1 |
GARRIVIER Thibaut |
02:04:45 |
SEM |
Entente Sud Lyonnais |
M |
|
0 |
2 |
DUMAS Morgan |
02:07:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
3 |
MALDONADO Guillaume |
02:07:57 |
SEM |
As Poissy Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
4 |
TURQUETIT Laurent |
02:08:06 |
V1M |
S/l As Bologne |
M |
|
0 |
5 |
RUSSIER Fabien |
02:08:21 |
SEM |
Dijon Uc |
M |
|
0 |
6 |
MITAUT Etienne |
02:08:22 |
SEM |
S/l La Foulee D'annemasse |
M |
|
0 |
7 |
BERTRES Vincent |
02:08:52 |
SEM |
Club Peleen |
M |
|
0 |
8 |
MONTINI Patrick |
02:08:59 |
V2M |
Faucigny Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
9 |
BOUMEZZOUGH Abdelghani |
02:09:26 |
SEM |
Asptt Dijon Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
10 |
FIX Sebastien |
02:10:26 |
V1M |
S/l Cjf Fleury Les Aubrai |
M |
|
0 |
11 |
LEBLANC Yohan |
02:10:42 |
SEM |
Ac Chenove |
M |
|
0 |
12 |
MIGLIORE Remi |
02:10:48 |
V2M |
Ua Villenoy |
M |
|
0 |
13 |
RAIMOND Frederic |
02:10:50 |
V1M |
S/l Asrhv Vallee Des Lacs |
M |
|
0 |
14 |
PEGEOT Pierre alain |
02:12:05 |
V1M |
Saone Mont D'or Nature |
M |
|
0 |
15 |
LOUET Christophe |
02:12:14 |
V1M |
Chenove Tri Club |
M |
|
0 |
16 |
GUILLON Frank |
02:12:20 |
V1M |
Cjf Fleury Les Aubrais |
M |
|
0 |
17 |
FREYS Olivier |
02:13:09 |
V1M |
S/l Asrhv Vallee Des Lacs |
M |
|
0 |
18 |
Xxxx Xxx |
02:13:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
19 |
MERLIN Nicolas |
02:13:48 |
V1M |
Touquet Ac |
M |
|
0 |
20 |
TROISGROS Yohan |
02:14:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
21 |
RENAUD Jhidee |
02:15:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
22 |
LECLERE Charles edouard |
02:16:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
23 |
TAUPIER Cedric |
02:16:27 |
SEM |
Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
24 |
PICARD Frederic |
02:16:28 |
SEM |
Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
25 |
GORIN Yann |
02:16:42 |
V1M |
S/l Cjf Fleury Les Aubrai |
M |
|
0 |
26 |
GAMARD Jean jacques |
02:17:48 |
V2M |
Us Berry Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
27 |
MAIROT Jocelyn |
02:18:48 |
V1M |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg |
M |
|
0 |
28 |
GONIN Cyril |
02:18:59 |
SEM |
CSBJ S/L UNION ATHLETIQUE |
M |
|
0 |
29 |
BLOT Kevin |
02:19:14 |
SEM |
Montpellier Agglo Athleti |
M |
|
0 |
30 |
PESSELON Brieuc |
02:19:42 |
SEM |
Athletic Club Tassin |
M |
|
0 |
31 |
JACQUOT Brice |
02:20:10 |
SEM |
Team Hoka/asrhv |
M |
|
0 |
32 |
GOURNAY Laurent |
02:20:21 |
V2M |
S/l Gravelines Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
33 |
TROSSAT Ludovic |
02:20:26 |
SEM |
Lons Athletique Club |
M |
|
0 |
34 |
MURARD Nicolas |
02:20:42 |
V1M |
S/l Union Athletique Des |
M |
|
0 |
35 |
ROUXEL Sebastien |
02:22:09 |
SEM |
Pass Runing |
M |
|
0 |
36 |
HAACK Jean christophe |
02:22:12 |
SEM |
US BERRY ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
37 |
RUEL Pierre antoine |
02:22:49 |
ESM |
Granville Ac |
M |
|
0 |
38 |
RUEL Stephane |
02:22:49 |
V2M |
S/l Ba Coutances |
M |
|
0 |
39 |
ZIMA Dominique |
02:23:26 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
40 |
VADOT Fabien |
02:23:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
41 |
MACHADO Americo |
02:23:49 |
V2M |
Sainte genevieve Sports |
M |
|
0 |
42 |
DURAND Christophe |
02:24:14 |
V1M |
Asptt Auxerre |
M |
|
0 |
43 |
GREMEAUX Mathieu |
02:25:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
44 |
HOF Bruno |
02:25:12 |
V1M |
Sa Autun |
M |
|
0 |
45 |
COURONNEL Romain |
02:25:56 |
ESM |
Touquet Ac |
M |
|
0 |
46 |
BOUILLARD Romaric |
02:26:17 |
SEM |
Coureurs Sur Route Cote D |
M |
|
0 |
47 |
MAIRINIAC Benoit |
02:26:26 |
SEM |
Foulees De St Germain En |
M |
|
0 |
48 |
BONNET Bastien |
02:26:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
49 |
BERNY Anthony |
02:26:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
50 |
BANI Samy |
02:26:57 |
SEM |
Asptt Dijon Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
51 |
AGUT Thomas |
02:27:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
52 |
MANGEL Ludovic |
02:27:30 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
53 |
DI GIROLAMO Dominique |
02:27:43 |
SEM |
Dijon Singletrack |
M |
|
0 |
54 |
LARTOIS Sylvain |
02:27:53 |
SEM |
Coureurs Sur Route Cote D |
M |
|
0 |
55 |
DEBOIS Nicolas |
02:28:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
56 |
LE MENTEC Tom |
02:28:23 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
57 |
VERSLYPE John |
02:28:27 |
V1M |
Dijon Singletrack |
M |
|
0 |
58 |
RACLOT Christian |
02:29:06 |
V1M |
Asptt Dijon Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
59 |
DUBIEF Karelle |
02:29:07 |
SEF |
Ac Chenove |
F |
1ere F |
0 |
60 |
ADAMCZYK Simon |
02:29:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
61 |
VOLMERS Guillaume |
02:30:00 |
V1M |
S/l Duc Athletisme Somber |
M |
|
0 |
62 |
EGALON Melanie |
02:30:06 |
SEF |
Sco Ste marguerite Marsei |
F |
2eme F |
0 |
63 |
BERNARD Benoit |
02:30:35 |
V2M |
Ac Talant |
M |
|
0 |
64 |
ROUSSEAU Fabrice |
02:30:36 |
V1M |
Saint amand montrond Bois |
M |
|
0 |
65 |
GALLIOT Guillaume |
02:30:46 |
V1M |
As Fleury Les Aubrais Sar |
M |
|
0 |
66 |
PAUPERT Emmanuel |
02:31:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
67 |
CUVILLIER Christophe |
02:31:36 |
V1M |
Lons Athletique Club |
M |
|
0 |
68 |
CHEVALIER Laurent |
02:31:38 |
V1M |
Ac Cannes |
M |
|
0 |
69 |
TELLIER Jean philippe |
02:31:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
70 |
CHAURIS Herve |
02:31:50 |
V1M |
Pays De Nemours Running T |
M |
|
0 |
71 |
DEGENEVE Sebastien |
02:31:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
72 |
RAMOUSSE Sylvian |
02:32:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
73 |
BROISE Sebastien |
02:32:22 |
V1M |
Coup De Pouce |
M |
|
0 |
74 |
BRELAUD Fettouma |
02:33:04 |
V1F |
Ac Chenove |
F |
3eme F |
0 |
75 |
DIBETTA Francois |
02:33:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
76 |
DELILLE David |
02:33:43 |
SEM |
Saone Mont D'or Nature |
M |
|
0 |
77 |
MERLE Antoine |
02:34:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
78 |
LENOIR Thierry |
02:34:13 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
79 |
AMIOT Olivier |
02:34:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
80 |
PINON Jen francois |
02:34:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
81 |
BRUNOL Jerome |
02:35:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
82 |
BONGARD Baptiste |
02:35:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
83 |
ESLINE Thierry |
02:35:53 |
V2M |
Trail Athletisme Bessois |
M |
|
0 |
84 |
ZONGHERO Anthony |
02:35:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
85 |
CARBONEL Juliana |
02:36:10 |
SEF |
Aaa Du Lyonnais |
F |
|
0 |
86 |
BERNARD Christophe |
02:36:46 |
V1M |
Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
87 |
CAILLAUD Bryan |
02:37:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
88 |
MENARD Ludovic |
02:37:54 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
89 |
MEBARKI Amedee |
02:38:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
90 |
VINCENT Isabelle |
02:38:13 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
91 |
LESTAGE William |
02:38:15 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
92 |
SIMONOT Nicolas |
02:38:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
93 |
PUECH Eric |
02:38:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
94 |
TOUZE Paul |
02:38:56 |
V2M |
Les Dahus Du Rhone |
M |
|
0 |
95 |
RUEZ Matthieu |
02:39:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
96 |
GASS Patrick |
02:39:26 |
V2M |
S/l Ac De Saint Die Des V |
M |
|
0 |
97 |
LAVENU David |
02:39:29 |
V1M |
Dijon Singletrack |
M |
|
0 |
98 |
RUPPRECHT Benoit |
02:39:33 |
V1M |
Foulees De St Germain En |
M |
|
0 |
99 |
MUGARD Emmanuel |
02:39:36 |
SEM |
Romilly Sport 10 Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
100 |
MIGNOT Bertrand |
02:39:40 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
101 |
DANTONEL Stephane |
02:39:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
102 |
VERHELST Antoine |
02:39:58 |
SEM |
CLERMONTAA S/L AS MONTFER |
M |
|
0 |
103 |
LAVIER Matthieu |
02:40:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
104 |
HERON Guillaume |
02:40:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
105 |
CASTILLE Herve |
02:40:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
106 |
LACROIX Denis |
02:40:20 |
V1M |
Ac Talant |
M |
|
0 |
107 |
PRIEUR Jean luc |
02:40:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
108 |
LESOURD Didier |
02:40:39 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
