1 |
Cori Benoit |
04:27:57 |
M23 |
Running Club Noyellois |
M |
|
0 |
2 |
Lacassagne Guillaume |
04:32:09 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
3 |
Olivier Romain |
04:40:53 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
4 |
Colombet Jonathan |
04:46:16 |
M35 |
Beaumont Athletique Club |
M |
|
0 |
5 |
Dercourt Yoan |
04:49:03 |
M23 |
EA Centre Isere |
M |
|
0 |
6 |
Barthelemy Marc |
04:50:27 |
M23 |
Running Club Arpajon |
M |
|
0 |
7 |
Vidal Fabien |
04:51:41 |
M23 |
Stade Rodez Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
8 |
Leclerc Steve |
04:55:05 |
M23 |
Dordogne A - S/L Perig... |
M |
|
0 |
9 |
Saint Girons Thomas |
04:59:06 |
M40 |
Ales Cevennes Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
10 |
Chanu Cyril |
05:02:12 |
M40 |
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs |
M |
|
0 |
11 |
Rigault Julien |
05:02:46 |
M23 |
Entente Sarthe Athleti... |
M |
|
0 |
12 |
Benech Emmanuel |
05:03:17 |
M40 |
Ytrac Club Nature |
M |
|
0 |
13 |
Cardinal Geoffrey |
05:05:48 |
M23 |
ACA Saint Yrieix |
M |
|
0 |
14 |
Alieu Alain |
05:07:37 |
M50 |
Athle 66 - S/L Running66 |
M |
|
0 |
15 |
Roche Arnaud |
05:09:57 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
16 |
Leveque William |
05:11:28 |
M35 |
Dordogne A - S/L Perig... |
M |
|
0 |
17 |
Bowie Michel |
05:19:45 |
M45 |
Livry Gargan Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
18 |
Lacaze Baptiste |
05:21:26 |
M23 |
Estuaire Club Athletic 17 |
M |
|
0 |
19 |
Pinto Jeremy |
05:23:08 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
20 |
Luchez Benoit |
05:23:09 |
M40 |
EA Moulins-Yzeure-Avermes |
M |
|
0 |
21 |
Fabregues Dominique |
05:24:18 |
M50 |
Running Club Arpajon |
M |
|
0 |
22 |
Vachelard Yohann |
05:26:14 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
23 |
Martin Damien |
05:30:27 |
M35 |
Beaumont Athletique Club |
M |
|
0 |
24 |
Barthelemy Antoine |
05:32:02 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
25 |
Noris Pierre |
05:34:47 |
M40 |
Running Club Arpajon |
M |
|
0 |
26 |
Maubert Lionel |
05:35:18 |
M40 |
Stade Rodez Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
27 |
Pelmoine Laurent |
05:36:27 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
28 |
Rethore Kevin |
05:37:29 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
29 |
Palayer Julien |
05:38:07 |
M23 |
EA Aubusson |
M |
|
0 |
30 |
Rigault Matthieu |
05:38:12 |
M23 |
Entente Sarthe Athleti... |
M |
|
0 |
31 |
Gaujour Yannick |
05:38:52 |
M40 |
AS Run In Niort |
M |
|
0 |
32 |
Magne Ludovic |
05:38:52 |
M23 |
CO Voie de L Ecir |
M |
|
0 |
33 |
Croq Kevin |
05:42:36 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
34 |
Darney Olivier |
05:43:23 |
M40 |
Courir Pays de Grasse |
M |
|
0 |
35 |
Courreges Frederic |
05:45:04 |
M45 |
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs |
M |
|
0 |
36 |
Le Gal Gregory |
05:45:52 |
M35 |
Pass Running |
M |
|
0 |
37 |
Privat Jean |
05:47:53 |
M23 |
Ytrac Club Nature |
M |
|
0 |
38 |
Vigier Jerome |
05:48:50 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
39 |
Duprat Sebastien |
05:49:02 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
40 |
Berthalon Adrien |
05:49:06 |
M23 |
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs |
M |
|
0 |
41 |
Combelle Diana |
05:51:07 |
W35 |
|
F |
1ere F |
0 |
42 |
Sevene Jerome |
05:52:52 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
43 |
Gomes Julien |
05:54:42 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
44 |
Salat Emmanuel |
05:55:05 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
45 |
Ragagnin Stephane |
05:55:09 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
46 |
Bel Severine |
05:56:38 |
W35 |
|
F |
2 F |
0 |
47 |
Demars Olivier |
05:57:53 |
M23 |
AS Romagnat |
M |
|
0 |
48 |
Goubet Raphael |
05:58:43 |
M40 |
Ytrac Club Nature |
M |
|
0 |
49 |
Barthelemy Jean Loup |
06:00:15 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
50 |
Yvin Erwan |
06:00:16 |
M40 |
Entente Sarthe Athleti... |
M |
|
0 |
51 |
Charbonnier Christophe |
06:01:00 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
52 |
Carle Basile |
06:01:03 |
M35 |
Ales Cevennes Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
53 |
Bessieres Stephane |
06:02:29 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
54 |
Manach Yannick |
06:03:18 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
55 |
Dagon Florent |
06:03:18 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
56 |
Taris Herve |
06:03:54 |
M45 |
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs |
M |
|
0 |
57 |
Le Gouill Yann |
06:04:50 |
M35 |
Pass Running |
M |
|
0 |
58 |
Bigrat Yves |
06:06:46 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
59 |
Blanc Gerard |
06:06:48 |
M60 |
|
M |
|
0 |
60 |
Saux Thierry |
06:07:04 |
M45 |
Bergerac Athletique Club |
M |
|
0 |
61 |
Bombre Frederic |
06:07:24 |
M45 |
Les Aigles De Pau |
M |
|
0 |
62 |
Brunel Guillaume |
06:07:34 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
63 |
Chehensse Amelie |
06:07:56 |
W35 |
|
F |
3 F |
0 |
64 |
Picard Eric |
06:08:39 |
M50 |
Athletic Sud Vendee -... |
M |
|
0 |
65 |
Bilore Emmanuel |
06:09:13 |
M35 |
Estuaire Club Athletic 17 |
M |
|
0 |
66 |
Sider Laouic |
06:09:48 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
67 |
Morvan Benjamin |
06:09:53 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
68 |
Bruneau Florenzo |
06:13:28 |
M40 |
Running Club Arpajon |
M |
|
0 |
69 |
Heurtel Francois |
06:14:08 |
M23 |
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs |
M |
|
0 |
70 |
Marcheix Eric |
06:14:09 |
M40 |
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs |
M |
|
0 |
71 |
Nogue Laurence |
06:14:10 |
W40 |
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs |
F |
4 F |
0 |
72 |
Fevrier Franck |
06:14:11 |
M50 |
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs |
M |
|
0 |
73 |
Grilliere Serge |
06:14:23 |
M60 |
Running Club Arpajon |
M |
|
0 |
74 |
Espinasse Lionel |
06:14:23 |
M23 |
Running Club Arpajon |
M |
|
0 |
75 |
Taillepied Aymeric |
06:15:55 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
76 |
Fonrouge Sebastien |
06:15:58 |
M23 |
Les Zinzins Des Coteau... |
M |
|
0 |
77 |
Roques Valerie |
06:16:40 |
W40 |
|
F |
5 F |
0 |
78 |
Veyssiere Bruno |
06:16:56 |
M45 |
Association Sportive l... |
M |
|
0 |
79 |
Balme du Garay Stephane |
06:16:57 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
80 |
Dorval Bory Marie |
06:18:25 |
W35 |
Entente Brive Tulle At... |
F |
6 F |
0 |
81 |
Colmellere Vincent |
06:18:40 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
82 |
Tschofen Bruno |
06:19:49 |
M50 |
US Marcigny |
M |
|
0 |
83 |
Peyrache Michael |
06:20:10 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
84 |
Gonidec Gaetan |
06:20:21 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
85 |
Bos Aurelien |
06:20:22 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
86 |
Maisonnette Laurent |
06:20:24 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
87 |
Granier Fabrice |
06:21:13 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
88 |
Desnoyers Vincent |
06:21:45 |
M50 |
Bergerac Athletique Club |
M |
|
0 |
89 |
Vidalinc Lilian |
06:23:03 |
M35 |
Les Zinzins Des Coteau... |
M |
|
0 |
90 |
Antignac Samuel |
06:23:04 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
91 |
Bethier Arnaud |
06:24:36 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
92 |
Meinier Frederic |
06:25:56 |
M45 |
Ytrac Club Nature |
M |
|
0 |
93 |
Lesmarie Jean Louis |
06:26:02 |
M45 |
Running Club Arpajon |
M |
|
0 |
94 |
Delor Benjamin |
06:26:25 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
95 |
Boussaroque Michel |
06:26:55 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
96 |
Pastourel Elodie |
06:27:17 |
W23 |
|
F |
7 F |
0 |
97 |
Roche Cyrille |
06:27:48 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
98 |
Turczynski Nicolas |
06:27:53 |
M35 |
US DAX |
M |
|
0 |
99 |
Billoux Joel |
06:29:12 |
M40 |
Ytrac Club Nature |
M |
|
0 |
100 |
Faverjon Philippe |
06:29:15 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
101 |
Cavailles Sebastien |
06:29:52 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
102 |
Gaillard Gilles |
06:30:12 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
103 |
Barbet Francky |
06:30:22 |
M35 |
VS la Ferte Bernard |
M |
|
0 |
104 |
Ribes Olivier |
06:31:34 |
M35 |
Running Club Arpajon |
M |
|
0 |
105 |
Eyrignoux Julien |
06:31:36 |
M35 |
Ytrac Club Nature |
M |
|
0 |
106 |
Ducheix Xavier |
06:31:36 |
M45 |
Ytrac Club Nature |
M |
|
0 |
107 |
Peziere Xavier |
06:31:48 |
M55 |
|
M |
|
0 |
108 |
Besombes Didier |
06:32:26 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
109 |
Ganry Cyril |
06:32:33 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
110 |
Bernier Jean Pierre |
06:33:44 |
M55 |
Les Zinzins Des Coteau... |
M |
|
0 |
111 |
Bertrand Gilles |
06:36:03 |
M40 |
Ales Cevennes Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
112 |
Lanoue Guillaume |
06:36:03 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
113 |
Stefanelli Didier |
06:37:31 |
M50 |
Elan Sportif de Trelissac |
M |
|
0 |
114 |
Falip Yannick |
06:37:40 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
115 |
Balahachi Rafion |
06:38:12 |
M35 |
Leyrenne AC |
M |
|
0 |
116 |
Juillet Herve |
06:39:02 |
M50 |
Jarnac Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
117 |
Lemoine Julien |
06:39:16 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
118 |
Ginestet Mathieu |
06:39:48 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
119 |
Carneiro Rodrigues Patrick |
06:39:49 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
120 |
Fougeron Emmanuel |
06:39:54 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
121 |
Pellerin Eric |
06:40:05 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
122 |
Rety Pascal |
06:40:07 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
123 |
Bonneau Denis |
06:40:17 |
M45 |
AS Run In Niort |
M |
|
0 |
124 |
Carre Marie Laure |
06:40:26 |
W45 |
|
F |
8 F |
0 |
125 |
Gerentes Gilbert |
06:41:34 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
126 |
Roussel Patrick |
06:41:50 |
M40 |
Elan Sportif de Trelissac |
M |
|
0 |
127 |
Arnaud Patrice |
06:42:24 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
128 |
Melier Philippe |
06:43:02 |
M50 |
Jarnac Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
129 |
Creteur Yoann |
06:43:26 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
130 |
Durin Harold |
06:43:28 |
M40 |
Entente Vendome Maroll... |
M |
|
0 |
131 |
Dubouchaud Guillaume |
06:44:09 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
132 |
Templier Jean Daniel |
06:46:30 |
M45 |
Figeac AC |
M |
|
0 |
133 |
Faverdin Gregory |
06:46:51 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
134 |
Lesieur Jean |
06:46:52 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
135 |
Delpeuch Arnaud |
06:46:54 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
136 |
Salavert Magali |
06:47:26 |
W35 |
|
F |
9 F |
0 |
137 |
Monribot David |
06:47:32 |
M35 |
Dordogne A - S/L Perig... |
M |
|
0 |
138 |
Charbonnel Richard |
06:47:32 |
M40 |
CO Voie de L Ecir |
M |
|
0 |
139 |
Payant Nathalie |
06:47:45 |
W40 |
Eacc Dompierre |
F |
10 F |
0 |
140 |
Duval Stephane |
06:48:05 |
M50 |
Pass Running |
M |
|
0 |
141 |
Chateau Valerie |
06:49:02 |
W45 |
Aurillac A |
F |
11 F |
0 |
142 |
Fau Nicolas |
06:49:36 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
143 |
Mosmeau Christelle |
06:50:44 |
W40 |
ACA Saint Yrieix |
F |
12 F |
0 |
144 |
Danguilhen Geraud |
06:51:24 |
M45 |
Alajm Saint-Gilles |
M |
|
0 |
145 |
Caillou Cyril |
06:51:43 |
M35 |
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs |
M |
|
0 |
146 |
Petit Ludovic |
06:52:11 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
147 |
Combalier Vincent |
06:52:54 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
148 |
Suc Jerome |
06:53:44 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
149 |
Pinchon Gilbert |
06:54:37 |
M60 |
Les Zinzins Des Coteau... |
M |
|
0 |
150 |
Pons Fabrice |
06:54:55 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
151 |
Beynel Guillaume |
06:55:02 |
M23 |
Ytrac Club Nature |
M |
|
0 |
152 |
Dulucq Patrick |
06:55:27 |
M40 |
US DAX |
M |
|
0 |
153 |
Lusson Cedric |
06:56:29 |
M40 |
Poitiers Etudiants Club |
M |
|
0 |
154 |
Le Gall Lionel |
06:56:58 |
M50 |
Reveil Sportif de St C... |
M |
|
0 |
155 |
Simon Richard |
06:57:03 |
M35 |
AS Ambaresienn Sport E... |
M |
|
0 |
156 |
Kangoud Andy |
06:57:08 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
157 |
Enjolras Laurent |
06:57:34 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
158 |
Leveau Samuel |
06:58:05 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
159 |
Boudon Bruno |
06:58:22 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
160 |
Taithe Frederic |
06:59:35 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
161 |
Breuil Regis |
06:59:50 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
162 |
Troupel Damien |
07:00:11 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
163 |
Pedroletti Genevieve |
07:00:33 |
W40 |
|
F |
13 F |
0 |
164 |
Grandseigne Stephanie |
07:00:51 |
W40 |
|
F |
14 F |
0 |
165 |
Goarin Jean Marie |
07:01:44 |
M35 |
VS la Ferte Bernard |
M |
|
0 |
166 |
Lheritier Laurent |
07:01:49 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
167 |
Flayac Adrien |
07:01:53 |
M23 |
Bergerac Athletique Club |
M |
|
0 |
168 |
Bardou Jean Luc |
07:01:57 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
169 |
Marc Noelle |
07:01:58 |
W35 |
Ecla Albi - S/L Lavaur... |
F |
15 F |
0 |
170 |
Gilardin Olivier |
07:02:17 |
M45 |
Entente Poitiers Athle 86 |
M |
|
0 |
171 |
Billaud Alexandre |
07:02:18 |
M35 |
Entente Poitiers Athle 86 |
M |
|
0 |
172 |
Leger Patrick |
07:02:18 |
M50 |
Entente Poitiers Athle 86 |
M |
|
0 |
173 |
Payant Christophe |
07:03:03 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
174 |
Lescout Sebastien |
07:03:14 |
M40 |
Athletic Sud Vendee -... |
M |
|
0 |
175 |
Duron Jean Luc |
07:03:24 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
176 |
Cluzeau Thomas |
07:03:50 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
177 |
Germain Eric |
07:04:44 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
178 |
Passot Audrey |
07:05:06 |
W23 |
Auvergne Trail Nature ... |
F |
16 F |
0 |
179 |
Pigeyre Sebastien |
07:05:16 |
M40 |
Gien Athle Marathon |
M |
|
0 |
180 |
Lantuejoul Christophe |
07:05:46 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
181 |
Guibert Cyril |
07:06:16 |
M23 |
Les Zinzins Des Coteau... |
M |
|
0 |
182 |
Pierron Vincent |
07:06:30 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
183 |
Flandrin Jerome |
07:07:06 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
184 |
Delmas Eric |
07:07:28 |
M40 |
Ebta - S/L CA Brive |
M |
|
0 |
185 |
Duchatelle Jerome |
07:07:32 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
186 |
Sauvestre Denis |
07:07:37 |
M60 |
POM'SY |
M |
|
0 |
187 |
Dussap Eric |
07:07:41 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
188 |
Tricaud Christophe |
07:09:44 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
189 |
Vivier Damien |
07:10:04 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
190 |
Grenouillet Thierry |
07:10:11 |
M50 |
Entente Sarthe Athleti... |
M |
|
0 |
191 |
Lubineau Aline |
07:10:12 |
W23 |
Entente Sarthe Athleti... |
F |
17 F |
0 |
192 |
Dumontant Jean Baptiste |
07:12:07 |
M23 |
EA Aubusson |
M |
|
0 |
193 |
Treol Christophe |
07:12:19 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
194 |
Jouin David |
07:13:26 |
M40 |
Estuaire Club Athletic 17 |
M |
|
0 |
195 |
Leaux Bertrand |
07:13:46 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
196 |
Leaux Sylvain |
07:13:46 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
197 |
Fragale Agnes |
07:13:47 |
W50 |
Jarnac Athletisme |
F |
18 F |
0 |
198 |
Gonot Michael |
07:13:48 |
M35 |
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs |
M |
|
0 |
199 |
Pleuchot Didier |
07:13:49 |
M50 |
Entente Poitiers Athle 86 |
M |
|
0 |
200 |
Tracard Laurent |
07:13:51 |
M55 |
Bergerac Athletique Club |
M |
|
0 |
201 |
Valero Raphael |
07:13:52 |
M23 |
Entente Poitiers Athle 86 |
M |
|
0 |
202 |
Roch Ludovic |
07:13:54 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
203 |
Papaix Alain |
07:13:56 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
204 |
Pouderoux Frederic |
07:13:57 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
205 |
Durin Benoit |
07:13:59 |
M45 |
Vineuil Sports |
M |
|
0 |
206 |
Gathier Tom |
07:14:01 |
M35 |
Correze A - S/L Bugeat... |
M |
|
0 |
207 |
Vitet Jonathan |
07:16:43 |
M35 |
Entente Poitiers Athle 86 |
M |
|
0 |
208 |
Pontvianne Laurent |
07:17:03 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
209 |
Tassin Gerald |
07:17:43 |
M40 |
Auvergne Trail Nature ... |
M |
|
0 |
210 |
Mathieu Stephane |
07:17:50 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
211 |
Delmas Christophe |
07:18:03 |
M45 |
Running Club Arpajon |
M |
|
0 |
212 |
Devoir Herve |
07:18:09 |
M50 |
VS la Ferte Bernard |
M |
|
0 |
213 |
Charreire Cyril |
07:18:28 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
214 |
Rodriguez Felix |
07:18:42 |
M55 |
Athletic Brunoy Club |
M |
|
0 |
215 |
Cuaz Celine |
07:18:43 |
W35 |
|
F |
19 F |
0 |
216 |
Beaumont William |
07:19:09 |
M45 |
Entente Poitiers Athle 86 |
M |
|
0 |
217 |
Carcanague Martin |
07:19:12 |
M23 |
Aurillac A |
M |
|
0 |
218 |
Maubre Lionel |
07:21:06 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
219 |
Roux Jean Michel |
07:21:39 |
M60 |
US Talence |
M |
|
0 |
220 |
Grandin Patrick |
07:22:11 |
M55 |
|
M |
|
0 |
221 |
Do Carmo Frederic |
07:22:24 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
222 |
Bousquet Stephane |
07:22:42 |
M50 |
To Be Sport |
M |
|
0 |
223 |
Belotti Jean Marie |
07:22:43 |
M45 |
To Be Sport |
M |
|
0 |
224 |
Belaubre Jean Michel |
07:22:49 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
225 |
Noziere Victor |
07:23:18 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
226 |
Jourda Michel |
07:23:36 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
227 |
Pauliac Frederic |
07:23:36 |
M50 |
CA Plassac |
M |
|
0 |
228 |
Azzolin Eric |
07:24:48 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
229 |
Labit Philippe |
07:24:50 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
230 |
Simon Philippe |
07:24:58 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
231 |
Gras Pierre |
07:25:01 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
232 |
Sac David |
07:25:02 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
233 |
Carcanague Geraud |
07:25:34 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
234 |
Montbarbon Alexis |
07:25:40 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
235 |
Ruiz Jerome |
07:25:47 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
236 |
Brule Romain |
07:25:48 |
M23 |
CA Beglais |
M |
|
0 |
237 |
Dubourg Thomas |
07:25:54 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
238 |
Briere Nicolas |
07:27:00 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
239 |
Daude Laurent |
07:28:50 |
M45 |
Ytrac Club Nature |
M |
|
0 |
240 |
Astings Gregory |
07:28:52 |
M40 |
Ytrac Club Nature |
M |
|
0 |
241 |
Leybros Nicolas |
07:29:02 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
242 |
Laborde Guillaume |
07:29:03 |
M40 |
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs |
M |
|
0 |
243 |
Savary Nicolas |
07:29:30 |
M35 |
Les Zinzins Des Coteau... |
M |
|
0 |
244 |
Boby Frederic |
07:29:46 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
245 |
Djemiel Moussa |
07:29:58 |
M55 |
Pass Running |
M |
|
0 |
246 |
Negron Paul |
07:30:02 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
247 |
Fonrouge Marc |
07:30:19 |
M45 |
Ytrac Club Nature |
M |
|
0 |
248 |
Billoux Herve |
07:30:20 |
M45 |
Ytrac Club Nature |
M |
|
0 |
249 |
Michalczak Jerome |
07:30:22 |
M40 |
Entente Poitiers Athle 86 |
M |
|
0 |
250 |
Barnas Axelle |
07:30:22 |
W35 |
Entente Poitiers Athle 86 |
F |
20 F |
0 |
251 |
Bescon Isabelle |
07:30:47 |
W50 |
|
F |
21 F |
0 |
252 |
Demarest Simon |
07:31:17 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
253 |
Clerfeuille Arthur |
07:31:48 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
254 |
Puech Jerome |
07:32:15 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
255 |
Gengembre Marc |
07:32:19 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
256 |
Martinat Patrick |
07:32:21 |
M55 |
|
M |
|
0 |
257 |
Dussouchaud Christian |
07:32:55 |
M60 |
|
M |
|
0 |
258 |
Bois Emmanuel |
07:34:31 |
M45 |
VS la Ferte Bernard |
M |
|
0 |
259 |
Faure Sebastien |
07:35:56 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
260 |
Lathuilliere Frederic |
07:36:05 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
261 |
Nicolas David |
07:37:12 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
262 |
Lejeune Nicolas |
07:37:13 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
263 |
Legent Mathieu |
07:38:30 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
264 |
Baigue Christian |
07:39:33 |
M60 |
Entente Poitiers Athle 86 |
M |
|
0 |
265 |
Marcenne Anne |
07:39:33 |
W40 |
Entente Poitiers Athle 86 |
F |
22 F |
0 |
266 |
Barriere Pascal |
07:40:14 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
267 |
Nabais Jean Pierre |
07:40:14 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
268 |
Yzerd Nicolas |
07:40:15 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
269 |
Viallard Brigitte |
07:40:24 |
W55 |
Courir En Livradois Forez |
F |
23 F |
0 |
270 |
Leblanc Alexandre |
07:40:32 |
M40 |
VS la Ferte Bernard |
M |
|
0 |
271 |
Faucheux Rene |
07:40:33 |
M40 |
VS la Ferte Bernard |
M |
|
0 |
272 |
Dziedziczak Frederic |
07:42:20 |
M55 |
Luisant AC |
M |
|
0 |
273 |
Zandvliet Cecile |
07:42:21 |
W23 |
|
F |
24 F |
0 |
274 |
Knibbe Benoit |
07:42:41 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
275 |
Grobaud Celine |
07:43:03 |
W35 |
|
F |
25 F |
0 |
276 |
Barathon Aurelien |
07:43:25 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
277 |
Roche Alfred |
07:43:45 |
M55 |
Jarnac Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
278 |
Piberne Dominique |
07:43:46 |
M50 |
Jarnac Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
279 |
Mazaud Vincent |
07:44:00 |
M45 |
Running Club Arpajon |
M |
|
0 |
280 |
Torloting Gregory |
07:44:36 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
281 |
Chaminade Virginie |
07:44:40 |
W23 |
|
F |
26 F |
0 |
282 |
Lonjon Pierre Jean |
07:44:55 |
M23 |
Velay Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
283 |
Lechevallier Julien |
07:45:32 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
284 |
Pouget Sophie |
07:45:33 |
W35 |
Running Club Arpajon |
F |
27 F |
0 |
285 |
David Pascal |
07:45:36 |
M40 |
Entente Poitiers Athle 86 |
M |
|
0 |
286 |
Gauthier Monique |
07:45:56 |
W60 |
|
F |
28 F |
0 |
287 |
Vallee Pierre |
07:45:58 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
288 |
Madrignac Jerome |
07:45:58 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
289 |
Montserat Daniel |
07:46:01 |
M50 |
Running Club Arpajon |
M |
|
0 |
290 |
Leveau Stephane |
07:46:06 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
291 |
Cario Laurent |
07:46:11 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
292 |
Cario Anthony |
07:46:13 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
293 |
Texier Philippe |
07:46:14 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
294 |
Chausset Christian |
07:46:15 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
295 |
Poutier Eric |
07:46:25 |
M45 |
Les Zinzins Des Coteau... |
M |
|
0 |
296 |
Robin Lorraine |
07:46:56 |
W40 |
Alajm Saint-Gilles |
F |
29 F |
0 |
297 |
Rozier Christian |
07:46:57 |
M55 |
Alajm Saint-Gilles |
M |
|
0 |
298 |
Delair Pierre |
07:47:14 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
299 |
Dejean Sebastien |
07:47:45 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
300 |
Chevy William |
07:48:07 |
M23 |
Type 1 Running Team |
M |
|
0 |
301 |
Rainaud Lionel |
07:48:22 |
M40 |
AS Saint-Junien |
M |
|
0 |
302 |
Serre Laurent |
07:48:34 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
303 |
Thomas Hugo |
07:48:43 |
M23 |
Centre de Promotion de... |
M |
|
0 |
304 |
Mathey Laurent |
07:48:48 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
305 |
Le Senecal David |
07:49:27 |
M45 |
Elan Sportif de Trelissac |
M |
|
0 |
306 |
Vitel Nicolas |
07:49:27 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
307 |
Cador Patricia |
07:51:34 |
W40 |
|
F |
30 F |
0 |
308 |
Charbonnel Nadege |
07:52:38 |
W40 |
|
F |
31 F |
0 |
309 |
Guion Christophe |
07:53:39 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
310 |
Genin Cyrille |
07:53:40 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
311 |
de Ducla Hubert |
07:54:00 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
312 |
Dagouassat Didier |
07:54:07 |
M50 |
US DAX |
M |
|
0 |
313 |
Simon Loic |
07:54:41 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
314 |
Carcel Jerome |
07:54:48 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
315 |
de Saint Palais Alain |
07:55:04 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
316 |
Riccardi Serge |
07:55:05 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
317 |
Lagarde Emmanuel |
07:55:17 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
318 |
Julien Kevin |
07:55:56 |
M23 |
CSA Kremlin Bicetre |
M |
|
0 |
319 |
Arton Laurent |
07:55:59 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
320 |
Bioulac Andre |
07:56:34 |
M60 |
|
M |
|
0 |
321 |
Balavoine Christophe |
07:56:55 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
322 |
Murin Gerard |
07:57:12 |
M60 |
|
M |
|
0 |
323 |
Devaud Simon |
07:58:21 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
324 |
Milon Franck |
07:58:36 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
325 |
Tisseyre Pascal |
07:58:56 |
M45 |
AS Romagnat |
M |
|
0 |
326 |
Tramier Christophe |
07:59:08 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
327 |
Robin Laurent |
07:59:31 |
M40 |
Jarnac Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
328 |
Darnajou Katel |
07:59:41 |
W40 |
|
F |
32 F |
0 |
329 |
Billoux Emmanuel |
07:59:41 |
M40 |
Ytrac Club Nature |
M |
|
0 |
330 |
Caquot Christian |
08:00:50 |
M55 |
|
M |
|
0 |
331 |
Guet Frapard Yannick |
08:01:04 |
M45 |
VS la Ferte Bernard |
M |
|
0 |
332 |
Leroux Cyril |
08:01:06 |
M40 |
VS la Ferte Bernard |
M |
|
0 |
333 |
Terral Cyril |
08:01:35 |
M35 |
Ecla Albi - S/L Lavaur... |
M |
|
0 |
334 |
Roux Amandine |
08:02:10 |
W35 |
Running Club Arpajon |
F |
33 F |
0 |
335 |
Gaillard Thomas |
08:02:52 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
336 |
Morin Axelle |
08:02:53 |
W23 |
|
F |
34 F |
0 |
337 |
Benoliel Guy |
08:03:23 |
M60 |
Chaville Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
338 |
Printinhac Yannick |
08:04:06 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
339 |
Lutran Pierre Yves |
08:04:07 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
340 |
Rouquet Thierry |
08:06:11 |
M50 |
Moissac Athle |
M |
|
0 |
341 |
Martin Paul |
08:06:13 |
M60 |
|
M |
|
0 |
342 |
Viale Sebastien |
08:07:08 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
343 |
Carrein Olivier |
08:07:20 |
M45 |
VS la Ferte Bernard |
M |
|
0 |
344 |
Bereau Veronique |
08:07:21 |
W40 |
VS la Ferte Bernard |
F |
35 F |
0 |
345 |
Lente Jean Michel |
08:08:08 |
M55 |
Pass Running |
M |
|
0 |
346 |
Lalande Benoit |
08:08:19 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
347 |
Lardeux Stephane |
08:09:06 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
348 |
Piquemal Frederic |
08:09:07 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
349 |
Avon Ludovic |
08:09:20 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
350 |
Lage Jeremy |
08:09:21 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
351 |
Guy Valerie |
08:10:11 |
W50 |
Elan Sportif de Trelissac |
F |
36 F |
0 |
352 |
Garcia Robert |
08:10:30 |
M45 |
Courir En Livradois Forez |
M |
|
0 |
353 |
Garcia Muriel |
08:10:32 |
W45 |
Courir En Livradois Forez |
F |
37 F |
0 |
354 |
Rulhes Patrick |
08:10:33 |
M55 |
|
M |
|
0 |
355 |
Rigal Daniel |
08:10:34 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
356 |
Garcia Cedric |
08:10:35 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
357 |
Beraud Emmanuelle |
08:10:51 |
W45 |
|
F |
38 F |
0 |
358 |
Beraud Eddy |
08:10:52 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
359 |
Papillon Eric |
08:11:14 |
M55 |
VS la Ferte Bernard |
M |
|
0 |
360 |
Picuira Pierre |
08:11:38 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
361 |
Roche David |
08:12:53 |
M45 |
Elan Sportif de Trelissac |
M |
|
0 |
362 |
Haguenin Franck |
08:13:21 |
M40 |
CA Beglais |
M |
|
0 |
363 |
Williams Sophie |
08:13:44 |
W40 |
|
F |
39 F |
0 |
364 |
Nadaud Honore |
08:13:51 |
M55 |
|
M |
|
0 |
365 |
Nadaud Martine |
08:13:51 |
W55 |
|
F |
40 F |
0 |
366 |
Puech Nicolas |
08:14:29 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
367 |
Barthelemy Stephane |
08:14:40 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
368 |
Le Bris Muriel |
08:14:59 |
W45 |
VS la Ferte Bernard |
F |
41 F |
0 |
369 |
Giraud Estelle |
08:15:24 |
W40 |
|
F |
42 F |
0 |
370 |
Brochain Franck |
08:15:40 |
M45 |
Entente Poitiers Athle 86 |
M |
|
0 |
371 |
Faveyrial Didier |
08:16:37 |
M45 |
Courir En Livradois Forez |
M |
|
0 |
372 |
Renou Nicolas |
08:19:32 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
373 |
Renou Yann |
08:19:33 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
374 |
Renou Etienne |
08:19:34 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
375 |
Bourbon Sebastien |
08:19:58 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
376 |
Druot Olivier |
08:19:59 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
377 |
Chuette Christophe |
08:21:28 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
378 |
Arjac Patrick |
08:21:38 |
M55 |
|
M |
|
0 |
379 |
Grasland Thierry |
08:22:06 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
380 |
Godet Patrick |
08:22:06 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
381 |
Vidalie Christophe |
08:22:16 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
382 |
Cayla Sebastien |
08:22:27 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
383 |
Hombrado Gregory |
08:22:28 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
384 |
Lacombe Frederic |
08:22:35 |
M40 |
Entente Poitiers Athle 86 |
M |
|
0 |
385 |
Le Brun David |
08:23:34 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
386 |
Cuq Philippe |
08:23:35 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
387 |
Sainson Julie |
08:23:35 |
W40 |
|
F |
43 F |
0 |
388 |
Vidal Vincent |
08:24:36 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
389 |
Astien Eric |
08:26:10 |
M50 |
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs |
M |
|
0 |
390 |
Escassut David |
08:26:48 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
391 |
Chapelle Raphael |
08:28:01 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
392 |
Pennetier Olivier |
08:28:40 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
393 |
Mercier Ludovic |
08:30:45 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
394 |
Tabutaud Julien |
08:30:45 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
395 |
Poupeau Mickael |
08:30:53 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
396 |
Burleraux Pascal |
08:31:59 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
397 |
Brouard Pascal |
08:32:30 |
M55 |
|
M |
|
0 |
398 |
Jourdes Philippe |
08:32:31 |
M50 |
Entente Sarthe Athleti... |
M |
|
0 |
399 |
Pautonnier Franck |
08:32:32 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
400 |
Legoupil Sylvie |
08:33:12 |
W45 |
|
F |
44 F |
0 |
401 |
Autale Daniel |
08:34:19 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
402 |
Dubois Michael |
08:34:32 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
403 |
Couderc Yves |
08:35:22 |
M60 |
|
M |
|
0 |
404 |
Maure Denis |
08:36:09 |
M45 |
Running Club Arpajon |
M |
|
0 |
405 |
Lafay Alexandra |
08:36:38 |
W35 |
|
F |
45 F |
0 |
406 |
Saint Roch Frederic |
08:36:38 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
407 |
Bore Fabrice |
08:36:42 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
408 |
Cartron Jerome |
08:36:45 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
409 |
Dif Emmanuel |
08:36:49 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
410 |
Guerin Thomas |
08:36:52 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
411 |
Touret Serge |
08:39:30 |
M55 |
|
M |
|
0 |
412 |
Reygade Eleonore |
08:39:35 |
W23 |
|
F |
46 F |
0 |
413 |
Girardet Eric |
08:40:01 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
414 |
Pages Sebastien |
08:41:53 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
415 |
Guillot Jessy |
08:41:54 |
W23 |
|
F |
47 F |
0 |
416 |
Deneboude Benjamin |
08:42:36 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
417 |
Legoupil Jean Marin |
08:42:51 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
418 |
Soulier Marie Anne |
08:43:31 |
W55 |
CA Villenave D'Ornon |
F |
48 F |
0 |
419 |
Coste Patrick |
08:43:33 |
M60 |
|
M |
|
0 |
420 |
Paulouin Cyrille |
08:44:28 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
421 |
Moretto Fabrice |
08:45:14 |
M40 |
Les Zinzins Des Coteau... |
M |
|
0 |
422 |
Serrano Christophe |
08:45:15 |
M40 |
Les Zinzins Des Coteau... |
M |
|
0 |
423 |
Mouly Pierre |
08:46:51 |
M60 |
|
M |
|
0 |
424 |
Quesne Jean Luc |
08:46:54 |
M55 |
Beaumont Athletique Club |
M |
|
0 |
425 |
Le Berre Fabrice |
08:47:08 |
M45 |
VS la Ferte Bernard |
M |
|
0 |
426 |
Neige Olivier |
08:47:15 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
427 |
Hurpet Anne |
08:48:16 |
W50 |
|
F |
49 F |
0 |
428 |
Gleyze Stephane |
08:48:36 |
M45 |
Estuaire Club Athletic 17 |
M |
|
0 |
429 |
Rieupeyroux Jean Paul |
08:49:31 |
M50 |
Elan Sportif de Trelissac |
M |
|
0 |
430 |
Leroy Celine |
08:49:46 |
W35 |
AS Romagnat |
F |
50 F |
0 |
431 |
Jouan Lysiane |
08:49:54 |
W50 |
|
F |
51 F |
0 |
432 |
Devos Jean Marie |
08:49:55 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
433 |
Maziere Jean Philippe |
08:50:02 |
M50 |
Estuaire Club Athletic 17 |
M |
|
0 |
434 |
Chereau Chantal |
08:50:15 |
W55 |
|
F |
52 F |
0 |
435 |
Thelin Laurent |
08:50:17 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
436 |
Thivat Jean Michel |
08:50:17 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
437 |
Chassagnon Beatrice |
08:50:37 |
W50 |
Courir En Livradois Forez |
F |
53 F |
0 |
438 |
Lebrat Valerie |
08:50:38 |
W45 |
Courir En Livradois Forez |
F |
54 F |
0 |
439 |
Chassagnon Patrick |
08:50:39 |
M50 |
Courir En Livradois Forez |
M |
|
0 |
440 |
Pouplin Jean Pierre |
08:50:45 |
M55 |
Entente Poitiers Athle 86 |
M |
|
0 |
441 |
Vezzaro Isabelle |
08:51:43 |
W40 |
|
F |
55 F |
0 |
442 |
Hay Pierre |
08:51:50 |
M55 |
Entente Poitiers Athle 86 |
M |
|
0 |
443 |
Debaye Jacky |
08:51:58 |
M60 |
US Crepy-En-Valois |
M |
|
0 |
444 |
Grenouillet Nathalie |
08:54:57 |
W50 |
POM'SY |
F |
56 F |
0 |
445 |
Rixain Pierre |
08:55:38 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
446 |
Bosseboeuf Pascal |
08:56:48 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
447 |
Mouton Stephane |
08:56:49 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
448 |
Redonnet Christophe |
08:56:50 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
449 |
Moreau Christian |
08:56:51 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
450 |
Barre Thierry |
08:56:51 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
451 |
Marcoux Christophe |
08:56:59 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
452 |
Maschke Christophe |
08:59:33 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
453 |
Astier Samuel |
08:59:43 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
454 |
Rumen Franck |
08:59:52 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
455 |
Berton Thierry |
08:59:53 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
456 |
Lajarrige Eric |
08:59:56 |
M55 |
|
M |
|
0 |
457 |
Farge Benjamin |
09:00:17 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
458 |
Oulhis Kevin |
09:00:31 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
459 |
Constant Pascal |
09:00:33 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
460 |
Morin Philippe |
09:01:09 |
M60 |
Entente Poitiers Athle 86 |
M |
|
0 |
461 |
Trin Alexandra |
09:04:16 |
W35 |
Ytrac Club Nature |
F |
57 F |
0 |
462 |
Barbet Odette |
09:04:17 |
W55 |
Ytrac Club Nature |
F |
58 F |
0 |
463 |
Guernalec Catherine |
09:07:33 |
W55 |
PLM Conflans |
F |
59 F |
0 |
464 |
Paucot Julien |
09:07:37 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
465 |
Perrat Remi |
09:07:38 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
466 |
Vallat Joel |
09:09:34 |
M60 |
|
M |
|
0 |
467 |
Desplas Patrice |
09:09:37 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
468 |
Daugeron Brice |
09:11:36 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
469 |
Daugeron Silvere |
09:11:43 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
470 |
Waroux Samuel |
09:12:07 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
471 |
Dupuy Jean Guillaume |
09:12:07 |
M35 |
Ouest Vendee Athletism... |
M |
|
0 |
472 |
Bonnec Michel |
09:12:08 |
M50 |
Cima Pays D'Auray |
M |
|
0 |
473 |
Audo Nadine |
09:12:08 |
W45 |
|
F |
60 F |
0 |
474 |
Quillere Jerome |
09:12:08 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
475 |
Mothu Frederic |
09:12:11 |
M50 |
Cima Pays D'Auray |
M |
|
0 |
476 |
Lamaud Jean Baptiste |
09:14:38 |
M35 |
CA Villenave D'Ornon |
M |
|
0 |
477 |
Montbessoux Cecile |
09:24:31 |
W50 |
Union Familiale de Quincy |
F |
61 F |
0 |
478 |
Courally Sylvie |
09:25:28 |
W50 |
|
F |
62 F |
0 |
479 |
Guernalec Rene |
09:27:28 |
M55 |
PLM Conflans |
M |
|
0 |
480 |
Konradowski Joelle |
09:30:00 |
W45 |
VS la Ferte Bernard |
F |
63 F |
0 |
481 |
Lesage Aurore |
09:30:02 |
W40 |
VS la Ferte Bernard |
F |
64 F |
0 |
482 |
Boutaric Benoit |
09:36:35 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
483 |
Durand Didier |
09:36:54 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
484 |
Bagieu Joel |
09:36:56 |
M50 |
AC Pouillon |
M |
|
0 |
485 |
Cabe Maite |
09:36:56 |
W45 |
AC Pouillon |
F |
65 F |
0 |
486 |
Bondarneau Francois |
09:36:59 |
M55 |
AC Pouillon |
M |
|
0 |
487 |
Guibert Romain |
09:42:03 |
M23 |
Les Zinzins Des Coteau... |
M |
|
0 |
488 |
Bannier Jerome |
09:45:29 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
489 |
Batac Denis |
09:46:28 |
M55 |
Elan Sportif de Trelissac |
M |
|
0 |
490 |
Marty Christian |
09:48:12 |
M55 |
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs |
M |
|
0 |
491 |
Douarre Laurent |
09:50:32 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
492 |
Calt Raphael |
09:50:38 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
493 |
Janssens Sylvie |
09:56:23 |
W50 |
CA Villenave D'Ornon |
F |
66 F |
0 |
494 |
Jamais Eric |
10:05:22 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |