1 |
AZPIROZ AZPIROZ Ion |
7h06'20 |
SEM |
Hoka One One Spain Berast |
M |
|
0 |
2 |
MASSOU Pascal |
7h27'03 |
SEM |
Team Craft/salming/i Run |
M |
|
0 |
3 |
VARONA Gregoire |
7h31'07 |
V1M |
Acp/team Bonnery Arvigna |
M |
|
0 |
4 |
GONZALEZ RODRIGO Ruben |
7h31'36 |
V1M |
Team Race Land Cangas De |
M |
|
0 |
5 |
ZALDUNBIDE LEGARRA Erlantz |
7h31'38 |
SEM |
Zaldai Mendi Taldea Iurre |
M |
|
0 |
6 |
BIARD Antoine |
7h51'02 |
SEM |
A py Trail // Coaching Op |
M |
|
0 |
7 |
MARCO Gerald |
7h51'05 |
SEM |
Teamrunlibre Pamiers (091 |
M |
|
0 |
8 |
GAILLARD Pascal |
7h57'27 |
V2M |
Running Club Elusate Mouc |
M |
|
0 |
9 |
HAACK Jean christophe |
7h59'33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
10 |
BUFFARD Sebastien |
8h00'42 |
SEM |
Team Uglow optisport Mont |
M |
|
0 |
11 |
MONNEREAU Florian |
8h08'02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
12 |
SERRERO Marc |
8h09'33 |
V2M |
Vtt Montagrier Chancelade |
M |
|
0 |
13 |
THISSE Guillaume |
8h10'52 |
V1M |
Villate (31860) |
M |
|
0 |
14 |
DELIKAT Patrick |
8h13'04 |
V1M |
Montauban (82000) |
M |
|
0 |
15 |
PAULY Jocelyne |
8h14'43 |
V1F |
Givres De Nay Pau (64000) |
F |
1ere F |
0 |
16 |
RIVES Martial |
8h15'47 |
SEM |
Les Pieds Niques Floirac |
M |
|
0 |
17 |
KAGERER Corine |
8h16'52 |
V1F |
Wetzikon (8620) |
F |
2eme F |
0 |
18 |
ESCUDERO MARTINEZ Marta |
8h16'53 |
SEF |
Race Land Cangas De Onis |
F |
3eme F |
0 |
19 |
FOUCRAS Benoit |
8h20'29 |
V1M |
Club Natation Barceloneta |
M |
|
0 |
20 |
JEANNIN Nicolas |
8h30'32 |
SEM |
Toulouse (31400) |
M |
|
0 |
21 |
BREJAUD Cyrille |
8h30'35 |
V1M |
Lbcac Paulhac (43100) |
M |
|
0 |
22 |
DURAND Boris |
8h32'45 |
SEM |
Team Bonnery / Mazeres Co |
M |
|
0 |
23 |
BLANCHET Juliette |
8h34'43 |
SEF |
Team Vibram St Martin D U |
F |
|
0 |
24 |
DIEDRICH Christophe |
8h35'12 |
V2M |
Traileur Du Mole Megevett |
M |
|
0 |
25 |
DUBOS David |
8h36'30 |
V1M |
Traid.fr Les Courapieds C |
M |
|
0 |
26 |
DEHAIS Thierry |
8h37'10 |
V2M |
Trail De Guerledan Noyal |
M |
|
0 |
27 |
TRIGUEROS GARROTE Silvia ainhoa |
8h38'59 |
V1F |
Race Land Abadio (48220) |
F |
|
0 |
28 |
VERGNES David |
8h45'22 |
V1M |
Athletic Club Auterive Au |
M |
|
0 |
29 |
LASSERRE Eric |
8h46'51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
30 |
DOS SANTOS Cyril |
8h47'24 |
SEM |
Les Givres De Nay Asson ( |
M |
|
0 |
31 |
DUHALDE Thomas |
8h50'29 |
SEM |
Occitan Triath Long Lanta |
M |
|
0 |
32 |
ABELLANEDA Jerome |
8h50'58 |
V1M |
Spiridon Club Pays D'olme |
M |
|
0 |
33 |
RESCANIERES Julien |
8h51'00 |
SEM |
Team Trail Roquefort 09 R |
M |
|
0 |
34 |
FAVRE Christophe |
8h51'03 |
V1M |
Carcassonne (11000) |
M |
|
0 |
35 |
ROUMIEU Frederic |
8h52'21 |
SEM |
Varilhes (09120) |
M |
|
0 |
36 |
CROS Jean pierre |
8h52'51 |
V1M |
Foulee Des Trois Quilles |
M |
|
0 |
37 |
DUMORA Gabriel |
8h53'12 |
SEM |
Beauville No Team Trail B |
M |
|
0 |
38 |
EL HALLOUF GONZALEZ Ismael |
8h54'18 |
SEM |
La Barra Jove Sant Joan L |
M |
|
0 |
39 |
THIBAULT Cedric |
8h58'41 |
V1M |
Gan (64290) |
M |
|
0 |
40 |
BLANCHET Jerome |
8h59'16 |
SEM |
Team Trail La Burthe Laru |
M |
|
0 |
41 |
LOYAU Stephane |
9h00'31 |
SEM |
Brassac (09000) |
M |
|
0 |
42 |
LABONNE Laurent |
9h02'06 |
SEM |
Les Courapieds 33 Bordeau |
M |
|
0 |
43 |
AUBIN Sebastien |
9h05'03 |
SEM |
Castelnau Le Lez (34170) |
M |
|
0 |
44 |
GUILLEMAIN Regis |
9h05'23 |
V1M |
Caj78 Conde Sur Vesgre (7 |
M |
|
0 |
45 |
CESSES Jerome |
9h05'29 |
SEM |
Balma (31130) |
M |
|
0 |
46 |
SEMPEY Romain |
9h05'47 |
SEM |
Cenon (33150) |
M |
|
0 |
47 |
ROUQUIER Gerald |
9h08'18 |
V1M |
Team Quiche Mauguio (3413 |
M |
|
0 |
48 |
DAUCH Frederic |
9h09'45 |
V1M |
Les Courapieds 33 Blanque |
M |
|
0 |
49 |
NENCI Steve |
9h10'48 |
V1M |
Pau (64000) |
M |
|
0 |
50 |
MIAILHE Jean michel |
9h12'03 |
V1M |
Nailloux (31560) |
M |
|
0 |
51 |
EDMOND Pascal |
9h12'14 |
V1M |
Les Courapieds Bordeaux ( |
M |
|
0 |
52 |
DE GIUSTI Yves |
9h12'53 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
53 |
RODRIGUEZ Christophe |
9h12'56 |
V1M |
La Pero Team Moulin Neuf |
M |
|
0 |
54 |
VANDEVILLE Flavie |
9h13'16 |
SEF |
Cours Vtt Nuzejouls (4615 |
F |
|
0 |
55 |
SAGNES Nicolas |
9h16'39 |
V1M |
Nimes (30000) |
M |
|
0 |
56 |
CHPAK Duncan |
9h16'41 |
SEM |
Ventoux Trail Club Bedoin |
M |
|
0 |
57 |
DUHALDE Severine |
9h17'01 |
V1F |
Team Xuriak Hendaye (6470 |
F |
|
0 |
58 |
BERRIOT Stephane |
9h17'51 |
V1M |
Lemur Team Cours De Pile |
M |
|
0 |
59 |
GAUTRELET Samuel |
9h17'54 |
V1M |
Lemur Team Gan (64290) |
M |
|
0 |
60 |
ERRACARRET Mathieu |
9h18'23 |
SEM |
Trail Du Mourtis Cuguron |
M |
|
0 |
61 |
DUFAU David |
9h18'35 |
SEM |
Team Namaste Hinx (40180) |
M |
|
0 |
62 |
CHEVALIER Lionel |
9h18'40 |
SEM |
As Viscacha Section Toulo |
M |
|
0 |
63 |
SOLA Thomas |
9h19'10 |
SEM |
Trail Du Picou Saint Pier |
M |
|
0 |
64 |
SICARD Sebastien |
9h21'34 |
V1M |
Tuc Triathlon Montrabe (3 |
M |
|
0 |
65 |
DOUAT Veronique |
9h23'30 |
V1F |
Team Bourreac (65100) |
F |
|
0 |
66 |
AGUT Jean michel |
9h23'33 |
V2M |
U A Lourdes Ade (65100) |
M |
|
0 |
67 |
MALHEIRO Daniel |
9h23'49 |
SEM |
Vo2max Tarascon Arignac ( |
M |
|
0 |
68 |
LAGARDE Daniel |
9h24'58 |
V3M |
Varilhes Varilhes (09120) |
M |
|
0 |
69 |
STRZELECKI Jerome |
9h25'14 |
SEM |
Team Labege Triathlon Mon |
M |
|
0 |
70 |
DEJEAN David |
9h25'58 |
V1M |
Team Trail Roquefort09 La |
M |
|
0 |
71 |
BRUGNEROTTO Sebastien |
9h26'41 |
SEM |
Mazeres (09270) |
M |
|
0 |
72 |
FERNANDES Georges |
9h28'15 |
SEM |
Pamiers (09100) |
M |
|
0 |
73 |
FORT Kevin |
9h28'55 |
SEM |
Sablons (33910) |
M |
|
0 |
74 |
OLIVIER Robert |
9h30'48 |
V1M |
Ac Auterive Miremont (311 |
M |
|
0 |
75 |
DOS REIS Olivier |
9h31'06 |
SEM |
Team Zozo Saint Jean D Ai |
M |
|
0 |
76 |
CARBONELL Julien |
9h31'33 |
SEM |
La Foulee Des 3 Quilles Q |
M |
|
0 |
77 |
BOURNONVILLE Stephane |
9h31'49 |
SEM |
Les Beau f Varilhes (0912 |
M |
|
0 |
78 |
ARDAILLOUX Julien |
9h32'00 |
SEM |
Airbus Toulouse (31300) |
M |
|
0 |
79 |
LOUBIX Christian |
9h32'06 |
V1M |
La Montheze Auriac (64450 |
M |
|
0 |
80 |
RUNNER 386 |
9h34'32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
81 |
GRASSAUD Stephane |
9h37'06 |
SEM |
Rabat Les Trois Seigneurs |
M |
|
0 |
82 |
FOUCRAS Jean baptiste |
9h37'09 |
SEM |
Asnieres Sur Seine (92600 |
M |
|
0 |
83 |
RICHARD Benoit |
9h37'33 |
SEM |
Lb Chateauroux Deols (361 |
M |
|
0 |
84 |
BIGOT Simon |
9h42'07 |
V1M |
Chasseneuil Du Poitou (86 |
M |
|
0 |
85 |
DUPONT Eric |
9h42'28 |
V1M |
Moulis (09200) |
M |
|
0 |
86 |
IZAAC Jean marie |
9h43'43 |
SEM |
Xiberotarrak/ Ca Beaucair |
M |
|
0 |
87 |
HUGOT Philippe |
9h44'00 |
SEM |
Poissy (78300) |
M |
|
0 |
88 |
TOUCHET Stephane |
9h45'13 |
SEM |
Les Poumpils Du Cabardes |
M |
|
0 |
89 |
PEREIRA Frederic |
9h45'28 |
V1M |
Vo2max Merucs (09400) |
M |
|
0 |
90 |
GOULMOT Sebastien |
9h47'09 |
V1M |
Cahors (46000) |
M |
|
0 |
91 |
BRICAULT Philipe |
9h47'27 |
V2M |
1000 Pattes Vicquois Vic |
M |
|
0 |
92 |
PHILIPPOT Marc |
9h47'38 |
SEM |
Beaune (21200) |
M |
|
0 |
93 |
BONNERY Martial |
9h47'42 |
V1M |
Team Bonnery Pexiora (111 |
M |
|
0 |
94 |
VERGER Jerome |
9h47'44 |
V1M |
Limoux Triathlon Club Vil |
M |
|
0 |
95 |
SOK Gerard |
9h48'49 |
V1M |
Team Trail La Burthe Ceno |
M |
|
0 |
96 |
GIGUERRE Sylvain |
9h50'27 |
V1M |
Csa 1er Rcp Carla De Roqu |
M |
|
0 |
97 |
PRADAL Julien |
9h53'54 |
V1M |
Preserville (31570) |
M |
|
0 |
98 |
SARIEGE Yannick |
9h54'15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
99 |
SOULET Mathieu |
9h55'49 |
SEM |
Mons (31280) |
M |
|
0 |
100 |
SOUBIELLE Olivier |
9h56'06 |
V2M |
Enveitg (66760) |
M |
|
0 |
101 |
JOUVIN Etienne |
9h56'34 |
V1M |
Amexio Vitry Sur Seine (9 |
M |
|
0 |
102 |
PEYROL Adrien |
9h57'26 |
SEM |
Orange (84100) |
M |
|
0 |
103 |
GOUDEAU Nicolas |
9h57'49 |
V1M |
Les 12 14 Niort St Maxire |
M |
|
0 |
104 |
FABRE Gregory |
9h57'55 |
SEM |
Team Bonnery Palaja (1157 |
M |
|
0 |
105 |
ANDRE Yannick |
9h58'55 |
V2M |
Talc De Luzenac Albies (0 |
M |
|
0 |
106 |
ETCHECAHAR Flavien |
9h59'00 |
SEM |
Bayonne (64100) |
M |
|
0 |
107 |
BOURGET Olivier |
10h00'53 |
V1M |
Broceliande Aventure 35 B |
M |
|
0 |
108 |
DEZ Christophe |
10h01'23 |
V1M |
Nailloux (31560) |
M |
|
0 |
109 |
CALLENS Julien |
10h09'47 |
SEM |
Olympique De Salies Albi |
M |
|
0 |
110 |
BENAYAD Abdallah |
10h09'49 |
SEM |
Albi (81000) |
M |
|
0 |
111 |
FERNANDES Sebastien |
10h10'02 |
SEM |
Trail De Montgailhard Mon |
M |
|
0 |
112 |
FERRATI HUGUES Irene |
10h10'06 |
V1M |
Team Ferrati_ Puymirol (4 |
M |
|
0 |
113 |
PINCHON Gilbert |
10h10'30 |
V3M |
Les Zinzins Des Coteaux 3 |
M |
|
0 |
114 |
MICHIELAN Cecile |
10h10'33 |
V1F |
Les Zinzins Des Coteaux 3 |
F |
|
0 |
115 |
TERIITEHAU MARTIN Jean |
10h10'41 |
V1M |
Csa 4re () |
M |
|
0 |
116 |
BOURIANNE Thierry |
10h13'07 |
V1M |
Animo Toulouse (31400) |
M |
|
0 |
117 |
HERITEAU Xavier |
10h16'29 |
SEM |
Portet Athletic Club Vill |
M |
|
0 |
118 |
CABASSUD Julien |
10h17'25 |
SEM |
Cugnaux (31270) |
M |
|
0 |
119 |
MALLET Maryline |
10h18'41 |
V1F |
Acmourenx Louvie Juzon (6 |
F |
|
0 |
120 |
SELLE Damien |
10h18'45 |
SEM |
Montauban (82000) |
M |
|
0 |
121 |
LAFFONT Richard |
10h19'07 |
V1M |
Team Trail Roquefort Les |
M |
|
0 |
122 |
BURNEL Sebastien |
10h19'19 |
SEM |
Spiridon Club Du Pays D O |
M |
|
0 |
123 |
LEROYER Chantal |
10h23'40 |
V2F |
Labastide St Georges (815 |
F |
|
0 |
124 |
LE FOLL Nicolas |
10h24'11 |
V1M |
Le Passage (47520) |
M |
|
0 |
125 |
ROTIER Maxime |
10h26'43 |
SEM |
La Tour Du Crieu (09100) |
M |
|
0 |
126 |
XUEREF Romain |
10h27'06 |
SEM |
St Savournin (13119) |
M |
|
0 |
127 |
MONNEREAU Guy |
10h27'08 |
V2M |
Lavelanet (09300) |
M |
|
0 |
128 |
ROCA Frederic |
10h28'16 |
V1M |
L'herm (09000) |
M |
|
0 |
129 |
RENAULT Raphael |
10h28'21 |
SEM |
Toulouse (31000) |
M |
|
0 |
130 |
MANENTI Regis |
10h28'38 |
V1M |
Lavalette (11290) |
M |
|
0 |
131 |
KERISORET David |
10h28'58 |
V1M |
Cazeres (31220) |
M |
|
0 |
132 |
MACQUART Gregory |
10h30'42 |
V1M |
Trebes Triathlon Carcasso |
M |
|
0 |
133 |
MONDOU Nicolas |
10h31'24 |
SEM |
Marseille (13008) |
M |
|
0 |
134 |
RAFFIER Philippe |
10h31'35 |
V2M |
Maslacq (64300) |
M |
|
0 |
135 |
COMBES Claude |
10h31'41 |
V2F |
Villasavary (11150) |
F |
|
0 |
136 |
RAVEL Florence |
10h32'24 |
V1F |
Saint Laurent De La Cabre |
F |
|
0 |
137 |
CHEVREAU Kewin |
10h33'25 |
SEM |
1er Rcp / Mazeres Course |
M |
|
0 |
138 |
MANCON Jean luc |
10h35'00 |
V2M |
Rumba Athle Chateau Lando |
M |
|
0 |
139 |
CHIESURA Samuel |
10h36'05 |
V1M |
Betes De Trail Baixas (66 |
M |
|
0 |
140 |
MAIRE Jean david |
10h38'37 |
SEM |
Airbus Running Toulouse ( |
M |
|
0 |
141 |
HAMON Thomas |
10h40'48 |
SEM |
Toulouse (31000) |
M |
|
0 |
142 |
CAPARICAS Paulo |
10h41'09 |
V1M |
Csa 4re Labastide D'anjou |
M |
|
0 |
143 |
BASTIDE Benjamin |
10h41'26 |
SEM |
Laroque Des Arcs (46090) |
M |
|
0 |
144 |
BARAN Stephane |
10h42'17 |
V1M |
Roquefort (47310) |
M |
|
0 |
145 |
FOUMAS Christopher |
10h42'39 |
SEM |
Cintegabelle (31550) |
M |
|
0 |
146 |
GONCALVES Patrick |
10h44'06 |
V1M |
Mazeres Courses Pedestres |
M |
|
0 |
147 |
BATTISTELLA Mathieu |
10h44'18 |
SEM |
Ac Pamiers Rieucros (0950 |
M |
|
0 |
148 |
GANTIER Thierry |
10h46'40 |
SEM |
Aussonne (31840) |
M |
|
0 |
149 |
NIMZ Stephane |
10h46'43 |
V1M |
4 massylvains Lagarde Hac |
M |
|
0 |
150 |
BAJON Julien |
10h46'53 |
SEM |
1000 Pattes Vic En Bigorr |
M |
|
0 |
151 |
STEFANI Christophe |
10h48'01 |
V1M |
4 massylvains Lourties mo |
M |
|
0 |
152 |
YOU Raphael |
10h48'49 |
V1M |
Esprit Trail Landais St F |
M |
|
0 |
153 |
LIMOUSIN Anthony |
10h48'56 |
V1M |
Esprit Trail Landais Les |
M |
|
0 |
154 |
BOSSUT Remi |
10h49'00 |
SEM |
Taill Aventure Olargues ( |
M |
|
0 |
155 |
BONNEMAISON Guillaume |
10h49'17 |
SEM |
Marignac Lasclares (31430 |
M |
|
0 |
156 |
KEROUANTON Loic |
10h52'19 |
V1M |
Pibrac (31820) |
M |
|
0 |
157 |
SARRALDE Julien |
10h52'26 |
SEM |
Saussens (31460) |
M |
|
0 |
158 |
CUENCA Cedric |
10h52'55 |
V1M |
Villeneuve Du Pareage (09 |
M |
|
0 |
159 |
LOTHORE Bertrand |
10h52'59 |
V2M |
Saverdun (09700) |
M |
|
0 |
160 |
MEHL Brice |
10h54'15 |
SEM |
Vo2max Arignac (09400) |
M |
|
0 |
161 |
LANNELONGUE Frederic |
10h56'24 |
V1M |
Vaires Sur Marne (77360) |
M |
|
0 |
162 |
CORLAY Thierry |
10h57'33 |
V2M |
Uac L'union (31240) |
M |
|
0 |
163 |
MONTALBAN Etienne |
10h57'37 |
SEM |
Tarahumaras Muret Club Ca |
M |
|
0 |
164 |
PECERO Benoit |
10h58'05 |
SEM |
La Pero Team Pamiers (091 |
M |
|
0 |
165 |
RIVIER Sebastien |
10h59'37 |
SEM |
Quiche Team Montpellier ( |
M |
|
0 |
166 |
BRETON Maxime |
10h59'41 |
SEM |
Pven Ceven Trail Agones ( |
M |
|
0 |
167 |
COMTE Nicolas |
10h59'49 |
V1M |
Team Trail Roquefort 09 C |
M |
|
0 |
168 |
CHANE PINE Christophe |
11h00'08 |
SEM |
Toulouse Sud Course Toulo |
M |
|
0 |
169 |
PRADEL Frederic |
11h00'11 |
V1M |
La Bastide de lordat (097 |
M |
|
0 |
170 |
SALVAT RUSCASSIE Laurent |
11h00'19 |
V1M |
Cugnaux (31270) |
M |
|
0 |
171 |
RUNNER 387 |
11h00'34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
172 |
MORBY Jean marc |
11h00'38 |
V1M |
Lavelanet (09300) |
M |
|
0 |
173 |
BARONI David |
11h00'40 |
V1M |
Spiridon Club Du Pays D'o |
M |
|
0 |
174 |
THIEBAULT Jeremie |
11h02'13 |
SEM |
Saint Sulpice Sur Leze (3 |
M |
|
0 |
175 |
MITJANA Jerome |
11h02'51 |
V1M |
Nousty (64420) |
M |
|
0 |
176 |
GENDRON Come |
11h03'00 |
ESM |
Paris (75008) |
M |
|
0 |
177 |
GUILLORE Lydie |
11h04'25 |
V1F |
Oa35 Bruz (35170) |
F |
|
0 |
178 |
BALAO Jean noel |
11h05'06 |
V2M |
Sauvagnon 64 Sauvagnon (6 |
M |
|
0 |
179 |
COLERA Jordi |
11h05'13 |
V1M |
Unio Excursionista De Cat |
M |
|
0 |
180 |
GROSCOL Maxime |
11h06'38 |
V2M |
Trail Club Ollioules Six |
M |
|
0 |
181 |
COUANON Julien |
11h07'26 |
V1M |
Airbus Running / Bsc Blag |
M |
|
0 |
182 |
TESCARI Jean luc |
11h08'23 |
V2M |
Team Py Runneurs Castelna |
M |
|
0 |
183 |
ROULLEAUX Patrice |
11h09'25 |
V1M |
Oxypur Sport Nature Benej |
M |
|
0 |
184 |
CHARTIER Fabrice |
11h09'41 |
V1M |
Kikourou Guyancourt (7828 |
M |
|
0 |
185 |
BRETON David |
11h09'46 |
SEM |
La Fleche (72200) |
M |
|
0 |
186 |
IACONO Gilles |
11h09'49 |
V2M |
Marseille (13006) |
M |
|
0 |
187 |
TERRAL Adrien |
11h09'52 |
SEM |
Velizy Triathlon Viroflay |
M |
|
0 |
188 |
ANNE Aurelie |
11h10'08 |
SEF |
Team Trail Roquefort 09 R |
F |
|
0 |
189 |
RESCANIERES Lilian |
11h10'16 |
V1M |
Team Trail Roquefort 09 V |
M |
|
0 |
190 |
COMBES Benoit |
11h11'12 |
SEM |
Pereille (09300) |
M |
|
0 |
191 |
MOULIN Bertrand |
11h11'16 |
SEM |
Saint Come (12500) |
M |
|
0 |
192 |
PERRIER Nicolas |
11h13'23 |
V1M |
Point Trop N En Faut Balm |
M |
|
0 |
193 |
JOLY Vincent |
11h15'22 |
V2M |
Xmen Vouille (79230) |
M |
|
0 |
194 |
FOURNES Larry |
11h16'46 |
SEM |
Latour (31310) |
M |
|
0 |
195 |
SEYVE Christophe |
11h17'08 |
V3M |
Chatenay (71800) |
M |
|
0 |
196 |
BESCOND Jean pierre |
11h17'18 |
V2M |
Toulouse (31000) |
M |
|
0 |
197 |
GOUJON Gaetan |
11h17'53 |
SEM |
Portet Athletic Club Saub |
M |
|
0 |
198 |
SCHABANEL Sabine |
11h22'13 |
V1F |
Kikourou Montigny (78180) |
F |
|
0 |
199 |
CORTICCHIATO Stephane |
11h22'30 |
SEM |
Brassac (09000) |
M |
|
0 |
200 |
ARIZTIA Pierre |
11h22'33 |
V1M |
Carcans (33121) |
M |
|
0 |
201 |
DESCAMPS David |
11h22'36 |
V1M |
Lauragais Athletisme Cast |
M |
|
0 |
202 |
FROSIO David |
11h22'43 |
SEM |
Team Trail La Burthe Le B |
M |
|
0 |
203 |
PINTHON Pierre |
11h22'48 |
SEM |
Montauban (82000) |
M |
|
0 |
204 |
BILLON Wilfrid |
11h24'33 |
V1M |
Soif 2 Run Le Perrier (85 |
M |
|
0 |
205 |
LEBLANC Benoit |
11h25'21 |
SEM |
Banyuls Sur Mer (66650) |
M |
|
0 |
206 |
ORTIZ Jean |
11h25'24 |
V2M |
Els Amics Llupianenc Terr |
M |
|
0 |
207 |
VO DINH Xavier |
11h26'51 |
V1M |
Paris (75014) |
M |
|
0 |
208 |
VO DINH Gwenaelle |
11h26'54 |
SEF |
Paris (75014) |
F |
|
0 |
209 |
BARTHES Ludovic |
11h30'03 |
SEM |
Desperadotrail Palleville |
M |
|
0 |
210 |
BRYCH Pascal |
11h35'32 |
V1M |
Mercus Garrabet (09400) |
M |
|
0 |
211 |
ARCIDET Jean michel |
11h36'36 |
V2M |
Montaigut Sur Save (31530 |
M |
|
0 |
212 |
COMPAGNON Catherine |
11h36'59 |
V2F |
Rado 79 La Tremblade (173 |
F |
|
0 |
213 |
BAUZOU Stephan |
11h39'24 |
V2M |
Urban Running Le Club Par |
M |
|
0 |
214 |
FOIX SAURET David |
11h39'37 |
V1M |
Qq La Praline St Medard E |
M |
|
0 |
215 |
COSTECEQUE Roland |
11h39'44 |
SEM |
Paris (75018) |
M |
|
0 |
216 |
MAIRE Pierre |
11h41'50 |
V2M |
Chatellerault (86100) |
M |
|
0 |
217 |
BOLECHALA Sylvain |
11h41'55 |
V1M |
Team Force3k Saint Alban |
M |
|
0 |
218 |
BARCQ Laurent |
11h43'09 |
V1M |
Niort (79000) |
M |
|
0 |
219 |
LOPEZ Herve |
11h43'29 |
V1M |
Leguevin (31490) |
M |
|
0 |
220 |
ANTHONIOZ Fabrice |
11h43'33 |
V1M |
Top Chrono 11 / Acp11 Cau |
M |
|
0 |
221 |
FERNANDEZ Thierry |
11h44'54 |
SEM |
Suez Bordeaux Bordeaux (3 |
M |
|
0 |
222 |
AMBROISE Philippe |
11h45'04 |
V2M |
Bazemont (78580) |
M |
|
0 |
223 |
POUX Carolina |
11h46'01 |
V1F |
Club Pirinenc D Andorra A |
F |
|
0 |
224 |
GODART Vincent |
11h48'21 |
SEM |
Toulouse (31100) |
M |
|
0 |
225 |
PONCELET Jeremy |
11h48'24 |
SEM |
Toulouse (31100) |
M |
|
0 |
226 |
GUITTONNEAU Laurent |
11h49'01 |
V1M |
Saint Jean De Monts Vende |
M |
|
0 |
227 |
MUNOS Stephane |
11h49'45 |
V1M |
Passion Trail Lauragais R |
M |
|
0 |
228 |
PIQUEMAL Joel |
11h49'47 |
V2M |
Toulouse (31300) |
M |
|
0 |
229 |
BESSAGNET Pierre |
11h50'16 |
V1M |
Oxygene 32 Castillon Mass |
M |
|
0 |
230 |
GOUBERT Marika |
11h51'28 |
V1F |
Arabaux (09000) |
F |
|
0 |
231 |
BOUSQUET Guy |
11h52'10 |
V2M |
S.c Gourdon Gagnac Sur Ga |
M |
|
0 |
232 |
CHOPINET Cedric |
11h53'29 |
SEM |
La Domroise Boulogne |
M |
|
0 |
233 |
PORTERIE Ludovic |
11h53'57 |
V1M |
Team Raid Trail Fargues S |
M |
|
0 |
234 |
DESRUELLE Reynald |
11h55'50 |
V2M |
Boissy Le Cutte (91590) |
M |
|
0 |
235 |
BISSEY Guillaume |
11h57'02 |
V1M |
Running Lanton Lanton (33 |
M |
|
0 |
236 |
SENIE Bruno |
11h59'07 |
SEM |
Spiridon Club Du Pays D'o |
M |
|
0 |
237 |
NAZAR Jerome |
11h59'18 |
SEM |
Les Zinzins Des Coteaux 3 |
M |
|
0 |
238 |
SALVETAT Florent |
11h59'44 |
SEM |
Montlucon (03100) |
M |
|
0 |
239 |
VUILLERMOZ Laurent |
12h01'15 |
V1M |
Aucamville (31140) |
M |
|
0 |
240 |
BELLEAU Patrice |
12h02'13 |
V1M |
Les Coureurs Du Soubestre |
M |
|
0 |
241 |
PELLETEY Stephane |
12h02'17 |
V1M |
Courir A Fontenilles Frou |
M |
|
0 |
242 |
TERRAL Cyril |
12h09'28 |
SEM |
Piedsbegon Puybegon (8139 |
M |
|
0 |
243 |
ORTEGA Manuel |
12h11'43 |
V2M |
Acpamiers Escosse (09100) |
M |
|
0 |
244 |
CAUX Philippe |
12h12'16 |
V1M |
Fougax Et Barrineuf (0930 |
M |
|
0 |
245 |
JOURDA Michel |
12h13'15 |
V2M |
Bordeaux (33800) |
M |
|
0 |
246 |
COULON Thierry |
12h13'22 |
V2M |
Houx (28130) |
M |
|
0 |
247 |
HUGONNET Richard |
12h13'26 |
V1M |
Villeneuve Les Montreal ( |
M |
|
0 |
248 |
BORDES Jean |
12h13'30 |
V4M |
Biron Biron (64300) |
M |
|
0 |
249 |
CASTILLO ROS Stephane |
12h16'22 |
V1M |
L Equipee Sauvage |
M |
|
0 |
250 |
FOURMENT Philippe |
12h16'26 |
V2M |
L Equipee Sauvage |
M |
|
0 |
251 |
LESSMANN Laurent |
12h16'30 |
V1M |
L Equipee Sauvage |
M |
|
0 |
252 |
BARBAS Jose |
12h17'08 |
V2M |
Spriridon Club Paysolmes |
M |
|
0 |
253 |
AUBINEAU Alain |
12h20'56 |
SEM |
Airbus Running La Salveta |
M |
|
0 |
254 |
OLETTE Laurent |
12h21'06 |
V1M |
Montauban (82000) |
M |
|
0 |
255 |
DOUCE Romain |
12h21'27 |
SEM |
Levallois Perret (92300) |
M |
|
0 |
256 |
LORCET Arnaud |
12h21'29 |
SEM |
Toulouse (31400) |
M |
|
0 |
257 |
CAZALES Maxime |
12h29'57 |
V1M |
La Bastide De Bousignac ( |
M |
|
0 |
258 |
GUERRERO Lionel |
12h30'01 |
SEM |
La Tour Du Crieu (09100) |
M |
|
0 |
259 |
CROVELLO Olivier |
12h30'16 |
SEM |
Les Poumpils Du Cabardes |
M |
|
0 |
260 |
DELEGLISE Michel |
12h32'03 |
V2M |
Benaix (09300) |
M |
|
0 |
261 |
DUTOURON Serge |
12h33'23 |
V3M |
Team Ferrus Castelferrus |
M |
|
0 |
262 |
PRIMEAU Christophe |
12h33'25 |
V2M |
Biscarrosse Olympique Bis |
M |
|
0 |
263 |
BERTRAND Pascal |
12h48'24 |
V2M |
Courir A Fontenilles Fons |
M |
|
0 |
264 |
POIRIER Arnaud |
12h50'28 |
SEM |
Free Runners Le Club Reim |
M |
|
0 |
265 |
CARENOU Florent |
12h50'31 |
SEM |
Versailles (78000) |
M |
|
0 |
266 |
LAFONT Antoine |
12h50'34 |
SEM |
Annemasse (74100) |
M |
|
0 |
267 |
GRISARD Christian |
12h50'37 |
V2M |
Mouchard (39330) |
M |
|
0 |
268 |
YOU Patrick |
12h53'06 |
V1M |
Les Herbiers (85500) |
M |
|
0 |
269 |
CHAUVIN Guillaume |
12h53'27 |
V1M |
Chourmo Raid Aventure Ber |
M |
|
0 |
270 |
JACQUEMIN Christophe |
12h54'15 |
V2M |
Asaspp Paris (75018) |
M |
|
0 |
271 |
CUILLER Yvan |
12h54'30 |
V2M |
Les Betes De Trail Toulou |
M |
|
0 |
272 |
URGIN Olivier |
12h54'32 |
V1M |
Betes De Trail Vinca (663 |
M |
|
0 |
273 |
CRISTEL Didier |
12h56'06 |
V2M |
Saint Nazaire Olympique S |
M |
|
0 |
274 |
CRAMAN Boris |
12h56'10 |
V1M |
Portet Athletic Club Port |
M |
|
0 |
275 |
BAUDRON Viviane |
12h56'23 |
V3F |
Lons (64140) |
F |
|
0 |
276 |
LE CLOITRE Cecile |
12h56'26 |
V1F |
Bordeaux Athle Bordeaux ( |
F |
|
0 |
277 |
LEMPERIER Stephane |
12h56'45 |
SEM |
Chierry J Cours Aucamvill |
M |
|
0 |
278 |
BERTUCCHI Lionel |
12h56'49 |
V2M |
Y Cours Chateau |
M |
|
0 |
279 |
CHINNICI Anthony |
13h02'39 |
SEM |
Les Zinzins Des Coteaux 3 |
M |
|
0 |
280 |
DEJEAN Serge |
13h04'20 |
V2M |
Team Labatut Labatut (097 |
M |
|
0 |
281 |
SAMSON Xavier |
13h04'26 |
V1M |
Maison Du Running Cormeil |
M |
|
0 |
282 |
COURNEIL Jerome |
13h04'32 |
V1M |
Saverdun (09700) |
M |
|
0 |
283 |
PATRICK Pages |
13h07'52 |
V1M |
La Foulee Des Trois Quill |
M |
|
0 |
284 |
PEILLE Stephane |
13h07'54 |
SEM |
La Foulee Des Trois Quill |
M |
|
0 |
285 |
JAUD Eric |
13h07'59 |
V1M |
Saint Martin Des Noyers ( |
M |
|
0 |
286 |
HAMON Sylvie |
13h11'13 |
V1F |
St Lary Soulan (65170) |
F |
|
0 |
287 |
CAZALS Fabrice |
13h11'22 |
V1M |
Labarthe Sur Leze (31860) |
M |
|
0 |
288 |
HUARD Aurelien |
13h11'46 |
SEM |
Toulouse (31400) |
M |
|
0 |
289 |
GUITTARD Nicolas |
13h15'33 |
SEM |
Bessens (82170) |
M |
|
0 |
290 |
AMAYA Sebastien |
13h15'35 |
SEM |
Cepet (31620) |
M |
|
0 |
291 |
SIMARD Vincent |
13h20'03 |
SEM |
Cergy (95000) |
M |
|
0 |
292 |
MERLE Nicolas |
13h22'58 |
SEM |
Montpellier (34000) |
M |
|
0 |
293 |
LACHER Regula |
13h24'00 |
V2F |
Sac Mythen Brunnen (6440) |
F |
|
0 |
294 |
HROMKOVIC Juraj |
13h24'02 |
V2M |
Sac Mythen Zurich (8055) |
M |
|
0 |
295 |
FRANCHETEAU Guillaume |
13h25'22 |
SEM |
Ac Les Achards La Mothe A |
M |
|
0 |
296 |
NOEL Pierre |
13h25'28 |
V1M |
Cheptainville (91630) |
M |
|
0 |
297 |
ROULAND Julien |
13h30'55 |
SEM |
Lombers (81120) |
M |
|
0 |
298 |
DELIC Jean philippe |
13h31'21 |
V1M |
Albens (73410) |
M |
|
0 |
299 |
ROLLAND Daniele |
13h32'00 |
V4F |
Tralieurs Thurinois Pezil |
F |
|
0 |
300 |
BEZOMBES Jerome |
13h35'30 |
V1M |
Saint Jory (31790) |
M |
|
0 |
301 |
BRIGANT Veronique |
13h37'07 |
V1F |
Barjots Des Cotos Artigue |
F |
|
0 |
302 |
GINER Nicolas |
13h37'10 |
SEM |
Us Cenon Rive Droite Farg |
M |
|
0 |
303 |
MIQUEL Gilbert |
13h51'06 |
V2M |
Le Fousseret (31430 ) |
M |
|
0 |
304 |
ALMARCHA Philippe |
13h51'19 |
V1M |
Le Bouscat (33110) |
M |
|
0 |
305 |
CHAUVEAU Sebastien |
13h52'55 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
306 |
PILLENIERE Sophie |
13h53'16 |
V1F |
Entente Des Mauges La Rom |
F |
|
0 |
307 |
DAUDET Patrick |
13h53'19 |
V2M |
Entente Des Mauges Le Puy |
M |
|
0 |
308 |
ROBERT Nicolas |
14h03'03 |
SEM |
Muret (31600) |
M |
|
0 |
309 |
RUNNER 398 |
14h04'20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |