1 |
VIGUIER Pierre Laurent |
3h29'57 |
SEM |
Team Instinct Montgeard ( |
M |
|
0 |
2 |
MORILLO Cyril |
3h38'23 |
V1M |
Club Athletique Du Vignem |
M |
|
0 |
3 |
DA ROS Bruno |
3h41'15 |
SEM |
Endurance Shop Bordeaux / |
M |
|
0 |
4 |
ANGLADE Romain |
3h44'50 |
SEM |
Team Compressport Cintega |
M |
|
0 |
5 |
HERVY Evan |
3h48'38 |
SEM |
Us Talence Gradignan (331 |
M |
|
0 |
6 |
BALITRAND Dominique |
3h51'09 |
V1M |
Team Gso Toulouse (31400) |
M |
|
0 |
7 |
ALIEU Alain |
3h51'47 |
V2M |
Running66 St Pierre Dels |
M |
|
0 |
8 |
MARTY Gael |
3h53'11 |
SEM |
Pointure 46 Biars Sur Cer |
M |
|
0 |
9 |
CICERO Benoit |
3h56'11 |
SEM |
Ginestas X Trail Argelier |
M |
|
0 |
10 |
BATAILLOU Alain |
3h57'33 |
V1M |
Running Rives Du Tarn Bre |
M |
|
0 |
11 |
COSTA PUIGPELAT Marc |
3h57'52 |
SEM |
2x2 Santpedorcorre Fartle |
M |
|
0 |
12 |
DE STOFFLET Romain |
3h58'44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
13 |
LIZZI Yannick |
3h59'19 |
V1M |
Athle 632 Tournefeuille ( |
M |
|
0 |
14 |
JOUBERT Mathieu |
3h59'31 |
SEM |
Boulin (65350) |
M |
|
0 |
15 |
PROSPERI Bastien |
3h59'33 |
SEM |
Toulouse (31000) |
M |
|
0 |
16 |
JOUGLAR Francois |
4h02'33 |
SEM |
Ca Balma Toulouse (31200) |
M |
|
0 |
17 |
AIO Guillaume |
4h03'06 |
SEM |
Team La Cordee Saint Lary |
M |
|
0 |
18 |
TOULZE Anthony |
4h03'20 |
SEM |
Sport 2000 Castres Naves |
M |
|
0 |
19 |
MARQUIS Micha |
4h05'18 |
SEM |
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs S |
M |
|
0 |
20 |
ZOCCA Stephane |
4h06'07 |
V1M |
Team Running Conseil Auca |
M |
|
0 |
21 |
PERRIER Sebastien |
4h06'10 |
V1M |
Team Running Olivan Pechb |
M |
|
0 |
22 |
LEGRIEL Sebastien |
4h10'28 |
V1M |
Point Trop N39en Faut Sai |
M |
|
0 |
23 |
BLANCHET Julien |
4h11'11 |
SEM |
Team Trail La Burthe Laru |
M |
|
0 |
24 |
RISI Florian |
4h13'10 |
SEM |
Team Ibex / Fartleck Pous |
M |
|
0 |
25 |
TISSEYRE Joseph |
4h14'25 |
SEM |
Toulouse (31400) |
M |
|
0 |
26 |
TAPIA Sebastien |
4h18'59 |
V1M |
/ R (31250) |
M |
|
0 |
27 |
CHATAIGNIER Romain |
4h19'16 |
SEM |
Meribel Sport Montagne Sa |
M |
|
0 |
28 |
DERRIEN Guillaume |
4h21'04 |
SEM |
Cima Pays D39auray Pluner |
M |
|
0 |
29 |
SANCHEZ Gaetan |
4h21'06 |
V1M |
Team Sport 2000 Lezignan |
M |
|
0 |
30 |
LAMOUROUX Thomas |
4h22'42 |
SEM |
Toulouse (31200) |
M |
|
0 |
31 |
COUFFIGNAL Laurent |
4h24'06 |
V1M |
Ginestas X Trail Vinassan |
M |
|
0 |
32 |
HELIEZ Sylvain |
4h24'11 |
SEM |
Castillon De St Martory ( |
M |
|
0 |
33 |
LADEVEZE Fabien |
4h24'24 |
V1M |
Montgailhard (09330) |
M |
|
0 |
34 |
BOISROUX Thibaut |
4h25'26 |
ESM |
Run A La Fac Toulouse Ram |
M |
|
0 |
35 |
TETAUD Benoit |
4h26'02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
36 |
THIESSE Bernard |
4h26'47 |
V3M |
Plaisance Du Touch (31830 |
M |
|
0 |
37 |
DELATTRE Laurent |
4h27'24 |
V1M |
Tarahumaras Muret Club Mi |
M |
|
0 |
38 |
BON Nicolas |
4h27'48 |
SEM |
Lagrave (81150) |
M |
|
0 |
39 |
DUPUY Julien |
4h28'20 |
SEM |
Crampagna (09120) |
M |
|
0 |
40 |
SENTOST Benoit |
4h29'26 |
V1M |
Afum Team Auterive Auteri |
M |
|
0 |
41 |
BOINEAU Yannick |
4h30'06 |
V1M |
Ca Saint girons Saint Gir |
M |
|
0 |
42 |
BONNEAULT Yoann |
4h30'52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
43 |
BARON Vincent |
4h30'55 |
SEM |
Bojos De Muntanya Peyrest |
M |
|
0 |
44 |
PANADER Eric |
4h31'36 |
V1M |
Calmont (31560) |
M |
|
0 |
45 |
MORDANT Pierre |
4h33'14 |
SEM |
Muret (31600) |
M |
|
0 |
46 |
ARNAL BREZUN Didier |
4h33'17 |
V2M |
Ca Balma Balma (31130) |
M |
|
0 |
47 |
SALENDRES Jean christophe |
4h33'32 |
V2M |
Zinzins Des Coteaux 31 Sa |
M |
|
0 |
48 |
GIRARDET Brunilde |
4h33'38 |
SEF |
Tcms/run a la fac Plaisan |
F |
1ere F |
0 |
49 |
LABORDE Damien |
4h35'13 |
SEM |
Saverdun (09700) |
M |
|
0 |
50 |
PUNTOUS Eric |
4h37'14 |
SEM |
Xiberotarrak Geronce (644 |
M |
|
0 |
51 |
MUN Benjamin |
4h37'18 |
SEM |
Los Beths Caminaires Mont |
M |
|
0 |
52 |
BEZIA Dominique |
4h37'50 |
V1M |
La Foulee Des 3 Quilles S |
M |
|
0 |
53 |
TOCINO Sebastien |
4h37'53 |
SEM |
Gxt .ginestas X Trail Arg |
M |
|
0 |
54 |
BLANC Renaud |
4h38'09 |
V1M |
Les Fous Laids De Leycher |
M |
|
0 |
55 |
PUBLIER Franck |
4h38'12 |
SEM |
Spiridon Du Pays D Olmes |
M |
|
0 |
56 |
TROUCHE Pierre |
4h38'19 |
SEM |
Castres (81100) |
M |
|
0 |
57 |
JOUFFROY Gregoire |
4h38'45 |
V2M |
Cap Amount Crampagna Toul |
M |
|
0 |
58 |
ORONOS Julien |
4h38'58 |
SEM |
Seix Toulouse (31300) |
M |
|
0 |
59 |
LINON Michael |
4h39'28 |
SEM |
Carla De Roquefort (09300 |
M |
|
0 |
60 |
ANDRES Albert |
4h39'31 |
SEM |
Lasseube (6429000) |
M |
|
0 |
61 |
DAURIAC Herve |
4h42'02 |
V1M |
Team Du Pacte Des Loups E |
M |
|
0 |
62 |
DELGADO Tristan |
4h42'46 |
SEM |
Independant Toulouse (313 |
M |
|
0 |
63 |
CANZIAN Remy |
4h42'58 |
SEM |
Aussonne (31840) |
M |
|
0 |
64 |
MERCIER Cedric |
4h43'04 |
SEM |
Boucau (64340) |
M |
|
0 |
65 |
BONIN Cyrille |
4h43'29 |
SEM |
Villeneuve D'ascq (59491) |
M |
|
0 |
66 |
MADELEINE Thomas |
4h44'24 |
V2M |
Foix (09000) |
M |
|
0 |
67 |
POUSSE Philippe |
4h44'57 |
V1M |
Sa Montrouge Paris 12 Par |
M |
|
0 |
68 |
CASAMITJANA Maxime |
4h44'59 |
SEM |
Forca Trail Corneilla La |
M |
|
0 |
69 |
BARE Frederic |
4h47'15 |
V1M |
Fontenilles (31470) |
M |
|
0 |
70 |
PANIS Ladislas |
4h48'04 |
V1M |
Corronsac (31450) |
M |
|
0 |
71 |
BROSSIER Wilfrid |
4h49'36 |
SEM |
Pujols (33350) |
M |
|
0 |
72 |
SCHWEIZER Eugenie |
4h49'38 |
SEF |
Ginestas X Trail Argelier |
F |
2eme F |
0 |
73 |
PINON Jeremy |
4h49'52 |
SEM |
Cap Amount Verniolle (093 |
M |
|
0 |
74 |
NELAIN Florent |
4h50'20 |
V1M |
Ginestas Xt Canet D39aude |
M |
|
0 |
75 |
MARRE Christophe |
4h50'47 |
V1M |
Cob Anglet (64600) |
M |
|
0 |
76 |
ILHARDOY Yann |
4h50'51 |
V1M |
Satuc / Trail Again Toulo |
M |
|
0 |
77 |
PAILLASSE Michael |
4h52'06 |
SEM |
Labastidette (31600) |
M |
|
0 |
78 |
BERGE Yann |
4h52'08 |
V1M |
Puygouzon (81990) |
M |
|
0 |
79 |
COZAR Olivier |
4h52'58 |
SEM |
Regat (09600) |
M |
|
0 |
80 |
MILLES Sebastien |
4h53'17 |
V1M |
Montgailhard () |
M |
|
0 |
81 |
ROUVIER Marion |
4h53'19 |
V1F |
Xtrem Run Limoux (11300) |
F |
3eme F |
0 |
82 |
LERIME Gilles |
4h53'25 |
V1M |
Saint Christaud (31310) |
M |
|
0 |
83 |
CABIBEL Cyril |
4h53'37 |
V1M |
Desperado Trail Toulouse |
M |
|
0 |
84 |
LAGARDE Emmanuel |
4h53'58 |
V1M |
Toulouse (31100) |
M |
|
0 |
85 |
MITRY Maxime |
4h54'16 |
SEM |
Toulouse (31000) |
M |
|
0 |
86 |
GALANTINI Patrice |
4h54'39 |
V1M |
Tournefeuille (31170) |
M |
|
0 |
87 |
GARCIA Aurelien |
4h55'20 |
V3M |
Los Bandidos Laroque D39o |
M |
|
0 |
88 |
FERRAN Pierre |
4h56'08 |
SEM |
Saint jean (31240) |
M |
|
0 |
89 |
BURON Glen |
4h56'21 |
SEM |
Station De Trail Ossau py |
M |
|
0 |
90 |
DALLAN Fabrice |
4h56'36 |
V1M |
Bannieres (81500) |
M |
|
0 |
91 |
FURON Gaetan |
4h56'38 |
SEM |
Bagneres De Bigorre (6520 |
M |
|
0 |
92 |
KUCHTA Gregory |
4h56'51 |
SEM |
Atscaf 09 Brassac (09000) |
M |
|
0 |
93 |
ROQUES Christophe |
4h57'01 |
V1M |
Le Born (31340) |
M |
|
0 |
94 |
PINTO Claude |
4h58'28 |
V1M |
Los Bandidos Aigues Vives |
M |
|
0 |
95 |
RESPLANDY Lucile |
4h59'00 |
SEF |
Roumens () |
F |
|
0 |
96 |
CLERGUE Thierry |
4h59'17 |
V1M |
Bourron Marlotte (77780) |
M |
|
0 |
97 |
RENVOISE Eric |
4h59'45 |
V2M |
Ginestas X Trail Salleles |
M |
|
0 |
98 |
COMBES Mathieu |
4h59'50 |
SEM |
Castelnaudary (11400) |
M |
|
0 |
99 |
GANNEAU Stephanie |
5h00'19 |
SEF |
Section Raid Sapeur Pompi |
F |
|
0 |
100 |
CALLE Wilfried |
5h00'28 |
V1M |
Csa 4 Bram (11150) |
M |
|
0 |
101 |
DESBETS Jean philippe |
5h00'30 |
V2M |
Magnoac Trail Rando Saria |
M |
|
0 |
102 |
DAMIEN Raphael |
5h02'47 |
V1M |
Plaisance Du Touch (31830 |
M |
|
0 |
103 |
CHABRIDON Mathieu |
5h02'49 |
SEM |
Toulouse (31300) |
M |
|
0 |
104 |
GRINDES Matthieu |
5h02'52 |
V1M |
Blsp Blajan (31350) |
M |
|
0 |
105 |
BARTHEZ Adrien |
5h02'54 |
SEM |
Frouzins (31270) |
M |
|
0 |
106 |
NAYA Laurent |
5h03'05 |
V1M |
Seilh (31840) |
M |
|
0 |
107 |
LOUVIOT Philippe |
5h03'08 |
V1M |
Lbcac Section Trail Chate |
M |
|
0 |
108 |
OLIVE Mathieu |
5h04'44 |
SEM |
Perpignan (66000) |
M |
|
0 |
109 |
LE GUEN Gilles |
5h04'55 |
V1M |
Uat Tarbes (65000) |
M |
|
0 |
110 |
TROUILLARD Fabrice |
5h05'41 |
V1M |
Team py Raidlight Villasa |
M |
|
0 |
111 |
FOUCOIN Florian |
5h05'53 |
SEM |
Lacroix Running Team Vern |
M |
|
0 |
112 |
VERA Michael |
5h06'13 |
SEM |
Club Du Vignemale () |
M |
|
0 |
113 |
CLERGUE Veronique |
5h06'16 |
SEF |
Varilhes (09120) |
F |
|
0 |
114 |
COSTESSEQUE Cecile |
5h06'22 |
V1F |
Courir Ariege Pyrenees Fo |
F |
|
0 |
115 |
DELMAS Nicolas |
5h06'59 |
SEM |
St Lys (31470) |
M |
|
0 |
116 |
ESTERUELAS VINALS Rafa |
5h07'15 |
V1M |
Orinoco alcaiz Alcaiz (44 |
M |
|
0 |
117 |
FILLEAU Juliette |
5h07'38 |
V1F |
Ua Lourdes Nousty (64420) |
F |
|
0 |
118 |
LAURET Ronald |
5h07'40 |
V1M |
Auterive Auterive (31190) |
M |
|
0 |
119 |
LEROUX Yannick |
5h07'43 |
V1M |
Saint Armel (35230) |
M |
|
0 |
120 |
FERRER Rene |
5h07'50 |
V1M |
Prades (66500) |
M |
|
0 |
121 |
RIGAUD Julien |
5h08'17 |
V1M |
Lavelanet (09300) |
M |
|
0 |
122 |
DUFOUR Laurent |
5h08'53 |
V1M |
Lbcac Section Trail Arden |
M |
|
0 |
123 |
VERNAZ Joel |
5h08'58 |
SEM |
Athle 632 Tournefeuille T |
M |
|
0 |
124 |
VIRET Nicolas |
5h09'17 |
V1M |
Cugnaux (31270) |
M |
|
0 |
125 |
LAMAILLOUX Thomas |
5h09'24 |
SEM |
Foulee 3 Quilles Pomas (1 |
M |
|
0 |
126 |
FENECH Sylvain |
5h09'26 |
SEM |
Snpc Lavelanet (09300) |
M |
|
0 |
127 |
PARVEDY Nicolas |
5h09'30 |
SEM |
Anjou Raid Oxygen Rochefo |
M |
|
0 |
128 |
ZANETTE Ludovic |
5h09'33 |
SEM |
Section Raid Sapeur Pompi |
M |
|
0 |
129 |
FREZOU Christophe |
5h10'07 |
V1M |
Ac Auterive/lacroix Runni |
M |
|
0 |
130 |
CHAPSAL Gregoire |
5h10'19 |
SEM |
Paris (75002) |
M |
|
0 |
131 |
LLORENS Gilles |
5h11'36 |
V1M |
Les Semelles De Plomb Per |
M |
|
0 |
132 |
MARHUENDA Stephan |
5h12'12 |
V2M |
Amicourse Ville la grand |
M |
|
0 |
133 |
BLACHON Cyril |
5h12'27 |
V1M |
Labarthe Sur Leze (31860) |
M |
|
0 |
134 |
VIDAL Claude |
5h12'32 |
V1M |
Les Galopins Du Cagire La |
M |
|
0 |
135 |
LAGARDE Jean paul |
5h12'42 |
V1M |
Ca Balma Toulouse (31500) |
M |
|
0 |
136 |
BOURNONVILLE Philippe |
5h12'45 |
V2M |
Balma (31130 ) |
M |
|
0 |
137 |
MARCHAIS Geoffroy |
5h12'48 |
SEM |
Saint Michel De Lanes () |
M |
|
0 |
138 |
RENAUDIN Sophie |
5h12'56 |
V1F |
Paulhac (43100) |
F |
|
0 |
139 |
JOFFRES Cedric |
5h13'01 |
SEM |
Spiridon Pays D Olmes () |
M |
|
0 |
140 |
CANTET Julien |
5h13'17 |
SEM |
Team Bigorra Soues (65430 |
M |
|
0 |
141 |
GOUT Pierre henri |
5h13'57 |
SEM |
Blagnac (31700) |
M |
|
0 |
142 |
DUPUY Benjamin |
5h14'20 |
SEM |
La Tour Du Crieu (09100) |
M |
|
0 |
143 |
ARMSTRONG Douglas |
5h14'22 |
SEM |
Airbus Running Ramonville |
M |
|
0 |
144 |
GONCALVES Christian |
5h14'58 |
V3M |
Neant Tarascon/ariege (09 |
M |
|
0 |
145 |
GAILLARD Thomas |
5h15'02 |
SEM |
Pian Sport Evasion Le Pia |
M |
|
0 |
146 |
BREMAND Marc |
5h15'03 |
SEM |
La Mothe Achard (85150) |
M |
|
0 |
147 |
GOUZIEN Antoine |
5h15'05 |
SEM |
Decathlon Olonne Sur Mer |
M |
|
0 |
148 |
GOSSE Renaud |
5h15'10 |
V1M |
La Salvetat St Gilles (31 |
M |
|
0 |
149 |
MORAIS Paulo |
5h15'34 |
SEM |
Run Paul Sab Saussens (31 |
M |
|
0 |
150 |
JARDRIX Pascal |
5h15'45 |
SEM |
Forca Trail Perpignan (66 |
M |
|
0 |
151 |
BELLOCQ Lionel |
5h16'01 |
SEM |
Arbus Running Arbus (6423 |
M |
|
0 |
152 |
DUPUY Franck |
5h17'10 |
SEM |
Trail De Montgailhard Mer |
M |
|
0 |
153 |
DE LOS SANTOS Eric |
5h17'32 |
V1M |
Semelles De Plomb Canohes |
M |
|
0 |
154 |
MICHEL Gildas |
5h17'36 |
SEM |
Lille Triathlon Lambersar |
M |
|
0 |
155 |
LAFFONT Pascal |
5h18'07 |
V1M |
Corronsac (31450) |
M |
|
0 |
156 |
FERNANDEZ Christophe |
5h18'21 |
SEM |
Running Ordizan Club Juil |
M |
|
0 |
157 |
ALET Gaetan |
5h18'24 |
SEM |
Tournefeuille (31170) |
M |
|
0 |
158 |
DUARTE Nicolas |
5h18'45 |
V1M |
Celles (09000) |
M |
|
0 |
159 |
THUMEREL Philippe |
5h18'47 |
V2M |
Aucun Saint girons (09200 |
M |
|
0 |
160 |
EYCHENNE Kevin |
5h18'51 |
SEM |
Martres Tolosane (31220) |
M |
|
0 |
161 |
GOUT Jean charles |
5h19'17 |
SEM |
Horgues (65310) |
M |
|
0 |
162 |
SOULERE Frederic |
5h20'53 |
V1M |
Semelles De Plomb Perpign |
M |
|
0 |
163 |
CAZET David |
5h20'56 |
V1M |
Billere Athletic Triathlo |
M |
|
0 |
164 |
LACOMBE Nicolas |
5h21'00 |
V1M |
Toulouse (31500) |
M |
|
0 |
165 |
VILLE Bruno |
5h21'02 |
V1M |
Palaja (11570) |
M |
|
0 |
166 |
GUIRAUD Thierry |
5h21'11 |
V1M |
Pereille (09300) |
M |
|
0 |
167 |
PLANTIE Christophe |
5h21'26 |
SEM |
Cavanac (11570) |
M |
|
0 |
168 |
CAZAUBON Clement |
5h21'28 |
SEM |
Team Trail Saint Quirc Sa |
M |
|
0 |
169 |
MASSE Bruno |
5h21'33 |
SEM |
Athle632 Plaisance Du Tou |
M |
|
0 |
170 |
POIREE Sebastien |
5h21'50 |
V1M |
Runtrail Stelia Aerospace |
M |
|
0 |
171 |
GOY Jerome |
5h22'24 |
SEM |
Airbus Ds Astropodes Mari |
M |
|
0 |
172 |
CADEAU Eric |
5h22'30 |
V2M |
Lb Chateauroux Vineuil (3 |
M |
|
0 |
173 |
SOUKHANH Baccam |
5h22'38 |
V1M |
Los Bandidos Montferrier |
M |
|
0 |
174 |
MOTTES Gilles |
5h22'40 |
V1M |
Busque (81300) |
M |
|
0 |
175 |
GILLES Matthieu |
5h23'29 |
SEM |
Saint Jean (31240) |
M |
|
0 |
176 |
DAYDOU Sebastien |
5h23'35 |
SEM |
Toulouse (31300) |
M |
|
0 |
177 |
PEREIRA Jean claude |
5h23'51 |
V1M |
St Pierre De Riviere (090 |
M |
|
0 |
178 |
TARRIUS HERNANDEZ Celine |
5h24'28 |
V1F |
Baixas (66390) |
F |
|
0 |
179 |
ESCACH Frederic |
5h24'30 |
V1M |
Saint Leon (31560) |
M |
|
0 |
180 |
BRUNET Julien |
5h24'39 |
SEM |
Givres De Nay Bourdettes |
M |
|
0 |
181 |
COURTOIS Sebastien |
5h25'27 |
V1M |
Pamiers (09100) |
M |
|
0 |
182 |
DEMBLOCQUE Guy |
5h25'34 |
V2M |
Ravito Team Labenne (4053 |
M |
|
0 |
183 |
DIPPOLITO Fabrice |
5h25'57 |
V1M |
Aussonne (31840) |
M |
|
0 |
184 |
HAMON Sylvain |
5h26'00 |
SEM |
Colomiers (31770) |
M |
|
0 |
185 |
ROCHE Stephane |
5h26'05 |
V2M |
Venerque (31810) |
M |
|
0 |
186 |
MARTIN Sebastien |
5h26'08 |
SEM |
Blain (44130) |
M |
|
0 |
187 |
MUNOZ Christophe |
5h26'25 |
V1M |
Black Mountain Trail Pont |
M |
|
0 |
188 |
ROUQUETTE Marie helene |
5h27'51 |
V1F |
Palmas (12310) |
F |
|
0 |
189 |
SARTHOU Nicolas |
5h27'55 |
SEM |
Narcastet (64510) |
M |
|
0 |
190 |
PAUBERT Thomas |
5h28'11 |
SEM |
Tarbes (65000) |
M |
|
0 |
191 |
OHANA David |
5h28'58 |
SEM |
Tuc Triathlon Labastide S |
M |
|
0 |
192 |
ZOLYNIAK Fabian |
5h29'33 |
SEM |
3t Rodes (66320) |
M |
|
0 |
193 |
LE MEUR Baptiste |
5h29'55 |
SEM |
Bref Je Fais Du Trail Sai |
M |
|
0 |
194 |
DOMEC Eric |
5h30'08 |
V2M |
Fontenilles (31470) |
M |
|
0 |
195 |
RAFFEL Christophe |
5h30'11 |
V2M |
Cosatrail Toulousain Sain |
M |
|
0 |
196 |
VASNER Sebastien |
5h30'13 |
SEM |
Team Joga Fenouillet (311 |
M |
|
0 |
197 |
NORMAND Cedric |
5h30'27 |
V1M |
Benejacq (64800) |
M |
|
0 |
198 |
COCA Emmanuelle |
5h30'41 |
SEF |
Revel (31250) |
F |
|
0 |
199 |
CRESPO Joan |
5h30'57 |
SEM |
Toulouse (31500) |
M |
|
0 |
200 |
MARIE David |
5h31'10 |
V1M |
Lbcac Section Trail Deols |
M |
|
0 |
201 |
VIGNAU Olivier |
5h31'11 |
V1M |
Lbcac Section Trail Le Po |
M |
|
0 |
202 |
LACOSTE Loic |
5h31'14 |
V2M |
Pompiers 31 Varilhes (091 |
M |
|
0 |
203 |
VALLVE Marc |
5h31'45 |
V1M |
Snpc09 Roquefixade (09300 |
M |
|
0 |
204 |
RUMEAU Stephane |
5h31'51 |
SEM |
Sysses (31600) |
M |
|
0 |
205 |
LAURENT Christophe |
5h32'00 |
V2M |
Ravito Team Celtics Casa |
M |
|
0 |
206 |
PONCIN Stephane |
5h32'14 |
V1M |
Noe (31410) |
M |
|
0 |
207 |
GUY Fabien |
5h32'37 |
V1M |
Bipedes Cazeres Cazeres ( |
M |
|
0 |
208 |
SOL Frederic |
5h32'43 |
V1M |
Semelles De Plomb St Feli |
M |
|
0 |
209 |
DUPONT Philippe |
5h32'58 |
SEM |
Montesquieu avantes (0920 |
M |
|
0 |
210 |
ALBERT Cedric |
5h33'14 |
SEM |
Les Zinzins Des Coteaux 3 |
M |
|
0 |
211 |
MIXOU Lola |
5h33'22 |
SEF |
Mazeres Course Pedestre M |
F |
|
0 |
212 |
DE CARVALHO Georges |
5h33'32 |
V1M |
Ginestas X Trail Team Ras |
M |
|
0 |
213 |
HUC Cyrille |
5h34'01 |
V1M |
Balma Seysses (31600) |
M |
|
0 |
214 |
MONTSEGUR Vincent |
5h34'04 |
SEM |
Gagnac Sur Garonne (31150 |
M |
|
0 |
215 |
CASSAGNEAU Jean claude |
5h34'10 |
V1M |
Escatalens (82700) |
M |
|
0 |
216 |
DESCAMPS Xavier |
5h34'16 |
SEM |
Lavaur (81500) |
M |
|
0 |
217 |
LE BAUT Johan |
5h34'37 |
SEM |
Talence (33400) |
M |
|
0 |
218 |
GIRARD Boris |
5h34'46 |
SEM |
Ramonville Saint Agne (31 |
M |
|
0 |
219 |
BROUARD Olivier |
5h35'50 |
V1M |
Arvigna City Arvigna (091 |
M |
|
0 |
220 |
RASPEAU Guillaume |
5h36'40 |
SEM |
Trail Club De Provence Ma |
M |
|
0 |
221 |
BONNES Yves |
5h38'42 |
V3M |
Tis Thales Alenia Space G |
M |
|
0 |
222 |
CARTIER Antoine |
5h38'46 |
SEM |
Mosset (66500) |
M |
|
0 |
223 |
DEDIEU Georges |
5h38'55 |
V2M |
Lauragais Atletic Casteln |
M |
|
0 |
224 |
PONS Igor |
5h38'59 |
V1M |
Pompiers Toulouse Vion Br |
M |
|
0 |
225 |
MENGINOU David |
5h39'04 |
SEM |
Asp Toulouse Grazac (8180 |
M |
|
0 |
226 |
PINEL Ludovic |
5h39'07 |
V1M |
Ca Balma Toulouse (31500) |
M |
|
0 |
227 |
BLANDIN Stephanie |
5h39'10 |
V1F |
Athle 632 La Salvetat Sai |
F |
|
0 |
228 |
LEFEUVRE Sebastien |
5h39'13 |
V1M |
Orgeres (35230) |
M |
|
0 |
229 |
EYCHENNE Frederic |
5h39'16 |
SEM |
St Mande (94160) |
M |
|
0 |
230 |
COLOMINE Sebastien |
5h39'18 |
V1M |
Montredon Des Corbieres |
M |
|
0 |
231 |
THIRANT Sylvain |
5h39'26 |
SEM |
Arbus Running Arbus (6423 |
M |
|
0 |
232 |
COUETMEUR Patrice |
5h39'28 |
V2M |
Arbus Running Artiguelouv |
M |
|
0 |
233 |
COYCO Ludovic |
5h39'31 |
V1M |
Tresses Running Tresses ( |
M |
|
0 |
234 |
GAVALDA Stephane |
5h39'33 |
SEM |
Beziers (34500) |
M |
|
0 |
235 |
GIL Damien |
5h39'37 |
SEM |
Mazeres Courses Pedestres |
M |
|
0 |
236 |
ROUZEAUD Lionel |
5h39'39 |
SEM |
La Tour Du Crieu (09100) |
M |
|
0 |
237 |
IRURETAGOYENA Philippe |
5h39'50 |
V1M |
Baztandarrak Labenne (405 |
M |
|
0 |
238 |
SANDRE Stephane |
5h39'52 |
SEM |
Pamiers (09100) |
M |
|
0 |
239 |
ELHORRIBURE Thierry |
5h39'56 |
V1M |
Club Olympique Bayonnais |
M |
|
0 |
240 |
BOURGEOT David |
5h39'59 |
V1M |
Montjoie En Couserans (09 |
M |
|
0 |
241 |
SEROT Julien |
5h40'02 |
SEM |
Foulees Du Sou Limoux (11 |
M |
|
0 |
242 |
DOSSIN Sylvain |
5h40'04 |
V1M |
La Foulee Des 3 Quilles Q |
M |
|
0 |
243 |
SACRAMENTO Victor |
5h40'06 |
V2M |
Laroque D39olmes (09600) |
M |
|
0 |
244 |
LAFOND Alban |
5h40'10 |
SEM |
Club Olympique Bayonnais |
M |
|
0 |
245 |
DELPECH Laurent |
5h40'12 |
V1M |
Concots (46260) |
M |
|
0 |
246 |
COCARD Gilles |
5h40'16 |
V2M |
Les Semelles De Plomb Per |
M |
|
0 |
247 |
PIGNOL Ghislain |
5h40'20 |
V1M |
Les Traileurs Du Marensin |
M |
|
0 |
248 |
MERCADIER Lucas |
5h40'30 |
SEM |
Mazeres Course Pedestre M |
M |
|
0 |
249 |
OLLER Guillaume |
5h40'32 |
V1M |
Les Zinzins Des Coteaux 3 |
M |
|
0 |
250 |
DUBOS Cedric |
5h40'35 |
V1M |
Jogging Labenne Capbreton |
M |
|
0 |
251 |
MAFFRE Laurent |
5h40'37 |
V1M |
La Salvetat Saint Gilles |
M |
|
0 |
252 |
BANACH Stephan |
5h40'40 |
SEM |
Pailhes (09130) |
M |
|
0 |
253 |
ROUBY Florent |
5h40'42 |
SEM |
Saint Jean Du Falga (0910 |
M |
|
0 |
254 |
BELLUCCI Fanny |
5h40'59 |
SEF |
Saint lary (09800) |
F |
|
0 |
255 |
BELOTTI Jean marie |
5h41'24 |
V1M |
Busque (81300) |
M |
|
0 |
256 |
HERNANDEZ Olivier |
5h42'16 |
V1M |
Sogecer Cintegabelle (315 |
M |
|
0 |
257 |
BOISSELEAU Thierry |
5h43'03 |
V1M |
Lafitte vigordane (31390) |
M |
|
0 |
258 |
DESOBRY Mathieu |
5h44'17 |
SEM |
Cavanac (11570) |
M |
|
0 |
259 |
BOUSQUET Sebastien |
5h44'32 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
260 |
VIE Christophe |
5h44'34 |
V1M |
Lavelanet (09300) |
M |
|
0 |
261 |
DELPONT Didier |
5h44'38 |
V1M |
Mapaero Pamiers (09100) |
M |
|
0 |
262 |
PROSDOCIMI Eric |
5h44'40 |
V2M |
Saint Pierre De Riviere ( |
M |
|
0 |
263 |
PARDES Romain |
5h44'42 |
V1M |
Saint Pierre Du Mont (402 |
M |
|
0 |
264 |
LE FUR Maxime |
5h44'53 |
SEM |
Les Courapieds 33 Bordeau |
M |
|
0 |
265 |
RAFFY David |
5h44'55 |
SEM |
Les Courapieds 33 Bordeau |
M |
|
0 |
266 |
BEHRENS Lucas |
5h44'58 |
SEM |
Les Courapieds 33 Bordeau |
M |
|
0 |
267 |
SALABERT Eric |
5h45'01 |
V2M |
Gagnac Sur Garonne (31150 |
M |
|
0 |
268 |
MATILDE Marc |
5h45'04 |
SEM |
Miremont (31190) |
M |
|
0 |
269 |
DUFRENEAUD Stephane |
5h45'19 |
V2M |
Saint Sauveur (31790) |
M |
|
0 |
270 |
ROUAIX Simon |
5h45'22 |
SEM |
Absu Leguevin (31490) |
M |
|
0 |
271 |
DUPUY Charles antoine |
5h45'28 |
SEM |
Esprit Trail Anjou Angers |
M |
|
0 |
272 |
GARCIA Katia |
5h46'04 |
V1F |
Run Chic Pia (66380) |
F |
|
0 |
273 |
CONDOM Stephane |
5h46'34 |
V1M |
Tuc Triathlon Balma (3113 |
M |
|
0 |
274 |
VILLANUEVA Georges |
5h46'59 |
V2M |
Les Semelles De Plomb Pon |
M |
|
0 |
275 |
DARDY Ralph |
5h47'02 |
V1M |
Les Semelles De Plomb Vil |
M |
|
0 |
276 |
BOURLIER Manuel |
5h47'05 |
V1M |
Semelles De Plomb Villene |
M |
|
0 |
277 |
CHORRIER COLLET Catherine |
5h47'09 |
V2F |
Villeurbanne (69100) |
F |
|
0 |
278 |
PROUST Jerome |
5h47'12 |
V1M |
Portet Athletic Club Cgi |
M |
|
0 |
279 |
AMARDEILH Cyril |
5h47'13 |
V1M |
Cap 09 Et Acp Pamiers La |
M |
|
0 |
280 |
BLANDIN Laurent |
5h47'15 |
V1M |
La Salvetat saint gilles |
M |
|
0 |
281 |
MUNIER Benjamin |
5h47'18 |
SEM |
Mirepoix (0950) |
M |
|
0 |
282 |
GUIBERT Cyril |
5h47'19 |
SEM |
Les Zinzins Des Coteaux C |
M |
|
0 |
283 |
LAFOURCADE Thierry |
5h47'29 |
V1M |
As Blayelec Blaye (33390) |
M |
|
0 |
284 |
SAN MARTIN Fanny |
5h47'32 |
SEF |
Team Xuriak Hendaye (6470 |
F |
|
0 |
285 |
SEBBAN David |
5h47'37 |
V1M |
Lezat Sur Leze (09210) |
M |
|
0 |
286 |
MIQUEL Jean pierre |
5h47'40 |
V2M |
Aubert Et Duval Escosse ( |
M |
|
0 |
287 |
AZALBERT Benjamin |
5h48'06 |
V1M |
Albi (81000) |
M |
|
0 |
288 |
DESPREZ Olivier |
5h48'09 |
V1M |
Redeg 29 Plourin Les Morl |
M |
|
0 |
289 |
PALMAS Loic |
5h48'33 |
SEM |
L39endormi Fou Amiens (80 |
M |
|
0 |
290 |
GORGUES Sebastien |
5h48'53 |
V1M |
Les Bipedes Cazeres Labar |
M |
|
0 |
291 |
DARRICAU Sebastien |
5h48'56 |
SEM |
Cob Urcuit (64990) |
M |
|
0 |
292 |
SANCHEZ Seb |
5h48'59 |
SEM |
Lavelanet (09300) |
M |
|
0 |
293 |
ESTRADE Yohan |
5h49'02 |
SEM |
Toulouse (31400) |
M |
|
0 |
294 |
BLANC David |
5h49'06 |
V1M |
Lavelanet (09300) |
M |
|
0 |
295 |
BARDES Cyril |
5h49'25 |
V1M |
Cy972 Bordeaux (33200) |
M |
|
0 |
296 |
ZAMMIT Fabien |
5h49'59 |
SEM |
Trailoutdoor69 Lyon (6900 |
M |
|
0 |
297 |
CAPELLE Christophe |
5h50'15 |
V1M |
Les Zinzins Des Coteaux 3 |
M |
|
0 |
298 |
PERILHOU Jerome |
5h50'33 |
V1M |
Philippides Saint Paul De |
M |
|
0 |
299 |
BREMAND Sebastien |
5h50'36 |
V1M |
Lbcac Section Trail Velle |
M |
|
0 |
300 |
MUNIER Frederic |
5h50'39 |
V1M |
Portet Athletic Club Toul |
M |
|
0 |
301 |
AUDINET Severine |
5h50'41 |
V1F |
Portet Athletic Club () |
F |
|
0 |
302 |
TERROU Sylvain |
5h51'00 |
V1M |
Play2run Lalbenque (46230 |
M |
|
0 |
303 |
TREMOUILLE Arnaud |
5h52'11 |
V1M |
Bompas (66430) |
M |
|
0 |
304 |
MARLIO Jerome |
5h52'24 |
V2M |
Tuc Triathlon Toulouse (3 |
M |
|
0 |
305 |
BONOTTO Nicolas |
5h52'27 |
V1M |
Aseat Toulouse Toulouse ( |
M |
|
0 |
306 |
FERRON Benoit |
5h52'29 |
SEM |
Castelginest (31780) |
M |
|
0 |
307 |
DE ARAUJO Manuel |
5h52'55 |
V1M |
Lacroix Falgarde (31120) |
M |
|
0 |
308 |
PONT Veronique |
5h53'02 |
V1F |
Toulouse (31500) |
F |
|
0 |
309 |
LASGLEYSES Cedric |
5h53'06 |
SEM |
Saint Andre De Seignanx ( |
M |
|
0 |
310 |
JARRY Boris |
5h53'21 |
SEM |
Semeac (65600) |
M |
|
0 |
311 |
FAVENNEC Erwan |
5h53'26 |
V1M |
Athletic Club Auterivain |
M |
|
0 |
312 |
MOLINERO Xavier |
5h53'30 |
V1M |
Belesta (09300) |
M |
|
0 |
313 |
LOPEZ Karine |
5h53'37 |
V1F |
Desperado Trail Loubens L |
F |
|
0 |
314 |
GACHASSIN Olivier |
5h53'44 |
V1M |
Us Talence Talence (33400 |
M |
|
0 |
315 |
TINENA Lerys |
5h53'51 |
V2M |
La Foulee Des 3 Quilles Q |
M |
|
0 |
316 |
BUYTAERT Simon |
5h54'08 |
SEM |
Les Courapieds Bordeaux ( |
M |
|
0 |
317 |
CLERGUE Jerome |
5h54'14 |
V1M |
Varilhes (09120) |
M |
|
0 |
318 |
VERHEYDE Christophe |
5h54'21 |
V1M |
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs C |
M |
|
0 |
319 |
FOUSSARIGUES Mehdi |
5h54'24 |
SEM |
Belcaire (11340) |
M |
|
0 |
320 |
CASSAGNAUD Cedric |
5h54'27 |
V1M |
Raissac (09300) |
M |
|
0 |
321 |
CASALE Jerome |
5h54'31 |
SEM |
Orteil En Pointe Toulouse |
M |
|
0 |
322 |
FOISSAC Remy |
5h55'29 |
SEM |
Traildumourtis Huos (3121 |
M |
|
0 |
323 |
MASCARO Philippe |
5h55'31 |
V2M |
traildumourtis Marignac |
M |
|
0 |
324 |
CHEVY William |
5h55'40 |
SEM |
Type 1 Running Team Borde |
M |
|
0 |
325 |
JOURET Joel |
5h55'43 |
V1M |
Foulee Des 3 Quilles Quil |
M |
|
0 |
326 |
MILLON Damien |
5h55'47 |
SEM |
Bref Je Fais Du Trail Lhe |
M |
|
0 |
327 |
DIEU Jeremy |
5h55'48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
328 |
DELMAS Benoit |
5h56'01 |
SEM |
Lyon (69008) |
M |
|
0 |
329 |
DASQUE Julien |
5h56'09 |
SEM |
Los Beths Caminares Lanne |
M |
|
0 |
330 |
BEAU Alexandre |
5h56'18 |
V1M |
Beauzelle (31700) |
M |
|
0 |
331 |
MARFAING Mathias |
5h56'31 |
V2M |
Narbonne (11100) |
M |
|
0 |
332 |
CABANDE David |
5h56'51 |
SEM |
Union Sportive Simorraine |
M |
|
0 |
333 |
MURO Benjamin |
5h56'54 |
SEM |
Toulouse (31200) |
M |
|
0 |
334 |
GOURNAY Aurelie |
5h57'05 |
SEF |
Authon Ebeon (17770) |
F |
|
0 |
335 |
GOMEZ Steve |
5h57'08 |
SEM |
Lavelanet (09300) |
M |
|
0 |
336 |
COUILLAULT Etienne |
5h57'11 |
SEM |
Maureilhan (34370) |
M |
|
0 |
337 |
FLAMBEAUX Charlotte |
5h57'13 |
V1F |
Acp Aurignac (31420) |
F |
|
0 |
338 |
LOTIS Nelly |
5h57'15 |
V1F |
Acp Association Coureurs |
F |
|
0 |
339 |
COMBRES Frederic |
5h57'19 |
SEM |
Merenvielle (31530) |
M |
|
0 |
340 |
CABEZAS Nicolas |
5h57'22 |
SEM |
Spiridon Club Pays D39olm |
M |
|
0 |
341 |
PAPAIX Alain |
5h57'27 |
V2M |
Busque (81300) |
M |
|
0 |
342 |
JON Charriton |
5h57'44 |
SEM |
Biarritz () |
M |
|
0 |
343 |
SYLVESTRE Yannick |
5h58'01 |
SEM |
Belpech (11420) |
M |
|
0 |
344 |
NAVARRO Nicole |
5h58'04 |
V2F |
Rieux De Pelleport (09120 |
F |
|
0 |
345 |
ALBERTS David |
5h58'07 |
V1M |
Asp Toulouse Dourgne (811 |
M |
|
0 |
346 |
CAROFF Sabrina |
5h58'08 |
SEF |
Forca Trail Corneilla La |
F |
|
0 |
347 |
SIRE Jean maurice |
5h58'12 |
V1M |
Mazeres Course Pedestre M |
M |
|
0 |
348 |
TISSIER Sylvain |
5h58'18 |
V1M |
Ac Auterive Auterive (311 |
M |
|
0 |
349 |
HARDY Florian |
5h58'25 |
SEM |
Les Zinzins Des Coteaux 3 |
M |
|
0 |
350 |
VIDAL Jean michel |
5h58'28 |
V1M |
Herserou La Bastide Sur L |
M |
|
0 |
351 |
TUFFREAU Quentin |
5h58'31 |
SEM |
Les Zinzins Des Coteaux 3 |
M |
|
0 |
352 |
VENZAL Sebastien |
5h59'13 |
SEM |
Castanet (81150) |
M |
|
0 |
353 |
VARLET Christian |
5h59'47 |
V2M |
Lbcac Section Trail Vouil |
M |
|
0 |
354 |
PAILHES Loic |
6h00'48 |
V1M |
La Roue Verte Lacroix Fal |
M |
|
0 |
355 |
VENZAL Christophe |
6h01'05 |
SEM |
Team Btc Trail St Juery ( |
M |
|
0 |
356 |
RODRIGUEZ Sylvain |
6h01'26 |
V1M |
Ras 11590 02 Rue Joseph D |
M |
|
0 |
357 |
CROS Jacques |
6h01'42 |
V4M |
Spiridon Clud Des Pays D' |
M |
|
0 |
358 |
DELMAS Helene |
6h01'49 |
SEF |
Embrun (05200) |
F |
|
0 |
359 |
IBANEZ Estelle |
6h01'51 |
V1F |
Betes De Trail Padern (11 |
F |
|
0 |
360 |
BARRE Guillaume |
6h02'31 |
SEM |
Frouzins (31270) |
M |
|
0 |
361 |
VERNEUIL Marquesia |
6h02'34 |
V1F |
Merville (31330) |
F |
|
0 |
362 |
DELLACH Andre |
6h02'43 |
V1M |
Forca Trail Corbere (6613 |
M |
|
0 |
363 |
MONGENOT Guillaume |
6h02'57 |
SEM |
Le Soler (66270) |
M |
|
0 |
364 |
PORTES Frederic |
6h03'32 |
V2M |
Villeneuve La Comptal (11 |
M |
|
0 |
365 |
TAPPARO Benoit |
6h03'34 |
SEM |
La Salvetat saint gilles |
M |
|
0 |
366 |
FOURNIE Georges |
6h03'55 |
V3M |
St Jean De Verges (09000) |
M |
|
0 |
367 |
GINESTE Pascal |
6h04'02 |
SEM |
Spiridon Club Du Pays D39 |
M |
|
0 |
368 |
SANCHEZ Regis |
6h04'05 |
V2M |
Spiridon Club Pays D39olm |
M |
|
0 |
369 |
BARBARA Pierre |
6h04'27 |
V1M |
Mazeres Course Pedestre M |
M |
|
0 |
370 |
SOULA Vincent |
6h05'05 |
SEM |
Toulouse (31500) |
M |
|
0 |
371 |
FELIX Marie |
6h05'08 |
SEF |
Aptavita Saint cyprien (6 |
F |
|
0 |
372 |
AMBROGGIANI Sylvain |
6h05'11 |
SEM |
Aptavita St Andre (66690) |
M |
|
0 |
373 |
CATALAN Jacques |
6h05'14 |
V2M |
Team Trail Saint Quirc St |
M |
|
0 |
374 |
SENEGAS Patrick |
6h05'27 |
V2M |
Les Courapieds Bordeaux ( |
M |
|
0 |
375 |
GALY Christelle |
6h05'30 |
V1F |
Les Courapieds Salles (33 |
F |
|
0 |
376 |
BARE Marie france |
6h06'18 |
V1F |
Courir A Fontenilles Font |
F |
|
0 |
377 |
TRIHAN Eric |
6h06'21 |
V1M |
Fonsorbes (31470) |
M |
|
0 |
378 |
CHEVALIER Matthieu |
6h06'24 |
SEM |
Toulouse Cms Toulouse (31 |
M |
|
0 |
379 |
GARBAYE Romain |
6h06'30 |
SEM |
Pinsaguel (31120) |
M |
|
0 |
380 |
GARCIA Ludovic |
6h06'50 |
V1M |
Les Semelles De Plombs Pi |
M |
|
0 |
381 |
GALY Benjamin |
6h07'28 |
SEM |
A Coeur Vaillant Rien D39 |
M |
|
0 |
382 |
BOUINOT Eric |
6h07'31 |
V2M |
Serial Azimut Saintongeai |
M |
|
0 |
383 |
CALVET Fabienne |
6h07'58 |
V2F |
Mazeres Course Pedestre M |
F |
|
0 |
384 |
KEROUEDAN Didier |
6h08'02 |
V1M |
Mazeres Course Pedestre M |
M |
|
0 |
385 |
VALETTE Sebastien |
6h09'11 |
V1M |
Heavy Legs Castanet Tolos |
M |
|
0 |
386 |
LATGE Jean yves |
6h09'16 |
SEM |
Montreal (11290) |
M |
|
0 |
387 |
SANCHEZ Julia |
6h10'00 |
SEF |
Ginestas X Trail Narbonne |
F |
|
0 |
388 |
CHAPELLE Raphael |
6h10'05 |
V1M |
Tarnos () |
M |
|
0 |
389 |
ANGLADE Christophe |
6h10'12 |
V1M |
La Bastide De Besplas (09 |
M |
|
0 |
390 |
PALMAS Olivier |
6h10'15 |
SEM |
Endormi Fou Les Issards ( |
M |
|
0 |
391 |
FAITG Marlies |
6h12'25 |
V1F |
Les Semelles De Plomb Bom |
F |
|
0 |
392 |
MAINFROY Olivier |
6h12'29 |
V2M |
Ac auterive Grazac (31190 |
M |
|
0 |
393 |
MESTRIE Vincent |
6h12'32 |
SEM |
Lasserre Pradere Cyclo Vt |
M |
|
0 |
394 |
TAHIRI Nabil |
6h12'38 |
V1M |
Airbus Running Toulouse ( |
M |
|
0 |
395 |
MICHEL Thomas |
6h12'40 |
V1M |
Beauzelle (31700) |
M |
|
0 |
396 |
SEGUINEL Yann |
6h12'42 |
SEM |
Les Zinzins Des Coteaux 3 |
M |
|
0 |
397 |
DECAYEUX Philippe |
6h12'49 |
V1M |
Cap 09 Amplaing (09400) |
M |
|
0 |
398 |
GENDRE Raphael |
6h13'17 |
SEM |
Blagnac (31700) |
M |
|
0 |
399 |
MANACH Bruno |
6h13'19 |
V2M |
Beaumont Sur Leze (31870) |
M |
|
0 |
400 |
GALINDO Nicolas lionel |
6h13'26 |
V1M |
La Diroma Pas De La Case |
M |
|
0 |
401 |
BOURGES Hugues |
6h13'30 |
V2M |
Zinzins Des Coteaux 31 Sa |
M |
|
0 |
402 |
CABALLERO Eric |
6h13'47 |
V1M |
Castres (81100) |
M |
|
0 |
403 |
LEROUX Christian |
6h14'26 |
V1M |
Spiridon Club Du Pays D O |
M |
|
0 |
404 |
AVEDILLO Xavier |
6h14'43 |
SEM |
Fonbeauzard (31140) |
M |
|
0 |
405 |
MENDIBURU Serge |
6h14'58 |
V1M |
Club Olympique Bayonnais |
M |
|
0 |
406 |
CAMBERABERO Gregory |
6h15'00 |
SEM |
Cob Boucau (64340) |
M |
|
0 |
407 |
CAUJOLLE Caroline |
6h15'06 |
SEF |
Team Trail Roquefort Les |
F |
|
0 |
408 |
SAOUT Sylvain |
6h15'09 |
V1M |
Cintegabelle (31550) |
M |
|
0 |
409 |
COTTET Julien |
6h15'14 |
SEM |
Auterive (31190) |
M |
|
0 |
410 |
VIALLE Laurent |
6h15'20 |
V1M |
Lavelanet (09300) |
M |
|
0 |
411 |
CHARTIER Theo |
6h15'43 |
SEM |
Toulouse (31400) |
M |
|
0 |
412 |
BRABANT Philippe |
6h16'25 |
V2M |
Fonsorbes (31470) |
M |
|
0 |
413 |
RUEFF Laurent |
6h16'40 |
V1M |
Les Irreductibles Bipedes |
M |
|
0 |
414 |
CAUSSAT Sebastien |
6h17'01 |
SEM |
Asp Toulouse Tournefeuill |
M |
|
0 |
415 |
RONDEAU Benoit |
6h17'04 |
V1M |
Laval (53000) |
M |
|
0 |
416 |
NEDONCELLE Eric |
6h17'30 |
V1M |
Acp11 Carcassonne (11000) |
M |
|
0 |
417 |
GOMES Joaquim |
6h18'07 |
V1M |
Bref Je Fais Du Trail Tar |
M |
|
0 |
418 |
PETIT Jerome |
6h18'19 |
V1M |
Venansault (85190) |
M |
|
0 |
419 |
DE ROULHAC Laurent |
6h18'38 |
V1M |
Bibiteam Caunes Minervois |
M |
|
0 |
420 |
MANTIN Bulle |
6h18'44 |
V1F |
Les Zinzins Des Coteaux 3 |
F |
|
0 |
421 |
SANCHEZ Christophe |
6h18'46 |
V1M |
Les Zinzins Des Coteaux 3 |
M |
|
0 |
422 |
FALLOTTE Michael |
6h19'10 |
V1M |
La Roche Sur Yon (85000) |
M |
|
0 |
423 |
BONNES Gregory |
6h20'27 |
SEM |
Fajac La Relenque (11410) |
M |
|
0 |
424 |
LE GUEN Florence |
6h20'32 |
V2F |
Tarbes Pyrenees Athletism |
F |
|
0 |
425 |
ORTEGA Manu |
6h20'54 |
SEM |
Fontenilles (31470) |
M |
|
0 |
426 |
GUILLEMAIN Florence |
6h21'44 |
SEF |
Caj 78 Conde Sur Vesgre ( |
F |
|
0 |
427 |
BRILLE Stephane |
6h21'57 |
SEM |
Aseat Aussonne (31700) |
M |
|
0 |
428 |
MERIC Nicolas |
6h22'11 |
SEM |
Salles (33770) |
M |
|
0 |
429 |
REMUZEAU Rebecca |
6h22'14 |
V1F |
Athletic Club Angerien Fo |
F |
|
0 |
430 |
LANDRIAU Romuald |
6h22'16 |
SEM |
Ca Luconnais |
M |
|
0 |
431 |
PONTICO Judith |
6h22'37 |
V1F |
Tarbes Pyrenees Athletism |
F |
|
0 |
432 |
BRISSET Etienne |
6h23'04 |
SEM |
Lavergne (46500) |
M |
|
0 |
433 |
MOOS Victorien |
6h23'07 |
SEM |
Auterive (31190) |
M |
|
0 |
434 |
BOUCHAUD Sylvain |
6h23'31 |
SEM |
Saubens (31600) |
M |
|
0 |
435 |
BERNARD Eric |
6h24'58 |
V1M |
Le Poire Sur Vie (85170) |
M |
|
0 |
436 |
RIVIERE Fabrice |
6h25'03 |
V1M |
Saint Jeannet (06640) |
M |
|
0 |
437 |
LEBLOND Jerome |
6h25'06 |
V1M |
Toulon (83200) |
M |
|
0 |
438 |
LADURELLE Sebastien |
6h25'08 |
SEM |
Pamiers (09100) |
M |
|
0 |
439 |
MONNIER Sebastien |
6h25'11 |
V1M |
Auterive (31190) |
M |
|
0 |
440 |
TAPIA Florencio |
6h25'23 |
V3M |
Cap A Mount Rieux De Pell |
M |
|
0 |
441 |
CALESTROUPAT Thierry |
6h25'40 |
SEM |
Fenouillet (31150) |
M |
|
0 |
442 |
FOURNIER Mathieu |
6h26'33 |
SEM |
Disp Toulouse Pamiers (09 |
M |
|
0 |
443 |
MIRO Vincent |
6h28'57 |
V1M |
Perpignan (66000) |
M |
|
0 |
444 |
FERNANDEZ Eric |
6h29'02 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
445 |
BEAUZOR Francis |
6h29'24 |
V1M |
Alan (31420) |
M |
|
0 |
446 |
TESTARD Luc |
6h29'28 |
V2M |
Pradines (46090) |
M |
|
0 |
447 |
SERRET Nicolas |
6h29'33 |
V1M |
Elan De Canohes Perpignan |
M |
|
0 |
448 |
BRUEL Hugues |
6h29'45 |
SEM |
Saint Girons (09200) |
M |
|
0 |
449 |
BOUCIF Rabah |
6h29'55 |
SEM |
Artigues Pres Bordeaux (3 |
M |
|
0 |
450 |
LEJON Thierry |
6h30'05 |
V2M |
Athle 632 Plaisance Du To |
M |
|
0 |
451 |
NONNON Aude |
6h30'19 |
V1F |
Mazeres Course Pedestre M |
F |
|
0 |
452 |
CORNEL Cathy |
6h30'20 |
V1F |
Cap Amount Crampagna (091 |
F |
|
0 |
453 |
PECOUT Stephanie |
6h31'21 |
V1F |
Spiridon Pays D'olmes Nal |
F |
|
0 |
454 |
BERDAGUE Thierry |
6h31'25 |
V1M |
Le Soler (66270) |
M |
|
0 |
455 |
SALVIGNOL Joel |
6h31'41 |
V1M |
Desperado Trail Montegut |
M |
|
0 |
456 |
QUERE Francois |
6h32'09 |
SEM |
St Herblain (44800) |
M |
|
0 |
457 |
FABIANI Philippe |
6h33'03 |
V2M |
Caroux X Trail Lagarrigue |
M |
|
0 |
458 |
LOISELLE Thierry |
6h33'06 |
SEM |
Team Trouley Trouley laba |
M |
|
0 |
459 |
BRIDOUX Arnaud |
6h33'30 |
SEM |
Cahors Tri Pradines (4609 |
M |
|
0 |
460 |
GODEFROY Pierre |
6h33'50 |
SEM |
Toulouse (31200) |
M |
|
0 |
461 |
LAFOURCADE Caroline |
6h33'56 |
V1F |
Jogging Labenne Labenne ( |
F |
|
0 |
462 |
MERCADIER Yoann |
6h34'02 |
SEM |
Lavelanet (09300) |
M |
|
0 |
463 |
CLARIMON Olivier |
6h34'15 |
V1M |
Saint Genies Bellevue (31 |
M |
|
0 |
464 |
GUEHO Regis |
6h35'06 |
V1M |
Jogging Club Le Poire Sur |
M |
|
0 |
465 |
CROS Adeline |
6h35'29 |
V2F |
Les Foulees Du Kercorb So |
F |
|
0 |
466 |
DECOUT Laurent |
6h35'37 |
V1M |
Fonsorbes (31470) |
M |
|
0 |
467 |
MONLEZUN Emilie |
6h37'04 |
SEF |
Running Ordizan Club Juil |
F |
|
0 |
468 |
DE FREITAS Christophe |
6h37'20 |
V1M |
Vo2max Surba (09400) |
M |
|
0 |
469 |
ROUQUET Vincent |
6h38'30 |
SEM |
Labastide St Sernin (3162 |
M |
|
0 |
470 |
SAPORTE Teddy |
6h38'32 |
SEM |
Portet Athletic Club Cast |
M |
|
0 |
471 |
MORANTE Nicolas |
6h38'35 |
V1M |
Troye D'ariege (09500) |
M |
|
0 |
472 |
ROUBY Patrick |
6h38'39 |
V2M |
Saint Jean Du Falga (0910 |
M |
|
0 |
473 |
SERRES Dominique |
6h38'42 |
V1M |
Muret (31600) |
M |
|
0 |
474 |
GOMEZ Jean francois |
6h38'51 |
V2M |
Herm (09000) |
M |
|
0 |
475 |
MORIN Nathalie |
6h39'07 |
V1F |
Roc Tarbes (65000) |
F |
|
0 |
476 |
ESCOULA Christelle |
6h39'11 |
V1F |
Tpa Trouley Labarthe (651 |
F |
|
0 |
477 |
LALLEMAND Laurent |
6h39'17 |
V1M |
Jogging Labenne Saubion ( |
M |
|
0 |
478 |
CLARY Dominique |
6h39'31 |
V2M |
Labastide Saves (32130) |
M |
|
0 |
479 |
BURGER Lauriane |
6h39'35 |
SEF |
Courir Ariege Pyrenees Mo |
F |
|
0 |
480 |
CAPELLA Florent |
6h39'41 |
V1M |
Courir Ariege Pyrenees Co |
M |
|
0 |
481 |
DISCALA Marie francoise |
6h39'46 |
SEF |
Les Foulees Du Kercorb So |
F |
|
0 |
482 |
FORLONG Campbell |
6h41'07 |
V2M |
Hamilton (3400) |
M |
|
0 |
483 |
FAITG Boris |
6h41'16 |
V1M |
Les Semelles De Plomb Bom |
M |
|
0 |
484 |
NOURRIGAT Karine |
6h42'16 |
V1F |
Monbrun (32600) |
F |
|
0 |
485 |
BRU Daniel |
6h42'33 |
V2M |
Burlats (81100) |
M |
|
0 |
486 |
AMALRIC Emmanuel |
6h42'47 |
V2M |
Frejeville Frejeville (81 |
M |
|
0 |
487 |
BRAY Marc |
6h43'58 |
V2M |
Quillan (11500) |
M |
|
0 |
488 |
GRELET Renaud |
6h44'33 |
SEM |
Rotterdam (3039dw) |
M |
|
0 |
489 |
LEGENDRE Vincent |
6h44'36 |
SEM |
Team Rodrigo Toulouse (31 |
M |
|
0 |
490 |
ROTH Alain |
6h45'42 |
V2M |
Montberon (31140) |
M |
|
0 |
491 |
BAHUAUD Celine |
6h48'06 |
SEF |
Au Taquet 44 Lavau Sur Lo |
F |
|
0 |
492 |
BAHUAUD Gaetan |
6h48'09 |
V1M |
Au Taquet 44 Lavau Sur Lo |
M |
|
0 |
493 |
CROS Malaury |
6h49'30 |
SEF |
Montpellier (34080) |
F |
|
0 |
494 |
DARAUT Stephane |
6h49'35 |
V1M |
Rieumes Longages (31410) |
M |
|
0 |
495 |
MOUTARDE Estelle |
6h49'40 |
SEF |
Atlhetic Club Angerien Sa |
F |
|
0 |
496 |
DEJEAN Cedric |
6h50'00 |
SEM |
Aups (83630) |
M |
|
0 |
497 |
RUNNER 1703 |
6h50'24 |
SEM |
Runner 1703 |
M |
|
0 |
498 |
BROSSARD Thomas |
6h50'53 |
SEM |
Uac Brioux Perigne (79170 |
M |
|
0 |
499 |
CHALUMEAU Bertrand |
6h51'33 |
V1M |
Livron Sur Drome (26250) |
M |
|
0 |
500 |
GALISSIER Sebastien |
6h51'47 |
V1M |
Rives Du Tarn Running Mar |
M |
|
0 |
501 |
GALISSIER Matthieu |
6h51'50 |
SEM |
Acap Pressins Le Pont de |
M |
|
0 |
502 |
BARSALOU Karine |
6h52'15 |
SEM |
Team Ras 11590 Salleles |
M |
|
0 |
503 |
MOREL Fabien |
6h52'18 |
SEM |
Canohes (66680) |
M |
|
0 |
504 |
VERDIER Benjamin |
6h52'20 |
SEM |
Saint Maurice (94410 ) |
M |
|
0 |
505 |
CALVET Claude |
6h54'01 |
V2M |
Mazeres Course Pedestre M |
M |
|
0 |
506 |
CAPITTA Arnold |
6h54'03 |
V1M |
Mazeres Course Pedestre L |
M |
|
0 |
507 |
MALGRANGE Maryline |
6h54'06 |
V2F |
Serial Azimut Saintongeai |
F |
|
0 |
508 |
SAVEL Guilhem |
6h55'11 |
SEM |
Marcheprime (33380) |
M |
|
0 |
509 |
CANAL Celine |
6h55'15 |
SEF |
Arignac (09400) |
F |
|
0 |
510 |
SOURD Mickael |
6h55'24 |
V1M |
Narbonne (11100) |
M |
|
0 |
511 |
GAUBIL Laure |
6h57'30 |
SEF |
Finhan (82700) |
F |
|
0 |
512 |
COMBES Julien |
6h57'46 |
SEM |
Cac Caussade Negrepelisse |
M |
|
0 |
513 |
ZOLYNIAK Romuald |
6h59'01 |
SEM |
Planezes (66720) |
M |
|
0 |
514 |
ROUVIERE Sebastien |
6h59'26 |
V1M |
Festival Des Hospitaliers |
M |
|
0 |
515 |
VIALA Philippe |
6h59'28 |
V1M |
Festival Des Hospitaliers |
M |
|
0 |
516 |
BARRANTES Carlos |
6h59'36 |
V2M |
Ganac (09000) |
M |
|
0 |
517 |
BARROMES Muriel |
7h00'40 |
V1F |
Jogging Labenne Labenne ( |
F |
|
0 |
518 |
PERROCHEAU Johan |
7h01'33 |
V1M |
Chateau D39olonne (85180) |
M |
|
0 |
519 |
NILON Joel |
7h01'42 |
V2M |
Soc Catala Leguevin (3149 |
M |
|
0 |
520 |
GUIBERT Romain |
7h01'45 |
SEM |
Les Zinzins Des Coteaux 3 |
M |
|
0 |
521 |
BRUNET Isabelle |
7h03'37 |
SEF |
Portet Athletic Club Cast |
F |
|
0 |
522 |
CAHUZAC Deborah |
7h03'53 |
V1F |
Boussens (31360) |
F |
|
0 |
523 |
FERNANDES Jordan |
7h04'25 |
SEM |
Montgailhard (09330) |
M |
|
0 |
524 |
BANQUET Frederic |
7h04'29 |
V1M |
Labastide Saint Georges ( |
M |
|
0 |
525 |
BLONDEAU Damien |
7h04'33 |
SEM |
Pompier Foix Vernajoul (0 |
M |
|
0 |
526 |
VARAIS Andy |
7h06'32 |
SEM |
Ca Balma / Acp11 Carcason |
M |
|
0 |
527 |
DAVID Nathalie |
7h07'09 |
SEF |
Tarbes Pyrenees Athletism |
F |
|
0 |
528 |
RIANT Sebastien |
7h07'18 |
V1M |
Saint Jean De Monts Soull |
M |
|
0 |
529 |
BAUZA Manuel |
7h07'20 |
V1M |
Soif2run Saint Jean De Mo |
M |
|
0 |
530 |
CACAULT Olivier |
7h07'22 |
V1M |
La Barre De Monts (85550) |
M |
|
0 |
531 |
BIRE Davy |
7h09'46 |
V1M |
Thorigny (85480) |
M |
|
0 |
532 |
MASSUYES Nicolas |
7h10'17 |
SEM |
Lisle Sur Tarn (81310) |
M |
|
0 |
533 |
JULIA Vincent |
7h14'25 |
SEM |
Team Joga Fenouillet (311 |
M |
|
0 |
534 |
MORISSEAU Helene |
7h14'29 |
V1F |
Run In Niort Chauray (791 |
F |
|
0 |
535 |
RAMBAUD Patrice |
7h14'40 |
V2M |
Montredon Des Corbieres ( |
M |
|
0 |
536 |
PETIT Gaston |
7h18'09 |
V1M |
Aclr La Roche Sur Yon (85 |
M |
|
0 |
537 |
LOISELLE Elodie |
7h18'33 |
SEF |
Team Trouley Trouley laba |
F |
|
0 |
538 |
SILVESTRE Jean pierre |
7h19'47 |
V3M |
Les Foulees Du Kercorb Ch |
M |
|
0 |
539 |
REY Claude |
7h20'11 |
V2F |
Lavelanet (09309) |
F |
|
0 |
540 |
LACROIX LAGRANDEUR Cedric |
7h20'14 |
V1M |
Grenade (31330) |
M |
|
0 |
541 |
ARABEYRE Pierre |
7h21'04 |
SEM |
Team Decathlon Arabaux (0 |
M |
|
0 |
542 |
GALBAN Simon |
7h21'07 |
SEM |
Toulouse (31400) |
M |
|
0 |
543 |
RUNNER 1701 |
7h21'09 |
SEM |
Runner 1701 |
M |
|
0 |
544 |
GAI Sandra |
7h21'11 |
V1F |
Foulee Des Trois Quilles |
F |
|
0 |
545 |
ELEFTHERIOU Stephanie |
7h21'14 |
V1F |
Perpignan (66000) |
F |
|
0 |
546 |
BOULBET Xavier |
7h21'50 |
V1M |
Saint Pierre De Riviere ( |
M |
|
0 |
547 |
HUEBER Frederic |
7h22'52 |
V1M |
St Jean Lasseille (66300) |
M |
|
0 |
548 |
SANCHEZ Robert |
7h23'10 |
V2M |
Aucun Pamiers (09100) |
M |
|
0 |
549 |
PASQUALI Eric |
7h26'29 |
V1M |
Asd Depeche Du Midi Bonre |
M |
|
0 |
550 |
MORCILLO Xavier |
7h27'41 |
SEM |
Beerunner Semalens (81570 |
M |
|
0 |
551 |
BERGE Bernard |
7h30'45 |
V3M |
Cugnaux (31270) |
M |
|
0 |
552 |
DUPAS Cecile |
7h37'36 |
SEF |
Angerien St Martin De Jui |
F |
|
0 |
553 |
LAMAUD Jean baptiste |
7h47'11 |
SEM |
Club Athletique Villenava |
M |
|
0 |
554 |
QUEYRENS Marine |
7h51'11 |
SEF |
Toulouse (31200) |
F |
|
0 |
555 |
SENDRAL Romain |
7h51'14 |
SEM |
Toulouse (31200) |
M |
|
0 |
556 |
BASTIAN Frank |
7h51'16 |
SEM |
Toulouse (31200) |
M |
|
0 |
557 |
GUILLERM Julie |
7h51'57 |
SEF |
Gruissan (11430) |
F |
|
0 |
558 |
PROVENSOL Sabine |
7h52'02 |
V1F |
Quillan1 () |
F |
|
0 |
559 |
CARBONELL Jennifer |
7h52'05 |
SEF |
La Foulee Des Trois Quill |
F |
|
0 |
560 |
LAPEGUE Myriam |
7h55'40 |
V2F |
Ravitoteam/vtt Labenne La |
F |
|
0 |
561 |
FEIGEAN Florence |
8h04'07 |
V1F |
Angers (49100) |
F |
|
0 |
562 |
SABATTE Pierre |
8h04'09 |
V2M |
Beaucouze (49070) |
M |
|
0 |
563 |
LAMBERT Christophe |
8h04'11 |
V2M |
Angers (49000) |
M |
|
0 |
564 |
DEFREVILLE Emmanuelle |
8h07'03 |
V1F |
Kekes Du Bocage Cergy Le |
F |
|
0 |
565 |
LE CUR Daniel |
8h07'07 |
V3M |
Kekes Du Bocage Osny (955 |
M |
|
0 |
566 |
BUFFARD Virginie |
8h10'34 |
V1F |
Livron Sur Drome (26250) |
F |
|
0 |
567 |
RUNNER 1702 |
8h12'27 |
SEM |
Runner 1702 |
M |
|
0 |
568 |
IZQUIERDO Alain |
8h21'45 |
V3M |
Vo2 Max Tarascon Mercus G |
M |
|
0 |
569 |
PILLET Marie pierre |
8h30'44 |
V2F |
Serial Azimut Saintongeai |
F |
|
0 |
570 |
PILLET Laurent |
8h30'47 |
V2M |
Serial Azimut Saintongeai |
M |
|
0 |
571 |
FAU Dominique |
8h39'20 |
V2M |
Sans Club Saint Genies Be |
M |
|
0 |
572 |
TOLEDO Vanessa |
8h42'11 |
SEF |
Laroque D39olmes (09600) |
F |
|
0 |
573 |
PAUBERT Alain |
8h51'22 |
V3M |
Rouen (76000) |
M |
|
0 |
574 |
OUF Patrick |
8h54'45 |
V2M |
Camparan (65170) |
M |
|
0 |
575 |
CASSE Fabrice |
9h41'22 |
V1M |
1 Er Rcp Montgailhard (09 |
M |
|
0 |