1 |
CHRISTEN Clement |
05:34:55 |
SEM |
CO KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTE |
M |
|
0 |
2 |
CARDIN Thomas |
05:42:24 |
ESM |
Taillefer Trail Team |
M |
|
0 |
3 |
MAYER Alexandre |
05:53:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
4 |
TIREL Guillaume |
06:01:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
5 |
LEBRUN Thibaut |
06:05:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
6 |
DUSSART Guillaume |
06:06:18 |
SEM |
Cohm S/l Ca De La Haute M |
M |
|
0 |
7 |
PIERREL Tony |
06:11:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
8 |
LIPP Johann |
06:15:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
9 |
DEQUEUDRE Alban |
06:19:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
10 |
ZLOTOROWIEZ Sebastien |
06:23:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
11 |
NAYRAT Jerome |
06:24:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
12 |
KUSCHNICK Philippe |
06:24:54 |
V1M |
Touquet Trail Nature |
M |
|
0 |
13 |
BECUE Frederic |
06:27:04 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
14 |
GROSSI Sebastien |
06:28:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
15 |
LEJEUNE Emilien |
06:32:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
16 |
VIRY Julien |
06:33:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
17 |
GEGOUT Jean michel |
06:35:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
18 |
VIEUILLE Sarah |
06:37:10 |
SEF |
|
F |
1ere F |
0 |
19 |
TOUSSAINT Stephane |
06:37:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
20 |
LEHMES Lionel |
06:39:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
21 |
LERICHE Thomas |
06:43:39 |
ESM |
Dole Ac |
M |
|
0 |
22 |
EVRAD Claude |
06:44:37 |
V1M |
Enaa S/l Asg Gauchy Athle |
M |
|
0 |
23 |
PIET Johann |
06:44:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
24 |
GUERAUD Laurent |
06:47:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
25 |
CHANGOBERT Romuald |
06:47:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
26 |
MUNCK Bertrand |
06:47:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
27 |
BILLOTTE Eric |
06:54:35 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
28 |
POTOSKI Josef |
06:56:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
29 |
GALLECIER Florian |
06:57:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
30 |
SOCIE Martial |
06:59:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
31 |
GRESSET Herve |
06:59:30 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
32 |
DESACHY Sylvain |
07:00:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
33 |
LEROY Christophe |
07:01:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
34 |
MANIGOLD Jerome |
07:01:58 |
V1M |
Eha S/l Us Thann Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
35 |
JOUAN Simon |
07:02:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
36 |
SCHWARZ Simone |
07:04:49 |
SEF |
|
F |
2eme F |
0 |
37 |
MARLIER Nathanael |
07:05:33 |
V1M |
Ac Chatenois les forges |
M |
|
0 |
38 |
AMELON Christopher |
07:07:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
39 |
MARTIN Sylvain |
07:08:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
40 |
BRAGA Andrea (Bel) |
07:08:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
41 |
GIRARDIN Florian |
07:09:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
42 |
HOCQUAUX Christian |
07:12:46 |
V1M |
Avec S/l Athle Vosges Pay |
M |
|
0 |
43 |
DE CLERCK Jan (Bel) |
07:12:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
44 |
HANQUEZ Rodrigue |
07:13:31 |
V1M |
TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE |
M |
|
0 |
45 |
ALTMEYER Jonathan |
07:14:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
46 |
CHOPLIN Johann |
07:16:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
47 |
PINON Jeremy |
07:16:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
48 |
WIDMER Benjamin |
07:16:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
49 |
BOUDOT Maxime (Fr) |
07:17:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
50 |
BOUIGES Christophe |
07:20:17 |
V1M |
Asptt Besancon |
M |
|
0 |
51 |
FOLLONIER Maurice (Sui) |
07:20:31 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
52 |
PERNOT Emmanuel |
07:20:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
53 |
FREUDENBERGER Vincent |
07:22:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
54 |
GROSDEMANGE Christophe |
07:23:16 |
V1M |
Eha S/l Athle Doller |
M |
|
0 |
55 |
SILVA Max emilien |
07:23:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
56 |
GAME ARNAUD Nicolas |
07:24:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
57 |
COLIN Laurent |
07:26:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
58 |
AUBERTIN Thibault |
07:27:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
59 |
DEISS Laurent |
07:27:21 |
V2M |
Athletic Trois Tours |
M |
|
0 |
60 |
DELANNOY Elise |
07:27:29 |
SEF |
Touquet Trail Nature |
F |
3eme F |
0 |
61 |
HELBERT Benoit |
07:27:29 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
62 |
VIRY Lionel |
07:28:32 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
63 |
MARTIN Loic |
07:28:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
64 |
TAUPIER Cedric |
07:29:11 |
V1M |
Enaa S/l Asg Gauchy Athle |
M |
|
0 |
65 |
PICARD Frederic |
07:29:11 |
V1M |
Enaa S/l Asg Gauchy Athle |
M |
|
0 |
66 |
DUBOS Jean pierre |
07:29:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
67 |
SARRAIL Brice |
07:32:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
68 |
BRISCHOUX Olivier |
07:33:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
69 |
CHAUDEY Thibery |
07:34:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
70 |
BAILLY Florian |
07:34:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
71 |
GRANDIN Hugues |
07:35:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
72 |
VANHAUWAERT Pierre |
07:35:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
73 |
TRESCH Franck |
07:36:53 |
V1M |
Eha S/l Athle Doller |
M |
|
0 |
74 |
GHESTEM Sebastien (Fr) |
07:37:27 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
75 |
JACOB Romaric |
07:38:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
76 |
ROUX GASNIER Amandine |
07:39:27 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
77 |
FEGLI Marc |
07:39:28 |
V1M |
Avec S/l Athle Vosges Val |
M |
|
0 |
78 |
RINGEISSEN Sebastien |
07:40:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
79 |
CUENAT Stephane |
07:41:27 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
80 |
BEKHALED Damien |
07:42:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
81 |
GEHIN Jean luc (Fr) |
07:42:19 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
82 |
BAVEREL Francois |
07:42:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
83 |
MAGINOT Pascal |
07:43:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
84 |
BECKING Jean philippe |
07:44:53 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
85 |
BAS Benedicte |
07:45:19 |
SEF |
Mba S/l Ac Audincourt |
F |
|
0 |
86 |
VERVIN Nicolas |
07:46:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
87 |
OUGIER Xavier |
07:46:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
88 |
ANDRE Stephane (Fr) |
07:46:39 |
V1M |
AVEC S/L ATHLE VOSGES PAY |
M |
|
0 |
89 |
COULON Jeremy |
07:46:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
90 |
METZGER Laurent |
07:47:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
91 |
MAIRE Florent |
07:48:14 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
92 |
MICHAUD Philippe |
07:48:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
93 |
FATTON Christian (Sui) |
07:48:33 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
94 |
CHAMBEAU Carole |
07:48:58 |
SEF |
BEL |
F |
|
0 |
95 |
HAUX Jean philippe |
07:49:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
96 |
CALLEWAERT Alexis |
07:49:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
97 |
TRENZINI Julien |
07:49:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
98 |
CHAMPLON Ludovic |
07:49:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
99 |
BRUN Samuel |
07:50:15 |
SEM |
Sg Hericourt |
M |
|
0 |
100 |
GIBOULET Fred |
07:50:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
101 |
HIGUERET Quentin |
07:51:36 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
102 |
DECROUY Bastien |
07:51:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
103 |
DOUVRE Jean noel |
07:53:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
104 |
AMET Francois xavier |
07:53:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
105 |
MARTINEZ Joseph |
07:54:04 |
SEM |
Mba S/l Belfort Athle |
M |
|
0 |
106 |
PANNIER Laurent |
07:55:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
107 |
FABRY Jerome |
07:56:36 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
108 |
JOVESKI Valery |
07:57:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
109 |
VANNSON Frederic |
07:58:18 |
V1M |
Sg Hericourt |
M |
|
0 |
110 |
PAGNOT Damien |
07:58:20 |
V1M |
Sg Hericourt |
M |
|
0 |
111 |
MATHIEU Damien |
07:58:35 |
SEM |
Efs Reims A. |
M |
|
0 |
112 |
SANDOT Emilie |
07:58:46 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
113 |
RION Catherine |
07:59:19 |
SEF |
SUI |
F |
|
0 |
114 |
BITZBERGER Simon |
07:59:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
115 |
MALRAISON Frederic |
07:59:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
116 |
KOENIG Simon |
08:00:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
117 |
KIEFFER Guillaume |
08:01:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
118 |
RIBAL Yohan |
08:02:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
119 |
RUGRAFF Frederic |
08:02:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
120 |
POLLET Manu (Bel) |
08:02:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
121 |
DEMELAS San angelo |
08:02:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
122 |
HALOUA Mathieu |
08:03:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
123 |
DIHA Camel |
08:03:28 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
124 |
KOENIGSECKER Stephane |
08:04:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
125 |
VIRY Christian |
08:05:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
126 |
NAVILLON Frederic |
08:06:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
127 |
BONIN Charles |
08:06:07 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
128 |
MAIRE Yann |
08:06:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
129 |
BERNA Sylvain |
08:06:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
130 |
PINHEIRO Joaquim |
08:07:54 |
V1M |
Avec S/l Athle Vosges Pay |
M |
|
0 |
131 |
BERNA Marie |
08:08:06 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
132 |
MASCLAU Herve |
08:09:30 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
133 |
VIOLET Valentin |
08:10:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
134 |
FERRY Eric |
08:10:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
135 |
MEACHEN Raphaelle |
08:10:11 |
V1F |
AVEC S/L ATHLE VOSGES VAL |
F |
|
0 |
136 |
JOUQUEZ Virgile |
08:10:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
137 |
HEIMBURGER Remi |
08:11:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
138 |
ANTOINE Jacques |
08:11:43 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
139 |
MAUGENDRE Richard |
08:12:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
140 |
VINEY Gael |
08:12:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
141 |
LACHUT Vincent |
08:13:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
142 |
BEN AMAR El ayachi (Fr) |
08:14:51 |
V1M |
Pca S/l Cca Rouffach |
M |
|
0 |
143 |
CACHOT Lucien |
08:14:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
144 |
MOREAU Matthieu |
08:15:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
145 |
MATOSEVIC Frederic |
08:15:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
146 |
LEFEVRE Jean pierre |
08:15:19 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
147 |
FAIVRE Gregory |
08:15:42 |
SEM |
Ga Haut saonois (fc) |
M |
|
0 |
148 |
GUYOT Mathieu |
08:16:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
149 |
BRUCKERT Patrick |
08:16:32 |
SEM |
Avec S/l Athle Vosges Pay |
M |
|
0 |
150 |
SIMON Thibaut |
08:16:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
151 |
GROSSI Nicolas |
08:16:34 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
152 |
POIRRIER Francis |
08:16:53 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
153 |
SIBLOT Lucas |
08:16:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
154 |
JEANDEL Laurent |
08:17:00 |
V1M |
Avec S/l Athle Vosges Val |
M |
|
0 |
155 |
LETERTRE Cedric |
08:17:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
156 |
PUTRICH Philippe |
08:17:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
157 |
ROUGAIBI Laila |
08:17:26 |
SEF |
Ua Societe Generale |
F |
|
0 |
158 |
PRIVE Alexandre |
08:17:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
159 |
NOEL Remy |
08:17:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
160 |
CORDON BARRIS Lluis (Bel) |
08:17:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
161 |
BOGENMANN Florian |
08:18:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
162 |
GEISS Maxime |
08:18:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
163 |
GISSINGER Florian |
08:18:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
164 |
SAUGE Xavier |
08:18:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
165 |
DUHAUTOY Benjamin |
08:19:33 |
SEM |
Touquet Trail Nature |
M |
|
0 |
166 |
MARIE Celine |
08:21:38 |
V1F |
AVEC S/L ATHLE VOSGES PAY |
F |
|
0 |
167 |
MORELLI Helene |
08:21:58 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
168 |
HURSON Cyril (Lux) |
08:22:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
169 |
BERNARD Christophe |
08:25:33 |
V1M |
Enaa S/l Asg Gauchy Athle |
M |
|
0 |
170 |
GILLET Jean luc |
08:26:08 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
171 |
BEN EL KAMEL Zouher |
08:27:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
172 |
DOMPTAIL Laurent |
08:27:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
173 |
DAETWYLER Sascha (Sui) |
08:27:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
174 |
DELACROIX Remi |
08:27:47 |
V2M |
Ac Chatenois les forges |
M |
|
0 |
175 |
SELVA Philippe |
08:28:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
176 |
MOLLON Sebastien |
08:29:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
177 |
GEOFFROY Julien (Fr) |
08:29:32 |
SEM |
AVEC S/L ATHLE VOSGES PAY |
M |
|
0 |
178 |
RICHARD Vincent |
08:29:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
179 |
MORCHE Alfred |
08:30:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
180 |
SCHMIDT Regis |
08:30:28 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
181 |
FALLACARA Vincent |
08:30:35 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
182 |
GARCIA Laurent |
08:31:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
183 |
AFFHOLDER Vincent ernest |
08:31:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
184 |
PAGET Sebastien |
08:33:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
185 |
VERNHES Frederic |
08:33:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
186 |
FOURNIER Aurelien |
08:34:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
187 |
DOSSOT Jean marc |
08:34:38 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
188 |
CARDOT Philippe |
08:34:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
189 |
BAVEREL Damien |
08:35:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
190 |
COSNARD Damien |
08:35:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
191 |
MARHIN Laurent |
08:35:33 |
V2M |
Us Toul Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
192 |
GUENOT Laurent |
08:35:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
193 |
HEINRICH Ludovic |
08:36:37 |
SEM |
Pca S/l Csl Neuf brisach |
M |
|
0 |
194 |
GIORDANO Pascal |
08:37:02 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
195 |
BARTNICKI Mireille |
08:37:12 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
196 |
ROUSSAT Virginie |
08:37:18 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
197 |
MIGNOT Bertrand |
08:37:42 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
198 |
BERNA Michael |
08:38:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
199 |
DELMAS Sabine |
08:38:12 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
200 |
BOURGUIGNON Guillaume |
08:38:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
201 |
POUX BERTHE Mickael |
08:38:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
202 |
LAMBOLEZ Cedric |
08:39:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
203 |
BIRONNEAU Nicolas |
08:40:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
204 |
FOLLOT Maxence |
08:41:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
205 |
BEKE Anthony |
08:41:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
206 |
RABEUF Severine |
08:42:05 |
V1F |
Enaa S/l Asg Gauchy Athle |
F |
|
0 |
207 |
HAPPART Gregory (Bel) |
08:42:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
208 |
NELISSEN Johny (Bel) |
08:42:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
209 |
GRAND Frederic |
08:43:06 |
V2M |
Sg Hericourt |
M |
|
0 |
210 |
WANIUSIOW Eric |
08:43:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
211 |
MATHIEU Bruno |
08:43:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
212 |
GIDEMANN Christian |
08:43:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
213 |
KOCH Silvio (Ger) |
08:43:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
214 |
ZIEGLER Nicolas (Sui) |
08:43:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
215 |
KIRN Philippe |
08:44:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
216 |
GARDET Jerome |
08:44:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
217 |
FERRARI Michael |
08:45:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
218 |
ANTOINE Romain |
08:45:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
219 |
PETER Jean |
08:46:27 |
V1M |
Pca S/l Cca Rouffach |
M |
|
0 |
220 |
EICH Guillaume |
08:46:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
221 |
TRAON Steeve |
08:47:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
222 |
JOLY Didier |
08:47:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
223 |
GOGNIAT Magali |
08:47:27 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
224 |
ABRAHAM Frederic |
08:47:36 |
V1M |
Vie Au Grand Air De St Ma |
M |
|
0 |
225 |
JEANPIERRE Frederic |
08:47:48 |
V1M |
Egma S/l Cgf Mulhouse |
M |
|
0 |
226 |
JOCQUEL Sylvain |
08:47:48 |
V1M |
Eha S/l Altkirch Athle Su |
M |
|
0 |
227 |
ROY Stephane |
08:48:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
228 |
PROST DAME Stephane |
08:48:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
229 |
RACH Julie |
08:48:54 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
230 |
BELLANGER Pascal |
08:49:12 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
231 |
WACHENHEIM Pascal |
08:49:13 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
232 |
KREMEUR Arnaud |
08:49:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
233 |
THIRION Federic |
08:49:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
234 |
SEINGNERT Cedric |
08:49:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
235 |
COUSY Guy |
08:50:03 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
236 |
CHIPEAU Cyril |
08:51:13 |
V1M |
Avec S/l Athle Vosges Pay |
M |
|
0 |
237 |
LIDIN Eric |
08:51:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
238 |
PISTOLET Laurent |
08:52:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
239 |
GAUTHIER Francis |
08:52:36 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
240 |
AMIOT Franck |
08:52:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
241 |
TOUZEAU Andre |
08:53:23 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
242 |
ROBERT Vincent |
08:54:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
243 |
GUILLEMOT Xavier |
08:55:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
244 |
SCHWEIGER Stephan (Ger) |
08:56:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
245 |
TRIBOUT Joel |
08:58:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
246 |
PERSONENI Damien |
08:58:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
247 |
GUITTON Fabien |
08:58:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
248 |
SENTENAC Nicolas |
08:58:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
249 |
STAEBEL Denis |
08:59:35 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
250 |
NNORUKA Samuel |
09:00:28 |
V1M |
Egma S/l Cgf Mulhouse |
M |
|
0 |
251 |
ALLAMANNO Francois maxime |
09:00:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
252 |
LASSERTEUX Gerard |
09:02:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
253 |
MARTINET Bertrand |
09:02:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
254 |
VIVOT Jean matthieu |
09:03:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
255 |
VANDEWALLE Stephane |
09:04:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
256 |
TOTEMS Eric |
09:05:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
257 |
TERRASSON Cedric |
09:05:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
258 |
MICHELAGNOLI Fabien |
09:05:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
259 |
STARCK Frederic |
09:05:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
260 |
MARCHAL Nicolas |
09:05:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
261 |
RONDOT Remi |
09:05:45 |
SEM |
C.o.s. Villers Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
262 |
DARUT Geoffrey |
09:05:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
263 |
MEYER Paul |
09:06:25 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
264 |
GUERRA Patrick |
09:07:54 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
265 |
BOROCCO Catherine |
09:07:54 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
266 |
AUBERTIN Claude |
09:08:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
267 |
ZIMMER Frederic |
09:08:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
268 |
AMIOT Laurent |
09:10:26 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
269 |
REIGNEY Mickael |
09:10:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
270 |
BISCHOFFE Guy |
09:10:34 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
271 |
WORMSER Antoine |
09:10:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
272 |
ROUGE Christophe |
09:10:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
273 |
HEFNER Bernd (Ger) |
09:10:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
274 |
LOPINET Marc |
09:11:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
275 |
DIDIER Christelle |
09:12:53 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
276 |
CLERGET Anthony |
09:13:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
277 |
HINTERLANG Olivier |
09:13:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
278 |
PIERRAT Jean philippe |
09:13:30 |
V2M |
Avec S/l Athle Vosges Pay |
M |
|
0 |
279 |
MONOT Pascal |
09:13:42 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
280 |
NOPPER Valerie |
09:13:47 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
281 |
CEYTE Nicolas |
09:14:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
282 |
BRECHBIEL Christian |
09:14:13 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
283 |
JOURDAIN Corinne |
09:14:32 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
284 |
VALLAT Loic (Sui) |
09:14:40 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
285 |
METZ Nicolas |
09:14:42 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
286 |
PEQUIGNOT Virginie |
09:14:50 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
287 |
BOUVROT Frederic |
09:14:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
288 |
LACROIX Remi |
09:16:23 |
SEM |
Avec S/l Athle Vosges Pay |
M |
|
0 |
289 |
DELORME Andre |
09:16:29 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
290 |
KERZANET Dominique |
09:16:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
291 |
PLEUTIN Andre |
09:16:35 |
V2M |
Essonne A S/l Uso Athis M |
M |
|
0 |
292 |
BILLOD MOREL Regis |
09:16:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
293 |
BOISSY Fabien |
09:16:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
294 |
THIERRY Christophe |
09:18:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
295 |
STAEHLE Etienne |
09:18:58 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
296 |
HARTER BRIGNON Catherine |
09:19:43 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
297 |
CACHALOU Laurent |
09:19:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
298 |
THUET Herve |
09:19:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
299 |
JEANDENANT Morgan |
09:20:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
300 |
TAVARES David |
09:20:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
301 |
JEANDENANT Alexandre |
09:20:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
302 |
POIRRIER Monique |
09:20:55 |
V3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
303 |
BAUDER Philippe |
09:20:56 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
304 |
CAMONI Julien |
09:22:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
305 |
VOGLER Laurent |
09:22:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
306 |
VERGNAUD Nicolas |
09:23:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
307 |
KARLE Thomas (Ger) |
09:23:10 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
308 |
MULLER Arnaud |
09:23:42 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
309 |
MERVAUX Pierre |
09:23:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
310 |
FOEGLE Cathy |
09:23:52 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
311 |
CAPDEVILA Catherine |
09:24:40 |
V1F |
Touquet Trail Nature |
F |
|
0 |
312 |
TRAGLIA Regis |
09:25:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
313 |
GRISARD Christian |
09:25:23 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
314 |
LEMARIE Pascal |
09:25:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
315 |
PELLEGRINI Stephane |
09:25:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
316 |
KERVIEL David |
09:25:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
317 |
CARDOT Jean noel |
09:25:48 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
318 |
PRINCIPALLI Alain |
09:25:50 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
319 |
ROYER Julien |
09:25:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
320 |
HOJA Mikael |
09:26:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
321 |
ROUHIER Bruno |
09:27:02 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
322 |
RINGUIN Aldo |
09:28:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
323 |
BOLE Stephane |
09:29:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
324 |
CANTUS Michel |
09:31:16 |
V3M |
Pca S/l Fc Guebwiller |
M |
|
0 |
325 |
BICHET Jeremie |
09:31:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
326 |
DORNIER Sebastien |
09:31:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
327 |
NAVILIAT Arnoud |
09:32:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
328 |
BEAUD Philippe |
09:32:38 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
329 |
WELKER Loic |
09:32:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
330 |
RICOZZI Mallory |
09:32:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
331 |
LETALLEUR Nicolas |
09:33:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
332 |
GRISEY Antonin |
09:33:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
333 |
PFETZINGER Annick |
09:35:05 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
334 |
BARBIER Florent |
09:36:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
335 |
CHAMAYOU Daniel |
09:36:14 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
336 |
GABET Yann |
09:37:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
337 |
GESCHWINE Loic |
09:37:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
338 |
GAROZZO Romuald |
09:37:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
339 |
THIEL Jerome |
09:37:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
340 |
AIT HATRIT Mohand |
09:37:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
341 |
DEBROSSE Manuel |
09:38:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
342 |
OSOWIECKI Cemyl |
09:38:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
343 |
POIROT Betty |
09:38:57 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
344 |
COURTINE Antoine |
09:41:21 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
345 |
SATTONNET Pierre |
09:41:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
346 |
AMOR Juan pablo |
09:43:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
347 |
LEDUC Jean maurice |
09:43:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
348 |
BRAVETTI Helene |
09:43:22 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
349 |
DIRR Xavier |
09:44:56 |
SEM |
Eha S/l Athle Doller |
M |
|
0 |
350 |
MARCK Gaetan |
09:44:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
351 |
JOUVE Jean |
09:45:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
352 |
SCHMIDT Mathieu |
09:45:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
353 |
FISCHER LOKOU David |
09:45:21 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
354 |
ACHARD Florent |
09:45:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
355 |
PETITJEAN Didier |
09:45:52 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
356 |
BRIKAT Abdelhakim |
09:46:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
357 |
BREBION Manuel |
09:46:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
358 |
CASTEL Arnaud |
09:46:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
359 |
SCHWEITZER Francis |
09:47:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
360 |
RETAUX Matthieu |
09:48:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
361 |
CASTELLANE Yves (Fr) |
09:48:11 |
V2M |
COURIR A NANCY SAINT MAX |
M |
|
0 |
362 |
STERDYNIAK Pascale |
09:48:14 |
V2F |
C.o.s. Villers Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
363 |
RAPHAEL Pierre |
09:48:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
364 |
MOREAU Didier |
09:48:29 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
365 |
VOILLAUME Fabrice |
09:50:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
366 |
JEANDEMANGE Christian |
09:51:08 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
367 |
CAMPARDON Jean marc |
09:51:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
368 |
LOPEZ Frederick |
09:52:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
369 |
FAYOLLE Vincent |
09:52:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
370 |
CUYNET Matthieu |
09:52:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
371 |
NICOT Frederic |
09:52:35 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
372 |
BOUHIER Marc henri |
09:52:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
373 |
TRAPPLER Nicolas |
09:53:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
374 |
BEAUBOIS Franck |
09:53:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
375 |
PARODI Nathalie |
09:54:40 |
V2F |
Usm Olivet |
F |
|
0 |
376 |
MOREAU Anne christine |
09:54:40 |
SEF |
Usm Olivet |
F |
|
0 |
377 |
DELEPAUT Nicolas |
09:54:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
378 |
BELOT Emmanuel |
09:55:24 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
379 |
CHANGENET Matthieu |
09:55:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
380 |
LALLEMENT Cedric |
09:55:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
381 |
LALLEMENT Luc |
09:55:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
382 |
METZGER Didier |
09:56:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
383 |
DUBUY Nicolas |
09:57:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
384 |
SEDAN Michael |
09:58:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
385 |
SCHMITT Benjamin |
09:59:27 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
386 |
ROGER Pascal |
09:59:30 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
387 |
MOUTON Emmanuel |
10:00:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
388 |
MARCHAL Gwendoline |
10:00:51 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
389 |
LOCATELLI Eric |
10:02:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
390 |
MELLIERE Jerome |
10:02:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
391 |
MULLER Jerome |
10:02:58 |
V1M |
Sg Hericourt |
M |
|
0 |
392 |
ARBOGAST Laurent |
10:03:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
393 |
HORNBECK Samuel |
10:04:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
394 |
HEINRICH Lucie |
10:04:15 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
395 |
SEKULA Vincent |
10:06:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
396 |
MICHEL Arnaud |
10:07:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
397 |
GANGLOFF Philippe |
10:07:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
398 |
GANGLOFF Sandra |
10:07:11 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
399 |
MULLER Patrick |
10:10:40 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
400 |
DEVYNCK Gabriel |
10:10:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
401 |
MOUREY Gilles |
10:12:25 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
402 |
GUILLAUME Stephanie |
10:12:28 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
403 |
CLAES Laurent (Bel) |
10:13:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
404 |
CHATEAUX Veronique |
10:13:34 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
405 |
SHAEFFER Jordan |
10:13:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
406 |
VIGNE Benoit |
10:13:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
407 |
BACK Didier |
10:14:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
408 |
LEROY Francis |
10:14:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
409 |
PIVA Eric |
10:15:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
410 |
HUMBERT Nathalie |
10:15:54 |
V1F |
Cohm S/l Ca De La Haute M |
F |
|
0 |
411 |
SENTENAC Helene |
10:17:32 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
412 |
ARNAUD Claude |
10:17:49 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
413 |
DIJOUX Patrick |
10:18:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
414 |
LEDUC Marie laure |
10:18:09 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
415 |
PITZ Wilfried |
10:18:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
416 |
BILLOTTE Gerard |
10:19:10 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
417 |
BLONDEL Anne |
10:19:10 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
418 |
TARCY Arnaud |
10:21:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
419 |
ROBERTI Jean pierre |
10:22:02 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
420 |
GROSJEAN Bernard |
10:22:39 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
421 |
ADDESA Sandro |
10:23:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
422 |
BREY Andreas |
10:23:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
423 |
BOUCLAND Thomas |
10:23:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
424 |
CHAUVIN Quentin |
10:23:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
425 |
LE JEUNE Jean remy |
10:24:39 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
426 |
NGUYEN Patrick |
10:26:14 |
V1M |
Ac Chatenois les forges |
M |
|
0 |
427 |
BOUSQUET Denis |
10:26:58 |
V3M |
Ea Bourg en bresse |
M |
|
0 |
428 |
MALLIER Olivier |
10:31:28 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
429 |
THERINCA Alix |
10:32:12 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
430 |
BENIEKHELEF Bertrand |
10:32:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
431 |
COLIN WATTIAUX Nathalie |
10:34:04 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
432 |
ANDRE Jean |
10:34:06 |
V4M |
Errance Reims Europe Club |
M |
|
0 |
433 |
GARCON Joel |
10:35:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
434 |
GIRARDOT Yoann |
10:38:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
435 |
LAURENCOT Anthony |
10:38:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
436 |
CALBRY Clement |
10:41:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
437 |
UGHETTO Fabien |
10:41:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
438 |
BOURQUADE Joel |
10:46:14 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
439 |
ANDRE Sebastien |
10:48:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
440 |
VIVERGE Eric |
10:51:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
441 |
DAMAS Joel |
10:51:36 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
442 |
COULON Fanny |
10:52:22 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
443 |
BOULOC Yannick |
10:52:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
444 |
KREBS Fabien |
10:55:52 |
SEM |
Sundgau Oxygene |
M |
|
0 |
445 |
SCHMITT Laurent |
10:55:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
446 |
CERQUANT Nicolas |
10:57:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
447 |
CONTE Joel |
10:58:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
448 |
BERNARD Audrey |
10:58:01 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
449 |
FOEGLE Bruno |
10:58:30 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
450 |
BUNEL Arnaud |
10:58:40 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
451 |
SOULET Pascale |
10:59:49 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
452 |
CLAUDEL Stephanie |
11:00:49 |
V1F |
Eha S/l Us Thann Athletis |
F |
|
0 |
453 |
BILLY Jacques henry (Bel) |
11:04:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
454 |
ESTAVOYER Eleonore |
11:04:51 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
455 |
CHRIST Veronique |
11:04:52 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
456 |
FABRE Phil |
11:04:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
457 |
BERSWEILER Xavier |
11:04:59 |
SEM |
Mba S/l Fc Sochaux Montbe |
M |
|
0 |
458 |
FESSLER Vincent |
11:05:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
459 |
BAILLS BARRE Nathalie |
11:16:19 |
V1F |
Essonne A S/l Uso Athis M |
F |
|
0 |
460 |
GROSS Yves |
11:17:05 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
461 |
ZAUG Julien |
11:18:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
462 |
LAMARTINE Joel |
11:18:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
463 |
DEFER Jean noel |
11:20:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
464 |
JOUCK Thomas |
11:20:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
465 |
JEHEL Bernadette |
12:07:57 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |