1 |
BOUSQUET Sebastien |
7h37'48 |
V1M |
Temps Course |
M |
|
0 |
2 |
LHERMINIER Johny |
7h44'02 |
SEM |
2 Ep |
M |
|
0 |
3 |
CHOVET Aymeric |
7h52'35 |
V1M |
Aon trn58 |
M |
|
0 |
4 |
DEBARRE Quentin |
8h10'17 |
SEM |
Rorthais Sport Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
5 |
MARESSE Jean baptiste |
8h11'53 |
V1M |
Esprit Trail / Asgc |
M |
|
0 |
6 |
GONNORD Samuel |
8h29'32 |
V1M |
Rse |
M |
|
0 |
7 |
LANDAU Marc |
8h37'49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
8 |
HOUZE Kelig |
8h41'17 |
SEM |
Ua Gujan Mestras |
M |
|
0 |
9 |
CAZELLES Julien |
8h43'40 |
SEM |
St Pantaleon |
M |
|
0 |
10 |
LEBRAY David |
8h47'05 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
11 |
TONON Xavier |
8h47'34 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
12 |
DE SOUANCE Olivier |
8h49'57 |
SEM |
Marche Ou Trail |
M |
|
0 |
13 |
AVICE Michael |
8h50'14 |
V1M |
Cap Conde |
M |
|
0 |
14 |
DEFER Camille |
8h59'04 |
SEF |
Haut Languedoc Aventure |
F |
1ere F |
0 |
15 |
BARTHELEMY Antoine |
9h05'55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
16 |
RETHORE Kevin |
9h06'44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
17 |
LATONNELLE Richard |
9h09'31 |
V1M |
Usac Angers |
M |
|
0 |
18 |
DREAN Philippe |
9h12'12 |
V1M |
Acl44 |
M |
|
0 |
19 |
VAXELAIRE Stephane |
9h17'39 |
SEM |
Otc 45 |
M |
|
0 |
20 |
NUNES Bruno |
9h20'48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
21 |
JOURDAIN Guillaume |
9h21'41 |
SEM |
Rapv |
M |
|
0 |
22 |
NACHIN Gilles |
9h23'11 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
23 |
CACHARD Olivier |
9h23'29 |
V1M |
Clermont |
M |
|
0 |
24 |
LE GUEN Cedric |
9h23'38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
25 |
GRIETTE Fabien |
9h25'00 |
V1M |
Jogfors |
M |
|
0 |
26 |
GOUGE Ludovic |
9h27'57 |
SEM |
Tontontrailers |
M |
|
0 |
27 |
BERTHEAU Emilien |
9h28'54 |
SEM |
Raid Aventure Pays De Vie |
M |
|
0 |
28 |
DRULHE Julien |
9h31'20 |
SEM |
Cpl Primaube |
M |
|
0 |
29 |
LAMBLIN Marc |
9h36'50 |
SEM |
Saint Gely Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
30 |
CORMIER Frederic |
9h37'03 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
31 |
MALLET Pierre |
9h38'07 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
32 |
LE MERDY Yann |
9h38'33 |
SEM |
Un Souffle Pour La Muco T |
M |
|
0 |
33 |
POURRAT David |
9h40'07 |
V1M |
Bessan Running |
M |
|
0 |
34 |
LE FURAUT Yann |
9h42'10 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
35 |
DESMET Laurent |
9h43'39 |
V1M |
Team Elite Mieltonia |
M |
|
0 |
36 |
FLAMENT Gilles |
9h44'49 |
V2M |
Cca Rouffach (68) |
M |
|
0 |
37 |
PRIGENT Julien |
9h45'26 |
SEM |
Team Du Pelem |
M |
|
0 |
38 |
DELPUECH DE COMEIRAS Guillaume |
9h47'26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
39 |
MICHEL Pierre |
9h48'03 |
SEM |
St Mathieu Athletic |
M |
|
0 |
40 |
GAUVRIT Sebastien |
9h49'16 |
V1M |
Raid Aventure Pays De Vie |
M |
|
0 |
41 |
CHEVALIER Lionel |
9h50'12 |
SEM |
As Viscacha Section Toulo |
M |
|
0 |
42 |
ANDRE Laurent |
9h56'52 |
V2M |
Trieux Aventures |
M |
|
0 |
43 |
CUVELIER Arnaud |
9h57'01 |
SEM |
Lille Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
44 |
GABELLE Thibaut |
10h03'09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
45 |
BARON Patrick |
10h06'18 |
V1M |
Rorthais Sport Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
46 |
LE BOURHIS Sylvain |
10h07'13 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
47 |
SABARROS Patrick |
10h07'27 |
V2M |
Tuc Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
48 |
LANGLOIS Benjamin |
10h07'32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
49 |
LE BOULANGER Christophe |
10h10'59 |
V1M |
Wondertrail |
M |
|
0 |
50 |
PICARD Eric |
10h12'28 |
V2M |
S/l Sa Fontenay Le Comte |
M |
|
0 |
51 |
GOUAS Guillaume |
10h13'40 |
SEM |
Raid Aventure Pays De Vie |
M |
|
0 |
52 |
REMIGEREAU Freddy |
10h13'43 |
V1M |
Raid Aventure Pays De Vie |
M |
|
0 |
53 |
TREHET Yoan |
10h13'44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
54 |
ROUXEL Yannick |
10h14'20 |
V1M |
Les Toques Du Bitume |
M |
|
0 |
55 |
OMNES Yvon |
10h15'10 |
V2M |
Trieux Aventures |
M |
|
0 |
56 |
DUFOUR Maxime |
10h18'27 |
SEM |
Viscacha |
M |
|
0 |
57 |
CAILLE Jean robert |
10h20'58 |
V1M |
Otc45 |
M |
|
0 |
58 |
MIAILHE Jean michel |
10h22'43 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