109 |
ARCELLI Romain |
02:40:43 |
SEM |
Saone Mont D'or Nature |
M |
|
0 |
110 |
RENAUX Philippe |
02:41:05 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
111 |
BERNARD Herve |
02:41:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
112 |
DELAVY Cedric |
02:41:11 |
V1M |
SUI |
M |
|
0 |
113 |
EYMANN Matthieu |
02:41:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
114 |
GILLET Alain |
02:41:24 |
V2M |
Pays De Nemours Running T |
M |
|
0 |
115 |
BOISMARD Chris |
02:41:28 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
116 |
BERLAND Lea |
02:41:32 |
ESF |
|
F |
|
0 |
117 |
BONAL David |
02:41:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
118 |
CHARTAUX Raphael |
02:41:48 |
V1M |
Touquet Ac |
M |
|
0 |
119 |
LECLERE Laurent |
02:41:49 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
120 |
MONTAGNE Olivier |
02:42:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
121 |
BRAZILLIER Philippe |
02:42:36 |
V2M |
Dijon Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
122 |
ROQUET Yann |
02:42:36 |
V1M |
Coureurs Sur Route Cote D |
M |
|
0 |
123 |
BENSEGGANE Alloua |
02:43:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
124 |
CONNAN Remy |
02:43:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
125 |
LEESTMANS Christophe |
02:43:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
126 |
FOURNIER Eric |
02:43:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
127 |
BONVALOT NOIROT Sylvain |
02:43:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
128 |
NORMAND Stephane |
02:44:30 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
129 |
PREVOST Pierrick |
02:44:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
130 |
PARRY Stephane |
02:44:38 |
V1M |
Ac Talant |
M |
|
0 |
131 |
ROUX Stephane |
02:44:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
132 |
GAUTHEROT Mathieu |
02:45:11 |
SEM |
Dijon Singletrack |
M |
|
0 |
133 |
GENTIL Loic |
02:45:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
134 |
LAURENCIN Xavier |
02:45:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
135 |
MORI Thibaut |
02:45:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
136 |
BRAJON Xavier |
02:46:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
137 |
CHABBERT Florent |
02:46:09 |
SEM |
Saint amand montrond Bois |
M |
|
0 |
138 |
FRAISSE Virginie |
02:46:37 |
SEF |
Dijon Triathlon |
F |
|
0 |
139 |
RICHARD Mathieu |
02:47:14 |
SEM |
Sans Club |
M |
|
0 |
140 |
ROMAGNY Jean christophe |
02:47:47 |
V1M |
Running Club De Mably |
M |
|
0 |
141 |
NOIROT Severine |
02:47:59 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
142 |
BOUHET Philippe |
02:48:20 |
V2M |
Macc Lusignan |
M |
|
0 |
143 |
NEUVILLE Jph |
02:48:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
144 |
DANSART Remi |
02:48:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
145 |
BLETTON Bernard |
02:48:33 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
146 |
DUMARQUEZ Raphael |
02:48:36 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
147 |
APFFEL Julien |
02:48:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
148 |
DEGRACE Pascal |
02:49:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
149 |
LETOURNEAU Simon |
02:49:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
150 |
COURTOIS Celestin |
02:49:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
151 |
PUECH Franck |
02:50:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
152 |
PETIT Benjamin |
02:50:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
153 |
LEJOUX Ludovic |
02:50:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
154 |
BENARD Pascal |
02:50:45 |
V2M |
Pays De Nemours Running T |
M |
|
0 |
155 |
FISCHER Hubert |
02:50:52 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
156 |
COMBALUZIER Sylvain |
02:51:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
157 |
BLEICH RETIVAT Patrice |
02:51:06 |
V2M |
Grand Chalon Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
158 |
SILVAIN Frederic |
02:51:58 |
V1M |
Pays De Nemours Running T |
M |
|
0 |
159 |
BAILLY Christine |
02:51:58 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
160 |
BESSON David |
02:52:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
161 |
BELORGEY Yann |
02:52:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
162 |
TAILLARD Frederic |
02:52:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
163 |
CHAIGNET Cecile |
02:53:00 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
164 |
PAPON Xavier |
02:53:02 |
V1M |
C |
M |
|
0 |
165 |
BATTAULT Thomas |
02:53:05 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
166 |
LAPORDE Benjamin |
02:53:05 |
SEM |
Dijon Singletrack |
M |
|
0 |
167 |
LEPETIT Martial |
02:53:08 |
V1M |
Coureurs Sur Route Cote D |
M |
|
0 |
168 |
DOUDIN Marc |
02:53:13 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
169 |
GENGEMBRE David |
02:53:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
170 |
BARBIER Alexandre |
02:53:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
171 |
MANOHA Philippe |
02:54:07 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
172 |
PONCET Arnaud |
02:54:28 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
173 |
CHAMBONNIER Franck |
02:54:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
174 |
LEFEVRE Dominique |
02:54:55 |
V1M |
Pays De Nemours Running T |
M |
|
0 |
175 |
COQUERY Raphael |
02:55:07 |
SEM |
S/l Cjf Fleury Les Aubrai |
M |
|
0 |
176 |
SAMSON Jean philippe |
02:55:35 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
177 |
DANTONEL Arnaud |
02:55:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
178 |
VERPILLIER Patrick |
02:55:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
179 |
HUE Daniel |
02:56:06 |
V3M |
Toulon Sports Nature |
M |
|
0 |
180 |
RUFFIN Antony |
02:56:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
181 |
GENIN Romuald |
02:56:21 |
SEM |
Dijon Singletrack |
M |
|
0 |
182 |
VAVON Nicolas |
02:56:51 |
SEM |
Foulees De St Germain En |
M |
|
0 |
183 |
LEMAITRE Pascal |
02:57:40 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
184 |
BOUCHETARD Pierre |
02:57:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
185 |
PAUTET Jeremie |
02:57:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
186 |
VERNOTTE Vincent |
02:58:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
187 |
GUIZZETTI Sylvain |
02:58:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
188 |
GAIUAND Xavier |
02:58:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
189 |
CAPELA Carlos |
02:58:53 |
V1M |
Dijon Singletrack |
M |
|
0 |
190 |
CHARLET David |
02:59:01 |
SEM |
Club Name |
M |
|
0 |
191 |
LEGRAND Marc |
02:59:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
192 |
BERTINET Patrick |
02:59:14 |
V3M |
Groupe Athletic Commercie |
M |
|
0 |
193 |
PEREZ Geffroy |
02:59:18 |
SEM |
Dijonsingltrack |
M |
|
0 |
194 |
BARTHELEMY Virginie |
02:59:23 |
V1F |
DIJON UC |
F |
|
0 |
195 |
POTIER DE COURCY Mael |
02:59:29 |
SEM |
Club Name |
M |
|
0 |
196 |
BROISE Severine |
02:59:39 |
V1F |
ATHLE 52 S/L LANGRES AC S |
F |
|
0 |
197 |
TISSERANDA Arnaud |
02:59:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
198 |
LUCKE Frederic |
02:59:51 |
V2M |
Association Beaune Athlet |
M |
|
0 |
199 |
ARNOUX Jeremie |
02:59:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
200 |
LAVERNY Fabienne |
03:00:02 |
SEF |
Saone Mont D'or Nature |
F |
|
0 |
201 |
KISEL Matthieu |
03:00:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
202 |
ROLIN Vivien |
03:00:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
203 |
LEVASSEUR Sylvain |
03:00:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
204 |
CICCODICOLA David |
03:01:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
205 |
SALIN Claudine |
03:01:25 |
V2F |
Ac Talant |
F |
|
0 |
206 |
ROUGE Christophe |
03:01:35 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
207 |
SAUNOT Laurence |
03:01:41 |
V2F |
Troyes Omnisports |
F |
|
0 |
208 |
SATTA Gino |
03:03:22 |
V2M |
S/l Co Saint dizier |
M |
|
0 |
209 |
DZIURZYNSKI Patrick |
03:03:27 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
210 |
GARIN LAUREL Nicolas |
03:04:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
211 |
SOVCIK Philippe |
03:04:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
212 |
SEIMANDO Michel |
03:04:52 |
V1M |
Foulees De St Germain En |
M |
|
0 |
213 |
DELESTRA Estelle |
03:04:55 |
SEF |
As Fleury Les Aubrais Sar |
F |
|
0 |
214 |
WEISS Jean luc |
03:05:24 |
V2M |
As Altis toppan |
M |
|
0 |
215 |
MENDES Francisco |
03:05:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
216 |
COURBEZ Marc |
03:05:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
217 |
PIENNE Josselin |
03:05:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
218 |
PEREZ LEGROS Sonny |
03:05:44 |
V1F |
S/l Langres Ac Sud Ht Mar |
F |
|
0 |
219 |
LADRIERE Lionnel |
03:06:13 |
V1M |
Athle 52 |
M |
|
0 |
220 |
JEAN Anthony |
03:06:56 |
SEM |
Pays De Nemours Running T |
M |
|
0 |
221 |
LARGET Celine |
03:07:39 |
SEF |
Coup D'pouce |
F |
|
0 |
222 |
RUEZ Jean marc |
03:08:27 |
V4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
223 |
EBNER Pascale |
03:08:35 |
V2F |
Foulees De St Germain En |
F |
|
0 |
224 |
BACKER Laurent |
03:08:38 |
V2M |
As Fleury Les Aubrais Sar |
M |
|
0 |
225 |
DAMERON Sylvain |
03:08:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
226 |
DUNAND Alexis |
03:09:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
227 |
DOMAINE Eric |
03:09:12 |
V2M |
Us Joigny |
M |
|
0 |
228 |
BROSSARD Laurent |
03:09:33 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
229 |
COCHETEUX Emmanuel |
03:09:49 |
V1M |
Usl Jogging |
M |
|
0 |
230 |
CORREIA David |
03:09:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
231 |
DAUVERGNE Fabien |
03:09:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
232 |
LOUVRY Sebastien |
03:10:00 |
SEM |
S/l Ea Du Plateau Est |
M |
|
0 |
233 |
GUILLON Laurent |
03:10:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
234 |
VOLDOIRE Arnaud |
03:10:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
235 |
PIERRE Rene |
03:10:28 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
236 |
KOLODZIEJ Romain |
03:10:30 |
SEM |
Vie Au Grand Air De St Ma |
M |
|
0 |
237 |
PAPILLON Eddy |
03:10:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
238 |
THIOLIERE Jacques |
03:10:47 |
V2M |
Coureurs Sur Route Cote D |
M |
|
0 |
239 |
ROUSSEAU Yvonne |
03:10:52 |
V2F |
Union Sportive D Avord |
F |
|
0 |
240 |
MIGNEROT Nicolas |
03:11:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
241 |
AUBERTIN Mikael |
03:11:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
242 |
BEGUE Frederic |
03:12:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
243 |
ROSA Pascal |
03:12:42 |
V1M |
Dijon Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
244 |
QUENTIN Gilles |
03:12:57 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
245 |
SCHICK Jean francois |
03:12:59 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
246 |
BOUVERET Thomas |
03:13:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
247 |
CHARLOT Jean michel |
03:13:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
248 |
JOSSE Fabien |
03:13:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
249 |
DI MAMBRO Thierry |
03:13:45 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
250 |
MALLET Eric |
03:14:15 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
251 |
SAULIER Benjamin |
03:14:32 |
SEM |
Ac Talant |
M |
|
0 |
252 |
ROTH DUPONT Sandra |
03:14:37 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
253 |
COTTARD Emmanuel |
03:14:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
254 |
ROCHETTE FLOHIC Stephanie |
03:14:42 |
V1F |
Foulees De St Germain En |
F |
|
0 |
255 |
DEVY Francois |
03:14:56 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
256 |
CARRILLO Matthieu |
03:14:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
257 |
MERC Laurent |
03:15:42 |
V1M |
S/l Langres Ac Sud Ht Mar |
M |
|
0 |
258 |
TRICOT Franck |
03:15:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
259 |
LOT Alexandre |
03:16:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
260 |
CHAUVET Etienne |
03:16:16 |
SEM |
Pays De Nemours Running T |
M |
|
0 |
261 |
AUZAT Alain |
03:16:16 |
V1M |
Us Nemours St Pierre Athl |
M |
|
0 |
262 |
CHEVILLON Christian |
03:16:29 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
263 |
JACOT Nicolas |
03:16:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
264 |
BRETON Patrice |
03:16:48 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
265 |
MAISONNET Julien |
03:16:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
266 |
CHERENCE Julien |
03:17:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
267 |
LAQUET Severine |
03:17:40 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
268 |
PAWKA Nicolas |
03:17:49 |
V1M |
Club Name |
M |
|
0 |
269 |
MICHON PETIT Victor |
03:17:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
270 |
CASSIN Florian |
03:17:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
271 |
FERRERI Sophie |
03:17:57 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
272 |
PESENTI Gerald |
03:18:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
273 |
SCHWICK Francine |
03:18:21 |
SEF |
Coureurs Sur Route Cote D |
F |
|
0 |
274 |
NOUVILLE Martial |
03:18:28 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
275 |
BIAT Carole |
03:18:30 |
V2F |
Touquet Ac |
F |
|
0 |
276 |
BRUNEEL Isabelle |
03:18:49 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
277 |
FILY Patrick |
03:19:02 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
278 |
VILLEDIEU Pascal |
03:19:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
279 |
MOUTON Mathias |
03:19:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
280 |
ARNAUD Claude |
03:19:52 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
281 |
BOUET Guillaume |
03:19:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
282 |
CARLET Ludovic |
03:20:19 |
SEM |
Cab Bellegardien |
M |
|
0 |
283 |
CARLET Alissonne |
03:20:19 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
284 |
GUILLON David |
03:20:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
285 |
MERCIER Michel |
03:20:40 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
286 |
LAB Emmanuel |
03:20:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
287 |
BORNOT Michel |
03:20:54 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
288 |
TONOT Patrick |
03:21:01 |
V2M |
Coureurs Sur Route Cote D |
M |
|
0 |
289 |
TRANCHET Nathalie |
03:21:09 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
290 |
COLLIN Pierre yves |
03:21:15 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
291 |
GRABER Michel |
03:21:19 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
292 |
MANOHA Catherine |
03:21:37 |
V2F |
Asptt Dijon Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
293 |
DUVAULT Luis manuel |
03:21:49 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
294 |
BURGENSIS Guillaume |
03:22:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
295 |
CAMBIER Blandine |
03:22:44 |
SEF |
Rougeot Beaune Triathlon |
F |
|
0 |
296 |
GIRARDIN Justin |
03:22:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
297 |
BARAT Florie |
03:22:57 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
298 |
GUERET Samuel |
03:22:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
299 |
DUPLESSY Eric |
03:23:01 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
300 |
DESSILAS Thierry |
03:23:02 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
301 |
PREVOST Nicolas |
03:23:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
302 |
LOUVET Nicolas |
03:23:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
303 |
PROTOY Sylvie evelyne |
03:23:22 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
304 |
ROY Remy |
03:23:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
305 |
LEFEVRE Patrice |
03:24:05 |
V2M |
Athletisme Saint mihiel C |
M |
|
0 |
306 |
CASSIN Aurelie |
03:24:44 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
307 |
CASSIN Yves |
03:24:46 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
308 |
ROCHE Matthieu |
03:24:51 |
SEM |
Dijon Singletrack |
M |
|
0 |
309 |
GASS Corinne |
03:25:03 |
V2F |
Trailleurs |
F |
|
0 |
310 |
DESANOIS Philippe |
03:25:12 |
V2M |
Foulees De St Germain En |
M |
|
0 |
311 |
DELIC Slavica |
03:25:24 |
V1F |
Ac Talant |
F |
|
0 |
312 |
FIEGEL Yannick |
03:25:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
313 |
COURSE Denis |
03:25:36 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
314 |
MILLOT David |
03:25:40 |
V1M |
Groupe Athletic Commercie |
M |
|
0 |
315 |
BAUMANN Joel |
03:25:40 |
V3M |
Groupe Athletic Commercie |
M |
|
0 |
316 |
LANOIS Vincent |
03:25:41 |
V1M |
Groupe Athletic Commercie |
M |
|
0 |
317 |
PARIZE Christophe |
03:26:02 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
318 |
VAUTIER Romain |
03:26:03 |
SEM |
Dijon Singletrack |
M |
|
0 |
319 |
GAULT Carl |
03:26:15 |
V1M |
Macc Lusignan |
M |
|
0 |
320 |
COUILLAUD Dimitri |
03:26:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
321 |
DESSAUGE Nicolas |
03:26:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
322 |
JANIN Nathalie |
03:26:37 |
V1F |
Asa Maisons alfort |
F |
|
0 |
323 |
TISSERAND Eric |
03:26:44 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
324 |
JAGULAH Dorothe |
03:27:53 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
325 |
SEGUINIER Arnaud |
03:27:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
326 |
MAIRET Gerald |
03:27:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
327 |
BARBONI Jerome |
03:28:01 |
V1M |
COUREURS SUR ROUTE COTE D |
M |
|
0 |
328 |
NORMAND Sonia |
03:28:02 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
329 |
GRIMAUD Pascal |
03:28:09 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
330 |
THEVENOT Eric |
03:28:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
331 |
DELUCE Nicolas |
03:28:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
332 |
BODEREAU Veronique |
03:29:05 |
V1F |
Foulees De St Germain En |
F |
|
0 |
333 |
FERRARI Michael |
03:29:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
334 |
ALLIAUME Gilles |
03:29:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
335 |
BEYON Eric |
03:29:41 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
336 |
SARASIN Delphine |
03:30:34 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
337 |
CASSIERE Mathieu |
03:30:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
338 |
COUDRET Laurent |
03:30:58 |
V3M |
Macc Lusignan |
M |
|
0 |
339 |
NYZAM Elodie |
03:30:58 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
340 |
DENIEL Juanina |
03:31:00 |
V3F |
Dijon Uc |
F |
|
0 |
341 |
CHASSARD Pascal |
03:31:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
342 |
BRUN Bertrand |
03:31:09 |
V1M |
Coureurs Sur Route Cote D |
M |
|
0 |
343 |
NICOLE David |
03:31:29 |
V1M |
Saint amand montrond Bois |
M |
|
0 |
344 |
WALLNER Olivier |
03:31:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
345 |
DE OLIVEIRA Jeremy |
03:32:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
346 |
RUFFINO Celia |
03:32:01 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
347 |
BOIVIN Florian |
03:32:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
348 |
CHAMBRETTE Pierre henri |
03:32:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
349 |
PILLET Serge |
03:32:17 |
V2M |
Macc Lusignan |
M |
|
0 |
350 |
BRILLIARD Bruno |
03:32:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
351 |
PAPEZ Nicolas |
03:32:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
352 |
MUNAROLO Damien |
03:33:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
353 |
BODEREAU Alex |
03:34:22 |
V2M |
Foulees De St Germain En |
M |
|
0 |
354 |
CORIA Esther |
03:34:38 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
355 |
LOMBARD Karine |
03:34:46 |
V1F |
Lashm Coup De Pouce |
F |
|
0 |
356 |
CADOREL Gaelle |
03:34:58 |
SEF |
Asptt Dijon Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
357 |
FEBVAY Alexis |
03:34:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
358 |
MONGOUACHON Jerome |
03:35:04 |
SEM |
Coureurs Sur Route Cote D |
M |
|
0 |
359 |
PAON Vincent |
03:36:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
360 |
LACOUR Patrick |
03:36:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
361 |
HEBERT Bernard |
03:37:26 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
362 |
ANIL Selin |
03:37:52 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
363 |
GROPP Cornelius |
03:37:52 |
SEM |
GER |
M |
|
0 |
364 |
BOON Cindy |
03:38:27 |
SEF |
LUX |
F |
|
0 |
365 |
BAUD_HUIN Arnaud |
03:38:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
366 |
CHEVASSU Alain |
03:38:40 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
367 |
CARBONNERY Pierre |
03:38:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
368 |
BEAUFILS Guillaume |
03:38:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
369 |
LEDOUX Patrick |
03:40:51 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
370 |
FRANCON Jerome |
03:41:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
371 |
DONZEL Ge |
03:43:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
372 |
MANIERE Franck |
03:43:37 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
373 |
CARTAUX Julien |
03:43:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
374 |
BORDAT Jean marc |
03:44:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
375 |
GEORGES Baptiste |
03:44:49 |
SEM |
S/l As Bologne |
M |
|
0 |
376 |
JARLAUD Gregory |
03:45:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
377 |
LELLOUCHE Bertrand |
03:45:47 |
V1M |
VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MA |
M |
|
0 |
378 |
MARTINS Joelle |
03:47:44 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
379 |
CALLARD Edouard |
03:48:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
380 |
VANDOMME Denis |
03:48:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
381 |
MARTIN Sophie |
03:49:53 |
V2F |
Usm Gagny |
F |
|
0 |
382 |
BERTRES Jean pierre |
03:50:14 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
383 |
CASTERAN Valerie |
03:50:31 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
384 |
CHABROST Marion |
03:51:05 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
385 |
PECQUEUX Philippe |
03:51:32 |
V2M |
Foulees De St Germain En |
M |
|
0 |
386 |
PLUCHOT Frederic |
03:53:36 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
387 |
CHAUVIN Laurent |
03:54:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
388 |
FORESTIER Renaud |
03:54:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
389 |
DUBUY Jean marc |
03:54:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
390 |
JEANNIN Audrey |
03:54:47 |
SEF |
Club Name |
F |
|
0 |
391 |
PRUDENT Nathalie |
03:54:47 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
392 |
FOUSSE Benoit |
03:54:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
393 |
SOVCIK Pascale |
03:55:20 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
394 |
DESANOIS Pascale |
03:55:44 |
V2F |
Foulees De St Germain En |
F |
|
0 |
395 |
COLLOT Ludovic |
03:56:18 |
V1M |
Groupe Athletic Commercie |
M |
|
0 |
396 |
TEYSSANDIER Catherine |
03:56:19 |
V2F |
Usm Gagny Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
397 |
COLLE Jean pierre |
03:57:07 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
398 |
SWIAT Emmanuel |
03:57:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
399 |
RUFF Denis |
03:57:51 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
400 |
LEMAIRE Olivier |
03:57:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
401 |
LAWANSCH Sebastien |
03:59:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
402 |
DEMAIZIERE Dominique |
04:00:02 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
403 |
PRUDHON Pascale |
04:00:04 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
404 |
BRETON Calire |
04:00:49 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
405 |
PERREIN Guillaume |
04:01:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
406 |
VISELE Thierry |
04:04:28 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
407 |
PRUDHOMME Guillaume |
04:05:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
408 |
NACOUELE Bertrand |
04:05:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
409 |
PRIMEY Annie |
04:06:31 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
410 |
BILLARD Delphine |
04:09:40 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
411 |
RICHARTE Corinne |
04:10:03 |
V1F |
Gagny |
F |
|
0 |
412 |
GROS Carine |
04:10:25 |
V1F |
Grand Chalon Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
413 |
LOUET Jean luc |
04:22:34 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
414 |
BARNIER Laurent |
04:23:54 |
V2M |
Groupe Athletic Commercie |
M |
|
0 |
415 |
JARLAUD Aurelie |
04:24:44 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
416 |
DAVID Claire |
04:25:36 |
V2F |
As Altis toppan |
F |
|
0 |
417 |
MARTINS Elodie |
04:26:42 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
418 |
PACY Pascal |
04:28:12 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
419 |
DESMARQUET Marie christine |
04:30:31 |
V2F |
Usm Gagny |
F |
|
0 |
420 |
SIBI Nga |
04:38:19 |
V2F |
Uslj |
F |
|
0 |
421 |
CRESPIN Nathalie |
04:38:19 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
422 |
GUILHEMJOUAN Ludovic |
04:44:29 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
423 |
BALTA GUILHEMJOUAN Chrystelle |
04:44:29 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
424 |
DAVIM MARTINS Pauline |
04:49:38 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |