716 |
1367 |
SERINDAT Patrice |
09:11:02 |
V2M |
|
M |
123 V2M |
1960 |
1368 |
MEURIOT Didier |
09:11:03 |
V2M |
Rougeot beaune triathlon |
M |
124 V2M |
9847 |
1369 |
BETOURET Damien |
09:11:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
685 SEM |
9207 |
1370 |
RICHER Jean Baptiste |
09:11:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
686 SEM |
185 |
1370 |
GUILLEMETTE Eric |
09:11:09 |
V2M |
USM VIRE |
M |
125 V2M |
848 |
1370 |
MEYER Stephane |
09:11:09 |
SEM |
Caf strasbourg |
M |
687 SEM |
9795 |
1373 |
MAHE Yvain |
09:11:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
688 SEM |
1686 |
1374 |
DAGRAS Marie Helene |
09:11:12 |
SEF |
|
F |
58 F - 34 SEF |
6569 |
1374 |
GEOFFROY Emmanuel |
09:11:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
484 V1M |
1760 |
1376 |
RAOUX Arnaud |
09:11:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
485 V1M |
5182 |
1377 |
MATHELIN Cyriaque |
09:11:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
689 SEM |
7264 |
1378 |
MATEO Bruno |
09:11:19 |
V2M |
Fr'anse |
M |
126 V2M |
8860 |
1379 |
GEOFFROY Olivier |
09:11:21 |
V2M |
|
M |
127 V2M |
1759 |
1380 |
MATELON Jean |
09:11:29 |
V2M |
CORATHONES |
M |
128 V2M |
5325 |
1380 |
VINCENT Samuel |
09:11:29 |
V1M |
ASC BALAN |
M |
486 V1M |
6276 |
1380 |
MORAND Lionel |
09:11:29 |
V1M |
|
M |
487 V1M |
7015 |
1383 |
HAMEL Stephane |
09:11:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
690 SEM |
6492 |
1384 |
LODS Veronique |
09:11:35 |
V1F |
|
F |
59 F - 20 V1F |
5412 |
1385 |
PFAIFER Rodolphe |
09:11:40 |
V1M |
Saint priest montagne ffm |
M |
488 V1M |
5953 |
1385 |
CHARBIT Paul |
09:11:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
691 SEM |
8866 |
1387 |
RABOUINT Arnaud |
09:11:51 |
V1M |
AS MARTIGNE BRIAND |
M |
489 V1M |
8848 |
1388 |
LAURENT Madec |
09:11:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
692 SEM |
423 |
1389 |
BLANC TAILLEUR Jeremie |
09:11:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
693 SEM |
5893 |
1390 |
GRANJON Sebastien |
09:12:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
490 V1M |
517 |
1391 |
LIEBMANN Stephane |
09:12:03 |
V2M |
|
M |
129 V2M |
7847 |
1392 |
DE COURCY Vianney |
09:12:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
694 SEM |
1888 |
1393 |
FEVRIER Pascal |
09:12:13 |
V2M |
Mjc st germain des fosses |
M |
130 V2M |
727 |
1394 |
MILLET Albin |
09:12:21 |
ESM |
EFS REIMS A. |
M |
14 ESM |
8256 |
1395 |
GRATALOUP Pierre Eric |
09:12:22 |
V1M |
FAC ANDREZIEUX |
M |
491 V1M |
5751 |
1396 |
COYNEL Jean Luc |
09:12:27 |
V2M |
Les copains d'abord |
M |
131 V2M |
629 |
1397 |
VUAILLAT Guillaume |
09:12:43 |
SEM |
Rchj |
M |
695 SEM |
178 |
1398 |
|
09:12:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
696 SEM |
449 |
1399 |
BOBADILLA Serge |
09:12:57 |
V1M |
EA CHAMBERY |
M |
492 V1M |
9137 |
1400 |
DI LITTA Damien |
09:13:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
697 SEM |
5964 |
1401 |
GUINOT Thierry |
09:13:02 |
V2M |
Chenove triathlon club |
M |
132 V2M |
6933 |
1402 |
BOURDON Raphael |
09:13:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
698 SEM |
6417 |
1402 |
PROUSTEAU Matthieu |
09:13:06 |
SEM |
Courir ? lyon |
M |
699 SEM |
9662 |
1402 |
ALLOMBERT BLANC Johnny |
09:13:06 |
V1M |
Csl rosny |
M |
493 V1M |
9811 |
1405 |
VERNEY Gerard |
09:13:11 |
V2M |
Occp la ciotat |
M |
133 V2M |
8865 |
1406 |
JACQUET Joel |
09:13:12 |
V2M |
|
M |
134 V2M |
5236 |
1407 |
GRANGER Gilles |
09:13:15 |
V1M |
LYON SPORT METROPOLE JOGG |
M |
494 V1M |
1853 |
1408 |
DONGUY Jerome |
09:13:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
495 V1M |
1254 |
1408 |
MERLE DU BOURG Gilles |
09:13:16 |
V2M |
|
M |
135 V2M |
9274 |
1410 |
MARTY Jean Baptiste |
09:13:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
700 SEM |
9687 |
1411 |
GAUTHIER Clement |
09:13:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
701 SEM |
7276 |
1411 |
SAFANJON Eric |
09:13:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
702 SEM |
10127 |
1413 |
MILOU Nathalie |
09:13:26 |
V1F |
DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISM |
F |
60 F - 21 V1F |
6572 |
1414 |
TETU Francois |
09:13:30 |
V1M |
Chistole social club |
M |
496 V1M |
1030 |
1415 |
MOLIN Diana |
09:13:33 |
V1F |
|
F |
61 F - 22 V1F |
1063 |
1416 |
BOUIGES Christophe |
09:13:35 |
V1M |
ASPTT BESANCON |
M |
497 V1M |
7755 |
1417 |
DELOURME Raphael |
09:13:36 |
V1M |
Kikourou |
M |
498 V1M |
372 |
1418 |
BOYER Francois |
09:13:38 |
V2M |
Bibou's team |
M |
136 V2M |
7525 |
1419 |
PHAN Dang |
09:13:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
499 V1M |
7745 |
1420 |
CARRIAS Cedric |
09:13:48 |
SEM |
Eam macon |
M |
703 SEM |
10034 |
1421 |
LEHERICEY Boris |
09:13:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
500 V1M |
7256 |
1422 |
LECLERRE Philippe |
09:13:54 |
V1M |
Sapeur pompier 50 |
M |
501 V1M |
1102 |
1423 |
LETIERS Benoit |
09:14:05 |
SEF |
|
F |
62 F - 35 SEF |
8002 |
1424 |
THOMAS Jean Sebastien |
09:14:12 |
SEM |
Ut4m gresicourant le vers |
M |
704 SEM |
5054 |
1425 |
MUZEAU Sophie |
09:14:14 |
V1F |
Ea chambery |
F |
63 F - 23 V1F |
5503 |
1426 |
SANCHEZ Remy |
09:14:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
705 SEM |
1453 |
1427 |
MEUNIER Aurelien |
09:14:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
706 SEM |
7808 |
1428 |
CHANGENET Matthieu |
09:14:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
707 SEM |
5191 |
1429 |
DAVID Guillaume |
09:14:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
708 SEM |
6545 |
1430 |
POULIN Vivian |
09:14:40 |
SEM |
Avoc |
M |
709 SEM |
7491 |
1431 |
DUBREUIL Guillaume |
09:14:42 |
SEM |
Laisse courir |
M |
710 SEM |
7530 |
1432 |
ROLANDEAU Xavier |
09:14:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
711 SEM |
1334 |
1433 |
BOULAND Thierry |
09:14:51 |
V3M |
|
M |
6 V3M |
1327 |
1434 |
PELCAT Antoine |
09:14:54 |
ESM |
|
M |
15 ESM |
5620 |
1435 |
GRANSAGNE David |
09:15:01 |
V1M |
Xmen |
M |
502 V1M |
1735 |
1436 |
CHAMAGNE Cyril |
09:15:04 |
SEM |
Courir ? saint alban de r |
M |
712 SEM |
5097 |
1437 |
DE VADDER Filipe |
09:15:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
713 SEM |
6195 |
1438 |
GUILLARDEAU Francois |
09:15:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
714 SEM |
9610 |
1439 |
BONNIN Yves |
09:15:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
503 V1M |
9691 |
1440 |
HENRI Magali |
09:15:16 |
V1F |
Team berci cotes d'armor |
F |
64 F - 24 V1F |
5665 |
1441 |
DELOLMO Christophe |
09:15:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
715 SEM |
5390 |
1441 |
VARIN Fabien |
09:15:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
716 SEM |
6879 |
1441 |
MISIURNY Marc |
09:15:18 |
V3M |
VYTAJOG |
M |
7 V3M |
7146 |
1444 |
HENRI Cedric |
09:15:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
504 V1M |
6103 |
1445 |
CROSNIER Eric |
09:15:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
505 V1M |
7801 |
1446 |
PETIT Gilles |
09:15:28 |
V1M |
Objectif diagonal |
M |
506 V1M |
7388 |
1447 |
BOCUZE Daniel |
09:15:30 |
V3M |
FAC ANDREZIEUX |
M |
8 V3M |
5057 |
1448 |
MAURY Arnaud |
09:15:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
507 V1M |
1716 |
1449 |
COLOMB Remi |
09:15:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
717 SEM |
7065 |
1450 |
BERTHELEMY Thomas |
09:15:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
718 SEM |
7481 |
1451 |
|
09:15:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
719 SEM |
5293 |
1451 |
QUELLIER Jean Pierre |
09:15:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
508 V1M |
7791 |
1453 |
LEMARCHAND Frederic |
09:15:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
720 SEM |
10008 |
1454 |
SALVI Eric |
09:15:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
509 V1M |
6662 |
1454 |
SIMON Remy |
09:15:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
721 SEM |
10010 |
1456 |
FRANcOIS Hainaut |
09:15:48 |
SEM |
Asvel triathlon |
M |
722 SEM |
6005 |
1457 |
MARTIN Victor |
09:15:51 |
SEM |
Cal |
M |
723 SEM |
10134 |
1458 |
BISCHOFF Olivier |
09:15:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
510 V1M |
7955 |
1459 |
BOUTRY Jerome |
09:15:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
511 V1M |
7439 |
1460 |
DEFOSSE Jeremy |
09:15:59 |
SEM |
Ch'trailers team 62 |
M |
724 SEM |
7897 |
1461 |
ReAUTe Jerome |
09:16:00 |
V1M |
Laval triathlon club |
M |
512 V1M |
1312 |
1462 |
BELLOUI Amokrane |
09:16:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
725 SEM |
6388 |
1463 |
PIERRE Laurent |
09:16:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
513 V1M |
7103 |
1464 |
BESSENAY Matthieu |
09:16:08 |
SEM |
Ouisti'team |
M |
726 SEM |
6267 |
1465 |
KRASYNSKA Sylvain |
09:16:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
727 SEM |
1010 |
1465 |
LANCHE Jeremie |
09:16:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
728 SEM |
7718 |
1467 |
MEUNIER Arnaud |
09:16:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
514 V1M |
8070 |
1468 |
RATAUD Luc |
09:16:20 |
SEM |
Rochefort triahlon |
M |
729 SEM |
7949 |
1469 |
FAUCHEUX Brice |
09:16:24 |
V1M |
X3m |
M |
515 V1M |
1011 |
1469 |
RAVON Marc |
09:16:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
730 SEM |
8895 |
1471 |
BERLAUD Flavien |
09:16:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
516 V1M |
1741 |
1472 |
LEGENDRE Stephane |
09:16:37 |
V2M |
|
M |
137 V2M |
396 |
1473 |
TAISNE Stephane |
09:16:41 |
V1M |
USM MALAKOFF |
M |
517 V1M |
6095 |
1474 |
MORES Jerome |
09:16:44 |
SEM |
Saint priest triathlon |
M |
731 SEM |
9267 |
1475 |
GARRIDO Frederic |
09:16:46 |
V1M |
Foulee saussinoise |
M |
518 V1M |
7395 |
1476 |
BLACK Derek |
09:16:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
519 V1M |
940 |
1477 |
FERNANDEZ Jean |
09:16:54 |
V2M |
Foulees saussinoises |
M |
138 V2M |
7206 |
1478 |
BAERT Guillaume |
09:16:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
520 V1M |
7079 |
1479 |
NORMAND Fabrice |
09:17:00 |
V2M |
|
M |
139 V2M |
1240 |
1479 |
CORLAY Laurent |
09:17:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
732 SEM |
8904 |
1481 |
VALLET Florian |
09:17:01 |
SEM |
Sepa impossible |
M |
733 SEM |
5454 |
1482 |
PEYRE Frederic |
09:17:06 |
V2M |
|
M |
140 V2M |
6546 |
1483 |
DUMOULIN Marc |
09:17:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
521 V1M |
5652 |
1484 |
JORDA Alain |
09:17:26 |
V2M |
Cles gardanne triathlon |
M |
141 V2M |
6464 |
1485 |
PROUST Olivier |
09:17:28 |
V2M |
Cles gardanne triathlon |
M |
142 V2M |
106 |
1486 |
RAMPON Pascal |
09:17:32 |
V2M |
Salomon |
M |
143 V2M |
8032 |
1487 |
FILOCHE Fabien |
09:17:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
734 SEM |
6646 |
1487 |
FILOCHE Romain |
09:17:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
735 SEM |
7879 |
1489 |
LIMONE David |
09:17:40 |
V1M |
|
M |
522 V1M |
885 |
1490 |
HERMIER Jeremy |
09:17:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
736 SEM |
5707 |
1491 |
ROUSSELLE Benoit |
09:17:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
523 V1M |
1467 |
1492 |
GIROD Nicolas |
09:17:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
524 V1M |
5404 |
1493 |
FILADORO Mario |
09:17:56 |
SEM |
Traileman |
M |
737 SEM |
5356 |
1494 |
HONORE P F |
09:17:58 |
V2M |
Ascea saclay |
M |
144 V2M |
6921 |
1495 |
TEYSSIER Thierry |
09:18:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
525 V1M |
201 |
1496 |
PASSET Jean Marc |
09:18:03 |
V1M |
Anse |
M |
526 V1M |
7770 |
1497 |
FEVRE Romain |
09:18:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
738 SEM |
5300 |
1498 |
RABY Sebastien |
09:18:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
527 V1M |
6888 |
1499 |
GOUTAGNY Ludovic |
09:18:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
528 V1M |
1197 |
1500 |
BARRET Martial |
09:18:13 |
V1M |
Cap quincieux |
M |
529 V1M |
1864 |
1501 |
NOIROT Laurent |
09:18:18 |
V1M |
Cap quincieux |
M |
530 V1M |
1863 |
1502 |
GOUJAT Sebastien |
09:18:20 |
SEM |
CO KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTE |
M |
739 SEM |
10102 |
1503 |
FAVRE Olivier |
09:18:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
740 SEM |
875 |
1504 |
MACHKOUR Tarik |
09:18:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
741 SEM |
1627 |
1505 |
GUERIOT Fabrice |
09:18:42 |
V1M |
Running club chatenois(88 |
M |
531 V1M |
9515 |
1506 |
AILLOUD Cyril |
09:18:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
742 SEM |
1579 |
1507 |
GOBET Nicolas |
09:18:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
743 SEM |
642 |
1507 |
BOURGUIGNON Stephane |
09:18:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
532 V1M |
971 |
1509 |
BRELAUD Herve |
09:18:52 |
V2M |
|
M |
145 V2M |
8388 |
1510 |
FOUQUET Matthieu |
09:19:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
533 V1M |
7913 |
1511 |
CAUJOLLE Bastien |
09:19:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
744 SEM |
5063 |
1512 |
MICHAUD William |
09:19:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
745 SEM |
6104 |
1513 |
GALLIBOUR Damien |
09:19:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
746 SEM |
1560 |
1514 |
DELAHAYE Christophe |
09:19:12 |
V1M |
Taogab |
M |
534 V1M |
9997 |
1515 |
CLEE Fabrice |
09:19:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
535 V1M |
407 |
1515 |
PONTIER Valentin |
09:19:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
747 SEM |
1501 |
1517 |
SAUVIGNET Karl |
09:19:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
748 SEM |
7204 |
1518 |
MOUROUX Olivier |
09:19:22 |
V1M |
Biziat endurance |
M |
536 V1M |
5157 |
1518 |
CORDIER Pierre Yves |
09:19:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
749 SEM |
5226 |
1520 |
DENMAT Frederic |
09:19:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
537 V1M |
1344 |
1520 |
TARDY Patrick |
09:19:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
538 V1M |
5765 |
1522 |
PORTE Martin |
09:19:29 |
SEM |
Trail belfort marathon |
M |
750 SEM |
9805 |
1523 |
STENGEL Thierry |
09:19:31 |
V2M |
|
M |
146 V2M |
1602 |
1524 |
GUILHEM Jean |
09:19:33 |
SEM |
Cmbm |
M |
751 SEM |
6869 |
1525 |
SAUGER Sylvain |
09:19:36 |
SEM |
Front runners paris |
M |
752 SEM |
5462 |
1525 |
TESTARD Dominique |
09:19:36 |
V2M |
|
M |
147 V2M |
7348 |
1527 |
ROSA Joseph |
09:19:40 |
V2M |
|
M |
148 V2M |
7564 |
1528 |
LALANNE Jean Baptiste |
09:19:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
539 V1M |
1003 |
1528 |
THUEZ Jonathan |
09:19:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
753 SEM |
9734 |
1530 |
BRUSQ Michel |
09:19:49 |
V2M |
|
M |
149 V2M |
8246 |
1531 |
SIMONNOT Sebastien |
09:19:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
540 V1M |
1803 |
1531 |
LEMONNIER Stephane |
09:19:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
541 V1M |
6986 |
1533 |
DUCHER Gaele |
09:19:52 |
SEF |
AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME |
F |
65 F - 36 SEF |
9819 |
1534 |
GIRARD Ludovic |
09:19:55 |
V1M |
CAP BOLLENE |
M |
542 V1M |
1659 |
1535 |
BLUM Eric |
09:20:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
543 V1M |
1914 |
1536 |
VAN GEHUCHTEN Stephane |
09:20:05 |
V1M |
Les 1000 pattes du pontet |
M |
544 V1M |
7514 |
1537 |
GRENACKER Gaelle |
09:20:06 |
SEF |
|
F |
66 F - 37 SEF |
7504 |
1538 |
GIRARD Anne Catherine |
09:20:07 |
V1F |
CAP BOLLENE |
F |
67 F - 25 V1F |
8406 |
1538 |
FRACHETTE Pierre |
09:20:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
754 SEM |
5487 |
1540 |
BLANC Damien |
09:20:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
755 SEM |
6980 |
1541 |
ROBIN Florence |
09:20:11 |
V1F |
Randonature |
F |
68 F - 26 V1F |
5540 |
1542 |
YOSHIDA Kotaro |
09:20:17 |
V1M |
Paris universite club |
M |
545 V1M |
9093 |
1543 |
REGIS Levaux |
09:20:18 |
SEM |
Team du caillou |
M |
756 SEM |
1605 |
1544 |
POIRIER Sebastien |
09:20:19 |
SEM |
Adidas runners bastille |
M |
757 SEM |
6940 |
1545 |
BAYEUL Gerald |
09:20:26 |
V1M |
AC GONDREVILLE ET VELAINE |
M |
546 V1M |
8211 |
1546 |
FOURNIe Francois |
09:20:30 |
V2M |
|
M |
150 V2M |
5385 |
1546 |
DUBIe Guy |
09:20:30 |
V2M |
|
M |
151 V2M |
5561 |
1548 |
DESPRINGRE Xavier |
09:20:33 |
V2M |
CAP BOLLENE |
M |
152 V2M |
1656 |
1549 |
DELSERIES Christian |
09:20:34 |
V2M |
|
M |
153 V2M |
7045 |
1550 |
BARTHELEMY Jean Francois |
09:20:35 |
V2M |
Viriat marathon |
M |
154 V2M |
1937 |
1551 |
ABDOU Faharidini |
09:20:39 |
SEM |
Rmed fit run |
M |
758 SEM |
6054 |
1552 |
DARIDE Gregory |
09:20:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
759 SEM |
7399 |
1553 |
KOCH Jean Pascal |
09:20:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
760 SEM |
1487 |
1554 |
JACQUIER Xaviere |
09:20:59 |
V1F |
|
F |
69 F - 27 V1F |
1239 |
1555 |
AL AABQARY Ayoub |
09:21:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
761 SEM |
5668 |
1556 |
CHEDAL ANGLAY Olivier |
09:21:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
547 V1M |
1452 |
1557 |
LEPAGNOL Philippe |
09:21:27 |
V1M |
Academic karate voiron |
M |
548 V1M |
1619 |
1558 |
LESTRADE Lary |
09:21:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
762 SEM |
6021 |
1559 |
DAUBIGNARD Carine |
09:21:37 |
SEF |
Team trail paris |
F |
70 F - 38 SEF |
6885 |
1560 |
LEFEBVRE Nathan |
09:21:41 |
SEM |
S/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ |
M |
763 SEM |
135 |
1561 |
COLAS Benjamin |
09:21:42 |
SEM |
ES JOUY ST PREST ATHLETIS |
M |
764 SEM |
7784 |
1562 |
JALBAUD Michel |
09:22:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
549 V1M |
937 |
1562 |
BARBELON Christian |
09:22:00 |
V1M |
Team de l'enclume |
M |
550 V1M |
6554 |
1564 |
POLI Sebastien |
09:22:13 |
SEM |
CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA |
M |
765 SEM |
6327 |
1564 |
SEUGET Arnaud |
09:22:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
551 V1M |
8497 |
1566 |
BERSON Benoit |
09:22:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
766 SEM |
10098 |
1567 |
CHEVROT Stephane |
09:22:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
552 V1M |
397 |
1568 |
MONTET Christine |
09:22:24 |
V1F |
Sang pour sang sport |
F |
71 F - 28 V1F |
9265 |
1568 |
WOLFINGER Olivier |
09:22:24 |
V1M |
SAINT LOUIS RC (ALS) |
M |
553 V1M |
5659 |
1568 |
BROSSET Thierry |
09:22:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
554 V1M |
7848 |
1571 |
BORENSZTEIN Damien |
09:22:25 |
SEM |
Les chabraques |
M |
767 SEM |
6673 |
1572 |
PAGeS Jean Simon |
09:22:27 |
V2M |
Caf de haute provence |
M |
155 V2M |
7524 |
1573 |
LAIGLE Romain |
09:22:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
768 SEM |
680 |
1573 |
FOURNIER Vincent |
09:22:28 |
SEM |
Ec sartrouville |
M |
769 SEM |
1585 |
1575 |
ESTEVES Sandra |
09:22:29 |
V1F |
|
F |
72 F - 29 V1F |
5760 |
1576 |
BOLUSSET Pierre Yves |
09:22:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
770 SEM |
5752 |
1577 |
VEGNANT Alain |
09:22:35 |
V2M |
Coureurs du coeur |
M |
156 V2M |
501 |
1578 |
SERRE Camille |
09:22:39 |
SEF |
Adidas runners champs ely |
F |
73 F - 39 SEF |
6400 |
1578 |
LEBLANC Arnaud |
09:22:39 |
SEM |
Adidas runners paris |
M |
771 SEM |
6352 |
1580 |
COMTOIS Matthieu |
09:22:41 |
SEM |
Ilemgroup |
M |
772 SEM |
8678 |
1581 |
BAROU Nicolas |
09:22:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
555 V1M |
9679 |
1582 |
REBUT Thierry |
09:22:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
556 V1M |
7184 |
1583 |
QUINSON Joel |
09:22:53 |
V2M |
|
M |
157 V2M |
9755 |
1584 |
JUCHAULT Simon |
09:22:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
773 SEM |
6611 |
1585 |
ELGOYHEN Guillaume |
09:23:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
774 SEM |
5909 |
1586 |
ABRANTES Christophe |
09:23:08 |
V1M |
Www.2run4love.com |
M |
557 V1M |
7334 |
1587 |
MALLOGGI Philippe |
09:23:09 |
V2M |
S/L FRANCHEVILLE AC |
M |
158 V2M |
1799 |
1587 |
JAILLOUX Florian |
09:23:09 |
ESM |
|
M |
16 ESM |
6442 |
1587 |
LAUVERNET Thierry |
09:23:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
558 V1M |
6621 |
1590 |
NAPOLeONE Raphael |
09:23:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
775 SEM |
6441 |
1591 |
CHAVANEL Jean Luc |
09:23:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
559 V1M |
7565 |
1592 |
CHARRIER Yan |
09:23:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
776 SEM |
6314 |
1593 |
SOTTON Henri |
09:23:25 |
V2M |
Individuel |
M |
159 V2M |
1756 |
1594 |
GUERNIER Nicolas |
09:23:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
777 SEM |
7648 |
1595 |
KREMPF Antoine |
09:23:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
778 SEM |
1964 |
1595 |
DURIEZ Frederic |
09:23:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
779 SEM |
6930 |
1597 |
ADAM David |
09:23:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
780 SEM |
442 |
1598 |
LOUVEL Ludovic |
09:23:32 |
V1M |
Amiens triathlon |
M |
560 V1M |
1982 |
1599 |
ARNAUD Patrice |
09:23:33 |
V1M |
Les foulees de saint germ |
M |
561 V1M |
1821 |
1600 |
MARICHEZ Florent |
09:23:39 |
SEM |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
781 SEM |
8038 |
1601 |
ALLART Julien |
09:23:44 |
SEM |
Amiens triathlon |
M |
782 SEM |
5642 |
1602 |
RESSEGUIER Jonathan |
09:23:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
783 SEM |
7676 |
1603 |
LAMBERSENS Julien |
09:23:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
784 SEM |
8007 |
1604 |
ARSAC Francis |
09:23:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
562 V1M |
8494 |
1605 |
REVILLON Cedric |
09:24:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
785 SEM |
7699 |
1605 |
FORET Frederic |
09:24:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
563 V1M |
8664 |
1607 |
CHANGENET Emmanuel |
09:24:04 |
SEM |
Vallee de montmorency tri |
M |
786 SEM |
5188 |
1607 |
COGNET Arnaud |
09:24:04 |
V1M |
|
M |
564 V1M |
8876 |
1609 |
PERRICHON Frederic |
09:24:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
565 V1M |
7342 |
1610 |
VEDRINE Michael |
09:24:07 |
SEM |
Franse |
M |
787 SEM |
1766 |
1611 |
VESCOVI Johan |
09:24:09 |
SEM |
AL SAINT MARCELLIN |
M |
788 SEM |
7380 |
1612 |
BLANCHIN Stephane |
09:24:10 |
V1M |
GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISM |
M |
566 V1M |
429 |
1613 |
GOUZIEN Noelle |
09:24:11 |
V1F |
Team foule&es aubagne |
F |
74 F - 30 V1F |
7076 |
1613 |
WARCHOL Richard |
09:24:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
567 V1M |
6857 |
1615 |
CLIPET Audrey |
09:24:19 |
V1F |
ATHLE LOISIR PIZANCON |
F |
75 F - 31 V1F |
5925 |
1616 |
HERMIER Pierre |
09:24:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
789 SEM |
1620 |
1617 |
MORIAUD Clement |
09:24:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
790 SEM |
7766 |
1618 |
QUETIN Dominique |
09:24:30 |
V1M |
SG HERICOURT |
M |
568 V1M |
8244 |
1619 |
ROCQUES Olivier |
09:24:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
791 SEM |
1998 |
1620 |
STRAPPAZZON Benjamin |
09:24:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
792 SEM |
1655 |
1620 |
GRANDPIERRE Nicolas |
09:24:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
793 SEM |
7849 |
1622 |
DUVERNEIX Simon |
09:24:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
794 SEM |
633 |
1623 |
RAMACKERS Jean Philippe |
09:24:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
795 SEM |
5428 |
1624 |
AMARGIER Sebastien |
09:24:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
796 SEM |
6479 |
1625 |
PORTIER Remi |
09:24:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
797 SEM |
9749 |
1626 |
TARANTOLA Fabien |
09:24:45 |
SEM |
EVIAN OFF COURSE |
M |
798 SEM |
8633 |
1627 |
PIVOT Gilles |
09:24:51 |
V2M |
|
M |
160 V2M |
6200 |
1628 |
BAVEREL Marc |
09:24:53 |
V2M |
Courir a sennecey |
M |
161 V2M |
5368 |
1629 |
GABON Patrice |
09:24:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
569 V1M |
7472 |
1630 |
PERRIN Mathieu |
09:25:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
799 SEM |
7929 |
1631 |
MIONE Stephane |
09:25:15 |
SEM |
Combes et cretes |
M |
800 SEM |
7748 |
1632 |
FRANCO Olivier |
09:25:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
570 V1M |
412 |
1633 |
DUPORT Cedric |
09:25:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
801 SEM |
7993 |
1634 |
THURIER Henri |
09:25:19 |
V2M |
|
M |
162 V2M |
6130 |
1635 |
PIGEON Jean Michel |
09:25:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
571 V1M |
1819 |
1636 |
LAMBLIN Marc |
09:25:26 |
SEM |
Saint gely athletisme |
M |
802 SEM |
1825 |
1636 |
DE GASQUET Guillaume |
09:25:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
803 SEM |
9808 |
1638 |
LUPIN Bruno |
09:25:31 |
V2M |
|
M |
163 V2M |
5383 |
1639 |
GARDETTE Mickael |
09:25:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
804 SEM |
6026 |
1640 |
VAN TROYS Eric |
09:25:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
572 V1M |
1767 |
1641 |
BERNARD Franck |
09:25:35 |
V2M |
Trispiridon oyonnax |
M |
164 V2M |
7223 |
1642 |
BALEZ Bertrand |
09:25:36 |
V1M |
L@zere running club |
M |
573 V1M |
9764 |
1643 |
RENAUDIE Francois |
09:25:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
574 V1M |
1547 |
1644 |
GAUCHET Fabrice |
09:25:40 |
V1M |
|
M |
575 V1M |
167 |
1644 |
INGARGIOLA Loic |
09:25:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
805 SEM |
7133 |
1646 |
MAHJOUBI Abdelkader |
09:25:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
576 V1M |
1665 |
1647 |
DEFER Xavier |
09:25:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
577 V1M |
6770 |
1647 |
GUAY Olivier |
09:25:44 |
V1M |
Les foulees de beauregard |
M |
578 V1M |
7772 |
1649 |
MARBACH Frank |
09:25:45 |
V1M |
Sky tortue |
M |
579 V1M |
6399 |
1650 |
MARCHAND Paul Valere |
09:25:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
580 V1M |
8384 |
1651 |
MARIOTTE Jerome |
09:25:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
806 SEM |
1660 |
1651 |
GOUJON Guillaume |
09:25:50 |
SEM |
YERRES AC |
M |
807 SEM |
7726 |
1653 |
ALBER Lionel |
09:25:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
808 SEM |
5189 |
1654 |
FUSELIER Solene |
09:25:53 |
SEF |
|
F |
76 F - 40 SEF |
6680 |
1655 |
SOLANS Nicolas |
09:25:54 |
V1M |
Triathlon chameaux de bez |
M |
581 V1M |
6897 |
1656 |
FERHANE Claire |
09:25:55 |
V1F |
|
F |
77 F - 32 V1F |
932 |
1657 |
GOUTAILLER Mickael |
09:26:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
809 SEM |
1783 |
1658 |
RUBALLE Sebastien |
09:26:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
810 SEM |
5734 |
1659 |
MALHERBE Thierry |
09:26:05 |
SEM |
Ustr |
M |
811 SEM |
5688 |
1660 |
FLORI Jean Pierre |
09:26:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
812 SEM |
5650 |
1661 |
COTTERLAZ Florent |
09:26:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
813 SEM |
5617 |
1662 |
SIMONEAU Jan Patrice |
09:26:12 |
V2M |
A as areva |
M |
165 V2M |
5651 |
1663 |
BAUDRY Mathieu |
09:26:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
814 SEM |
7420 |
1664 |
PRUVOT Sebastien |
09:26:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
582 V1M |
678 |
1664 |
|
09:26:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
815 SEM |
10072 |
1666 |
HERNANDO Nicolas |
09:26:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
816 SEM |
1431 |
1667 |
BOULBELLOUT Fouad |
09:26:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
583 V1M |
10055 |
1668 |
MARCHIO Tony |
09:26:21 |
V1M |
Ducey |
M |
584 V1M |
5613 |
1669 |
JAEGY Philippe |
09:26:22 |
V2M |
URBAN RUNNING LE CLUB |
M |
166 V2M |
7760 |
1670 |
JACQUET Henri |
09:26:24 |
V3M |
|
M |
9 V3M |
5058 |
1671 |
BRUNEAUX Pascal |
09:26:28 |
V2M |
|
M |
167 V2M |
5154 |
1672 |
GARRAUD Emmanuel |
09:26:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
817 SEM |
1723 |
1672 |
MARA Facely |
09:26:31 |
SEM |
Courir a lyon |
M |
818 SEM |
5394 |
1672 |
DEMON Remy |
09:26:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
819 SEM |
5795 |
1675 |
NORMAND Laurent |
09:26:41 |
V1M |
AC CANNES |
M |
585 V1M |
7063 |
1676 |
CAUDRELIER BENAC Eric |
09:26:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
586 V1M |
5451 |
1677 |
NEYRAND Laurie |
09:26:43 |
SEF |
Fr anse |
F |
78 F - 41 SEF |
5589 |
1677 |
POUX Christophe |
09:26:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
587 V1M |
6392 |
1679 |
AESCHLIMANN Pierre |
09:26:47 |
SEM |
Sainte genevieve triathlo |
M |
820 SEM |
5345 |
1680 |
FOUCHET Aubin |
09:26:48 |
SEM |
Tri 91 |
M |
821 SEM |
5347 |
1681 |
GUERARD Cedric |
09:26:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
822 SEM |
7833 |
1682 |
BAZOUD Frederic |
09:27:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
588 V1M |
6560 |
1683 |
MOREL Alexandre |
09:27:02 |
SEM |
Evasion tonic |
M |
823 SEM |
963 |
1684 |
GENET Carole |
09:27:03 |
V1F |
JC EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE |
F |
79 F - 33 V1F |
1682 |
1684 |
PONT Pierre Antoine |
09:27:03 |
SEM |
Sapeurs pompiers montreve |
M |
824 SEM |
10002 |
1686 |
ROTEN Thomas |
09:27:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
825 SEM |
729 |
1687 |
MAITENAZ Bruno |
09:27:10 |
V2M |
|
M |
168 V2M |
402 |
1688 |
LAMBERT David |
09:27:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
826 SEM |
9048 |
1689 |
DAUNAT Jerome |
09:27:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
827 SEM |
6333 |
1689 |
SEYSSEL Nicolas |
09:27:22 |
V1M |
Tcn |
M |
589 V1M |
7387 |
1689 |
DRAULT Sebastien |
09:27:22 |
V1M |
Les ringals du mole |
M |
590 V1M |
7817 |
1692 |
CARLET Ludovic |
09:27:23 |
SEM |
Run valserine |
M |
828 SEM |
8686 |
1693 |
GRATALOUP Norbert |
09:27:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
591 V1M |
1379 |
1694 |
BERNAND David |
09:27:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
829 SEM |
461 |
1695 |
GEY Antoine |
09:27:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
830 SEM |
6929 |
1696 |
GOURDON Thomas |
09:27:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
831 SEM |
462 |
1697 |
BLONDELLE Mathieu |
09:27:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
832 SEM |
7225 |
1697 |
DURIEU Yoann |
09:27:31 |
SEM |
S/L EA GILLONNAY LA COTE |
M |
833 SEM |
7597 |
1699 |
CHANTRAINE Sandrine |
09:27:40 |
V1F |
|
F |
80 F - 34 V1F |
5743 |
1699 |
BAUDOIN Fulbert |
09:27:40 |
V1M |
|
M |
592 V1M |
9219 |
1701 |
ANDRE Loic |
09:27:41 |
V1M |
Spheniscus |
M |
593 V1M |
7996 |
1702 |
LLORENS Aurelien |
09:27:43 |
SEM |
Trityc |
M |
834 SEM |
1110 |
1703 |
FRACHET Laure |
09:27:47 |
SEF |
Al saint marcellin |
F |
81 F - 42 SEF |
8444 |
1703 |
LORENZATO Romain |
09:27:47 |
SEM |
Al saint marcellin |
M |
835 SEM |
7282 |
1705 |
DARNET Pierre |
09:27:50 |
SEM |
Tos triathlon |
M |
836 SEM |
10138 |
1706 |
LAGUILLAUMIE Marc |
09:27:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
594 V1M |
8266 |
1707 |
RIDIRA Sylvin |
09:27:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
837 SEM |
8173 |
1708 |
|
09:27:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
838 SEM |
1077 |
1709 |
MILLET Benoit |
09:27:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
839 SEM |
8257 |
1710 |
PHALIPPON Fabrice |
09:28:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
595 V1M |
1000 |
1711 |
GUILLET David |
09:28:08 |
V1M |
Alexia |
M |
596 V1M |
9737 |
1712 |
DE BOURAYNE Melchior |
09:28:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
840 SEM |
450 |
1713 |
PONS Manuella |
09:28:12 |
SEF |
|
F |
82 F - 43 SEF |
451 |
1714 |
PENICOT Alexandre |
09:28:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
841 SEM |
6325 |
1715 |
MAXIME Derangere |
09:28:19 |
SEM |
Creusot triathlon |
M |
842 SEM |
9705 |
1716 |
DURAND Nicolas |
09:28:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
843 SEM |
9909 |
1717 |
REBOULLET David |
09:28:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
844 SEM |
720 |
1718 |
BATTAGLIA Jean Francois |
09:28:39 |
SEM |
So |
M |
845 SEM |
8161 |
1718 |
PERRIN Valentin |
09:28:39 |
ESM |
Ac lyon vaise |
M |
17 ESM |
9250 |
1720 |
GIULIANI Cyril |
09:28:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
846 SEM |
846 |
1721 |
TOMADESSO Gerald |
09:28:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
597 V1M |
9803 |
1722 |
ROUX VILLENEUVE Delphine |
09:28:44 |
V1F |
|
F |
83 F - 35 V1F |
8856 |
1723 |
LOUBET Gilles |
09:28:46 |
V1M |
Triandine |
M |
598 V1M |
1229 |
1724 |
HORRIOT Eric |
09:28:47 |
V2M |
|
M |
169 V2M |
5065 |
1725 |
LEPINE Alexandre |
09:28:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
847 SEM |
924 |
1726 |
LECLERC Vincent |
09:28:50 |
SEM |
Dijon singletrack |
M |
848 SEM |
463 |
1727 |
MINEAU Frederic |
09:28:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
599 V1M |
479 |
1728 |
SEVE Arnaud |
09:28:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
849 SEM |
6380 |
1729 |
OLIVA Mathis |
09:28:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
850 SEM |
6729 |
1730 |
DUHEZ Aurelien |
09:29:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
851 SEM |
5039 |
1731 |
CAGNIART Olivier |
09:29:04 |
V2M |
|
M |
170 V2M |
340 |
1732 |
PREVOST Gregory |
09:29:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
852 SEM |
1835 |
1732 |
KACED Idriss |
09:29:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
853 SEM |
7236 |
1732 |
BONNET Pierre |
09:29:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
854 SEM |
7799 |
1735 |
RODRIGUEZ GRANELL Manel |
09:29:12 |
V2M |
|
M |
171 V2M |
6019 |
1736 |
FRAYSSE Vincent |
09:29:13 |
SEM |
AAA DU LYONNAIS |
M |
855 SEM |
1718 |
1737 |
GARRIGUE Antoine |
09:29:14 |
SEM |
AAA DU LYONNAIS |
M |
856 SEM |
877 |
1738 |
LEURENT Simon |
09:29:22 |
SEM |
AAA DU LYONNAIS |
M |
857 SEM |
1252 |
1738 |
BOURDARIAT Raphael |
09:29:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
600 V1M |
7513 |
1740 |
MARTIN Eric |
09:29:29 |
V1M |
|
M |
601 V1M |
5701 |
1741 |
AMIOT Sebastien |
09:29:33 |
V1M |
ETOILE SPORTIVE OLIVET |
M |
602 V1M |
7787 |
1742 |
BOULAY Arnaud |
09:29:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
858 SEM |
8040 |
1743 |
ROCHETTE Jean Antoine |
09:29:41 |
V1M |
La foulee vourloise |
M |
603 V1M |
10011 |
1744 |
PELOURSON Flavien |
09:29:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
604 V1M |
1295 |
1745 |
PREVOST Philippe |
09:29:43 |
V2M |
Pelousey court tout doubs |
M |
172 V2M |
6301 |
1746 |
BRASSAC Patrick |
09:29:45 |
V2M |
ATHLE LOISIR PIZANCON |
M |
173 V2M |
7012 |
1747 |
GAILLAND Serge |
09:29:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
605 V1M |
6941 |
1748 |
CHATAGNON Roger |
09:29:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
606 V1M |
5932 |
1748 |
CHOMONT Cedric |
09:29:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
859 SEM |
6957 |
1750 |
GALLET Jean Francois |
09:29:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
607 V1M |
162 |
1751 |
DORNIER Maxime |
09:29:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
860 SEM |
1685 |
1752 |
CARRERAS Vincent |
09:30:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
861 SEM |
7711 |
1753 |
MARCHETTI Robert |
09:30:02 |
V2M |
|
M |
174 V2M |
1418 |
1754 |
MATASSONI Antoine |
09:30:03 |
SEM |
Courbevoie triathlon |
M |
862 SEM |
1553 |
1755 |
ROMIEU Denis |
09:30:10 |
V2M |
|
M |
175 V2M |
5846 |
1756 |
CASSARD Christophe |
09:30:18 |
V1M |
Rando running besancon |
M |
608 V1M |
9618 |
1757 |
POCHON Pierre Emmanuel |
09:30:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
609 V1M |
851 |
1758 |
SOULABAILLE Pierre |
09:30:32 |
V2M |
|
M |
176 V2M |
5750 |
1759 |
MOURA Antonio |
09:30:35 |
V1M |
Team charrette |
M |
610 V1M |
7800 |
1760 |
WILFRIED Giraudeau |
09:30:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
611 V1M |
6163 |
1761 |
VINAUGER Florian |
09:30:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
863 SEM |
8054 |
1762 |
FOURNAT Francine |
09:30:47 |
V2F |
|
F |
84 F - 6 V2F |
9898 |
1763 |
BOURON Nicolas |
09:30:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
864 SEM |
9821 |
1764 |
CHASSIGNEUX Cedric |
09:30:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
865 SEM |
8023 |
1765 |
BRIBARD Quentin |
09:31:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
866 SEM |
1918 |
1765 |
FUENTES Jonathan |
09:31:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
867 SEM |
8332 |
1765 |
POMMEL Thomas |
09:31:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
612 V1M |
9076 |
1768 |
ANNEQUIN Jean Philippe |
09:31:15 |
V1M |
Vallons de la tour triath |
M |
613 V1M |
8031 |
1769 |
GONCALVES Myriam |
09:31:18 |
V2F |
DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISM |
F |
85 F - 7 V2F |
5904 |
1770 |
GUICHON Stephane |
09:31:25 |
V1M |
Asmv endurance 74 |
M |
614 V1M |
5436 |
1771 |
REY Maxime |
09:31:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
868 SEM |
225 |
1772 |
NICOLLET Pierre |
09:31:28 |
SEM |
Acc37 |
M |
869 SEM |
8449 |
1773 |
EL KHOMSSI Mohamed |
09:31:30 |
V1M |
|
M |
615 V1M |
170 |
1774 |
GIRARD William |
09:31:33 |
V1M |
|
M |
616 V1M |
6467 |
1775 |
BALLEREAU Laurent |
09:31:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
617 V1M |
7303 |
1776 |
MARQUIS Benjamin |
09:31:36 |
SEM |
Hpe running club |
M |
870 SEM |
7888 |
1777 |
POIRIER Fredy |
09:31:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
871 SEM |
5671 |
1778 |
AYMON Alain |
09:31:56 |
V3M |
La foulee |
M |
10 V3M |
8488 |
1779 |
LEPRINCE Augustin |
09:32:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
872 SEM |
9697 |
1780 |
PERTINANT Guillaume |
09:32:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
618 V1M |
6877 |
1781 |
GUY Sebastien |
09:32:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
619 V1M |
948 |
1782 |
JACQUIER Romain |
09:32:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
873 SEM |
6036 |
1783 |
DIGAS Alexis |
09:32:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
874 SEM |
5138 |
1784 |
RAIROLLE David |
09:32:25 |
V1M |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUY |
M |
620 V1M |
612 |
1785 |
CHOMIENNE Stephane |
09:32:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
875 SEM |
1775 |
1786 |
BOHAIN Alexis |
09:32:27 |
V1M |
VYTAJOG |
M |
621 V1M |
7165 |
1787 |
DE LEMPDES Sylvain |
09:32:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
622 V1M |
1287 |
1787 |
DELAGUE Jorik |
09:32:31 |
V2M |
Team trail cote bleue / s |
M |
177 V2M |
9757 |
1789 |
GOYET Isabelle |
09:32:33 |
V1F |
Team trail cote bleue |
F |
86 F - 36 V1F |
6908 |
1789 |
DAMIEN Guichard |
09:32:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
876 SEM |
8216 |
1791 |
BARROT Loic |
09:32:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
877 SEM |
8347 |
1792 |
BAJARD Alban |
09:32:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
878 SEM |
9045 |
1792 |
BOLOT Thierry |
09:32:35 |
V1M |
Desesperaid team |
M |
623 V1M |
9892 |
1794 |
BRETHERTON Philip |
09:32:36 |
V1M |
Rillieux triathlon |
M |
624 V1M |
6405 |
1795 |
LAMBERET Gregory |
09:32:37 |
SEM |
SAONE MONT D'OR NATURE |
M |
879 SEM |
9044 |
1796 |
CANOVAS Philippe |
09:32:39 |
SEM |
Clan barjo |
M |
880 SEM |
7596 |
1797 |
DANNOUX Joseph |
09:32:40 |
SEF |
COURBEVOIE ATHLETISME CLU |
F |
87 F - 44 SEF |
6224 |
1798 |
MAURON Gaetan |
09:32:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
881 SEM |
669 |
1799 |
ADELHANOFF Nicolas |
09:32:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
882 SEM |
164 |
1800 |
BELON Francois |
09:32:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
883 SEM |
569 |
1800 |
LEVENQ Bruno |
09:32:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
884 SEM |
6886 |
1802 |
DENECK Thibault |
09:32:46 |
SEM |
Trailoutdoor69 |
M |
885 SEM |
8613 |
1803 |
JOUHANNAUD Jerome |
09:32:49 |
V1M |
Triathlon club montois |
M |
625 V1M |
5557 |
1804 |
DUBUY Nicolas |
09:32:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
626 V1M |
5666 |
1805 |
BERTAUX Christophe |
09:32:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
627 V1M |
1796 |
1806 |
JIMBERT Clement |
09:32:55 |
SEM |
Foulee vourloise |
M |
886 SEM |
194 |
1807 |
FELFLI Guillaume |
09:32:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
887 SEM |
8873 |
1808 |
PLUVY Frederic |
09:33:03 |
V2M |
Us metro |
M |
178 V2M |
6048 |
1809 |
CHEDEVILLE Pierre |
09:33:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
888 SEM |
10126 |
1810 |
DEVAUX Frederic |
09:33:07 |
V1M |
Team noyon triathlon |
M |
628 V1M |
5405 |
1810 |
PERRIN Christophe |
09:33:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
889 SEM |
8610 |
1812 |
IDASZEK Romaric |
09:33:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
890 SEM |
6859 |
1813 |
FAVEROT Gilles |
09:33:16 |
V2M |
LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE |
M |
179 V2M |
7176 |
1814 |
HAJJARI Driss |
09:33:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
629 V1M |
5989 |
1815 |
SIMONETTI Baptiste |
09:33:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
891 SEM |
231 |
1816 |
PERROTEL Cedric |
09:33:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
630 V1M |
6215 |
1817 |
ETCHEVERRY Jerome |
09:33:25 |
V1M |
Asptt perigueux |
M |
631 V1M |
7969 |
1818 |
LAPLACE Cyrille |
09:33:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
892 SEM |
1743 |
1819 |
LEFRANC Gilles |
09:33:31 |
V2M |
|
M |
180 V2M |
1415 |
1820 |
MEDDOURI Rabia |
09:33:35 |
V1F |
|
F |
88 F - 37 V1F |
7886 |
1821 |
PEROL Julien |
09:33:40 |
V1M |
Atscaf rhone |
M |
632 V1M |
6797 |
1822 |
LECLERCQ Yann |
09:33:43 |
SEM |
Vmt |
M |
893 SEM |
5190 |
1823 |
DJALIL Abdelkarim |
09:33:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
633 V1M |
5777 |
1823 |
LONGEROCHE Jean Michel |
09:33:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
634 V1M |
7810 |
1825 |
THORN Julia |
09:33:55 |
V3F |
|
F |
89 F - 1 V3F |
5858 |
1826 |
MATHIEU Quentin |
09:34:01 |
SEM |
Gones raideurs |
M |
894 SEM |
6099 |
1826 |
BURNAZ Thierry |
09:34:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
635 V1M |
7304 |
1828 |
NGUYEN VAN BINH Nicolas |
09:34:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
895 SEM |
6108 |
1829 |
ROUSSELLE Perrine |
09:34:04 |
SEF |
|
F |
90 F - 45 SEF |
5822 |
1830 |
DIDELOT Florian |
09:34:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
896 SEM |
1987 |
1831 |
MONGO SOM David |
09:34:25 |
V2M |
S/L C.O. DES ULIS |
M |
181 V2M |
9234 |
1832 |
DE JESUS Pedro |
09:34:27 |
V1M |
|
M |
636 V1M |
188 |
1833 |
METRAL Jean Francois |
09:34:29 |
V1M |
|
M |
637 V1M |
8192 |
1834 |
EPPLIN Jean Louis |
09:34:35 |
V2M |
Lisbeth sport |
M |
182 V2M |
1622 |
1835 |
GROSSI Tonino |
09:34:40 |
V1M |
Asso acc 37 |
M |
638 V1M |
6995 |
1836 |
BORDES Clement |
09:34:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
897 SEM |
594 |
1837 |
PERBET Sebastien |
09:34:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
639 V1M |
329 |
1837 |
|
09:34:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
898 SEM |
9505 |
1839 |
FUZEAU Alain |
09:34:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
899 SEM |
6243 |
1840 |
LE BITTER Jerome |
09:34:51 |
V1M |
Poissy |
M |
640 V1M |
9572 |
1841 |
NOSETTI Olivier |
09:34:53 |
V1M |
Team raidlight |
M |
641 V1M |
946 |
1842 |
DAIREAUX Francois |
09:35:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
900 SEM |
5364 |
1843 |
JOURDAN Arthur |
09:35:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
901 SEM |
1029 |
1843 |
TRINQUIER Patrick |
09:35:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
642 V1M |
1378 |
1845 |
RODRIGUEZ Carlos |
09:35:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
643 V1M |
460 |
1845 |
CLUZEAU Frederic |
09:35:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
644 V1M |
5109 |
1847 |
RAVOUX Philippe |
09:35:12 |
V2M |
Ffme |
M |
183 V2M |
7363 |
1848 |
LONGUEVILLE Remy |
09:35:13 |
V2M |
LE CHESNAY 78 AS |
M |
184 V2M |
7219 |
1848 |
MOINARD Marc Olivier |
09:35:13 |
SEM |
Esdes running |
M |
902 SEM |
7635 |
1850 |
LOISEL Vincent |
09:35:14 |
V2M |
Thollon |
M |
185 V2M |
120 |
1850 |
ASPILLAGA Olivier |
09:35:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
645 V1M |
447 |
1850 |
DENNERY Antoine |
09:35:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
903 SEM |
7221 |
1853 |
RODRIGUEZ Sophie |
09:35:17 |
V1F |
As muret triathlon |
F |
91 F - 38 V1F |
6539 |
1854 |
GAYET Pascal |
09:35:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
646 V1M |
9111 |
1855 |
NNORUKA Samuel |
09:35:25 |
V1M |
S/L CGF MULHOUSE |
M |
647 V1M |
1238 |
1856 |
LE MERRER Marjorie |
09:35:26 |
V1F |
DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISM |
F |
92 F - 39 V1F |
5906 |
1857 |
PENGRECH Claude |
09:35:31 |
V2M |
S/L ATHLE VOSGES VALLEE D |
M |
186 V2M |
1834 |
1858 |
JOMARD Florent |
09:35:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
904 SEM |
7750 |
1859 |
AUBRY Claude |
09:35:41 |
V3M |
|
M |
11 V3M |
7426 |
1860 |
MAYEUX Pierre Yves |
09:35:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
905 SEM |
7909 |
1861 |
ZAMMIT Fabien |
09:35:44 |
SEM |
Trailoutdoor69 |
M |
906 SEM |
7046 |
1862 |
KADOUS David |
09:35:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
648 V1M |
5590 |
1862 |
MATHIEU Rene |
09:35:45 |
V2M |
Cvt jtekt team |
M |
187 V2M |
7556 |
1862 |
PERRET Emmanuel |
09:35:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
649 V1M |
9526 |
1865 |
DUCLAIROIR Philippe |
09:35:46 |
V2M |
|
M |
188 V2M |
9756 |
1866 |
VIROLAN Michael |
09:35:47 |
SEM |
Wtl laxou |
M |
907 SEM |
237 |
1867 |
TACK Gregory |
09:35:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
908 SEM |
9599 |
1868 |
SCHILD Christophe |
09:35:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
650 V1M |
9611 |
1869 |
VILLENEUVE Christophe |
09:35:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
651 V1M |
7155 |
1870 |
MARIEZ Fabien |
09:35:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
652 V1M |
7910 |
1871 |
MAS Alexandre |
09:35:58 |
V2M |
Courir a sausset |
M |
189 V2M |
1642 |
1872 |
BERNARD Clement |
09:36:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
909 SEM |
5168 |
1873 |
ROMEYER Alexandre |
09:36:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
910 SEM |
5059 |
1874 |
LeON Guillaume |
09:36:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
911 SEM |
9213 |
1874 |
JOUSSERAND Vincent |
09:36:17 |
SEM |
XVe ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
912 SEM |
10080 |
1876 |
PICARD Paul |
09:36:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
913 SEM |
5130 |
1876 |
BLANCHET Nicolas |
09:36:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
914 SEM |
7154 |
1878 |
BOSSARD Vincent |
09:36:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
653 V1M |
7588 |
1878 |
GEORGES Francois |
09:36:22 |
V1M |
US TALENCE |
M |
654 V1M |
7589 |
1880 |
PAMPULIM William |
09:36:23 |
SEM |
Dijon singletrack |
M |
915 SEM |
6438 |
1881 |
FUMe Bruno |
09:36:26 |
V2M |
|
M |
190 V2M |
5997 |
1882 |
CADIEU Arnaud |
09:36:27 |
V1M |
|
M |
655 V1M |
7747 |
1883 |
SUBLET Benoit |
09:36:29 |
SEM |
Salomon bouque team |
M |
916 SEM |
8622 |
1884 |
GRIMAULT Xavier |
09:36:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
656 V1M |
6133 |
1885 |
PARIS Christophe |
09:36:36 |
V1M |
|
M |
657 V1M |
9220 |
1886 |
RIZET Bernard |
09:36:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
658 V1M |
627 |
1887 |
DUCHeNE Mael |
09:36:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
917 SEM |
5511 |
1888 |
DERRIPS Guillaume |
09:36:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
659 V1M |
6440 |
1889 |
ROMAIN Vernhes |
09:36:40 |
V1M |
Rma triathlon paris |
M |
660 V1M |
1670 |
1889 |
LeTENDART Geoffrey |
09:36:40 |
SEM |
Les coureurs du soubestre |
M |
918 SEM |
6512 |
1891 |
MESGUEN Sebastien |
09:36:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
919 SEM |
8881 |
1892 |
BOUZIANE Yassine |
09:36:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
661 V1M |
850 |
1892 |
EICHENLAUB Bruno |
09:36:49 |
V2M |
|
M |
191 V2M |
6595 |
1894 |
ALLEMAND Alexandre |
09:36:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
662 V1M |
5372 |
1895 |
BOUDARD Philippe |
09:36:54 |
V1M |
CS TERNES PARIS OUEST |
M |
663 V1M |
7279 |
1896 |
MATHOULIN Gerald |
09:36:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
664 V1M |
1091 |
1896 |
PAPIN Didier |
09:36:55 |
V2M |
|
M |
192 V2M |
1905 |
1896 |
CARRET Nicolas |
09:36:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
920 SEM |
1991 |
1899 |
ROLLAND JACOUB Alexis |
09:36:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
665 V1M |
7664 |
1900 |
BOUTRY Jean Christophe |
09:36:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
921 SEM |
6942 |
1900 |
D ORIO Jerome |
09:36:58 |
V1M |
Course a pied bugey |
M |
666 V1M |
7673 |
1902 |
TIELEMANS Eric |
09:36:59 |
V2M |
|
M |
193 V2M |
1555 |
1902 |
DUCHATELLE Jerome |
09:36:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
667 V1M |
5466 |
1904 |
MANUEL Philippe |
09:37:06 |
V2M |
|
M |
194 V2M |
8015 |
1905 |
FURTIN Cedric |
09:37:07 |
SEM |
Triathlon macon club |
M |
922 SEM |
9989 |
1906 |
CLERJON Sylvie |
09:37:08 |
V2F |
|
F |
93 F - 8 V2F |
5458 |
1907 |
BIERREN Eric |
09:37:12 |
V2M |
Les foulees pelissannaise |
M |
195 V2M |
8240 |
1908 |
BOIS Mathieu |
09:37:17 |
SEM |
Esf courchevel |
M |
923 SEM |
8180 |
1909 |
COLLIN Fabrice |
09:37:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
668 V1M |
1258 |
1909 |
LAVAIL Franck |
09:37:19 |
V1M |
Levallois triathlon |
M |
669 V1M |
5318 |
1909 |
DUFRENE Nicolas |
09:37:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
670 V1M |
7697 |
1912 |
DUPOUY Nicolas |
09:37:21 |
V1M |
Cob |
M |
671 V1M |
6302 |
1913 |
MENDIBURU Serge |
09:37:22 |
V1M |
Cob |
M |
672 V1M |
929 |
1914 |
MOREAU Anne Christine |
09:37:25 |
SEF |
USM OLIVET |
F |
94 F - 46 SEF |
1309 |
1914 |
CARRO Yannick |
09:37:25 |
V1M |
CPB RENNES |
M |
673 V1M |
947 |
1914 |
POCHERON Philippe |
09:37:25 |
V1M |
Creusot triathlon |
M |
674 V1M |
1643 |
1917 |
MOGE Eric |
09:37:29 |
V2M |
|
M |
196 V2M |
5948 |
1918 |
DASQUET Fabrice |
09:37:35 |
V1M |
Cob |
M |
675 V1M |
6303 |
1919 |
HANQUEZ Cedric |
09:37:44 |
SEM |
Les pimousses |
M |
924 SEM |
9689 |
1920 |
RICORDEAU Gaylord |
09:37:46 |
SEM |
Bapama badminton |
M |
925 SEM |
618 |
1920 |
GENAY Fabien |
09:37:46 |
SEM |
As 48 |
M |
926 SEM |
5359 |
1922 |
ARBRUN Mathieu |
09:37:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
927 SEM |
6798 |
1923 |
ROUAUD Sebastien |
09:37:53 |
V1M |
Je cours ? rennes |
M |
676 V1M |
6614 |
1924 |
UNGERER Laurent |
09:37:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
928 SEM |
7738 |
1925 |
MANERO Sylvain |
09:37:58 |
V1M |
Kikourou |
M |
677 V1M |
1866 |
1925 |
RICHARD Benoit |
09:37:58 |
SEM |
LB CHATEAUROUX |
M |
929 SEM |
5324 |
1927 |
LEGRAND Franck |
09:38:01 |
V1M |
MONTVILLE RUNNING CLUB |
M |
678 V1M |
7322 |
1928 |
JOLLY Thierry |
09:38:03 |
V2M |
MONTVILLE RUNNING CLUB |
M |
197 V2M |
9883 |
1929 |
TABEAU Dorian |
09:38:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
930 SEM |
9605 |
1930 |
ROBILIARD Valentin |
09:38:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
931 SEM |
1544 |
1930 |
THION Frederic |
09:38:15 |
SEM |
Montville running club |
M |
932 SEM |
7104 |
1932 |
BRULAIS Sebastien |
09:38:17 |
SEM |
Guc triathlon |
M |
933 SEM |
8606 |
1933 |
MEGRET Christian |
09:38:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
679 V1M |
5489 |
1933 |
|
09:38:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
934 SEM |
6975 |
1935 |
LORENTE Franck |
09:38:22 |
V2M |
Ria champagnier |
M |
198 V2M |
1458 |
1936 |
GRECHEZ Helene |
09:38:29 |
V1F |
Ria champagnier |
F |
95 F - 40 V1F |
1457 |
1937 |
ARLOT Christophe |
09:38:35 |
V2M |
Dsa |
M |
199 V2M |
8381 |
1938 |
DORNE Franck |
09:38:37 |
V2M |
Dsa |
M |
200 V2M |
596 |
1938 |
ECKERT Cyril |
09:38:37 |
SEM |
Team jean pax |
M |
935 SEM |
6679 |
1940 |
CORSE Emmanuel |
09:38:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
936 SEM |
232 |
1941 |
SULPICE Thierry |
09:38:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
680 V1M |
8122 |
1942 |
SABEL Ludovic |
09:38:51 |
V1M |
Marignane triathlon |
M |
681 V1M |
504 |
1943 |
WALTER Yannig |
09:38:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
682 V1M |
9663 |
1944 |
LE CORNET Franck |
09:38:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
683 V1M |
7571 |
1945 |
ABDELKRIM Camel |
09:39:02 |
SEM |
Cap heyrieux /raidlight |
M |
937 SEM |
175 |
1946 |
OLLIVIER Jacques |
09:39:14 |
V2M |
|
M |
201 V2M |
938 |
1947 |
BOUJA Abdallah |
09:39:15 |
V1M |
|
M |
684 V1M |
8679 |
1948 |
GUIBOUT Eric |
09:39:16 |
V2M |
Marignane triathlon |
M |
202 V2M |
6444 |
1949 |
ROBERT Youri |
09:39:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
685 V1M |
1658 |
1950 |
CHEVALLIER Christian |
09:39:25 |
V2M |
|
M |
203 V2M |
1523 |
1951 |
LEFAIX Nicolas |
09:39:29 |
V1M |
|
M |
686 V1M |
8078 |
1952 |
SOUTIF Charles |
09:39:31 |
SEM |
As sfr |
M |
938 SEM |
7187 |
1953 |
COMTE Loic |
09:39:33 |
SEM |
Team vignal lighting grou |
M |
939 SEM |
5094 |
1954 |
DURAND Fabrice |
09:39:36 |
V1M |
Dynamic sporting club |
M |
687 V1M |
7548 |
1955 |
HIROUX Sylvain |
09:39:37 |
SEM |
Cg haubourdin |
M |
940 SEM |
7115 |
1955 |
GILLES Sebastien |
09:39:37 |
SEM |
Csag nancy |
M |
941 SEM |
9676 |
1957 |
COURTOIS Jeremy |
09:39:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
942 SEM |
10114 |
1958 |
PUMA Patricia |
09:39:52 |
V2F |
|
F |
96 F - 9 V2F |
8902 |
1958 |
TEISSIER Laurent |
09:39:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
943 SEM |
1061 |
1960 |
DE OLIVA Jose |
09:40:02 |
V1M |
Continental |
M |
688 V1M |
8012 |
1961 |
EGLIZOT Brice |
09:40:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
944 SEM |
6571 |
1962 |
MARTY Romain |
09:40:09 |
SEM |
ASNIERES SPORTS ATHLETISM |
M |
945 SEM |
6385 |
1963 |
MANUELA Agnese |
09:40:13 |
V1F |
A.s.d. boves run |
F |
97 F - 41 V1F |
8843 |
1964 |
LE GOFF Marie |
09:40:16 |
SEF |
FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB |
F |
98 F - 47 SEF |
9580 |
1965 |
BRUNEAU Guilhem |
09:40:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
689 V1M |
1694 |
1966 |
DAVID eloi |
09:40:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
946 SEM |
5044 |
1967 |
BROKMANN Pierre |
09:40:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
947 SEM |
5417 |
1968 |
POCHON Melissa |
09:40:28 |
SEF |
Unil epfl running club |
F |
99 F - 48 SEF |
7965 |
1969 |
CHAUMEIL Ludovic |
09:40:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
948 SEM |
5043 |
1970 |
FONSECA Pierrick |
09:40:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
949 SEM |
5072 |
1971 |
TEISSEDRE Franck |
09:40:36 |
V2M |
|
M |
204 V2M |
7479 |
1971 |
RENE Chouzy |
09:40:36 |
V2M |
|
M |
205 V2M |
9227 |
1973 |
ROY DE LACHAISE Nicolas |
09:40:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
950 SEM |
1933 |
1973 |
BERGER Philippe |
09:40:37 |
V2M |
|
M |
206 V2M |
6345 |
1975 |
LAUSSON Bastien |
09:40:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
951 SEM |
6023 |
1976 |
RABATEL Tristan |
09:40:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
952 SEM |
5069 |
1977 |
GRATIEN Jacques |
09:40:45 |
V2M |
|
M |
207 V2M |
6804 |
1977 |
GIRARD Jerome |
09:40:45 |
V2M |
Run ? la fac |
M |
208 V2M |
8456 |
1979 |
RABATEL Landry |
09:40:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
953 SEM |
5070 |
1980 |
PERRIe Mathieu |
09:40:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
954 SEM |
7981 |
1981 |
GAUTHIER Thomas |
09:40:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
690 V1M |
8119 |
1982 |
MUSSARD Jean Samuel |
09:40:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
955 SEM |
8208 |
1983 |
ACHARLES Brun |
09:40:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
691 V1M |
5787 |
1984 |
BLANDIN Thomas |
09:41:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
956 SEM |
953 |
1985 |
GROUSSON Thomas |
09:41:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
957 SEM |
1898 |
1986 |
PAPILLON Stephane |
09:41:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
692 V1M |
7102 |
1986 |
MAQUIGNON Eric |
09:41:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
693 V1M |
8049 |
1986 |
HeRON Augustin |
09:41:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
958 SEM |
8131 |
1989 |
BOLJANIC Ivan |
09:41:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
959 SEM |
7832 |
1990 |
PAMBET Matthieu |
09:41:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
960 SEM |
6124 |
1991 |
WELTER Karine |
09:41:16 |
V1F |
UA SENS |
F |
100 F - 42 V1F |
7248 |
1992 |
CHAUDRON Clement |
09:41:18 |
V1M |
Yprl saint cyr triathlon |
M |
694 V1M |
8270 |
1993 |
AUPIED Jean Michel |
09:41:20 |
V2M |
Mill pattes vitre(35500) |
M |
209 V2M |
1275 |
1994 |
JUVIN Sylvie |
09:41:23 |
V1F |
|
F |
101 F - 43 V1F |
9544 |
1994 |
FLAVENOT Valentin |
09:41:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
961 SEM |
5601 |
1996 |
DUFFAU Christian |
09:41:28 |
V2M |
|
M |
210 V2M |
888 |
1997 |
ROLLET Nicolas |
09:41:30 |
V1M |
Pas presses unieux |
M |
695 V1M |
1481 |
1998 |
PELTIER Sebastien |
09:41:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
696 V1M |
6640 |
1998 |
POSSICH Guillaume |
09:41:32 |
ESM |
Universite lyon 1 |
M |
18 ESM |
6968 |
1998 |
SEGUER Guillaume |
09:41:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
962 SEM |
7775 |
2001 |
VASUTIU Florina |
09:41:34 |
SEF |
Lvf muri |
F |
102 F - 49 SEF |
1434 |
2001 |
OUCIF Pierre |
09:41:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
963 SEM |
6926 |
2003 |
VOISIN Alain |
09:41:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
964 SEM |
5445 |
2004 |
OLLAGNON Christophe |
09:41:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
697 V1M |
1480 |
2005 |
COUTADEUR Olivier |
09:41:41 |
SEM |
As lorillard |
M |
965 SEM |
206 |
2006 |
ABDELKRIM Tahar |
09:41:44 |
V1F |
Amiens triathlon |
F |
103 F - 44 V1F |
7449 |
2006 |
TAVARES Mario |
09:41:44 |
V2M |
|
M |
211 V2M |
8025 |
2006 |
PITRE Charles |
09:41:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
698 V1M |
9263 |
2009 |
JOLY Nicolas |
09:41:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
699 V1M |
5173 |
2009 |
DELCOURT Antoine |
09:41:46 |
SEM |
Ch'tites frites team |
M |
966 SEM |
5693 |
2009 |
OLIVIER Yannick |
09:41:46 |
V1M |
Saint romain la motte pet |
M |
700 V1M |
7330 |
2012 |
VIGNOLLES Sylvain |
09:41:47 |
V1M |
Amiens triathlon |
M |
701 V1M |
7941 |
2013 |
SINTAS Miguel |
09:41:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
967 SEM |
7725 |
2014 |
MOREAU Vincent |
09:42:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
968 SEM |
271 |
2014 |
LAURENT Matthieu |
09:42:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
969 SEM |
7911 |
2016 |
STAUDT Vincent |
09:42:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
702 V1M |
10096 |
2017 |
REY Alexis |
09:42:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
970 SEM |
5377 |
2018 |
CHARRUE Cyril |
09:42:10 |
V1M |
Paris uc triathlon |
M |
703 V1M |
5123 |
2019 |
GRENIER Philippe |
09:42:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
704 V1M |
1856 |
2019 |
FEVRE Guillaume |
09:42:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
971 SEM |
6948 |
2021 |
HAZEBROUCK Christophe |
09:42:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
705 V1M |
7899 |
2022 |
LEROY Thierry |
09:42:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
706 V1M |
6372 |
2023 |
COMBES Philippe |
09:42:26 |
V2M |
Sma |
M |
212 V2M |
5219 |
2023 |
LAMBERT Frederic |
09:42:26 |
V2M |
|
M |
213 V2M |
5942 |
2023 |
CHICAULT Sylvain |
09:42:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
707 V1M |
6949 |
2026 |
GUERAIN Olivier |
09:42:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
708 V1M |
1241 |
2027 |
PIGNON Didier |
09:42:38 |
V2M |
|
M |
214 V2M |
6731 |
2028 |
LABOUREUR Ludovic |
09:42:41 |
V1M |
Continental |
M |
709 V1M |
425 |
2029 |
COLONEL Bruno |
09:42:42 |
V1M |
Kikourou |
M |
710 V1M |
7741 |
2030 |
PELAMOURGUES Pierre |
09:42:46 |
V1M |
FC GUEUGNON |
M |
711 V1M |
5636 |
2030 |
BOLTEAU Jean Francois |
09:42:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
972 SEM |
9724 |
2032 |
GELSOMINO Jean Christophe |
09:42:47 |
V2M |
|
M |
215 V2M |
7323 |
2033 |
VIZCAiNO Eric |
09:42:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
712 V1M |
6861 |
2034 |
BERNON Francois |
09:43:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
973 SEM |
7368 |
2035 |
ODET Jean Philippe |
09:43:06 |
V2M |
|
M |
216 V2M |
8220 |
2036 |
DESMAS Maxime |
09:43:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
974 SEM |
8053 |
2037 |
DUCONTE Sebastien |
09:43:12 |
SEM |
Velizy triathlon |
M |
975 SEM |
7829 |
2038 |
CHAROLAIS David |
09:43:13 |
SEM |
S/L RUMILLY |
M |
976 SEM |
8062 |
2039 |
HUBERT Helene |
09:43:16 |
SEF |
|
F |
104 F - 50 SEF |
5448 |
2040 |
DE NARP Augustin |
09:43:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
977 SEM |
5253 |
2041 |
DELFORGE Bruno |
09:43:23 |
SEM |
Dijon singletrack |
M |
978 SEM |
1673 |
2042 |
JOLY Christophe |
09:43:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
713 V1M |
10003 |
2043 |
PAGES Jean Philippe |
09:43:26 |
V2M |
|
M |
217 V2M |
5771 |
2044 |
LAURENT Cyrille |
09:43:31 |
V1M |
Juravertical |
M |
714 V1M |
5641 |
2044 |
LACROIX Patrick |
09:43:31 |
V2M |
|
M |
218 V2M |
5835 |
2044 |
FOREST Alain |
09:43:31 |
V2M |
Sl rcs |
M |
219 V2M |
8844 |
2047 |
RULLIAT Johan |
09:43:34 |
SEF |
|
F |
105 F - 51 SEF |
6618 |
2048 |
ROZENCWAIG Franck |
09:43:35 |
V1M |
|
M |
715 V1M |
5959 |
2049 |
DORLIAT Eric |
09:43:37 |
V2M |
Csa 27eme bca |
M |
220 V2M |
9633 |
2050 |
GRELINEAUD Manuel |
09:43:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
979 SEM |
568 |
2051 |
JOUFFROY Romain |
09:43:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
980 SEM |
7040 |
2052 |
GENREL Pierre |
09:43:46 |
V2M |
|
M |
221 V2M |
6497 |
2052 |
RELAVE Bertrand |
09:43:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
716 V1M |
9561 |
2054 |
THOMAS Isabelle |
09:43:48 |
SEF |
|
F |
106 F - 52 SEF |
1724 |
2055 |
CHARTRON Vince |
09:43:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
981 SEM |
343 |
2055 |
DEBIZE Yoann |
09:43:50 |
V1M |
Dombes running evasion |
M |
717 V1M |
5387 |
2057 |
ALBERTY Didier |
09:43:53 |
V1M |
FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB |
M |
718 V1M |
1278 |
2058 |
CAMISON Matthieu |
09:43:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
719 V1M |
338 |
2059 |
PARY Christophe |
09:43:57 |
V2M |
ASCE FRANCE 2 |
M |
222 V2M |
5406 |
2059 |
PETTEX Pascal |
09:43:57 |
V2M |
|
M |
223 V2M |
8008 |
2061 |
PELE Laurent |
09:43:59 |
V1M |
SERBOUTI RUN |
M |
720 V1M |
5250 |
2061 |
DEMARQUETTE Stanislas |
09:43:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
982 SEM |
7300 |
2063 |
ZANELLI Marc |
09:44:00 |
V1M |
Spac |
M |
721 V1M |
8109 |
2064 |
DA SILVA Christophe |
09:44:02 |
V1M |
Triathlon olympic dinard |
M |
722 V1M |
6884 |
2065 |
PAPET Tony |
09:44:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
983 SEM |
8641 |
2066 |
POUPARD Luc |
09:44:12 |
SEM |
Gaul |
M |
984 SEM |
5202 |
2066 |
BARREAUD Emmanuel |
09:44:12 |
SEM |
St malo running |
M |
985 SEM |
6883 |
2068 |
JEZEQUEL Bernard |
09:44:13 |
V2M |
AAA DU LYONNAIS |
M |
224 V2M |
1360 |
2069 |
CASTIN Thomas |
09:44:14 |
SEM |
Triathlon manosque |
M |
986 SEM |
9814 |
2070 |
STEINBACH Remy |
09:44:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
987 SEM |
1855 |
2071 |
MARLIN Martial |
09:44:25 |
V1M |
Tri val de gray |
M |
723 V1M |
8891 |
2072 |
DEDENIS Ludovic |
09:44:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
988 SEM |
5563 |
2072 |
BERNARD Christophe |
09:44:28 |
V1M |
|
M |
724 V1M |
9772 |
2074 |
FRANCHET Yann |
09:44:30 |
V2M |
|
M |
225 V2M |
9666 |
2075 |
BRENIER Guillaume |
09:44:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
989 SEM |
1985 |
2076 |
EVERAERE Christophe |
09:44:47 |
V2M |
|
M |
226 V2M |
1950 |
2077 |
FILIP Laurent |
09:45:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
725 V1M |
7201 |
2078 |
LOPES Christophe |
09:45:04 |
V1M |
Pastel triathlon |
M |
726 V1M |
315 |
2078 |
PROTON Florent |
09:45:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
990 SEM |
871 |
2078 |
BORIES Vincent |
09:45:04 |
V1M |
Team holnon |
M |
727 V1M |
1021 |
2081 |
DECHANOZ Jerome |
09:45:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
991 SEM |
6074 |
2081 |
BATLO Christophe |
09:45:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
728 V1M |
7220 |
2083 |
HANNEBIQUE Benoit |
09:45:06 |
V1M |
Team holnon |
M |
729 V1M |
6685 |
2084 |
BELLATON Sebastien |
09:45:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
992 SEM |
840 |
2084 |
JEANTOT Renaud |
09:45:07 |
V1M |
Team holnon |
M |
730 V1M |
6687 |
2086 |
RUET Baptiste |
09:45:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
993 SEM |
6251 |
2087 |
KOEHL Arnaud |
09:45:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
994 SEM |
498 |
2088 |
MARTINO Veronica |
09:45:13 |
SEF |
|
F |
107 F - 53 SEF |
115 |
2088 |
BOUHOT Jean Luc |
09:45:13 |
V2M |
|
M |
227 V2M |
5681 |
2090 |
GUENIFA Nadia |
09:45:18 |
V1F |
Laisse courir confluence |
F |
108 F - 45 V1F |
1587 |
2091 |
SIMAND Valentine |
09:45:19 |
SEF |
|
F |
109 F - 54 SEF |
9171 |
2092 |
SALMON Laurent |
09:45:20 |
V1M |
LYON SPORT METROPOLE JOGG |
M |
731 V1M |
985 |
2092 |
GABET Christophe |
09:45:20 |
V1M |
Team holnon |
M |
732 V1M |
6686 |
2094 |
CRESTAN Benoit |
09:45:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
995 SEM |
7119 |
2095 |
ROEMER Thomas |
09:45:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
996 SEM |
497 |
2095 |
SCHMIT Benoit |
09:45:27 |
V2M |
|
M |
228 V2M |
505 |
2097 |
POYET Gilles |
09:45:29 |
V2M |
As merieux running |
M |
229 V2M |
10107 |
2098 |
CAMERANO Jean Luc |
09:45:30 |
V1M |
|
M |
733 V1M |
869 |
2099 |
GHOMMID Foudhil |
09:45:40 |
V1M |
|
M |
734 V1M |
7603 |
2100 |
RIALLAND Bruno |
09:45:44 |
V2M |
Run and bike petit mars |
M |
230 V2M |
623 |
2101 |
PAUL Buhler |
09:45:46 |
SEM |
Team gabet sport besancon |
M |
997 SEM |
8020 |
2102 |
POMARES Bernard |
09:45:49 |
V2M |
Runandtrail marine |
M |
231 V2M |
6481 |
2103 |
DE TEMMERMAN Gregory |
09:45:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
998 SEM |
6794 |
2104 |
MAGANT Joel |
09:45:52 |
V1M |
Les pas presses d'unieux |
M |
735 V1M |
1482 |
2105 |
LEROY Anthony |
09:45:53 |
V1M |
Blaintriathlon |
M |
736 V1M |
6383 |
2106 |
FAUCHEUX Matthieu |
09:45:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
999 SEM |
811 |
2106 |
SAYET Clement |
09:45:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
1000 SEM |
5957 |
2106 |
DELONGLEE Ludovic |
09:45:54 |
V1M |
Rbpm |
M |
737 V1M |
8463 |
2109 |
GASNIER Gerard |
09:45:55 |
V2M |
|
M |
232 V2M |
1113 |
2109 |
LEFEBVRE Alexandre |
09:45:55 |
V1M |
Cyclo club auberochois 24 |
M |
738 V1M |
8130 |
2111 |
COME Philippe |
09:45:56 |
V2M |
|
M |
233 V2M |
1112 |
2111 |
VALOUR Fabien |
09:45:56 |
V1M |
La petite foulee |
M |
739 V1M |
5096 |
2111 |
BAUD Jeremie |
09:45:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
1001 SEM |
8489 |
2114 |
MORTIER Pascal |
09:46:01 |
V1M |
CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON |
M |
740 V1M |
9820 |
2115 |
MATHE Alexandre |
09:46:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
741 V1M |
8014 |
2116 |
THEVENIN Michel |
09:46:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
742 V1M |
5917 |
2116 |
BAUDE Jean Francois |
09:46:08 |
V2M |
Team barilla |
M |
234 V2M |
8889 |
2118 |
ROSENZWEIG Julien |
09:46:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
1002 SEM |
10147 |
2119 |
MARANETTO Fulvio |
09:46:15 |
V3M |
|
M |
12 V3M |
7202 |
2120 |
DUCREUX David |
09:46:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
1003 SEM |
142 |
2121 |
PASSERAT Jerome |
09:46:20 |
V1M |
Les ringals du mole |
M |
743 V1M |
6937 |
2122 |
MARTIN Christophe |
09:46:21 |
V1M |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AGNE |
M |
744 V1M |
410 |
2122 |
MARQUELET Alain |
09:46:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
745 V1M |
6953 |
2124 |
ARMELIN Pierantonio |
09:46:22 |
V2M |
|
M |
235 V2M |
464 |
2124 |
ARNAUD Philippe |
09:46:22 |
V2M |
Sma |
M |
236 V2M |
7999 |
2126 |
DOSTON David |
09:46:25 |
V1M |
Endurance 65 |
M |
746 V1M |
1257 |
2127 |
AUBERT Lionel |
09:46:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
1004 SEM |
1350 |
2128 |
LY Alexandre |
09:46:40 |
SEM |
Petzl |
M |
1005 SEM |
334 |
2129 |
JOLY Jean Charles |
09:46:41 |
V1M |
1000 pattes m?con |
M |
747 V1M |
6066 |
2130 |
RIOULT Jeremy |
09:46:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
1006 SEM |
9810 |
2131 |
MATHOUILLET Patrick |
09:46:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
748 V1M |
9902 |
2132 |
VITARD Mickael |
09:46:56 |
SEM |
/ |
M |
1007 SEM |
9727 |
2133 |
CHATAIN Anthony |
09:46:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
1008 SEM |
341 |
2134 |
COLINET Francois |
09:46:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
749 V1M |
7690 |
2134 |
TOMEI Christophe |
09:46:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
750 V1M |
7895 |
2136 |
NEVEU Gwenael |
09:47:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
1009 SEM |
6724 |
2137 |
AGUER Miren |
09:47:03 |
V1F |
|
F |
110 F - 46 V1F |
1613 |
2138 |
BAUDE David |
09:47:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
751 V1M |
186 |
2138 |
JAOUEN Kevin |
09:47:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
1010 SEM |
7259 |
2140 |
MEMAIN Geoffrey |
09:47:07 |
SEM |
Saint lo triathlon |
M |
1011 SEM |
7892 |
2141 |
LECLERE Matthieu |
09:47:08 |
SEM |
Laisse courir |
M |
1012 SEM |
5991 |
2142 |
LECARPENTIER Emmanuel |
09:47:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
1013 SEM |
7893 |
2143 |
VERON Alexandre |
09:47:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
752 V1M |
1722 |
2143 |
BLANC Stephane |
09:47:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
753 V1M |
5929 |
2145 |
RACT Damien |
09:47:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
754 V1M |
9867 |
2146 |
DELEAZ Marc |
09:47:16 |
V2M |
|
M |
237 V2M |
1263 |
2146 |
DOHA Stephane |
09:47:16 |
V1M |
Vtca falck |
M |
755 V1M |
5592 |
2148 |
LEBRAT Jean Pascal |
09:47:17 |
V2M |
|
M |
238 V2M |
6269 |
2148 |
PASINATO Bruno |
09:47:17 |
V3M |
Cool joggers |
M |
13 V3M |
6318 |
2150 |
LAPLANTE Guillaume |
09:47:20 |
V1M |
Creusot triathlon |
M |
756 V1M |
9790 |
2151 |
CARIN Cyril |
09:47:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
757 V1M |
5655 |
2152 |
SINIBALDI Eric |
09:47:27 |
V1M |
|
M |
758 V1M |
823 |
2152 |
TISSERANT Jean Yves |
09:47:27 |
V1M |
|
M |
759 V1M |
5728 |
2154 |
EMOND Jeremy |
09:47:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
1014 SEM |
1504 |
2155 |
SERASSET Maxime |
09:47:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
1015 SEM |
9104 |
2156 |
LOESER Sebastien |
09:47:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
1016 SEM |
5416 |
2157 |
ROSE Jeremy |
09:47:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
1017 SEM |
6733 |
2158 |
CRUEIZE Guillaume |
09:47:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
1018 SEM |
5317 |
2159 |
BLANCHET Sebastien |
09:48:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
1019 SEM |
1206 |
2159 |
MARIOTAT Jean Christophe |
09:48:02 |
V2M |
|
M |
239 V2M |
9218 |
2161 |
BASTONERO Sylvain |
09:48:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
1020 SEM |
6782 |
2162 |
LEJEUNE Remi |
09:48:07 |
SEM |
Paris uc |
M |
1021 SEM |
1965 |
2163 |
SHEVCHUK Alena |
09:48:12 |
V1F |
Non |
F |
111 F - 47 V1F |
6622 |
2164 |
KARIM Tagmi |
09:48:13 |
V2M |
|
M |
240 V2M |
5745 |
2165 |
MERLO Franck |
09:48:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
1022 SEM |
7607 |
2166 |
TOUR Christian |
09:48:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
1023 SEM |
6610 |
2166 |
SIMONOT David |
09:48:17 |
V1M |
Dombes running evasion |
M |
760 V1M |
7106 |
2168 |
ROLAIN Bertrand |
09:48:20 |
V2M |
Es nanterre |
M |
241 V2M |
6244 |
2169 |
VIVIER Jerome |
09:48:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
761 V1M |
189 |
2170 |
SZADECZKI Arthur |
09:48:23 |
SEM |
Chambery triathlon |
M |
1024 SEM |
1079 |
2170 |
SeBASTIEN Chatry |
09:48:23 |
V1M |
Team tsa |
M |
762 V1M |
6878 |
2172 |
GABILLAULT Philippe |
09:48:26 |
V2M |
|
M |
242 V2M |
374 |
2172 |
VIGNAUD Marc |
09:48:26 |
V2M |
Lcv 63 |
M |
243 V2M |
7197 |
2174 |
GAUTHIER Gerald |
09:48:30 |
V1M |
|
M |
763 V1M |
7181 |
2175 |
ECOCHARD Laurent |
09:48:32 |
V2M |
|
M |
244 V2M |
5376 |
2176 |
SIMONNET Fabrice |
09:48:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
1025 SEM |
5723 |
2177 |
DENIEL Patrick |
09:48:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
764 V1M |
6219 |
2178 |
KIESELBACH Berit |
09:48:46 |
SEF |
Crapast/traileman |
F |
112 F - 55 SEF |
5355 |
2179 |
MORCRETTE Vianney |
09:48:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
1026 SEM |
5558 |
2180 |
GICQUEL Antony |
09:48:50 |
V1M |
As orange cesson |
M |
765 V1M |
395 |
2181 |
DUFOURNEL Denis |
09:48:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
1027 SEM |
1456 |
2182 |
MARSEILLE Olivier |
09:48:53 |
V1M |
Le cru chapellois |
M |
766 V1M |
399 |
2183 |
FRANCOIS RAKETAMANGA Armand |
09:48:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
1028 SEM |
5455 |
2184 |
MARTEL Cyrille |
09:49:01 |
SEM |
Ac bobigny |
M |
1029 SEM |
5255 |
2184 |
BRUNET Thomas |
09:49:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
767 V1M |
6681 |
2186 |
HIBOU Solene |
09:49:02 |
V1F |
AAA DU LYONNAIS |
F |
113 F - 48 V1F |
1833 |
2187 |
ROUSSON Jerome |
09:49:03 |
SEM |
Sardines triathlon |
M |
1030 SEM |
163 |
2188 |
MAES Arnaud |
09:49:04 |
SEM |
Les pimousses |
M |
1031 SEM |
1127 |
2188 |
MOTHU Christophe |
09:49:04 |
V2M |
S/L CJF FLEURY LES AUBRAI |
M |
245 V2M |
8454 |
2190 |
SEL Alexandre |
09:49:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
1032 SEM |
6793 |
2191 |
DANTHON Philippe |
09:49:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
768 V1M |
1273 |
2191 |
PETIT Gregoire |
09:49:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
1033 SEM |
6791 |
2191 |
GIRARD Clement |
09:49:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
1034 SEM |
8181 |
2194 |
LEFORT Didier |
09:49:07 |
V2M |
Courir le monde |
M |
246 V2M |
6581 |
2194 |
SAGE VALLIER Emilien |
09:49:07 |
SEM |
Vallee de montmorency tri |
M |
1035 SEM |
7440 |
2196 |
REMONNAY Frederic |
09:49:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
769 V1M |
7212 |
2196 |
POITTEVIN Matthieu |
09:49:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
770 V1M |
10103 |
2198 |
BRENAC Nicolas |
09:49:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
771 V1M |
9637 |
2199 |
CONGIUSTI Valerie |
09:49:12 |
V1F |
JC EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE |
F |
114 F - 49 V1F |
7427 |
2199 |
THeRY Franck |
09:49:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
772 V1M |
7083 |
2201 |
BELLEMIN Caroline |
09:49:16 |
V1F |
|
F |
115 F - 50 V1F |
5331 |
2202 |
PERRILLAT COLLOMB Aurelien |
09:49:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
1036 SEM |
6146 |
2202 |
CHEMLA Jeremy |
09:49:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
1037 SEM |
9243 |
2204 |
CAFFO Stanislas |
09:49:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
1038 SEM |
9242 |
2205 |
MESNIER Sebastien |
09:49:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
1039 SEM |
8870 |
2206 |
CAZIER Vincent |
09:49:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
773 V1M |
6313 |
2207 |
BLANCHARD Nathalie |
09:49:32 |
V1F |
|
F |
116 F - 51 V1F |
1885 |
2208 |
FONTENOY Arnaud |
09:49:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
774 V1M |
10066 |
2209 |
HERITIER Sandra |
09:49:42 |
V1F |
|
F |
117 F - 52 V1F |
1883 |
2209 |
GUYONNET Benjamin |
09:49:42 |
SEM |
Us palaiseau triathlon |
M |
1040 SEM |
8859 |
2211 |
DUBROCQ Nicolas |
09:49:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
775 V1M |
6659 |
2212 |
REYNARD Denis |
09:49:47 |
V1M |
Les trailers du pic st lo |
M |
776 V1M |
421 |
2213 |
LAVERNY Fabienne |
09:49:48 |
SEF |
SAONE MONT D'OR NATURE |
F |
118 F - 56 SEF |
880 |
2213 |
LEBAS Severine |
09:49:48 |
V1F |
Les trailers du pic st lo |
F |
119 F - 53 V1F |
8106 |
2213 |
MELSCOET Franck |
09:49:48 |
SEM |
Crv lyon triathlon |
M |
1041 SEM |
7386 |
2216 |
PRIGENT Adrien |
09:49:51 |
SEM |
Xve athletic club |
M |
1042 SEM |
7469 |
2217 |
OHL Sebastien |
09:49:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
777 V1M |
7938 |
2218 |
LINGER Jean Christophe |
09:49:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
778 V1M |
7179 |
2219 |
LOPES DE LIMA Joachim |
09:49:56 |
V2M |
Mat |
M |
247 V2M |
701 |
2220 |
HACHET Fabrice |
09:49:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
779 V1M |
8113 |
2221 |
DENIS Flavien |
09:50:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
1043 SEM |
8139 |
2222 |
BAILLEUL Arnaud |
09:50:01 |
V1M |
Na |
M |
780 V1M |
7960 |
2223 |
LOMBARD Xavier |
09:50:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
1044 SEM |
5089 |
2224 |
LEUREAU Valery |
09:50:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
781 V1M |
5544 |
2225 |
CHAUDANSON Alexis |
09:50:09 |
SEM |
Courir a fabregues |
M |
1045 SEM |
702 |
2226 |
LACROIX Philippe |
09:50:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
1046 SEM |
1384 |
2226 |
CASTILLO Laurent |
09:50:10 |
V2M |
AAA DU LYONNAIS |
M |
248 V2M |
7793 |
2228 |
DUMONT Pierre Alexis |
09:50:11 |
V1M |
Les percherons |
M |
782 V1M |
6738 |
2229 |
DUCLUZAUX Bruno |
09:50:13 |
V2M |
|
M |
249 V2M |
6089 |
2230 |
DUMONT Laurent |
09:50:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
783 V1M |
6458 |
2231 |
CHEVALIER Nathalie |
09:50:16 |
V1F |
CO CHAMPAGNE AA |
F |
120 F - 54 V1F |
391 |
2232 |
PISCART Quentin |
09:50:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
1047 SEM |
604 |
2233 |
VITSE Florent |
09:50:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
1048 SEM |
916 |
2233 |
NOUET Michel |
09:50:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
784 V1M |
1814 |
2235 |
PEYRE Georges |
09:50:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
1049 SEM |
656 |
2236 |
JULIAN Jean Pierre |
09:50:26 |
V2M |
|
M |
250 V2M |
5677 |
2237 |
DELALANDE David |
09:50:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
785 V1M |
1211 |
2238 |
GINOT Quentin |
09:50:33 |
ESM |
AAA DU LYONNAIS |
M |
19 ESM |
1477 |
2239 |
AUFFRET Frederique |
09:50:34 |
V1F |
|
F |
121 F - 55 V1F |
7475 |
2239 |
HALBWAX Jordan |
09:50:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
786 V1M |
5683 |
2241 |
PIQUET Florent |
09:50:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
1050 SEM |
8634 |
2242 |
BURGAUD Vincent |
09:50:42 |
V1M |
Team raidlight 44 |
M |
787 V1M |
5354 |
2243 |
CHARRIAL Herve |
09:50:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
788 V1M |
5046 |
2244 |
WARGNEZ Damien |
09:50:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
1051 SEM |
9589 |
2245 |
CARUSO Gilbert |
09:50:46 |
V2M |
|
M |
251 V2M |
5161 |
2245 |
SKELTON Iain |
09:50:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
789 V1M |
7314 |
2247 |
GARNIER Christine |
09:50:48 |
V1F |
|
F |
122 F - 56 V1F |
5829 |
2248 |
EXBRAYAT Vincent |
09:50:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
790 V1M |
9853 |
2249 |
GOUPIL Aurelien |
09:50:58 |
SEM |
Vienne biathlon |
M |
1052 SEM |
6038 |
2250 |
AMIEL Francois Xavier |
09:50:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
791 V1M |
6473 |
2251 |
BEITONE Clement |
09:51:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
1053 SEM |
5995 |
2252 |
HARRI Hugues |
09:51:03 |
SEM |
La foulee romaine |
M |
1054 SEM |
5160 |
2253 |
BLANC Benjamin |
09:51:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
1055 SEM |
1066 |
2254 |
TURLAN VIVARES Sabine |
09:51:14 |
V1F |
|
F |
123 F - 57 V1F |
8894 |
2255 |
RAYMOND Criss |
09:51:15 |
V1M |
|
M |
792 V1M |
1977 |
2256 |
SEGUY Olivier |
09:51:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
793 V1M |
7602 |
2257 |
CHRETIEN Serge |
09:51:19 |
V2M |
Gabetsport besancon |
M |
252 V2M |
435 |
2257 |
BUGAND Julien |
09:51:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
1056 SEM |
7542 |
2259 |
PERROTIN Romain |
09:51:22 |
V1M |
Actifit |
M |
794 V1M |
6688 |
2260 |
RIMBERT Mathieu |
09:51:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
1057 SEM |
9768 |
2261 |
POISSON Pierre |
09:51:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
1058 SEM |
6777 |
2262 |
FONTAINE Christophe |
09:51:30 |
V1M |
AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME |
M |
795 V1M |
7081 |
2263 |
GeROULT Francois Cyrille |
09:51:35 |
V1M |
|
M |
796 V1M |
1412 |
2264 |
TARRAGON Christophe |
09:51:37 |
V1M |
DIJON UC |
M |
797 V1M |
1569 |
2265 |
CAMACHO Jerome |
09:51:40 |
SEM |
ATHLE LOISIR PIZANCON |
M |
1059 SEM |
7016 |
2266 |
FLORENTIN Vincent |
09:51:41 |
SEM |
ATHLE LOISIR PIZANCON |
M |
1060 SEM |
7014 |
2267 |
RONGIER Alexandre |
09:51:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
1061 SEM |
7301 |
2268 |
ZULOAGA Manuel |
09:51:47 |
ESM |
Unil epfl |
M |
20 ESM |
7964 |
2269 |
LE VAN Alexandre |
09:51:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
1062 SEM |
7939 |
2270 |
BERRY Yann |
09:51:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
1063 SEM |
7071 |
2271 |
BOUCHET Edouard |
09:51:54 |
V1M |
Ecole polytechnique |
M |
798 V1M |
5199 |
2271 |
PAPON Pierre |
09:51:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
1064 SEM |
7162 |
2273 |
GUILLET Quentin |
09:51:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
1065 SEM |
9667 |
2274 |
DUBAY Mathilde |
09:52:00 |
SEF |
Team alpe d huez |
F |
124 F - 57 SEF |
7073 |
2275 |
PALOMBO Christian |
09:52:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
799 V1M |
6096 |
2276 |
MARCEL Bruno |
09:52:08 |
V2M |
Slc martigues |
M |
253 V2M |
6668 |
2277 |
CONTERNO Cedric |
09:52:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
1066 SEM |
1892 |
2278 |
GRANGER Raphael |
09:52:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
1067 SEM |
7496 |
2279 |
DUBREUIL Gregory |
09:52:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
800 V1M |
5915 |
2280 |
HAMM Jan |
09:52:19 |
V2M |
Lauffreunde wehr |
M |
254 V2M |
7039 |
2281 |
PELLOUX Paul Henri |
09:52:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
801 V1M |
10125 |
2282 |
BERLET Sebastien |
09:52:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
1068 SEM |
710 |
2283 |
ANTON Catherine |
09:52:26 |
V2F |
|
F |
125 F - 10 V2F |
7182 |
2284 |
RONDEAU Aurelien |
09:52:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
1069 SEM |
9134 |
2285 |
HOURS Jean |
09:52:34 |
V4M |
|
M |
2 V4M |
9677 |
2286 |
DRUGEAULT David |
09:52:36 |
V1M |
|
M |
802 V1M |
8389 |
2287 |
LACROIX Regis |
09:52:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
803 V1M |
5079 |
2287 |
CAILLE Fabrice |
09:52:37 |
V1M |
Les trotteurs du pinail |
M |
804 V1M |
5213 |
2287 |
BREMOND Sylvain |
09:52:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
1070 SEM |
7370 |
2290 |
PINTREL Stephane |
09:52:41 |
V1M |
VERNEUIL AC |
M |
805 V1M |
5393 |
2291 |
RAQUIN Olivier |
09:52:42 |
V1M |
Les cakes au jambon |
M |
806 V1M |
5116 |
2292 |
BONGLET Jean Francois |
09:52:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
1071 SEM |
230 |
2292 |
LEVEC Florent |
09:52:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
807 V1M |
5132 |
2294 |
BONGLET Vincent |
09:52:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
1072 SEM |
1590 |
2295 |
DUHOUX Stephane |
09:52:49 |
SEM |
Triathlon manosque |
M |
1073 SEM |
6339 |
2295 |
JABIN Germain |
09:52:49 |
V1M |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
808 V1M |
6918 |
2297 |
RACINE Dominique |
09:52:51 |
V1M |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
809 V1M |
7920 |
2298 |
ESCOTS Richard |
09:52:55 |
V2M |
Chambery triathlon |
M |
255 V2M |
1762 |
2299 |
ROCHE Severine |
09:53:03 |
V1F |
|
F |
126 F - 58 V1F |
210 |
2299 |
GIRAUD Benoit |
09:53:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
1074 SEM |
7031 |
2301 |
BEAUJARD Frederic |
09:53:04 |
V2M |
|
M |
256 V2M |
969 |
2302 |
COGNARD Fabrice |
09:53:05 |
SEM |
UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS |
M |
1075 SEM |
1980 |
2302 |
ANDRE Guillaume |
09:53:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
1076 SEM |
9255 |
2304 |
POUGET Nicolas |
09:53:08 |
SEM |
Csptt saint ouen l' aumon |
M |
1077 SEM |
613 |
2305 |
PANETI Eric |
09:53:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
810 V1M |
980 |
2306 |
PERRIER Laurent |
09:53:15 |
V1M |
|
M |
811 V1M |
8155 |
2307 |
COLANTONIO Damiano |
09:53:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
812 V1M |
5003 |
2307 |
BOUSSEAU Stephane |
09:53:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
1078 SEM |
7789 |
2309 |
LE CHARPENTIER Franck |
09:53:25 |
V1M |
S/L JANZE ATHLETISME PAYS |
M |
813 V1M |
9296 |
2310 |
MAGNIER Christophe |
09:53:26 |
V1M |
Janze athletisme |
M |
814 V1M |
844 |
2311 |
BORDIER Karl |
09:53:28 |
V1M |
|
M |
815 V1M |
1589 |
2312 |
HINSCHBERGER Francine |
09:53:31 |
V1F |
|
F |
127 F - 59 V1F |
7742 |
2313 |
FOURGEAUD Alain |
09:53:38 |
V2M |
S/L PRESQU'ILE GUERANDAIS |
M |
257 V2M |
652 |
2314 |
MOCKBEL Samir |
09:53:41 |
V1M |
Courir ? sausset |
M |
816 V1M |
5244 |
2314 |
JOSSELIN Benoit |
09:53:41 |
SEM |
Je cous ? rennes |
M |
1079 SEM |
7610 |
2316 |
PHILIS Sylvie |
09:53:45 |
SEF |
Cap grand air |
F |
128 F - 58 SEF |
975 |
2317 |
RAOULT Pierre |
09:53:48 |
SEM |
Waa team |
M |
1080 SEM |
375 |
2318 |
PATILLON Antoine |
09:53:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
1081 SEM |
427 |
2319 |
FAIVRE Mathieu |
09:53:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
817 V1M |
8621 |
2320 |
BReMAND Nicolas |
09:54:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
1082 SEM |
1090 |
2320 |
NAITAOUDIA Gregory |
09:54:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
1083 SEM |
6265 |
2322 |
GAUBERT Damien |
09:54:08 |
SEM |
ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON |
M |
1084 SEM |
6067 |
2323 |
GULEC Ozgur |
09:54:13 |
V1M |
Striders of croydon |
M |
818 V1M |
8199 |
2324 |
MAILLET Guillaume |
09:54:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
1085 SEM |
6014 |
2325 |
MERLE Julien |
09:54:20 |
SEM |
CS HISPANO SUIZA (LA CIG) |
M |
1086 SEM |
525 |
2326 |
PERRE Guillaume |
09:54:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
819 V1M |
1328 |
2327 |
ISOTTON Franck |
09:54:24 |
V2M |
Les globes runners |
M |
258 V2M |
5845 |
2328 |
TOURNIER Marc |
09:54:29 |
V1M |
Nogent solidarite triathl |
M |
820 V1M |
1032 |
2329 |
PILLOT Maxence |
09:54:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
1087 SEM |
8853 |
2330 |
POUSSEUR Antoine |
09:54:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
1088 SEM |
7492 |
2331 |
PERRET Gilles |
09:54:37 |
V2M |
Courstoutdoubs |
M |
259 V2M |
9916 |
2332 |
LALLOZ Gael |
09:54:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
1089 SEM |
8046 |
2333 |
PICARD Yvelise |
09:54:49 |
V2F |
Espace et course cebazat |
F |
129 F - 11 V2F |
5155 |
2334 |
PHELUT Joachim |
09:54:51 |
SEM |
Team trail des coursieres |
M |
1090 SEM |
1283 |
2334 |
PUIGMAL Yann |
09:54:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
1091 SEM |
1794 |
2334 |
PICARD Maurice |
09:54:51 |
V3M |
Espace et course cebazat |
M |
14 V3M |
6709 |
2337 |
CHAVEROT Fabrice |
09:54:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
821 V1M |
1793 |
2338 |
RODOT Jocelyn |
09:54:55 |
V2M |
|
M |
260 V2M |
1424 |
2339 |
MASSON Philippe |
09:54:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
822 V1M |
5958 |
2340 |
VIGNE Patrice |
09:54:58 |
SEM |
Cala course argonay |
M |
1092 SEM |
9107 |
2341 |
JOHANN Hentinger |
09:54:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
823 V1M |
5908 |
2341 |
PELLETEY Stephane |
09:54:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
824 V1M |
7499 |
2343 |
HOWSE Johann |
09:55:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
1093 SEM |
1486 |
2343 |
GONDRE Damien |
09:55:05 |
SEM |
Team vieux michels |
M |
1094 SEM |
1754 |
2345 |
FEVRIER Arnaud |
09:55:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
825 V1M |
7837 |
2346 |
KREMER Bertrand |
09:55:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
826 V1M |
8626 |
2347 |
HENQUINET Luc |
09:55:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
827 V1M |
5604 |
2347 |
EYSSARD Jean Baptiste |
09:55:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
1095 SEM |
7378 |
2349 |
MENON Alexandre |
09:55:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
1096 SEM |
7379 |
2349 |
DE LA FAGE Arthur |
09:55:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
1097 SEM |
9199 |
2349 |
GAUTHERON Christophe |
09:55:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
828 V1M |
10117 |
2352 |
DEBONO Romain |
09:55:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
1098 SEM |
1156 |
2353 |
DE LESCALOPIER Nicolas |
09:55:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
1099 SEM |
9112 |
2354 |
ROUVIER Christian |
09:55:26 |
V2M |
Ascs |
M |
261 V2M |
6274 |
2355 |
PILLAVOINE Francois |
09:55:28 |
V1M |
US BERRY ATHLETISME |
M |
829 V1M |
5402 |
2356 |
BRON Benjamin |
09:55:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
1100 SEM |
1027 |
2357 |
BRUCHON Gregory |
09:55:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
1101 SEM |
1877 |
2358 |
JAYET Adrien |
09:55:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
1102 SEM |
446 |
2359 |
MICHAEL Bruchon |
09:55:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
1103 SEM |
1876 |
2360 |
OLABE Jean Philippe |
09:55:36 |
V2M |
|
M |
262 V2M |
7090 |
2361 |
DUMAS Damien |
09:55:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
830 V1M |
7752 |
2362 |
CHAZARENC Florent |
09:55:42 |
V1M |
Triathlon atlantique carq |
M |
831 V1M |
907 |
2362 |
MORALEDA Antoine |
09:55:42 |
SEM |
Oac oril |
M |
1104 SEM |
6750 |
2364 |
MERLE DU BOURG Quentin |
09:55:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
1105 SEM |
9273 |
2365 |
JOSSO Didier |
09:55:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
832 V1M |
8289 |
2366 |
LEMAITRE Gilles |
09:55:50 |
V2M |
Sca 2000 evry |
M |
263 V2M |
9232 |
2366 |
BOURG Valentin Merle |
09:55:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
1106 SEM |
9272 |
2368 |
TOURON Jean Michel |
09:55:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
1107 SEM |
1376 |
2368 |
CHEVALIER Eric |
09:55:52 |
V1M |
Team raidlight provence |
M |
833 V1M |
7995 |
2370 |
LEMAITRE Stephane |
09:55:53 |
V2M |
Sca 2000 triathlon evry |
M |
264 V2M |
9850 |
2371 |
BOINOT Clement |
09:55:56 |
SEM |
Amandine contre la mucovi |
M |
1108 SEM |
6916 |
2372 |
QUAISSARD Gaetan |
09:55:58 |
SEM |
Wgtn the crew |
M |
1109 SEM |
6692 |
2373 |
GENTA Fred |
09:55:59 |
V2M |
Vo3 max provence triathlo |
M |
265 V2M |
884 |
2374 |
BERTRAND Julien |
09:56:00 |
SEM |
Crapast |
M |
1110 SEM |
676 |
2375 |
PERRELLE Olivier |
09:56:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
1111 SEM |
317 |
2376 |
BOUTTE Guillaume |
09:56:10 |
V1M |
Tcml |
M |
834 V1M |
6363 |
2376 |
LORD Philip |
09:56:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
835 V1M |
8175 |
2378 |
BOUTTE Sebastien |
09:56:11 |
SEM |
Tcn |
M |
1112 SEM |
6362 |
2379 |
EICHENLAUB Yves |
09:56:14 |
V2M |
|
M |
266 V2M |
5987 |
2379 |
GABIN Julien |
09:56:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
1113 SEM |
9623 |
2381 |
COURNOL Stephane |
09:56:15 |
V1M |
|
M |
836 V1M |
7658 |
2382 |
CARPENTIER Jean |
09:56:17 |
V3M |
S/L NOGENT SUR OISE ATHLE |
M |
15 V3M |
9519 |
2383 |
COLET Ivan |
09:56:22 |
V1M |
Ttb |
M |
837 V1M |
7872 |
2384 |
FOURNIER DELANGE Vanessa |
09:56:23 |
SEF |
SO HOUILLES |
F |
130 F - 59 SEF |
1584 |
2385 |
BERDAL Yves |
09:56:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
838 V1M |
5193 |
2386 |
COERCHON Stephane |
09:56:26 |
V2M |
Les alligators seynod tri |
M |
267 V2M |
1485 |
2386 |
GUIBERT Antoine |
09:56:26 |
V1M |
AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE |
M |
839 V1M |
5976 |
2388 |
SENS Jerome |
09:56:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
1114 SEM |
7680 |
2389 |
TRACTERE Arnaud |
09:56:30 |
V1M |
|
M |
840 V1M |
1036 |
2389 |
FOULON Antoine |
09:56:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
1115 SEM |
1040 |
2389 |
VENTURA Gilles |
09:56:30 |
V3M |
|
M |
16 V3M |
7783 |
2392 |
LEFEVRE Franck |
09:56:34 |
V2M |
|
M |
268 V2M |
1500 |
2393 |
FILLON Patrick |
09:56:38 |
V2M |
Running jonage |
M |
269 V2M |
5764 |
2394 |
GEORGEAULT Mickael |
09:56:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
841 V1M |
667 |
2395 |
ROUSSEAU Florent |
09:56:54 |
V1M |
S/L TULLE AC |
M |
842 V1M |
6292 |
2396 |
BUSSON Stephane |
09:56:57 |
V2M |
Le relais 77 voue |
M |
270 V2M |
7665 |
2397 |
HUMBLOT Guillaume |
09:56:59 |
SEM |
Relais 77 voue |
M |
1116 SEM |
8445 |
2398 |
MASSON Julien |
09:57:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
843 V1M |
5235 |
2399 |
LERAY Eva |
09:57:03 |
SEF |
|
F |
131 F - 60 SEF |
8441 |
2400 |
ROULETTE Pierre |
09:57:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
1117 SEM |
229 |
2401 |
FONTAINE Matthieu |
09:57:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
844 V1M |
8142 |
2402 |
GeHANT Matthieu |
09:57:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
1118 SEM |
7358 |
2402 |
CHEA Vong Ladi |
09:57:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
1119 SEM |
7480 |
2404 |
WALCH Frederic |
09:57:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
845 V1M |
1510 |
2405 |
ARNOUX Magali |
09:57:11 |
SEF |
|
F |
132 F - 61 SEF |
6239 |
2405 |
PERRONE Nicolas |
09:57:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
846 V1M |
8010 |
2407 |
LORRIAUX Gerald |
09:57:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
847 V1M |
8451 |
2408 |
BELAABED Ahmed |
09:57:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
848 V1M |
8110 |
2409 |
SIGAUD Laurent |
09:57:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
849 V1M |
5548 |
2410 |
VIDAL Aurelien |
09:57:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
850 V1M |
6429 |
2411 |
MENANT Eric |
09:57:27 |
V2M |
|
M |
271 V2M |
695 |
2412 |
DURUPT Franck |
09:57:29 |
V1M |
|
M |
851 V1M |
6578 |
2413 |
CHANTREAU Sebastien |
09:57:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
1120 SEM |
7097 |
2414 |
REYNAUD Nicolas |
09:57:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
1121 SEM |
5430 |
2415 |
RBAH Jamel |
09:57:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
1122 SEM |
6371 |
2416 |
VERNIER Yohann |
09:57:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
1123 SEM |
1256 |
2417 |
TRILLIAT Ghislaine |
09:57:38 |
V1F |
Courir en dombes |
F |
133 F - 60 V1F |
5560 |
2418 |
HASSAK Idir |
09:57:40 |
SEM |
Vmt |
M |
1124 SEM |
7441 |
2419 |
LIQUORI Ciro |
09:57:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
852 V1M |
9722 |
2420 |
AYME Lionel |
09:57:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
853 V1M |
7967 |
2420 |
RAFFIN Sebastien |
09:57:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
854 V1M |
7970 |
2422 |
DELACHAUX Xavier |
09:57:44 |
V1M |
Besancon triathlon |
M |
855 V1M |
5446 |
2423 |
GHEZZI Enrico |
09:57:45 |
V2M |
Maratoneti genovesi |
M |
272 V2M |
445 |
2423 |
AUBERT Jean Baptiste |
09:57:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
1125 SEM |
7465 |
2423 |
TROUILLET Adrien |
09:57:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
1126 SEM |
7466 |
2426 |
LEDUC Gregory |
09:57:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
856 V1M |
6320 |
2427 |
LOUBOUTIN Lucie |
09:57:54 |
SEF |
|
F |
134 F - 62 SEF |
6176 |
2427 |
MAGRANER Jean Michel |
09:57:54 |
V2M |
OMNISPORT HYEROIS ATHLETI |
M |
273 V2M |
8280 |
2429 |
CHIRAUX Anthony |
09:57:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
857 V1M |
8443 |
2430 |
BUSARELLO Guillaume |
09:58:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
1127 SEM |
1190 |
2431 |
FAYOLLE Jean Michel |
09:58:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
858 V1M |
5881 |
2432 |
WALTERS Jamie |
09:58:04 |
SEM |
Let's run paris |
M |
1128 SEM |
133 |
2433 |
COLLOMB Alexandre |
09:58:09 |
SEM |
La foulee muroise |
M |
1129 SEM |
6084 |
2434 |
PERRA Laurent |
09:58:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
1130 SEM |
1752 |
2435 |
OLIVER Jerome |
09:58:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
859 V1M |
7384 |
2436 |
KOVACEVIC Mladen |
09:58:26 |
V2M |
|
M |
274 V2M |
5717 |
2436 |
DELIONNET Luc |
09:58:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
1131 SEM |
8862 |
2438 |
SAUVAGE Jerome |
09:58:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
1132 SEM |
5310 |
2439 |
GREGORY Bertrand |
09:58:33 |
V1M |
|
M |
860 V1M |
9240 |
2440 |
LAFON Thibaud |
09:58:35 |
SEM |
Rouen triathlon |
M |
1133 SEM |
7159 |
2440 |
CATHO Ulysse |
09:58:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
1134 SEM |
8064 |
2442 |
FERNANDEZ Pascal |
09:58:39 |
V1M |
Golf's trotteurs |
M |
861 V1M |
5227 |
2443 |
BRO Karine |
09:58:50 |
V1F |
Team running conseil colo |
F |
135 F - 61 V1F |
5456 |
2443 |
BJALON Tristan |
09:58:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
1135 SEM |
6607 |
2445 |
JARRY Joana |
09:58:57 |
ESF |
|
F |
136 F - 1 ESF |
9625 |
2446 |
FOUCHARD Frederic |
09:59:06 |
V2M |
S/L THONON AC |
M |
275 V2M |
7942 |
2447 |
PERIe Martin |
09:59:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
1136 SEM |
7861 |
2448 |
CHAPELET Romain |
09:59:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
1137 SEM |
213 |
2449 |
CABLE Marcel |
09:59:12 |
V1M |
STADE VERTOIS ATHLETISME |
M |
862 V1M |
5797 |
2450 |
BECK Kevin |
09:59:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
1138 SEM |
1631 |
2451 |
MAILLET Florian |
09:59:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
1139 SEM |
9092 |
2452 |
DUCRUET Fabrice |
09:59:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
863 V1M |
7858 |
2453 |
VACHERON Xavier |
09:59:28 |
V1M |
|
M |
864 V1M |
7359 |
2454 |
LOBRE Pierre |
09:59:29 |
V2M |
|
M |
276 V2M |
10132 |
2455 |
COMBEROUSSE Thierry |
09:59:35 |
V2M |
|
M |
277 V2M |
5831 |
2456 |
BOURRAT Philippe |
09:59:36 |
V2M |
|
M |
278 V2M |
651 |
2457 |
BRINGAZ Nicolas |
09:59:39 |
V1M |
Club 26 allan |
M |
865 V1M |
8281 |
2458 |
TOCQUEVILLE Eric |
09:59:42 |
V1M |
Letraceurs |
M |
866 V1M |
9672 |
2459 |
DUFEUTREL Julien |
09:59:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
1140 SEM |
6434 |
2460 |
CRESPO Remy |
09:59:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
1141 SEM |
6435 |
2461 |
JULIEN Bruno |
09:59:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
867 V1M |
7446 |
2462 |
PINCAS Michael |
09:59:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
868 V1M |
918 |
2463 |
SCHMITT Fabien |
09:59:51 |
SEM |
Crv lyon |
M |
1142 SEM |
5667 |
2464 |
SIMONIN Gerard |
09:59:53 |
V3M |
|
M |
17 V3M |
9596 |
2465 |
LAGRANGE Olivier |
10:00:00 |
V1M |
Team xoxo |
M |
869 V1M |
8920 |
2466 |
COMPAGNE Thierry |
10:00:11 |
V2M |
|
M |
279 V2M |
6420 |
2467 |
TAILLEFERT Philippe |
10:00:20 |
V2M |
|
M |
280 V2M |
1213 |
2468 |
DUFOUR David |
10:00:23 |
V1M |
Les chtis coureurs flaman |
M |
870 V1M |
534 |
2468 |
YANNICK Taeyhals |
10:00:23 |
V1M |
Les chtis coureurs flaman |
M |
871 V1M |
535 |
2470 |
KLOEPFER Mathieu |
10:00:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
1143 SEM |
1144 |
2471 |
FEVRE Guillaume |
10:00:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
1144 SEM |
5357 |
2472 |
MOHR Thomas |
10:00:32 |
SEM |
Oullins triathlon |
M |
1145 SEM |
6119 |
2472 |
DADET Fabrice |
10:00:32 |
V2M |
|
M |
281 V2M |
7345 |
2474 |
THIEBAUT Arnaud |
10:00:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
872 V1M |
1657 |
2475 |
HOUILLIOT Eric |
10:00:43 |
V1M |
Ola team |
M |
873 V1M |
328 |
2476 |
TREGUIER Jean Pierre |
10:00:49 |
V3M |
Espace et course cebazat |
M |
18 V3M |
8840 |
2477 |
DEBORD Denis |
10:00:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
1146 SEM |
1644 |
2477 |
TRAN Philippe |
10:00:52 |
V2M |
|
M |
282 V2M |
7141 |
2479 |
TEISSIER Bertrand |
10:00:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
1147 SEM |
5812 |
2480 |
JACOB Olivier |
10:00:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
1148 SEM |
5811 |
2481 |
RICHARTE Robert |
10:01:03 |
V2M |
|
M |
283 V2M |
7032 |
2482 |
LEO Schauss |
10:01:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
1149 SEM |
6742 |
2483 |
GUICHARDOT Vincent |
10:01:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
1150 SEM |
7721 |
2484 |
GRAY Frank |
10:01:17 |
V2M |
|
M |
284 V2M |
1120 |
2485 |
LEMOUSSU Alban |
10:01:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
1151 SEM |
8141 |
2486 |
WERGUET Florent |
10:01:24 |
SEM |
Astb |
M |
1152 SEM |
6727 |
2487 |
HAERTELMEYER Cyril |
10:01:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
1153 SEM |
1332 |
2488 |
SFARTI Francois |
10:01:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
1154 SEM |
5037 |
2489 |
SABY Eric |
10:01:34 |
V1M |
Dombes running evasion |
M |
874 V1M |
7188 |
2490 |
HUET Frederic |
10:01:36 |
V1M |
Kikourou |
M |
875 V1M |
7375 |
2491 |
CHAILLOUX Guillaume |
10:01:39 |
SEM |
Tobesport |
M |
1155 SEM |
8898 |
2492 |
BENNIKS Hyacinthe |
10:01:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
1156 SEM |
8845 |
2493 |
KOENIGSAECKER Michel |
10:01:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
1157 SEM |
5682 |
2494 |
COSTET Sandrine |
10:01:43 |
SEF |
|
F |
137 F - 63 SEF |
9560 |
2494 |
ROMAN Vincent |
10:01:43 |
SEM |
Team pharma escarene |
M |
1158 SEM |
6123 |
2496 |
VIOLIN Maxime |
10:01:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
1159 SEM |
5413 |
2497 |
ROBERT David |
10:01:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
1160 SEM |
6898 |
2498 |
FAVREAU David |
10:01:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
876 V1M |
5221 |
2498 |
JUGe Romain |
10:01:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
1161 SEM |
5690 |
2500 |
MESENBOURG Daniel |
10:01:52 |
V1M |
CLUB COURSE COMITE ENTREP |
M |
877 V1M |
1548 |
2501 |
CHANTREUIL David |
10:01:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
878 V1M |
104 |
2501 |
MESENBOURG Didier |
10:01:53 |
V1M |
Vtca falck |
M |
879 V1M |
1549 |
2503 |
MAZADE David |
10:01:58 |
V2M |
Le teil court |
M |
285 V2M |
434 |
2504 |
DEVYS Luc Francois |
10:02:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
880 V1M |
7062 |
2505 |
PARIS Justine |
10:02:16 |
SEF |
|
F |
138 F - 64 SEF |
6409 |
2506 |
ABISSET Sebastien |
10:02:18 |
V1M |
O training |
M |
881 V1M |
8105 |
2507 |
DUFOULON Justine |
10:02:22 |
SEF |
|
F |
139 F - 65 SEF |
5598 |
2508 |
VIALLON Remy |
10:02:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
882 V1M |
5821 |
2509 |
HECQUET Xavier |
10:02:30 |
SEM |
Jogging club loconois |
M |
1162 SEM |
8170 |
2510 |
DE ROCHEGONDE Arnaud |
10:02:33 |
V1M |
|
M |
883 V1M |
5088 |
2510 |
GENEVE Bertrand |
10:02:33 |
V1M |
|
M |
884 V1M |
6328 |
2512 |
MIOT Sylvain |
10:02:44 |
SEM |
Laisse courir |
M |
1163 SEM |
1346 |
2513 |
ERIC Richon |
10:02:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
885 V1M |
7094 |
2514 |
BUSSIERE Max |
10:02:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
1164 SEM |
910 |
2515 |
BROQUEREAU Ludovic |
10:03:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
886 V1M |
5530 |
2516 |
BUSARELLO Marc |
10:03:05 |
V2M |
|
M |
286 V2M |
1191 |
2517 |
SAUVAGE Dominique |
10:03:06 |
V2M |
|
M |
287 V2M |
7659 |
2518 |
PUIATTI Arnaud |
10:03:09 |
V2M |
Tobesport |
M |
288 V2M |
6094 |
2519 |
BALLET Guillaume |
10:03:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
1165 SEM |
7476 |
2520 |
GAUBICHER Guillaume |
10:03:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
1166 SEM |
826 |
2521 |
TISSEUR Gerald |
10:03:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
887 V1M |
7806 |
2522 |
DESCAZEAUD Sylvain |
10:03:31 |
SEM |
Toulon var triathlon |
M |
1167 SEM |
7729 |
2523 |
FAIDERBE Gaetan |
10:03:36 |
V1M |
|
M |
888 V1M |
7724 |
2524 |
MANET Alain |
10:03:38 |
V2M |
|
M |
289 V2M |
7702 |
2525 |
REVEL Alexandre |
10:03:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
1168 SEM |
6903 |
2526 |
BRANDOLINI Vincent |
10:03:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
889 V1M |
7798 |
2527 |
INDJIC Matias |
10:03:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
1169 SEM |
6728 |
2528 |
BELBERKA Olivier |
10:03:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
890 V1M |
7238 |
2529 |
TERRIER Adrien |
10:03:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
1170 SEM |
8470 |
2529 |
TOULON Xavier |
10:03:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
1171 SEM |
9715 |
2531 |
BUCHHEIT Mickael |
10:04:05 |
SEM |
Saint priest triathlon |
M |
1172 SEM |
1151 |
2532 |
AUBERT Cyril |
10:04:08 |
V1M |
ENDURANCE 72 |
M |
891 V1M |
9770 |
2533 |
ROLLIN Vincent |
10:04:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
1173 SEM |
7587 |
2534 |
PRUVREL Stephan |
10:04:12 |
V1M |
Tobesport |
M |
892 V1M |
468 |
2534 |
DURAND Fabrice |
10:04:12 |
SEM |
Le club des gros sexes |
M |
1174 SEM |
7586 |
2536 |
LE GOUGUEC Laetitia |
10:04:16 |
SEF |
|
F |
140 F - 66 SEF |
5546 |
2537 |
NOWICKI Bruno |
10:04:23 |
V2M |
LES FOULEES CHABLAISIENNE |
M |
290 V2M |
1932 |
2538 |
LE ROHELLEC Loic |
10:04:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
1175 SEM |
1530 |
2539 |
COUPe Anthony |
10:04:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
893 V1M |
1973 |
2540 |
COUPe Jocelyne |
10:04:42 |
V1F |
|
F |
141 F - 62 V1F |
1972 |
2541 |
GIRAUD Daniel |
10:04:43 |
V1M |
Azvel |
M |
894 V1M |
10042 |
2542 |
MAGNE David |
10:04:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
895 V1M |
10052 |
2543 |
ORIOL Martin |
10:04:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
1176 SEM |
9631 |
2544 |
DALLY Alexandre |
10:04:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
1177 SEM |
1323 |
2544 |
CHARRON Franck |
10:04:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
896 V1M |
7820 |
2546 |
ROZAND Daniel |
10:05:03 |
V2M |
Us mours |
M |
291 V2M |
471 |
2547 |
BRACONNIER Pierre |
10:05:07 |
V1M |
Fdc running |
M |
897 V1M |
8233 |
2547 |
DUCHEMIN Christophe |
10:05:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
898 V1M |
9601 |
2549 |
JOUENNE Augustine |
10:05:08 |
SEF |
|
F |
142 F - 67 SEF |
1902 |
2549 |
DeOM Julien |
10:05:08 |
SEM |
Batsth |
M |
1178 SEM |
7743 |
2551 |
FOSSePREZ Baptiste |
10:05:09 |
V1M |
Pmx |
M |
899 V1M |
8436 |
2552 |
VINCENT Verstraete |
10:05:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
1179 SEM |
6550 |
2552 |
HAESEN Lionel |
10:05:10 |
SEM |
Batifer |
M |
1180 SEM |
8159 |
2554 |
JESSIN Ludovic |
10:05:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
900 V1M |
1927 |
2555 |
CARLIER Laurent |
10:05:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
901 V1M |
8896 |
2556 |
CHRISTMANN Jean Philippe |
10:05:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
1181 SEM |
198 |
2557 |
PONS Nicolas |
10:05:33 |
SEM |
Aviron bayonnais triathlo |
M |
1182 SEM |
5936 |
2558 |
SOLIER Arnaud |
10:05:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
902 V1M |
9748 |
2559 |
BRONDEAU Laurent |
10:05:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
903 V1M |
1654 |
2560 |
PIRAT Franck |
10:05:49 |
V1M |
Tobesport |
M |
904 V1M |
272 |
2561 |
DEVEAUD Jean Paul |
10:05:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
1183 SEM |
9203 |
2562 |
PRATO Nicolas |
10:06:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
1184 SEM |
6739 |
2563 |
CICHY Morgan |
10:06:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
1185 SEM |
1797 |
2564 |
CRAS QUEAU Adrien |
10:06:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
1186 SEM |
6716 |
2565 |
YVAN Ollivier |
10:06:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
1187 SEM |
6734 |
2566 |
GALIEN Ruddy |
10:06:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
905 V1M |
5919 |
2566 |
VALLES Pablo |
10:06:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
1188 SEM |
8272 |
2568 |
CISTERNINO Damien |
10:06:10 |
SEM |
Mp trail 54 |
M |
1189 SEM |
6771 |
2569 |
REUSE Janine |
10:06:11 |
V2F |
|
F |
143 F - 12 V2F |
6675 |
2570 |
QUEANT Francois |
10:06:18 |
V2M |
|
M |
292 V2M |
8067 |
2571 |
BIANCO Romain |
10:06:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
1190 SEM |
6297 |
2572 |
MAGNANI Marc |
10:06:23 |
V1M |
SALLANCHES PASSY AC |
M |
906 V1M |
8182 |
2573 |
PIERENS Vladimir |
10:06:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
1191 SEM |
8074 |
2574 |
PADRE James |
10:06:27 |
V1M |
|
M |
907 V1M |
9217 |
2575 |
AZNAR Clement |
10:06:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
1192 SEM |
7771 |
2576 |
BROSSEAU Nicolas |
10:06:40 |
V1M |
Xmen |
M |
908 V1M |
1137 |
2577 |
LEBON Sandrine |
10:06:46 |
SEF |
|
F |
144 F - 68 SEF |
5624 |
2577 |
COCHARD Anthony |
10:06:46 |
V1M |
Saint sauveur |
M |
909 V1M |
1138 |
2579 |
GAPAILLARD LEMOINE Katia |
10:06:48 |
V1F |
A3 ALENCON |
F |
145 F - 63 V1F |
677 |
2580 |
NARJOUX Brice |
10:06:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
1193 SEM |
1792 |
2581 |
LE BIHAN Olivier |
10:07:06 |
V2M |
|
M |
293 V2M |
7869 |
2581 |
PARDONNET Philippe |
10:07:06 |
V2M |
|
M |
294 V2M |
8618 |
2583 |
GALEAS Alain |
10:07:07 |
V2M |
|
M |
295 V2M |
1896 |
2583 |
CAMETTI Stephane |
10:07:07 |
V1M |
SG HERICOURT |
M |
910 V1M |
8612 |
2585 |
CHAPPARD Emmanuel |
10:07:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
1194 SEM |
7168 |
2586 |
PENKLER Alexandre |
10:07:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
1195 SEM |
302 |
2587 |
VADOT Olivier |
10:07:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
911 V1M |
388 |
2588 |
BOURGOIN Pierre |
10:07:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
1196 SEM |
308 |
2588 |
HAMIEAU Franck |
10:07:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
912 V1M |
7815 |
2588 |
POLLINA Federic |
10:07:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
913 V1M |
9245 |
2591 |
ROSSIGNOL Philippe |
10:07:23 |
V2M |
Team trail cote bleue |
M |
296 V2M |
9842 |
2592 |
DEBAYLE Christian |
10:07:27 |
V2M |
|
M |
297 V2M |
6078 |
2593 |
BENZONI Bruno |
10:07:32 |
V2M |
|
M |
298 V2M |
6011 |
2594 |
GILLET Manuel |
10:07:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
914 V1M |
9912 |
2595 |
CARREY Samuel |
10:07:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
1197 SEM |
7875 |
2596 |
STEM Mickael |
10:08:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
1198 SEM |
1167 |
2597 |
VAGNE Pascal |
10:08:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
915 V1M |
1971 |
2598 |
BOURDONNEC Yann |
10:08:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
916 V1M |
1033 |
2599 |
BARRAUD Martin |
10:08:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
1199 SEM |
5556 |
2600 |
ESTeOULE BADO Laurent |
10:08:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
917 V1M |
1953 |
2601 |
SAEZ Didier |
10:08:27 |
V1M |
|
M |
918 V1M |
5421 |
2602 |
CHARPENTIER Jerome |
10:08:29 |
V1M |
Gones raideurs |
M |
919 V1M |
1860 |
2603 |
BERNARD Franck |
10:08:33 |
V1M |
|
M |
920 V1M |
6990 |
2604 |
RUIZ Edouard |
10:08:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
1200 SEM |
117 |
2605 |
ROTONDA Stephane |
10:08:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
921 V1M |
5180 |
2606 |
MARTINS David |
10:08:50 |
V1M |
Happy running digoin |
M |
922 V1M |
1981 |
2607 |
INGLEBERT Laurent |
10:08:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
923 V1M |
1592 |
2608 |
WACHTER Jean Marie |
10:08:59 |
V2M |
|
M |
299 V2M |
6424 |
2609 |
LAMURE Christophe |
10:09:11 |
V1M |
AMBERIEU MARATHON |
M |
924 V1M |
1859 |
2610 |
GOGNIAT Yann |
10:09:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
925 V1M |
148 |
2610 |
BONNET Cedric |
10:09:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
1201 SEM |
7816 |
2612 |
SEROUR David |
10:09:23 |
SEM |
La foulee saint jeannaise |
M |
1202 SEM |
5890 |
2613 |
DIAZ Frederic |
10:09:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
926 V1M |
7093 |
2614 |
TILLIETTE Gilles |
10:09:26 |
V2M |
|
M |
300 V2M |
5973 |
2615 |
RENARD Matthieu |
10:09:29 |
V1M |
|
M |
927 V1M |
5151 |
2616 |
RAUX Philippe |
10:09:30 |
V2M |
Cctri saint saulve |
M |
301 V2M |
9841 |
2617 |
RENARD Baptiste |
10:09:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
1203 SEM |
5152 |
2617 |
MARTIN David |
10:09:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
1204 SEM |
10015 |
2619 |
BLANDEAU Rodolphe |
10:09:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
1205 SEM |
5153 |
2619 |
JUNG Thierry |
10:09:36 |
V1M |
|
M |
928 V1M |
9859 |
2621 |
BERANGER Benoit |
10:09:38 |
V1M |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
929 V1M |
7438 |
2622 |
GERBER Frederic |
10:09:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
1206 SEM |
5851 |
2623 |
NICIER Gontrand |
10:09:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
930 V1M |
700 |
2623 |
CHAZALET Guillaume |
10:09:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
931 V1M |
5251 |
2625 |
GUILLOUX Yoan |
10:09:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
1207 SEM |
9806 |
2626 |
BERTHET Renaud |
10:09:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
932 V1M |
5684 |
2627 |
PHAN Ngoc Danh |
10:09:54 |
V2M |
Les hamsters montmartrois |
M |
302 V2M |
1037 |
2628 |
MATHEVET Aymeric |
10:09:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
933 V1M |
5770 |
2629 |
MATHIEU Arnaud |
10:10:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
934 V1M |
476 |
2630 |
GAUTIER Patrice |
10:10:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
935 V1M |
5685 |
2630 |
GReGORY Chausse |
10:10:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
936 V1M |
6919 |
2632 |
BLANCHET Aline |
10:10:09 |
SEF |
JOGGING CASTELNAU |
F |
146 F - 69 SEF |
6422 |
2633 |
GAYRARD Yann |
10:10:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
937 V1M |
5918 |
2634 |
SIEGWALD Richard |
10:10:13 |
V2M |
|
M |
303 V2M |
8642 |
2635 |
LOPEZ Christian |
10:10:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
1208 SEM |
1494 |
2636 |
LASSARA Jean Marc |
10:10:16 |
V2M |
SANS BORNES SAINT DIDIER |
M |
304 V2M |
7706 |
2637 |
COLBALCHINI Sylvain |
10:10:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
1209 SEM |
1340 |
2638 |
COLBALCHINI Bruno |
10:10:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
1210 SEM |
1341 |
2638 |
LE NAOUR Thibault |
10:10:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
1211 SEM |
6418 |
2640 |
GIRAUD Matthieu |
10:10:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
1212 SEM |
7030 |
2641 |
FRITSCH Tancrede |
10:10:29 |
V1M |
|
M |
938 V1M |
1621 |
2642 |
CHABANON Marie |
10:10:30 |
SEF |
|
F |
147 F - 70 SEF |
1152 |
2643 |
MADELIN Hippolyte |
10:10:31 |
SEM |
Lrdc |
M |
1213 SEM |
6179 |
2643 |
THIEFFRY Laurent |
10:10:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
939 V1M |
10076 |
2645 |
HEINIGER Alicia |
10:10:38 |
SEF |
|
F |
148 F - 71 SEF |
9102 |
2645 |
COGNASSE Yvan |
10:10:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
940 V1M |
919 |
2645 |
LECLER Ronan |
10:10:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
1214 SEM |
6562 |
2648 |
DANH PRIBILE Ly |
10:10:40 |
V1F |
|
F |
149 F - 64 V1F |
9103 |
2649 |
CHABANON Florent |
10:10:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
941 V1M |
1153 |
2650 |
KOUKOUI Seyive |
10:10:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
1215 SEM |
439 |
2651 |
DUBOUIS emilien |
10:11:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
1216 SEM |
354 |
2652 |
BERGER Thierry |
10:11:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
942 V1M |
6308 |
2653 |
GENDRON Come |
10:11:03 |
ESM |
|
M |
21 ESM |
1909 |
2654 |
BOYER Romain |
10:11:06 |
SEM |
Double bbbrrrrraaaaasssaa |
M |
1217 SEM |
8033 |
2655 |
BOURQUIN Benoit |
10:11:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
1218 SEM |
991 |
2656 |
CARRIER Jacques |
10:11:12 |
V2M |
|
M |
305 V2M |
6079 |
2657 |
PERRUCHIONE Franck |
10:11:13 |
V2M |
|
M |
306 V2M |
8669 |
2658 |
MICHAUD Corinne |
10:11:14 |
V1F |
CHAMONIX MONT BLANC MARAT |
F |
150 F - 65 V1F |
8668 |
2658 |
AGUILERA Didier |
10:11:14 |
V3M |
|
M |
19 V3M |
7959 |
2660 |
CHESNEAU Jean Luc |
10:11:28 |
V1M |
|
M |
943 V1M |
7229 |
2661 |
SIOR Laetitia |
10:11:29 |
SEF |
As randonneurs de ruy |
F |
151 F - 72 SEF |
10121 |
2662 |
PORTALIER Jeremie |
10:11:36 |
SEM |
Orma riorges |
M |
1219 SEM |
7468 |
2663 |
LE GOFF Fabien |
10:11:38 |
V1M |
Courbevoie triathlon |
M |
944 V1M |
10000 |
2664 |
MEUNIER Jerome |
10:11:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
1220 SEM |
1652 |
2664 |
LOPES DA SILVA Jose Alberto |
10:11:41 |
V1M |
ATHLE LOISIR PIZANCON |
M |
945 V1M |
5122 |
2664 |
VIDAL Julian |
10:11:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
1221 SEM |
7720 |
2667 |
FORGEARD Celine |
10:11:42 |
V1F |
Vienne biathlon |
F |
152 F - 66 V1F |
6756 |
2668 |
BECK DJEVAGUIROFF Alexis |
10:11:43 |
V1M |
Courbevoie triathlon |
M |
946 V1M |
7230 |
2669 |
LAMBERT Nicolas |
10:11:44 |
SEM |
Vienne biathlon |
M |
1222 SEM |
1143 |
2670 |
REVOIL Steve |
10:11:50 |
V1M |
4re le |
M |
947 V1M |
6457 |
2671 |
POISSON Eric |
10:11:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
948 V1M |
10053 |
2672 |
DALBOSCO Michael |
10:11:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
1223 SEM |
889 |
2673 |
TOURNADRE Julien |
10:11:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
1224 SEM |
8226 |
2674 |
HERVe BAZIN Francois |
10:11:59 |
V1M |
Csa 4re |
M |
949 V1M |
6922 |
2675 |
MERCIER Thibault |
10:12:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
1225 SEM |
6482 |
2676 |
MATHEVET Herve |
10:12:10 |
V2M |
|
M |
307 V2M |
1161 |
2677 |
MATHIEU Alexandre |
10:12:16 |
V1M |
Percherons |
M |
950 V1M |
645 |
2677 |
JEAN JACQUES Hamelin |
10:12:16 |
V2M |
Les mojitos |
M |
308 V2M |
7555 |
2679 |
MARFOURE Jeanluc |
10:12:20 |
V2M |
Embrun traithlon club |
M |
309 V2M |
6113 |
2680 |
GUEBEY Remy |
10:12:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
1226 SEM |
6790 |
2681 |
HARVEY William |
10:12:35 |
V1M |
Run et moi |
M |
951 V1M |
1785 |
2682 |
BOUNAAS Faouzi |
10:12:48 |
V1M |
Run |
M |
952 V1M |
7337 |
2683 |
FIX Christelle |
10:12:50 |
SEF |
|
F |
153 F - 73 SEF |
1784 |
2684 |
PERRIN David |
10:12:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
953 V1M |
1294 |
2685 |
CATHELAND Nicolas |
10:12:52 |
SEM |
Dombes running evasion |
M |
1227 SEM |
1293 |
2686 |
BERTIN Isabelle |
10:12:53 |
V2F |
Trail club des fous |
F |
154 F - 13 V2F |
935 |
2687 |
AVRIL Christophe |
10:12:56 |
SEM |
DOLE AC |
M |
1228 SEM |
1710 |
2688 |
KAPP Gil |
10:12:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
1229 SEM |
1926 |
2688 |
BOUCAUD Didier |
10:12:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
954 V1M |
6535 |
2690 |
PERARD Jimmy |
10:12:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
1230 SEM |
1165 |
2691 |
COTTE Thierry |
10:13:00 |
V2M |
|
M |
310 V2M |
9885 |
2692 |
ROLLIN Cedric |
10:13:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
955 V1M |
5117 |
2693 |
DIQUELLOU Fabrice |
10:13:05 |
V1M |
Asaspp |
M |
956 V1M |
1662 |
2693 |
ROCHE Gautier |
10:13:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
957 V1M |
1816 |
2695 |
MARGIER Celine |
10:13:06 |
V1F |
AFA FEYZIN VENISSIEUX |
F |
155 F - 67 V1F |
154 |
2695 |
ROCHE Jeanmarie |
10:13:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
1231 SEM |
6684 |
2697 |
CATEU Catherine |
10:13:07 |
V1F |
AFA FEYZIN VENISSIEUX |
F |
156 F - 68 V1F |
153 |
2697 |
SUTTY Jerome |
10:13:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
958 V1M |
7296 |
2699 |
MAZET Herve |
10:13:09 |
V1M |
Triathlon amberieu en bug |
M |
959 V1M |
5876 |
2700 |
MAZET Lionel |
10:13:11 |
V1M |
Les alligators seynod tri |
M |
960 V1M |
5877 |
2700 |
ROUSSEL Herve |
10:13:11 |
V2M |
|
M |
311 V2M |
8304 |
2702 |
LEROY Nicolas |
10:13:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
961 V1M |
7854 |
2703 |
SIBER Eric |
10:13:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
1232 SEM |
9788 |
2704 |
SUTTY Didier |
10:13:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
962 V1M |
7297 |
2705 |
AZOUAOU Ferroudja |
10:13:34 |
SEF |
|
F |
157 F - 74 SEF |
6939 |
2706 |
PLUMET Sebastien |
10:13:40 |
V1M |
|
M |
963 V1M |
7732 |
2707 |
PONARD Franck |
10:13:56 |
SEM |
Vertigo club |
M |
1233 SEM |
8689 |
2708 |
RICARDO David |
10:13:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
964 V1M |
9581 |
2709 |
BRANDEL Sylvain |
10:14:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
965 V1M |
8420 |
2710 |
BERTOSSI Loris |
10:14:04 |
V1M |
|
M |
966 V1M |
10075 |
2711 |
DOUTRELIGNE Sebastien |
10:14:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
1234 SEM |
8429 |
2712 |
MOREL Quentin |
10:14:17 |
SEM |
Setec |
M |
1235 SEM |
6570 |
2713 |
SILLON Pascal |
10:14:23 |
V2M |
Levallois triathlon |
M |
312 V2M |
10095 |
2714 |
BERNARD Christophe |
10:14:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
967 V1M |
6272 |
2715 |
PIERRE Choplin |
10:14:25 |
V1F |
|
F |
158 F - 69 V1F |
5949 |
2715 |
ALCARAZ Mandy |
10:14:25 |
SEF |
|
F |
159 F - 75 SEF |
8886 |
2715 |
ALCARAZ Gabriel |
10:14:25 |
SEM |
Cles gardanne |
M |
1236 SEM |
8885 |
2718 |
LEMARIe Stephane |
10:14:28 |
V1M |
|
M |
968 V1M |
5299 |
2718 |
CYRIL Authie |
10:14:28 |
V1M |
|
M |
969 V1M |
6563 |
2720 |
LEGAY Mathieu |
10:14:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
1237 SEM |
5491 |
2721 |
FASSOT Frederic |
10:14:36 |
V1M |
|
M |
970 V1M |
6356 |
2722 |
FOURETS Olivier |
10:14:37 |
SEM |
AAA DU LYONNAIS |
M |
1238 SEM |
1551 |
2723 |
BAILLOT Jean Baptiste |
10:14:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
971 V1M |
324 |
2724 |
LAGADIC Christophe |
10:14:42 |
SEM |
Quimper triathlon |
M |
1239 SEM |
7788 |
2724 |
POUPARD Jean Francois |
10:14:42 |
V2M |
|
M |
313 V2M |
9558 |
2726 |
RECOULES Nicolas |
10:14:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
1240 SEM |
8426 |
2727 |
CLERGEAU Julien |
10:14:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
1241 SEM |
7866 |
2728 |
BLANCHEMAIN Thomas |
10:14:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
972 V1M |
6873 |
2728 |
MULLIe Jean Baptiste |
10:14:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
1242 SEM |
9551 |
2730 |
SERVANT Loic |
10:14:48 |
SEM |
CLAIN ATHLETIC PICTAVE |
M |
1243 SEM |
7992 |
2731 |
CARIOU Aurelien |
10:14:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
1244 SEM |
7488 |
2732 |
STOURDZA Michel |
10:14:54 |
SEM |
Gan assurances |
M |
1245 SEM |
1910 |
2733 |
GRELIER Eric |
10:14:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
1246 SEM |
8050 |
2734 |
CHAIZE Christelle |
10:14:59 |
SEF |
|
F |
160 F - 76 SEF |
1407 |
2735 |
BAZARD Jennifer |
10:15:00 |
SEF |
Jc portois |
F |
161 F - 77 SEF |
5019 |
2735 |
HERVE Renald |
10:15:00 |
V1M |
Epa 86 |
M |
973 V1M |
1577 |
2737 |
LAROCHETTE DE ROECK Francois |
10:15:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
974 V1M |
5501 |
2737 |
AUER Jean Baptiste |
10:15:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
975 V1M |
6540 |
2739 |
GAGLIO Stephane |
10:15:05 |
V1M |
CHAMONIX MONT BLANC MARAT |
M |
976 V1M |
1236 |
2739 |
LORENZINI Christophe |
10:15:05 |
V1M |
Route 109 |
M |
977 V1M |
1947 |
2741 |
SeBASTIEN Poizot |
10:15:10 |
SEM |
Triathlon macon club |
M |
1247 SEM |
715 |
2742 |
GARCIA BERNARDO Soraya |
10:15:12 |
SEF |
|
F |
162 F - 78 SEF |
1354 |
2743 |
HERAUD Nicolas |
10:15:19 |
V1M |
S/L INTREPIDE ANGERS |
M |
978 V1M |
7902 |
2744 |
SALFRAY Teddy |
10:15:20 |
SEM |
ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFOR |
M |
1248 SEM |
6307 |
2745 |
LOKOSSOU Gael |
10:15:29 |
SEM |
Front runners paris |
M |
1249 SEM |
342 |
2745 |
JAMBERT Mickael |
10:15:29 |
SEM |
Front runners paris |
M |
1250 SEM |
6947 |
2747 |
PERIER Arnaud |
10:15:31 |
SEM |
AS CORBEIL ESSONNES |
M |
1251 SEM |
952 |
2748 |
PERINO Bernard |
10:15:34 |
V2M |
EA CHAMBERY |
M |
314 V2M |
5504 |
2749 |
SOUQUE Guilhem |
10:15:35 |
V1M |
|
M |
979 V1M |
5011 |
2750 |
JANIN Xavier |
10:15:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
980 V1M |
5150 |
2751 |
CATTO Ludo |
10:15:46 |
V1M |
As randonneur de ruy |
M |
981 V1M |
5712 |
2752 |
ELLNER Karine |
10:15:50 |
V1F |
|
F |
163 F - 70 V1F |
7266 |
2753 |
GROUSSON Patrick |
10:15:51 |
V2M |
|
M |
315 V2M |
954 |
2754 |
DELESALLE Ludovic |
10:15:55 |
V1M |
Eah belgique |
M |
982 V1M |
7075 |
2755 |
CROZIER Felix |
10:16:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
1252 SEM |
5478 |
2756 |
GASTAUD Emilie |
10:16:06 |
SEF |
CLUB SPORTIF DE L'OREAL |
F |
164 F - 79 SEF |
426 |
2756 |
LETORT Anthony |
10:16:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
1253 SEM |
8231 |
2758 |
MOTHU Alain |
10:16:17 |
V2M |
US IVRY |
M |
316 V2M |
9791 |
2759 |
LEBEL Agathe |
10:16:20 |
SEF |
|
F |
165 F - 80 SEF |
6985 |
2760 |
BIGOT Pierre |
10:16:24 |
V2M |
Alv voiron |
M |
317 V2M |
9574 |
2761 |
SARABIA Nadine |
10:16:26 |
V2F |
Us ivry |
F |
166 F - 14 V2F |
7619 |
2761 |
SIX Pierre Yves |
10:16:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
1254 SEM |
8424 |
2761 |
SIX Vianney |
10:16:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
1255 SEM |
8425 |
2764 |
PERROUDON Jean Francois |
10:16:29 |
V1M |
|
M |
983 V1M |
7590 |
2765 |
HUART Alain |
10:16:51 |
V2M |
|
M |
318 V2M |
9145 |
2766 |
GOUVART Etienne |
10:16:53 |
SEM |
A2 running |
M |
1256 SEM |
7135 |
2767 |
DYCZKO Sebastien |
10:16:54 |
V1M |
A.S.L. LA ROBERTSAU |
M |
984 V1M |
978 |
2767 |
YILMAZ Ozdem |
10:16:54 |
V1M |
Desesperaid team |
M |
985 V1M |
5847 |
2769 |
MULLER Sylvain |
10:17:10 |
SEM |
As quetigny course orient |
M |
1257 SEM |
7278 |
2770 |
LAFUT Jean Francois |
10:17:18 |
V2M |
|
M |
319 V2M |
197 |
2771 |
KERZANET Dominique |
10:17:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
1258 SEM |
531 |
2772 |
SOYEZ Pierre |
10:17:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
1259 SEM |
9152 |
2773 |
SUREAU Nicolas |
10:17:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
1260 SEM |
5143 |
2774 |
MALAURENT Julien |
10:17:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
1261 SEM |
5144 |
2775 |
MESLOT Alain |
10:17:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
986 V1M |
9543 |
2776 |
EYBERT Jeremy |
10:17:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
1262 SEM |
7957 |
2776 |
CLEMENT Matthias |
10:17:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
1263 SEM |
9235 |
2778 |
MEILLER Johan |
10:17:35 |
V1M |
|
M |
987 V1M |
9542 |
2779 |
PIERRE Sebastien |
10:17:37 |
V1M |
FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB |
M |
988 V1M |
8019 |
2780 |
PECORINO Remy |
10:17:40 |
SEM |
Clermont triathlon |
M |
1264 SEM |
5358 |
2781 |
BRETSZTAJN Edouard |
10:17:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
1265 SEM |
9725 |
2782 |
GRISEY Thierry |
10:17:46 |
V2M |
|
M |
320 V2M |
7708 |
2783 |
MONTES Mickael |
10:17:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
1266 SEM |
1318 |
2783 |
DEVELLE Joachim |
10:17:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
989 V1M |
9632 |
2785 |
CONTAMIN Damien |
10:17:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
990 V1M |
7934 |
2786 |
MEZIERE Christophe |
10:17:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
991 V1M |
1961 |
2787 |
JOVET Tanguy |
10:17:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
1267 SEM |
110 |
2788 |
BARA Agnieszka |
10:17:55 |
SEF |
Us natixis |
F |
167 F - 81 SEF |
7814 |
2789 |
DURIG Stephane |
10:18:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
992 V1M |
10026 |
2790 |
VERGNOT Vincent |
10:18:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
993 V1M |
137 |
2791 |
PERNET Regis |
10:18:14 |
V2M |
ENDURANCE 72 |
M |
321 V2M |
693 |
2792 |
GEORGETTE Brice |
10:18:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
994 V1M |
8919 |
2793 |
WIESEBRON Adrien |
10:18:18 |
SEM |
Crossfat |
M |
1268 SEM |
7998 |
2794 |
SAUCILLON Philippe |
10:18:32 |
V1M |
Sang pour sang sport |
M |
995 V1M |
8847 |
2795 |
BERGHMANS Jean Claude |
10:18:37 |
V2M |
|
M |
322 V2M |
7430 |
2796 |
BANTIGNIES Olivier |
10:18:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
996 V1M |
1634 |
2797 |
COLINET Patrick |
10:18:41 |
V1M |
FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
997 V1M |
1633 |
2798 |
ZEILHOFER Rudi |
10:18:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
998 V1M |
8039 |
2798 |
MAROT Samuel |
10:18:43 |
V1M |
Eaux minerales d'evian |
M |
999 V1M |
9516 |
2800 |
FAYARD Laurent |
10:18:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
1000 V1M |
1568 |
2800 |
OLIVIER Wilt |
10:18:44 |
V1M |
Trailers de la rose |
M |
1001 V1M |
8179 |
2800 |
BOCHIT Azden |
10:18:44 |
V1M |
Cru chapellois |
M |
1002 V1M |
9827 |
2803 |
WILT Sylvie |
10:18:45 |
V2F |
Run amazones |
F |
168 F - 15 V2F |
7273 |
2803 |
BEYSSEN Cyrille |
10:18:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
1003 V1M |
1854 |
2805 |
LLORENS Cedric |
10:18:46 |
V2M |
|
M |
323 V2M |
6426 |
2806 |
LUBOS Grom |
10:18:55 |
V2M |
|
M |
324 V2M |
7077 |
2807 |
BENETON Nils |
10:19:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
1004 V1M |
466 |
2808 |
CARTRON Jerome |
10:19:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
1005 V1M |
8855 |
2809 |
ZAJACZ Jean Pierre |
10:19:15 |
V1M |
Fr,anse |
M |
1006 V1M |
7612 |
2810 |
HARREAU Jean Guy |
10:19:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
1269 SEM |
211 |
2811 |
BOURDIC Gwenael |
10:19:18 |
SEM |
Bellopot'team |
M |
1270 SEM |
212 |
2811 |
MIEHE Marion |
10:19:18 |
V1M |
Club de belle ile |
M |
1007 V1M |
7696 |
2811 |
HOUVET Pascal |
10:19:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
1271 SEM |
8628 |
2814 |
MURAT Xavier |
10:19:23 |
V1M |
Srt |
M |
1008 V1M |
6082 |
2815 |
COGNET Francois |
10:19:30 |
V1M |
|
M |
1009 V1M |
5985 |
2816 |
CEGLIA Amedeo |
10:19:31 |
SEM |
Arbent trail |
M |
1272 SEM |
6649 |
2817 |
MANSOURI Nacer Zakaria |
10:19:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
1273 SEM |
8167 |
2818 |
TOQUART Aurelie |
10:19:36 |
SEF |
|
F |
169 F - 82 SEF |
8168 |
2818 |
HEND Brahim |
10:19:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
1274 SEM |
10082 |
2820 |
HEND Mohamed |
10:19:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
1010 V1M |
1563 |
2820 |
JACQUEMOT Pierre |
10:19:38 |
V1M |
Csa 2e reg |
M |
1011 V1M |
6976 |
2822 |
MEGUENNI Rayan |
10:19:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
1275 SEM |
7611 |
2823 |
FOURNEL Guy |
10:19:45 |
V2M |
|
M |
325 V2M |
5660 |
2824 |
PAIN Nicolas |
10:19:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
1276 SEM |
202 |
2824 |
FOUGERAY David |
10:19:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
1012 V1M |
392 |
2824 |
MAREAU Francois |
10:19:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
1277 SEM |
9702 |
2827 |
VASSEUR Simon |
10:19:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
1278 SEM |
5349 |
2828 |
PERERA Dylan |
10:19:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
1279 SEM |
8210 |
2829 |
KALB Frederic |
10:19:58 |
V2M |
Pass'jaime courir t300453 |
M |
326 V2M |
7222 |
2829 |
WOLFF Sylvain |
10:19:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
1280 SEM |
7877 |
2831 |
JOUANEN Francois |
10:19:59 |
SEM |
Team raidlight |
M |
1281 SEM |
5278 |
2831 |
DE WITTE Alexis |
10:19:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
1013 V1M |
9680 |
2833 |
LAGNIER Pierre |
10:20:04 |
V1M |
|
M |
1014 V1M |
126 |
2834 |
CONTAMIN Hugues |
10:20:09 |
V1M |
S/L FRANCHEVILLE AC |
M |
1015 V1M |
7935 |
2835 |
JOINT Antoine |
10:20:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
1282 SEM |
7028 |
2836 |
FORESTIER Nicolas |
10:20:15 |
V1M |
|
M |
1016 V1M |
1962 |
2837 |
BOURGEOIS Frederic |
10:20:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
1017 V1M |
7882 |
2838 |
SALLES Frank |
10:20:25 |
V2M |
|
M |
327 V2M |
5197 |
2839 |
PIENNE Josselin |
10:20:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
1283 SEM |
9897 |
2840 |
CULPIN Edouard |
10:20:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
1284 SEM |
1107 |
2841 |
TRIBEL Leo |
10:21:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
1285 SEM |
8690 |
2842 |
MORANGE Briag |
10:21:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
1286 SEM |
6344 |
2843 |
CREUSOT Regis |
10:21:04 |
V1M |
|
M |
1018 V1M |
6184 |
2844 |
SUGNY Nicolas |
10:21:05 |
SEM |
Csa 1er reg |
M |
1287 SEM |
7059 |
2845 |
RICHARD Benoit |
10:21:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
1019 V1M |
5435 |
2846 |
BADO Jean Christophe |
10:21:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
1020 V1M |
1006 |
2847 |
BONIN Nicolas |
10:21:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
1288 SEM |
8200 |
2848 |
CESBRON Baptiste |
10:21:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
1289 SEM |
8188 |
2849 |
BOUVIER Richard |
10:21:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
1021 V1M |
520 |
2850 |
DECHAVANNE COPIN Marine |
10:21:25 |
SEF |
|
F |
170 F - 83 SEF |
1550 |
2850 |
DUIVON Jean Michel |
10:21:25 |
V2M |
|
M |
328 V2M |
7150 |
2852 |
THIERY Pierre |
10:21:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
1290 SEM |
1848 |
2853 |
FAURE Louis Benoit |
10:21:32 |
V2M |
|
M |
329 V2M |
9865 |
2854 |
PHILIPPON Charlotte |
10:21:36 |
SEF |
|
F |
171 F - 84 SEF |
5588 |
2855 |
DESFOUX Evelyne |
10:21:43 |
SEF |
Crewstach |
F |
172 F - 85 SEF |
7560 |
2856 |
ROUMIER Thibaut |
10:21:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
1291 SEM |
5261 |
2856 |
REY Florent |
10:21:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
1022 V1M |
5485 |
2858 |
GALLEGO Francois |
10:21:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
1292 SEM |
9852 |
2859 |
ROPER Benoit |
10:21:48 |
V1M |
STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISM |
M |
1023 V1M |
5232 |
2860 |
GAUTIER Laurent Pierre |
10:21:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
1024 V1M |
6725 |
2861 |
CUCCOLO David |
10:21:51 |
V2M |
|
M |
330 V2M |
5100 |
2862 |
GRACIA Florian |
10:21:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
1293 SEM |
6636 |
2862 |
MESSIER Romuald |
10:21:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
1025 V1M |
6959 |
2864 |
BOHBOT Gilbert |
10:21:53 |
V2M |
|
M |
331 V2M |
405 |
2865 |
FREZE Antoine |
10:21:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
1026 V1M |
436 |
2866 |
ARNAUD Agathe |
10:21:55 |
SEF |
Guc triathlon |
F |
173 F - 86 SEF |
8239 |
2867 |
LECLERCQ Hubert |
10:22:01 |
V2M |
|
M |
332 V2M |
689 |
2868 |
MATHIEU Thierry |
10:22:04 |
V1M |
CHASSIEU ATHLETISME |
M |
1027 V1M |
1868 |
2869 |
SEBASTIEN Dumas |
10:22:14 |
V1M |
AAA DU LYONNAIS |
M |
1028 V1M |
7214 |
2870 |
PALAZZOLO Serge |
10:22:17 |
V1M |
A SIX FOURS |
M |
1029 V1M |
8056 |
2871 |
DELAHAYE Laurent |
10:22:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
1030 V1M |
1916 |
2872 |
SORLIN Jean Sebastien |
10:22:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
1031 V1M |
853 |
2872 |
BOULESTEIX Francois |
10:22:21 |
SEM |
Triathl'aix |
M |
1294 SEM |
6086 |
2874 |
PATOUILLARD Matthieu |
10:22:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
1295 SEM |
6085 |
2875 |
GIORDANO Maxime |
10:22:27 |
V1M |
|
M |
1032 V1M |
7088 |
2876 |
DUVAL Bruno |
10:22:34 |
V2M |
|
M |
333 V2M |
6050 |
2877 |
MOREUX Alain |
10:22:35 |
V2M |
Fr anse |
M |
334 V2M |
10115 |
2878 |
ANDRIES David |
10:22:36 |
SEM |
AS VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON |
M |
1296 SEM |
1542 |
2879 |
QUERITET Romain |
10:22:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
1297 SEM |
6144 |
2880 |
BARBEYS Thomas |
10:22:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
1298 SEM |
359 |
2881 |
BELLEC Stephane |
10:22:47 |
V1M |
Oxygene argentre |
M |
1033 V1M |
6907 |
2882 |
DEVILLE Julien |
10:22:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
1299 SEM |
859 |
2882 |
DEPARIS Theo |
10:22:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
1300 SEM |
9109 |
2882 |
CASARA Jerome |
10:22:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
1301 SEM |
9851 |
2885 |
BRIAND Matthieu |
10:22:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
1302 SEM |
6906 |
2886 |
CROCHET Arnaud |
10:22:57 |
SEM |
S/L AC DE VIGNOUX S/BARAN |
M |
1303 SEM |
984 |
2887 |
ELOIRE Ludovic |
10:23:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
1034 V1M |
983 |
2888 |
MARRADI Richard |
10:23:03 |
V2M |
LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE AS |
M |
335 V2M |
674 |
2889 |
FRIBOULET Pascal |
10:23:06 |
V2M |
Pars courir verneuil |
M |
336 V2M |
7512 |
2890 |
MERINDOL Bruno |
10:23:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
1304 SEM |
7731 |
2891 |
MEDA Nicolas |
10:23:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
1305 SEM |
6008 |
2892 |
CHAUCHET Guillaume |
10:23:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
1306 SEM |
895 |
2892 |
MILLET Denis |
10:23:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
1035 V1M |
1518 |
2894 |
ECOLASSE Enguerran |
10:23:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
1307 SEM |
5796 |
2895 |
VERGNE Arnaud |
10:23:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
1036 V1M |
1582 |
2896 |
CHANAS Mickael |
10:23:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
1037 V1M |
5971 |
2897 |
RICHARD Herve |
10:23:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
1038 V1M |
5761 |
2898 |
MARX Magali |
10:23:33 |
V1F |
|
F |
174 F - 71 V1F |
1810 |
2899 |
BOURRIN Herve |
10:23:38 |
V1M |
DIE AC |
M |
1039 V1M |
1284 |
2899 |
MARTINEZ Thierry |
10:23:38 |
V2M |
Courir ? meyreuil |
M |
337 V2M |
5176 |
2901 |
DERAME Laurence |
10:23:40 |
V1F |
FAC ANDREZIEUX |
F |
175 F - 72 V1F |
7761 |
2902 |
PITAVAL Jacques |
10:23:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
1308 SEM |
5550 |
2902 |
SAAGNOL Dominique |
10:23:41 |
V2M |
|
M |
338 V2M |
7117 |
2904 |
LUCAS Stephane |
10:23:47 |
V1M |
Asmas |
M |
1040 V1M |
1285 |
2905 |
LESAGE Gaetan |
10:23:49 |
SEM |
Urban running |
M |
1309 SEM |
7265 |
2906 |
BERTHON Mickael |
10:23:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
1310 SEM |
5600 |
2907 |
KOEGLER Guillaume |
10:23:54 |
SEM |
Us bergerac triathlon |
M |
1311 SEM |
6332 |
2908 |
MARKOVIC Nicolas |
10:23:56 |
SEM |
Front runners paris |
M |
1312 SEM |
140 |
2909 |
GARCIA Herve |
10:23:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
1313 SEM |
5549 |
2910 |
BELLON Frederic |
10:24:01 |
V1M |
Havana team |
M |
1041 V1M |
1402 |
2911 |
MAQUEDA Dominique |
10:24:05 |
V2F |
Sma |
F |
176 F - 16 V2F |
6547 |
2912 |
GUIDOT Francois |
10:24:18 |
V2M |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE PUTEAU |
M |
339 V2M |
706 |
2913 |
ROJAS Sebastien |
10:24:20 |
SEM |
Vias trail running |
M |
1314 SEM |
6707 |
2914 |
CHARLIN Nicolas |
10:24:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
1315 SEM |
5537 |
2915 |
LE SECH Antoine |
10:24:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
1316 SEM |
5245 |
2916 |
PERRET Gilles |
10:24:40 |
V2M |
|
M |
340 V2M |
1570 |
2917 |
UNTEREINER Laurent |
10:24:41 |
V2M |
|
M |
341 V2M |
518 |
2918 |
FORGIN Christophe |
10:24:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
1317 SEM |
9862 |
2919 |
FORGIN Antoine |
10:24:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
1318 SEM |
9861 |
2920 |
COMPARIN Romain |
10:24:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
1319 SEM |
5514 |
2921 |
CARLIER Geoffroy |
10:24:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
1042 V1M |
542 |
2921 |
PASTEUR Olivier |
10:24:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
1043 V1M |
543 |
2923 |
BOULIER Simon |
10:24:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
1320 SEM |
8864 |
2924 |
LEROY Aurore |
10:24:59 |
SEF |
|
F |
177 F - 87 SEF |
6470 |
2925 |
NAAIM Alexandre |
10:25:02 |
SEM |
Dijon triathlon |
M |
1321 SEM |
6171 |
2925 |
BOULIER Remi |
10:25:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
1322 SEM |
6471 |
2925 |
RICHARD Antoine |
10:25:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
1323 SEM |
6936 |
2928 |
CEDRIC Boutet |
10:25:10 |
SEM |
Les morses |
M |
1324 SEM |
1451 |
2929 |
BERRUECO Sylvain |
10:25:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
1325 SEM |
5013 |
2930 |
CADENEL Jean Luc |
10:25:14 |
V2M |
Barbass poyat team |
M |
342 V2M |
453 |
2931 |
RUIZ Emilien |
10:25:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
1326 SEM |
5012 |
2932 |
BARBERO Brune Lise |
10:25:21 |
SEF |
Fc barbentane |
F |
178 F - 88 SEF |
9688 |
2932 |
BERTRAND Jean Christophe |
10:25:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
1044 V1M |
8116 |
2934 |
KORMAN Yohan |
10:25:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
1327 SEM |
5014 |
2935 |
ROUYER Julien |
10:25:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
1045 V1M |
5338 |
2936 |
CULIOLI Matthieu |
10:25:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
1328 SEM |
1498 |
2936 |
DAVID Philippe |
10:25:28 |
V2M |
Issy triathlon |
M |
343 V2M |
7746 |
2938 |
LHOMME Yannick |
10:25:29 |
V3M |
As droue sur drouette |
M |
20 V3M |
1738 |
2938 |
DE BIASI Mikael |
10:25:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
1329 SEM |
9244 |
2940 |
BARDET Regis |
10:25:30 |
V2M |
Asdd |
M |
344 V2M |
6121 |
2941 |
GUICHETEAU Fabrice |
10:25:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
1046 V1M |
925 |
2942 |
BESNARD Emmanuel |
10:25:32 |
V2M |
|
M |
345 V2M |
304 |
2942 |
MARTORELL Christophe |
10:25:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
1047 V1M |
6071 |
2944 |
GOUAS Alain |
10:25:37 |
V2M |
AS VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON |
M |
346 V2M |
9839 |
2945 |
MONTEIL Luc |
10:25:40 |
V1M |
Tis |
M |
1048 V1M |
6410 |
2946 |
MARREL Damien |
10:25:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
1049 V1M |
1080 |
2947 |
DESEVEDAVY Gildas |
10:25:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
1330 SEM |
5375 |
2948 |
MOGNETTI Charles |
10:25:56 |
V2M |
Les trailers du pic saint |
M |
347 V2M |
6637 |
2949 |
ANTUNES Christophe |
10:26:04 |
V1M |
|
M |
1050 V1M |
9205 |
2950 |
GALTIE Laurent |
10:26:09 |
V2M |
AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN |
M |
348 V2M |
1301 |
2951 |
VUILLAUME Jean Luc |
10:26:16 |
V3M |
AC GONDREVILLE ET VELAINE |
M |
21 V3M |
8637 |
2952 |
FAURE Philippe |
10:26:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
1051 V1M |
5297 |
2953 |
EMPRIN Benoit |
10:26:23 |
SEM |
Spac |
M |
1331 SEM |
6708 |
2954 |
GIRARD Alexis |
10:26:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
1332 SEM |
6149 |
2955 |
ROCHE Matthieu |
10:26:34 |
SEM |
Dijon singletrack |
M |
1333 SEM |
7606 |
2956 |
MILLERET Patrice |
10:26:39 |
V1M |
Marignane triathlon |
M |
1052 V1M |
10148 |
2957 |
GUINAND Jerome |
10:26:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
1334 SEM |
5477 |
2957 |
BIOL Philippe |
10:26:40 |
V2M |
|
M |
349 V2M |
6784 |
2959 |
FAGNONI Olivier |
10:26:48 |
V1M |
AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME |
M |
1053 V1M |
6391 |
2960 |
MASSON Yann |
10:26:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
1054 V1M |
5541 |
2960 |
MARTIN David |
10:26:49 |
V1M |
Asptt fougeres |
M |
1055 V1M |
6665 |
2962 |
MOYSE Gregory |
10:26:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
1335 SEM |
7559 |
2963 |
RENARD Katy |
10:26:55 |
V1F |
Asptt fougeres |
F |
179 F - 73 V1F |
6666 |
2964 |
GUILLAUME Beraud Sudreau |
10:26:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
1336 SEM |
7353 |
2965 |
CHERVIN Gilbert |
10:26:57 |
V2M |
|
M |
350 V2M |
10135 |
2966 |
LONJON Pierre Jean |
10:27:00 |
SEM |
VELAY ATHLETISME |
M |
1337 SEM |
1210 |
2966 |
CONNeTABLE Cyril |
10:27:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
1338 SEM |
1768 |
2968 |
SIMON Richard |
10:27:02 |
SEM |
AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDU |
M |
1339 SEM |
843 |
2968 |
ANZIL Stephane |
10:27:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
1056 V1M |
1265 |
2970 |
RUBIO Sandra |
10:27:09 |
SEF |
MENTON MARATHON A |
F |
180 F - 89 SEF |
10143 |
2971 |
BONADEO Basile |
10:27:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
1340 SEM |
7714 |
2972 |
DAGNEAUX Cyril |
10:27:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
1341 SEM |
7737 |
2973 |
CARAUX Laurent |
10:27:14 |
V1M |
Natixis |
M |
1057 V1M |
484 |
2974 |
RENAUD Frederic |
10:27:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
1058 V1M |
1157 |
2975 |
CHAVATTE Germain |
10:27:21 |
SEM |
Crv lyon triathlon |
M |
1342 SEM |
7572 |
2976 |
DUCROUX Christophe |
10:27:28 |
V1M |
Run et moi |
M |
1059 V1M |
1751 |
2977 |
BERNARD Philippe |
10:27:34 |
V1M |
Saint gregoire triathlon |
M |
1060 V1M |
5467 |
2978 |
BADIOU Francis |
10:27:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
1343 SEM |
956 |
2979 |
APOSTOLY Vincent |
10:27:43 |
SEM |
ESPRIT RUN |
M |
1344 SEM |
7267 |
2980 |
PETKOVIC Laurent |
10:27:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
1061 V1M |
5951 |
2981 |
CHEVAUCHER Arnaud |
10:27:45 |
SEM |
Cap grand air / st christ |
M |
1345 SEM |
974 |
2982 |
DELAMARE Frederic |
10:27:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
1062 V1M |
9259 |
2983 |
GADIOT Nicolas |
10:27:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
1063 V1M |
7617 |
2984 |
LALANNE Evelyne |
10:27:57 |
V2F |
|
F |
181 F - 17 V2F |
7089 |
2985 |
WACSIN Christophe |
10:27:59 |
V2M |
Cours toujours leforest |
M |
351 V2M |
10085 |
2986 |
VICTORIN Marc Olivier |
10:28:02 |
SEM |
S/L FC TERNAY |
M |
1346 SEM |
7541 |
2987 |
BOUCHUT Sebastien |
10:28:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
1347 SEM |
5587 |
2988 |
VEYRET Sylvain |
10:28:04 |
V1M |
|
M |
1064 V1M |
5955 |
2989 |
BISTEUR Lionel |
10:28:07 |
V2M |
ENTENTE SUD LYONNAIS |
M |
352 V2M |
6049 |
2990 |
BILLIART Bruno |
10:28:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
1065 V1M |
9709 |
2991 |
GILLIOT Maxime |
10:28:18 |
SEM |
Tkt g la clim |
M |
1348 SEM |
10045 |
2992 |
AUBRY Christophe |
10:28:19 |
V1M |
Jac st nicolas |
M |
1066 V1M |
529 |
2993 |
BRUNO Rabouin |
10:28:42 |
V1M |
Nac course a pied |
M |
1067 V1M |
5252 |
2994 |
HASHIZUME Ichiro |
10:28:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
1068 V1M |
6413 |
2995 |
RICCO Paolo |
10:28:50 |
V2M |
|
M |
353 V2M |
5886 |
2995 |
LARMIGNY Sylvain |
10:28:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
1069 V1M |
7678 |
2995 |
BERTHELEME Erwann |
10:28:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
1070 V1M |
7679 |
2998 |
MASSENET Benoit |
10:28:51 |
SEM |
csa 4?re / castelnaudary |
M |
1349 SEM |
8883 |
2999 |
GORREC Gwenole |
10:28:52 |
SEM |
TO BE SPORT |
M |
1350 SEM |
6696 |
3000 |
GUeMAS Gilles |
10:28:53 |
V2M |
|
M |
354 V2M |
6698 |
3001 |
ROUANOUX Dorothee |
10:28:54 |
SEF |
|
F |
182 F - 90 SEF |
1506 |
3002 |
JOANE Durand |
10:28:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
1351 SEM |
967 |
3003 |
GINOT Carole |
10:28:56 |
V2F |
|
F |
183 F - 18 V2F |
1478 |
3003 |
BESSONNEAU Pascal |
10:28:56 |
V2M |
|
M |
355 V2M |
6697 |
3005 |
BOUREZ Stephane |
10:28:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
1071 V1M |
1031 |
3006 |
RICHARD Emmanuelle |
10:28:58 |
SEF |
Astc |
F |
184 F - 91 SEF |
6533 |
3007 |
GERSON Moise |
10:29:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
1072 V1M |
657 |
3007 |
MARGOSSIAN Arnaud |
10:29:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
1073 V1M |
8185 |
3009 |
LAURENT Dominique |
10:29:05 |
V2M |
Courir le monde |
M |
356 V2M |
8217 |
3010 |
THOUE Yann |
10:29:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
1074 V1M |
1650 |
3011 |
WEBER Chloe |
10:29:20 |
SEF |
Trail belfort marathon |
F |
185 F - 92 SEF |
7717 |
3012 |
MIGNON Geoffroy |
10:29:25 |
ESM |
|
M |
22 ESM |
9644 |
3013 |
PENOT Olivier |
10:29:32 |
V2M |
|
M |
357 V2M |
9091 |
3014 |
FRANGIN Emmanuel |
10:29:38 |
SEM |
Gdv |
M |
1352 SEM |
934 |
3015 |
BASNIER Christian |
10:29:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
1075 V1M |
6719 |
3016 |
LAROUSSI Mohamed |
10:29:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
1353 SEM |
5021 |
3017 |
BOUSLAMA Heifa |
10:29:48 |
SEF |
|
F |
186 F - 93 SEF |
5022 |
3018 |
CEDRIC Bedon |
10:30:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
1354 SEM |
244 |
3019 |
FERNANDES Duarte |
10:30:14 |
V2M |
ATHLE SANTE LOISIRS ST PR |
M |
358 V2M |
1645 |
3020 |
CREUZENET Claude |
10:30:19 |
SEM |
Vignal |
M |
1355 SEM |
7193 |
3021 |
KEBADJIAN Cyril |
10:30:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
1076 V1M |
7372 |
3022 |
IRLES Frederic |
10:30:27 |
V1M |
|
M |
1077 V1M |
228 |
3023 |
LIAGRE Sylvain |
10:30:30 |
V1M |
Les chtis coureurs flaman |
M |
1078 V1M |
5159 |
3024 |
DION Fabrice |
10:30:33 |
V1M |
|
M |
1079 V1M |
6632 |
3025 |
CLAVEL Edouard |
10:30:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
1356 SEM |
5480 |
3025 |
RANDAZZO Florentin |
10:30:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
1357 SEM |
7846 |
3027 |
ROCHE Anthony |
10:30:38 |
SEM |
Aaa lyonnais |
M |
1358 SEM |
233 |
3028 |
FROGER Jerome |
10:30:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
1080 V1M |
6624 |
3029 |
GIRARD Pascal |
10:30:40 |
V2M |
|
M |
359 V2M |
7125 |
3029 |
BLAECKE Aurelien |
10:30:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
1359 SEM |
7739 |
3031 |
MATHIEU Ophelie |
10:30:45 |
SEF |
|
F |
187 F - 94 SEF |
6237 |
3032 |
DURAND Jean Paul |
10:30:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
1360 SEM |
807 |
3033 |
MAS Loic |
10:30:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
1361 SEM |
7392 |
3034 |
HOUILLON Jean Marie |
10:30:54 |
V2M |
Tsr78 |
M |
360 V2M |
7685 |
3035 |
POUX Jerome |
10:30:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
1362 SEM |
5265 |
3036 |
VIEL Cyrille |
10:31:00 |
SEM |
Tuc triathlon |
M |
1363 SEM |
448 |
3036 |
JEAN PIERRE Lionel |
10:31:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
1364 SEM |
6198 |
3036 |
MININGER Julien |
10:31:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
1365 SEM |
6694 |
3036 |
HEBDING Mathieu |
10:31:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
1366 SEM |
6695 |
3036 |
MORILLON Franck |
10:31:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
1367 SEM |
7393 |
3036 |
RICHARD Frederic |
10:31:00 |
SEM |
Tuc triathlon |
M |
1368 SEM |
9578 |
3042 |
FERREIRA Eduardo |
10:31:04 |
V1M |
|
M |
1081 V1M |
7623 |
3042 |
BASTIEN Mathieu |
10:31:04 |
SEM |
CA SAINT AGNANT |
M |
1369 SEM |
7624 |
3044 |
BROCHIER Patrick |
10:31:05 |
V2M |
|
M |
361 V2M |
5818 |
3045 |
HOWARD Elizabeth |
10:31:11 |
SEF |
|
F |
188 F - 95 SEF |
1336 |
3046 |
DAGUENEL Laurent |
10:31:14 |
V1M |
USM MALAKOFF |
M |
1082 V1M |
1105 |
3047 |
DAGBERT Benoit |
10:31:18 |
SEM |
Avoc |
M |
1370 SEM |
5419 |
3047 |
CANALE Nicolas |
10:31:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
1371 SEM |
8193 |
3047 |
ACHACHE Yannick |
10:31:18 |
SEM |
S/L AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU |
M |
1372 SEM |
8194 |
3050 |
BENGHOMARI Samir |
10:31:19 |
V1M |
Runner bir hakeim |
M |
1083 V1M |
1912 |
3051 |
NEUMANN Camille |
10:31:22 |
SEF |
Team ensemble au sommet |
F |
189 F - 96 SEF |
5748 |
3052 |
TORRES eric |
10:31:24 |
V2M |
|
M |
362 V2M |
131 |
3053 |
GANIER Thibaud |
10:31:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
1373 SEM |
5471 |
3053 |
DUPOUY Thomas |
10:31:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
1374 SEM |
5472 |
3055 |
GEHIN Alexandrine |
10:31:33 |
SEF |
Trail entre elles |
F |
190 F - 97 SEF |
10081 |
3056 |
LEBRIS Olivier |
10:31:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
1084 V1M |
7138 |
3057 |
ABIDA Yohann |
10:31:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
1375 SEM |
5125 |
3058 |
EMERIC Guaquere |
10:31:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
1376 SEM |
1255 |
3058 |
CORNIER Christophe |
10:31:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
1085 V1M |
6447 |
3060 |
VAPILLON Luc |
10:31:43 |
V2M |
Beaujolais runners |
M |
363 V2M |
9638 |
3061 |
GENIN Sandrine |
10:31:45 |
V2F |
|
F |
191 F - 19 V2F |
1862 |
3062 |
LAUWERS Ludovic |
10:31:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
1086 V1M |
5061 |
3062 |
LORRIN Cyril |
10:31:46 |
V1M |
Tcn |
M |
1087 V1M |
5721 |
3064 |
LERCHUNDI Christine |
10:31:47 |
V1F |
|
F |
192 F - 74 V1F |
226 |
3065 |
MONGABURE Philippe |
10:31:50 |
V2M |
|
M |
364 V2M |
8097 |
3066 |
BALAN Claude |
10:31:53 |
V2M |
|
M |
365 V2M |
10111 |
3067 |
BECK DJEVAGUIROFF Cyril |
10:31:54 |
V1M |
AC CELLOIS |
M |
1088 V1M |
7478 |
3068 |
MONGUILOD Myriam |
10:31:57 |
SEF |
|
F |
193 F - 98 SEF |
9262 |
3068 |
AGOSTINO Jean Marc |
10:31:57 |
V2M |
|
M |
366 V2M |
5111 |
3068 |
REGNIER Christophe |
10:31:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
1089 V1M |
8888 |
3071 |
MARTIN Dominique |
10:31:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
1090 V1M |
1149 |
3072 |
DEULY Jeremy |
10:32:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
1377 SEM |
5062 |
3073 |
GUILLAUME Sandrine |
10:32:03 |
V1F |
Cyt 91 |
F |
194 F - 75 V1F |
414 |
3074 |
DEMONCHEAUX Jerome |
10:32:05 |
V1M |
ATHLETIC CLUB DES PAYS D |
M |
1091 V1M |
7532 |
3075 |
NIGNOL Ronan |
10:32:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
1378 SEM |
1303 |
3076 |
RULLEAU Ivan |
10:32:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
1092 V1M |
9246 |
3077 |
DOMENACH Brian |
10:32:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
1379 SEM |
6083 |
3078 |
GOMES Philippe |
10:32:16 |
V1M |
EA LE CREUSOT |
M |
1093 V1M |
8144 |
3078 |
GARGANTA Jose |
10:32:16 |
V3M |
EA LE CREUSOT |
M |
22 V3M |
8145 |
3080 |
CARDON Florent |
10:32:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
1380 SEM |
8437 |
3081 |
MAURIAUCOURT Tony |
10:32:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
1381 SEM |
7123 |
3082 |
NAUDIN Christophe |
10:32:37 |
V1M |
Chenove triathlon club |
M |
1094 V1M |
6932 |
3083 |
DEZANNEAU Herve |
10:32:44 |
V1M |
Team momaco |
M |
1095 V1M |
6711 |
3084 |
RUPPLI Valentin |
10:32:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
1382 SEM |
8071 |
3085 |
LESTANG Charles |
10:32:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
1383 SEM |
8068 |
3086 |
RUPPLI Frederic |
10:32:48 |
V2M |
|
M |
367 V2M |
8072 |
3087 |
MICHAUD Dominique |
10:32:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
1096 V1M |
1317 |
3087 |
SATRE Daniel |
10:32:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
1097 V1M |
5470 |
3089 |
MENUET Benjamin |
10:32:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
1384 SEM |
6432 |
3090 |
LUISIER Dominique |
10:33:03 |
V2M |
|
M |
368 V2M |
1264 |
3091 |
DENIAUD Max |
10:33:07 |
V1M |
Defi trail aventure 44 |
M |
1098 V1M |
5085 |
3091 |
BRUCHON Christophe |
10:33:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
1099 V1M |
6153 |
3093 |
MANCEAUX Pierre Marie |
10:33:20 |
V3M |
EFS REIMS A. |
M |
23 V3M |
10109 |
3094 |
QUIDET Antoine |
10:33:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
1385 SEM |
7546 |
3095 |
LE BRUN Herve |
10:33:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
1100 V1M |
5773 |
3096 |
BARRIER Remy |
10:33:33 |
V1M |
|
M |
1101 V1M |
986 |
3097 |
BOISTARD Patrice |
10:33:38 |
V1M |
Fay oxygene |
M |
1102 V1M |
8402 |
3098 |
MENNECIER David |
10:33:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
1103 V1M |
469 |
3099 |
SABLOND Guillaume |
10:33:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
1386 SEM |
1917 |
3100 |
DARMANTE Cedric |
10:33:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
1387 SEM |
6140 |
3100 |
GUINAND Thierry |
10:33:44 |
V2M |
|
M |
369 V2M |
6677 |
3102 |
DEJEHET Frederic |
10:33:45 |
SEM |
DOUBS SUD ATHLETISME |
M |
1388 SEM |
7973 |
3102 |
DESPRETZ Laurent |
10:33:45 |
V2M |
MS CHANTENAY NANTES |
M |
370 V2M |
8003 |
3102 |
PIERGA Fabrice |
10:33:45 |
V2M |
Les percherons |
M |
371 V2M |
8403 |
3105 |
PERES Bruno |
10:33:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
1389 SEM |
6718 |
3106 |
BOURGET Stephane |
10:33:47 |
V1M |
Courir a salaise |
M |
1104 V1M |
5880 |
3107 |
BOTTON Celeste |
10:33:57 |
SEF |
|
F |
195 F - 99 SEF |
7333 |
3108 |
AUGE Antoine |
10:34:04 |
V1M |
|
M |
1105 V1M |
8034 |
3108 |
DERMINE Nicolas |
10:34:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
1390 SEM |
8225 |
3110 |
DUBERN Christophe |
10:34:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
1106 V1M |
6894 |
3111 |
DUTRIEVOZ Eric |
10:34:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
1107 V1M |
5804 |
3111 |
FRIEDLI Etienne |
10:34:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
1391 SEM |
8224 |
3113 |
HOTTIN Jeremy |
10:34:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
1392 SEM |
7600 |
3114 |
CHICAULT Isabelle |
10:34:12 |
V2F |
|
F |
196 F - 20 V2F |
9143 |
3115 |
LANDAIS Jeremy |
10:34:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
1393 SEM |
10149 |
3116 |
GUERRIER Jean |
10:34:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
1394 SEM |
6604 |
3117 |
GLEIZES Etienne |
10:34:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
1395 SEM |
7228 |
3118 |
PERRIER Martin |
10:34:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
1396 SEM |
7881 |
3119 |
LAURENT Cedric |
10:34:30 |
V1M |
|
M |
1108 V1M |
7523 |
3119 |
CROC Stephane |
10:34:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
1397 SEM |
8013 |
3119 |
PAVIET Antoine |
10:34:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
1398 SEM |
9652 |
3122 |
ARMAND Guillaume |
10:34:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
1399 SEM |
1096 |
3123 |
ROBIN Stephane |
10:34:36 |
V2M |
|
M |
372 V2M |
5298 |
3124 |
GERINIERE Adrien |
10:34:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
1400 SEM |
7270 |
3124 |
DUTRIEUX Olivier |
10:34:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
1109 V1M |
7338 |
3126 |
PEREZ Jean Michel |
10:34:40 |
V2M |
|
M |
373 V2M |
192 |
3127 |
FULCRAND Nicolas |
10:34:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
1110 V1M |
6737 |
3128 |
DOPPLER Quentin |
10:34:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
1401 SEM |
1322 |
3129 |
EVEILLE Jean Marc |
10:34:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
1111 V1M |
6321 |
3129 |
CIANCHETTI Matthieu |
10:34:50 |
SEM |
Chassieu gym |
M |
1402 SEM |
7005 |
3131 |
HYBORD Serge |
10:34:51 |
V2M |
Chassieu gym |
M |
374 V2M |
6322 |
3132 |
ROTTELEUR Patrice |
10:35:00 |
V3M |
|
M |
24 V3M |
6809 |
3133 |
GULLUNI Damien |
10:35:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
1403 SEM |
7241 |
3134 |
LEBLANC Jean Paul |
10:35:02 |
V2M |
Atlhe 632 |
M |
375 V2M |
7982 |
3135 |
BODET Stephane |
10:35:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
1112 V1M |
1019 |
3136 |
KREMPF Michel |
10:35:10 |
V3M |
|
M |
25 V3M |
9704 |
3137 |
CHAPOT Germain |
10:35:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
1404 SEM |
6474 |
3138 |
BEAUMONT Fabien |
10:35:22 |
V1M |
Bourricot team |
M |
1113 V1M |
5952 |
3139 |
ELSENSOHN Valentin |
10:35:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
1405 SEM |
1111 |
3140 |
MINODIER Frederic |
10:35:28 |
V1M |
|
M |
1114 V1M |
7312 |
3141 |
BATTARD Didier |
10:35:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
1406 SEM |
5192 |
3141 |
BATTARD Dominique |
10:35:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
1407 SEM |
7705 |
3143 |
UGUEN Jeremy |
10:35:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
1408 SEM |
961 |
3144 |
BROSIG Nicoles |
10:35:34 |
SEF |
|
F |
197 F - 100 SEF |
1474 |
3145 |
BROSIG Andre |
10:35:43 |
SEM |
Berlin police |
M |
1409 SEM |
1475 |
3146 |
DAVAIN Michael |
10:35:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
1410 SEM |
970 |
3147 |
DORNE Jean Marc |
10:35:46 |
V3M |
|
M |
26 V3M |
7310 |
3148 |
BIENVENU Paul |
10:35:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
1411 SEM |
8171 |
3148 |
BERTHOLAT Cyril |
10:35:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
1412 SEM |
8172 |
3150 |
GIRARD MARIDET Yannick |
10:36:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
1115 V1M |
9563 |
3151 |
HOARAU Philippe |
10:36:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
1116 V1M |
7884 |
3152 |
RUSSELLO Jonathan |
10:36:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
1413 SEM |
803 |
3153 |
NOIRY Jeanpierre |
10:36:18 |
V3M |
Team trail des coursieres |
M |
27 V3M |
9868 |
3154 |
CAMPENS Fabrice |
10:36:22 |
V2M |
|
M |
376 V2M |
1687 |
3155 |
MATTES Didier |
10:36:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
1117 V1M |
5700 |
3156 |
MAISON Marcel |
10:36:25 |
V3M |
|
M |
28 V3M |
7127 |
3157 |
SALMON Anne |
10:36:26 |
V1F |
|
F |
198 F - 76 V1F |
1514 |
3158 |
VIDALIE Jerome |
10:36:29 |
V2M |
|
M |
377 V2M |
8623 |
3159 |
SCORTICATI Julie |
10:36:33 |
SEF |
|
F |
199 F - 101 SEF |
6755 |
3159 |
GOURIOU Gwenael |
10:36:33 |
V1M |
Brest triathlon |
M |
1118 V1M |
5031 |
3161 |
SZYBOWICZ Yannick |
10:36:36 |
V2M |
|
M |
378 V2M |
6114 |
3161 |
MAGRIT Baptiste |
10:36:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
1414 SEM |
6795 |
3163 |
CHALONS Julien |
10:36:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
1415 SEM |
6796 |
3164 |
GUILLIN PAON Elodie |
10:36:39 |
SEF |
|
F |
200 F - 102 SEF |
5790 |
3165 |
PAON Frederic |
10:36:41 |
SEM |
ATHLEFORM'42 |
M |
1416 SEM |
5791 |
3166 |
NASSIBOU Stephanie |
10:36:42 |
SEF |
Jogging crossey / tee |
F |
201 F - 103 SEF |
430 |
3167 |
RAZANATSIMBA Njaka |
10:36:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
1417 SEM |
7253 |
3168 |
COUSIN Laurent |
10:36:48 |
V1M |
Les fondus |
M |
1119 V1M |
922 |
3168 |
LE MASSON Nicolas |
10:36:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
1418 SEM |
7591 |
3170 |
DUDEK Yoann |
10:36:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
1419 SEM |
7107 |
3171 |
DUDEK Damien |
10:36:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
1420 SEM |
7108 |
3172 |
ALBERTO Bernard |
10:36:51 |
V2M |
|
M |
379 V2M |
373 |
3173 |
KAWAI Sae |
10:37:01 |
V2F |
|
F |
202 F - 21 V2F |
1941 |
3174 |
DOS REIS Jose |
10:37:13 |
V1M |
As numericable sfr |
M |
1120 V1M |
6647 |
3175 |
GUIRAMAND Jean Pascal |
10:37:15 |
V2M |
S/L AL VOIRON |
M |
380 V2M |
718 |
3176 |
BINEAU Eric |
10:37:35 |
V2M |
|
M |
381 V2M |
9224 |
3177 |
MARTINO Pierre Antoine |
10:37:37 |
SEM |
Tri team pully |
M |
1421 SEM |
136 |
3177 |
BRESSE Christophe |
10:37:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
1121 V1M |
7129 |
3179 |
LUTZ Christiane |
10:37:43 |
V2F |
Team les coyaute |
F |
203 F - 22 V2F |
7416 |
3180 |
NICOLAS Vacher |
10:37:45 |
V1M |
Zodiac |
M |
1122 V1M |
6250 |
3181 |
DELAGE Didier |
10:37:46 |
V3M |
|
M |
29 V3M |
6293 |
3182 |
NGUYEN Nicolas |
10:37:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
1422 SEM |
7397 |
3183 |
DEVERRE Marie |
10:37:49 |
SEF |
|
F |
204 F - 104 SEF |
6425 |
3184 |
FAURE Pauline |
10:37:53 |
SEF |
|
F |
205 F - 105 SEF |
6538 |
3185 |
MENGOUCHI Said |
10:37:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
1423 SEM |
1187 |
3186 |
ROSSET Timothee |
10:38:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
1424 SEM |
9587 |
3187 |
LYKO Christophe |
10:38:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
1123 V1M |
5981 |
3188 |
CRONENBERGER Herve |
10:38:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
1124 V1M |
6573 |
3189 |
MARTINEZ Christelle |
10:38:14 |
V1F |
|
F |
206 F - 77 V1F |
10150 |
3190 |
RUIZ Stephane |
10:38:15 |
V1M |
|
M |
1125 V1M |
5564 |
3191 |
JAN Stephane |
10:38:19 |
V1M |
Fr' anse |
M |
1126 V1M |
5961 |
3192 |
ABATE Stephane |
10:38:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
1127 V1M |
7019 |
3193 |
LE BAIL Alain |
10:38:26 |
V2M |
Csa 2e reg |
M |
382 V2M |
6977 |
3194 |
BOCH Anne Rachel |
10:38:29 |
SEF |
S/L ROHAN ATHLETISME SAVE |
F |
207 F - 106 SEF |
5627 |
3195 |
LAND Mary Anne |
10:38:36 |
SEF |
|
F |
208 F - 107 SEF |
1727 |
3195 |
BLANZAT Bruno |
10:38:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
1425 SEM |
1333 |
3197 |
DUPONT Thomas |
10:38:39 |
V1M |
Couilles de loup |
M |
1128 V1M |
5653 |
3198 |
DE BISSCHOP Lorene |
10:38:44 |
SEF |
US CRETEIL |
F |
209 F - 108 SEF |
9801 |
3198 |
MICHEL Laurent |
10:38:44 |
V1M |
S/L OLYMPIQUE CLUB THIERV |
M |
1129 V1M |
646 |
3200 |
NECKEBROECK Ronny |
10:38:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
1130 V1M |
608 |
3201 |
CHANTEPIE Dylan |
10:38:47 |
SEM |
Al saint genis laval judo |
M |
1426 SEM |
1345 |
3201 |
RONDET Franck |
10:38:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
1131 V1M |
7207 |
3203 |
PETRE Annick |
10:38:54 |
V2F |
CLCS FIRMINY |
F |
210 F - 23 V2F |
6583 |
3203 |
COLLARD Caroline |
10:38:54 |
V1F |
CLCS FIRMINY |
F |
211 F - 78 V1F |
6587 |
3205 |
HUON Francois |
10:39:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
1427 SEM |
5016 |
3205 |
ROUX Herve |
10:39:03 |
V2M |
Trialp moirans |
M |
383 V2M |
7855 |
3205 |
HUON Jean Baptiste |
10:39:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
1428 SEM |
10018 |
3208 |
DEFOSSEZ Christophe |
10:39:07 |
V2M |
Les traileurs du mont sou |
M |
384 V2M |
7418 |
3209 |
PERRIN Benoit |
10:39:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
1429 SEM |
1812 |
3210 |
GRENECHE Thomas |
10:39:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
1430 SEM |
5371 |
3211 |
LUCAS Cedric |
10:39:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
1431 SEM |
5033 |
3212 |
CASTILLO Christophe |
10:39:15 |
SEM |
Team k |
M |
1432 SEM |
595 |
3213 |
BROCARD Sebastien |
10:39:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
1433 SEM |
8330 |
3214 |
WATANABE Riko |
10:39:21 |
V2F |
|
F |
212 F - 24 V2F |
7487 |
3215 |
HAOUAT Nadir |
10:39:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
1132 V1M |
5950 |
3216 |
COULIN Samuel |
10:39:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
1434 SEM |
7698 |
3217 |
VeDRINES Ivan |
10:39:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
1435 SEM |
6415 |
3217 |
YAMAMOTO Atsushi |
10:39:30 |
V2M |
Japan skyrunning team |
M |
385 V2M |
7485 |
3219 |
AZEGGAGH Paquita |
10:39:31 |
V2F |
|
F |
213 F - 25 V2F |
1614 |
3220 |
ZAHRI Hassan |
10:39:38 |
V2M |
Corcy endurance |
M |
386 V2M |
181 |
3220 |
AZEGGAGH Rachid |
10:39:38 |
V2M |
|
M |
387 V2M |
1615 |
3222 |
SABOT Laurence |
10:39:39 |
SEF |
Tvsv |
F |
214 F - 109 SEF |
1104 |
3222 |
CATRY Etienne |
10:39:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
1436 SEM |
6526 |
3222 |
MATHIEU Bruno |
10:39:39 |
V2M |
|
M |
388 V2M |
7605 |
3225 |
JOUTEL Delphine |
10:39:40 |
SEF |
Team val'eure tri |
F |
215 F - 110 SEF |
7503 |
3225 |
DREYDEMY Olivier |
10:39:40 |
V1M |
Ca begles triathlon |
M |
1133 V1M |
10039 |
3227 |
CATRY Jean Baptiste |
10:39:41 |
SEM |
S/L STADE LONGUENESSOIS |
M |
1437 SEM |
9609 |
3228 |
JOUANNE Frederic |
10:39:45 |
V2M |
Dynamic sporting club |
M |
389 V2M |
6437 |
3229 |
DEPETRIS David |
10:39:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
1134 V1M |
5447 |
3230 |
RENAULT Nicolas |
10:39:48 |
SEM |
Raidillon du val d'autize |
M |
1438 SEM |
6613 |
3231 |
GIRARD Bruno |
10:39:58 |
V2M |
|
M |
390 V2M |
8267 |
3232 |
ERHARDT Thomas |
10:40:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
1135 V1M |
9650 |
3233 |
TREILLES Jacky |
10:40:03 |
V2M |
Team raidlight provence |
M |
391 V2M |
5214 |
3233 |
HAUTAPLAIN Herve |
10:40:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
1136 V1M |
7407 |
3235 |
CACHAN Teddy |
10:40:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
1439 SEM |
1230 |
3236 |
KNOCKAERT Vincent |
10:40:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
1440 SEM |
7873 |
3237 |
DANQUECHIN DORVAL Arnaud |
10:40:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
1441 SEM |
7989 |
3238 |
BERNARD Benjamin |
10:40:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
1442 SEM |
9895 |
3239 |
VENEZIANI Thomas |
10:40:29 |
SEM |
Esr renault |
M |
1443 SEM |
9703 |
3240 |
PASQUIER Vincent |
10:40:34 |
V2M |
|
M |
392 V2M |
1055 |
3241 |
LEGRAND Philippe |
10:40:35 |
V2M |
|
M |
393 V2M |
362 |
3242 |
LONG Jean Claude |
10:40:40 |
V4M |
ATHLE ST JULIEN 74 |
M |
3 V4M |
5344 |
3243 |
LAURENT Mompert |
10:40:41 |
V2M |
|
M |
394 V2M |
9126 |
3244 |
MHAMDI Taher |
10:40:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
1444 SEM |
6882 |
3244 |
MATEOS Julien |
10:40:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
1445 SEM |
9125 |
3246 |
NICOLAS Penneveyre |
10:40:55 |
V1M |
Swissrun |
M |
1137 V1M |
6801 |
3247 |
STADELMANN Olivier |
10:40:57 |
V1M |
Swissrun |
M |
1138 V1M |
1201 |
3247 |
BARTHASSAT Marc |
10:40:57 |
V1M |
Swissrun |
M |
1139 V1M |
1202 |
3249 |
BOUTTENS Guillaume |
10:41:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
1446 SEM |
8166 |
3250 |
CHOPIN Pierre Louis |
10:41:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
1447 SEM |
8174 |
3251 |
PIETRE David |
10:41:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
1448 SEM |
9552 |
3252 |
ALBANESE Luca |
10:41:13 |
V1M |
Swissrun |
M |
1140 V1M |
703 |
3253 |
BARDAINE Patrice |
10:41:17 |
V2M |
|
M |
395 V2M |
1274 |
3253 |
DUCHENE Guillaume |
10:41:17 |
SEM |
Terre de running |
M |
1449 SEM |
1681 |
3253 |
FAISANT Guillaume |
10:41:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
1450 SEM |
10116 |
3256 |
RENAULT Francois |
10:41:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
1141 V1M |
7595 |
3257 |
DAVY Alexandre |
10:41:21 |
V1M |
Esb blanquefort |
M |
1142 V1M |
7715 |
3258 |
FORTET Franck |
10:41:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
1143 V1M |
1411 |
3259 |
RENARD Gilles |
10:41:29 |
V1M |
Uglow |
M |
1144 V1M |
223 |
3260 |
KERNE Emmanuel |
10:41:30 |
V1M |
|
M |
1145 V1M |
5196 |
3261 |
CHUPIN Jean Pierre |
10:41:31 |
V3M |
US COSNE |
M |
30 V3M |
350 |
3262 |
OLIVO Charly |
10:41:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
1451 SEM |
1268 |
3263 |
CORNILLEAU Mickael |
10:41:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
1452 SEM |
7295 |
3264 |
NIEUWLAET Francois |
10:41:35 |
SEM |
Courbevoie |
M |
1453 SEM |
5362 |
3265 |
PERROT Gregory |
10:41:36 |
V1M |
Foulee des sorgues |
M |
1146 V1M |
9730 |
3266 |
SAYAH Karim |
10:41:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
1454 SEM |
9206 |
3267 |
NURY Nicolas |
10:41:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
1455 SEM |
5314 |
3267 |
MIGNON Frederic |
10:41:42 |
SEM |
Melun triathlon |
M |
1456 SEM |
5710 |
3269 |
DEHAYNIN Christine |
10:41:54 |
V2F |
|
F |
216 F - 26 V2F |
5647 |
3269 |
MASSE Jean Yves |
10:41:54 |
V2M |
Km42.195 marseille |
M |
396 V2M |
318 |
3269 |
DEHAYNIN Brice |
10:41:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
1147 V1M |
5645 |
3272 |
VANDENDRIESSCHE Simon |
10:41:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
1457 SEM |
5036 |
3272 |
DELIGEARD Franck |
10:41:57 |
V1M |
Run&moi |
M |
1148 V1M |
7598 |
3274 |
FOSSe Jeremie |
10:42:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
1458 SEM |
990 |
3275 |
JARDIN Eric |
10:42:05 |
V2M |
|
M |
397 V2M |
6046 |
3276 |
GRIe Dimitri |
10:42:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
1459 SEM |
5711 |
3276 |
SEGARRA Michel |
10:42:10 |
V2M |
Ajt |
M |
398 V2M |
6854 |
3278 |
RIDAH Ines |
10:42:11 |
V1F |
|
F |
217 F - 79 V1F |
173 |
3278 |
QUILICHINI Benoit |
10:42:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
1149 V1M |
5068 |
3278 |
CHAPELLE Guillaume |
10:42:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
1460 SEM |
5709 |
3281 |
CHEVALERIAS Guillaume |
10:42:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
1461 SEM |
1851 |
3282 |
LEBRAT Guillaume |
10:42:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
1462 SEM |
6603 |
3283 |
LEBRAT Jessica |
10:42:21 |
SEF |
|
F |
218 F - 111 SEF |
1101 |
3284 |
CASCAIL Pierre |
10:42:22 |
V3M |
|
M |
31 V3M |
6427 |
3284 |
ESKENAZI Anthony |
10:42:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
1463 SEM |
7952 |
3286 |
POZZO DI BORGO Benoit |
10:42:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
1150 V1M |
6348 |
3287 |
CHRISTOPHE Puget |
10:42:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
1464 SEM |
5243 |
3287 |
JELINSKI Didier |
10:42:24 |
V2M |
|
M |
399 V2M |
8872 |
3289 |
JUDITH Johan |
10:42:28 |
SEM |
FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB |
M |
1465 SEM |
1308 |
3289 |
BAYLE Jacky |
10:42:28 |
V1M |
|
M |
1151 V1M |
5078 |
3289 |
LE BOMIN Andre |
10:42:28 |
V2M |
|
M |
400 V2M |
9621 |
3292 |
CABIROL Jeremy |
10:42:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
1466 SEM |
1307 |
3293 |
FRICAUD Cedric |
10:42:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
1467 SEM |
9872 |
3294 |
DORIER Jerome |
10:42:45 |
V2M |
|
M |
401 V2M |
1081 |
3294 |
POIZAT Jean |
10:42:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
1468 SEM |
5573 |
3296 |
DE COLBERT Benoit |
10:42:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
1469 SEM |
1058 |
3297 |
MARTINEZ Eric |
10:42:48 |
V2M |
|
M |
402 V2M |
9602 |
3298 |
LOMBARD Christian |
10:42:55 |
V2M |
|
M |
403 V2M |
9626 |
3299 |
GEORGES Nicolas |
10:43:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
1470 SEM |
474 |
3300 |
CHAPUIS Frank |
10:43:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
1152 V1M |
6374 |
3301 |
VALLOS Charles |
10:43:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
1471 SEM |
1253 |
3302 |
THOMAS Guillaume |
10:43:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
1472 SEM |
5102 |
3303 |
ORENES Thomas |
10:43:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
1473 SEM |
1347 |
3303 |
FOURNAT Philippe |
10:43:20 |
V2M |
|
M |
404 V2M |
9899 |
3305 |
FOLLOT Maxence |
10:43:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
1474 SEM |
10136 |
3306 |
LAPLANCHE Cyrille |
10:43:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
1153 V1M |
5461 |
3307 |
LOZANO Maggy |
10:43:33 |
SEF |
LA FOULEE AURELIENNE AS T |
F |
219 F - 112 SEF |
5205 |
3308 |
MARTA Philippe |
10:43:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
1154 V1M |
7022 |
3309 |
MERLIN Pascal |
10:43:47 |
V1M |
Les co'yaute team |
M |
1155 V1M |
5172 |
3309 |
PAYEN Quentin |
10:43:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
1475 SEM |
7860 |
3311 |
GRETHER Fabrice |
10:43:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
1156 V1M |
6530 |
3312 |
VEILLON Philippe |
10:43:49 |
V2M |
|
M |
405 V2M |
440 |
3313 |
BIAHOLAT Chrysis |
10:43:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
1476 SEM |
1565 |
3314 |
DEGRANGE Jean Jacques |
10:43:53 |
V3M |
|
M |
32 V3M |
5724 |
3315 |
BONHOMME Cedric |
10:43:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
1477 SEM |
7066 |
3316 |
HENARD Francoise |
10:43:56 |
V2F |
Macadam 07 |
F |
220 F - 27 V2F |
7068 |
3316 |
AUBRY Morgan |
10:43:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
1478 SEM |
1330 |
3318 |
BOUSSON Anthony |
10:44:01 |
V1M |
US CHEMINOTS NOUVION SUR |
M |
1157 V1M |
144 |
3318 |
MATHIEU Philippe |
10:44:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
1479 SEM |
8251 |
3320 |
MANGEOL Guillaume |
10:44:04 |
SEM |
Biziat endurance |
M |
1480 SEM |
200 |
3321 |
MANGEOL Thierry |
10:44:05 |
V2M |
Vitaform |
M |
406 V2M |
199 |
3322 |
MOLARD Aline |
10:44:06 |
V1F |
S/L FRANCHEVILLE AC |
F |
221 F - 80 V1F |
7410 |
3322 |
ABDELAZIZ Zohra |
10:44:06 |
V1F |
|
F |
222 F - 81 V1F |
8045 |
3324 |
KERVAREC Sebastien |
10:44:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
1481 SEM |
219 |
3325 |
COURTOT Loic |
10:44:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
1158 V1M |
1774 |
3325 |
MORAND Christophe |
10:44:17 |
V1M |
Traileurs du mont souffla |
M |
1159 V1M |
7419 |
3327 |
BONNEVAULT Christophe |
10:44:22 |
V1M |
Crapast |
M |
1160 V1M |
8320 |
3328 |
PELTRE Benoit |
10:44:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
1482 SEM |
7311 |
3329 |
COLASSE Vincent |
10:44:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
1483 SEM |
7309 |
3330 |
MENA Jean Francois |
10:44:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
1484 SEM |
6773 |
3331 |
LAFITTE Aurelia |
10:44:41 |
SEF |
|
F |
223 F - 113 SEF |
1736 |
3332 |
GASP Pascal |
10:44:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
1161 V1M |
8868 |
3333 |
LAMARRE Pierre Yves |
10:44:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
1485 SEM |
1041 |
3334 |
MORIN Philippe |
10:44:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
1162 V1M |
6934 |
3334 |
BERGER DUQUENE Fabrice |
10:44:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
1163 V1M |
8861 |
3336 |
GUICHERD Guillaume |
10:45:00 |
SEM |
La foulee muroise |
M |
1486 SEM |
169 |
3337 |
FAZIO Anthony |
10:45:01 |
SEM |
Team be6 |
M |
1487 SEM |
893 |
3338 |
BRUNON David |
10:45:02 |
V1M |
AS IBM LYON |
M |
1164 V1M |
5576 |
3339 |
MAILLOL Nicolas |
10:45:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
1488 SEM |
1026 |
3339 |
JACQUES Nicolas |
10:45:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
1489 SEM |
9639 |
3341 |
HANART Norman |
10:45:15 |
V1M |
|
M |
1165 V1M |
7894 |
3342 |
HAJJAR Karim |
10:45:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
1166 V1M |
9907 |
3343 |
PASQUIER Arnaud |
10:45:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
1490 SEM |
6454 |
3344 |
BIZOT Benjamin |
10:45:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
1491 SEM |
8659 |
3345 |
NOEL Sebastien |
10:45:22 |
V2M |
FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB |
M |
407 V2M |
1035 |
3346 |
COPPEL Samuel |
10:45:23 |
V1M |
ATHLE LOISIR PIZANCON |
M |
1167 V1M |
5400 |
3347 |
MARDON Jean Baptiste |
10:45:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
1492 SEM |
1531 |
3347 |
CRETUAL Cyril |
10:45:48 |
V1M |
UA VERSAILLES |
M |
1168 V1M |
7601 |
3349 |
MULET Marin |
10:45:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
1493 SEM |
5999 |
3350 |
HANRION Pascal |
10:45:51 |
V2M |
|
M |
408 V2M |
8328 |
3351 |
DELIGNY Bertrand |
10:45:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
1494 SEM |
5772 |
3352 |
GUIBERT Cyril |
10:46:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
1495 SEM |
5431 |
3353 |
DENIS Francois |
10:46:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
1496 SEM |
1546 |
3353 |
CAQUELIN Laurent |
10:46:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
1169 V1M |
9682 |
3353 |
VIDAL Hubert |
10:46:06 |
V3M |
|
M |
33 V3M |
9838 |
3356 |
DEVAUX Rudy |
10:46:12 |
SEM |
Techne running club |
M |
1497 SEM |
1260 |
3356 |
BRAGA Frederik |
10:46:12 |
V1M |
Techne running club |
M |
1170 V1M |
1261 |
3358 |
GUIBERT Romain |
10:46:13 |
SEM |
LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 3 |
M |
1498 SEM |
7686 |
3359 |
BEGON Jerome |
10:46:16 |
V1M |
St microelectronics |
M |
1171 V1M |
1368 |
3360 |
CHAVANNE Christian |
10:46:17 |
V2M |
Foulee vourloise |
M |
409 V2M |
7346 |
3361 |
CHAPELLON Sebastien |
10:46:21 |
SEM |
Bourricot team |
M |
1499 SEM |
196 |
3362 |
HIMBER Pascal |
10:46:28 |
SEM |
Credit agricole des savoi |
M |
1500 SEM |
7896 |
3363 |
BIGOT David |
10:46:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
1501 SEM |
1505 |
3364 |
VIOLETTE Brintet |
10:46:32 |
SEF |
Montceau endurance triath |
F |
224 F - 114 SEF |
6505 |
3364 |
CHATRON Anne Sophie |
10:46:32 |
SEF |
Levallois triathlon |
F |
225 F - 115 SEF |
9174 |
3366 |
MASSERET Gregory |
10:46:34 |
V1M |
Team nuteo consult |
M |
1172 V1M |
5137 |
3366 |
BESNARD Nicolas |
10:46:34 |
V1M |
S/L SEPA BELLEGARDE |
M |
1173 V1M |
6862 |
3368 |
GUICHENDUCQ Gilles |
10:46:35 |
V1M |
Cob |
M |
1174 V1M |
6304 |
3369 |
ENFOUX Sebastien |
10:46:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
1502 SEM |
6531 |
3370 |
MUIN Florian |
10:46:41 |
V1M |
ATHLE LOISIR PIZANCON |
M |
1175 V1M |
5924 |
3371 |
MARIDAT Matthieu |
10:46:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
1503 SEM |
1963 |
3372 |
RAMDANE Rayane |
10:46:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
1504 SEM |
5586 |
3372 |
PERRIN Thierry |
10:46:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
1176 V1M |
6489 |
3374 |
KOCH Nathalie |
10:46:46 |
V1F |
|
F |
226 F - 82 V1F |
1567 |
3375 |
KOCH Frederic |
10:46:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
1177 V1M |
1566 |
3375 |
CHATONNIER Loic |
10:46:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
1505 SEM |
5729 |
3375 |
CAPORICCI Franco |
10:46:47 |
V2M |
|
M |
410 V2M |
7171 |
3378 |
MROCZKOWSKI Eric |
10:46:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
1178 V1M |
6268 |
3379 |
FOOS Laurent |
10:46:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
1506 SEM |
9588 |
3380 |
BRUNO Landre |
10:46:51 |
V2M |
Courir moroges |
M |
411 V2M |
1974 |
3381 |
LLINARES Guillaume |
10:46:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
1507 SEM |
5583 |
3382 |
MARINO Bastien |
10:46:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
1508 SEM |
6502 |
3383 |
LOCHON Romain |
10:46:59 |
SEM |
Kikourou |
M |
1509 SEM |
1361 |
3384 |
CAPARICAS Paulo |
10:47:00 |
V1M |
Csa 4? regiment etranger |
M |
1179 V1M |
8884 |
3385 |
PIVET Hubert |
10:47:05 |
V2M |
|
M |
412 V2M |
6788 |
3386 |
CHALON Yann |
10:47:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
1510 SEM |
6165 |
3387 |
DEVROE Marie |
10:47:08 |
V1F |
|
F |
227 F - 83 V1F |
9908 |
3388 |
SOFFER Guillaume |
10:47:12 |
SEM |
Xoxo |
M |
1511 SEM |
717 |
3389 |
RIOT Thierry |
10:47:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
1512 SEM |
6166 |
3390 |
CAMPENS Etienne |
10:47:17 |
SEM |
Laval triathlon clu |
M |
1513 SEM |
1313 |
3391 |
RAGEADE Franck |
10:47:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
1180 V1M |
1683 |
3391 |
BEAURIN Gauthier |
10:47:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
1514 SEM |
6081 |
3391 |
BORNATICO Romain |
10:47:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
1181 V1M |
7551 |
3394 |
BOUTON Cedric |
10:47:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
1515 SEM |
5488 |
3395 |
ETOC Laurent |
10:47:35 |
V2M |
|
M |
413 V2M |
6485 |
3396 |
BRUNO Broyart |
10:47:37 |
V2M |
Ola team 74 |
M |
414 V2M |
610 |
3396 |
WESP Klaus |
10:47:37 |
V2M |
Triathlon atsv braunau |
M |
415 V2M |
1432 |
3398 |
MEYER Raphael |
10:47:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
1182 V1M |
854 |
3399 |
GORALCZYK Nicolas |
10:47:44 |
V1M |
Team holnon |
M |
1183 V1M |
1020 |
3400 |
CHEMIN Mickael |
10:47:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
1184 V1M |
8229 |
3401 |
RENAUD Samuel |
10:47:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
1185 V1M |
705 |
3402 |
GUERAIN Anne |
10:47:57 |
V1F |
|
F |
228 F - 84 V1F |
1242 |
3402 |
LIGEROT Eric |
10:47:57 |
V2M |
Trailoutdoor69 |
M |
416 V2M |
5382 |
3404 |
SASSIER Pierre |
10:47:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
1516 SEM |
9584 |
3405 |
AUCHERE Valery |
10:47:59 |
V2M |
|
M |
417 V2M |
5414 |
3406 |
BURGOS Frederic |
10:48:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
1517 SEM |
1176 |
3406 |
MOLINS Olivier |
10:48:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
1186 V1M |
7452 |
3408 |
FARGUES Maxime |
10:48:09 |
SEM |
Jogging castelnau |
M |
1518 SEM |
6421 |
3409 |
PLAUTARD Xavier |
10:48:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
1187 V1M |
7937 |
3410 |
LIBLIN Thibaut |
10:48:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
1188 V1M |
5619 |
3411 |
KEMPENEERS Julien |
10:48:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
1519 SEM |
1583 |
3412 |
KAPUSCINSKI Damien |
10:48:26 |
SEM |
AS VALEO VISION ANGERS |
M |
1520 SEM |
9628 |
3413 |
GRAJDURA Thierry |
10:48:31 |
V1M |
Lyon ultra run |
M |
1189 V1M |
1374 |
3414 |
GAURAND Etienne |
10:48:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
1521 SEM |
699 |
3415 |
DUCREUX Dominique |
10:48:39 |
V2M |
|
M |
418 V2M |
1545 |
3416 |
CHARLIER James |
10:48:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
1522 SEM |
8052 |
3417 |
GARNIER Lilian |
10:48:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
1190 V1M |
7968 |
3418 |
VAN BRACKEL Richard |
10:48:46 |
SEM |
Asvel vileurbanne |
M |
1523 SEM |
10129 |
3419 |
BERGER Jean Michel |
10:48:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
1191 V1M |
5911 |
3420 |
LE DERFF Cyril |
10:48:49 |
SEM |
As randonneurs ruy montce |
M |
1524 SEM |
5912 |
3421 |
CUENIN Guillaume |
10:48:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
1525 SEM |
903 |
3422 |
URBANIK Fabien |
10:48:52 |
SEM |
Gab et sport |
M |
1526 SEM |
6126 |
3423 |
CAMONI Julien |
10:48:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
1527 SEM |
6493 |
3424 |
NEYROLLES Germain |
10:48:59 |
SEM |
Nuss family |
M |
1528 SEM |
9711 |
3425 |
JANKECH Stephane |
10:49:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
1192 V1M |
6472 |
3426 |
FORTUNE Cyrille |
10:49:04 |
V1M |
|
M |
1193 V1M |
9253 |
3427 |
LANVIN Pierre |
10:49:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
1529 SEM |
5035 |
3427 |
VERRYSER Xavier |
10:49:10 |
V1M |
Us cosne |
M |
1194 V1M |
6468 |
3429 |
GARNIER Frederic |
10:49:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
1195 V1M |
1541 |
3429 |
BARTH Amalric |
10:49:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
1196 V1M |
9846 |
3431 |
MAYEUR Emmanuelle |
10:49:14 |
V1F |
|
F |
229 F - 85 V1F |
6808 |
3432 |
JOUBERT Frederic |
10:49:15 |
V2M |
|
M |
419 V2M |
9049 |
3433 |
ROUSSET Olivier |
10:49:18 |
V2M |
|
M |
420 V2M |
6043 |
3434 |
LANEYRIE Christian |
10:49:19 |
V3M |
|
M |
34 V3M |
9665 |
3435 |
TESTA Antoine |
10:49:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
1530 SEM |
7625 |
3436 |
CHAMPION Sebastien |
10:49:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
1531 SEM |
6527 |
3437 |
TERRIER Bruno |
10:49:22 |
V2M |
|
M |
421 V2M |
1524 |
3438 |
GILLET Franck |
10:49:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
1197 V1M |
9712 |
3439 |
COURRIEU Pierre |
10:49:35 |
V1M |
|
M |
1198 V1M |
649 |
3440 |
BUFFIERE Laurent |
10:49:42 |
V2M |
Uav |
M |
422 V2M |
9179 |
3441 |
GILLET Lucas |
10:49:43 |
ESM |
|
M |
23 ESM |
9713 |
3442 |
GERIN Olivier |
10:49:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
1532 SEM |
9884 |
3442 |
POUPEAU Maxime |
10:49:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
1533 SEM |
10054 |
3444 |
MAGNAT Gregory |
10:49:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
1534 SEM |
6097 |
3445 |
JOURDANA Sylvain |
10:49:56 |
SEM |
Les iraiductibles |
M |
1535 SEM |
9760 |
3445 |
MENUT Cedric |
10:49:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
1536 SEM |
9843 |
3447 |
TORRES Alain |
10:49:57 |
V2M |
Benozien |
M |
423 V2M |
5595 |
3448 |
KANMACHER Philippe |
10:49:58 |
V2M |
Les benoziens |
M |
424 V2M |
5594 |
3449 |
VIE Christophe |
10:50:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
1537 SEM |
8324 |
3450 |
RENAUD Stephane |
10:50:06 |
SEM |
S/L EA VILLEFRANCHE |
M |
1538 SEM |
9276 |
3451 |
BAUVOI Adrien |
10:50:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
1539 SEM |
1043 |
3452 |
ROMUALD Julien |
10:50:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
1540 SEM |
9282 |
3453 |
PLUQUET Patrick |
10:50:18 |
V2M |
|
M |
425 V2M |
1857 |
3453 |
LORACH Nicolas |
10:50:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
1541 SEM |
6699 |
3455 |
FAUGIER Maxime |
10:50:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
1542 SEM |
5095 |
3456 |
COSTANSO BITZ Axel |
10:50:23 |
V1M |
Csa 2e reg |
M |
1199 V1M |
6973 |
3457 |
GAMBIER Gilles |
10:50:30 |
V2M |
|
M |
426 V2M |
6500 |
3458 |
CHAPUIS Bruno |
10:50:32 |
V1M |
Universite lyon 1 |
M |
1200 V1M |
5515 |
3459 |
BEAUJARD BRANDUCCI Bertrand |
10:50:36 |
V1M |
|
M |
1201 V1M |
6465 |
3460 |
CAQUAS Julie |
10:50:37 |
SEF |
Asptt grenoble |
F |
230 F - 116 SEF |
488 |
3460 |
LUQUET Herve |
10:50:37 |
V2M |
CASCOL ATHLETISME |
M |
427 V2M |
5899 |
3460 |
BIDOUX Fabrice |
10:50:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
1202 V1M |
5900 |
3460 |
ODENT Pascal |
10:50:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
1203 V1M |
6181 |
3464 |
DE RAMBUTEAU Nicolas |
10:50:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
1543 SEM |
5272 |
3464 |
BARBANcON Cedric |
10:50:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
1544 SEM |
6259 |
3466 |
BARBANcON Elodie |
10:50:40 |
SEF |
Cap quincieux |
F |
231 F - 117 SEF |
5509 |
3467 |
ORD HUME Josh |
10:50:43 |
V1M |
Barnes runners |
M |
1204 V1M |
5863 |
3468 |
DE PRIESTER Pierre |
10:50:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
1545 SEM |
7632 |
3469 |
LA PADULA Simone |
10:50:46 |
SEM |
Let s run paris |
M |
1546 SEM |
134 |
3470 |
SOSSAU Daniel |
10:50:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
1547 SEM |
616 |
3470 |
BOUVIER Florent |
10:50:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
1205 V1M |
5836 |
3472 |
BENEDETTI Gregory |
10:50:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
1548 SEM |
5837 |
3473 |
CZASZEWICZ Yannick |
10:50:50 |
V2M |
|
M |
428 V2M |
8152 |
3474 |
RACHEL Christophe |
10:50:51 |
V2M |
|
M |
429 V2M |
8212 |
3475 |
KANOUTE David |
10:50:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
1549 SEM |
7754 |
3476 |
BARBOSA Jorge |
10:51:04 |
V1M |
Aspmr |
M |
1206 V1M |
5892 |
3476 |
SABATIER Thierry |
10:51:04 |
V2M |
|
M |
430 V2M |
6245 |
3478 |
PAQUIER KERN Sylvestre |
10:51:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
1550 SEM |
7033 |
3478 |
GOHIER David |
10:51:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
1551 SEM |
7217 |
3478 |
GALLAY Arnaud |
10:51:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
1552 SEM |
9741 |
3481 |
MANDRILLON David |
10:51:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
1207 V1M |
8871 |
3482 |
BACQUIE Sonja |
10:51:26 |
V1F |
|
F |
232 F - 86 V1F |
8236 |
3483 |
MOUSSET Philippe |
10:51:31 |
V2M |
|
M |
431 V2M |
5784 |
3484 |
BACQUIE Nicolas |
10:51:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
1208 V1M |
8237 |
3484 |
CHEMIN Stephane |
10:51:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
1209 V1M |
10130 |
3486 |
DESANDRE Christine |
10:51:33 |
V2F |
|
F |
233 F - 28 V2F |
9780 |
3486 |
BARRET Claude |
10:51:33 |
V4M |
|
M |
4 V4M |
8476 |
3488 |
PERRIN Alexandre |
10:51:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
1210 V1M |
7850 |
3489 |
PICHON Florent |
10:51:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
1553 SEM |
5493 |
3490 |
ADAM Gilles |
10:51:43 |
V1M |
Ompca peugeot citroen |
M |
1211 V1M |
6909 |
3491 |
GIMENO Frederic |
10:51:48 |
V2M |
|
M |
432 V2M |
9271 |
3491 |
FIASTRE Nicolas |
10:51:48 |
V2M |
|
M |
433 V2M |
9534 |
3493 |
LECAT Franck |
10:51:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
1212 V1M |
939 |
3494 |
MARIN Antoine |
10:51:52 |
V2M |
As ruy |
M |
434 V2M |
8625 |
3495 |
BOYER Brice |
10:51:54 |
SEM |
Ar paris |
M |
1554 SEM |
8016 |
3496 |
VIAL Jean Marie |
10:52:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
1213 V1M |
6285 |
3497 |
MARZE Romain |
10:52:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
1214 V1M |
7373 |
3498 |
LEURENT Maxime |
10:52:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
1555 SEM |
1629 |
3499 |
VAMOUR Alain |
10:52:24 |
V2M |
Les cochonous alni |
M |
435 V2M |
7914 |
3499 |
DUQUESNOY Jean Baptiste |
10:52:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
1556 SEM |
9133 |
3501 |
MAZEAU Gilles |
10:52:28 |
V1M |
|
M |
1215 V1M |
8313 |
3502 |
ROYON CHALENDARD Laurence |
10:52:31 |
V1F |
|
F |
234 F - 87 V1F |
7652 |
3503 |
GAUDIN Olivier |
10:52:33 |
V1M |
|
M |
1216 V1M |
8274 |
3504 |
DEVILLE Damien |
10:52:34 |
SEM |
Runnosphere |
M |
1557 SEM |
7932 |
3505 |
DEVILLE Alexandre |
10:52:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
1558 SEM |
7933 |
3506 |
MOREAU Nathalie |
10:52:36 |
V2F |
Acil |
F |
235 F - 29 V2F |
6247 |
3507 |
CASSAGNE Jeff |
10:52:43 |
V1M |
Les girondins de bordeaux |
M |
1217 V1M |
8312 |
3508 |
GAILLARD Loic |
10:52:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
1559 SEM |
1771 |
3509 |
CADO Sylvain |
10:52:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
1218 V1M |
337 |
3510 |
MARTIN Mikael |
10:52:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
1560 SEM |
5127 |
3511 |
LEPAGE Vincent |
10:52:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
1561 SEM |
10071 |
3512 |
BONDI Gerald |
10:52:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
1562 SEM |
694 |
3513 |
KLAUS Dimitri |
10:52:56 |
SEM |
Team yapluka |
M |
1563 SEM |
1992 |
3514 |
MARC Peria |
10:52:59 |
V2M |
|
M |
436 V2M |
9211 |
3515 |
SOTTON Pierrick |
10:53:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
1564 SEM |
1757 |
3516 |
LAURENTI Yvan |
10:53:12 |
SEM |
FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS |
M |
1565 SEM |
6761 |
3517 |
GUGLIELMI Hugo |
10:53:13 |
SEM |
Triathlon amberieu en bug |
M |
1566 SEM |
6266 |
3518 |
HUGUENIN Jean Luc |
10:53:14 |
V2M |
|
M |
437 V2M |
8677 |
3519 |
CANIVET Christophe |
10:53:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
1219 V1M |
7836 |
3520 |
CUVELIER Francois Xavier |
10:53:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
1220 V1M |
1410 |
3521 |
VAREILLES Celine |
10:53:21 |
SEF |
|
F |
236 F - 118 SEF |
5895 |
3521 |
BERAUD Benjamin |
10:53:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
1567 SEM |
5896 |
3521 |
ROMEZIN Frederic |
10:53:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
1221 V1M |
5897 |
3524 |
GUILLAUD Laurent |
10:53:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
1568 SEM |
458 |
3525 |
SCHMITT POTTIER Valerie |
10:53:26 |
V2F |
|
F |
237 F - 30 V2F |
634 |
3525 |
CHAUCESSE Nathalie |
10:53:26 |
V1F |
Clips roche la moliere 42 |
F |
238 F - 88 V1F |
902 |
3525 |
RAFAN Bernard |
10:53:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
1569 SEM |
7517 |
3528 |
PETIT Eric |
10:53:38 |
V2M |
|
M |
438 V2M |
7977 |
3529 |
MORATA Florent |
10:53:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
1222 V1M |
182 |
3530 |
COLAS Celine |
10:53:46 |
V1F |
|
F |
239 F - 89 V1F |
6993 |
3531 |
ANDRE Julien |
10:53:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
1570 SEM |
7538 |
3532 |
COLAS Jean Francois |
10:53:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
1223 V1M |
6992 |
3533 |
CARBONNIER Fabien |
10:53:49 |
V1M |
Lille triathlon |
M |
1224 V1M |
644 |
3533 |
SUBRA Cyril |
10:53:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
1225 V1M |
1782 |
3535 |
DELAVALLE Rodolphe |
10:53:50 |
V1M |
JOGG'IN TOURS |
M |
1226 V1M |
602 |
3536 |
BIGUET Bernard |
10:53:56 |
V2M |
Credit agricole des savoi |
M |
439 V2M |
5098 |
3536 |
AMIOT Hubert |
10:53:56 |
V2M |
ENDURANCE 72 |
M |
440 V2M |
6543 |
3536 |
PICAUD Olivier |
10:53:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
1571 SEM |
7656 |
3539 |
FOURNIER Gabriel |
10:54:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
1572 SEM |
8653 |
3540 |
TISSOT Daniel |
10:54:03 |
V2M |
|
M |
441 V2M |
5507 |
3541 |
CLERC Stephane |
10:54:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
1573 SEM |
8203 |
3542 |
ECROULANT Arthur |
10:54:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
1574 SEM |
5210 |
3543 |
EDDY Fayard |
10:54:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
1575 SEM |
9549 |
3544 |
BRETON David |
10:54:20 |
SEM |
Endurance 72 la fleche |
M |
1576 SEM |
1314 |
3545 |
JAMES Yohann |
10:54:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
1577 SEM |
5316 |
3546 |
MICHEL Didier |
10:54:32 |
V2M |
|
M |
442 V2M |
855 |
3547 |
VALAT Murielle |
10:54:33 |
V1F |
AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE |
F |
240 F - 90 V1F |
5974 |
3548 |
LEPESQUEUR Michael |
10:54:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
1578 SEM |
7608 |
3549 |
LEPESQUEUR Jean Marc |
10:54:38 |
V2M |
|
M |
443 V2M |
7609 |
3550 |
COGNE Pascal |
10:54:42 |
V2M |
Les alligators de seynod |
M |
444 V2M |
5674 |
3550 |
VAN ELSEN Christophe |
10:54:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
1579 SEM |
7774 |
3552 |
PETIOT ROLAND Antoinette |
10:54:44 |
V2F |
AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE |
F |
241 F - 31 V2F |
5975 |
3553 |
IRIBARNE Serge |
10:54:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
1227 V1M |
8209 |
3554 |
DESPEISSE Matthieu |
10:54:49 |
SEM |
Nogent solidarite triathl |
M |
1580 SEM |
7670 |
3555 |
ARRAULT Frederic |
10:54:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
1228 V1M |
9823 |
3556 |
LARCHER Sebastien |
10:54:57 |
V1M |
S/L JANZE ATHLETISME PAYS |
M |
1229 V1M |
10113 |
3557 |
GLOAGUEN Bruno |
10:55:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
1230 V1M |
1012 |
3558 |
SIBILAUD Olivier |
10:55:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
1231 V1M |
1717 |
3559 |
ROURE Romain |
10:55:07 |
SEM |
G.s. vulcain |
M |
1581 SEM |
7361 |
3560 |
LACHARMOISE Cedric |
10:55:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
1232 V1M |
7360 |
3561 |
GAULD Christophe |
10:55:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
1582 SEM |
1377 |
3562 |
ROLLAND MORITZ Sophie |
10:55:11 |
V1F |
SAONE MONT D'OR NATURE |
F |
242 F - 91 V1F |
6073 |
3563 |
LIBES Jean Marc |
10:55:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
1233 V1M |
1246 |
3564 |
CLAIRON Erick |
10:55:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
1234 V1M |
1247 |
3565 |
BASSI Jean Marc |
10:55:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
1235 V1M |
6009 |
3566 |
BONJOUR Francois |
10:55:27 |
V1M |
|
M |
1236 V1M |
1103 |
3566 |
VIDAL Eric |
10:55:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
1583 SEM |
7250 |
3568 |
ANTOINE Theodore |
10:55:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
1584 SEM |
390 |
3568 |
LALOGE Norbert |
10:55:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
1585 SEM |
1495 |
3570 |
GARCIA Victor |
10:55:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
1237 V1M |
1496 |
3571 |
PERROT Thomas |
10:55:40 |
SEM |
Csa ba115 |
M |
1586 SEM |
394 |
3572 |
GUENFOUD Salim |
10:55:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
1587 SEM |
7200 |
3573 |
DENIZOT Mathieu |
10:55:45 |
SEM |
Trail eco raid forcalquie |
M |
1588 SEM |
6414 |
3574 |
ALLARD Joseph |
10:55:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
1589 SEM |
8857 |
3575 |
HERMANT Olivier |
10:55:49 |
V1M |
Velo.batteries.fr |
M |
1238 V1M |
5634 |
3576 |
VIAL Aude |
10:55:52 |
SEF |
|
F |
243 F - 119 SEF |
306 |
3577 |
DIDIER Philippe |
10:55:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
1590 SEM |
9600 |
3578 |
CHASTANG Francois Xavier |
10:56:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
1591 SEM |
994 |
3579 |
BOUVAREL Cyril |
10:56:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
1592 SEM |
10029 |
3580 |
SILVANT Benjamin |
10:56:09 |
V1M |
Trun |
M |
1239 V1M |
5010 |
3581 |
SORRO Elodie |
10:56:13 |
SEF |
|
F |
244 F - 120 SEF |
7383 |
3582 |
PEUDON Bruno |
10:56:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
1240 V1M |
6868 |
3582 |
CADEAU Laurent |
10:56:23 |
V2M |
|
M |
445 V2M |
7521 |
3582 |
GUILLEMOT Arnaud |
10:56:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
1241 V1M |
10031 |
3585 |
PUPIER Etienne |
10:56:30 |
V3M |
Team trail des coursieres |
M |
35 V3M |
1282 |
3586 |
GAROT Matthias |
10:56:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
1593 SEM |
1747 |
3587 |
PETIT Philippe |
10:56:36 |
V2M |
|
M |
446 V2M |
7684 |
3588 |
FRESSIER Kristell |
10:56:38 |
V1F |
Aas fresnes triathlon |
F |
245 F - 92 V1F |
1515 |
3589 |
ROUSSEL Frederic |
10:56:39 |
V1M |
Ulis cross triathlon (uct |
M |
1242 V1M |
9233 |
3590 |
PEGARD Stephane |
10:56:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
1243 V1M |
7058 |
3591 |
JAMOIS Sebastien |
10:56:45 |
V1M |
A SIX FOURS |
M |
1244 V1M |
6494 |
3592 |
BELLET Jean Francois |
10:56:53 |
V1M |
Lys calais triathlon |
M |
1245 V1M |
9894 |
3593 |
VARESI Camille |
10:56:54 |
SEF |
|
F |
246 F - 121 SEF |
5596 |
3594 |
BLANDAIS Bruno |
10:56:56 |
V2M |
Cob |
M |
447 V2M |
6661 |
3595 |
WATISSE Pierre Louis |
10:57:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
1594 SEM |
1343 |
3596 |
BORTOLUZZI Stephane |
10:57:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
1246 V1M |
1632 |
3597 |
PARENT Kelly |
10:57:06 |
SEF |
|
F |
247 F - 122 SEF |
6032 |
3598 |
MANSUY Mathieu |
10:57:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
1595 SEM |
6566 |
3599 |
ZORLU Mathieu |
10:57:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
1596 SEM |
1204 |
3600 |
CHATAIN Raphael |
10:57:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
1597 SEM |
6567 |
3601 |
GEORGES Amandine |
10:57:17 |
SEF |
|
F |
248 F - 123 SEF |
9150 |
3602 |
GRASSL Ludovic |
10:57:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
1598 SEM |
7357 |
3603 |
BARRIT LAROZE Sebastien |
10:57:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
1599 SEM |
8906 |
3604 |
SARDIN MOUNET Cyril |
10:57:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
1600 SEM |
9537 |
3604 |
TROUDE Mickael |
10:57:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
1247 V1M |
9564 |
3606 |
BEAUMONT Aurelien |
10:57:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
1601 SEM |
8624 |
3607 |
FRANCK Picard |
10:57:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
1602 SEM |
6757 |
3608 |
CHAUSSIN Gilles |
10:57:34 |
V1M |
Dsa |
M |
1248 V1M |
9753 |
3609 |
GERVAIS Jerome |
10:57:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
1603 SEM |
9777 |
3610 |
LELONG Victoria |
10:57:38 |
V1F |
|
F |
249 F - 93 V1F |
7408 |
3610 |
VINCENT Rivier |
10:57:38 |
V1M |
Letraceur |
M |
1249 V1M |
9673 |
3612 |
ROGER Philippe |
10:57:42 |
V2M |
|
M |
448 V2M |
8447 |
3613 |
MOROT Martin |
10:57:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
1604 SEM |
7213 |
3613 |
BARET Fabrice |
10:57:49 |
SEM |
Taillefer trail team |
M |
1605 SEM |
7763 |
3615 |
CHARTON Jacques |
10:57:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
1606 SEM |
7356 |
3616 |
PHILIPPE Leroy |
10:57:52 |
V2M |
|
M |
449 V2M |
1114 |
3617 |
EL WATTAR Tarek |
10:57:53 |
V2M |
|
M |
450 V2M |
7085 |
3618 |
BAESLE Herve |
10:57:56 |
SEM |
Amicale sp colmar |
M |
1607 SEM |
1179 |
3618 |
RUETSCH Loic |
10:57:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
1608 SEM |
1180 |
3620 |
DUART Arnaud |
10:57:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
1250 V1M |
8093 |
3621 |
JOURDAIN Christophe |
10:58:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
1251 V1M |
7507 |
3622 |
FASILLEAU Dominique |
10:58:05 |
V2M |
|
M |
451 V2M |
1731 |
3623 |
TORRE Anaelle |
10:58:17 |
SEF |
Cyril's team |
F |
250 F - 124 SEF |
1791 |
3623 |
VANVYNCKT Mickael |
10:58:17 |
SEM |
Alliance peche |
M |
1609 SEM |
9840 |
3625 |
SIMONNET Laurent |
10:58:18 |
SEM |
Alliance peche |
M |
1610 SEM |
6486 |
3626 |
LEFEBVRE Guillaume |
10:58:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
1611 SEM |
726 |
3627 |
DESCHARMES Florent |
10:58:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
1612 SEM |
9996 |
3628 |
MOSCONI Remi |
10:58:24 |
V1M |
Alliance peche |
M |
1252 V1M |
1698 |
3629 |
GIRY Cedric |
10:58:27 |
SEM |
Cyril's team |
M |
1613 SEM |
1790 |
3630 |
BREUIL Xavier |
10:58:30 |
V1M |
|
M |
1253 V1M |
5992 |
3631 |
BERTHELOT Pascal |
10:58:33 |
V2M |
Acil tours |
M |
452 V2M |
8921 |
3632 |
LAFONTAINE Nicolas |
10:58:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
1254 V1M |
8291 |
3633 |
BRULe Laurent |
10:58:38 |
V2M |
|
M |
453 V2M |
6258 |
3634 |
PANETTA Gregory |
10:58:41 |
V1M |
Team charrette |
M |
1255 V1M |
6101 |
3634 |
LOEUILLET Philippe |
10:58:41 |
V2M |
|
M |
454 V2M |
8658 |
3636 |
GOSSELIN Sebastien |
10:58:42 |
SEM |
Sdis 59 |
M |
1614 SEM |
6072 |
3636 |
TRAN Quoc Anh |
10:58:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
1256 V1M |
6924 |
3638 |
FRASCA Maurice |
10:58:43 |
V1M |
Team charrette |
M |
1257 V1M |
1118 |
3638 |
RONSIN Thomas |
10:58:43 |
SEM |
Team charrette |
M |
1615 SEM |
1798 |
3638 |
GAZON Yann |
10:58:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
1616 SEM |
6634 |
3641 |
FOUGEROUSE Flavien |
10:58:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
1617 SEM |
7277 |
3642 |
LeVeQUE BLAIS Emmanuelle |
10:58:48 |
V2F |
Toursn'aventure |
F |
251 F - 32 V2F |
8922 |
3643 |
FEUILLET Denis |
10:58:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
1618 SEM |
5492 |
3643 |
FREY Gregory |
10:58:50 |
V1M |
Team charette |
M |
1258 V1M |
9684 |
3645 |
KATZ Maxime |
10:58:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
1259 V1M |
6257 |
3646 |
HERMENT Stephan |
10:58:56 |
V1M |
AC GESPUNSART NEUFMANIL |
M |
1260 V1M |
8670 |
3647 |
DUCREUX Julien |
10:58:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
1619 SEM |
5749 |
3648 |
DUPUY Vincent |
10:58:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
1261 V1M |
8146 |
3648 |
SILVESTRE Gerald |
10:58:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
1262 V1M |
8430 |
3650 |
CASTILLE Anne Sophie |
10:58:59 |
SEF |
|
F |
252 F - 125 SEF |
6501 |
3650 |
LUTZ Bertrand |
10:58:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
1263 V1M |
5921 |
3650 |
RECH Arnaud |
10:58:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
1264 V1M |
7733 |
3650 |
BRUNON Olivier |
10:58:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
1265 V1M |
8223 |
3654 |
BERRARD Stephan |
10:59:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
1266 V1M |
5922 |
3655 |
MILLOUR Yann |
10:59:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
1267 V1M |
6039 |
3656 |
POYET Lionel |
10:59:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
1268 V1M |
5718 |
3656 |
VIEILLE Florian |
10:59:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
1620 SEM |
5809 |
3658 |
HARCOUET Jean Baptiste |
10:59:07 |
SEM |
Hdi tocard team |
M |
1621 SEM |
1874 |
3658 |
ODERUT Benjamin |
10:59:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
1622 SEM |
5149 |
3660 |
JOLLY Eric |
10:59:09 |
V2M |
Coureurs de fond deolois |
M |
455 V2M |
5041 |
3661 |
REVOIRARD Olivier |
10:59:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
1269 V1M |
9854 |
3662 |
DECHAUD Herve |
10:59:13 |
V2M |
Jogging castelnau |
M |
456 V2M |
5234 |
3662 |
BENGUIGUI Yony |
10:59:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
1623 SEM |
9856 |
3664 |
MONDON Thomas |
10:59:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
1624 SEM |
1872 |
3664 |
MONDON Nicolas |
10:59:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
1270 V1M |
1873 |
3666 |
LE GOAS Serge |
10:59:27 |
V2M |
|
M |
457 V2M |
319 |
3667 |
WAGNER Robert |
10:59:32 |
V2M |
|
M |
458 V2M |
9080 |
3668 |
SOUSA DANTAS Andrea |
10:59:33 |
V1F |
Runrun tours |
F |
253 F - 94 V1F |
9903 |
3668 |
GERFAUD Lionel |
10:59:33 |
V1M |
|
M |
1271 V1M |
7773 |
3670 |
DIA Hamidou |
10:59:37 |
SEM |
Runrun tours |
M |
1625 SEM |
704 |
3670 |
SAUNIER Xavier |
10:59:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
1626 SEM |
6034 |
3672 |
MORCEL Franck |
10:59:38 |
V1M |
Asvgs cross |
M |
1272 V1M |
8107 |
3673 |
GENEVAUX Philippe |
10:59:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
1627 SEM |
5277 |
3674 |
VALLADEAU Arnaud |
10:59:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
1273 V1M |
5839 |
3674 |
OULD YOUNES Chabane |
10:59:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
1628 SEM |
9070 |
3676 |
QUINKAL Yann |
10:59:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
1274 V1M |
7180 |
3677 |
DEISS Christophe |
10:59:48 |
V2M |
Asvgs |
M |
459 V2M |
417 |
3678 |
HeRON Sebastien |
10:59:50 |
SEM |
Us palaiseau triathlon |
M |
1629 SEM |
892 |
3678 |
GEORGE Robert |
10:59:50 |
SEM |
U.s. palaiseau triathlon |
M |
1630 SEM |
10041 |
3680 |
URREA Pascal |
10:59:51 |
V2M |
|
M |
460 V2M |
7025 |
3681 |
AUNAY Philippe |
10:59:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
1275 V1M |
9075 |
3682 |
FAVRE Olivier |
11:00:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
1631 SEM |
1552 |
3682 |
MALARDIER Stephane |
11:00:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
1276 V1M |
7489 |
3684 |
SAUVAGE Laurent |
11:00:11 |
V2M |
Beauvais triathlon |
M |
461 V2M |
7906 |
3685 |
VOUTSINOS Pierre Marie |
11:00:16 |
V1M |
Bourg en bresse triathlon |
M |
1277 V1M |
5475 |
3686 |
SAINT PIERRE Philippe |
11:00:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
1278 V1M |
6037 |
3687 |
GAUTHIER Patrick |
11:00:18 |
V2M |
|
M |
462 V2M |
10006 |
3688 |
MARTIN Nicolas |
11:00:25 |
SEM |
URBAN RUNNING LE CLUB |
M |
1632 SEM |
1850 |
3689 |
GUILLON Patrick |
11:00:28 |
V3M |
|
M |
36 V3M |
8176 |
3690 |
JOLEAUD Joelle |
11:00:40 |
V2F |
Calg |
F |
254 F - 33 V2F |
6496 |
3691 |
JACQUES Etienne |
11:00:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
1633 SEM |
1288 |
3692 |
PAILLET Anne |
11:00:54 |
SEF |
AAA DU LYONNAIS |
F |
255 F - 126 SEF |
7173 |
3692 |
GAULTIER Michel |
11:00:54 |
V2M |
ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 |
M |
463 V2M |
1335 |
3692 |
MARCHANDEAU Laurent |
11:00:54 |
V1M |
Calg |
M |
1279 V1M |
9714 |
3695 |
DEVOLDERE Simon |
11:00:58 |
SEM |
Gorizoire |
M |
1634 SEM |
1150 |
3695 |
DEVOLDERE Aubin |
11:00:58 |
SEM |
Gorizoire |
M |
1635 SEM |
7509 |
3697 |
BERNARD Laura |
11:01:00 |
SEF |
AAA DU LYONNAIS |
F |
256 F - 127 SEF |
7352 |
3698 |
AUDEMARD Mathieu |
11:01:01 |
SEM |
AAA DU LYONNAIS |
M |
1636 SEM |
1289 |
3699 |
BERNARD Philippe |
11:01:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
1280 V1M |
112 |
3699 |
SERVIANT Luc |
11:01:08 |
V2M |
|
M |
464 V2M |
9088 |
3701 |
REDON Sebastien |
11:01:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
1637 SEM |
8080 |
3702 |
SEIGNOL Thierry |
11:01:11 |
V2M |
Zeteam |
M |
465 V2M |
8617 |
3703 |
CORMONT Guillaume |
11:01:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
1638 SEM |
7728 |
3704 |
FRUTUOSO MAGALHAES Gabriel |
11:01:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
1281 V1M |
5553 |
3705 |
BOSCHI Sophie |
11:01:24 |
V2F |
A nous la victoire |
F |
257 F - 34 V2F |
1607 |
3705 |
MARTY Eric |
11:01:24 |
V2M |
A nous la victoire |
M |
466 V2M |
1609 |
3707 |
PITRAS VIDAL Sophie |
11:01:35 |
V2F |
LYON SPORT METROPOLE JOGG |
F |
258 F - 35 V2F |
1064 |
3708 |
VIGIER Steph |
11:01:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
1282 V1M |
6766 |
3709 |
COUTANT Didier |
11:01:49 |
V2M |
|
M |
467 V2M |
9645 |
3710 |
ALLERAT Philippe |
11:01:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
1283 V1M |
951 |
3711 |
OBERLIN Baptiste |
11:01:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
1639 SEM |
654 |
3712 |
VANDECAVEZ Arnaud |
11:02:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
1640 SEM |
1272 |
3713 |
LOOTVOET Cedric |
11:02:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
1641 SEM |
6542 |
3714 |
GRENETIER Guillaume |
11:02:07 |
V1M |
Ubp |
M |
1284 V1M |
1689 |
3715 |
COILLARD Pierre |
11:02:08 |
V1M |
Ubp |
M |
1285 V1M |
485 |
3716 |
POPUT Pierre |
11:02:15 |
V1M |
Veloruck cycling team |
M |
1286 V1M |
5508 |
3717 |
SAUDAN Guy |
11:02:17 |
V1M |
Ubp |
M |
1287 V1M |
1679 |
3718 |
DESESQUELLES Emeline |
11:02:26 |
SEF |
Cours creveceour |
F |
259 F - 128 SEF |
6911 |
3719 |
RAMDANI Eric |
11:02:29 |
V1M |
|
M |
1288 V1M |
8253 |
3720 |
PROUST Michel |
11:02:32 |
V2M |
|
M |
468 V2M |
8900 |
3721 |
MACHERET Roseline |
11:02:37 |
SEF |
|
F |
260 F - 129 SEF |
8148 |
3722 |
GRENET Hadrien |
11:02:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
1642 SEM |
6214 |
3723 |
GUENO Theo |
11:02:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
1643 SEM |
1807 |
3724 |
LA BARBERA Francis |
11:02:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
1289 V1M |
5775 |
3725 |
OLLIVIER Michael |
11:02:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
1644 SEM |
901 |
3725 |
NGUYEN Tan |
11:02:49 |
V1M |
Les co'yaute team |
M |
1290 V1M |
6746 |
3727 |
PEREZ Terry |
11:02:51 |
ESM |
|
M |
24 ESM |
9042 |
3728 |
LA BARBERA Jerome |
11:02:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
1291 V1M |
5757 |
3729 |
PECHEUR Gauthier |
11:03:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
1292 V1M |
7983 |
3730 |
LACROIX Alexis |
11:03:10 |
V2M |
S/L FRANCHEVILLE AC |
M |
469 V2M |
1772 |
3731 |
LERAY Benoit |
11:03:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
1645 SEM |
6319 |
3732 |
BRUYERE Eric |
11:03:22 |
SEM |
Credit agricole des savoi |
M |
1646 SEM |
9136 |
3733 |
GUILLET Quentin |
11:03:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
1647 SEM |
5572 |
3734 |
COSTE Joan |
11:03:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
1648 SEM |
9292 |
3734 |
ATLAN Noam |
11:03:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
1649 SEM |
9293 |
3736 |
SANH Thomas |
11:03:30 |
V1M |
Torcy club triathlon |
M |
1293 V1M |
8207 |
3737 |
LAPOIX Dominique |
11:03:32 |
V2M |
|
M |
470 V2M |
7191 |
3738 |
PERROU Christophe |
11:03:35 |
V2M |
|
M |
471 V2M |
7190 |
3739 |
ROLLINSON Phil |
11:03:37 |
V2M |
Ubp |
M |
472 V2M |
5194 |
3740 |
LAGREE Thierry |
11:03:39 |
V2M |
As tub |
M |
473 V2M |
5020 |
3741 |
CHAVANNE Dominique |
11:03:43 |
V2M |
|
M |
474 V2M |
5528 |
3742 |
DERRUAU Jerome |
11:03:46 |
V1M |
Kikourou |
M |
1294 V1M |
7002 |
3742 |
BOUCHARIN Fabrice |
11:03:46 |
V1M |
Trimay |
M |
1295 V1M |
9793 |
3744 |
MUNCK Lionel |
11:03:52 |
V2M |
Fr'anse |
M |
475 V2M |
9299 |
3745 |
DEFER Jean Christophe |
11:03:54 |
V2M |
Fr'anse |
M |
476 V2M |
7573 |
3746 |
MENUEL Jean Charles |
11:03:55 |
V2M |
Fr anse |
M |
477 V2M |
7574 |
3747 |
SCURTO Alain |
11:03:56 |
V2M |
|
M |
478 V2M |
979 |
3748 |
BONHOMME Corentin |
11:04:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
1650 SEM |
5927 |
3749 |
BOUDAREL Loic |
11:04:05 |
SEM |
AFA FEYZIN VENISSIEUX |
M |
1651 SEM |
155 |
3750 |
GROSBOIS Guy |
11:04:06 |
V3M |
|
M |
37 V3M |
5805 |
3751 |
SENEMAUD Jerome |
11:04:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
1296 V1M |
6568 |
3752 |
BUCH Alain |
11:04:12 |
V3M |
US IVRY |
M |
38 V3M |
7618 |
3753 |
NOBLET Thomas |
11:04:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
1297 V1M |
5523 |
3754 |
MATHIEU Dimitri |
11:04:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
1652 SEM |
10097 |
3755 |
VIDALIE Christophe |
11:04:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
1298 V1M |
7646 |
3756 |
DATH Frederic |
11:04:45 |
V2M |
Bat run |
M |
479 V2M |
9522 |
3757 |
DATH Gloria |
11:04:46 |
V1F |
Bat run |
F |
261 F - 95 V1F |
9523 |
3757 |
MELOT Olivier |
11:04:46 |
V1M |
Batrun |
M |
1299 V1M |
9524 |
3759 |
SARASIN Delphine |
11:04:52 |
V1F |
|
F |
262 F - 96 V1F |
5211 |
3759 |
GIRAUD David |
11:04:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
1653 SEM |
6162 |
3761 |
PASDELOUP Nicolas |
11:04:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
1300 V1M |
8024 |
3762 |
DUCRUET Anthony |
11:05:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
1654 SEM |
6710 |
3763 |
DAIMe Arnaud |
11:05:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
1655 SEM |
1383 |
3764 |
GRAND Edmond |
11:05:08 |
V2M |
|
M |
480 V2M |
1930 |
3764 |
PERRON Stephane |
11:05:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
1301 V1M |
5697 |
3766 |
NOISETTE Sebastien |
11:05:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
1302 V1M |
227 |
3767 |
PAGNIER Audrey |
11:05:44 |
SEF |
|
F |
263 F - 130 SEF |
728 |
3768 |
LE BRET Alban |
11:05:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
1656 SEM |
9598 |
3769 |
PITRAS VIDAL Bertrand |
11:05:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
1303 V1M |
1065 |
3769 |
DEUBEL Didier |
11:05:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
1304 V1M |
8302 |
3771 |
DAMIEN Guillaume |
11:05:57 |
V1M |
US METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS |
M |
1305 V1M |
5692 |
3772 |
CHAIX Sebastien |
11:05:58 |
SEM |
Ac orangr tri |
M |
1657 SEM |
8605 |
3773 |
ANTOINE Arnaud |
11:05:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
1658 SEM |
5353 |
3773 |
BUISSON Alain |
11:05:59 |
V2M |
|
M |
481 V2M |
9815 |
3775 |
URREA Thomas |
11:06:00 |
ESM |
|
M |
25 ESM |
5136 |
3776 |
BUIXO Frederick |
11:06:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
1306 V1M |
5195 |
3777 |
MOUNZER Hassib |
11:06:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
1659 SEM |
7865 |
3778 |
VANDEVILLE Fabrice |
11:06:10 |
V2M |
Courir ? lanester |
M |
482 V2M |
10046 |
3779 |
PASQUER Yannick |
11:06:14 |
SEM |
Les trailers du pic st lo |
M |
1660 SEM |
6175 |
3780 |
COLAS Thierry |
11:06:17 |
V2M |
UA SENS |
M |
483 V2M |
7249 |
3781 |
COLOMBET Nicolas |
11:06:25 |
SEM |
Les electrons libres |
M |
1661 SEM |
9701 |
3782 |
BRIGNON Catherine |
11:06:27 |
V2F |
|
F |
264 F - 36 V2F |
1897 |
3783 |
DRICOT Damien |
11:06:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
1307 V1M |
6983 |
3784 |
FAURE Corinne |
11:06:35 |
V2F |
|
F |
265 F - 37 V2F |
5465 |
3785 |
RAVOT Herve |
11:06:47 |
V1M |
COURIR POUR DES POMMES |
M |
1308 V1M |
5746 |
3786 |
FUNTOWICZ Michael |
11:06:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
1309 V1M |
454 |
3787 |
FLACHAT Georges |
11:07:02 |
V2M |
|
M |
484 V2M |
6751 |
3788 |
RICHARD Pascal |
11:07:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
1310 V1M |
7320 |
3788 |
DALMAIS Georges |
11:07:03 |
V2M |
S/L FC TERNAY |
M |
485 V2M |
7526 |
3790 |
STRUTYNSKI Adrien |
11:07:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
1662 SEM |
1205 |
3791 |
COURTES Frederic |
11:07:08 |
V2M |
Raid eurosportifs brignai |
M |
486 V2M |
5874 |
3792 |
CABAJ Florian |
11:07:10 |
V1M |
Atscaf |
M |
1311 V1M |
1737 |
3792 |
DINGA MBOMI Rodrigue |
11:07:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
1663 SEM |
6291 |
3794 |
TIXIER Noelle |
11:07:12 |
V2F |
|
F |
266 F - 38 V2F |
335 |
3794 |
CANTAT Olivier |
11:07:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
1312 V1M |
1764 |
3796 |
COLOMBEAU Vincent |
11:07:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
1664 SEM |
6290 |
3796 |
BAUVEY Christophe |
11:07:13 |
V2M |
|
M |
487 V2M |
7319 |
3798 |
GReGORY Blin Labbe |
11:07:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
1313 V1M |
6069 |
3799 |
JOLY Ludovic |
11:07:24 |
V2M |
COUREURS DE FOND DEOLOIS |
M |
488 V2M |
205 |
3799 |
BORDES Laurent |
11:07:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
1314 V1M |
336 |
3801 |
LEONARD Emmanuel |
11:07:26 |
V2M |
COUREURS DE FOND DEOLOIS |
M |
489 V2M |
238 |
3802 |
LACROIX Muriele |
11:07:30 |
V1F |
|
F |
267 F - 97 V1F |
1603 |
3803 |
BOURGEAIS Frederic |
11:07:33 |
V1M |
|
M |
1315 V1M |
5664 |
3804 |
WENNACK Jean |
11:07:39 |
V2M |
Ac saint remy |
M |
490 V2M |
6359 |
3805 |
LERCHE Hugues |
11:07:51 |
V1M |
E.c. sartrouville |
M |
1316 V1M |
659 |
3806 |
MARCHAND Eric |
11:07:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
1665 SEM |
5084 |
3807 |
FUSTIER Catherine |
11:08:07 |
V2F |
Valence triathlon |
F |
268 F - 39 V2F |
7442 |
3808 |
MARCELINO Yohan |
11:08:08 |
SEM |
Olympic sport des sourds |
M |
1666 SEM |
6281 |
3809 |
PAINAULT Marie |
11:08:09 |
V3F |
Vienne biathlon |
F |
269 F - 2 V3F |
6118 |
3810 |
SKOWRONEK Patrick |
11:08:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
1317 V1M |
5853 |
3811 |
LACOUR Remi |
11:08:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
1667 SEM |
7246 |
3812 |
RIBERON Anne |
11:08:33 |
V1F |
|
F |
270 F - 98 V1F |
1887 |
3813 |
GONIN Mickael |
11:08:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
1668 SEM |
1838 |
3813 |
GILLET Vincent |
11:08:40 |
V2M |
|
M |
491 V2M |
5566 |
3815 |
NOTEBAERT Jean Francois |
11:08:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
1318 V1M |
326 |
3816 |
LAWRUK Jean Philippe |
11:08:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
1319 V1M |
9832 |
3817 |
KNAI Eric |
11:08:46 |
V1M |
Xrun |
M |
1320 V1M |
6529 |
3818 |
ROCHE Valentin |
11:08:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
1669 SEM |
1342 |
3819 |
COLUSSI Mathieu |
11:08:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
1670 SEM |
6160 |
3820 |
BOSLAND Natacha |
11:08:55 |
V1F |
|
F |
271 F - 99 V1F |
8055 |
3820 |
AUGAGNEUR Benoit |
11:08:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
1321 V1M |
9592 |
3822 |
DOUTAZ Thomas |
11:09:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
1322 V1M |
443 |
3823 |
DEVAUX Jean Francois |
11:09:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
1323 V1M |
9591 |
3824 |
BRERO Olivier |
11:09:07 |
V1M |
Departement 06 |
M |
1324 V1M |
9799 |
3825 |
BOLLENBACH Didier |
11:09:11 |
V2M |
Coureurs du mardi |
M |
492 V2M |
5648 |
3826 |
DEMONT Corentin |
11:09:15 |
V1M |
|
M |
1325 V1M |
8404 |
3827 |
MATHIEU Carine |
11:09:18 |
V1F |
COUREURS SUR ROUTE COTE D |
F |
272 F - 100 V1F |
7765 |
3828 |
NICOLAS Evrard |
11:09:20 |
SEM |
Trailoutdoor 69 |
M |
1671 SEM |
837 |
3828 |
NAEGELEN Vincent |
11:09:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
1326 V1M |
1994 |
3830 |
SAUVAT Nicolas |
11:09:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
1327 V1M |
7823 |
3831 |
AUDINET France |
11:09:39 |
SEF |
|
F |
273 F - 131 SEF |
6331 |
3831 |
LE TALLEC Patrick |
11:09:39 |
V3M |
S/L US PALAISEAU |
M |
39 V3M |
1990 |
3833 |
BERNIER Fabrice |
11:09:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
1328 V1M |
5204 |
3834 |
CARDONNA Bruno |
11:09:50 |
V2M |
S/L EA VILLEFRANCHE |
M |
493 V2M |
5706 |
3835 |
JEANJEAN Richard |
11:09:56 |
V1M |
Velo club charantonnay |
M |
1329 V1M |
5119 |
3836 |
BURTIN Cindy |
11:10:00 |
SEF |
|
F |
274 F - 132 SEF |
5629 |
3837 |
DUMIELLE Franck |
11:10:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
1330 V1M |
8648 |
3838 |
GALLEGO Sebastien |
11:10:10 |
SEM |
Dynamic sporting club |
M |
1672 SEM |
6644 |
3839 |
BONNET Stanislas |
11:10:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
1673 SEM |
7327 |
3840 |
BOIDIN Baptiste |
11:10:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
1674 SEM |
6194 |
3841 |
RUA Severine |
11:10:17 |
SEF |
Dynamic sporting club |
F |
275 F - 133 SEF |
9824 |
3842 |
LE MAUX Gwendoline |
11:10:18 |
SEF |
CEP LORIENT |
F |
276 F - 134 SEF |
9750 |
3843 |
BARRERE Philippe |
11:10:21 |
V3M |
Vtr |
M |
40 V3M |
7946 |
3843 |
BARRERE Clement |
11:10:21 |
SEM |
Vtr |
M |
1675 SEM |
7947 |
3845 |
ROY Christelle |
11:10:22 |
SEF |
|
F |
277 F - 135 SEF |
886 |
3845 |
LEMAITRE Stephanie |
11:10:22 |
SEF |
|
F |
278 F - 136 SEF |
5479 |
3845 |
DAFRI Alain |
11:10:22 |
V2M |
|
M |
494 V2M |
9913 |
3848 |
THIBAUD Olivier |
11:10:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
1331 V1M |
545 |
3849 |
BIANCHI Frederic |
11:10:26 |
V2M |
|
M |
495 V2M |
7978 |
3850 |
MONTANE Marc |
11:10:29 |
V1M |
S/L CCA ROUFFACH |
M |
1332 V1M |
1269 |
3851 |
GARRIGUES LOUCHE Charles |
11:10:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
1676 SEM |
9744 |
3852 |
EMMANUEL Durand |
11:10:44 |
V2M |
|
M |
496 V2M |
9236 |
3853 |
BROCHAND Nathalie |
11:10:46 |
V1F |
|
F |
279 F - 101 V1F |
5474 |
3853 |
DEMONT Christophe |
11:10:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
1333 V1M |
1297 |
3853 |
MANAVELLA Philippe |
11:10:46 |
V2M |
Aucun |
M |
497 V2M |
5640 |
3856 |
DROUET Thierry |
11:10:47 |
V2M |
|
M |
498 V2M |
1060 |
3857 |
BELGUERMI Farid |
11:10:49 |
V2M |
|
M |
499 V2M |
9668 |
3858 |
FAURE Yves |
11:10:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
1334 V1M |
999 |
3859 |
LEPETIT Wilfried |
11:10:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
1677 SEM |
899 |
3860 |
LIEBIG Fabian |
11:10:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
1678 SEM |
8611 |
3861 |
BAULT Emilie |
11:11:06 |
V1F |
Tcsqy |
F |
280 F - 102 V1F |
6238 |
3862 |
FABREGOUL Olivier |
11:11:08 |
V2M |
ANNONAY JOGGING CLUB |
M |
500 V2M |
7307 |
3862 |
ENGUEHARD Eric |
11:11:08 |
V2M |
|
M |
501 V2M |
9275 |
3864 |
MYSCILE Pierre |
11:11:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
1335 V1M |
7631 |
3865 |
PELTIER Jeremy |
11:11:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
1679 SEM |
6639 |
3865 |
SARHY David |
11:11:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
1336 V1M |
8869 |
3867 |
DI DONATO Pascal |
11:11:39 |
V1M |
Ansm / ascasps |
M |
1337 V1M |
8407 |
3868 |
JOURLIN Arnaud |
11:11:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
1680 SEM |
1808 |
3869 |
LEK Chan Bona |
11:12:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
1681 SEM |
7111 |
3870 |
FESQUET Cecile |
11:12:16 |
V2F |
Vedas endurance |
F |
281 F - 40 V2F |
7650 |
3870 |
BESSAYE Cedric |
11:12:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
1682 SEM |
7130 |
3872 |
CUTTe Mickael |
11:12:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
1338 V1M |
7467 |
3872 |
AUVRAY Patrick |
11:12:17 |
V2M |
Corps fsgt |
M |
502 V2M |
7599 |
3874 |
ZUBIC Dragan |
11:12:21 |
V2M |
Mac 47 |
M |
503 V2M |
6645 |
3875 |
HARMAND Emilie |
11:12:22 |
SEF |
Crewstach |
F |
282 F - 137 SEF |
1719 |
3876 |
CADOUX Nicolas |
11:12:23 |
SEM |
Crewstach |
M |
1683 SEM |
7794 |
3877 |
PLANCHON Thierry |
11:12:30 |
V1M |
|
M |
1339 V1M |
847 |
3878 |
RAMASSAMY Teddy |
11:12:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
1340 V1M |
719 |
3879 |
GIRARD Dominique |
11:12:41 |
V2M |
|
M |
504 V2M |
6579 |
3879 |
SAEZ Nicolas |
11:12:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
1341 V1M |
8077 |
3881 |
RAQUIN Thierry |
11:12:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
1342 V1M |
8322 |
3882 |
HUL Ang Quaer |
11:12:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
1684 SEM |
309 |
3882 |
BERTHELOT Nicolas |
11:12:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
1685 SEM |
8428 |
3884 |
LAUGA Olivier |
11:12:48 |
V1M |
ATHLE 78 |
M |
1343 V1M |
6475 |
3885 |
MASSIN Jean Claude |
11:12:55 |
V2M |
SAONE MONT D'OR NATURE |
M |
505 V2M |
1466 |
3886 |
LEGRAIN Thomas |
11:13:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
1344 V1M |
141 |
3887 |
GAZELLE Eric |
11:13:09 |
V2M |
Team trail cote bleue / s |
M |
506 V2M |
7905 |
3888 |
DENIS Johann |
11:13:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
1686 SEM |
5570 |
3889 |
CONTE Joel |
11:13:12 |
V1M |
SG HERICOURT |
M |
1345 V1M |
8021 |
3890 |
BERNARD Audrey |
11:13:14 |
V1F |
SG HERICOURT |
F |
283 F - 103 V1F |
8022 |
3891 |
PIERRE Patrick |
11:13:18 |
V2M |
Slcmartigues//teamtrailco |
M |
507 V2M |
7904 |
3892 |
CONTE LAMUDE Georges |
11:13:19 |
V3M |
Slc martigues |
M |
41 V3M |
6667 |
3893 |
CELERIER Pierre |
11:13:24 |
V1M |
Ma force s+j+j |
M |
1346 V1M |
7785 |
3894 |
BAILLY Christophe |
11:13:30 |
V1M |
Neant |
M |
1347 V1M |
5774 |
3895 |
FAUSSURIER Aurelien |
11:13:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
1687 SEM |
1559 |
3896 |
MICHOT Cedric |
11:13:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
1688 SEM |
1558 |
3897 |
LOPEZ Cyril |
11:13:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
1689 SEM |
6357 |
3898 |
HANNOTEL Nathalie |
11:13:56 |
V1F |
TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE |
F |
284 F - 104 V1F |
5920 |
3899 |
GOUJON Emmanuel |
11:14:01 |
SEM |
Sport et nature beaune |
M |
1690 SEM |
5582 |
3899 |
FAVRICHON Gerard |
11:14:01 |
V2M |
|
M |
508 V2M |
6532 |
3901 |
KAROLKOWSKI Gilles |
11:14:08 |
V2M |
|
M |
509 V2M |
5407 |
3902 |
GARDES Thierry |
11:14:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
1348 V1M |
1690 |
3903 |
REZIGA Abdelkader |
11:14:31 |
V2M |
|
M |
510 V2M |
7412 |
3904 |
COLLIN Emmanuel |
11:14:32 |
V1M |
Grande brasserie de domma |
M |
1349 V1M |
9878 |
3905 |
HAILLOUD Xavier |
11:14:34 |
V1M |
Team xoxo |
M |
1350 V1M |
9990 |
3906 |
LONGEFAYE Aurelien |
11:14:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
1691 SEM |
831 |
3907 |
MUZEAU Laurent |
11:14:44 |
V1M |
Ea chambery |
M |
1351 V1M |
5502 |
3908 |
LONGEFAYE Jean Andre |
11:14:49 |
V2M |
|
M |
511 V2M |
830 |
3909 |
CORRIGA Salvatore |
11:14:50 |
V2M |
AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE |
M |
512 V2M |
7017 |
3910 |
DROUET Charles |
11:14:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
1352 V1M |
1708 |
3911 |
LECOCQ Laurent |
11:14:56 |
SEM |
AC CELLOIS |
M |
1692 SEM |
675 |
3912 |
SOULAT Maryline |
11:15:02 |
SEF |
|
F |
285 F - 138 SEF |
7281 |
3913 |
SANSON Frederic |
11:15:04 |
V2M |
LES FOULEES CHABLAISIENNE |
M |
513 V2M |
5506 |
3914 |
HUSSON Didier |
11:15:14 |
V2M |
Teteghem |
M |
514 V2M |
6772 |
3915 |
BRYLA Ladislas |
11:15:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
1693 SEM |
9281 |
3916 |
CHEVALIER Carole |
11:15:24 |
SEF |
|
F |
286 F - 139 SEF |
9238 |
3917 |
FOURMENTRAUX Benoit |
11:15:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
1694 SEM |
7355 |
3917 |
DEFIX Thomas |
11:15:26 |
SEM |
Regiment de soutien du co |
M |
1695 SEM |
7759 |
3917 |
SANCHEZ Jose |
11:15:26 |
V3M |
Npa center |
M |
42 V3M |
9879 |
3920 |
GOIFFON Jean Christophe |
11:15:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
1696 SEM |
10099 |
3921 |
DELILLE Thomas |
11:15:32 |
SEM |
DASSAULT SPORTS SURESNES |
M |
1697 SEM |
609 |
3922 |
EL ABBASSI Abdelhamid |
11:15:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
1698 SEM |
5395 |
3923 |
BILLARD Flavien |
11:15:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
1699 SEM |
5418 |
3924 |
RESSOUCHE Gilles |
11:15:39 |
V2M |
|
M |
515 V2M |
7321 |
3925 |
RADISSON Olivier |
11:15:42 |
V2M |
|
M |
516 V2M |
8017 |
3926 |
FABRE Catherine |
11:15:49 |
V2F |
|
F |
287 F - 41 V2F |
5263 |
3926 |
FABRE Gerard |
11:15:49 |
V3M |
|
M |
43 V3M |
5262 |
3928 |
BEGRAND Anthony |
11:15:50 |
SEM |
Csa ba116 luxeuil |
M |
1700 SEM |
413 |
3929 |
MORTZ Serge |
11:15:52 |
V2M |
Naveco triathlon club bet |
M |
517 V2M |
246 |
3930 |
CAZE Frederic |
11:15:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
1353 V1M |
6487 |
3931 |
GALLOIS Thierry |
11:15:59 |
V2M |
Worldline |
M |
518 V2M |
1676 |
3932 |
NOREST Cyrille |
11:16:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
1701 SEM |
6191 |
3932 |
GAGNER Ludovic |
11:16:00 |
SEM |
Team zoomyn eparts |
M |
1702 SEM |
6528 |
3932 |
JEROME Mariette |
11:16:00 |
SEM |
SA TOULOUSE UC |
M |
1703 SEM |
9571 |
3935 |
AIT CHERIF Nabil |
11:16:04 |
V1M |
|
M |
1354 V1M |
7029 |
3936 |
NARDONE Gregory |
11:16:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
1704 SEM |
8254 |
3936 |
BILAU Vincent |
11:16:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
1705 SEM |
9120 |
3938 |
MACAUD Audrey |
11:16:30 |
V1F |
|
F |
288 F - 105 V1F |
1948 |
3939 |
DUBEAU Jacques |
11:16:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
1706 SEM |
6367 |
3940 |
FOULQUIER Philippe |
11:16:40 |
V2M |
|
M |
519 V2M |
6689 |
3941 |
SALANSON Laurent |
11:16:41 |
SEM |
Association fabrice |
M |
1707 SEM |
6315 |
3942 |
VUILLEMOT Jerome |
11:16:42 |
SEM |
Crewstach |
M |
1708 SEM |
10123 |
3943 |
DECKER Laurence |
11:17:11 |
V1F |
|
F |
289 F - 106 V1F |
401 |
3944 |
BERKACHE Nadir |
11:17:15 |
V1M |
|
M |
1355 V1M |
7148 |
3945 |
COULAUD Evelyne |
11:17:16 |
V2F |
ANNONAY JOGGING CLUB |
F |
290 F - 42 V2F |
7306 |
3946 |
HERON Marie |
11:17:17 |
SEF |
|
F |
291 F - 140 SEF |
8138 |
3947 |
ROUX Pascal |
11:17:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
1356 V1M |
7709 |
3948 |
FORGET Nicolas |
11:17:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
1709 SEM |
5388 |
3949 |
BONNEL Christophe |
11:17:37 |
V1M |
A SIX FOURS |
M |
1357 V1M |
8252 |
3950 |
COCHET Mickael |
11:17:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
1358 V1M |
7753 |
3951 |
PEYRET Vincent |
11:17:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
1359 V1M |
1286 |
3952 |
LARGEAU Laurent |
11:17:48 |
V2M |
X men |
M |
520 V2M |
1734 |
3953 |
DE BERTI Laurent |
11:17:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
1360 V1M |
1906 |
3954 |
SOUBEYRAND Quentin |
11:18:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
1710 SEM |
1894 |
3955 |
RUBIO Avelino |
11:18:06 |
V3M |
Courir au rove |
M |
44 V3M |
9153 |
3956 |
PANOZZO Rudy |
11:18:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
1711 SEM |
1893 |
3957 |
ROCHE Thierry |
11:18:22 |
V2M |
|
M |
521 V2M |
1356 |
3958 |
BRUNETTON Sylvain |
11:18:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
1361 V1M |
6342 |
3958 |
ROOY Anthony |
11:18:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
1712 SEM |
8177 |
3960 |
DUPeRET Alain |
11:18:24 |
V2M |
Nogent solidarite triathl |
M |
522 V2M |
6343 |
3961 |
MOLLIE Patrick |
11:18:28 |
V2M |
ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN |
M |
523 V2M |
5555 |
3962 |
BUENO Olivier |
11:18:32 |
V1M |
Rmed fit run |
M |
1362 V1M |
6059 |
3963 |
LANFRANCHI Cecile |
11:18:33 |
V1F |
ATHLE SUD 77 |
F |
292 F - 107 V1F |
8059 |
3964 |
BON Eric |
11:18:40 |
V2M |
Dombes running evasion |
M |
524 V2M |
822 |
3965 |
DEBOURG Regine |
11:18:50 |
V2F |
S/L EA VILLEFRANCHE |
F |
293 F - 43 V2F |
7575 |
3965 |
BERTHIER Alexandros |
11:18:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
1363 V1M |
6915 |
3967 |
BOISSENIN Cyril |
11:18:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
1713 SEM |
9270 |
3968 |
LORENZO Gabriel |
11:18:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
1364 V1M |
1186 |
3969 |
DAVID Sophie |
11:19:02 |
V2F |
|
F |
294 F - 44 V2F |
7845 |
3970 |
ROUMESY Cyril |
11:19:08 |
SEM |
Ascc |
M |
1714 SEM |
6277 |
3971 |
BROIZAT Nicolas |
11:19:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
1365 V1M |
6279 |
3972 |
CASCAIS Remy |
11:19:11 |
V1M |
Ascc calor |
M |
1366 V1M |
6278 |
3973 |
GARNIER Damien |
11:19:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
1715 SEM |
7777 |
3974 |
|
11:19:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
1716 SEM |
5580 |
3974 |
BOISSY Philippe |
11:19:18 |
V1M |
Les coureurs du dimanche |
M |
1367 V1M |
5581 |
3976 |
BOIRON Yoann |
11:19:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
1717 SEM |
10030 |
3977 |
POUPARD Guillaume |
11:19:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
1368 V1M |
7286 |
3978 |
AUGUSTIN Clarence |
11:19:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
1718 SEM |
215 |
3979 |
GOUGOUX Erwan |
11:19:42 |
SEM |
As judo lagnieu |
M |
1719 SEM |
1600 |
3980 |
BENCHETRIT Joseph |
11:19:43 |
V2M |
Desesperaid team |
M |
525 V2M |
6273 |
3980 |
PIROUTECK Mickael |
11:19:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
1369 V1M |
10084 |
3982 |
FRANCOIS Jerome |
11:19:44 |
V2M |
ASPTT CHALONS EN CHAMPAGN |
M |
526 V2M |
977 |
3983 |
CHIKHAOUI Chrystel |
11:19:46 |
SEF |
Form'event |
F |
295 F - 141 SEF |
7261 |
3984 |
LAUDE DUVAL Emmanuelle |
11:19:47 |
V1F |
|
F |
296 F - 108 V1F |
6626 |
3984 |
PONGE Gregory |
11:19:47 |
V1M |
Running trail roussonais |
M |
1370 V1M |
6338 |
3986 |
REYBOIS Arnaud |
11:19:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
1720 SEM |
470 |
3987 |
LERAY Philippe |
11:19:51 |
V2M |
ASC SAINT BARTHELEMY |
M |
527 V2M |
1116 |
3988 |
HANNEBELLE Guillaume |
11:19:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
1371 V1M |
5305 |
3988 |
HANNEBELLE Stanislas |
11:19:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
1721 SEM |
5306 |
3990 |
DEYRIEUX Guillaume |
11:20:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
1722 SEM |
5005 |
3991 |
LAVOITTE Baptiste |
11:20:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
1723 SEM |
6623 |
3992 |
PEREZ Philippe |
11:20:19 |
V1M |
Vedas endurance |
M |
1372 V1M |
7649 |
3993 |
BEAUGRAND Benoit |
11:20:22 |
V1M |
ENTENTE SUD LYONNAIS |
M |
1373 V1M |
5882 |
3994 |
PORTEJOIE Eric |
11:20:23 |
V2M |
|
M |
528 V2M |
496 |
3995 |
BENMAMMAR Abdennour |
11:20:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
1374 V1M |
217 |
3995 |
SALIN Pierre Olivier |
11:20:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
1375 V1M |
7275 |
3997 |
SINAMALLE Eric |
11:20:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
1724 SEM |
1300 |
3998 |
MONTET Benoit |
11:20:36 |
V2M |
|
M |
529 V2M |
502 |
3999 |
ROUX DE BEZIEUX Geoffroy |
11:20:37 |
V2M |
|
M |
530 V2M |
503 |
4000 |
LAVALLEZ Remi |
11:20:41 |
SEM |
Club 26 allan |
M |
1725 SEM |
1054 |
4001 |
JACQUOT Kevin |
11:20:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
1726 SEM |
8321 |
4002 |
VILLE Myriam |
11:20:43 |
SEF |
|
F |
297 F - 142 SEF |
1051 |
4002 |
HENRY Simon Pierre |
11:20:43 |
SEM |
Cdm |
M |
1727 SEM |
9906 |
4004 |
SIMON Thierry |
11:20:49 |
V1M |
Club 26 allan |
M |
1376 V1M |
1053 |
4005 |
BONJOUR Marc |
11:20:50 |
V2M |
|
M |
531 V2M |
6248 |
4005 |
PLEVY Sebastien |
11:20:50 |
SEM |
Dsn 74 |
M |
1728 SEM |
7764 |
4007 |
MAJNONI D INTIGNANO Alexis |
11:20:51 |
V2M |
As meudon |
M |
532 V2M |
9155 |
4008 |
MEUNIER Matthieu |
11:20:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
1377 V1M |
9513 |
4009 |
BACONNET Rodolphe |
11:20:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
1729 SEM |
6609 |
4009 |
ALEXANDRE Xavier |
11:20:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
1730 SEM |
7641 |
4011 |
WATTEBLED Romain |
11:20:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
1731 SEM |
7643 |
4012 |
GIRAUD Laurent |
11:20:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
1732 SEM |
9518 |
4013 |
VICTOR Aline |
11:21:07 |
SEF |
|
F |
298 F - 143 SEF |
6643 |
4014 |
GONI SAN MARTIN Sylvain |
11:21:10 |
SEM |
Fc mouchard arc |
M |
1733 SEM |
5630 |
4015 |
GALVAIRE Christophe |
11:21:16 |
V2M |
Ch'trailers team 62 |
M |
533 V2M |
7898 |
4016 |
ZITTEL Jerome |
11:21:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
1378 V1M |
8115 |
4017 |
CHAUMAZ Alice |
11:21:40 |
SEF |
|
F |
299 F - 144 SEF |
7735 |
4018 |
FERLAY Claudine |
11:21:49 |
V1F |
|
F |
300 F - 109 V1F |
827 |
4019 |
CHAUMAZ Marc |
11:21:50 |
V2M |
|
M |
534 V2M |
7734 |
4020 |
MOZE Bruno |
11:21:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
1379 V1M |
6608 |
4021 |
BOUTHET Patrick |
11:21:54 |
V2M |
|
M |
535 V2M |
7455 |
4021 |
GRIFFOUILLERE Marc |
11:21:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
1380 V1M |
9636 |
4023 |
CAPY Sebastien |
11:21:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
1381 V1M |
5622 |
4024 |
NICEY Bruno |
11:22:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
1734 SEM |
8147 |
4025 |
BONNEFOND David |
11:22:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
1735 SEM |
6189 |
4026 |
NIVAULT Mathieu |
11:22:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
1736 SEM |
7862 |
4027 |
COUE Francky |
11:22:27 |
V1M |
|
M |
1382 V1M |
7863 |
4028 |
FARID Pascal |
11:22:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
1737 SEM |
1745 |
4028 |
ROUYER Fabrice |
11:22:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
1383 V1M |
6018 |
4030 |
BAY MONTAGNE Jean Christophe |
11:22:33 |
V1M |
|
M |
1384 V1M |
1744 |
4031 |
VOLFF Claudia |
11:22:41 |
V1F |
|
F |
301 F - 110 V1F |
9528 |
4031 |
CHANUT Cyril |
11:22:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
1738 SEM |
8683 |
4033 |
FEUGIER Valentin |
11:22:42 |
ESM |
|
M |
26 ESM |
1207 |
4034 |
FEUGIER Gaetan |
11:22:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
1739 SEM |
9082 |
4035 |
CHABERT Samuel |
11:22:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
1740 SEM |
8493 |
4036 |
MARIN Vincent |
11:22:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
1385 V1M |
890 |
4037 |
BIDET Jean Noel |
11:22:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
1386 V1M |
8655 |
4038 |
FERREIRA Philippe |
11:22:55 |
SEM |
Runner geek team |
M |
1741 SEM |
171 |
4039 |
THABOURIN Marc |
11:22:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
1742 SEM |
8028 |
4040 |
BIEROT Olivier |
11:23:12 |
SEM |
Team hermy / kartshop 67 |
M |
1743 SEM |
7627 |
4041 |
CALMe Benjamin |
11:23:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
1744 SEM |
909 |
4042 |
DENIGOT Cedric |
11:23:34 |
SEM |
Sdis 59 |
M |
1745 SEM |
1786 |
4043 |
ZOCCARATO Yannick |
11:23:36 |
V1M |
Universite lyon 1 |
M |
1387 V1M |
6969 |
4044 |
PANASSIER Eric |
11:23:37 |
V1M |
Universite lyon 1 |
M |
1388 V1M |
6966 |
4045 |
DURET Sebastien |
11:23:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
1389 V1M |
6648 |
4046 |
LOUBARD Florian |
11:23:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
1746 SEM |
385 |
4047 |
BIALEK Julie |
11:23:55 |
SEF |
|
F |
302 F - 145 SEF |
1594 |
4047 |
JACOTIN Thomas |
11:23:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
1747 SEM |
1593 |
4049 |
BERTET Patrick |
11:23:57 |
V2M |
Jac st nicolas |
M |
536 V2M |
9595 |
4050 |
THOMAS Eric |
11:24:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
1390 V1M |
9640 |
4050 |
THOMAS Pierre Yves |
11:24:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
1391 V1M |
9643 |
4052 |
KAZZA Adil |
11:24:15 |
SEM |
Les 1000 pattes macon . |
M |
1748 SEM |
7769 |
4053 |
DECAESTEKER Olivier |
11:24:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
1392 V1M |
5133 |
4053 |
ABRAHAM Gilles |
11:24:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
1393 V1M |
9870 |
4055 |
ADORNI Michele |
11:24:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
1749 SEM |
8875 |
4056 |
BASCLE Eric |
11:24:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
1394 V1M |
941 |
4057 |
VERNOUX Lionel |
11:24:55 |
V2M |
|
M |
537 V2M |
9106 |
4058 |
BOUTIN Etienne |
11:25:07 |
SEM |
SALLANCHES PASSY AC |
M |
1750 SEM |
8295 |
4059 |
MOLLARD Claude |
11:25:11 |
V2M |
|
M |
538 V2M |
489 |
4060 |
DEVAUX Frederic |
11:25:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
1395 V1M |
478 |
4061 |
SALES Francois |
11:25:30 |
V2M |
E.t.enghien |
M |
539 V2M |
1815 |
4062 |
GOOSSENS Annick |
11:25:31 |
V2F |
E.t.enghien |
F |
303 F - 45 V2F |
906 |
4063 |
DAUJAT Henri |
11:25:32 |
V2M |
|
M |
540 V2M |
5956 |
4064 |
LABEILLE Cathy |
11:25:36 |
V2F |
|
F |
304 F - 46 V2F |
5970 |
4065 |
HOLL Sarah |
11:25:37 |
V1F |
|
F |
305 F - 111 V1F |
5969 |
4065 |
FANTONI Lionel |
11:25:37 |
V1M |
A.S.L. LA ROBERTSAU |
M |
1396 V1M |
1349 |
4065 |
LAFARGE Philippe |
11:25:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
1397 V1M |
7326 |
4068 |
CHAVENCE Jonathan |
11:25:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
1751 SEM |
8154 |
4069 |
CHEVARIN Guy |
11:25:52 |
V3M |
|
M |
45 V3M |
1635 |
4070 |
RESCOUSSIER Georges |
11:25:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
1398 V1M |
9173 |
4071 |
RESCOUSSIER Franck |
11:25:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
1399 V1M |
9172 |
4072 |
GRANGE Armand |
11:26:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
1752 SEM |
5042 |
4073 |
LEBAS Michel |
11:26:01 |
V2M |
|
M |
541 V2M |
6147 |
4074 |
CHARASSON Pascal |
11:26:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
1400 V1M |
8675 |
4075 |
MAQUAIRE Jocelyn |
11:26:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
1401 V1M |
5605 |
4076 |
CABARET Yves |
11:26:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
1753 SEM |
9089 |
4077 |
MIFSUD Jerome |
11:26:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
1754 SEM |
9530 |
4078 |
FAIVRE Yann |
11:26:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
1402 V1M |
9535 |
4079 |
WALBAUM Vincent |
11:26:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
1755 SEM |
6901 |
4080 |
BRUSSAT Jean Francois |
11:26:54 |
V2M |
|
M |
542 V2M |
7371 |
4081 |
PAGET Olivier |
11:26:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
1403 V1M |
5240 |
4082 |
BILLIET Louis |
11:26:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
1756 SEM |
1004 |
4083 |
FREVILLE Nicolas |
11:27:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
1404 V1M |
9736 |
4084 |
BERNAUDEAU Mathieu |
11:27:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
1757 SEM |
6745 |
4085 |
SELIN Pierre |
11:27:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
1758 SEM |
6744 |
4085 |
BOUTEILLE Ronald |
11:27:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
1405 V1M |
6931 |
4087 |
FORTIN Thibaut |
11:27:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
1759 SEM |
6743 |
4088 |
PATURAL Hugues |
11:27:33 |
V2M |
|
M |
543 V2M |
936 |
4088 |
SANTIAGO Philippe |
11:27:33 |
V1M |
Courir au rove |
M |
1406 V1M |
5361 |
4090 |
VAUDOUR Remy |
11:27:36 |
V2M |
|
M |
544 V2M |
9735 |
4091 |
WEHBe Mael |
11:27:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
1760 SEM |
821 |
4092 |
COSTIN Christophe |
11:27:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
1407 V1M |
5496 |
4093 |
BURILLON Jean Philippe |
11:28:09 |
V2M |
Route 109 antony |
M |
545 V2M |
7988 |
4094 |
LAFITTE Pierre |
11:28:10 |
V2M |
|
M |
546 V2M |
1141 |
4095 |
DELLA TORRE Guillaume |
11:28:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
1761 SEM |
9893 |
4096 |
JOURDAIN Jeremie |
11:28:33 |
V1M |
|
M |
1408 V1M |
904 |
4096 |
BORDES Laurent |
11:28:33 |
V1M |
|
M |
1409 V1M |
9261 |
4098 |
MANGOLD Claude |
11:28:34 |
V1F |
|
F |
306 F - 112 V1F |
8656 |
4099 |
MILON Philippe |
11:28:35 |
V1M |
|
M |
1410 V1M |
10051 |
4100 |
CAILLEUX Thierry |
11:28:36 |
V2M |
As arkopharma |
M |
547 V2M |
8620 |
4101 |
FRANCIS Cambron |
11:28:39 |
V2M |
|
M |
548 V2M |
6787 |
4102 |
BORDET Marc |
11:28:40 |
V2M |
|
M |
549 V2M |
6923 |
4102 |
PEJU Mathias |
11:28:40 |
V2M |
|
M |
550 V2M |
7672 |
4104 |
DUGOURD Nicolas |
11:28:44 |
V1M |
Vcfa |
M |
1411 V1M |
6092 |
4105 |
VACHOUD Gilles |
11:28:46 |
V2M |
|
M |
551 V2M |
1235 |
4105 |
BLANC Gilles |
11:28:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
1412 V1M |
6252 |
4107 |
VERGUET Patrick |
11:28:52 |
V3M |
All jura trail |
M |
46 V3M |
1276 |
4108 |
PERRADIN Damien |
11:28:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
1762 SEM |
6090 |
4109 |
CORDIER Benoit |
11:28:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
1763 SEM |
6704 |
4110 |
GLENADEL Antoine |
11:29:04 |
V1M |
|
M |
1413 V1M |
1988 |
4110 |
MATHIOT Sebastien |
11:29:04 |
SEM |
Tri aventure |
M |
1764 SEM |
5256 |
4112 |
METZGER Etienne |
11:29:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
1765 SEM |
320 |
4113 |
METZGER Jean |
11:29:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
1766 SEM |
321 |
4114 |
BRELINSKY Stephanie |
11:29:24 |
SEF |
|
F |
307 F - 146 SEF |
8477 |
4114 |
VERMOREL Christophe |
11:29:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
1767 SEM |
8478 |
4116 |
BRELINSKY Nicolas |
11:29:25 |
SEM |
Veron triathlon |
M |
1768 SEM |
346 |
4117 |
HOUSSIN Patrick |
11:29:42 |
V2M |
|
M |
552 V2M |
7903 |
4118 |
ALFANO Catherine |
11:29:46 |
V2F |
|
F |
308 F - 47 V2F |
5793 |
4119 |
DE BAEREMAEKER Magali |
11:29:47 |
V1F |
X3s |
F |
309 F - 113 V1F |
5794 |
4120 |
WILFRIED Delhaye |
11:29:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
1769 SEM |
347 |
4120 |
NGUYEN Minh |
11:29:51 |
V1M |
Triathlon club torcy |
M |
1414 V1M |
8227 |
4122 |
GRENARD Georges |
11:30:06 |
V2M |
|
M |
553 V2M |
7183 |
4123 |
MERLIN Simon |
11:30:20 |
SEM |
AC CANNES |
M |
1770 SEM |
9732 |
4124 |
ROUXEL Philippe |
11:30:31 |
V2M |
|
M |
554 V2M |
5363 |
4125 |
LEVAYER Simon |
11:30:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
1771 SEM |
1832 |
4126 |
MICHAL Jean Yves |
11:30:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
1415 V1M |
522 |
4127 |
BRUANT Marion |
11:30:48 |
SEF |
AMIENS UC |
F |
310 F - 147 SEF |
6159 |
4128 |
THUEZ Bertrand |
11:30:50 |
V2M |
Crepytri |
M |
555 V2M |
6747 |
4129 |
MARTINEAU Lucie |
11:30:52 |
SEF |
|
F |
311 F - 148 SEF |
6764 |
4130 |
LAMBERT Nathalie |
11:30:55 |
V1F |
|
F |
312 F - 114 V1F |
6132 |
4130 |
VIANDIER LEFEVRE Aurelie |
11:30:55 |
V1F |
|
F |
313 F - 115 V1F |
6311 |
4130 |
LEFEVRE Yan |
11:30:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
1416 V1M |
6407 |
4133 |
REAU Patricia |
11:30:56 |
V1F |
|
F |
314 F - 116 V1F |
931 |
4134 |
JAILLARDON Sebastien |
11:30:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
1772 SEM |
6984 |
4135 |
TRAN Thi Ha |
11:31:04 |
SEF |
|
F |
315 F - 149 SEF |
6370 |
4136 |
DELAMARE Simon |
11:31:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
1773 SEM |
9525 |
4137 |
DIAS DE ASSUNCAO Marcos |
11:31:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
1774 SEM |
7581 |
4138 |
GOUSY Audrey |
11:31:17 |
SEF |
|
F |
316 F - 150 SEF |
9247 |
4139 |
MOISON Christian |
11:31:25 |
V2M |
|
M |
556 V2M |
5230 |
4139 |
VEILLON Fabien |
11:31:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
1775 SEM |
6498 |
4141 |
AUDEBERT Paul |
11:31:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
1776 SEM |
7657 |
4141 |
BOUDY Jeremy |
11:31:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
1777 SEM |
7662 |
4143 |
MALHERBE Philippe |
11:31:41 |
V2M |
|
M |
557 V2M |
6137 |
4144 |
CLERE Jean Philippe |
11:31:51 |
V1M |
Laurette fugain |
M |
1417 V1M |
665 |
4145 |
GAPAILLARD Emmanuel |
11:31:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
1418 V1M |
8063 |
4145 |
MAINGOT Cyril |
11:31:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
1419 V1M |
9149 |
4147 |
BONNET Sebastien |
11:31:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
1778 SEM |
537 |
4148 |
SCHMITT Fabrice |
11:31:55 |
V3M |
ROMBAS AC |
M |
47 V3M |
7859 |
4149 |
LADOUX BEDEL Veronique |
11:31:57 |
V2F |
|
F |
317 F - 48 V2F |
5267 |
4150 |
PATOUILLARD Romain |
11:32:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
1779 SEM |
1189 |
4151 |
VIe Patrick |
11:32:06 |
V1M |
Jogging club seyssois |
M |
1420 V1M |
381 |
4151 |
LANG Michel |
11:32:06 |
V2M |
|
M |
558 V2M |
6591 |
4153 |
PINAULT Philippe |
11:32:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
1421 V1M |
6127 |
4154 |
CALAIS Cyril |
11:32:18 |
V2M |
Davey bickford |
M |
559 V2M |
5644 |
4155 |
JACQUEMOT Maurice |
11:32:19 |
V3M |
ASPTT AUXERRE |
M |
48 V3M |
7966 |
4156 |
KABICEK Samir |
11:32:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
1780 SEM |
8401 |
4157 |
FOUREAU Bruno |
11:32:22 |
V1M |
AJ AUXERRE SECTION MARATH |
M |
1422 V1M |
5643 |
4158 |
KAHAN Raphael |
11:32:32 |
V3M |
Civchevreuse |
M |
49 V3M |
519 |
4159 |
GOUDONNET Thomas |
11:32:33 |
SEM |
Rmed fit run |
M |
1781 SEM |
6057 |
4160 |
CEBULSKI Benoit |
11:32:36 |
SEM |
Jogging cross bully |
M |
1782 SEM |
156 |
4161 |
LETTULE Alain |
11:32:38 |
V2M |
|
M |
560 V2M |
1640 |
4162 |
JOHNNY Galais |
11:32:42 |
V1M |
Neant |
M |
1423 V1M |
995 |
4163 |
PAULIK Stephane |
11:32:46 |
V2M |
|
M |
561 V2M |
1601 |
4164 |
DOMINGUEZ CRUZ Moise |
11:32:54 |
V2M |
Strbk |
M |
562 V2M |
735 |
4165 |
PERRIER Etienne |
11:33:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
1783 SEM |
993 |
4166 |
GAYRAUD Amandine |
11:33:20 |
V1F |
|
F |
318 F - 117 V1F |
5963 |
4167 |
GAIDIOZ Damien |
11:33:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
1784 SEM |
8878 |
4168 |
DE FROISSARD Alexandre |
11:33:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
1785 SEM |
9110 |
4169 |
GIRAUT Pierre Yves |
11:33:48 |
V2M |
|
M |
563 V2M |
1185 |
4170 |
ZOUAGHI Lilia |
11:34:02 |
V1F |
|
F |
319 F - 118 V1F |
5238 |
4171 |
LANDRIEU Philippe |
11:34:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
1424 V1M |
7497 |
4171 |
GUIRONNET Jerome |
11:34:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
1786 SEM |
8882 |
4173 |
BEAUFILS Edouard |
11:34:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
1425 V1M |
1038 |
4173 |
MODELSKI Guillaume |
11:34:07 |
SEM |
Mauguio carnon triathlon |
M |
1787 SEM |
1352 |
4175 |
RENIER Emmanuel |
11:34:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
1788 SEM |
5676 |
4175 |
BELLANGER Cyril |
11:34:13 |
V1M |
Bref, je fais du trail |
M |
1426 V1M |
7644 |
4177 |
CHEVARIN Serge |
11:34:14 |
V3M |
|
M |
50 V3M |
1636 |
4178 |
CHAUVEAU Cecile |
11:34:17 |
V1F |
|
F |
320 F - 119 V1F |
5015 |
4179 |
MODELSKI Olivier |
11:34:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
1427 V1M |
1353 |
4180 |
PIRAT Jean Luc |
11:34:21 |
V2M |
|
M |
564 V2M |
6863 |
4180 |
DE OLIVEIRA Julien |
11:34:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
1789 SEM |
6864 |
4182 |
PALOP Denis |
11:34:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
1790 SEM |
1789 |
4183 |
TOMMASINI Jean Pierre |
11:34:52 |
V2M |
|
M |
565 V2M |
1199 |
4184 |
CHATELAS Alain |
11:34:53 |
V1M |
ANNONAY JOGGING CLUB |
M |
1428 V1M |
1200 |
4185 |
PHAN Philippe |
11:35:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
1791 SEM |
6592 |
4186 |
VIEUX Nicolas |
11:35:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
1792 SEM |
7255 |
4187 |
MILIONI Franck |
11:35:15 |
V1M |
LYON SPORT METROPOLE JOGG |
M |
1429 V1M |
7151 |
4188 |
VEDEL Vincent |
11:35:16 |
V2M |
LYON SPORT METROPOLE JOGG |
M |
566 V2M |
5819 |
4189 |
FLEUREAU Marc |
11:35:31 |
SEM |
ASPHALTE 94 |
M |
1793 SEM |
528 |
4190 |
ARMAND BONNET Damien |
11:35:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
1794 SEM |
10137 |
4191 |
GALET Nicolas |
11:35:33 |
SEM |
Crewstach |
M |
1795 SEM |
8057 |
4192 |
MARGUERITTE Guy |
11:35:45 |
V2M |
A SIX FOURS |
M |
567 V2M |
540 |
4193 |
BANDEIRA DE LIMA Tiago |
11:35:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
1796 SEM |
5380 |
4194 |
LINCOLN Jason |
11:35:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
1797 SEM |
5381 |
4195 |
LATAILLADE Francois |
11:36:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
1430 V1M |
312 |
4196 |
WALLET Francois |
11:36:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
1798 SEM |
8243 |
4197 |
LAMY SAISI Lionel |
11:36:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
1799 SEM |
204 |
4198 |
REILLE Nicolas |
11:36:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
1431 V1M |
7347 |
4199 |
DELEBURY Nathalie |
11:36:23 |
V1F |
Courir au rove |
F |
321 F - 120 V1F |
6945 |
4200 |
BONNERY Ingrid |
11:36:24 |
SEF |
Courir au rove |
F |
322 F - 151 SEF |
9707 |
4201 |
AVITABILE Sebastien |
11:36:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
1800 SEM |
5675 |
4202 |
VESCO Christophe |
11:36:54 |
V2M |
|
M |
568 V2M |
10040 |
4203 |
CUVILLIER Nicolas |
11:36:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
1432 V1M |
1800 |
4204 |
MAFFET Philippe |
11:37:09 |
V1M |
Cob |
M |
1433 V1M |
928 |
4205 |
LIONET Sylvian |
11:37:19 |
SEM |
Kilucru team |
M |
1801 SEM |
6935 |
4206 |
VALDENAIRE Edith |
11:37:22 |
SEF |
CLCS FIRMINY |
F |
323 F - 152 SEF |
6588 |
4206 |
VALDENAIRE Guillaume |
11:37:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
1802 SEM |
6589 |
4208 |
RIAZUELO Alain |
11:37:28 |
V1M |
|
M |
1434 V1M |
1956 |
4209 |
ROHMER Laurent |
11:37:38 |
V2M |
Rosheim running |
M |
569 V2M |
5312 |
4210 |
DELACROIX Florence |
11:37:46 |
V2F |
S/L CO SAINT DIZIER |
F |
324 F - 49 V2F |
9754 |
4211 |
GORMAND Franck |
11:38:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
1435 V1M |
7529 |
4212 |
GUILLET Pierre |
11:38:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
1803 SEM |
653 |
4213 |
JACQUES Remy |
11:38:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
1804 SEM |
9228 |
4214 |
PAILLA Samuel |
11:38:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
1805 SEM |
5292 |
4215 |
CHANAVAT Mathieu |
11:38:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
1806 SEM |
9510 |
4216 |
GRANDOUILLER Teddy |
11:38:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
1807 SEM |
9509 |
4217 |
GUIONNET Michele |
11:38:39 |
V2F |
|
F |
325 F - 50 V2F |
7780 |
4217 |
CADET Pascal |
11:38:39 |
V2M |
|
M |
570 V2M |
7781 |
4219 |
COMPERNOLLE Guillaume |
11:38:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
1436 V1M |
1746 |
4220 |
MINORET Olivier |
11:38:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
1437 V1M |
9825 |
4221 |
BALAVOINE Fabienne |
11:38:54 |
V2F |
Les foulees pelissannaise |
F |
326 F - 51 V2F |
5352 |
4222 |
LAVAYSSIERE Catherine |
11:38:58 |
V1F |
|
F |
327 F - 121 V1F |
5247 |
4223 |
PAITRE Cyrille |
11:39:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
1808 SEM |
8160 |
4224 |
BITAUDEAU Isabelle |
11:39:32 |
V2F |
|
F |
328 F - 52 V2F |
1382 |
4224 |
FIRINGA Pascal |
11:39:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
1438 V1M |
494 |
4226 |
GUILHON Bernard |
11:39:48 |
V2M |
A SUD ARDECHE DROME |
M |
571 V2M |
713 |
4227 |
ABISSET Laurent |
11:39:52 |
V1M |
Topodetrail |
M |
1439 V1M |
7272 |
4228 |
BUREAU Laurent |
11:40:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
1440 V1M |
622 |
4229 |
LAI Fabrice Huu Tien |
11:40:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
1441 V1M |
1413 |
4230 |
CLIER Julien |
11:40:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
1809 SEM |
9718 |
4231 |
FAYOLLE Vincent |
11:40:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
1810 SEM |
9256 |
4232 |
PAYET Solange |
11:40:19 |
V2F |
|
F |
329 F - 53 V2F |
7087 |
4233 |
THEPAUT Jeremy |
11:40:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
1811 SEM |
7391 |
4234 |
CUYNET Matthieu |
11:40:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
1812 SEM |
9254 |
4235 |
RAYMOND Clement |
11:40:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
1813 SEM |
6125 |
4236 |
JAMES Jerome |
11:40:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
1442 V1M |
9837 |
4237 |
GRAMARI Gerald |
11:40:46 |
V1M |
Tc2r |
M |
1443 V1M |
5074 |
4238 |
PILLIERE Remy |
11:41:01 |
V2F |
STADE FRANCAIS (PARIS) |
F |
330 F - 54 V2F |
352 |
4239 |
MICHEL Cassandre |
11:41:11 |
V1F |
|
F |
331 F - 122 V1F |
353 |
4240 |
FILHOL Sebastien |
11:41:12 |
V1M |
Mutavie |
M |
1444 V1M |
6136 |
4241 |
FILLON Mickael |
11:41:18 |
SEM |
Btra |
M |
1814 SEM |
6785 |
4242 |
GHELLOUSSI Nadia |
11:41:19 |
SEF |
|
F |
332 F - 153 SEF |
9047 |
4243 |
GLAUDIN Romain |
11:41:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
1815 SEM |
8258 |
4244 |
BOULON Fabienne |
11:41:22 |
V1F |
CLCS FIRMINY |
F |
333 F - 123 V1F |
6586 |
4245 |
DURIEU Jean Noel |
11:41:25 |
V1M |
CLCS FIRMINY |
M |
1445 V1M |
6582 |
4246 |
VERRIEST Philippe |
11:41:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
1446 V1M |
1380 |
4246 |
COUZON Guillaume |
11:41:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
1447 V1M |
1849 |
4246 |
MACCHI Arnaud |
11:41:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
1448 V1M |
6597 |
4249 |
CHASSAGNE Patrick |
11:41:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
1449 V1M |
7422 |
4250 |
MAGNAN Yannick |
11:41:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
1816 SEM |
7421 |
4250 |
LEMARCHAND Jerome |
11:41:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
1450 V1M |
8308 |
4252 |
MOUTIER Jacques |
11:41:46 |
V2M |
|
M |
572 V2M |
9269 |
4253 |
BOUVIER Thierry |
11:41:48 |
V2M |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
573 V2M |
7436 |
4254 |
SERRI Emmanuel |
11:41:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
1451 V1M |
6518 |
4255 |
DELIC Gilles |
11:41:53 |
V2M |
|
M |
574 V2M |
5887 |
4255 |
EYL Didier |
11:41:53 |
V2M |
|
M |
575 V2M |
6517 |
4257 |
CHANTRAIT Pierre |
11:41:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
1817 SEM |
1870 |
4258 |
REGOUBY Pierre |
11:41:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
1818 SEM |
1869 |
4259 |
BOURIANE Corinne |
11:41:58 |
V2F |
|
F |
334 F - 55 V2F |
5266 |
4260 |
XXXXX Xxxx |
11:42:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1819 SEM |
0 |
4261 |
CHARPENTIER Florent |
11:42:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
1820 SEM |
1146 |
4262 |
PARROT Roland |
11:42:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
1452 V1M |
10047 |
4263 |
RAMEL Mathieu |
11:42:30 |
SEM |
Rmed fit run |
M |
1821 SEM |
6052 |
4264 |
VIGNON David |
11:42:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
1822 SEM |
538 |
4265 |
PRUDHOMME Philippe |
11:42:52 |
V1M |
Soviet runners |
M |
1453 V1M |
6690 |
4266 |
PAVLOVIC Sasa |
11:43:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
1454 V1M |
5110 |
4267 |
COUTURET Richard |
11:43:35 |
SEM |
Triathlon club seurrois |
M |
1823 SEM |
691 |
4268 |
LAMOUR Phiippe |
11:43:55 |
V3M |
|
M |
51 V3M |
1022 |
4269 |
LAMOUR Sven |
11:43:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
1824 SEM |
1023 |
4269 |
FREMAUX Christophe |
11:43:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
1455 V1M |
6379 |
4271 |
DESBOIS Frederic |
11:44:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
1456 V1M |
825 |
4272 |
VALENCOUR Regine |
11:44:32 |
V2F |
Courir au mont des cats |
F |
335 F - 56 V2F |
482 |
4273 |
WIMART Eric |
11:44:35 |
SEM |
Sam merignac triathlon |
M |
1825 SEM |
9298 |
4274 |
THEVENET Franck |
11:44:37 |
V2M |
|
M |
576 V2M |
5840 |
4275 |
PEYRARD Jean Francois |
11:44:39 |
V2M |
|
M |
577 V2M |
7140 |
4276 |
SARDAINE Gael |
11:44:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
1826 SEM |
650 |
4277 |
METAYER Arthur |
11:44:49 |
SEF |
|
F |
336 F - 154 SEF |
6735 |
4277 |
BUREAU Samuel |
11:44:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
1827 SEM |
5171 |
4279 |
COLLOMB Alain |
11:44:55 |
V4M |
Courir au rove |
M |
5 V4M |
9142 |
4280 |
BONNISSENT Jeremie |
11:45:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
1828 SEM |
1586 |
4281 |
GREUZARD Damien |
11:45:06 |
V1M |
BEAUJOLAIS RUNNERS |
M |
1457 V1M |
1598 |
4282 |
SGARAGLINO Etienne |
11:45:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
1458 V1M |
5990 |
4283 |
COGOLLOS Mathieu |
11:45:08 |
SEM |
Running camargues |
M |
1829 SEM |
1476 |
4284 |
LESPINASSE Thomas |
11:45:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
1830 SEM |
9251 |
4285 |
JEANNET Frederic |
11:45:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
1831 SEM |
9252 |
4286 |
MARCHIENNE Yann |
11:45:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
1832 SEM |
5783 |
4287 |
BOURLET Antoine |
11:45:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
1833 SEM |
5260 |
4288 |
MASANTE Remy |
11:45:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
1459 V1M |
6180 |
4289 |
REYNAUD Alexis |
11:45:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
1834 SEM |
960 |
4289 |
SeNeCAL Guillaume |
11:45:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
1835 SEM |
10022 |
4291 |
RENAULT Guillaume |
11:45:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
1836 SEM |
614 |
4291 |
FAVIER Guillaume |
11:45:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
1837 SEM |
1556 |
4293 |
KOHN Birgit |
11:45:56 |
V2F |
|
F |
337 F - 57 V2F |
1281 |
4294 |
WOELFFEL Thierry |
11:45:58 |
V2M |
|
M |
578 V2M |
1280 |
4295 |
DUBERNARD Herve |
11:46:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
1460 V1M |
5216 |
4296 |
SAMY Bruno |
11:46:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
1461 V1M |
6590 |
4297 |
FERNANDEZ Sylvain |
11:46:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
1838 SEM |
5786 |
4297 |
COUEYRAS Alain |
11:46:20 |
V2M |
|
M |
579 V2M |
7061 |
4299 |
CRIBIER Axel |
11:46:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
1839 SEM |
7539 |
4299 |
HAMON Pierrick |
11:46:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
1840 SEM |
7540 |
4301 |
VALENTI Emmanuel |
11:46:31 |
V2M |
|
M |
580 V2M |
6956 |
4301 |
DE ZAN Gerard |
11:46:31 |
V2M |
|
M |
581 V2M |
7351 |
4303 |
BRIZON Stephanie |
11:46:32 |
V1F |
|
F |
338 F - 124 V1F |
1406 |
4304 |
FICHEUX Sebastien |
11:46:37 |
V1M |
ST MARTIN DE CRAU ATHL. |
M |
1462 V1M |
370 |
4305 |
VEDRINES Nicolas |
11:46:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
1463 V1M |
5215 |
4306 |
JEANJEAN Philippe |
11:46:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
1841 SEM |
5280 |
4307 |
ROY Phil |
11:47:00 |
V2M |
St priest triathlon |
M |
582 V2M |
10141 |
4308 |
PALLADINO Daniel |
11:47:02 |
V2M |
Saint priest triathlon |
M |
583 V2M |
1195 |
4309 |
DUMAS Lionel |
11:47:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
1842 SEM |
1769 |
4310 |
PREMOSELLI Nicolas |
11:47:11 |
V1M |
Lyon ultra run |
M |
1464 V1M |
1359 |
4311 |
SAUGE Pascal |
11:47:18 |
V2M |
Les co'yaute team |
M |
584 V2M |
5303 |
4312 |
BODROZIC Edouard |
11:47:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
1465 V1M |
5140 |
4312 |
FAREZ Christian |
11:47:23 |
V2M |
TROYES OMNISPORTS |
M |
585 V2M |
9647 |
4314 |
TESSIER Renaud |
11:47:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
1843 SEM |
6402 |
4315 |
GAULTIER Nathalie |
11:47:36 |
V2F |
ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 |
F |
339 F - 58 V2F |
1290 |
4315 |
LEXTREYT Thomas |
11:47:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
1844 SEM |
8292 |
4317 |
GRANGER Thomas |
11:47:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
1845 SEM |
9287 |
4318 |
SEVALLE Mickael |
11:47:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
1846 SEM |
8293 |
4318 |
GRANGER Thomas |
11:47:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
1847 SEM |
9286 |
4320 |
FAYADAT Benjamin |
11:47:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
1848 SEM |
707 |
4321 |
ROCHARD Eric |
11:47:40 |
V2M |
ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 |
M |
586 V2M |
7645 |
4321 |
BOURDIER Nicolas |
11:47:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
1849 SEM |
9288 |
4323 |
CHRISTOPHE Beaumont |
11:47:42 |
V2M |
|
M |
587 V2M |
834 |
4323 |
MAITRE Didier |
11:47:42 |
V2M |
ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 |
M |
588 V2M |
836 |
4323 |
VERBRUGGHE Sebastien |
11:47:42 |
SEM |
Wasps team running |
M |
1850 SEM |
1468 |
4326 |
COUTAND Christelle |
11:47:44 |
V1F |
ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 |
F |
340 F - 125 V1F |
1578 |
4327 |
ENJOLRAS Jean Claude |
11:47:45 |
V2M |
Kikourou |
M |
589 V2M |
174 |
4328 |
QUEMERAIS Vincent |
11:47:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
1851 SEM |
8083 |
4329 |
TOULOUSE Philippe |
11:47:59 |
V3M |
|
M |
52 V3M |
521 |
4330 |
RENARD Greg |
11:48:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
1852 SEM |
9607 |
4331 |
ROUDET Hery Lala |
11:48:01 |
V1F |
|
F |
341 F - 126 V1F |
7804 |
4332 |
RIO Paolo |
11:48:02 |
V2M |
AIN EST ATHLETISME |
M |
590 V2M |
506 |
4333 |
BONO Frederic |
11:48:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
1853 SEM |
7805 |
4334 |
ELAAGBANI Mohamed |
11:48:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
1466 V1M |
7432 |
4335 |
FRANcON Jerome |
11:48:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
1854 SEM |
7719 |
4335 |
KERSAUSON Ronan |
11:48:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
1467 V1M |
8127 |
4335 |
COURBION Vincent |
11:48:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
1468 V1M |
8265 |
4338 |
DAVID Louis |
11:48:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
1855 SEM |
1117 |
4339 |
CAMBRON Emmanuel |
11:48:24 |
V1M |
Ajt reyrieux |
M |
1469 V1M |
5824 |
4339 |
REYROLLE Florian |
11:48:24 |
V2M |
Team raidlight provence |
M |
591 V2M |
7994 |
4341 |
SEUROT Antoine |
11:48:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
1856 SEM |
8136 |
4342 |
DUCHET Thomas |
11:48:55 |
SEM |
Csa tri 721 |
M |
1857 SEM |
7622 |
4343 |
COURDIER Jean Marc |
11:48:56 |
V2M |
Baskets fumantes |
M |
592 V2M |
5415 |
4344 |
DELORE Romain |
11:49:03 |
SEM |
BOIS DE NEFLES ATHLETISME |
M |
1858 SEM |
7841 |
4345 |
KOCH Jean Baptise |
11:49:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
1859 SEM |
5610 |
4346 |
MAUREL Muriel |
11:49:12 |
V1F |
Trailers du pic saint lou |
F |
342 F - 127 V1F |
8632 |
4347 |
HERMEL David |
11:49:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
1860 SEM |
9745 |
4348 |
DIRICKX Aurelie |
11:49:17 |
SEF |
|
F |
343 F - 155 SEF |
8075 |
4349 |
CESARO Julien |
11:49:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
1861 SEM |
5225 |
4350 |
VIAL Jonathan |
11:49:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
1862 SEM |
157 |
4351 |
BRUYAS Jerome |
11:49:50 |
V1M |
EA SAINT CHAMOND |
M |
1470 V1M |
5883 |
4352 |
MARCO Savoia |
11:49:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
1471 V1M |
867 |
4353 |
LALOY Philippe |
11:49:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
1863 SEM |
7900 |
4354 |
JANIN Eric |
11:49:57 |
V1M |
Ascc calor |
M |
1472 V1M |
1083 |
4355 |
MOULINE Catherine |
11:49:58 |
V2F |
Ascc calor |
F |
344 F - 59 V2F |
1082 |
4355 |
CAILLET Bruno |
11:49:58 |
V2M |
|
M |
593 V2M |
5378 |
4357 |
VARVAT Vincent |
11:50:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
1864 SEM |
8645 |
4358 |
DAMe Laurent |
11:50:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
1473 V1M |
8221 |
4359 |
VANTALON Montgomery |
11:50:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
1865 SEM |
6674 |
4360 |
CIRON Isabelle |
11:50:13 |
V2F |
A.S.L. LA ROBERTSAU |
F |
345 F - 60 V2F |
5047 |
4360 |
MAIX Laurent |
11:50:13 |
V2M |
|
M |
594 V2M |
1580 |
4362 |
VOCCIA Christian |
11:50:28 |
V3M |
Cyclo club jarezien licnc |
M |
53 V3M |
6287 |
4363 |
VILLETTE Francois |
11:50:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
1474 V1M |
9569 |
4364 |
SOURICE Franck |
11:50:52 |
V2M |
Le troupeau |
M |
595 V2M |
6351 |
4365 |
PLANCHENAULT Bertrand |
11:50:55 |
V2M |
Le troupeau |
M |
596 V2M |
6867 |
4365 |
DILE Mickael |
11:50:55 |
V1M |
Le troupeau |
M |
1475 V1M |
7790 |
4367 |
POPP Francois |
11:50:57 |
V2M |
Universite lyon 1 |
M |
597 V2M |
6967 |
4368 |
COSTANTINI Arthur |
11:50:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
1866 SEM |
415 |
4369 |
BERNARD Guillaume |
11:50:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
1867 SEM |
6403 |
4370 |
PELE Laurent |
11:51:02 |
V2M |
|
M |
598 V2M |
1831 |
4371 |
CAUMES Olivier |
11:51:04 |
V2M |
|
M |
599 V2M |
7856 |
4372 |
BUISSON Fabien |
11:51:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
1476 V1M |
455 |
4372 |
BLANC David |
11:51:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
1477 V1M |
1996 |
4374 |
ROBBE Willy |
11:51:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
1478 V1M |
6484 |
4375 |
MYKITA Fabrice |
11:51:14 |
SEM |
Crewstach |
M |
1868 SEM |
7561 |
4376 |
MARS Pierre |
11:51:17 |
SEM |
Aviron bayonnais |
M |
1869 SEM |
842 |
4377 |
LEHEBEL Gael |
11:51:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
1870 SEM |
9751 |
4378 |
VERGNAUD Thomas |
11:51:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
1871 SEM |
9833 |
4379 |
DUPONT Thomas |
11:51:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
1872 SEM |
8385 |
4380 |
LOUIS Marcellin |
11:51:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
1873 SEM |
8386 |
4381 |
GASQUET Audile |
11:51:27 |
V1F |
AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME |
F |
346 F - 128 V1F |
6642 |
4382 |
BATIER Cathaline |
11:51:47 |
SEF |
|
F |
347 F - 156 SEF |
9818 |
4382 |
BANON Patrice |
11:51:47 |
V2M |
|
M |
600 V2M |
6065 |
4384 |
DEMEILLEZ Cyril |
11:51:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
1874 SEM |
870 |
4384 |
RICORD Gauthier |
11:51:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
1479 V1M |
5891 |
4386 |
JAMES Sylviane |
11:51:58 |
V4F |
|
F |
348 F - 1 V4F |
1923 |
4387 |
MINET Gerard |
11:51:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
1480 V1M |
6469 |
4388 |
KARA ALI Celine |
11:52:04 |
SEF |
|
F |
349 F - 157 SEF |
624 |
4389 |
SAFATLI Shady |
11:52:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
1875 SEM |
7510 |
4390 |
ALDEGHERI Eric |
11:52:13 |
V2M |
|
M |
601 V2M |
8300 |
4391 |
CAM DROUHIN Francois |
11:52:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
1876 SEM |
7700 |
4392 |
PERRIN Lilian |
11:52:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
1481 V1M |
5077 |
4393 |
DERRIEN Frederic |
11:52:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
1482 V1M |
5830 |
4394 |
ORIOL Francois |
11:52:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
1877 SEM |
7544 |
4395 |
TOMBARELLO Sebastien |
11:52:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
1878 SEM |
7543 |
4396 |
ALLART Julien |
11:52:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
1879 SEM |
8298 |
4396 |
ALLART Christophe |
11:52:45 |
V2M |
|
M |
602 V2M |
9122 |
4398 |
PANI Alexandre |
11:52:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
1880 SEM |
5785 |
4399 |
HUGUET Roland |
11:53:09 |
V2M |
Amar renaison |
M |
603 V2M |
9248 |
4400 |
GANNE Olivier |
11:53:12 |
V1M |
Run croix 59 |
M |
1483 V1M |
9686 |
4401 |
CHAiB Ahmed |
11:53:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
1484 V1M |
5732 |
4402 |
ROBINET Kevin |
11:53:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
1881 SEM |
9258 |
4403 |
DUTHOIT Denis |
11:53:21 |
V2M |
Runcroix59 |
M |
604 V2M |
5282 |
4404 |
WARE Sylvain |
11:53:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
1882 SEM |
9257 |
4405 |
KISTNER Audrey |
11:53:31 |
SEF |
Jeffb'trail |
F |
350 F - 158 SEF |
9692 |
4406 |
AGUESSE Michel |
11:53:32 |
V2M |
AS CHU NANTES |
M |
605 V2M |
7501 |
4407 |
MEYER Frederic |
11:53:33 |
V1M |
Jeffb'trail |
M |
1485 V1M |
9694 |
4408 |
GERBERON Delphine |
11:53:34 |
V1F |
|
F |
351 F - 129 V1F |
6521 |
4409 |
MENASSE Guillaume |
11:53:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
1883 SEM |
6522 |
4410 |
OCONNELL Emilie |
11:53:58 |
SEF |
|
F |
352 F - 159 SEF |
9654 |
4411 |
SAIDANI Akli |
11:54:01 |
V2M |
Team raidlight provence |
M |
606 V2M |
6358 |
4412 |
ROLLAND Maxime |
11:54:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
1884 SEM |
5585 |
4413 |
GOURDON Remi |
11:54:28 |
V1M |
Boulieu trail |
M |
1486 V1M |
1843 |
4414 |
RETZ Christophe |
11:54:35 |
V1M |
|
M |
1487 V1M |
6355 |
4415 |
DESOUCHE Jean Louis |
11:54:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
1488 V1M |
1516 |
4416 |
BERTHOLLE Ayme |
11:54:58 |
V3M |
|
M |
54 V3M |
5422 |
4417 |
SCHWIEN Frederic |
11:55:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
1489 V1M |
683 |
4418 |
BERTHOLLE James |
11:55:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
1885 SEM |
6927 |
4419 |
POLESE Benoit |
11:55:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
1490 V1M |
7377 |
4420 |
POLESE David |
11:55:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
1491 V1M |
1479 |
4421 |
PONCET Georges |
11:55:10 |
V4M |
ENTENTE SUD LYONNAIS |
M |
6 V4M |
9208 |
4422 |
VOUILLON Jean Marc |
11:55:30 |
V3M |
|
M |
55 V3M |
6946 |
4423 |
DARGENT Magali |
11:55:31 |
V2F |
|
F |
353 F - 61 V2F |
1618 |
4423 |
GRAZIA Magali |
11:55:31 |
V1F |
|
F |
354 F - 130 V1F |
7169 |
4425 |
FACHE Didier |
11:55:32 |
V2M |
Courir au mont des cats |
M |
607 V2M |
480 |
4426 |
ZAZA Laurence |
11:55:33 |
V1F |
|
F |
355 F - 131 V1F |
1616 |
4427 |
PERIER Cendrine |
11:55:35 |
V1F |
|
F |
356 F - 132 V1F |
1617 |
4428 |
PAGNON Pierre Olivier |
11:55:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
1886 SEM |
1311 |
4429 |
BOUé Jean Louis |
11:55:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
1492 V1M |
5696 |
4430 |
DEVOIR Eric |
11:55:53 |
V2M |
|
M |
608 V2M |
536 |
4431 |
PIERROU Candice |
11:55:56 |
SEF |
|
F |
357 F - 160 SEF |
8018 |
4432 |
LEGOUHY Christophe |
11:56:01 |
V2M |
|
M |
609 V2M |
7189 |
4433 |
DJOUADI Kamel |
11:56:02 |
V2M |
|
M |
610 V2M |
5535 |
4434 |
LAZARINI Paul |
11:56:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
1887 SEM |
5427 |
4435 |
VANDEL Robin |
11:56:34 |
SEM |
Us creteil triathlon |
M |
1888 SEM |
8125 |
4436 |
RIBEIL Jean Marc |
11:56:37 |
V2M |
|
M |
611 V2M |
6047 |
4437 |
COUCHON Thierry |
11:56:40 |
V2M |
|
M |
612 V2M |
6045 |
4438 |
LAURENT Johann |
11:56:42 |
SEM |
Asptt mulhouse triathlon |
M |
1889 SEM |
7534 |
4439 |
BAUMGARTEN Anais |
11:56:46 |
SEF |
|
F |
358 F - 161 SEF |
9603 |
4440 |
JUREK Francois |
11:56:53 |
V1M |
Ajt reyrieux |
M |
1493 V1M |
1320 |
4441 |
DEVEAUX Jacques |
11:57:08 |
V2M |
|
M |
613 V2M |
9612 |
4441 |
DEVEAUX Gilles |
11:57:08 |
V2M |
|
M |
614 V2M |
9613 |
4443 |
FUCHS Vincent |
11:57:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
1890 SEM |
6786 |
4444 |
MAROTEL Ludovic |
11:57:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
1494 V1M |
9546 |
4445 |
COLETTA Bruno |
11:58:02 |
V1M |
Fc garlaban |
M |
1495 V1M |
1129 |
4446 |
BOREL Jean Yves |
11:58:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
1496 V1M |
1130 |
4447 |
JOURDAN Pascal |
11:58:04 |
V2M |
|
M |
615 V2M |
9545 |
4448 |
FRANCK Archo |
11:58:10 |
V2M |
|
M |
616 V2M |
9043 |
4449 |
OZANNE Jean Francois |
11:58:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
1497 V1M |
7630 |
4450 |
TISSERAND Yannick |
11:58:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
1891 SEM |
7682 |
4451 |
LAJON Julie |
11:58:29 |
SEF |
|
F |
359 F - 162 SEF |
5994 |
4452 |
EL KLIFI Djamila |
11:58:57 |
SEF |
|
F |
360 F - 163 SEF |
6028 |
4453 |
HOFFMANN Marc |
11:59:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
1498 V1M |
5443 |
4454 |
TROCME Sebastien |
11:59:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
1499 V1M |
7443 |
4455 |
BAILLE Mikael |
11:59:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
1500 V1M |
887 |
4456 |
DUC Olivier |
11:59:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
1501 V1M |
5135 |
4457 |
FRANCOIS Ludovic |
11:59:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
1892 SEM |
852 |
4458 |
CHAZALET Alban |
11:59:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
1502 V1M |
5398 |
4459 |
GUNTHER Vincent |
11:59:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
1893 SEM |
7216 |
4460 |
CONAN Dominique |
11:59:49 |
V2M |
|
M |
617 V2M |
1198 |
4461 |
LIENARD Nicolas |
11:59:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
1894 SEM |
6507 |
4462 |
ROMUALD Lienard |
11:59:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
1895 SEM |
9579 |
4463 |
RANIERI Fabrizio |
12:00:02 |
V2M |
|
M |
618 V2M |
7852 |
4464 |
MADONNA Gianpietro |
12:00:03 |
V3M |
Spirito trail asd |
M |
56 V3M |
7953 |
4465 |
THOMASSET Sylvain |
12:00:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
1896 SEM |
9719 |
4466 |
MONTAGNE Vincent |
12:00:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
1897 SEM |
1976 |
4467 |
ANCELIN Denis |
12:00:36 |
V3M |
UA SENS |
M |
57 V3M |
8846 |
4468 |
PETIT Antoine |
12:00:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
1898 SEM |
10122 |
4469 |
BERTHILLOT Franck |
12:00:48 |
V1M |
Lyon ultra run |
M |
1503 V1M |
1355 |
4470 |
ARROUET Anthony |
12:00:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
1504 V1M |
8128 |
4471 |
PETIT Romain |
12:00:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
1899 SEM |
10119 |
4472 |
GAUTHIER Alexandra |
12:01:03 |
V1F |
|
F |
361 F - 133 V1F |
881 |
4472 |
ADEUX Pascal |
12:01:03 |
V1M |
S/L AC HAUTE VILAINE |
M |
1505 V1M |
511 |
4474 |
GAUTHIER Nicolas |
12:01:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
1506 V1M |
879 |
4475 |
RUET Thierry |
12:01:17 |
V2M |
Ac tassin |
M |
619 V2M |
5532 |
4476 |
WOJCIECHOWSKI Marlene |
12:01:18 |
V1F |
Cg haubourdin |
F |
362 F - 134 V1F |
5531 |
4477 |
NUNO DE FARIA Jean Francois |
12:01:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
1507 V1M |
1574 |
4478 |
THEOBALD Celine |
12:01:28 |
V1F |
|
F |
363 F - 135 V1F |
6701 |
4479 |
LACROIX Thibault |
12:01:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
1900 SEM |
6404 |
4480 |
CHAUMONT Jacqueline |
12:01:34 |
V2F |
Atscaf rhone |
F |
364 F - 62 V2F |
5673 |
4481 |
BOIXIERE Jean Claude |
12:01:35 |
V2M |
|
M |
620 V2M |
9829 |
4482 |
DA SILVA Walter |
12:01:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
1901 SEM |
5025 |
4483 |
GUERY Blandine |
12:01:45 |
V2F |
US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISM |
F |
365 F - 63 V2F |
6664 |
4483 |
PERRIN Wilfrid |
12:01:45 |
V1M |
Crv triathlon |
M |
1508 V1M |
959 |
4485 |
MALON Thierry |
12:01:48 |
V1M |
C.r.v. lyon triathlon |
M |
1509 V1M |
10133 |
4486 |
MASA Pierre |
12:01:49 |
V2M |
|
M |
621 V2M |
6294 |
4487 |
LOZE Jean Baptiste |
12:01:57 |
SEM |
Amberieu en bugey |
M |
1902 SEM |
8387 |
4488 |
AUMAITRE Arthur |
12:02:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
1903 SEM |
7842 |
4489 |
DUMAS Laurent |
12:02:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
1510 V1M |
9260 |
4490 |
AMPHOUX BERTIN Marjorie |
12:02:12 |
V1F |
|
F |
366 F - 136 V1F |
10033 |
4491 |
BESSODES Olivier |
12:02:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
1511 V1M |
10032 |
4492 |
BOSC Daniel |
12:02:45 |
V2M |
Raid aventure bethoncourt |
M |
622 V2M |
493 |
4493 |
COSSON Loic |
12:02:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
1512 V1M |
5608 |
4494 |
CASTANO Francisco |
12:02:47 |
V2M |
Raid aventure bethoncourt |
M |
623 V2M |
492 |
4495 |
AYRAL Christie |
12:02:48 |
V1F |
|
F |
367 F - 137 V1F |
5609 |
4495 |
SCHOFFEN Herve |
12:02:48 |
V2M |
Raid aventure bethoncourt |
M |
624 V2M |
490 |
4497 |
WIGNIOLLE Christophe |
12:02:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
1513 V1M |
1630 |
4498 |
DE LAPORTE Charles Henri |
12:02:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
1514 V1M |
9641 |
4499 |
WIGNIOLLE Antoine |
12:03:00 |
V2M |
|
M |
625 V2M |
1638 |
4500 |
ANSQUER Herve |
12:03:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
1515 V1M |
8317 |
4501 |
THEVENET Ludovic |
12:03:04 |
V1M |
|
M |
1516 V1M |
8082 |
4502 |
LADREIX Franck |
12:03:08 |
SEM |
SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEI |
M |
1904 SEM |
9268 |
4503 |
SAUNIER DECHANET Angelique |
12:03:18 |
V1F |
Les chauffe la semelle |
F |
368 F - 138 V1F |
1121 |
4504 |
DUMOULIN Delphine |
12:03:20 |
V1F |
Rc vandoeuvre |
F |
369 F - 139 V1F |
9508 |
4505 |
AUBRY Julien |
12:03:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
1905 SEM |
9506 |
4505 |
AUBRY Frederic |
12:03:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
1517 V1M |
9507 |
4507 |
PONTUS Joelle |
12:03:32 |
V1F |
Endurance shop |
F |
370 F - 140 V1F |
1369 |
4507 |
FILIPPI Francois |
12:03:32 |
SEM |
S/L AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU |
M |
1906 SEM |
1298 |
4509 |
DUBOYS DES TERMES Axel |
12:03:41 |
V2M |
|
M |
626 V2M |
9627 |
4510 |
GERMAIN Pierre Yves |
12:03:44 |
V2M |
CAEN ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
627 V2M |
6111 |
4511 |
SARAIVA Bruno |
12:03:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
1907 SEM |
7451 |
4512 |
LEPRINCE Mathias |
12:04:01 |
V1M |
Team corelite |
M |
1518 V1M |
5782 |
4513 |
FARGETTON Julie |
12:04:17 |
SEF |
|
F |
371 F - 164 SEF |
863 |
4514 |
VACHON Jerome |
12:04:24 |
V2M |
|
M |
628 V2M |
5979 |
4515 |
PASTRE Jean Claude |
12:04:27 |
V2M |
|
M |
629 V2M |
249 |
4516 |
JAFFRe Fabrice |
12:04:34 |
V2M |
|
M |
630 V2M |
5978 |
4516 |
MANUCEAU Jean Christophe |
12:04:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
1519 V1M |
5980 |
4518 |
DA COSTA Laurence |
12:04:35 |
V1F |
|
F |
372 F - 141 V1F |
5977 |
4518 |
GARNIER Laurent |
12:04:35 |
V1M |
|
M |
1520 V1M |
5806 |
4520 |
TESQUIER TEDESCHI Antoine |
12:04:36 |
SEM |
Hu2 charity |
M |
1908 SEM |
6155 |
4521 |
CAROLINE Reboul |
12:04:40 |
V2F |
Les vieux crampons de gad |
F |
373 F - 64 V2F |
6326 |
4522 |
TRGO Alain |
12:04:41 |
V2M |
Nivelles athletic club |
M |
631 V2M |
9624 |
4523 |
MAURETTE Melanie |
12:04:43 |
SEF |
|
F |
374 F - 165 SEF |
1419 |
4524 |
RAUDOT DE CHATENAY Victor |
12:04:44 |
SEM |
Levallois triathlon |
M |
1909 SEM |
6760 |
4525 |
VILLA Dominique |
12:04:47 |
V2F |
|
F |
375 F - 65 V2F |
6354 |
4526 |
BERTHIEUX Stephanie |
12:04:49 |
V2F |
|
F |
376 F - 66 V2F |
1233 |
4527 |
BOURGEOIS Bernard |
12:04:54 |
V3M |
|
M |
58 V3M |
5086 |
4528 |
SIBERT Annie |
12:04:56 |
V3F |
Urban running |
F |
377 F - 3 V3F |
6461 |
4529 |
ROCHET Sebastien |
12:04:58 |
V1M |
Vaulx en velin triathlon |
M |
1521 V1M |
5087 |
4530 |
MeZIN Hugo |
12:05:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
1910 SEM |
7192 |
4531 |
GLET CHOUCROUN Michele |
12:05:05 |
V2F |
|
F |
378 F - 67 V2F |
6462 |
4532 |
SCHMITT Sarah |
12:05:11 |
SEF |
|
F |
379 F - 166 SEF |
5222 |
4533 |
VIVIAN Samuel |
12:05:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
1911 SEM |
5399 |
4533 |
HAFSAOUI Raouf |
12:05:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
1912 SEM |
10050 |
4535 |
SCHMITT Jeremy |
12:05:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
1913 SEM |
5223 |
4536 |
LANFRANCHI David |
12:05:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
1914 SEM |
5855 |
4537 |
DESPRINGRE Francoise |
12:05:45 |
V2F |
CAP BOLLENE |
F |
380 F - 68 V2F |
643 |
4537 |
DESPRINGRE Elora |
12:05:45 |
SEF |
CAP BOLLENE |
F |
381 F - 167 SEF |
5311 |
4539 |
LE GOFF Pierre |
12:05:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
1915 SEM |
733 |
4539 |
FLORENT Texier |
12:05:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
1522 V1M |
5705 |
4541 |
GeRARD Daniel |
12:05:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
1523 V1M |
5916 |
4541 |
LIONACK Charles |
12:05:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
1916 SEM |
9085 |
4543 |
VERMOT Ludovic |
12:05:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
1524 V1M |
1164 |
4544 |
CHIARI Christophe |
12:05:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
1525 V1M |
9540 |
4545 |
COSTe Florent |
12:06:04 |
V1M |
Les 1000 pattes du pontet |
M |
1526 V1M |
915 |
4546 |
COLOMBERO Fabien |
12:06:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
1917 SEM |
9877 |
4547 |
CZURA Guillaume |
12:06:35 |
SEM |
MONTVILLE RUNNING CLUB |
M |
1918 SEM |
6866 |
4548 |
DANGLA Herve |
12:06:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
1527 V1M |
8682 |
4549 |
LARGE Remy |
12:06:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
1528 V1M |
9128 |
4550 |
NUNEZ John |
12:06:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
1919 SEM |
5425 |
4551 |
DUPUTEL Nicolas |
12:06:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
1529 V1M |
1147 |
4552 |
LETReGUILLY Arthur |
12:06:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
1920 SEM |
6156 |
4553 |
GIRAUD Rodolphe |
12:07:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
1921 SEM |
6161 |
4554 |
CANOVAS Ingrid |
12:07:04 |
SEF |
|
F |
382 F - 168 SEF |
944 |
4555 |
PRIETO Sebastien |
12:07:11 |
V1M |
Credit mutuel |
M |
1530 V1M |
5450 |
4556 |
MILLAS Francois |
12:07:22 |
V2M |
|
M |
632 V2M |
7120 |
4557 |
MALNOURY Julien |
12:07:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
1922 SEM |
8417 |
4558 |
NEYRET Angelique |
12:07:34 |
SEF |
S/L AMBERIEU AC |
F |
383 F - 169 SEF |
7490 |
4559 |
JOLY Aymeric |
12:07:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
1923 SEM |
8416 |
4560 |
REVEILLER Etienne |
12:07:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
1531 V1M |
8453 |
4561 |
MATHIEU Jean Pierre |
12:07:54 |
V2M |
Asgc millau |
M |
633 V2M |
607 |
4562 |
SERVAT Berengere |
12:07:55 |
V1F |
|
F |
384 F - 142 V1F |
8006 |
4563 |
CARRARETTO Jeannot |
12:08:08 |
V3M |
Team trail cote bleue / s |
M |
59 V3M |
9758 |
4564 |
PESSONNIER Anne |
12:08:16 |
V2F |
|
F |
385 F - 69 V2F |
7767 |
4564 |
BAUDOUX Jean Yves |
12:08:16 |
V3M |
|
M |
60 V3M |
7768 |
4566 |
THIERRY Magand |
12:08:35 |
V2M |
|
M |
634 V2M |
9771 |
4567 |
VERMILLARD Eric |
12:08:40 |
V2M |
|
M |
635 V2M |
5002 |
4568 |
KAUFFHOLZ Benjamin |
12:08:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
1532 V1M |
6106 |
4569 |
FILLEAU Gilles |
12:09:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
1533 V1M |
6803 |
4570 |
ZAMO Audrey |
12:09:08 |
V1F |
|
F |
386 F - 143 V1F |
6105 |
4571 |
BERTIN Olivier |
12:09:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
1534 V1M |
5101 |
4571 |
GALANT Stephane |
12:09:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
1535 V1M |
7167 |
4571 |
DELAFONTAINE Thomas |
12:09:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
1924 SEM |
7290 |
4574 |
DEBAILLIE Anne |
12:09:32 |
V1F |
JOGGING CASTELNAU |
F |
387 F - 144 V1F |
5401 |
4575 |
MEY Frederic |
12:09:39 |
SEM |
Laisse courir |
M |
1925 SEM |
7502 |
4576 |
GUERIN Arnaud |
12:09:41 |
V1M |
Laisse courir |
M |
1536 V1M |
10068 |
4577 |
DUPAS Cedric |
12:09:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
1926 SEM |
7990 |
4578 |
DUPAS Eric |
12:09:50 |
V2M |
Tsr78 |
M |
636 V2M |
6334 |
4579 |
JUDE Vincent |
12:10:00 |
V2M |
|
M |
637 V2M |
9743 |
4580 |
THIOURT Emile |
12:10:08 |
V3M |
|
M |
61 V3M |
9144 |
4581 |
HEURTIER Thibaut |
12:10:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
1927 SEM |
6186 |
4581 |
ANSEL Patrice |
12:10:10 |
V2M |
|
M |
638 V2M |
9221 |
4583 |
LAFAY Thierry |
12:10:52 |
V2M |
|
M |
639 V2M |
7251 |
4584 |
CAPRINI Anne Marie |
12:10:58 |
V2F |
|
F |
388 F - 70 V2F |
5739 |
4584 |
CHANTELOUP Nicolas |
12:10:58 |
SEM |
Tc andresy |
M |
1928 SEM |
7495 |
4586 |
OHL Vincent |
12:11:15 |
V1M |
|
M |
1537 V1M |
7101 |
4587 |
CLERC Romain |
12:11:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
1929 SEM |
7486 |
4588 |
CHADUIRON Sebastien |
12:11:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
1538 V1M |
9501 |
4589 |
GUENON Laurent |
12:11:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
1930 SEM |
8327 |
4590 |
CAQUERET Jean Christophe |
12:11:42 |
V2M |
|
M |
640 V2M |
9284 |
4591 |
DEJEAN Jean Pierre |
12:11:49 |
V2M |
Les ringals du mole |
M |
641 V2M |
9784 |
4592 |
BREGER Antoine |
12:12:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
1931 SEM |
6635 |
4593 |
BARDE eric |
12:12:35 |
V3M |
|
M |
62 V3M |
8687 |
4594 |
AUDEVARD Olivier |
12:12:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
1539 V1M |
1337 |
4595 |
CORRE Bertrand |
12:12:43 |
V1M |
GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISM |
M |
1540 V1M |
1408 |
4595 |
GRAVIER Vincent |
12:12:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
1932 SEM |
10016 |
4597 |
POMEL Lakbira |
12:12:49 |
V1F |
|
F |
389 F - 145 V1F |
7196 |
4598 |
POMEL Christophe |
12:12:50 |
V1M |
As merieux running |
M |
1541 V1M |
7195 |
4599 |
PAVIOT Alexandre |
12:12:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
1542 V1M |
1420 |
4599 |
TERAN Miguel |
12:12:52 |
V3M |
|
M |
63 V3M |
5006 |
4601 |
GENDRY Gaelle |
12:13:06 |
V1F |
|
F |
390 F - 146 V1F |
1714 |
4602 |
VALVERDE Maria |
12:13:13 |
V2F |
|
F |
391 F - 71 V2F |
1713 |
4603 |
GAUDIN Sandrine |
12:13:32 |
V1F |
|
F |
392 F - 147 V1F |
724 |
4603 |
CHATOT Antoine |
12:13:32 |
SEM |
Crossfat |
M |
1933 SEM |
7997 |
4605 |
FIEVET Freddie |
12:13:43 |
V3M |
|
M |
64 V3M |
732 |
4606 |
|
12:14:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
1934 SEM |
5271 |
4607 |
AUGIER Laurent |
12:14:32 |
V2M |
GINESTAS X TRAIL |
M |
642 V2M |
8639 |
4608 |
LAURIA Laurence |
12:14:35 |
V1F |
La foulee muroise |
F |
393 F - 148 V1F |
5902 |
4609 |
SOUSI Nathalie |
12:14:37 |
V1F |
La foulee muroise |
F |
394 F - 149 V1F |
168 |
4610 |
BASTARD Lionel |
12:14:46 |
V2M |
CHAMONIX MONT BLANC MARAT |
M |
643 V2M |
6366 |
4611 |
FABRY Cathy |
12:14:48 |
V2F |
CHAMONIX MONT BLANC MARAT |
F |
395 F - 72 V2F |
5229 |
4612 |
LECUYER Herveig |
12:14:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
1543 V1M |
1696 |
4613 |
SOLER Guillaume |
12:14:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
1544 V1M |
9881 |
4614 |
PAYET Corrine |
12:14:59 |
V2F |
|
F |
396 F - 73 V2F |
6288 |
4615 |
BERARD Tanguy |
12:15:19 |
V1M |
Team zoomyn eparts |
M |
1545 V1M |
7654 |
4616 |
DUBUS Fabrice |
12:15:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
1935 SEM |
8498 |
4617 |
CADET Clement |
12:15:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
1936 SEM |
6606 |
4618 |
BOUDJAOUI Robert |
12:15:32 |
V2M |
|
M |
644 V2M |
5972 |
4619 |
BENJAMIN Vo Viet Anh Meyer |
12:15:48 |
ESM |
Cap liberte dettwiller |
M |
27 ESM |
8631 |
4620 |
GUILLOT William |
12:16:20 |
V1M |
COUREURS DE FOND DEOLOIS |
M |
1546 V1M |
1373 |
4621 |
PENA PEREZ Yan |
12:16:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
1937 SEM |
1266 |
4622 |
DAUVERGNE Pierre |
12:16:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
1938 SEM |
6220 |
4623 |
BEYSNEL Sebastien |
12:16:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
1939 SEM |
1404 |
4624 |
ESTeVE Quentin |
12:17:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
1940 SEM |
6652 |
4625 |
POLLET VILLARD Melodie |
12:17:11 |
SEF |
|
F |
397 F - 170 SEF |
9622 |
4626 |
ABDELHAFID Mohamed |
12:17:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
1941 SEM |
1148 |
4627 |
LUQUE Christian |
12:17:35 |
V2M |
|
M |
645 V2M |
5178 |
4628 |
COURAND Chantal |
12:17:48 |
V2F |
ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE |
F |
398 F - 74 V2F |
9802 |
4629 |
FRONT Lionel |
12:17:49 |
V2M |
|
M |
646 V2M |
5248 |
4630 |
BIR Sabrina |
12:17:56 |
SEF |
|
F |
399 F - 171 SEF |
6627 |
4631 |
LEGER Antoine |
12:18:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
1942 SEM |
641 |
4632 |
GALLAGA Thomas |
12:18:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
1943 SEM |
6741 |
4633 |
ARNAUD Ambroise |
12:18:18 |
V3M |
|
M |
65 V3M |
8248 |
4634 |
FOVETTE Romain |
12:18:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
1944 SEM |
105 |
4635 |
LOBGEOIS Didier |
12:18:29 |
V1M |
|
M |
1547 V1M |
107 |
4636 |
LANDELLE Didier |
12:18:38 |
V2M |
CLUB SPORTIF CACL |
M |
647 V2M |
9090 |
4637 |
SOLER Frederic |
12:19:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
1548 V1M |
9880 |
4638 |
SOLER Damien |
12:19:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
1549 V1M |
9882 |
4639 |
ROCHAIS Benjamin |
12:19:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
1945 SEM |
378 |
4640 |
DA COSTA Sebastien |
12:19:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
1946 SEM |
7549 |
4641 |
DA COSTA Jean |
12:19:42 |
V2M |
|
M |
648 V2M |
7550 |
4642 |
RIVIER Nathalie |
12:19:57 |
V1F |
|
F |
400 F - 150 V1F |
7215 |
4642 |
REVERCHON Veronique |
12:19:57 |
V2F |
|
F |
401 F - 75 V2F |
9683 |
4644 |
THUET Myriam |
12:20:06 |
V2F |
Raid eurosportif brignais |
F |
402 F - 76 V2F |
7807 |
4645 |
WENDLING Karina |
12:20:14 |
V1F |
|
F |
403 F - 151 V1F |
7283 |
4645 |
FAHIM Naim |
12:20:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
1947 SEM |
1249 |
4647 |
MOLLARD Joel |
12:20:17 |
V2M |
Rmed fit run |
M |
649 V2M |
6060 |
4648 |
VERDET Christophe |
12:20:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
1550 V1M |
6041 |
4649 |
ODIN David |
12:20:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
1551 V1M |
5539 |
4650 |
DOMINGUES Didier |
12:20:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
1552 V1M |
5769 |
4651 |
CERMELLI Marco |
12:20:38 |
V2M |
|
M |
650 V2M |
1527 |
4652 |
DUPAS Thomas |
12:20:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
1948 SEM |
7991 |
4653 |
FOUCHARD DJEBLI Annick |
12:21:06 |
V3F |
Esa bron |
F |
404 F - 4 V3F |
9539 |
4654 |
LONGEPEE Philippe |
12:21:07 |
V2M |
Pass running |
M |
651 V2M |
8029 |
4655 |
FONTAINE Paul |
12:21:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
1949 SEM |
5799 |
4655 |
HOUDARD Jean Marc |
12:21:38 |
V3M |
|
M |
66 V3M |
6749 |
4657 |
BEHAGHEL Vianney |
12:21:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
1950 SEM |
6651 |
4658 |
LARIVe Edwige |
12:22:01 |
ESF |
|
F |
405 F - 2 ESF |
6653 |
4659 |
DePORTE Maxime |
12:22:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
1951 SEM |
6654 |
4660 |
BADIER Denis |
12:22:05 |
V2M |
|
M |
652 V2M |
7026 |
4661 |
VAAST Frederic |
12:22:33 |
V1M |
Rando club de franchevill |
M |
1553 V1M |
7038 |
4662 |
PAULET Julien |
12:22:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
1952 SEM |
10128 |
4663 |
VIRGA Claude |
12:22:57 |
V2M |
|
M |
653 V2M |
5543 |
4664 |
FAVREAU Bruno |
12:24:13 |
V2M |
|
M |
654 V2M |
6858 |
4665 |
CLOZEL Sebastien |
12:24:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
1953 SEM |
1758 |
4665 |
BERTIN Pascal |
12:24:22 |
V1M |
Spiridon cote d'azur |
M |
1554 V1M |
1954 |
4667 |
LETEXIER Alain |
12:24:43 |
V3M |
|
M |
67 V3M |
6669 |
4668 |
POUTEAU Isabelle |
12:24:44 |
V2F |
|
F |
406 F - 77 V2F |
6672 |
4669 |
GUYOT BOUYER Isabelle |
12:24:46 |
V2F |
|
F |
407 F - 78 V2F |
6671 |
4669 |
GUYOT Laurent |
12:24:46 |
V2M |
|
M |
655 V2M |
6670 |
4671 |
GIGANTE Anthony |
12:25:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
1954 SEM |
5281 |
4672 |
DE LACENNE Charles |
12:25:21 |
V2M |
SAINT MAXIMIN ATHLETIC CL |
M |
656 V2M |
1124 |
4673 |
BRIAND Pierre |
12:25:41 |
SEM |
Paganelli training |
M |
1955 SEM |
9616 |
4674 |
DACHE Frederic |
12:25:46 |
V1M |
PESSAC AC |
M |
1555 V1M |
685 |
4675 |
PIAUX Jerome |
12:26:20 |
V2M |
|
M |
657 V2M |
603 |
4676 |
GAUTIER Alexandre |
12:26:23 |
V1M |
ASC PERSONNEL DU SENAT |
M |
1556 V1M |
8066 |
4677 |
WIEREPANT Nicolas |
12:26:24 |
V1M |
ASC PERSONNEL DU SENAT |
M |
1557 V1M |
9154 |
4678 |
BENETTI Emmanuel |
12:26:49 |
V1M |
JOGG'IN TOURS |
M |
1558 V1M |
113 |
4678 |
FERRIERE Augustin |
12:26:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
1956 SEM |
6700 |
4680 |
GUIGUE Marie Francoise |
12:26:53 |
V3F |
FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB |
F |
408 F - 5 V3F |
114 |
4681 |
THOMAS Arnaud |
12:27:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
1957 SEM |
981 |
4682 |
POUPLIN Jean Pierre |
12:27:28 |
V3M |
ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 |
M |
68 V3M |
6310 |
4683 |
TIXIER Melchora |
12:28:09 |
V1F |
|
F |
409 F - 152 V1F |
382 |
4683 |
DUSSER Mathilde |
12:28:09 |
V1F |
|
F |
410 F - 153 V1F |
5246 |
4685 |
NICOD Matthieu |
12:28:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
1958 SEM |
9608 |
4686 |
LE BIVIC Alain |
12:28:22 |
V2M |
ASC SAINT BARTHELEMY |
M |
658 V2M |
7332 |
4687 |
KELOGANIAN Sophie |
12:28:27 |
V1F |
|
F |
411 F - 154 V1F |
1841 |
4688 |
LE BIVIC Monique |
12:28:33 |
V3F |
ASC SAINT BARTHELEMY |
F |
412 F - 6 V3F |
7331 |
4689 |
DESBOIS Josette |
12:28:34 |
V3F |
ASC SAINT BARTHELEMY |
F |
413 F - 7 V3F |
5107 |
4690 |
TEXIER Nicolas |
12:28:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
1559 V1M |
9280 |
4691 |
FROCIONE Romain |
12:28:39 |
SEM |
Romain court sur les pas |
M |
1959 SEM |
6296 |
4692 |
CHOLLEY Jerome |
12:28:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
1960 SEM |
1891 |
4693 |
LEDUC Jerome |
12:28:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
1961 SEM |
7211 |
4694 |
DUBAY Jacques |
12:29:01 |
V2M |
Macadam 07 |
M |
659 V2M |
7074 |
4695 |
LESOIN Stephane |
12:29:55 |
V2M |
Wicked n?a32855c |
M |
660 V2M |
8345 |
4696 |
BOURGINE Philippe |
12:29:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
1560 V1M |
551 |
4697 |
MARCOS Olivier |
12:30:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
1561 V1M |
7951 |
4698 |
BORDAT Jean Marc |
12:30:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
1562 V1M |
5165 |
4699 |
DELILLE Thierry |
12:30:36 |
V1M |
|
M |
1563 V1M |
1362 |
4700 |
JACQUES Loisy |
12:31:01 |
V2M |
|
M |
661 V2M |
5756 |
4701 |
LOISY Lucille |
12:31:09 |
SEF |
|
F |
414 F - 172 SEF |
5755 |
4702 |
CLAR Mathieu |
12:31:17 |
V1M |
S/L CGF MULHOUSE |
M |
1564 V1M |
539 |
4703 |
FRECHIN Michel |
12:31:18 |
V1M |
S/L CGF MULHOUSE |
M |
1565 V1M |
541 |
4704 |
BAZIN Nicolas |
12:31:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
1962 SEM |
5744 |
4705 |
TRIPET Damien |
12:31:25 |
V1M |
Courir pour elles |
M |
1566 V1M |
1296 |
4706 |
ABOUAYOUB Nasser |
12:31:33 |
V3M |
|
M |
69 V3M |
369 |
4707 |
MARDAYE Mickael |
12:31:45 |
V1M |
Rmed fit run |
M |
1567 V1M |
6053 |
4708 |
GRIMET Francois Xavier |
12:31:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
1963 SEM |
5518 |
4709 |
DUCOROY Patrick |
12:32:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
1568 V1M |
5618 |
4710 |
BUJOTZEK Sandrine |
12:32:03 |
V2F |
|
F |
415 F - 79 V2F |
8165 |
4711 |
ATHANASE Laurent |
12:32:15 |
V1M |
Defiman triathlon pezenas |
M |
1569 V1M |
621 |
4712 |
MICHEL Jean Jacques |
12:32:19 |
V2M |
|
M |
662 V2M |
6262 |
4713 |
ATHANASE Sophie |
12:32:21 |
V1F |
Defiman triathlon pezenas |
F |
416 F - 155 V1F |
5621 |
4714 |
SELLENET Pierre |
12:32:24 |
V3M |
|
M |
70 V3M |
8249 |
4715 |
MARTIN Yvonne |
12:32:30 |
V4F |
|
F |
417 F - 2 V4F |
5702 |
4716 |
ASTORG Didier |
12:32:32 |
V3M |
|
M |
71 V3M |
6431 |
4717 |
GOUTELLE Pascal |
12:32:57 |
V3M |
|
M |
72 V3M |
344 |
4718 |
MAXIME Favre |
12:33:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
1964 SEM |
7136 |
4719 |
BACLE Christophe |
12:33:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
1570 V1M |
1668 |
4720 |
BITAR Camil |
12:33:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
1965 SEM |
5945 |
4720 |
GALY Guilhem |
12:33:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
1966 SEM |
5946 |
4722 |
NAVON Georges |
12:33:53 |
V2M |
|
M |
663 V2M |
1879 |
4723 |
LOUTTE Damien |
12:33:54 |
SEM |
Jambe de bois |
M |
1967 SEM |
9685 |
4724 |
GIAMPICCOLO Benoit |
12:34:00 |
ESM |
|
M |
28 ESM |
367 |
4725 |
LUTZKANOFF Rodolphe |
12:34:18 |
V1M |
Kikouro? |
M |
1571 V1M |
7629 |
4726 |
MARXER Sylvie |
12:34:35 |
V1F |
|
F |
418 F - 156 V1F |
7210 |
4727 |
BOURRAIN Jean Pierre |
12:34:51 |
V4M |
|
M |
7 V4M |
6138 |
4728 |
MANCEAU eric Adan |
12:35:06 |
V2M |
|
M |
664 V2M |
1326 |
4729 |
DELANNOY Nicolas |
12:35:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
1968 SEM |
926 |
4730 |
COUROUBLE Pierre Alexandre |
12:35:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
1969 SEM |
5698 |
4731 |
NOVACK Berengere |
12:35:13 |
SEF |
|
F |
419 F - 173 SEF |
8418 |
4732 |
BERNARD Quentin |
12:35:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
1970 SEM |
1013 |
4733 |
JACQUES GAGET Thibault |
12:35:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
1971 SEM |
9781 |
4734 |
CHUARD Antoine |
12:35:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
1972 SEM |
8419 |
4735 |
MARTINY Christian |
12:35:55 |
V2M |
|
M |
665 V2M |
1338 |
4736 |
DECELLE Roselyne |
12:36:34 |
V2F |
ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 |
F |
420 F - 80 V2F |
9230 |
4736 |
HUSSON Yvan |
12:36:34 |
V1M |
Aucun |
M |
1572 V1M |
7233 |
4738 |
BATAILLE Frederic |
12:36:36 |
V1M |
ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 |
M |
1573 V1M |
833 |
4739 |
LEGRAND Fabrice |
12:36:37 |
V1M |
S/L AL ECHIROLLES |
M |
1574 V1M |
1145 |
4740 |
GONZ LEZ Patricia |
12:37:32 |
SEF |
|
F |
421 F - 174 SEF |
357 |
4740 |
BACHIR Alexandre |
12:37:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
1973 SEM |
1709 |
4742 |
HIDALGO Luis |
12:37:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
1974 SEM |
6660 |
4743 |
SCRIGNAC Marie |
12:38:28 |
SEF |
|
F |
422 F - 175 SEF |
355 |
4744 |
PASCAL Arnaud |
12:38:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
1575 V1M |
1522 |
4745 |
FANTONI Sylvie |
12:38:32 |
V1F |
A.S.L. LA ROBERTSAU |
F |
423 F - 157 V1F |
1348 |
4746 |
COME Marie Nicaise |
12:38:34 |
V2F |
|
F |
424 F - 81 V2F |
972 |
4747 |
KUNTZ Arnaud |
12:38:43 |
V1M |
Tco |
M |
1576 V1M |
5342 |
4748 |
POLLIN Martine |
12:39:01 |
V2F |
|
F |
425 F - 82 V2F |
10061 |
4749 |
POLLIN Bruno |
12:39:02 |
V2M |
|
M |
666 V2M |
10062 |
4750 |
NGUYEN Daniel |
12:39:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
1975 SEM |
7398 |
4751 |
DIAIS Isabelle |
12:39:23 |
SEF |
|
F |
426 F - 176 SEF |
917 |
4752 |
VALLEE Hugo |
12:39:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
1976 SEM |
1641 |
4753 |
KENTZINGER Franck |
12:39:45 |
V2M |
Front runners de paris |
M |
667 V2M |
1001 |
4754 |
DRECHSLER Jean Michel |
12:39:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
1977 SEM |
7620 |
4755 |
BOULEGROUH Majid |
12:40:23 |
V2M |
|
M |
668 V2M |
1525 |
4756 |
COUILLAUD Dimitri |
12:40:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
1978 SEM |
7917 |
4757 |
ETIENNE Maxime |
12:40:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
1979 SEM |
7916 |
4758 |
GIBERT Romain |
12:40:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
1980 SEM |
5637 |
4759 |
SASS Alexander |
12:40:52 |
SEM |
CHAMONIX MONT BLANC MARAT |
M |
1981 SEM |
1806 |
4760 |
BACCOLINI Elric |
12:41:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
1982 SEM |
386 |
4760 |
TEIXEIRA Bruno |
12:41:01 |
SEM |
Les foulees du petit prin |
M |
1983 SEM |
387 |
4762 |
BARTHE Aymeric |
12:41:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
1984 SEM |
5934 |
4763 |
CARRETERO Jean Pierre |
12:41:53 |
V2M |
Csa 2e reg |
M |
669 V2M |
6971 |
4764 |
FANTON Laurent |
12:42:01 |
V2M |
|
M |
670 V2M |
7778 |
4765 |
PERONO Fabrice |
12:42:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
1577 V1M |
5703 |
4766 |
LODS Gilles |
12:42:27 |
V2M |
|
M |
671 V2M |
635 |
4767 |
TAMBURRO Francois |
12:42:31 |
V2M |
Trailoutdoor69 |
M |
672 V2M |
10044 |
4768 |
MARTIN Pascal |
12:42:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
1985 SEM |
1707 |
4769 |
PEPERSTRAETE Estelle |
12:43:36 |
V1F |
STADE VERNEUIL SUR AVRE |
F |
427 F - 158 V1F |
7158 |
4770 |
GENEVE Peggy |
12:44:09 |
V1F |
|
F |
428 F - 159 V1F |
5206 |
4771 |
GUERET Dominique |
12:44:30 |
V1M |
Fr'anse |
M |
1578 V1M |
1364 |
4772 |
LARDIN Nicolas |
12:44:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
1579 V1M |
9300 |
4773 |
ZAMORE Tania |
12:45:01 |
SEF |
|
F |
429 F - 177 SEF |
5336 |
4774 |
WEBER Phil |
12:45:35 |
V1M |
Les furieux |
M |
1580 V1M |
7628 |
4775 |
FERNANDEZ Franck |
12:45:45 |
V2M |
A.s.c.s rillieux |
M |
673 V2M |
6633 |
4776 |
AMMARI Helmi |
12:45:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
1986 SEM |
5828 |
4777 |
REMY Romain |
12:46:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
1987 SEM |
5103 |
4778 |
ESCOT Bryan |
12:46:24 |
ESM |
|
M |
29 ESM |
9604 |
4779 |
MARTIN Louis |
12:46:27 |
ESM |
|
M |
30 ESM |
9606 |
4780 |
AUBINAUD Olivier |
12:46:35 |
V2M |
Les guerriers de l'endura |
M |
674 V2M |
8201 |
4781 |
BRUNETTI Berangere |
12:46:36 |
SEF |
|
F |
430 F - 178 SEF |
5287 |
4782 |
WILS Jean Francois |
12:46:47 |
V2M |
|
M |
675 V2M |
1440 |
4783 |
POUILLARD Michael |
12:47:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
1581 V1M |
6480 |
4783 |
CHEVALIER Marc |
12:47:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
1582 V1M |
7506 |
4785 |
CORDEIRO Ricardo |
12:47:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
1988 SEM |
8157 |
4786 |
DUARTE Daniel |
12:47:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
1989 SEM |
5327 |
4787 |
ADAM Elodie |
12:47:10 |
SEF |
|
F |
431 F - 179 SEF |
5873 |
4788 |
AEBY Patrick |
12:47:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
1583 V1M |
5433 |
4789 |
DANNOUX Guy |
12:47:23 |
V3M |
Credit mutuel |
M |
73 V3M |
6225 |
4790 |
LARRIEU Pierre |
12:47:32 |
SEM |
PESSAC AC |
M |
1990 SEM |
1075 |
4791 |
TENNE Adrien |
12:47:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
1991 SEM |
6917 |
4792 |
THIRIOT Anael |
12:47:34 |
SEM |
PESSAC AC |
M |
1992 SEM |
1074 |
4793 |
ARGOUD Emmanuel |
12:47:38 |
V1M |
Ajt reyrieux |
M |
1584 V1M |
5960 |
4794 |
BOURDIER Franck |
12:48:04 |
V2M |
|
M |
676 V2M |
5832 |
4795 |
BONNEAU Nicolas |
12:48:12 |
V1M |
Taillefer trail team |
M |
1585 V1M |
8415 |
4796 |
DELBERGHE Olivier |
12:48:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
1586 V1M |
7209 |
4797 |
MOREAU David |
12:48:25 |
V1M |
Team trail que du bonheur |
M |
1587 V1M |
6913 |
4798 |
DERNONCOURT Timothe |
12:48:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
1993 SEM |
1435 |
4798 |
AYMARD Regis |
12:48:35 |
SEM |
Csa lyautey |
M |
1994 SEM |
9565 |
4800 |
MARZULLO Girolamo |
12:48:36 |
V1M |
|
M |
1588 V1M |
7431 |
4801 |
MAUDET Philippe |
12:48:37 |
V2M |
Team trail que du bonheur |
M |
677 V2M |
6914 |
4801 |
MEAUX Frederic |
12:48:37 |
V2M |
Team trail que du bonheur |
M |
678 V2M |
9849 |
4803 |
PORTUGUEZ Laurent |
12:48:40 |
V1M |
Team que du bonheur |
M |
1589 V1M |
9848 |
4804 |
STEIN Louis |
12:48:53 |
V4M |
|
M |
8 V4M |
1581 |
4805 |
BONIFACE Aude |
12:49:13 |
SEF |
|
F |
432 F - 180 SEF |
5441 |
4806 |
SIMON Florent |
12:49:16 |
SEM |
Zvr |
M |
1995 SEM |
5442 |
4807 |
KRANTZ Maxime |
12:49:23 |
SEF |
|
F |
433 F - 181 SEF |
1267 |
4808 |
CAILLAS Karine |
12:49:26 |
SEF |
Zvr |
F |
434 F - 182 SEF |
5439 |
4809 |
SELLOM NAMY Jessy |
12:49:54 |
SEF |
|
F |
435 F - 183 SEF |
7795 |
4810 |
GAUVRIT Jean Luc |
12:50:05 |
V3M |
|
M |
74 V3M |
8079 |
4811 |
CANTEAU Manu |
12:50:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
1996 SEM |
5228 |
4812 |
WALLA Meheza |
12:50:39 |
SEM |
Acs cre stiring wendel |
M |
1997 SEM |
6506 |
4813 |
RIVOAL Xavier |
12:50:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
1998 SEM |
5930 |
4813 |
REBECQ Axel |
12:50:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
1999 SEM |
6779 |
4815 |
BALDASSARI Eric |
12:50:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
1590 V1M |
7716 |
4816 |
DASVIT Veronique |
12:51:28 |
V2F |
|
F |
436 F - 83 V2F |
8092 |
4817 |
FASSOT Virginie |
12:51:35 |
V1F |
|
F |
437 F - 160 V1F |
9585 |
4818 |
FRANCESCHI Julien |
12:52:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
2000 SEM |
5879 |
4819 |
EVANGELISTA Marc |
12:52:34 |
V3M |
|
M |
75 V3M |
7712 |
4819 |
EVANGELISTA Brieuc |
12:52:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
2001 SEM |
7713 |
4821 |
LEROY Cedric |
12:52:46 |
V1M |
Asaca running |
M |
1591 V1M |
9562 |
4822 |
RUMEAU Robin |
12:53:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
1592 V1M |
5386 |
4823 |
GIRAUD Jonathan |
12:53:29 |
SEM |
La team |
M |
2002 SEM |
6299 |
4824 |
FAYOLLE Aurelien |
12:53:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
2003 SEM |
6300 |
4825 |
REVITEA Sergiu |
12:53:34 |
SEM |
Adidas runners birhakeim |
M |
2004 SEM |
7744 |
4826 |
CHAFFRAIX Matthieu |
12:53:38 |
SEM |
La team |
M |
2005 SEM |
6298 |
4827 |
LOURENcO Ana |
12:53:51 |
V2F |
Annecy le vieux off cours |
F |
438 F - 84 V2F |
1367 |
4828 |
GIRIN Jean Philippe |
12:54:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
2006 SEM |
6551 |
4829 |
GRAVAUD Philippe |
12:54:38 |
V2M |
|
M |
679 V2M |
5409 |
4830 |
DEMAUGE BOST Lionel |
12:55:03 |
SEM |
FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB |
M |
2007 SEM |
1358 |
4831 |
MARGIOTTA Magalie |
12:55:09 |
V1F |
FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB |
F |
439 F - 161 V1F |
5389 |
4832 |
FIKRI Mous |
12:55:36 |
V2M |
|
M |
680 V2M |
6135 |
4833 |
MOLLON David |
12:55:47 |
SEM |
Alliance peche |
M |
2008 SEM |
9657 |
4833 |
THINARD Maxime |
12:55:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
2009 SEM |
9658 |
4835 |
PIGNARD Benoit |
12:55:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
2010 SEM |
9659 |
4836 |
VOGLIMACCI Cecile |
12:55:50 |
SEF |
|
F |
440 F - 184 SEF |
1429 |
4836 |
LAPASCALIE Pierre Yves |
12:55:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
2011 SEM |
1414 |
4838 |
SPERONI Maxime |
12:55:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
2012 SEM |
1425 |
4839 |
PARFENOFF Pauline |
12:55:52 |
SEF |
Esc15 |
F |
441 F - 185 SEF |
8089 |
4840 |
RUYNAT FRANZINI Thomas |
12:55:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
2013 SEM |
549 |
4841 |
FREYCHET Mathieu |
12:56:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
1593 V1M |
7128 |
4842 |
DEVIS Fabrice |
12:56:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
1594 V1M |
5766 |
4843 |
JONFAL Pierre |
12:56:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
2014 SEM |
8323 |
4844 |
BONNEVAL Julien |
12:56:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
2015 SEM |
7291 |
4845 |
REZOUG Cyril |
12:56:43 |
V1M |
ALAJM SAINT GILLES |
M |
1595 V1M |
224 |
4846 |
SAROBERT Marie |
12:56:59 |
V1F |
Team sarobert |
F |
442 F - 162 V1F |
221 |
4847 |
ROMAN Christine |
12:57:01 |
V1F |
Les hotesses de l'air con |
F |
443 F - 163 V1F |
222 |
4848 |
MAILLARD Nicolas |
12:57:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
2016 SEM |
499 |
4849 |
FRANCOIS Jerome |
12:58:15 |
V1M |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D ES |
M |
1596 V1M |
6445 |
4850 |
FERTEL Jerome |
12:58:22 |
V1M |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D ES |
M |
1597 V1M |
1913 |
4851 |
MOUILLARD Daniel |
12:58:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
1598 V1M |
9831 |
4852 |
CARPENTIER Thierry |
12:58:28 |
V1M |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D ES |
M |
1599 V1M |
1002 |
4853 |
JAGGI Veronique |
12:59:28 |
V1F |
Phoenix 57 |
F |
444 F - 164 V1F |
147 |
4854 |
ARNOULT Zabou |
12:59:29 |
V1F |
Phoenix 57 |
F |
445 F - 165 V1F |
146 |
4854 |
MORRONE Salvatore |
12:59:29 |
V1M |
Phoenix 57 |
M |
1600 V1M |
145 |
4854 |
JERZYK Herve |
12:59:29 |
V2M |
|
M |
681 V2M |
7961 |
4857 |
MUSSEL Julian |
12:59:36 |
SEM |
Phoenix 57 |
M |
2017 SEM |
5632 |
4857 |
BANDEL Nicolas |
12:59:36 |
SEM |
Phoenix 57 |
M |
2018 SEM |
5633 |
4857 |
BECKRICH Xavier |
12:59:36 |
V1M |
Phoenix 57 |
M |
1601 V1M |
7958 |
4860 |
CROS Tanguy |
12:59:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
2019 SEM |
7558 |
4861 |
CRETENET Louis |
13:00:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
2020 SEM |
7557 |
4862 |
REYNAL David |
13:00:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
2021 SEM |
5913 |
4863 |
JULIEN Poirot |
13:00:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
2022 SEM |
6141 |
4864 |
BOURET Benjamin |
13:00:47 |
V1M |
Team chasseur alpin couri |
M |
1602 V1M |
10086 |
4865 |
MAILLARD Jean Pierre |
13:00:57 |
V4M |
|
M |
9 V4M |
10073 |
4866 |
DE COMBIENS Olivier |
13:00:58 |
V2M |
|
M |
682 V2M |
6419 |
4867 |
LE BRETON Mathieu |
13:01:33 |
SEM |
Team sang pour sang sport |
M |
2023 SEM |
1967 |
4867 |
CARLIER Pierre Albert |
13:01:33 |
V2M |
|
M |
683 V2M |
5045 |
4869 |
FABRY Simon |
13:01:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
2024 SEM |
6944 |
4870 |
HEILIGENSTEIN Daniel |
13:02:50 |
V3M |
|
M |
76 V3M |
7020 |
4871 |
BLOUIN Antoine |
13:02:56 |
V2M |
|
M |
684 V2M |
1945 |
4872 |
TURQUOIS Pierre Antoine |
13:04:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
2025 SEM |
5423 |
4872 |
ROLLIN Emmanuel |
13:04:03 |
V2M |
|
M |
685 V2M |
7498 |
4874 |
VAMOUR Philippe |
13:04:33 |
V2M |
Cochonou |
M |
686 V2M |
9765 |
4875 |
DUQUESNOY Philippe |
13:04:36 |
V2M |
|
M |
687 V2M |
9766 |
4876 |
KOUYOUDJIAN David |
13:05:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
1603 V1M |
6762 |
4877 |
DOMINE Philippe |
13:05:41 |
V2M |
|
M |
688 V2M |
7149 |
4878 |
THULAU Jean Francois |
13:05:50 |
V3M |
Marathonien sport marseil |
M |
77 V3M |
7926 |
4879 |
MAHAUD Stephane |
13:05:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
1604 V1M |
962 |
4880 |
FAVRE Philippe |
13:06:16 |
SEF |
|
F |
446 F - 186 SEF |
10028 |
4881 |
KAMEL Marif |
13:06:17 |
V1M |
Lia naissou |
M |
1605 V1M |
813 |
4881 |
JEANNET Daniel |
13:06:17 |
SEM |
Team chasseur alpin |
M |
2026 SEM |
5284 |
4883 |
AZLAGUEN Hassen |
13:06:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
1606 V1M |
1351 |
4884 |
BADREDDINE Nouredine |
13:06:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
1607 V1M |
7374 |
4885 |
MOLLARD Corinne |
13:06:21 |
V1F |
|
F |
447 F - 166 V1F |
1554 |
4885 |
DARGOT Florian |
13:06:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
2027 SEM |
812 |
4887 |
FRELON Fabrice |
13:06:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
1608 V1M |
5931 |
4888 |
BECH Mathieu |
13:07:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
2028 SEM |
688 |
4889 |
SIVAGNANAM Bala |
13:08:14 |
V2M |
|
M |
689 V2M |
7121 |
4890 |
METENS Thierry |
13:08:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
1609 V1M |
1292 |
4891 |
MOSTOWFI Daria |
13:09:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
1610 V1M |
7122 |
4892 |
ROETHEL Olivier |
13:09:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
1611 V1M |
670 |
4893 |
CHIODINI Johann |
13:09:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
2029 SEM |
9664 |
4894 |
MARCHIENNE Olivier |
13:09:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
2030 SEM |
5914 |
4895 |
POSSETTI Marie Laure |
13:10:32 |
SEF |
|
F |
448 F - 187 SEF |
7329 |
4896 |
CHARTRON Joel |
13:11:01 |
V3M |
|
M |
78 V3M |
348 |
4897 |
FAURE Emmanuel |
13:11:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
2031 SEM |
6102 |
4898 |
LIENART Audrey |
13:11:51 |
SEF |
|
F |
449 F - 188 SEF |
8043 |
4898 |
RABIER Julien |
13:11:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
2032 SEM |
8042 |
4900 |
MONTARON Remi |
13:11:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
2033 SEM |
8431 |
4901 |
VOLAT Pierre |
13:12:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
2034 SEM |
5142 |
4902 |
BRUCHON Yohan |
13:12:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
2035 SEM |
7505 |
4903 |
RUEL Annick |
13:12:18 |
V2F |
La rivatiere |
F |
450 F - 85 V2F |
1508 |
4904 |
FROMAGET Sebastien |
13:12:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
2036 SEM |
6080 |
4905 |
ROUCHIER Yann |
13:12:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
2037 SEM |
5810 |
4906 |
GUICHARD Marie Odile |
13:12:52 |
V2F |
|
F |
451 F - 86 V2F |
5803 |
4907 |
FAVRICHON Samuel |
13:12:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
2038 SEM |
1929 |
4908 |
GOUBIER Eric |
13:13:39 |
V2M |
|
M |
690 V2M |
9285 |
4909 |
CHARTIER Benjamin |
13:13:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
2039 SEM |
5208 |
4910 |
PASCAL Waymel |
13:13:48 |
V2M |
|
M |
691 V2M |
5207 |
4911 |
ZYCH Pascal |
13:13:58 |
V2M |
Raid aventure bethoncourt |
M |
692 V2M |
491 |
4912 |
FROMENT Laetitia |
13:14:15 |
V1F |
|
F |
452 F - 167 V1F |
5440 |
4913 |
|
13:14:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
2040 SEM |
9216 |
4914 |
PERINET Florian |
13:14:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
2041 SEM |
9215 |
4915 |
RIBEZZO Christophe |
13:14:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
1612 V1M |
8290 |
4916 |
DUBOIS Fabien |
13:14:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
2042 SEM |
1142 |
4917 |
REBOUL Dominique |
13:15:20 |
V3M |
Asptt grand valence rando |
M |
79 V3M |
8638 |
4918 |
DEMONCEAU Cedric |
13:15:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
2043 SEM |
216 |
4919 |
HUON Eric |
13:16:08 |
V3M |
|
M |
80 V3M |
5017 |
4920 |
GOMBERT Bernard |
13:16:47 |
V3M |
|
M |
81 V3M |
5463 |
4921 |
BARRIERE Eric |
13:16:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
2044 SEM |
7583 |
4922 |
SMOLIS Serge |
13:17:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
1613 V1M |
5115 |
4923 |
PARAT Marie |
13:17:48 |
SEF |
|
F |
453 F - 189 SEF |
1310 |
4924 |
VIEILLEDENT Arnaud |
13:17:53 |
SEM |
Dombes running evasion |
M |
2045 SEM |
6855 |
4925 |
JARLAUD Isabelle |
13:18:00 |
V2F |
|
F |
454 F - 87 V2F |
149 |
4926 |
POITTEVIN Michel |
13:18:14 |
V4M |
|
M |
10 V4M |
7009 |
4926 |
MONNIN Jacques |
13:18:14 |
V2M |
Club alpin francais de be |
M |
693 V2M |
7454 |
4928 |
RAVENT Patrick |
13:18:17 |
V3M |
Montbeliard marathon |
M |
82 V3M |
5237 |
4929 |
COVES Christine |
13:18:18 |
V1F |
|
F |
455 F - 168 V1F |
5614 |
4930 |
ROLLIN Matthieu |
13:18:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
2046 SEM |
7285 |
4931 |
MORVAN Brigitte |
13:19:01 |
V2F |
Ajt |
F |
456 F - 88 V2F |
5516 |
4932 |
BOGAERT Jennifer |
13:19:04 |
SEF |
|
F |
457 F - 190 SEF |
7776 |
4932 |
POITOU Vincent |
13:19:04 |
V1M |
LYON SPORT METROPOLE JOGG |
M |
1614 V1M |
166 |
4934 |
POITOU Veronique |
13:19:05 |
V2F |
LYON SPORT METROPOLE JOGG |
F |
458 F - 89 V2F |
5134 |
4934 |
MOIROUX Sophie |
13:19:05 |
V2F |
Ajt reyrueux |
F |
459 F - 90 V2F |
5517 |
4936 |
DENEU Caroline |
13:19:06 |
SEF |
|
F |
460 F - 191 SEF |
5285 |
4937 |
LEDOUX Sebastien |
13:19:45 |
V1M |
PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKI |
M |
1615 V1M |
1610 |
4938 |
NUTTIN Anne Sophie |
13:19:47 |
V1F |
Fer |
F |
461 F - 169 V1F |
404 |
4938 |
PHILIPPO Benoit |
13:19:47 |
V2M |
|
M |
694 V2M |
1611 |
4938 |
AUDUBERT Eric |
13:19:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
1616 V1M |
1648 |
4941 |
MORIVAL Magali |
13:19:49 |
V1F |
|
F |
462 F - 170 V1F |
1672 |
4941 |
SERROUX Stephanie |
13:19:49 |
SEF |
PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKI |
F |
463 F - 192 SEF |
8423 |
4943 |
DAIX Cyril |
13:19:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
1617 V1M |
1671 |
4944 |
CABRAL Christine |
13:20:20 |
V1F |
|
F |
464 F - 171 V1F |
9521 |
4945 |
RIBET Gilbert |
13:21:45 |
V3M |
|
M |
83 V3M |
1680 |
4946 |
TWORSKI Edouard |
13:22:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
2047 SEM |
9864 |
4947 |
ENGUERRAND Desai |
13:23:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
2048 SEM |
1279 |
4948 |
BERNARD Frederic |
13:23:39 |
V3M |
|
M |
84 V3M |
5733 |
4949 |
BOURSIER Damien |
13:24:27 |
V1M |
La bsn |
M |
1618 V1M |
5699 |
4950 |
BRONDEAU Veronique |
13:24:48 |
V1F |
|
F |
465 F - 172 V1F |
7874 |
4951 |
BAUDIC Ana |
13:24:58 |
V1F |
|
F |
466 F - 173 V1F |
9620 |
4951 |
VERGER Thierry |
13:24:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
1619 V1M |
6650 |
4953 |
BELLOT Maxime |
13:26:25 |
ESM |
Aucun |
M |
31 ESM |
648 |
4954 |
LECOQ Denis |
13:26:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
2049 SEM |
6167 |
4955 |
SAFFACHE Guillaume |
13:26:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
1620 V1M |
9762 |
4956 |
DERUELLES HEIRICH Yolande |
13:26:44 |
V1F |
|
F |
467 F - 174 V1F |
5340 |
4957 |
ESNAULT Richard |
13:27:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
1621 V1M |
6401 |
4958 |
SEVERIN David |
13:27:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
2050 SEM |
6900 |
4959 |
RIVIER Julien |
13:29:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
1622 V1M |
7224 |
4960 |
HUGUES Jessy |
13:30:11 |
SEF |
1000 pattes du pontet |
F |
468 F - 193 SEF |
5602 |
4961 |
COSTe Christine |
13:30:12 |
V2F |
Les 1000 pattes du pontet |
F |
469 F - 91 V2F |
6792 |
4962 |
LAGOUTTE Loic |
13:30:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
2051 SEM |
6951 |
4963 |
YANG Jingang |
13:31:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
2052 SEM |
6117 |
4964 |
MARTIN Marc Antoine |
13:32:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
1623 V1M |
379 |
4965 |
BIJOUX Joseph |
13:32:14 |
V3M |
|
M |
85 V3M |
7006 |
4966 |
AUGIZEAU Evelyne |
13:32:16 |
V2F |
|
F |
470 F - 92 V2F |
7003 |
4967 |
LANDES Caroline |
13:33:00 |
SEF |
|
F |
471 F - 194 SEF |
7376 |
4968 |
PERONNET Gerald |
13:33:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
2053 SEM |
6955 |
4969 |
GAUDENS Lisa |
13:33:22 |
SEF |
|
F |
472 F - 195 SEF |
5337 |
4970 |
BOLUT Emmanuel |
13:34:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
1624 V1M |
1291 |
4971 |
LEBEAU Pierre Olivier |
13:34:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
1625 V1M |
1880 |
4972 |
MARTLNEZ Jul |
13:35:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
2054 SEM |
5584 |
4973 |
GREY Benoit |
13:35:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
2055 SEM |
6107 |
4974 |
PLANEIX Vincent |
13:35:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
1626 V1M |
1935 |
4975 |
LELIEVRE Herve |
13:36:07 |
V2M |
|
M |
695 V2M |
1131 |
4976 |
FAYOLLE Chantal |
13:36:58 |
V2F |
CLCS FIRMINY |
F |
473 F - 93 V2F |
6575 |
4977 |
BILLON Patricia |
13:37:06 |
V1F |
CLCS FIRMINY |
F |
474 F - 175 V1F |
6577 |
4978 |
DE LA FAIRE Paul Arthur |
13:37:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
2056 SEM |
9669 |
4979 |
AURIOL Louis |
13:37:50 |
ESM |
|
M |
32 ESM |
8421 |
4980 |
PEPIN Sebastien |
13:37:52 |
V1M |
Montelimar triathlon |
M |
1627 V1M |
9675 |
4981 |
MONGNOT Alain |
13:37:53 |
V2M |
|
M |
696 V2M |
8422 |
4982 |
VANCOILLIE Cedric |
13:37:58 |
SEM |
Quesnoy pour tous les tem |
M |
2057 SEM |
7114 |
4983 |
DALAISON Francis |
13:38:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
2058 SEM |
1067 |
4984 |
DUFER Dominique |
13:39:15 |
V2M |
|
M |
697 V2M |
1139 |
4985 |
DELRIC Michael |
13:39:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
2059 SEM |
8346 |
4986 |
DELRIC Richard |
13:39:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
2060 SEM |
598 |
4987 |
LIMONI Laurent |
13:39:36 |
V1M |
|
M |
1628 V1M |
6309 |
4988 |
DOUCHET Antoine |
13:39:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
2061 SEM |
9993 |
4989 |
COFFIN Laure |
13:39:52 |
V2F |
Foulees en vo |
F |
475 F - 94 V2F |
7689 |
4990 |
SKRZEK FALAIZE Dominique |
13:39:53 |
V3F |
|
F |
476 F - 8 V3F |
7688 |
4991 |
MESSAGER Sandrine |
13:39:56 |
V2F |
Foulees en vo |
F |
477 F - 95 V2F |
7687 |
4991 |
HeLeNA Herrero |
13:39:56 |
V2F |
Foulees en vo |
F |
478 F - 96 V2F |
8479 |
4991 |
MICHAUD Michel |
13:39:56 |
V2M |
ATHLE SANTE LOISIRS ST PR |
M |
698 V2M |
721 |
4991 |
GUILLEMINET Daniel |
13:39:56 |
V3M |
Foulees en vo |
M |
86 V3M |
5432 |
4995 |
LEMAIRE Antoine |
13:40:02 |
V2M |
Foulees en vo |
M |
699 V2M |
7691 |
4996 |
PALAY Laurent |
13:42:15 |
V2M |
|
M |
700 V2M |
10070 |
4997 |
GARCIA Marie France |
13:42:52 |
V3F |
Ac gigouzac st germain |
F |
479 F - 9 V3F |
9283 |
4998 |
NGUYEN Sylvain |
13:43:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
2062 SEM |
1009 |
4999 |
ORIOL Jean Marie |
13:43:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
1629 V1M |
7545 |
5000 |
VERSET Xavier |
13:46:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
1630 V1M |
6027 |
5001 |
HO Hai Dang |
13:46:17 |
V3M |
Jogging castelnau |
M |
87 V3M |
9289 |
5002 |
LETESSIER Andre |
13:46:18 |
V3M |
Jogging castelnau |
M |
88 V3M |
9294 |
5003 |
GONON Frank |
13:46:40 |
V3M |
|
M |
89 V3M |
1370 |
5004 |
BOURCIER Jacques |
13:47:09 |
V2M |
LE SOUFFLE D'ORGERUS |
M |
701 V2M |
472 |
5005 |
COIS Bernard |
13:47:18 |
V3M |
Mille pattes |
M |
90 V3M |
473 |
5006 |
VALOUR Stephan |
13:49:10 |
V1M |
COURIR POUR DES POMMES |
M |
1631 V1M |
1094 |
5007 |
PHILIPPE Eric |
13:49:11 |
V1M |
Cap grand air |
M |
1632 V1M |
1706 |
5008 |
JUAN Fabrice |
13:50:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
1633 V1M |
6076 |
5009 |
VERNIER Matthieu |
13:50:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
2063 SEM |
5167 |
5009 |
VERNIER David |
13:50:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
2064 SEM |
6128 |
5011 |
JOUBERT Emma |
13:51:06 |
V1F |
|
F |
480 F - 176 V1F |
7827 |
5012 |
BOYER Sabine |
13:51:07 |
V1F |
Endurance grignon |
F |
481 F - 177 V1F |
7826 |
5013 |
MELCHIOR Gilles |
13:51:23 |
V2M |
|
M |
702 V2M |
1942 |
5014 |
GARDRAT Vincent |
13:51:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
2065 SEM |
508 |
5015 |
TAGHAVI Deborah |
13:53:10 |
SEF |
|
F |
482 F - 196 SEF |
5392 |
5016 |
FRADIN Mathieu |
13:53:12 |
V1M |
Spode |
M |
1634 V1M |
1097 |
5017 |
COTE Thomas |
13:53:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
2066 SEM |
1098 |
5018 |
DESTORS Julien |
13:53:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
2067 SEM |
8250 |
5019 |
CURCI Sabine |
13:53:49 |
V1F |
|
F |
483 F - 178 V1F |
1073 |
5019 |
CANALE Jean Claude |
13:53:49 |
V3M |
|
M |
91 V3M |
1072 |
5021 |
ROUSSET Lydie |
13:54:11 |
SEF |
|
F |
484 F - 197 SEF |
10037 |
5022 |
MERLE Franck |
13:54:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
1635 V1M |
10035 |
5023 |
BLANCHARD Gaetan |
13:54:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
2068 SEM |
810 |
5024 |
DEBREU Remi |
13:55:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
2069 SEM |
9210 |
5025 |
BECKER Florent |
13:56:02 |
SEM |
Douzaleur |
M |
2070 SEM |
8627 |
5026 |
BOUVIER Anais |
13:56:08 |
SEF |
Guc |
F |
485 F - 198 SEF |
8150 |
5027 |
BADRI Mustapha |
13:56:28 |
SEM |
Triclair |
M |
2071 SEM |
7239 |
5028 |
VALERO Jose |
13:57:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
1636 V1M |
408 |
5029 |
VANDENABEELE Jean Jacques |
13:57:49 |
V2M |
|
M |
703 V2M |
409 |
5030 |
FAVRE Benoit |
13:58:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
2072 SEM |
437 |
5031 |
ZAYANI Rachid |
13:58:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
2073 SEM |
1250 |
5032 |
CHEVAUCHe Helene |
13:58:54 |
V1F |
Elan 91 s/l us palaiseau |
F |
486 F - 179 V1F |
371 |
5033 |
BATAILLO Berengere |
13:59:01 |
SEF |
|
F |
487 F - 199 SEF |
10108 |
5034 |
CHEVAUCHe Stephane |
13:59:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
1637 V1M |
5220 |
5035 |
GANGLOFF Thibaud |
13:59:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
2074 SEM |
5339 |
5036 |
ABDALLAH Andriarimalala Henri |
13:59:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
1638 V1M |
6806 |
5037 |
DUGRAIS Patrice |
13:59:45 |
V2M |
|
M |
704 V2M |
1259 |
5038 |
GUILLET Jean Baptiste |
14:00:28 |
SEM |
Lyon ultra run |
M |
2075 SEM |
1357 |
5039 |
BELLIARD Franck |
14:00:41 |
V2M |
PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKI |
M |
705 V2M |
7450 |
5040 |
MORIVAL Jimmy |
14:00:44 |
V1M |
HEM ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
1639 V1M |
7710 |
5041 |
BIHAN Jean Yves |
14:01:31 |
V2M |
|
M |
706 V2M |
640 |
5042 |
RIOTTON Veronique |
14:03:51 |
V1F |
|
F |
488 F - 180 V1F |
9678 |
5043 |
LIGER Isabelle |
14:03:52 |
V1F |
|
F |
489 F - 181 V1F |
1109 |
5044 |
SYLVAIN Riboulot |
14:06:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
2076 SEM |
5864 |
5045 |
MERCADO Landry |
14:06:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
2077 SEM |
6598 |
5046 |
LAN YAN SHUN Jean Willy |
14:07:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
1640 V1M |
7985 |
5047 |
BOULOCHER Bernard |
14:07:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
1641 V1M |
8303 |
5048 |
ROMATIF Joachim |
14:07:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
2078 SEM |
177 |
5049 |
VEROT Julien |
14:07:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
2079 SEM |
176 |
5049 |
COUVELARD Sebastien |
14:07:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
2080 SEM |
8318 |
5051 |
PELLOUX PRAYER Arnaud |
14:07:26 |
SEM |
Aspm association sportive |
M |
2081 SEM |
8667 |
5052 |
JARDON Guillaume |
14:07:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
2082 SEM |
8081 |
5053 |
GOUTELLE Jean Marc |
14:07:52 |
V3M |
|
M |
92 V3M |
6460 |
5054 |
ROSSIER Emilie |
14:10:10 |
SEF |
|
F |
490 F - 200 SEF |
7008 |
5055 |
DEGASPERIS Elodie |
14:10:13 |
SEF |
|
F |
491 F - 201 SEF |
7007 |
5056 |
MANRY Damien |
14:10:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
2083 SEM |
10063 |
5057 |
LALLEMAND David |
14:10:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
2084 SEM |
10064 |
5058 |
LABROUSSAA Fabien |
14:10:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
2085 SEM |
10065 |
5059 |
BRUNEEL Blandine |
14:10:56 |
V1F |
|
F |
492 F - 182 V1F |
5053 |
5060 |
TABET Elise |
14:11:02 |
SEF |
|
F |
493 F - 202 SEF |
5051 |
5061 |
GABUT Mathieu |
14:11:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
2086 SEM |
7004 |
5062 |
PEUTAT Stephane |
14:11:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
1642 V1M |
7943 |
5063 |
RIANDIERE Sandrine |
14:11:18 |
V1F |
As lilly |
F |
494 F - 183 V1F |
913 |
5064 |
SUTZ Kilian |
14:12:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
2087 SEM |
125 |
5065 |
CLOUZEAU Johan |
14:12:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
2088 SEM |
1712 |
5066 |
GABARRO Gilles |
14:12:43 |
V2M |
|
M |
707 V2M |
7110 |
5067 |
MULTIER Gael |
14:12:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
2089 SEM |
5993 |
5068 |
TROTOT Emmanuel |
14:13:06 |
V1M |
Les percherons |
M |
1643 V1M |
7867 |
5069 |
ROQUE Jacqueline |
14:13:19 |
V2F |
|
F |
495 F - 97 V2F |
5965 |
5070 |
DUPUY Valentin |
14:15:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
2090 SEM |
1173 |
5071 |
DUPUY Robin |
14:15:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
2091 SEM |
1182 |
5072 |
SERVANTY Sandy |
14:16:39 |
SEF |
|
F |
496 F - 203 SEF |
9529 |
5073 |
JAUBERT Orlane |
14:16:54 |
SEF |
Le retour de la foulee |
F |
497 F - 204 SEF |
5568 |
5074 |
PACHIAUDI Vincent |
14:17:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
2092 SEM |
5569 |
5075 |
DRYEPONDT Emilie |
14:17:24 |
SEF |
|
F |
498 F - 205 SEF |
6856 |
5076 |
BARBETT Richard |
14:18:59 |
V2M |
|
M |
708 V2M |
6778 |
5077 |
MELCHIOR Anne France |
14:19:13 |
V2F |
|
F |
499 F - 98 V2F |
1943 |
5077 |
HONORE Laetitia |
14:19:13 |
V2F |
|
F |
500 F - 99 V2F |
1944 |
5079 |
DESBENOIT Sebastien |
14:19:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
2093 SEM |
5500 |
5080 |
TUFFERY Arnaud |
14:19:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
2094 SEM |
9567 |
5081 |
LEBLANC Jeremy |
14:20:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
2095 SEM |
8334 |
5082 |
VITALE eric |
14:21:03 |
V2M |
|
M |
709 V2M |
5759 |
5083 |
CHAMBEFAURE Sandra |
14:21:19 |
SEF |
|
F |
501 F - 206 SEF |
6187 |
5084 |
BAREL Audrey |
14:21:29 |
SEF |
|
F |
502 F - 207 SEF |
6188 |
5085 |
CHARDY Thierry |
14:23:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
2096 SEM |
7655 |
5086 |
SANNA Alexandre |
14:23:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
2097 SEM |
7661 |
5087 |
VAUTHIER Chantal |
14:23:13 |
V2F |
USM GAGNY |
F |
503 F - 100 V2F |
1828 |
5087 |
MURER Pascal |
14:23:13 |
V2M |
|
M |
710 V2M |
912 |
5089 |
BARBIER Julien |
14:23:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
2098 SEM |
5661 |
5090 |
SUEUR Julien |
14:23:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
2099 SEM |
1837 |
5091 |
CASTALDI Damien |
14:24:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
1644 V1M |
5907 |
5092 |
LAURENTZ Jean Francois |
14:24:21 |
V2M |
|
M |
711 V2M |
7762 |
5093 |
MAROT Veronique |
14:24:35 |
V2F |
|
F |
504 F - 101 V2F |
5469 |
5094 |
MAROT Patrick |
14:24:36 |
V2M |
|
M |
712 V2M |
5635 |
5095 |
MARTIN Edgar |
14:26:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
1645 V1M |
9225 |
5096 |
BLACHE Nicolas |
14:30:03 |
SEM |
Lyon ultra run |
M |
2100 SEM |
7055 |
5097 |
DUSSUYER Isabelle |
14:32:31 |
V2F |
|
F |
505 F - 102 V2F |
5567 |
5098 |
BENEDET Regis |
14:33:06 |
V2M |
|
M |
713 V2M |
9782 |
5099 |
GALLUCHOT Olivier |
14:34:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
2101 SEM |
8102 |
5100 |
BURCHHARDT Nicolas |
14:35:31 |
V2M |
|
M |
714 V2M |
9201 |
5101 |
SELLAMI Amar |
14:35:40 |
V2M |
|
M |
715 V2M |
9202 |
5102 |
BENTURE Sandrine |
14:37:29 |
V1F |
AFA FEYZIN VENISSIEUX |
F |
506 F - 184 V1F |
9634 |
5103 |
JOUA Kawtar |
14:41:43 |
SEF |
|
F |
507 F - 208 SEF |
7145 |
5104 |
DRZEWIECKI Nicolas |
14:42:22 |
SEM |
ASPTT ORLEANS |
M |
2102 SEM |
5323 |
5105 |
DE FOVILLE Caroline |
14:42:23 |
SEF |
|
F |
508 F - 209 SEF |
5322 |
5106 |
DAUGERIAS Alexandre |
14:43:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
1646 V1M |
628 |
5107 |
PRADIER Michael |
14:44:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
1647 V1M |
6871 |
5108 |
PRADIER Jacques |
14:44:28 |
V4M |
|
M |
11 V4M |
6870 |
5109 |
GUIBERT Delphine |
14:44:43 |
V1F |
|
F |
509 F - 185 V1F |
5170 |
5109 |
LEVAUX Amelie |
14:44:43 |
V1F |
|
F |
510 F - 186 V1F |
7831 |
5111 |
BREUZIN Fabien |
14:45:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
1648 V1M |
7576 |
5111 |
PASQUIER Vincent |
14:45:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
1649 V1M |
7577 |
5111 |
ReGIS Dagouret |
14:45:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
1650 V1M |
7579 |
5114 |
CHAPUIS Lorette |
14:45:09 |
V1F |
|
F |
511 F - 187 V1F |
7578 |
5115 |
WINTZER WEHEKIND Justin |
14:45:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
2103 SEM |
7245 |
5116 |
SORIA Paul |
14:48:45 |
V1M |
Rmed fit run |
M |
1651 V1M |
6058 |
5117 |
BARTHOLIN Laurent |
14:51:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
1652 V1M |
5052 |
5118 |
DUCREUX Corinne |
14:53:46 |
V1F |
Lur |
F |
512 F - 188 V1F |
1366 |
5119 |
GARRON Anthony |
14:53:47 |
SEM |
Lyon ultra run |
M |
2104 SEM |
1372 |
5120 |
PRIEUR Bruno |
14:53:57 |
V2M |
Lyon ultra run |
M |
716 V2M |
1363 |
5121 |
MERLE Jean Louis |
14:54:34 |
V2M |
|
M |
717 V2M |
5198 |
5122 |
CHATRE Michel |
14:55:44 |
V4M |
|
M |
12 V4M |
5060 |
5123 |
DELANGLE Pauline |
14:58:46 |
SEF |
|
F |
513 F - 210 SEF |
9896 |
5124 |
TOULERON Gerard |
15:04:52 |
V4M |
|
M |
13 V4M |
9226 |
5125 |
BEY Serge |
15:12:53 |
V2M |
|
M |
718 V2M |
368 |
5126 |
COLIN Emmanuel |
15:15:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
1653 V1M |
7053 |
5127 |
DADOMO Christophe |
15:15:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
1654 V1M |
7051 |
5128 |
HERRERA Stephane |
15:18:45 |
V2M |
|
M |
719 V2M |
7563 |
5129 |
HERRERA Anthony |
15:18:46 |
ESM |
|
M |
33 ESM |
7562 |
5130 |
LEGRAND Loic |
15:19:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
2105 SEM |
7043 |
5131 |
BOUT Stephane |
15:22:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
1655 V1M |
1778 |
5132 |
VASSEROT Francois |
15:24:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
1656 V1M |
5374 |
5133 |
CHATELET Louis |
15:24:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
2106 SEM |
8273 |
5134 |
PUPIER SIBILIA Francoise |
15:25:08 |
V2F |
|
F |
514 F - 103 V2F |
708 |
5135 |
MICU Marius |
15:26:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
2107 SEM |
5147 |
5136 |
JASMIN Willy |
15:26:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
2108 SEM |
10110 |
5137 |
BOUT Frederic |
15:33:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
1657 V1M |
1777 |
5138 |
REBOUX Alain |
15:41:22 |
V3M |
|
M |
93 V3M |
7462 |
5139 |
TRAMOND Paul |
15:45:36 |
V2M |
|
M |
720 V2M |
9170 |
5140 |
DE SAILLY Romain |
15:54:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
2109 SEM |
8427 |
5141 |
GANDER Pascal |
16:00:00 |
SEM |
Jeff b trail |
M |
2110 SEM |
1133 |
5142 |
TAVEL Fanny |
16:29:31 |
SEF |
|
F |
515 F - 211 SEF |
1057 |