59 |
HUMEAU Antoine |
10h23'16 |
V2M |
Usac Angers |
M |
|
0 |
60 |
MOTEKI Norio |
10h25'47 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
61 |
SAUTEREAU DU PART Simon |
10h26'11 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
62 |
ROUVIERE Jerome |
10h26'11 |
V1M |
Team Globetrailers |
M |
|
0 |
63 |
HURAULT Thierry |
10h29'05 |
V2M |
Adk Thales |
M |
|
0 |
64 |
HERVE Julien |
10h30'01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
65 |
RIVIER Christophe |
10h30'05 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
66 |
CAUSSARIEU Valery |
10h31'00 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
67 |
SIRE Jerome |
10h31'21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
68 |
BASTIDE Michel |
10h31'32 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
69 |
CULHA Taner |
10h31'36 |
SEM |
Les Traineurs |
M |
|
0 |
70 |
GALTIER Anthony |
10h31'41 |
SEM |
Team 12 |
M |
|
0 |
71 |
TUAL Aurore |
10h32'44 |
SEF |
|
F |
2eme F |
0 |
72 |
JOLLIVET Willy |
10h34'15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
73 |
SANCHEZ Gaetan |
10h36'09 |
V1M |
Trail cathares |
M |
|
0 |
74 |
CAMPANAC Bruno |
10h38'03 |
SEM |
Ruthen'run12 |
M |
|
0 |
75 |
STORA Olivier |
10h38'04 |
V2M |
Asphalte 94 |
M |
|
0 |
76 |
MASSON Isabelle |
10h38'41 |
V1F |
Ac La Roche |
F |
3eme F |
0 |
77 |
DEPREZ Pascal |
10h38'41 |
V2M |
Jog Ablain |
M |
|
0 |
78 |
GUILLOU Laurent |
10h38'42 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
79 |
BELLANGER Romuald |
10h39'09 |
SEM |
Capconde |
M |
|
0 |
80 |
AUGLANS Aurelien |
10h39'22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
81 |
LEFRAIRE Samuel |
10h43'08 |
SEM |
Jc Bully |
M |
|
0 |
82 |
MARCEAU Gerard |
10h43'10 |
V2M |
Rodez Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
83 |
LEGOY Christophe |
10h43'18 |
V2M |
Saint Mathieu Athletic |
M |
|
0 |
84 |
BADOU Nicolas |
10h43'49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
85 |
VAUTIER Franck |
10h44'21 |
V2M |
Les Bourrins Du Midi |
M |
|
0 |
86 |
LEGENDRE Ninon |
10h45'50 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
87 |
VELASCO Herve |
10h45'55 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
88 |
CARSAC Jerome |
10h46'36 |
V1M |
Run' In Causse Et Diege |
M |
|
0 |
89 |
VIARD Quentin |
10h47'23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
90 |
DOUILLET Antoine |
10h47'34 |
SEM |
Longuenesse Nature Aventu |
M |
|
0 |
91 |
GEORGES Mathilde |
10h48'35 |
SEF |
Otc45 |
F |
|
0 |
92 |
MAIRE Daniel |
10h49'34 |
V2M |
Stade Bagnerais Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
93 |
LE NAGARD Paskal |
10h50'46 |
V2M |
Team De L Espoir Cas Ingu |
M |
|
0 |
94 |
LEBRAY Nicolas |
10h51'53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
95 |
BOU Thierry |
10h52'13 |
V2M |
St Mathieu Athletic |
M |
|
0 |
96 |
ROMIEU Francois |
10h53'20 |
SEM |
Courir En Emblavez |
M |
|
0 |
97 |
GAYRAUD Ludovic |
10h53'39 |
V1M |
Ruthen'run 12 |
M |
|
0 |
98 |
AMOUYAL Alexandre |
10h53'41 |
V1M |
Esco44 |
M |
|
0 |
99 |
ANTIER Richard |
10h53'59 |
V1M |
Anjou Triathlon Trelaze |
M |
|
0 |
100 |
CARETTI Herald |
10h54'27 |
SEM |
Intrepide |
M |
|
0 |
101 |
RUFF Alain |
10h57'51 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
102 |
TEIXEIRA Alexandre |
10h59'04 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
103 |
OGERON Stephane |
10h59'32 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
104 |
SENEZERGUES Benoit |
11h01'39 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
105 |
TORQUET Jean philippe |
11h02'09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
106 |
VOLCK Jerome |
11h02'15 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
107 |
BOURGEOIS Laurent |
11h04'06 |
V2M |
Foulee De Saint Germain E |
M |
|
0 |
108 |
AUDRAIN Jean christophe |
11h04'07 |
V1M |
Coten'trail |
M |
|
0 |
109 |
CHAPELLE Patrice |
11h04'08 |
V1M |
Ruthen'run 12 |
M |
|
0 |
110 |
LAYE Jean pierre |
11h04'21 |
V2M |
Cplp La Primaube |
M |
|
0 |
111 |
FONTANA Herve |
11h05'05 |
V1M |
Tpt |
M |
|
0 |
112 |
PRADELLE Frederic |
11h07'48 |
V1M |
Figeac Ac |
M |
|
0 |
113 |
RICHE Anne |
11h08'31 |
V1F |
Thales Brest Adk |
F |
|
0 |
114 |
BALAHACHI Rafion |
11h09'47 |
SEM |
Miroiterie Alti/acto Inte |
M |
|
0 |
115 |
ALBERT Benoit |
11h10'03 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
116 |
COLLIAUT Remy |
11h10'06 |
SEM |
Sc Chateaurenard |
M |
|
0 |
117 |
MOUNIGAN Pascal |
11h10'42 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
118 |
DUFLO Anthony |
11h10'44 |
SEM |
Traillers Normands |
M |
|
0 |
119 |
BIGOT Damien |
11h11'13 |
SEM |
Mecafi Racing Team |
M |
|
0 |
120 |
CUZUEL Thierry |
11h11'20 |
V1M |
Zooteam |
M |
|
0 |
121 |
FLOREK Pierre |
11h12'07 |
SEM |
Entente Poitiers Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
122 |
CHABRIDON Mathieu |
11h12'21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
123 |
RICHARD Nicolas |
11h13'32 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
124 |
TEULON Florian |
11h14'39 |
SEM |
Perols Footing |
M |
|
0 |
125 |
CLAR Mathieu |
11h15'21 |
V1M |
Cgf Mulhouse |
M |
|
0 |
126 |
LUNVEN Nicolas |
11h16'06 |
SEM |
Brest Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
127 |
QUINCY Philippe |
11h16'26 |
V1M |
Beaumont Ac |
M |
|
0 |
128 |
ODIN Ludovic |
11h16'50 |
V1M |
Les Traineurs |
M |
|
0 |
129 |
LUTTIAU David |
11h17'16 |
SEM |
Raid Pays De Vie |
M |
|
0 |
130 |
BOUYER Michael |
11h17'16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
131 |
CHARDAIRE Damien |
11h17'49 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
132 |
RETY Pascal |
11h17'56 |
V1M |
Amitie Nature De Montluco |
M |
|
0 |
133 |
BARBIER Sylvain |
11h21'20 |
V1M |
Intrepide Angers |
M |
|
0 |
134 |
ALPHONSINE Mickael |
11h21'29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
135 |
VERDON Jerome |
11h21'40 |
V1M |
Rse Rorthais Sport Endure |
M |
|
0 |
136 |
LACOMBE Matthieu |
11h21'41 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
137 |
SOUCHELOT Aurelien |
11h21'42 |
SEM |
Rorthais Sport Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
138 |
BOURIANNE Thierry |
11h22'08 |
V1M |
Calor Team |
M |
|
0 |
139 |
LOSTANLEN Dominique |
11h23'45 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
140 |
FRANCOUAL Olivier |
11h23'50 |
SEM |
Aratz Runing Club |
M |
|
0 |
141 |
PUPIER Samuel |
11h24'24 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
142 |
LE BOT Jean philippe |
11h24'43 |
V1M |
Brest Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
143 |
COME Thierry |
11h25'18 |
V1M |
A C Pamiers |
M |
|
0 |
144 |
BLANDIN Frederic |
11h25'57 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
145 |
PICARD Jerome |
11h27'47 |
SEM |
Baladin De Jardres |
M |
|
0 |
146 |
BOYER Quentin |
11h28'15 |
ESM |
Ruthen'run 12 |
M |
|
0 |
147 |
GARDET Christophe |
11h29'00 |
V1M |
Athletisme Saint pantaleo |
M |
|
0 |
148 |
DRENO Franck |
11h31'47 |
V1M |
Rac Saint Nazaire |
M |
|
0 |
149 |
ROIGNANT Jean michel |
11h33'19 |
V1M |
Dassault Sport Suvesnse |
M |
|
0 |
150 |
DURAND Sylvain |
11h33'46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
151 |
GILABERT Gautier |
11h35'02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
152 |
VALIORGUE Hugues |
11h39'03 |
V1M |
Courir En Emblavez |
M |
|
0 |
153 |
BUESA Marc |
11h39'37 |
V2M |
Les Aigles De Pau |
M |
|
0 |
154 |
LEBRETON Pierre |
11h40'29 |
V2M |
Bzh |
M |
|
0 |
155 |
BOUSSAC Guillaume |
11h40'48 |
SEM |
Club Athletique Caussadai |
M |
|
0 |
156 |
PEGE Patrick |
11h40'51 |
V2M |
Triathlon Atlantique Carq |
M |
|
0 |
157 |
CUVILLIER Loann |
11h41'18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
158 |
CHASSAIGNE Vincent |
11h41'28 |
V1M |
Tpt |
M |
|
0 |
159 |
COUMES Christophe |
11h42'22 |
SEM |
Team Colibri |
M |
|
0 |
160 |
LE FOLL Julien |
11h42'51 |
SEM |
Agile Talon |
M |
|
0 |
161 |
CAILHOL Marc |
11h43'51 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
162 |
SINGEOT Philippe |
11h44'39 |
SEM |
Jc Bully |
M |
|
0 |
163 |
MICHEL Laurent |
11h44'56 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
164 |
GERARD Philippe |
11h45'00 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
165 |
FOUBERT Frederic |
11h45'23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
166 |
MESQUITA Philippe |
11h46'15 |
SEM |
Xtrem Running Trail |
M |
|
0 |
167 |
BEAUMONT Frederic |
11h46'19 |
V2M |
Viroflay Running Trail Ti |
M |
|
0 |
168 |
WAHL Laurent |
11h46'20 |
V2M |
Viroflay Running Trail |
M |
|
0 |
169 |
TOURNADRE Nathalie |
11h46'42 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
170 |
GUILLOT Jessy |
11h48'27 |
SEF |
Amitie Nature Montlucon |
F |
|
0 |
171 |
LE ROHELLEC Pascal |
11h48'33 |
V2M |
/ |
M |
|
0 |
172 |
BAUDIL Lionel |
11h48'37 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
173 |
COLIN Olivier |
11h49'05 |
V1M |
Dassault Sports Suresnes |
M |
|
0 |
174 |
LEGEAY Stephane |
11h49'30 |
V1M |
Us Ivry |
M |
|
0 |
175 |
UDRY Guillaume |
11h49'33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
176 |
MENARD Matthieu |
11h50'51 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
177 |
LUCAS Jeremy |
11h50'52 |
V1M |
Anjou Raid Oxygen |
M |
|
0 |
178 |
MAROS Dominique |
11h51'55 |
V2M |
Team Trieux Aventures |
M |
|
0 |
179 |
GRISARD Christian |
11h53'40 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
180 |
FEREY David |
11h53'56 |
V1M |
Usm Olivet |
M |
|
0 |
181 |
BROSSY Florence |
11h54'19 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
182 |
VUILLERMOZ Laurent |
11h54'21 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
183 |
BRAYCZEWSKI Vladimir |
11h57'44 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
184 |
GOMBAUD Luc |
11h58'39 |
V1M |
Aspb Jogging |
M |
|
0 |
185 |
ALBENQUE Didier |
11h58'54 |
V2M |
Asat Kangourou |
M |
|
0 |
186 |
LAFFONT Jacques |
12h00'38 |
V1M |
Vedas Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
187 |
SALLET Erika |
12h01'28 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
188 |
BISSEY Guillaume |
12h01'50 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
189 |
GALICHET Sylvain |
12h01'55 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
190 |
DEJEAN Sebastien |
12h02'33 |
V1M |
Nsio |
M |
|
0 |
191 |
DURAND Jean claude |
12h02'50 |
V2M |
Caf Du Pic St Loup |
M |
|
0 |
192 |
MAZUREK Vincent |
12h04'10 |
SEM |
Saint mathieu Athletic |
M |
|
0 |
193 |
CALME Benjamin |
12h04'21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
194 |
DUBOIS David |
12h04'25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
195 |
GINGAND Damien |
12h06'05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
196 |
DE BATTISTA Denis |
12h06'43 |
V2M |
Les Sangliers De Janas |
M |
|
0 |
197 |
LE GAC Philippe |
12h06'53 |
V2M |
Asphalte 94 |
M |
|
0 |
198 |
LAURENT Sylvain |
12h06'56 |
SEM |
Triathlon Atlantique Carq |
M |
|
0 |
199 |
DEBARRE Etienne |
12h07'14 |
SEM |
Team Tel'c |
M |
|
0 |
200 |
MARTIN Didier |
12h07'59 |
V1M |
Dassault Sports |
M |
|
0 |
201 |
PARAYRE Mathieu |
12h08'01 |
SEM |
Sii Running Team |
M |
|
0 |
202 |
FABIE William |
12h08'17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
203 |
FABIE Cyril |
12h08'17 |
SEM |
Sport Nature Levezou |
M |
|
0 |
204 |
CHEVRIER Matthieu |
12h09'43 |
SEM |
Aro |
M |
|
0 |
205 |
THIEFFIN Jean louis |
12h09'44 |
V2M |
Trail De Guerledan |
M |
|
0 |
206 |
LEGEAY Sebastien |
12h10'07 |
V1M |
Club Alpin Toulouse |
M |
|
0 |
207 |
CHAUSSE Jean louis |
12h10'13 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
208 |
GOMBERT Philippe |
12h10'30 |
V1M |
Sport Nature Levezou |
M |
|
0 |
209 |
ALEXANDRE Guillaume |
12h10'38 |
SEM |
Sport Nature Levezou |
M |
|
0 |
210 |
LICETTE Benoit |
12h11'27 |
SEM |
Viscacha |
M |
|
0 |
211 |
LE BEUZE Arnaud |
12h11'28 |
V1M |
Clermont Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
212 |
PAGET Alexandre |
12h13'27 |
V1M |
Les Sangliers De Janas |
M |
|
0 |
213 |
GIBON Stephane |
12h13'55 |
SEM |
Cyclo Club Montebourg Sai |
M |
|
0 |
214 |
LOUIS Jean paul |
12h14'04 |
V3M |
Agile Talon |
M |
|
0 |
215 |
RIO Romuald |
12h14'34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
216 |
MAROS Bruno |
12h15'54 |
V2M |
Team Trieux Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
217 |
MERIENNE Cedric |
12h16'16 |
V1M |
Les Bons Vivants |
M |
|
0 |
218 |
MOULIN Joel |
12h16'39 |
V1M |
As Raid Melox |
M |
|
0 |
219 |
LAVEAU Nicolas |
12h16'58 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
220 |
SEYVE Christophe |
12h17'07 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
221 |
BARBET Jean charles |
12h17'21 |
V2M |
Generation Trail Blois |
M |
|
0 |
222 |
LEROYER Mickael |
12h17'23 |
V1M |
Generation Trail Blois |
M |
|
0 |
223 |
JAFFRE Stephane |
12h17'45 |
V1M |
Sauvagnon64 |
M |
|
0 |
224 |
MOLINA Francisco |
12h18'01 |
V1M |
Domont Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
225 |
BERNARD Christophe |
12h18'02 |
V1M |
Domont Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
226 |
PRIOUX Marie |
12h18'03 |
V1F |
Domont Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
227 |
SOURICE Damien |
12h18'47 |
SEM |
Sco Aubance |
M |
|
0 |
228 |
BELLANGER Frederic |
12h20'34 |
V2M |
Oshathletisme |
M |
|
0 |
229 |
ROSENBAUM David |
12h20'46 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
230 |
PIZARRO Louis |
12h20'51 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
231 |
MOLINARI Jean pierre |
12h20'55 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
232 |
PAUMARD Benoit |
12h21'43 |
V1M |
Mat 72 |
M |
|
0 |
233 |
CRIBIER Philippe |
12h21'44 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
234 |
DIJOUX Julien |
12h21'56 |
SEM |
Aro |
M |
|
0 |
235 |
VIOT Pierre |
12h25'19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
236 |
ROUX Guillaume |
12h26'25 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
237 |
DERAED Frederic |
12h26'27 |
V1M |
Limoge Tri |
M |
|
0 |
238 |
JULIAN Claude |
12h26'28 |
V1F |
Velo Club Mont Aigoual |
F |
|
0 |
239 |
GILOT Stephane |
12h26'50 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
240 |
BORR Alexandre |
12h26'54 |
SEM |
Iwc Schaffhausen |
M |
|
0 |
241 |
PLANO Lydie |
12h28'59 |
SEF |
Festival Des Hospitaliers |
F |
|
0 |
242 |
JUDITH Jean sebastien |
12h29'24 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
243 |
FOUSSARD Herve |
12h29'46 |
V1M |
Generation Trail Blois |
M |
|
0 |
244 |
LEBREC Thierry |
12h29'57 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
245 |
MARY Benoit |
12h29'57 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
246 |
MANCEAU Damien |
12h29'57 |
V1M |
Les Chevaliers Du Vent |
M |
|
0 |
247 |
GONNORD Frederic |
12h29'57 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
248 |
LEPLUS Dimitri |
12h29'58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
249 |
ALLAIN Mathieu |
12h30'00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
250 |
BOTHOREL Yann |
12h30'01 |
V1M |
Lezitrail 34 |
M |
|
0 |
251 |
OLIVE Jean philippe |
12h30'01 |
SEM |
Lezitrail 34 |
M |
|
0 |
252 |
ROUQUIER Jerome |
12h30'22 |
V1M |
Fougass'team |
M |
|
0 |
253 |
CROZIER Landry |
12h31'20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
254 |
MALLET Nicolas |
12h31'22 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
255 |
ROUTEL Bertrand |
12h31'23 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
256 |
VICHIER GUERRE Francois |
12h32'10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
257 |
CUAZ Celine |
12h33'52 |
SEF |
Team Vulca Raid |
F |
|
0 |
258 |
SARTHOU Nicolas |
12h34'19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
259 |
AUCLIN Franck |
12h34'30 |
V1M |
Asfas |
M |
|
0 |
260 |
FITTE REY Christophe |
12h34'42 |
V1M |
Sauvagnon 64 |
M |
|
0 |
261 |
GAUNEZ Nicolas |
12h34'51 |
SEM |
Stade Niortais Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
262 |
DAVID Dominique |
12h34'58 |
V2M |
Triathlon Atlantique Carq |
M |
|
0 |
263 |
WURTZ Chris |
12h35'56 |
V3M |
Triathlon Atlantique Carq |
M |
|
0 |
264 |
DE CARVALHO Georges |
12h36'01 |
V1M |
Gxt Ras 11590 |
M |
|
0 |
265 |
RICHOUX Renaud |
12h36'01 |
V1M |
Ginestas Xtrail |
M |
|
0 |
266 |
LAPORTE Guillaume |
12h36'15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
267 |
FILLETTE Stephane |
12h36'48 |
V1M |
Foulees De Saint Germain |
M |
|
0 |
268 |
LEPRETRE Patrice |
12h37'27 |
V2M |
Les Bons Vivants |
M |
|
0 |
269 |
BOUSSEMART Arnaud |
12h37'28 |
SEM |
Mtr 63 |
M |
|
0 |
270 |
BERTHOME Anthony |
12h37'31 |
SEM |
Les Bons Vivants |
M |
|
0 |
271 |
OLLIVO Bernard |
12h37'40 |
V2M |
Trieux Aventures |
M |
|
0 |
272 |
LE CORFEC Didier |
12h37'43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
273 |
TRICHET Freddy |
12h39'28 |
V1M |
Raid Aventure Pays De Vie |
M |
|
0 |
274 |
TERES Francois |
12h40'34 |
SEM |
Tours Aviron Club |
M |
|
0 |
275 |
DROMARD Christophe |
12h41'12 |
V1M |
Ginestas X Trail |
M |
|
0 |
276 |
CARDONA Fabien |
12h41'13 |
V1M |
Ginestas X Trail |
M |
|
0 |
277 |
DUTEURTRE Stephane |
12h43'51 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
278 |
SPINA Julien |
12h45'46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
279 |
DUMONT Jean philippe |
12h45'54 |
V2M |
Team 16 Club Multisport |
M |
|
0 |
280 |
MORENO Philippe |
12h45'56 |
V1M |
St Mathieu Athletic |
M |
|
0 |
281 |
GUENIVET Arnaud |
12h46'03 |
V1M |
Montville Running Club |
M |
|
0 |
282 |
BOU Victorien |
12h46'16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
283 |
MORELIERE David |
12h46'20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
284 |
LEGER Patrick |
12h46'21 |
V2M |
Epa 86 |
M |
|
0 |
285 |
BROCHAIN Franck |
12h46'23 |
V1M |
Entente Poitiers Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
286 |
GOULLIER Stephane |
12h46'28 |
SEM |
St Mathieu Athletic |
M |
|
0 |
287 |
ODIER Florent |
12h46'43 |
SEM |
Montpellier Start Running |
M |
|
0 |
288 |
REHULKA Caroline |
12h46'56 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
289 |
DEMORTIERE Jean yves |
12h47'16 |
V1M |
Nevers Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
290 |
ALTHAUS Sebastien |
12h48'46 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
291 |
BERTON Laurent |
12h48'59 |
V2M |
Footing Mongon |
M |
|
0 |
292 |
VILCHIEN Alexandre |
12h49'09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
293 |
SUEL Stephane |
12h49'40 |
V1M |
Team Humblezh |
M |
|
0 |
294 |
MOLINARI Nadine |
12h49'41 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
295 |
HELIES Jean michel |
12h49'42 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
296 |
RENAUD Christophe |
12h49'59 |
V1M |
Asclamarque Running |
M |
|
0 |
297 |
NOGUES Frederic |
12h50'16 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
298 |
DE JUST Anne |
12h50'53 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
299 |
VERRIER Aurelie |
12h50'57 |
SEF |
Domont Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
300 |
DALLE Guillaume |
12h51'33 |
SEM |
Adk |
M |
|
0 |
301 |
ALVES Stephane |
12h51'37 |
V1M |
Bessan Running |
M |
|
0 |
302 |
BASCOBERT Stephane |
12h51'49 |
V1M |
Innov'atm |
M |
|
0 |
303 |
GUTHARDT Regis |
12h52'03 |
V1M |
Sa Merignac |
M |
|
0 |
304 |
PLANTAIN Lionel |
12h52'13 |
V1M |
Vo2 |
M |
|
0 |
305 |
FOUCHE Corinne |
12h55'42 |
V1F |
Acvr |
F |
|
0 |
306 |
LIBEAU David |
12h56'03 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
307 |
TURPIN Mickael |
12h56'40 |
V1M |
Andresy Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
308 |
VERMAUT Philippe |
12h56'41 |
V1M |
Andresy Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
309 |
COUDERT Maxime |
12h56'54 |
SEM |
Andresy Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
310 |
GALLI Jean luc |
12h57'00 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
311 |
CALME Bruno |
13h00'27 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
312 |
LEBARBIER Regis |
13h07'57 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
313 |
LAPOIRIE Christophe |
13h08'25 |
V1M |
St Mathieu Athletic |
M |
|
0 |
314 |
RODIER Serge |
13h08'43 |
V2M |
Caphg |
M |
|
0 |
315 |
RICARD Delphine |
13h09'24 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
316 |
SOULAYROL Benedicte |
13h13'23 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
317 |
LEPORINI Paul |
13h13'24 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
318 |
FOUTREL Gilles |
13h14'21 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
319 |
FORTANT Nicolas |
13h15'23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
320 |
ANDREATTA Vincent |
13h16'22 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
321 |
CURSAN Pierre |
13h18'10 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
322 |
MOTTA Matthieu |
13h18'11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
323 |
LE ROY Guillaume |
13h19'09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
324 |
PRALONG Thierry |
13h19'11 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
325 |
JOINT Gwenael |
13h21'14 |
SEM |
Orleans Triathlon Club 45 |
M |
|
0 |
326 |
CROISSANT Mickael |
13h21'16 |
V1M |
Les Bons Vivants |
M |
|
0 |
327 |
LE GOFF Paskal |
13h21'50 |
V2M |
Thales Brest Adk |
M |
|
0 |
328 |
CLUGNAC Philippe |
13h22'19 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
329 |
GUERIF Christophe |
13h22'55 |
V2M |
Triathlon Atlantique Carq |
M |
|
0 |
330 |
GIROUX Thierry |
13h25'45 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
331 |
BOULAIN Emmanuel |
13h25'56 |
SEM |
Les Bons Vivants |
M |
|
0 |
332 |
GOREAU Jean |
13h26'23 |
V4M |
Entente Sevre |
M |
|
0 |
333 |
KIEGER Ludovic |
13h26'53 |
SEM |
Tri Team Flb |
M |
|
0 |
334 |
PEREIRA Sebastien |
13h26'55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
335 |
LE BODO Xavier |
13h27'21 |
V1M |
Gaccsr |
M |
|
0 |
336 |
THEODIN Marie noelle |
13h29'03 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
337 |
JARDAT Hugues |
13h29'08 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
338 |
CHALABI Michael |
13h29'13 |
V1M |
Triathlon Atlantique Carq |
M |
|
0 |
339 |
GOUJON Patrice |
13h29'18 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
340 |
CHAILLOUX Guillaume |
13h29'27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
341 |
LEROUX Sylvain |
13h29'28 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
342 |
POHU Guillaume |
13h29'39 |
SEM |
Occba Bonneval |
M |
|
0 |
343 |
DUROU David |
13h29'47 |
V1M |
Innov'atm |
M |
|
0 |
344 |
GUILLEMIN Charles adrien |
13h32'29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
345 |
VANDERSCHAEG Alain |
13h33'46 |
V3M |
Trail Raid Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
346 |
DURAND Christophe |
13h34'22 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
347 |
GAIGNARD Caroline |
13h35'17 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
348 |
HUMBERT Gerald |
13h35'20 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
349 |
HAFROSY Christian |
13h35'28 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
350 |
PALACIO Florent |
13h35'28 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
351 |
BASSET Philippe |
13h35'30 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
352 |
CALLARD Steven |
13h35'37 |
SEM |
Rapv |
M |
|
0 |
353 |
TURPIN David maurice |
13h35'42 |
V1M |
Total Normandie |
M |
|
0 |
354 |
FEUTRE Dominique |
13h36'11 |
V2M |
Passpartout Trailers Du J |
M |
|
0 |
355 |
THIBONNIER Mathieu |
13h36'34 |
SEM |
Courir En Emblavez |
M |
|
0 |
356 |
BASTET Laurent |
13h36'34 |
V1M |
Courir En Emblavez |
M |
|
0 |
357 |
DEFOORT Pascal |
13h36'35 |
V2M |
Courir A Sec Bois |
M |
|
0 |
358 |
RIDEL Xavier |
13h37'26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
359 |
ROCCA Elise |
13h38'15 |
V1F |
Dassault Sport Suresnes |
F |
|
0 |
360 |
PLANTIN Bertrand |
13h38'16 |
V1M |
Us Dassault Argenteuil |
M |
|
0 |
361 |
SAUTHIER Eric |
13h38'31 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
362 |
DEVEYER Benoit |
13h38'47 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
363 |
GRANIER Pierrick |
13h41'22 |
V1M |
Abv Ac Chantonnay |
M |
|
0 |
364 |
PICOT Patrice |
13h41'57 |
V2M |
S/l Rcn Vallet |
M |
|
0 |
365 |
VEYRUNES Monique |
13h42'52 |
V3F |
Asgc |
F |
|
0 |
366 |
COUDRILLIER Vincent |
13h45'31 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
367 |
VERDURE Laurent |
13h46'31 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
368 |
HAMITI Kamel |
13h48'53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
369 |
LERRIGO Myriam |
13h49'57 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
370 |
SOURY Patrick |
13h50'41 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
371 |
RICHE Manuel |
13h50'42 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
372 |
GOURIOU Mickael |
13h50'43 |
V1M |
Team Humblezh |
M |
|
0 |
373 |
DRILLAUD Thierry |
13h50'48 |
V2M |
Ac La Roche Sur Yon |
M |
|
0 |
374 |
BESSETTES Thierry |
13h51'50 |
V1M |
Cplp |
M |
|
0 |
375 |
BELGUISE Bruno |
13h54'56 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
376 |
RICHARD Patrick |
13h56'18 |
V3M |
Amitie Nature |
M |
|
0 |
377 |
WILLEMS Pierre |
14h02'00 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
378 |
LACOMBE Olivier |
14h03'21 |
SEM |
Asptt Grand Perigueux |
M |
|
0 |
379 |
PLANTAMURA Jerome |
14h06'28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
380 |
MORGANT Jean baptiste |
14h06'51 |
SEM |
Aro Valeo Asptt |
M |
|
0 |
381 |
BARABE Pascal |
14h10'45 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
382 |
AUDITEAU Jean louis |
14h14'01 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
383 |
FRAYSSIGNES Laurent |
14h17'58 |
V1M |
Team Roc De La Lune |
M |
|
0 |
384 |
BRISSON Stephane |
14h18'42 |
V2M |
Stade Niortais Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
385 |
JAVELLO Jean philippe |
14h18'42 |
V2M |
Stade Niortais Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
386 |
ALTHAUS Melanie |
14h18'44 |
V1F |
Aqualove Triathlon |
F |
|
0 |
387 |
CERESUELA Stephan |
14h19'25 |
V1M |
A.s.s.a. Argeles |
M |
|
0 |
388 |
DUARTE Nathalie |
14h19'30 |
V1F |
A.s.s.a. Argeles |
F |
|
0 |
389 |
GIBEY Eric |
14h22'38 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
390 |
HEMION David |
14h22'38 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
391 |
LECOINTE Franck |
14h22'38 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
392 |
BOUILLETEAU Vincent |
14h22'39 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
393 |
NOUALHAGUET Christine |
14h23'49 |
V2F |
Passpartout Trailers Du J |
F |
|
0 |
394 |
POCHON Maxime |
14h23'50 |
SEM |
Velizy Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
395 |
CREDOT Patrice |
14h23'50 |
V1M |
Dsa Antony |
M |
|
0 |
396 |
GORIN Sebastien |
14h28'08 |
V1M |
Coten'trail |
M |
|
0 |
397 |
PESTOURIE Eric |
14h28'11 |
V2M |
Athletisme Saint pantaleo |
M |
|
0 |
398 |
FRIDMAN Albert |
14h28'18 |
V2M |
Les Bons Vivants |
M |
|
0 |
399 |
SENEZERGUES Lara |
14h31'10 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
400 |
BETMONT Nicolas |
14h37'44 |
V2M |
Edf Paluel |
M |
|
0 |
401 |
ROUXEL Jean pierre |
14h37'59 |
V2M |
Les Maratouristes |
M |
|
0 |
402 |
BENOIT Maxime |
14h38'43 |
SEM |
Dassault Sport Suresnes |
M |
|
0 |
403 |
MUNOZ Jose |
14h38'43 |
V1M |
Foulees De Saint Germain |
M |
|
0 |
404 |
PIAU Guillaume |
14h39'47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
405 |
MORIN Axelle |
14h42'00 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
406 |
GAILLARD Thomas |
14h42'04 |
SEM |
Pian Sport Evasion |
M |
|
0 |
407 |
GUILLET Freddy |
14h42'13 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
408 |
DOUAUD Marina |
14h42'16 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
409 |
VASSE Yves |
14h43'14 |
SEM |
Radicatrail |
M |
|
0 |
410 |
GENDRON Stephane |
14h43'37 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
411 |
GAUTRON Florence |
14h43'38 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
412 |
PAUTONNIER Franck |
14h43'42 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
413 |
BROUARD Pascal |
14h43'43 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
414 |
JOURDES Philippe |
14h43'44 |
V2M |
Esa lma72 |
M |
|
0 |
415 |
RAYNAL Franck |
14h44'21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
416 |
LEFEBVRE Aline |
14h45'07 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
417 |
BOUTIN Raymond |
14h45'11 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
418 |
CANDAIS Philippe |
14h49'35 |
V2M |
Ac Chantonnaisien |
M |
|
0 |
419 |
STREISSEL Marie caroline |
14h51'56 |
SEF |
Andresy Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
420 |
AZIMI Sam |
14h51'56 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
421 |
USSEGLIO POLATERA Brigitte |
14h52'00 |
V2F |
Pass Partout Jouy En Josa |
F |
|
0 |
422 |
SHAMMA Shihab |
14h55'20 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
423 |
LEGER Nicolas |
14h57'44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
424 |
GUILLAUME Laurence |
14h59'26 |
V2F |
Impulsion Trail Angers |
F |
|
0 |
425 |
RICHARD Pascal |
15h02'47 |
V1M |
Raid Aventure Pays De Vie |
M |
|
0 |
426 |
DAVID Jeremy |
15h02'48 |
SEM |
Rapv Raid Aventure Pays D |
M |
|
0 |
427 |
PASCREAU Nicolas |
15h02'51 |
SEM |
Raid Aventure Pays De Vie |
M |
|
0 |
428 |
BOSSIS Emmanuel |
15h02'51 |
V1M |
Raid Aventure Pays De Vie |
M |
|
0 |
429 |
GUILBAUD Pierre |
15h02'54 |
SEM |
Raid Aventure Pays De Vie |
M |
|
0 |
430 |
LECOEUR Daniel |
15h12'08 |
V3M |
Keke Des Bocages |
M |
|
0 |
431 |
LEPRETTRE Boris |
15h12'21 |
SEM |
Gaccsr |
M |
|
0 |
432 |
CHAPELLE Gwenaelle |
15h12'22 |
SEF |
Gaccsr |
F |
|
0 |
433 |
SIMON Arnaud |
15h13'01 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
434 |
COUTANT Olivier |
15h13'02 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
435 |
DELBE Pascale |
15h13'58 |
V3F |
Cac |
F |
|
0 |
436 |
BODIN Catherine |
15h27'27 |
V3F |
Les Passpartout Trailers |
F |
|
0 |
437 |
POIRAUD Patrick |
15h27'50 |
V2M |
Les Passpartout Trailers |
M |
|
0 |
438 |
BLAINEAU Patrice |
15h28'45 |
V2M |
Aclr La Roche Sur Yon |
M |
|
0 |
439 |
NORMAND Arnaud |
15h30'55 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
440 |
DICK Michel |
15h36'58 |
V1M |
As Raid Melox |
M |
|
0 |
441 |
BALONDRADE Christophe |
15h37'00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
442 |
NABONNE Philippe |
15h37'02 |
V2M |
As Raid Melox |
M |
|
0 |
443 |
CEROU Philippe |
15h47'54 |
V2M |
Teamglobetrailers |
M |
|
0 |