1 |
MAILLARD Romain |
1h32'23 |
SEM |
E Ceyrat A |
M |
|
0 |
2 |
ZEROUAL Jaouad |
1h32'23 |
SEM |
Asl St Priest |
M |
|
0 |
3 |
CALAMITA Tristan |
1h34'31 |
SEM |
Gap Hautes alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
4 |
MANSOURI Said |
1h35'16 |
SEM |
Gap Hautes alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
5 |
RAJA Yohann |
1h36'51 |
SEM |
Endurance Shop Rodez |
M |
|
0 |
6 |
GARRIVIER Thibaut |
1h37'04 |
SEM |
Entente Sud Lyonnais |
M |
|
0 |
7 |
GANDON Nicolas |
1h38'55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
8 |
CAMUS Sylvain |
1h39'00 |
SEM |
Blausac Trail |
M |
|
0 |
9 |
LUNVEN Thomas |
1h39'04 |
SEM |
Athletic Club Tassin |
M |
|
0 |
10 |
ZALEJSKI Nicolas |
1h39'07 |
SEM |
Romans Sur Isere |
M |
|
0 |
11 |
FERNANDES Ludvik |
1h39'57 |
SEM |
Csbj |
M |
|
0 |
12 |
FOURNEL Cedric |
1h40'04 |
SEM |
A C S Monistrol |
M |
|
0 |
13 |
BOUCHERIT Mathieu |
1h40'51 |
SEM |
Al Echirolles |
M |
|
0 |
14 |
ROUGER Guillaume |
1h42'07 |
SEM |
Pontault Aac |
M |
|
0 |
15 |
MULOT Cyrille |
1h42'54 |
V1M |
Ea Moulins Yzeure Avermes |
M |
|
0 |
16 |
LASSALE Jerome |
1h43'03 |
SEM |
Die Ac |
M |
|
0 |
17 |
GAYOL Frederic |
1h43'23 |
V1M |
Asptt Nice Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
18 |
GEX Gregory |
1h43'57 |
SEM |
Cab Bellegardien |
M |
|
0 |
19 |
CATRY Pierre |
1h44'11 |
SEM |
Beaumont |
M |
|
0 |
20 |
TARDY Vincent |
1h44'11 |
SEM |
Yssingeaux |
M |
|
0 |
21 |
GALAND Benoit |
1h44'22 |
SEM |
Castres Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
22 |
CASTEL Laurent |
1h44'46 |
V1M |
Trail Club De Provence |
M |
|
0 |
23 |
DUPITIER Yann |
1h45'08 |
V1M |
Montaulieu |
M |
|
0 |
24 |
PISTONO Nicolas |
1h46'28 |
SEM |
Ca Veynes |
M |
|
0 |
25 |
SAUVAGE Brice |
1h46'49 |
SEM |
Sco Ste Marguerite |
M |
|
0 |
26 |
CAILLET Aurelien |
1h47'08 |
SEM |
Ac Tassin |
M |
|
0 |
27 |
GIRY Sylvain |
1h47'31 |
SEM |
Grillon |
M |
|
0 |
28 |
SABRIE Anais |
1h47'39 |
ESF |
Acvs |
F |
1ere F |
0 |
29 |
GAUD Mickael |
1h47'44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
30 |
GALLIER Michel |
1h47'45 |
SEM |
Gap Hautes alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
31 |
CARRIER Jonathan |
1h48'08 |
SEM |
Le Pouzin |
M |
|
0 |
32 |
SERVIZET David |
1h48'17 |
V1M |
Al Echirolles |
M |
|
0 |
33 |
MIGLIORE Remi |
1h48'27 |
V2M |
Ua Villenoy |
M |
|
0 |
34 |
JOUGLAR Francois |
1h48'40 |
SEM |
Ca Balma |
M |
|
0 |
35 |
LAFAYE Celine |
1h48'46 |
SEF |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
F |
2eme F |
0 |
36 |
DUPUY Lucas |
1h49'03 |
ESM |
Earp |
M |
|
0 |
37 |
URCEL Germain |
1h49'07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
38 |
LECOCQ Charlie |
1h49'12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
39 |
DUPERRIER Arnaud |
1h49'58 |
SEM |
Romans Sur Isere |
M |
|
0 |
40 |
FRATY Julien |
1h50'20 |
SEM |
Cap Garonne |
M |
|
0 |
41 |
DEJOUR Anthony |
1h51'23 |
SEM |
Bons En Chablais |
M |
|
0 |
42 |
MOULIN Marc |
1h51'38 |
SEM |
Chabeuil |
M |
|
0 |
43 |
MONTALIBET Kevin |
1h52'03 |
SEM |
Macadam07 |
M |
|
0 |
44 |
REYNAUD Gael |
1h52'03 |
SEM |
Ventoux Trail Club Sante |
M |
|
0 |
45 |
FRECHET Clement |
1h52'21 |
SEM |
Ma2m |
M |
|
0 |
46 |
BARBIER Matthieu |
1h52'29 |
ESM |
Smac |
M |
|
0 |
47 |
PELET Thierry |
1h52'39 |
V2M |
Cap Garonne |
M |
|
0 |
48 |
BELHADJ Mohamed |
1h53'11 |
V1M |
Asl St Priest 07 |
M |
|
0 |
49 |
GILLY Julien |
1h53'22 |
V1M |
Asvbc |
M |
|
0 |
50 |
BRUNIER Louis |
1h53'25 |
SEM |
Saone Mont D'or Nature |
M |
|
0 |
51 |
ROUCH Jerome |
1h53'28 |
SEM |
Foix |
M |
|
0 |
52 |
LEROY Antoine |
1h53'31 |
SEM |
Dsa Besancon |
M |
|
0 |
53 |
MACCIO Maximilien |
1h53'44 |
V1M |
Asptt Nice |
M |
|
0 |
54 |
ALBERT Florian |
1h54'05 |
SEM |
Malissard |
M |
|
0 |
55 |
BRUNET Julien |
1h54'41 |
ESM |
Aix Athle Provence |
M |
|
0 |
56 |
ALLEGRET PILOT Alexandre |
1h54'55 |
SEM |
La Foulee D'annemasse |
M |
|
0 |
57 |
ASSIER Roderick |
1h55'04 |
SEM |
Ua Maurienne |
M |
|
0 |
58 |
PARDIN Jessica |
1h55'37 |
SEF |
Cabb |
F |
3eme F |
0 |
59 |
NOUGIER Laurent |
1h55'37 |
V1M |
Robion |
M |
|
0 |
60 |
DUMAS Timothee |
1h55'39 |
SEM |
Paris Universite Club |
M |
|
0 |
61 |
FRANCINEAU Nicolas |
1h55'43 |
V1M |
Saone Mont D'or Nature |
M |
|
0 |
62 |
JEHANNO David |
1h55'44 |
SEM |
Us Saint Pierre |
M |
|
0 |
63 |
CHEVALIER Arnaud |
1h56'06 |
V2M |
Dijon Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
64 |
DESJARDINS Julien |
1h56'16 |
SEM |
As Cavaillon |
M |
|
0 |
65 |
SCALON Alexandre |
1h56'17 |
SEM |
U Saul T Apt Luberon Vent |
M |
|
0 |
66 |
BOURDIN Jerome |
1h56'35 |
SEM |
Club Nautique Pontarlier |
M |
|
0 |
67 |
CHOUCHOU Adrien |
1h56'50 |
SEM |
Montpellier Athletic Medi |
M |
|
0 |
68 |
DE POTTER Laurent |
1h56'51 |
V1M |
Amsl Frejus |
M |
|
0 |
69 |
LLAVANERA Pierre |
1h57'00 |
V2M |
Saint Jean Pla De Corts |
M |
|
0 |
70 |
MURARD Nicolas |
1h57'27 |
V1M |
Union Athletique Des Coul |
M |
|
0 |
71 |
GONIN Cyril |
1h57'42 |
SEM |
Uac Morestel |
M |
|
0 |
72 |
LAGARDE Bruno |
1h57'42 |
V2M |
Asptt Nice Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
73 |
CAMM Jean pierre |
1h58'24 |
V2M |
Smuc |
M |
|
0 |
74 |
LAFONT Thierry |
1h58'35 |
V2M |
Grans |
M |
|
0 |
75 |
FRIAT Joris |
1h58'41 |
SEM |
Fribourg |
M |
|
0 |
76 |
PITOU Axel |
1h58'53 |
V1M |
Fc Barbentane |
M |
|
0 |
77 |
COUSSIN Didier |
1h59'06 |
V2M |
Ua Carpentras |
M |
|
0 |
78 |
LECLERE Freddy |
1h59'27 |
SEM |
Taillefer Trail Team |
M |
|
0 |
79 |
VIVIEN Olivier |
1h59'48 |
V1M |
Veyre Mouton |
M |
|
0 |
80 |
CABOCHE Bruno |
1h59'57 |
V2M |
Ales Cevennes Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
81 |
DALFIN Charly |
2h00'02 |
V1M |
Asptt Nice |
M |
|
0 |
82 |
GUILLIER Stephane |
2h00'06 |
SEM |
Dagneux |
M |
|
0 |
83 |
DUMOULIN Frederic |
2h00'41 |
V1M |
Triathlon Romanais Peageo |
M |
|
0 |
84 |
IUNG Simon |
2h01'00 |
SEM |
Les Galopins De Guyenne |
M |
|
0 |
85 |
PESSELON Brieuc |
2h01'06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
86 |
BOISSONNIER Emmanuel |
2h01'23 |
SEM |
Echirolles Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
87 |
MARCHI Cyril |
2h01'30 |
SEM |
Marignane Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
88 |
MEYER Frederic |
2h01'36 |
SEM |
Ua Carpentras |
M |
|
0 |
89 |
BLANC Florence |
2h01'42 |
V1F |
Ales Cevennes Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
90 |
TOME Didier |
2h01'46 |
V2M |
St Jean Du Gard |
M |
|
0 |
91 |
FALIU Sebastien |
2h01'48 |
SEM |
Saone Mont D'or Nature |
M |
|
0 |
92 |
COSTAGLIOLA Guillaume |
2h01'55 |
JUM |
Team Provence Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
93 |
BRANSIECQ Thomas |
2h02'00 |
SEM |
Saone Mont D'or Nature |
M |
|
0 |
94 |
POULENARD Sebastien |
2h02'29 |
V1M |
Macadam 07 |
M |
|
0 |
95 |
CHATELAIN CADET Brice |
2h02'38 |
SEM |
Thones |
M |
|
0 |
96 |
VERCUEIL Renaud |
2h03'11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
97 |
BOUTARIN Oceane |
2h03'20 |
SEF |
Val Des Pres |
F |
|
0 |
98 |
LEDUN Jean gabriel |
2h03'21 |
SEM |
Pass'running |
M |
|
0 |
99 |
DELMI DEYIRMENDJIAN Nicolas |
2h03'46 |
ESM |
Team Provence Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
100 |
OUGIER SIMONIN Laurent |
2h03'49 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
0 |
101 |
SAVELLI Guy |
2h03'57 |
V2M |
Ale Echirolles |
M |
|
0 |
102 |
RIGAUDIERE Vincent |
2h03'58 |
V1M |
Ale Echirolles |
M |
|
0 |
103 |
GUINARD Kevin |
2h04'07 |
SEM |
Mours Saint Eusebe |
M |
|
0 |
104 |
GINOUVES Amandine |
2h04'21 |
SEF |
Asptt Nice |
F |
|
0 |
105 |
BOUVIER Bertrand |
2h04'31 |
SEM |
Asph Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
106 |
MARTINEZ Christophe |
2h04'41 |
SEM |
Ecla |
M |
|
0 |
107 |
PHILIBERT Franck |
2h04'44 |
V1M |
Athle Nimes 30 |
M |
|
0 |
108 |
PHAREL Cedric |
2h04'47 |
SEM |
Uac Carpentras |
M |
|
0 |
109 |
PEYRON Jeanne |
2h05'20 |
SEF |
Macadam07 |
F |
|
0 |
110 |
BRUNIERE Daniel |
2h05'25 |
V2M |
Macadam 07 |
M |
|
0 |
111 |
CALMET Sebastien |
2h05'40 |
SEM |
Loyettes |
M |
|
0 |
112 |
SCARABELLI Fabien |
2h05'43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
113 |
REBOUL Benjamin |
2h06'01 |
SEM |
Grenoble |
M |
|
0 |
114 |
BERTHOULE Pascal |
2h06'03 |
SEM |
Clermont Athletisme Esper |
M |
|
0 |
115 |
MIGIEU Emilie |
2h06'04 |
SEF |
Uacarpentras |
F |
|
0 |
116 |
MEYER Mathieu |
2h06'11 |
SEM |
Ma2m |
M |
|
0 |
117 |
TOULET Fabien |
2h06'13 |
V1M |
Colmar Mc |
M |
|
0 |
118 |
CORTESE Benjamin |
2h06'15 |
SEM |
Tallard |
M |
|
0 |
119 |
BARBIER Mathieu |
2h06'28 |
SEM |
Le Teil Court |
M |
|
0 |
120 |
MAILLET Vincent |
2h06'31 |
SEM |
Cran gevrier |
M |
|
0 |
121 |
MONOT Mathieu |
2h06'33 |
SEM |
Coursegoules |
M |
|
0 |
122 |
COSTE Romain |
2h06'33 |
SEM |
Taillefer Trail Team |
M |
|
0 |
123 |
CHASSAGNE Eric |
2h06'42 |
V2M |
Feyzin |
M |
|
0 |
124 |
LEGEAY Quentin |
2h06'44 |
ESM |
Elan Sportif De Trelissac |
M |
|
0 |
125 |
CHEVALIER Laurent |
2h07'07 |
V1M |
Ac Cannes |
M |
|
0 |
126 |
EGALON Melanie |
2h07'17 |
SEF |
Sco Ste Marguerite |
F |
|
0 |
127 |
PLACE Andre |
2h07'37 |
V1M |
St Victor La Coste |
M |
|
0 |
128 |
LOPEZ CUPIL Edgar |
2h07'46 |
SEM |
Valence |
M |
|
0 |
129 |
JAN Xavier |
2h07'47 |
V1M |
Saint Romain De Lerps |
M |
|
0 |
130 |
HUON Francois |
2h08'30 |
SEM |
Mours Saint Eusebe |
M |
|
0 |
131 |
LEMERLE Christophe |
2h08'40 |
SEM |
Asptt Valence |
M |
|
0 |
132 |
MOUROT Sophie |
2h08'49 |
SEF |
Club Nautique Pontarlier |
F |
|
0 |
133 |
GARCIA Mathieu |
2h09'06 |
SEM |
Acbp |
M |
|
0 |
134 |
LEFEBVRE Christophe |
2h09'13 |
V1M |
Al Echirolles |
M |
|
0 |
135 |
FOURNET Laurent |
2h09'23 |
V2M |
Macadam 07 |
M |
|
0 |
136 |
BOTELLA Pascale |
2h09'27 |
V1F |
Toulon Etudiant Club |
F |
|
0 |
137 |
CARLIER Julien |
2h09'30 |
SEM |
Asptt Nice |
M |
|
0 |
138 |
LECHENARD David |
2h09'31 |
V1M |
Bourg Les Valence |
M |
|
0 |
139 |
STRANG Patrick |
2h09'53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
140 |
CAMBREZY Marc |
2h10'00 |
SEM |
St Pierre D'albigny |
M |
|
0 |
141 |
MARTIN Philippe |
2h10'19 |
V1M |
Carpentras |
M |
|
0 |
142 |
COUDRAY Alexia |
2h10'26 |
SEF |
A.c.orange |
F |
|
0 |
143 |
MIGEON Simon |
2h10'37 |
JUM |
Athletisme Club De Bourge |
M |
|
0 |
144 |
PLACE Marine |
2h11'04 |
SEF |
Stade Rodez Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
145 |
CAILLAULT Bruno |
2h11'15 |
V2M |
Al Echirolles |
M |
|
0 |
146 |
DEVILLE Hugues |
2h11'26 |
SEM |
Aouste Sur Sye |
M |
|
0 |
147 |
BELLANGER Laurent |
2h11'32 |
V1M |
Us Talence |
M |
|
0 |
148 |
TOUZE Paul |
2h11'35 |
V2M |
Les Dahus Du Rhone |
M |
|
0 |
149 |
CATEAU Fabrice |
2h11'40 |
SEM |
Al Echirolles |
M |
|
0 |
150 |
ROUX Florent |
2h11'45 |
SEM |
Uacarpentras |
M |
|
0 |
151 |
FARCK Bertrand |
2h12'04 |
V1M |
Saone Mont D'or Nature |
M |
|
0 |
152 |
MATHIEU Sebastien |
2h12'09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
153 |
FANTIN Laurent |
2h12'18 |
V2M |
Earp |
M |
|
0 |
154 |
REYNAUD Thierry |
2h12'36 |
V1M |
Courir Pays De Grasse |
M |
|
0 |
155 |
VIAL Francois |
2h12'53 |
V1M |
Pontarlier |
M |
|
0 |
156 |
DENNER Sophie |
2h13'00 |
V1F |
Courir En Pays De Grasse |
F |
|
0 |
157 |
FRAPPA Ulrich |
2h13'00 |
SEM |
Valence |
M |
|
0 |
158 |
PELLENNEC Theau |
2h13'00 |
SEM |
Villedieu |
M |
|
0 |
159 |
SAINSORNY Odile |
2h13'02 |
SEF |
Macadam 07 |
F |
|
0 |
160 |
BRUN Richard |
2h13'03 |
V1M |
Allan |
M |
|
0 |
161 |
HATTIGER Renaud |
2h13'08 |
V1M |
Bonnieux Run Bike |
M |
|
0 |
162 |
CHEVALLIER Johan |
2h13'10 |
SEM |
Asptt Grand Valence |
M |
|
0 |
163 |
FAYARD Romain |
2h13'14 |
SEM |
Nyons |
M |
|
0 |
164 |
ESTEBE Nicole |
2h13'35 |
V1F |
Acbp |
F |
|
0 |
165 |
RENAUDIN Theo |
2h14'00 |
SEM |
Fontaines Sur Saone |
M |
|
0 |
166 |
SZTUKA David |
2h14'06 |
SEM |
Teyssieres |
M |
|
0 |
167 |
CORSETTI Michel |
2h14'08 |
V1M |
Mormoiron |
M |
|
0 |
168 |
LAZON Ludovic |
2h14'08 |
V1M |
Fc Barbentane |
M |
|
0 |
169 |
MARTIN Miran |
2h14'09 |
SEM |
Yayos |
M |
|
0 |
170 |
FRAISSE Frederic |
2h14'09 |
SEM |
Yayos |
M |
|
0 |
171 |
DAMIEN Nicolas |
2h14'11 |
V1M |
Allex |
M |
|
0 |
172 |
PAPA Christie |
2h14'16 |
V1F |
Asce Thales |
F |
|
0 |
173 |
LE MERRER Guenael |
2h14'18 |
V1M |
Jogging Jonage |
M |
|
0 |
174 |
PIROTAIS Camille |
2h14'26 |
SEM |
Al Echirolles |
M |
|
0 |
175 |
LAOUADI Layachi |
2h14'31 |
V2M |
Caval Pertuis |
M |
|
0 |
176 |
FONG KIWOK Pablo |
2h14'32 |
V1M |
Triathlon Club De L'omois |
M |
|
0 |
177 |
BERTRAND Sebastien |
2h14'32 |
V1M |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
0 |
178 |
TORRES Emilie |
2h14'42 |
SEF |
Gh2a |
F |
|
0 |
179 |
BOULHOL Chantal |
2h14'43 |
V2F |
La Foulee Forezienne |
F |
|
0 |
180 |
LOMBARD Isabelle |
2h14'50 |
V1F |
St Julien En Beauchene |
F |
|
0 |
181 |
TREMAINE Maryanna |
2h15'13 |
V2F |
Gap Hautes alpes Athletis |
F |
|
0 |
182 |
CRIVELLO Beatrice |
2h15'23 |
V2F |
Union Montelimar Sports |
F |
|
0 |
183 |
PONCE Y NAVARRO Gregory |
2h15'35 |
SEM |
Jonquieres |
M |
|
0 |
184 |
MIRTAIN Antoine |
2h15'39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
185 |
BIERCE Remy |
2h15'39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
186 |
REYNOUARD Pierre |
2h16'04 |
V1M |
Romans Sur Isere |
M |
|
0 |
187 |
TENZA Christophe |
2h16'15 |
V2M |
Foulee Castel Papale |
M |
|
0 |
188 |
BUFFAT Jimmy |
2h16'22 |
SEM |
Asptt Valence |
M |
|
0 |
189 |
GLAIZAUD Maxime |
2h16'24 |
SEM |
Mirabel aux baronnies |
M |
|
0 |
190 |
JOUANEN Jean francois |
2h16'24 |
V2M |
Foulee Castelpapale |
M |
|
0 |
191 |
BIANCHIN Agnes |
2h16'38 |
SEF |
Asad Aubenas |
F |
|
0 |
192 |
LALLEMAND Didier |
2h16'42 |
V2M |
Auxon |
M |
|
0 |
193 |
BRAQUE Julien |
2h16'47 |
SEM |
Ac Tassin |
M |
|
0 |
194 |
MATHEY Virginie |
2h16'48 |
SEF |
Neydens |
F |
|
0 |
195 |
MAUCHAND Jerome |
2h16'48 |
V1M |
Marne Et Gondoire Athleti |
M |
|
0 |
196 |
BLANCHIER Stephane |
2h16'55 |
V2M |
Draguignan Uc |
M |
|
0 |
197 |
DONNAT Frederic |
2h17'09 |
V1M |
Clermont Athletisme Auver |
M |
|
0 |
198 |
NUBLAT Christophe |
2h17'14 |
V1M |
Asptt Valence |
M |
|
0 |
199 |
EON Alizee |
2h17'17 |
SEF |
Asad Aubenas |
F |
|
0 |
200 |
DE MATOS Jose |
2h17'22 |
V2M |
Toulaud |
M |
|
0 |
201 |
BERTHOLET Jean baptiste |
2h17'30 |
SEM |
Monestier De Clermont |
M |
|
0 |
202 |
DOSSARD 816 |
2h17'31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
203 |
JEHL Julien |
2h17'43 |
SEM |
Dieulefit |
M |
|
0 |
204 |
THOMAS Maxence |
2h17'49 |
SEM |
Ac Tassin |
M |
|
0 |
205 |
ESLINE Thierry |
2h17'50 |
V2M |
Trail Athletisme Bessois |
M |
|
0 |
206 |
CHASSILLAN Ludovic |
2h17'56 |
V1M |
Sorgues |
M |
|
0 |
207 |
MAZUY Paul |
2h18'01 |
ESM |
Metz |
M |
|
0 |
208 |
CALLENS Laurent |
2h18'16 |
V1M |
Les Mollets Petillants |
M |
|
0 |
209 |
RUBIO Jose |
2h18'22 |
V1M |
Sorgues |
M |
|
0 |
210 |
CARLINO Alexandre |
2h18'28 |
V1M |
Ozon |
M |
|
0 |
211 |
BARBE Bernard |
2h18'36 |
V3M |
Portes Les Valence |
M |
|
0 |
212 |
BARBE Olivier |
2h18'36 |
V1M |
Dijon |
M |
|
0 |
213 |
LAURENT Julien |
2h18'42 |
SEM |
St Martin D Uriage |
M |
|
0 |
214 |
LOUVAT Jean francois |
2h18'45 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
215 |
LAGO Sebastien |
2h18'46 |
V1M |
Chateauvieux Trail Nature |
M |
|
0 |
216 |
GASSAUD Guillaume |
2h18'52 |
SEM |
Saone Mont D'or Nature |
M |
|
0 |
217 |
DEVETZOGLOU Remy |
2h18'53 |
SEM |
Le Rat Des Champs |
M |
|
0 |
218 |
ERNOUF Noel |
2h18'57 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
219 |
MUNOS Jean michel |
2h19'00 |
V1M |
Chateauvieux Trail Nature |
M |
|
0 |
220 |
SCHMIT Frederic |
2h19'31 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
221 |
DAUENHAUER Romain |
2h19'35 |
SEM |
Running Pierrelatte |
M |
|
0 |
222 |
PHILIBERT Sandra |
2h19'44 |
V1F |
Athle Nimes 30 |
F |
|
0 |
223 |
PIQUET Vincent |
2h19'55 |
SEM |
Saint Jean En Royans |
M |
|
0 |
224 |
PEUVEL Gerard |
2h20'08 |
V2M |
Cimes Et Rocs |
M |
|
0 |
225 |
MULLER Melisande |
2h20'16 |
ESF |
Ac Lacaune |
F |
|
0 |
226 |
JADOT Marc |
2h20'23 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
227 |
MAILLET Yannick |
2h20'27 |
SEM |
Seguret |
M |
|
0 |
228 |
FERNANDES Joaquim |
2h20'33 |
V2M |
Mazan |
M |
|
0 |
229 |
PIRAT Melanie |
2h20'39 |
SEF |
Ac Avranches |
F |
|
0 |
230 |
FAURIAT Jerome |
2h20'39 |
V1M |
Sarras |
M |
|
0 |
231 |
GINIEZ Gilbert |
2h20'43 |
V3M |
Malaucene |
M |
|
0 |
232 |
CHOMARAT Gilles |
2h20'47 |
V2M |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
0 |
233 |
MARIN GUION Audrey |
2h20'53 |
SEF |
U.a.maurienne |
F |
|
0 |
234 |
DIDIER Jerome |
2h20'53 |
V1M |
Montelimar Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
235 |
COLEVRET Bruno |
2h20'53 |
SEM |
Chatillon Saint Jean |
M |
|
0 |
236 |
VERNIER Camille |
2h21'19 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
237 |
LANTHIER Romain |
2h21'21 |
SEM |
Asptt Grand Valence |
M |
|
0 |
238 |
BERTRAND Gilles |
2h21'34 |
V3M |
Endurance Shop Aubenas |
M |
|
0 |
239 |
LIABERT Christine |
2h21'36 |
V1F |
Chateauxneuf Du Rhone |
F |
|
0 |
240 |
FIX Christelle |
2h21'41 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
241 |
BLIER Eric |
2h21'41 |
V2M |
Asptt Nice Athle |
M |
|
0 |
242 |
ROMAGNY Jean christophe |
2h21'43 |
V1M |
Running Club Mably |
M |
|
0 |
243 |
LOUVET Didier |
2h21'44 |
V1M |
Foulee Castelpapale |
M |
|
0 |
244 |
PAJOT Francois |
2h22'04 |
V1M |
Charols Sport Loisir |
M |
|
0 |
245 |
NECAS Jeremie |
2h22'12 |
SEM |
Velaux |
M |
|
0 |
246 |
GRIRANE Toufik |
2h22'14 |
SEM |
Romans Sur Isere |
M |
|
0 |
247 |
ECORCE Damien |
2h22'24 |
SEM |
Mions |
M |
|
0 |
248 |
BERTHOLET Laurent |
2h22'33 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
249 |
DODON Fabien |
2h22'34 |
SEM |
Trgv |
M |
|
0 |
250 |
PICHAND Aurelie |
2h22'40 |
SEF |
Taillefer Trail Team |
F |
|
0 |
251 |
CAMPODONICO Nicolas |
2h22'43 |
SEM |
Asptt Nice |
M |
|
0 |
252 |
CHENEAU Christian |
2h22'52 |
V2M |
Acbp |
M |
|
0 |
253 |
DUFLOT Stephane |
2h22'55 |
V2M |
Ac Valbonne |
M |
|
0 |
254 |
LEGRAND Marc |
2h22'59 |
V1M |
Suresnes |
M |
|
0 |
255 |
MELOSI Romain |
2h23'02 |
SEM |
Carro |
M |
|
0 |
256 |
BOVE Stephan |
2h23'02 |
SEM |
Courir En Uzege |
M |
|
0 |
257 |
FERRARI Bruno |
2h23'04 |
V2M |
Eag Al Echirolles |
M |
|
0 |
258 |
CHARLIER Estelle |
2h23'09 |
V1F |
Les Mollets Petillants |
F |
|
0 |
259 |
CHARPENEL Emma |
2h23'11 |
SEF |
Saone Mont D'or Nature |
F |
|
0 |
260 |
LUCAS Thierry |
2h23'11 |
V1M |
Cornebarrieu |
M |
|
0 |
261 |
GOERUNG Damien |
2h23'24 |
SEM |
Annecy le vieux |
M |
|
0 |
262 |
BOISSONNIER Sylvain |
2h23'38 |
ESM |
Saint Peray |
M |
|
0 |
263 |
GADAL Jerome |
2h23'40 |
V1M |
Pernes Les Fontaines |
M |
|
0 |
264 |
LEPORALE Florianne |
2h23'41 |
SEF |
Ua Maurienne |
F |
|
0 |
265 |
OUVRIER BUFFET Geoffray |
2h23'53 |
SEM |
Vacqueyras |
M |
|
0 |
266 |
PAULHAC Cyril |
2h23'58 |
SEM |
Passion Velo |
M |
|
0 |
267 |
CHAUDERLOT Thomas |
2h23'58 |
SEM |
Triathlon Club De L'omois |
M |
|
0 |
268 |
ERBLAND Joseph |
2h24'05 |
SEM |
Montbonnot st martin |
M |
|
0 |
269 |
BRUN Rene |
2h24'16 |
V3M |
Pass'running |
M |
|
0 |
270 |
FACILA Jean francois |
2h24'23 |
V1M |
Sainte Jalle |
M |
|
0 |
271 |
REVOL Philippe |
2h24'23 |
V2M |
Methamis |
M |
|
0 |
272 |
ROUSSOT Pascal |
2h24'33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
273 |
MASSA Cecile |
2h24'49 |
V1F |
Les Mollets Petillants |
F |
|
0 |
274 |
FAUQUE Julien |
2h24'53 |
SEM |
Bonnieux Run And Bike |
M |
|
0 |
275 |
MARTINS Avelino |
2h24'59 |
V2M |
Ca Ajaccio |
M |
|
0 |
276 |
BARRAUD Laurent |
2h25'03 |
SEM |
Sc Chateaurenard |
M |
|
0 |
277 |
LEPROMPT Pascal |
2h25'12 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
278 |
FIEVET Alain |
2h25'25 |
V2M |
Saint Paul Trois Chateaux |
M |
|
0 |
279 |
FREYSSIN Nicolas |
2h25'41 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
0 |
280 |
NURY Nicolas |
2h25'41 |
SEM |
Seguret |
M |
|
0 |
281 |
BERTRAND Cyrille |
2h25'43 |
V1M |
Gien Athle Marathon |
M |
|
0 |
282 |
TOULEMONDE Pierre |
2h25'53 |
V1M |
Venon |
M |
|
0 |
283 |
VICO Jean marc |
2h25'55 |
V2M |
Foulee Sisteronaise |
M |
|
0 |
284 |
WILLOCQ Damien |
2h25'57 |
SEM |
Us Le Pontet |
M |
|
0 |
285 |
BEUCHER Thierry |
2h25'59 |
V1M |
Ac Lancon |
M |
|
0 |
286 |
SONNIER Dominique |
2h25'59 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
287 |
BOUTET Denis |
2h26'18 |
V1M |
Marseille |
M |
|
0 |
288 |
CASSARD Christelle |
2h26'22 |
V1F |
Valdahon |
F |
|
0 |
289 |
BABILLIOT Yves |
2h26'31 |
SEM |
Accr |
M |
|
0 |
290 |
ARTAUD Raymond |
2h26'32 |
V2M |
Asptt Grand Valence |
M |
|
0 |
291 |
DUMOULIN Frederic |
2h26'34 |
V2M |
Saint Paul Trois Chateaux |
M |
|
0 |
292 |
MAREYNAT Clement |
2h26'36 |
SEM |
Romans Sur Isere |
M |
|
0 |
293 |
PEYRON Benjamin |
2h27'03 |
SEM |
Beaumont Les Valence |
M |
|
0 |
294 |
BOUTHERIN David |
2h27'05 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
0 |
295 |
HUG Catherine |
2h27'18 |
V2F |
Cn Pontarlier |
F |
|
0 |
296 |
RHARIB Rachid |
2h27'23 |
V1M |
Entrechaux |
M |
|
0 |
297 |
BARBIER Stephane |
2h27'25 |
V1M |
Smac |
M |
|
0 |
298 |
LE MERRER Marjorie |
2h27'34 |
V1F |
Decines Meyzieu Athletism |
F |
|
0 |
299 |
ABRAHAM Frederic |
2h27'50 |
V1M |
Vga St Maur |
M |
|
0 |
300 |
PIEL Jean christophe |
2h27'50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
301 |
TREFCON Matthieu |
2h27'59 |
SEM |
Montelimar |
M |
|
0 |
302 |
RAFFIN Renaud |
2h28'08 |
SEM |
Acbp |
M |
|
0 |
303 |
LEO Mayrone |
2h28'08 |
ESM |
Saint Bonnet De Mure |
M |
|
0 |
304 |
FONTANA Ralph |
2h28'09 |
V1M |
Orange |
M |
|
0 |
305 |
THIEBAUD Gerard |
2h28'21 |
V3M |
Malataverne |
M |
|
0 |
306 |
LANCELOT Jean pierre |
2h28'35 |
V4M |
Macadam |
M |
|
0 |
307 |
JURADO Jose |
2h28'36 |
V1M |
Buellas |
M |
|
0 |
308 |
BLANCHARD Olivier |
2h28'38 |
V1M |
St Jean De Muzols |
M |
|
0 |
309 |
RONFORT Florian |
2h28'39 |
SEM |
Bourg de peage |
M |
|
0 |
310 |
HAMEAU Romain |
2h29'03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
311 |
POTTIER Christophe |
2h29'22 |
V2M |
Vaux le penil Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
312 |
MUNOZ Frederic |
2h29'26 |
SEM |
Saint paul trois chateaux |
M |
|
0 |
313 |
TRUCHE Julien |
2h29'29 |
SEM |
Marseille |
M |
|
0 |
314 |
GASQUET Florent |
2h29'29 |
SEM |
Saou |
M |
|
0 |
315 |
MULA Helene |
2h29'43 |
V2F |
Avignon |
F |
|
0 |
316 |
LAPORTE Jean francois |
2h29'47 |
V2M |
Pspg Sp3c |
M |
|
0 |
317 |
MARIE Yannick |
2h29'51 |
V1M |
Furets D Eiffage |
M |
|
0 |
318 |
LANGLIN Tom |
2h29'53 |
JUM |
Guillon Les Bains |
M |
|
0 |
319 |
RUIZ Jean luc |
2h29'57 |
V1M |
Chomerac |
M |
|
0 |
320 |
SAFAR Gregory |
2h30'04 |
V1M |
Valliguieres |
M |
|
0 |
321 |
TROADEC Yann |
2h30'05 |
SEM |
Guc Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
322 |
KAPPLER Chloe |
2h30'06 |
SEF |
Taillefer Trail Team |
F |
|
0 |
323 |
BEAUQUIS FAUQUIER Sylvie |
2h30'08 |
V1F |
Chateaudouble |
F |
|
0 |
324 |
GENDREY Julie |
2h30'08 |
SEF |
Romans Sur Isere |
F |
|
0 |
325 |
ROY Philippe |
2h30'26 |
V2M |
Caval Pertuis |
M |
|
0 |
326 |
BIALLET Sandrick |
2h30'42 |
SEM |
Lauduw |
M |
|
0 |
327 |
CAPY Vincent |
2h30'56 |
V1M |
Caval Pertuis |
M |
|
0 |
328 |
REYNIER Hubert |
2h30'56 |
V2M |
Caval Pertuis |
M |
|
0 |
329 |
FAVARO Laurent |
2h30'57 |
SEM |
Valence |
M |
|
0 |
330 |
|
2h31'03 |
SEM |
Chaponost |
M |
|
0 |
331 |
LEROY Laurence |
2h31'10 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
332 |
PILLON Michel |
2h31'37 |
V1M |
Victor La Coste |
M |
|
0 |
333 |
VANRAET Jean jacques |
2h31'39 |
V2M |
Bouillargues |
M |
|
0 |
334 |
BARGE Sylvain |
2h31'41 |
SEM |
Valence |
M |
|
0 |
335 |
EICHELBERGER Melanie |
2h31'57 |
SEF |
Privas |
F |
|
0 |
336 |
MICHEL Jean francois |
2h31'57 |
V2M |
Pass Runing |
M |
|
0 |
337 |
CHAUSSINAND Kevin |
2h32'15 |
ESM |
Belley |
M |
|
0 |
338 |
LANDENWETSCH Aurelie |
2h32'23 |
SEF |
Le Poet Laval |
F |
|
0 |
339 |
MULLER Patricia |
2h32'35 |
V1F |
Plan Les Ouates |
F |
|
0 |
340 |
TENON Jean francois |
2h32'49 |
V3M |
Les Mollets Petillants |
M |
|
0 |
341 |
LIGER Jimmy |
2h32'57 |
V1M |
Fc Barbantane |
M |
|
0 |
342 |
VANDEL Robin |
2h32'57 |
SEM |
Creteil |
M |
|
0 |
343 |
WALLET Francois |
2h32'58 |
SEM |
Grenoble |
M |
|
0 |
344 |
ZEIDOUR Nordine |
2h33'00 |
SEM |
Saint Victor La Coste |
M |
|
0 |
345 |
BALLESTER Emmanuel |
2h33'00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
346 |
GOURDOUZE Florent |
2h33'00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
347 |
MARTIN Daniel |
2h33'01 |
V2M |
Asvbc |
M |
|
0 |
348 |
THOMAS Fabien |
2h33'07 |
SEM |
Club As Minorange De Bouy |
M |
|
0 |
349 |
HEUDRE Antoine |
2h33'07 |
V1M |
Isle Sur La Sorgue |
M |
|
0 |
350 |
JIDOUARD Nathalie |
2h33'14 |
V2F |
Guc Grenoble |
F |
|
0 |
351 |
BOISSONNIER Aurelie |
2h33'19 |
SEF |
Ail Rousset |
F |
|
0 |
352 |
RAFFAILLAC Samuel |
2h33'26 |
SEM |
Venterol |
M |
|
0 |
353 |
INVERNIZZI Daniel |
2h33'31 |
V2M |
Cnpontarlier |
M |
|
0 |
354 |
ERISSON Jeremy |
2h33'34 |
SEM |
Courir A St Alban |
M |
|
0 |
355 |
COSTE Thierry |
2h33'41 |
V1M |
Les Mollets Petillants |
M |
|
0 |
356 |
TEDDE Etienne |
2h33'45 |
SEM |
Saone Mont D'or Nature |
M |
|
0 |
357 |
GATEAU Richard |
2h33'53 |
V1M |
As Vouille 86 |
M |
|
0 |
358 |
SOULARD Frederic |
2h33'53 |
V1M |
Entente Poitiers Athle 86 |
M |
|
0 |
359 |
CRAMPE Christophe |
2h34'10 |
SEM |
Saint Restitut |
M |
|
0 |
360 |
TITONE Alexandre |
2h34'10 |
SEM |
Vaison La Romaine |
M |
|
0 |
361 |
VOIRIN Stephan |
2h34'14 |
SEM |
Nimes |
M |
|
0 |
362 |
ESCOLANO Christophe |
2h34'19 |
SEM |
Marseille |
M |
|
0 |
363 |
CAPY KERLEAU Sophie |
2h34'24 |
V1F |
Caval Pertuis |
F |
|
0 |
364 |
PLOUTON Benjamin |
2h34'34 |
SEM |
Le Teil Court |
M |
|
0 |
365 |
CALLAC Pierre |
2h34'48 |
V3M |
Vaux le penil Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
366 |
ROUSSET Patrick |
2h34'54 |
V2M |
Les Dahus Du Rhone |
M |
|
0 |
367 |
JOLY Richard |
2h34'54 |
V2M |
Courir A St Alban |
M |
|
0 |
368 |
VAILLANT Bruno |
2h34'56 |
V2M |
Al Echirolles |
M |
|
0 |
369 |
THEZE Stephane |
2h35'13 |
V2M |
Trail Eco Raid |
M |
|
0 |
370 |
GAUTHEROT Cyrille |
2h35'14 |
V1M |
Langres Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
371 |
MATHIEU Eric |
2h35'16 |
V2M |
Saint Gervais Les Bains |
M |
|
0 |
372 |
ANDRE Sebastien |
2h35'18 |
SEM |
Parnans |
M |
|
0 |
373 |
VANBALBERGHE Agnes |
2h35'22 |
SEF |
Lyon |
F |
|
0 |
374 |
COMPARAT Maroussia |
2h35'30 |
SEF |
Vaison |
F |
|
0 |
375 |
VALDAN Jenny |
2h35'31 |
SEF |
Rochefort Du Gard |
F |
|
0 |
376 |
BERGER Jean francois |
2h35'34 |
V2M |
Foulee Castelpapale |
M |
|
0 |
377 |
ESCOT Francis |
2h35'48 |
V1M |
Ac Lancon |
M |
|
0 |
378 |
CHARASSE Ludovic |
2h35'48 |
V1M |
Triathlon La Rochelle |
M |
|
0 |
379 |
TARDIEU Thierry |
2h35'55 |
V1M |
Grignan |
M |
|
0 |
380 |
ELGROMBALI Elies |
2h35'59 |
V1M |
Uzes |
M |
|
0 |
381 |
DABIN Stephane |
2h36'03 |
V1M |
Ncaa |
M |
|
0 |
382 |
DUPREY Eric |
2h36'05 |
V2M |
Vaux le penil Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
383 |
CHAVE Sylvain |
2h36'09 |
V1M |
Portes Les Valence |
M |
|
0 |
384 |
CHEVET Yohann |
2h36'26 |
V1M |
Voiron |
M |
|
0 |
385 |
GAVAZZI Olivier |
2h36'36 |
SEM |
Courir En Pouzege |
M |
|
0 |
386 |
SILVESTRE David |
2h36'40 |
V1M |
Les Mollets Petillants |
M |
|
0 |
387 |
VERZOTTI Lucien |
2h36'43 |
V1M |
Althen Des Paluds |
M |
|
0 |
388 |
NUGUES Alain |
2h36'55 |
V3M |
Villars Les Dombes |
M |
|
0 |
389 |
JACQUOT Romain |
2h36'56 |
SEM |
Paris |
M |
|
0 |
390 |
HEMERY Herve |
2h37'09 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
0 |
391 |
DONNADIEU Thomas |
2h37'20 |
SEM |
Courir En Pouzege |
M |
|
0 |
392 |
SANCHEZ Stephan |
2h37'20 |
V2M |
Sarrians |
M |
|
0 |
393 |
AUTIER Danielle |
2h37'26 |
V2F |
Les Mollets Petillants |
F |
|
0 |
394 |
BELIA Isabelle |
2h37'39 |
V2F |
Asptt Nice |
F |
|
0 |
395 |
ROUSSET Thomas |
2h37'46 |
SEM |
Chabeuil |
M |
|
0 |
396 |
COLIN Xavier |
2h37'47 |
V1M |
Londres |
M |
|
0 |
397 |
SURAULT Fabien |
2h37'47 |
V1M |
As Vouille |
M |
|
0 |
398 |
TILLET Charlotte |
2h38'03 |
V1F |
Al Echirolles |
F |
|
0 |
399 |
ROUX Yannick |
2h38'05 |
V1M |
Avignon |
M |
|
0 |
400 |
CELLAURO Gregory |
2h38'27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
401 |
ADRIAENS Luc |
2h38'29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
402 |
GAY Eric |
2h38'29 |
V1M |
Pernes Les Fontaines |
M |
|
0 |
403 |
DUPRET Jonathan |
2h38'29 |
SEM |
Upie |
M |
|
0 |
404 |
DUPRET Romain |
2h38'29 |
SEM |
Malissard |
M |
|
0 |
405 |
GUILLOTEAU Remi |
2h38'35 |
SEM |
Montpezat |
M |
|
0 |
406 |
CHAIX Romain |
2h38'40 |
SEM |
Caval Pertuis |
M |
|
0 |
407 |
PALISSE Frederic |
2h38'50 |
V2M |
Ascp Melox |
M |
|
0 |
408 |
LAMNAOUAR Mustapha |
2h38'50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
409 |
CHOULET Nicolas |
2h38'58 |
V1M |
Jonquieres |
M |
|
0 |
410 |
PAYRE Roger |
2h39'18 |
V1M |
Courir A St Alban |
M |
|
0 |
411 |
CLOUTEAU Jeanne |
2h39'30 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
412 |
VOLANT Corentin |
2h39'35 |
SEM |
Villeurbanne |
M |
|
0 |
413 |
BOSSI Cindy |
2h39'57 |
SEF |
Courir A St Alban |
F |
|
0 |
414 |
ERISSON Murielle |
2h39'57 |
V2F |
Courir A St Alban |
F |
|
0 |
415 |
PASSUTI Jean pierre |
2h39'59 |
V1M |
Bagnols Sur Ceze |
M |
|
0 |
416 |
DELAROCHE CAZIN Sandrine |
2h40'01 |
V1F |
Ca Ajaccio |
F |
|
0 |
417 |
HERTEREAU Joachim |
2h40'11 |
SEM |
Cruas |
M |
|
0 |
418 |
NASSIF Franck |
2h40'12 |
SEM |
Chateaurenard |
M |
|
0 |
419 |
MAUJEAN Samuel |
2h40'23 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
0 |
420 |
MAUJEAN Loic |
2h40'23 |
SEM |
Sainte Foy Les Lyon |
M |
|
0 |
421 |
THOMAS Celine |
2h40'25 |
SEF |
Courthezon |
F |
|
0 |
422 |
MARCO Gerard |
2h40'35 |
V2M |
Union Perpignan Athle 66 |
M |
|
0 |
423 |
ROLLAND Damien |
2h40'41 |
SEM |
Portes Les Valence |
M |
|
0 |
424 |
HOPPENOT Biblis |
2h40'45 |
ESF |
Trailoutdoor69 |
F |
|
0 |
425 |
FAVIER Delphine |
2h40'45 |
SEF |
Macadam07 |
F |
|
0 |
426 |
VERZOTTI Didier |
2h40'51 |
V1M |
Sceaux |
M |
|
0 |
427 |
LOMBARDOT Judith |
2h41'04 |
V1F |
Saint Pierre D'allevard |
F |
|
0 |
428 |
NATIVEL Joseph ginot |
2h41'05 |
V2M |
Courir En Pays De Grasse |
M |
|
0 |
429 |
OMEZ POMMIER Sylvie |
2h41'23 |
V2F |
Ale Echirolles |
F |
|
0 |
430 |
GIACOMETTI Veronique |
2h41'31 |
V2F |
Cercle Athletique Ajaccio |
F |
|
0 |
431 |
MAILLET Denis |
2h41'38 |
V2M |
Ecully |
M |
|
0 |
432 |
TIXIER Gerard |
2h41'45 |
V3M |
Sa Thiers Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
433 |
SALEZ Herve |
2h41'49 |
V2M |
Pernes les fontaines |
M |
|
0 |
434 |
LOUVET Theophane |
2h42'12 |
SEM |
Villeurbanne |
M |
|
0 |
435 |
JOURDAIN Jacques |
2h42'15 |
V2M |
Chagnolet |
M |
|
0 |
436 |
CANASI Christelle |
2h42'21 |
V1F |
Cercle Athletique Ajaccie |
F |
|
0 |
437 |
JACQUELINE Christian |
2h42'29 |
V2M |
Pertuis |
M |
|
0 |
438 |
MAIRE Virginie |
2h42'47 |
V1F |
Valence Triathlon |
F |
|
0 |
439 |
JOSEPH Herve |
2h42'53 |
V1M |
Germolles Sur Grosne |
M |
|
0 |
440 |
TRIBOU Cecile |
2h42'54 |
SEF |
Club As Minorange De Bouy |
F |
|
0 |
441 |
PEGAZ Frederic |
2h43'11 |
V2M |
U Saul T Apt Luberon Vent |
M |
|
0 |
442 |
BAUZON Thomas |
2h43'50 |
ESM |
Saint Privat Des Vieux |
M |
|
0 |
443 |
GARIGLIO Jean marc |
2h43'58 |
V2M |
Cercle Athletique Ajaccio |
M |
|
0 |
444 |
MIGEON Christophe |
2h44'09 |
V1M |
18570 Trouy |
M |
|
0 |
445 |
CORLOSQUET Mikael |
2h44'10 |
V1M |
Villedoux |
M |
|
0 |
446 |
CARPENTIER Fabien |
2h44'15 |
V1M |
Bollene |
M |
|
0 |
447 |
PERRIN Christian |
2h44'17 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
448 |
CAMBE Eric |
2h44'24 |
V1M |
La Rochelle |
M |
|
0 |
449 |
GORIN Yves marie |
2h44'26 |
V3M |
Caf Club Alpin Francais D |
M |
|
0 |
450 |
CHALANT Lyonel |
2h44'40 |
V1M |
Pass'running |
M |
|
0 |
451 |
HOSATTE Frederic |
2h44'46 |
V3M |
La Tronche |
M |
|
0 |
452 |
FISCHER Thomas |
2h44'55 |
V1M |
Serignan du comtat |
M |
|
0 |
453 |
PERFETTI Christine |
2h45'00 |
V2F |
Alpizancon |
F |
|
0 |
454 |
BENBRAHIM Hassan |
2h45'14 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
455 |
MINOTTE Marc |
2h45'24 |
SEM |
Paris |
M |
|
0 |
456 |
MORENAS Yann |
2h45'25 |
SEM |
Mirabel Aux Baronnies |
M |
|
0 |
457 |
DANDACHE Elise |
2h45'26 |
SEF |
Grabels |
F |
|
0 |
458 |
CHARBONNIER MOUNIER Laurie |
2h45'33 |
SEF |
Annecy le vieux |
F |
|
0 |
459 |
LE MAGUET Aymeric |
2h45'37 |
SEM |
Allex |
M |
|
0 |
460 |
BENHAMOU Selma |
2h45'42 |
SEF |
Valence |
F |
|
0 |
461 |
GAILLARDON Christophe |
2h45'43 |
V1M |
Romans Sur Isere |
M |
|
0 |
462 |
CHANAS Guillaume |
2h45'53 |
SEM |
Sco St Marguerite |
M |
|
0 |
463 |
ABBRACCHIO Jean |
2h45'58 |
V1M |
La Cabanasse |
M |
|
0 |
464 |
SAUX Pieric |
2h46'13 |
SEM |
Donzere |
M |
|
0 |
465 |
PETITJEAN Laurent |
2h46'13 |
SEM |
Saint Paul Trois Chateaux |
M |
|
0 |
466 |
BENETTI Marylin |
2h46'24 |
V1F |
Saint Etienne |
F |
|
0 |
467 |
GRIGNON Patrick |
2h46'30 |
V2M |
Cercle Athletique Ajaccio |
M |
|
0 |
468 |
JUMETZ Camille |
2h46'33 |
SEF |
Caluire et cuire |
F |
|
0 |
469 |
DEKNUYDT Gauthier |
2h47'01 |
SEM |
Paris |
M |
|
0 |
470 |
DORE Stephanie |
2h47'06 |
SEF |
Malakoff |
F |
|
0 |
471 |
DESJAMES Francoise |
2h47'50 |
V2F |
Les Mollets Petillants |
F |
|
0 |
472 |
MALARTRE Gilles |
2h47'52 |
V2M |
Venelles |
M |
|
0 |
473 |
CARMINO Sylvie |
2h47'53 |
V2F |
Asptt Nice |
F |
|
0 |
474 |
DE SOUSA Marie lise |
2h48'06 |
V2F |
Vga St Maur |
F |
|
0 |
475 |
VIGNERON Gilles |
2h48'38 |
V2M |
Audincourt |
M |
|
0 |
476 |
LAMBERT Agnes |
2h48'39 |
V2F |
Ca Veynes |
F |
|
0 |
477 |
SAVARIT Bertrand |
2h48'39 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
0 |
478 |
ALTUR Manuel |
2h48'43 |
V1M |
Avignon |
M |
|
0 |
479 |
REYROLLE Florian |
2h49'05 |
V2M |
Ecla |
M |
|
0 |
480 |
THOMAS LALLART Thomas |
2h49'21 |
SEM |
Beaumes de venise |
M |
|
0 |
481 |
CAUSSE Pascal |
2h49'30 |
V2M |
Ascp Melox |
M |
|
0 |
482 |
NAHON Aurelie |
2h49'35 |
SEF |
Paris |
F |
|
0 |
483 |
ROUVIER Jean louis |
2h49'40 |
V3M |
La Roche De Glun |
M |
|
0 |
484 |
VEYRET Philippe |
2h49'45 |
V2M |
Valence Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
485 |
AVONDET Olivier |
2h49'45 |
V1M |
Asptt Valence |
M |
|
0 |
486 |
BORDUJENKO Muriel |
2h49'55 |
V1F |
Crestet |
F |
|
0 |
487 |
REYNAUD Sandra |
2h49'55 |
V1F |
La Foulee Romaine |
F |
|
0 |
488 |
RECCO Marine |
2h50'14 |
V1F |
Ventoux Trail Club |
F |
|
0 |
489 |
CAPRARA MAUSSAN Celine |
2h50'23 |
V1F |
Vieux Crampons De Gadagne |
F |
|
0 |
490 |
GALLY Jean pierre |
2h50'43 |
V2M |
Rencurel |
M |
|
0 |
491 |
BAILLARD Thierry |
2h50'44 |
V2M |
Touquet Trail Nature |
M |
|
0 |
492 |
ROFFINO Brice |
2h51'03 |
SEM |
Sc Chateaurenard |
M |
|
0 |
493 |
RABBE Rene |
2h51'34 |
V2M |
Acbp |
M |
|
0 |
494 |
GOUDIN Pascal |
2h51'42 |
V2M |
Vaux le penil Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
495 |
MENARD Sophie |
2h51'46 |
V2F |
Ac Stremy |
F |
|
0 |
496 |
NUGUES Claude |
2h51'53 |
V2M |
Colombier |
M |
|
0 |
497 |
D HAUTHUILLE Philippe |
2h52'02 |
V2M |
Chapet |
M |
|
0 |
498 |
LAFONT Nadine |
2h52'19 |
V2F |
Ac Miramas |
F |
|
0 |
499 |
LEROY Pierre |
2h52'35 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
500 |
GEHIN Frederic |
2h52'46 |
V1M |
Cercle Athletique Ajaccio |
M |
|
0 |
501 |
CELLIER Antoine |
2h52'51 |
SEM |
Marseille |
M |
|
0 |
502 |
THION Pierre |
2h52'56 |
V3M |
Nd2br |
M |
|
0 |
503 |
BOURGEOIS Guillaume |
2h53'25 |
V1M |
Grenoble |
M |
|
0 |
504 |
COINDET Christophe |
2h53'35 |
V1M |
Valence |
M |
|
0 |
505 |
ROUSSEAU Sebastien |
2h53'36 |
V1M |
Montelier |
M |
|
0 |
506 |
ROCHE Theo |
2h53'40 |
SEM |
Ums Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
507 |
STAINIER Eric |
2h53'48 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
508 |
PETIT Luc |
2h53'48 |
V2M |
Ale Echirolles |
M |
|
0 |
509 |
KOOLEN Ad |
2h54'02 |
V3M |
Suze |
M |
|
0 |
510 |
MARTINEZ Yves |
2h54'09 |
V2M |
Marseille |
M |
|
0 |
511 |
JAN REUSS Helene |
2h54'11 |
SEF |
Earv |
F |
|
0 |
512 |
ARTAUD Francoise |
2h54'11 |
V2F |
Asptt Grand Valence |
F |
|
0 |
513 |
CARBO Raphael |
2h54'23 |
SEM |
Auvergne Trail Nature Tea |
M |
|
0 |
514 |
BONTEMPS Jean philippe |
2h54'23 |
V1M |
Courir A St Alban |
M |
|
0 |
515 |
SALLIBARTAN Claire |
2h54'35 |
SEF |
Villeurbanne |
F |
|
0 |
516 |
GIACOBI Cecile |
2h54'37 |
V1F |
Pernes Les Fontaines |
F |
|
0 |
517 |
BRODIN David |
2h54'46 |
V1M |
Vaux le penil Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
518 |
DEL CESTA Philippe |
2h54'47 |
V2M |
Clet |
M |
|
0 |
519 |
TURPANI Fabien |
2h54'53 |
SEM |
Marckolsheim |
M |
|
0 |
520 |
VARIOT Pierre |
2h54'54 |
V3M |
Vaux le penil Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
521 |
RENOUX Olivier |
2h54'54 |
V2M |
Guilherand Granges |
M |
|
0 |
522 |
ROUX Benoit |
2h54'57 |
SEM |
Cmbm |
M |
|
0 |
523 |
PERRIN Bruno |
2h54'59 |
V2M |
Desaignes |
M |
|
0 |
524 |
TABAREAU Thierry |
2h55'04 |
V2M |
Piolenc |
M |
|
0 |
525 |
BOISSIN Corinne |
2h55'06 |
V2F |
Foulee De La Truffe |
F |
|
0 |
526 |
DUVIVIER Anais |
2h55'06 |
V1F |
Montsegur Sur Lauzon |
F |
|
0 |
527 |
JOUCLA Carole |
2h55'09 |
V2F |
Al Voiron |
F |
|
0 |
528 |
CHIRI Stephane |
2h55'12 |
V1M |
Saint Romain En Viennois |
M |
|
0 |
529 |
BRECHET Christophe |
2h55'15 |
SEM |
Acep Valreas |
M |
|
0 |
530 |
LAMBARE Benoit |
2h55'22 |
SEM |
Chatuzange Le Goubet |
M |
|
0 |
531 |
JOUSSELME Fabrice |
2h55'25 |
V1M |
Avignon |
M |
|
0 |
532 |
SAUZADE Matthieu |
2h55'41 |
SEM |
Meyzieu |
M |
|
0 |
533 |
JUNIQUE Emmanuel |
2h55'43 |
V1M |
Tgd Allex |
M |
|
0 |
534 |
SIGU Regine |
2h56'03 |
V2F |
Venon |
F |
|
0 |
535 |
DUPREY Nathalie |
2h56'05 |
V1F |
Vaux le penil Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
536 |
BOISSELIER Brigitte |
2h56'12 |
V1F |
Courir En Pays De Grasse |
F |
|
0 |
537 |
JOSEPH Emmanuelle |
2h56'19 |
V1F |
Germolles Sur Grosne |
F |
|
0 |
538 |
CHAABI Mohamed |
2h56'31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
539 |
LABADIOLE CHASSAGNE Anne |
2h56'33 |
V1F |
Treep Team |
F |
|
0 |
540 |
BERNILLON Anne laure |
2h56'33 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
541 |
LABAUNE Frederic |
2h56'37 |
SEM |
Perreuil |
M |
|
0 |
542 |
SCHATAN Jean |
2h56'37 |
V2M |
St Andre En Royans |
M |
|
0 |
543 |
TIXIER Melchora |
2h56'39 |
V1F |
Caluire Et Cuire |
F |
|
0 |
544 |
LEVEQUE Thierry |
2h56'46 |
V1M |
La Gambade Rochefortaise |
M |
|
0 |
545 |
BEGUE Nathalie |
2h57'02 |
V2F |
Saint Paul Trois Chateaux |
F |
|
0 |
546 |
ROUSSET Jean |
2h57'10 |
V2M |
Usa Chabeuil |
M |
|
0 |
547 |
DEMARS Claire |
2h57'13 |
SEF |
Villeurbanne |
F |
|
0 |
548 |
DALIBEY Dylan |
2h57'13 |
ESM |
Le Versoud |
M |
|
0 |
549 |
CAVAGNA Franck |
2h57'24 |
V1M |
Vaulx Milieu |
M |
|
0 |
550 |
CHARLET Eric |
2h57'37 |
V3M |
Cap Bollene |
M |
|
0 |
551 |
ABDELMOUMEN Kalak |
2h57'38 |
V2M |
Afa Feyzin venissieux |
M |
|
0 |
552 |
ARNAUD Jean claude |
2h57'39 |
V3M |
St Victor La Coste |
M |
|
0 |
553 |
VESCOVI Jean marc |
2h57'40 |
V1M |
Mercurol veaunes |
M |
|
0 |
554 |
BARATHAY Fabien |
2h57'41 |
SEM |
Crolles |
M |
|
0 |
555 |
AGRESTI Emilien |
2h57'43 |
SEM |
Paris |
M |
|
0 |
556 |
BOUVILLE Valia |
2h57'46 |
V1F |
La Cavalerie |
F |
|
0 |
557 |
SCHEMANN Alain |
2h58'00 |
V2M |
Rochefort Du Gard |
M |
|
0 |
558 |
SIBENALI Lissan iddin |
2h58'01 |
SEM |
Valence |
M |
|
0 |
559 |
VARESI Franca |
2h58'05 |
V3F |
Lyon |
F |
|
0 |
560 |
BRAGA Sandrine |
2h58'08 |
V1F |
Le Pontet |
F |
|
0 |
561 |
CORREARD Frederic |
2h58'24 |
SEM |
Bernis |
M |
|
0 |
562 |
MARQUET Pierre henri |
2h58'24 |
SEM |
Saint Just D Ardeche |
M |
|
0 |
563 |
CORREARD Ghislain |
2h58'25 |
SEM |
Montpellier |
M |
|
0 |
564 |
DUSSART Mathieu |
2h58'46 |
SEM |
Coudoux |
M |
|
0 |
566 |
BUJOLI Jocelyne |
2h59'07 |
V1F |
Ca Ajaccio |
F |
|
0 |
567 |
MIGEON Nathalie |
2h59'10 |
V1F |
18570 Trouy |
F |
|
0 |
568 |
GRE Marie |
2h59'21 |
V2F |
Cercle Atlethique Ajaccie |
F |
|
0 |
569 |
BELHACHE Anthony |
2h59'29 |
SEM |
Club As Minorange De Bouy |
M |
|
0 |
570 |
AUBERT Pascal |
2h59'36 |
V1M |
Club As Minorange De Bouy |
M |
|
0 |
571 |
ALLAIS Stephane |
2h59'52 |
V1M |
Mirabel Aux Baronnies |
M |
|
0 |
572 |
RICHARD Thomas |
2h59'59 |
SEM |
Beaumes De Venise |
M |
|
0 |
573 |
GIRAUD Denis |
2h59'59 |
V2M |
Caval Pertuis |
M |
|
0 |
574 |
SAMIE Guillaume |
3h00'09 |
SEM |
Nice |
M |
|
0 |
575 |
DUPUTEL Anthony |
3h00'09 |
SEM |
Isle Sur La Sorgue |
M |
|
0 |
576 |
LOPEZ Julien |
3h00'11 |
SEM |
Villeurbanne |
M |
|
0 |
577 |
URREA Pierrick |
3h00'20 |
SEM |
Rillieux La Pape |
M |
|
0 |
578 |
GOUR Olivier |
3h00'23 |
V1M |
Acep Valreas |
M |
|
0 |
579 |
RIBIERE Agnes |
3h00'42 |
V1F |
Grenoble |
F |
|
0 |
580 |
GARDETTO Marine |
3h00'55 |
SEF |
La Sco |
F |
|
0 |
581 |
DIDIER Chrystele |
3h01'21 |
V1F |
Montelimar |
F |
|
0 |
582 |
SCHEMANN Roger |
3h01'39 |
V1M |
Rosselange |
M |
|
0 |
583 |
LEFEBVRE Morgan |
3h01'55 |
SEM |
Montelimar |
M |
|
0 |
584 |
CASAGRANDE Cathy |
3h01'56 |
V2F |
Vaux Le Penil Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
585 |
ROBERT Nathalie |
3h01'57 |
V1F |
Vaux le penil Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
586 |
ANTONIAZZI Gaelle |
3h02'05 |
SEF |
Lambesc |
F |
|
0 |
587 |
MANN Hubert |
3h02'18 |
V2M |
Voiron |
M |
|
0 |
588 |
POULET Jean |
3h02'36 |
V1M |
Lyon |
M |
|
0 |
589 |
DE TUGNY Eric |
3h02'40 |
V3M |
Miribel Les Echelles |
M |
|
0 |
590 |
ESTEVE Julien |
3h03'21 |
SEM |
Sillans |
M |
|
0 |
591 |
PIOT Christophe |
3h03'23 |
V2M |
Lib Air Trail |
M |
|
0 |
592 |
BRAHMI Laurence |
3h03'27 |
V2F |
Leo Lagranges |
F |
|
0 |
593 |
SICAUD Jean louis |
3h03'36 |
V2M |
Puilboreau |
M |
|
0 |
594 |
ESTEULLE Florence |
3h03'40 |
SEF |
Lyon |
F |
|
0 |
595 |
LEBET Valerie |
3h03'47 |
V1F |
Lyon |
F |
|
0 |
596 |
GARRIOT Laurent |
3h03'47 |
V2M |
Paris |
M |
|
0 |
597 |
BERTHIER Francois |
3h04'00 |
V1M |
Asptt Valence |
M |
|
0 |
598 |
BAELDE Alexandre |
3h04'25 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
0 |
599 |
SOFFLICHI Nathalie |
3h04'31 |
V2F |
Aubignan |
F |
|
0 |
600 |
CASTEU Audrey |
3h04'46 |
V1F |
Macadam 07 |
F |
|
0 |
601 |
GALVEZ Mayia |
3h05'02 |
V1F |
Chateauneuf Du Pape |
F |
|
0 |
602 |
GIANNESINI Laetitia |
3h05'09 |
V1F |
Ca Ajaccio |
F |
|
0 |
603 |
MARTINS Dalila |
3h05'09 |
V1F |
Ca Ajaccio |
F |
|
0 |
604 |
GRANJON Dominique |
3h05'25 |
V2M |
Hyeres |
M |
|
0 |
605 |
DUCOS Muriel |
3h05'36 |
V2F |
Cabbe |
F |
|
0 |
606 |
TROUILLET Rose marie |
3h05'58 |
SEF |
Chabeuil |
F |
|
0 |
607 |
DURAND Stephane |
3h06'14 |
V2M |
Beaumont |
M |
|
0 |
608 |
WASTYN Arthur |
3h06'36 |
V1M |
Paris |
M |
|
0 |
609 |
REY Florent |
3h06'36 |
V1M |
Paris |
M |
|
0 |
610 |
GIAMMATTEI Franz |
3h07'20 |
V1M |
Jarrie |
M |
|
0 |
611 |
ZANGHI Vincent |
3h07'29 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
612 |
MESSONNIER Lionel |
3h07'31 |
V2M |
Afa Feyzin Venissieux |
M |
|
0 |
613 |
CECCHINI Pascal |
3h08'25 |
V2M |
Cercle Atlethique Ajaccie |
M |
|
0 |
614 |
BRETTE Frederic |
3h08'33 |
V1M |
Jogging Club Annonay |
M |
|
0 |
615 |
MARKS Elizabeth |
3h08'40 |
V1F |
Buis Les Baronnies |
F |
|
0 |
616 |
TORNABENE Esther |
3h08'55 |
V3F |
Cmi Tullins |
F |
|
0 |
617 |
BENARBIA Lucille |
3h09'04 |
SEF |
Club As Minorange De Bouy |
F |
|
0 |
618 |
CAMBREZY Emmanuelle |
3h09'19 |
SEF |
St Pierre D'albigny |
F |
|
0 |
619 |
BLANC Francoise |
3h09'28 |
V2F |
Armoy |
F |
|
0 |
620 |
DESMOULIN Isabelle |
3h09'28 |
V2F |
Limoges |
F |
|
0 |
621 |
BONNE Carole |
3h09'42 |
V1F |
Morestel |
F |
|
0 |
622 |
BERTHET Daniel |
3h10'21 |
V3M |
St Priest |
M |
|
0 |
623 |
LECORCHEY Arnaud |
3h10'29 |
V1M |
Le Versoud |
M |
|
0 |
624 |
LECHLEITER Marie isabelle |
3h10'37 |
V1F |
Les Furets D Eiffage |
F |
|
0 |
625 |
THULAU Jean francois |
3h10'44 |
V2M |
Avignon |
M |
|
0 |
626 |
FELICIA Carlos |
3h10'54 |
V2M |
Courir A St Alban |
M |
|
0 |
627 |
GIACOMETTI Jean noel |
3h11'01 |
V2M |
Cercle Athletique Ajaccio |
M |
|
0 |
628 |
MAURIN Roger |
3h11'05 |
V3M |
Courir A St Alban |
M |
|
0 |
629 |
BURGER Lauriane |
3h11'29 |
SEF |
Ea Pays De Foix Cap09 |
F |
|
0 |
630 |
VERRIEUX Patrick |
3h11'40 |
V1M |
St Privt Des Vieux |
M |
|
0 |
631 |
AILLAN Philip |
3h11'47 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
0 |
632 |
BERNARD Elsa |
3h11'49 |
V1F |
St Peray |
F |
|
0 |
633 |
TURPANI Emeline |
3h11'53 |
V1F |
Feyzin |
F |
|
0 |
634 |
DELATTRE Patrick |
3h12'11 |
V3M |
Saint peray |
M |
|
0 |
635 |
TOURNAIRE Alain |
3h12'15 |
V3M |
Fc Barbentane |
M |
|
0 |
636 |
FIEVET Sandrine |
3h12'20 |
V1F |
Saint Paul Trois Chateaux |
F |
|
0 |
637 |
GHOSTINE Danielle |
3h12'42 |
SEF |
Crolles |
F |
|
0 |
638 |
GRIFFON Catherine |
3h12'58 |
V1F |
Pernes Les Fontaines |
F |
|
0 |
639 |
PAYRE Cecile |
3h13'03 |
V1F |
Courir A St Alban |
F |
|
0 |
640 |
BONTEMPS Catherine |
3h13'03 |
V1F |
Courir A St Alban |
F |
|
0 |
641 |
BONNET Nicolas |
3h13'33 |
SEM |
Aubignan |
M |
|
0 |
642 |
FALCONE Marie claire |
3h13'36 |
V3F |
Caval Pertuis |
F |
|
0 |
643 |
CHAPPAZ Gerard |
3h13'45 |
V1M |
Toulaud |
M |
|
0 |
644 |
FLAVIGNY Blandine |
3h13'59 |
V2F |
Caval Pertuis |
F |
|
0 |
645 |
DAUPHINOT Virginie |
3h14'06 |
SEF |
Fc Barbentane |
F |
|
0 |
646 |
MAYE LASSERRE Odile |
3h14'06 |
V1F |
Lescar |
F |
|
0 |
647 |
GRANZIERA Muriel |
3h14'07 |
V2F |
Eyzin Pinet |
F |
|
0 |
648 |
AUBREGAT Brigitte |
3h14'13 |
V2F |
Caval Pertuis |
F |
|
0 |
649 |
BEAUVAIS Patricia |
3h14'13 |
V2F |
Caval Pertuis |
F |
|
0 |
650 |
CASANOVA Isabelle |
3h14'39 |
V2F |
Caval Pertuis |
F |
|
0 |
651 |
BEAUVOIS Annyck |
3h15'00 |
V2F |
Pertuis |
F |
|
0 |
652 |
RAYMOND Fabrice |
3h15'01 |
V1M |
Montelimar |
M |
|
0 |
653 |
CONDOMINE Chantal |
3h15'03 |
V2F |
Acbp |
F |
|
0 |
654 |
MANOEL Marie pierre |
3h15'38 |
V1F |
St Jean Du Gard |
F |
|
0 |
655 |
LEVY Nicolas |
3h16'31 |
V2M |
Dunes D'espoir |
M |
|
0 |
656 |
GUIGON Ghislaine |
3h16'41 |
V1F |
Sabran |
F |
|
0 |
657 |
DURAND Martine |
3h17'06 |
V2F |
Omca Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
658 |
MOULENE Clemence |
3h17'32 |
JUF |
Montboucher Sur Jabron |
F |
|
0 |
659 |
PERBET Catherine |
3h17'38 |
V2F |
Courir A St Alban |
F |
|
0 |
660 |
MONASSE Christine |
3h17'45 |
V1F |
Istres Sports Triathlon |
F |
|
0 |
661 |
CECCHINI Marie helene |
3h18'23 |
V2F |
Cercle Atlethique Ajaccie |
F |
|
0 |
662 |
BROCHET Bruno |
3h18'51 |
V1M |
Tobesport |
M |
|
0 |
663 |
COTE COLISSON Isabelle |
3h19'48 |
V2F |
Megeve |
F |
|
0 |
664 |
LAVIL Mathieu |
3h20'16 |
SEM |
Tournon |
M |
|
0 |
665 |
MATHAT Maryse |
3h21'20 |
V1F |
Beaumont |
F |
|
0 |
666 |
MARTINEAU FABRE Romain |
3h22'50 |
SEM |
Paris |
M |
|
0 |
667 |
ALLIOT Cecile |
3h23'04 |
SEF |
Club As Minorange De Bouy |
F |
|
0 |
668 |
LUCCHINI Felicien |
3h23'53 |
V3M |
Cercle Atlethique Ajaccie |
M |
|
0 |
669 |
PETITJEAN Virginie |
3h24'07 |
SEF |
Gien Athle Marathon |
F |
|
0 |
670 |
VIGNAL Audrey |
3h25'14 |
SEF |
Romans Sur Isere |
F |
|
0 |
671 |
BROSSAY Christine |
3h25'51 |
V1F |
Courir A St Alban |
F |
|
0 |
672 |
CHOLLIER Valerie |
3h26'05 |
V1F |
Courir A St Alban |
F |
|
0 |
673 |
MOULENE Nathalie |
3h29'07 |
V1F |
Montboucher Sur Jabron |
F |
|
0 |
674 |
GRENIER Boris |
3h29'09 |
V1M |
Eatt |
M |
|
0 |
675 |
MANGIN Severine |
3h29'27 |
SEF |
Romans Sur Isere |
F |
|
0 |
676 |
DECOURT Lionel |
3h29'48 |
V2M |
La Jarrie |
M |
|
0 |
677 |
DELLA CASA Miriame |
3h30'18 |
V1F |
Pass'running |
F |
|
0 |
678 |
BAUZON Philippe |
3h31'50 |
V1M |
Saint Privat Des Vieux |
M |
|
0 |
679 |
KOTZAMANIDIS Alexandre |
3h32'18 |
V1M |
Chatenay Malabry |
M |
|
0 |
680 |
MONNET Jeremy |
3h33'16 |
SEM |
Entraigues |
M |
|
0 |
681 |
GIAI PRON Laetitia |
3h33'25 |
V1F |
Les Lilas |
F |
|
0 |
682 |
GIAI PRON Melanie |
3h33'28 |
SEF |
La Seyne Sur Mer |
F |
|
0 |
683 |
DELORME Isabelle |
3h34'19 |
SEF |
As Minorange De Bouygues |
F |
|
0 |
684 |
BETZ Barbara |
3h36'22 |
V2F |
Acvs |
F |
|
0 |
685 |
BOUDERBALA Mourad |
3h39'00 |
V1M |
Club As Minorange De Bouy |
M |
|
0 |
686 |
CHERPIN PRIAMI Marc |
3h39'01 |
V2M |
Entraigue Sur La Sorgue |
M |
|
0 |
687 |
MICHEL Isabelle |
3h39'52 |
V1F |
Afa Feyzin |
F |
|
0 |
688 |
BRANGER Jean claude |
3h41'57 |
V2M |
St Soulle |
M |
|
0 |
689 |
BONNET Patrice |
3h43'20 |
V1M |
Velleron |
M |
|
0 |
690 |
PAUZE Sabine |
3h44'05 |
V1F |
Villeurbanne |
F |
|
0 |
691 |
DECOURT Annie |
3h44'49 |
V2F |
La Jarrie |
F |
|
0 |
692 |
CHERPIN PRIAMI Beatrice |
3h44'58 |
V2F |
Entraigue Sur La Sorgue |
F |
|
0 |
693 |
RONDOU Helene |
3h47'19 |
V1F |
Bry Sur Marne |
F |
|
0 |
694 |
BURCKBUCHLER Virginie |
3h47'19 |
SEF |
Paris |
F |
|
0 |
695 |
TERTRAIN Noelle |
3h50'04 |
V2F |
Loriol Sur Drome |
F |
|
0 |
696 |
FOUCHERS Sylvaine |
3h56'06 |
V1F |
Club26allan |
F |
|
0 |
697 |
BONNET Audrey |
3h56'07 |
SEF |
Chaponost |
F |
|
0 |
698 |
GUERRINI Laurence |
3h58'21 |
V1F |
Pernes Les Fontaines |
F |
|
0 |
699 |
MARTIN Emmanuel |
4h04'58 |
V1M |
Chavanod |
M |
|
0 |
700 |
LASSUS Robert |
4h14'50 |
V2M |
Montelimar |
M |
|
0 |
701 |
ROMANI Maurice |
4h15'07 |
V2M |
Pelissane |
M |
|
0 |
702 |
FELICIA Sylvie |
4h17'39 |
V2F |
Courir A St Alban |
F |
|
0 |
703 |
AUBERT Marylene |
4h50'52 |
V2F |
Courir A St Alban |
F |
|
0 |
704 |
VIALE Daphne |
5h14'46 |
SEF |
Menton |
F |
|
0 |
705 |
LABORIE Laurence |
5h14'47 |
V1F |
Rueil Malmaison |
F |
|
0 |