1 |
DREAN Christian |
07:15:35 |
SEM |
CIMA PAYS D'AURAY |
M |
|
2304 |
2 |
BOWIE Michel |
07:24:43 |
V1M |
LIVRY GARGAN ATHLETISME |
M |
1 V1M |
2123 |
3 |
CHEVAL Emmanuel |
07:31:44 |
SEM |
S/L ENTENTE SPORTIVE EST |
M |
2 SEM |
2192 |
4 |
LAMY Jean francois |
07:39:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
2 V1M |
2543 |
5 |
VANDEL Alexis |
07:52:25 |
SEM |
PASS RUNNING |
M |
3 SEM |
3000 |
6 |
NICOLAS Christophe |
07:52:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
3 V1M |
2767 |
7 |
JUGe Anthony |
08:09:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
5 SEM |
2521 |
7 |
BOTHUA Francois |
08:09:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
4 SEM |
2099 |
9 |
CHALAIN Georges |
08:10:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
4 V1M |
2169 |
10 |
GASSELIN Alain |
08:20:26 |
V1M |
AS FLEURY LES AUBRAIS SAR |
M |
5 V1M |
2393 |
11 |
LE MEHAUTE Johann |
08:20:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
6 SEM |
2598 |
12 |
CLOUET Eric |
08:23:01 |
V1M |
US SAINT GILLES |
M |
6 V1M |
2213 |
13 |
KOCH Jean pascal |
08:23:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
7 SEM |
2528 |
14 |
LE ROY Pascal |
08:27:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
7 V1M |
2610 |
15 |
LE MOAN Alan |
08:32:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
8 V1M |
2601 |
16 |
DOMBECK Maxime |
08:36:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
8 SEM |
2299 |
17 |
PELLAN Francois |
08:37:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
9 SEM |
2796 |
18 |
PRIGENT Sylvain |
08:39:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
10 SEM |
2851 |
19 |
KERYJAOUEN Frederic |
08:42:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
9 V1M |
2527 |
20 |
GLATRE Jerome |
08:44:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
10 V1M |
2414 |
21 |
LEFEUVRE Celine |
08:45:29 |
V1F |
EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE |
F |
1ere F |
2629 |
22 |
LE GALLIC Yann |
08:45:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
11 SEM |
2581 |
23 |
HERRAULT Jerome |
08:45:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
11 V1M |
2472 |
24 |
DURAND Tangi |
08:49:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
12 SEM |
2329 |
25 |
VIDAL Aurelien |
08:51:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
12 V1M |
3008 |
26 |
TABART Ludovic |
08:55:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
13 SEM |
2960 |
27 |
GARNIER Jerome |
08:56:20 |
V1M |
ETOILE SPORTIVE OLIVET |
M |
13 V1M |
2388 |
28 |
GUILBAUD Gilles |
08:58:40 |
V2M |
JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS |
M |
1 V2M |
2439 |
29 |
TANNE Nathalie |
09:00:16 |
V2F |
|
F |
2eme F |
2964 |
30 |
FETIVEAU Jean paul |
09:07:00 |
V2M |
ATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D A |
M |
2 V2M |
2349 |
31 |
CANIAN Willy |
09:07:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
14 V1M |
2154 |
32 |
DEPREUX Franck |
09:07:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
15 V1M |
2283 |
33 |
BOUGAUT Benoit |
09:07:22 |
V2M |
JOGGING ET ATHLETISME FRE |
M |
3 V2M |
2105 |
34 |
LE DUC Didier |
09:10:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
16 V1M |
2574 |
35 |
PIGEON Jean philippe |
09:13:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
14 SEM |
2818 |
36 |
LE TARTESSE Tiffany |
09:13:20 |
SEF |
|
F |
3eme F |
2614 |
37 |
MERIAU Cyrille |
09:14:00 |
V1M |
ATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC |
M |
17 V1M |
2721 |
38 |
GIQUEL Philippe |
09:14:10 |
V2M |
|
M |
4 V2M |
2410 |
39 |
LANZI Thomas |
09:14:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
18 V1M |
2549 |
40 |
LACAM Francois |
09:15:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
15 SEM |
2532 |
41 |
MERGEN Jerome |
09:16:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
19 V1M |
2720 |
42 |
LE GALL Pierre yves |
09:17:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
16 SEM |
2579 |
43 |
HERY Mickael |
09:19:37 |
V1M |
TRIATHLON COTE D AMOUR |
M |
20 V1M |
2477 |
44 |
LE COQ Caroline |
09:19:45 |
SEF |
|
F |
4 F - 2 SEF |
2567 |
45 |
LE TUTOUR Damien |
09:21:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
17 SEM |
2617 |
46 |
HAMON Eric |
09:21:26 |
V2M |
|
M |
5 V2M |
2461 |
47 |
CHOPIN David |
09:21:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
18 SEM |
2201 |
48 |
LEGER Fabrice |
09:21:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
21 V1M |
2634 |
49 |
CIRET Frederic |
09:21:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
22 V1M |
2206 |
50 |
PIPARD Gregory |
09:22:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
19 SEM |
2827 |
51 |
JIQUEL Antoine |
09:23:56 |
SEM |
S/L CA REGION QUESTEMBERT |
M |
20 SEM |
2510 |
52 |
GUINCHE Xavier |
09:24:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
23 V1M |
2450 |
53 |
LE LOARER Loic |
09:24:57 |
V2M |
|
M |
6 V2M |
2595 |
54 |
NAYL Bertrand |
09:26:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
24 V1M |
2759 |
55 |
BRONSARD Nicolas |
09:26:28 |
V1M |
|
M |
25 V1M |
2133 |
56 |
LEAUTE Anthony |
09:26:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
26 V1M |
2619 |
57 |
CHEVALIER David |
09:27:15 |
V1M |
SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE S |
M |
27 V1M |
2194 |
58 |
DE STAEL Antoine |
09:28:49 |
SEM |
LES TRAILERS DE PARIS |
M |
21 SEM |
2268 |
59 |
MARTEAU Remy |
09:30:53 |
V2M |
GAZELEC ANGERS |
M |
7 V2M |
2695 |
60 |
BESNIER Edouard |
09:31:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
22 SEM |
2068 |
61 |
BOUCHER Christian |
09:31:30 |
V1M |
|
M |
28 V1M |
2101 |
62 |
DeSIDeRI Nicolas |
09:31:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
23 SEM |
2290 |
63 |
GUILLET Herve |
09:32:29 |
V1M |
NANTES EC * |
M |
29 V1M |
2444 |
64 |
CHeNe Gregoire |
09:32:30 |
V1M |
|
M |
30 V1M |
2187 |
65 |
SONTAG Antoine |
09:34:27 |
V1M |
|
M |
31 V1M |
2944 |
66 |
PERROUIN Benoit |
09:34:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
32 V1M |
2806 |
67 |
ETIENNE Willy |
09:35:00 |
SEM |
US LIFFRE |
M |
24 SEM |
2338 |
68 |
ROUSSELOT Melanie |
09:36:13 |
SEF |
|
F |
5 F - 3 SEF |
2914 |
69 |
TEXIER Emmanuel |
09:36:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
33 V1M |
2971 |
70 |
LUCAS Johann |
09:37:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
25 SEM |
2668 |
71 |
LE CLANCHE Teddy |
09:37:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
26 SEM |
2564 |
72 |
DUFROST Yoan |
09:37:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
27 SEM |
2319 |
73 |
MENARD Thierry |
09:41:44 |
V1M |
ATHLE VANNES |
M |
34 V1M |
2715 |
74 |
MERLET Herve |
09:42:38 |
SEM |
TO BE SPORT |
M |
28 SEM |
2723 |
75 |
GERNIGON Yannick |
09:43:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
35 V1M |
2406 |
76 |
RAITIERE David |
09:43:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
29 SEM |
2862 |
77 |
RAITIERE Baptiste |
09:43:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
30 SEM |
2861 |
78 |
PAIMPARe Christophe |
09:44:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
36 V1M |
2786 |
79 |
VAL Frederic |
09:45:25 |
V1M |
ENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44 * |
M |
37 V1M |
2996 |
80 |
BOULVAIS Frederic |
09:45:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
38 V1M |
2110 |
80 |
GUIHUR Yannick |
09:45:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
39 V1M |
2437 |
82 |
CARRAUD Francois xavier |
09:47:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
31 SEM |
2161 |
83 |
LE CLANCHE Patrice |
09:49:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
40 V1M |
2565 |
84 |
LE BERRE Regis |
09:50:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
41 V1M |
2555 |
85 |
DUPONT Brice |
09:51:13 |
SEM |
EFS REIMS A. * |
M |
32 SEM |
2322 |
86 |
TALLe Fabien |
09:51:43 |
SEM |
UA CANTON DE SAVENAY |
M |
33 SEM |
2962 |
87 |
BOUR Pierre |
09:52:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
34 SEM |
2112 |
88 |
CARIOU Anthony |
09:52:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
35 SEM |
2156 |
89 |
CREIGNOU Julien |
09:53:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
36 SEM |
2245 |
90 |
GARNIER Alain |
09:53:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
37 SEM |
2387 |
91 |
GUILLERME Yves marie |
09:54:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
38 SEM |
2443 |
92 |
PERRON Isabelle |
09:55:01 |
V1F |
ULTRA MARIN RAID GOLFE DU |
F |
6 F - 2 V1F |
2803 |
93 |
LEUX Denis |
09:55:12 |
V2M |
S/L AC HAUTE VILAINE |
M |
8 V2M |
2653 |
94 |
BURGAUD Olivier |
09:56:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
42 V1M |
2144 |
95 |
ROUXEL Christian |
09:56:55 |
V2M |
ULTRA MARIN RAID GOLFE DU |
M |
9 V2M |
3031 |
96 |
GARRE Sophie |
09:58:17 |
SEF |
|
F |
7 F - 4 SEF |
2389 |
97 |
BELAL Ahmed |
09:58:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
43 V1M |
2057 |
98 |
CHEVALIER Emmanuel |
09:58:42 |
V1M |
ATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC |
M |
44 V1M |
2193 |
99 |
RENIMEL Olivier |
10:00:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
45 V1M |
2871 |
100 |
BLANCHET Stephane |
10:04:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
46 V1M |
2081 |
101 |
SAGORIN Gael |
10:04:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
47 V1M |
2923 |
102 |
LARDOUX Yvonnick |
10:04:30 |
V1M |
|
M |
48 V1M |
2550 |
103 |
GUEGUEN Stephane |
10:09:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
39 SEM |
2429 |
104 |
PINCHAULT Julien |
10:10:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
40 SEM |
2823 |
105 |
GALUDEC Antoine |
10:13:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
41 SEM |
2383 |
106 |
GUYOT Sylvain |
10:14:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
49 V1M |
2455 |
107 |
ROBERT Julien |
10:15:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
42 SEM |
2890 |
108 |
MAC TILLY Jean |
10:15:33 |
V2M |
|
M |
10 V2M |
2981 |
109 |
TUAL Nicolas |
10:15:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
50 V1M |
2993 |
110 |
MEVEL Nicolas |
10:17:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
51 V1M |
2727 |
111 |
GEAY Philippe |
10:18:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
52 V1M |
2401 |
112 |
GUILBEAU Richard |
10:18:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
53 V1M |
2440 |
113 |
TEMPIER Vincent |
10:18:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
43 SEM |
2968 |
114 |
PETRA Michel |
10:19:07 |
V2M |
|
M |
11 V2M |
2811 |
115 |
GELLE Ludovic |
10:19:21 |
V1M |
AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME |
M |
54 V1M |
2404 |
116 |
LECORVIC Remy |
10:19:22 |
V2M |
AS ALTIS TOPPAN |
M |
12 V2M |
2625 |
117 |
MONNIER Didier |
10:21:55 |
V1M |
ATHLE VANNES |
M |
55 V1M |
2740 |
118 |
GAUTHIER Marc |
10:22:40 |
V1M |
|
M |
56 V1M |
2397 |
119 |
HUE Jean noel |
10:23:16 |
V2M |
|
M |
13 V2M |
2490 |
120 |
DAVIOT Pascal |
10:23:24 |
V2M |
PASS RUNNING |
M |
14 V2M |
2262 |
121 |
PERRIN Laetitia |
10:23:38 |
SEF |
|
F |
8 F - 5 SEF |
2802 |
122 |
CORRE Romain |
10:23:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
44 SEM |
2235 |
123 |
CHENUT Bruno |
10:23:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
57 V1M |
2189 |
124 |
GUINARD Herve |
10:24:05 |
V1M |
UA CANTON DE SAVENAY |
M |
58 V1M |
2449 |
125 |
DRONET Eric |
10:24:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
59 V1M |
2306 |
126 |
RENOULT Stephane |
10:24:17 |
SEM |
AC VEULAIS |
M |
45 SEM |
2872 |
127 |
MOREL Christophe |
10:24:18 |
SEM |
AC VEULAIS |
M |
46 SEM |
2745 |
128 |
VUYLSTEKER Vincent |
10:26:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
60 V1M |
3019 |
129 |
WILLIATTE nicolas |
10:26:14 |
SEM |
LE HAVRE S'PORT ATHLETISM |
M |
47 SEM |
3024 |
130 |
GAIGNARD Denis |
10:26:34 |
V1M |
S/L PLOEREN ENDURANCE |
M |
61 V1M |
2381 |
131 |
BELOUIN Pascal |
10:27:05 |
V1M |
ASC SAINT BARTHELEMY |
M |
62 V1M |
2059 |
132 |
LESTIDEAU Nicolas |
10:29:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
48 SEM |
2648 |
132 |
GAS Laurent |
10:29:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
63 V1M |
2391 |
134 |
CAHAGNON Dimitri |
10:29:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
49 SEM |
2150 |
135 |
FOURGEAUD Alain |
10:29:54 |
V2M |
PRESQU'ILE GUERANDAISE AT |
M |
15 V2M |
2369 |
136 |
BOUZON Loic |
10:30:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
64 V1M |
2122 |
137 |
RONDINEAU Arnaud |
10:31:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
50 SEM |
2900 |
138 |
JOLY Patrice |
10:31:01 |
V1M |
ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON |
M |
65 V1M |
2512 |
139 |
GAUTIER Frederic |
10:31:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
51 SEM |
2398 |
140 |
LE GOFF Anthony |
10:31:36 |
V1M |
|
M |
66 V1M |
2585 |
140 |
LELUARD David |
10:31:36 |
V1M |
|
M |
67 V1M |
2639 |
142 |
GUYOT Michelle |
10:31:54 |
V2F |
|
F |
9 F - 2 V2F |
2456 |
143 |
SIZUN Marc |
10:32:42 |
V2M |
|
M |
16 V2M |
2940 |
144 |
COCHARD Magali |
10:32:52 |
V1F |
|
F |
10 F - 3 V1F |
2216 |
145 |
BOTHOREL Benoit |
10:33:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
52 SEM |
2098 |
146 |
MULOT Nicolas |
10:33:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
68 V1M |
2754 |
147 |
TOLLEC Vincent |
10:34:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
53 SEM |
2983 |
148 |
BLIVET Jean louis |
10:36:43 |
V2M |
|
M |
17 V2M |
2083 |
149 |
JEGAT Ludovic |
10:40:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
69 V1M |
2504 |
149 |
PION Jean michel |
10:40:16 |
V2M |
|
M |
18 V2M |
2826 |
151 |
GAUTIER Yann |
10:40:29 |
V1M |
|
M |
70 V1M |
2399 |
152 |
NOZAY Christophe |
10:41:33 |
V1M |
|
M |
71 V1M |
2772 |
153 |
MAYET Matthieu |
10:41:44 |
SEM |
PRESQU'ILE GUERANDAISE AT |
M |
54 SEM |
2712 |
154 |
GERARD Christophe |
10:43:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
55 SEM |
2405 |
155 |
BARRILLON Pierre |
10:43:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
72 V1M |
2037 |
156 |
LE MIGNON Jean |
10:44:09 |
V2M |
|
M |
19 V2M |
2600 |
157 |
GOURDEL GAUTIER Marie |
10:44:11 |
SEF |
|
F |
11 F - 6 SEF |
2421 |
158 |
GUERTIN Philippe |
10:44:22 |
V2M |
US RENAUDINE ATHLE CROSS |
M |
20 V2M |
2433 |
159 |
AYMARD Romain |
10:44:23 |
V1M |
US RENAUDINE ATHLE CROSS |
M |
73 V1M |
2026 |
159 |
PERRICHON Jocelyn |
10:44:23 |
V2M |
US RENAUDINE ATHLE CROSS |
M |
21 V2M |
2801 |
161 |
GOSSELIN Gilbert |
10:45:23 |
V3M |
|
M |
1 V3M |
2419 |
162 |
CHUETTE Michel |
10:45:28 |
V2M |
ACA BEAUVAIS |
M |
22 V2M |
2203 |
163 |
COLLOT Christophe |
10:47:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
75 V1M |
2224 |
163 |
BERTAUD Frederic |
10:47:10 |
V1M |
S/L CA LUCONNAIS |
M |
74 V1M |
2064 |
165 |
ORANGE Jean patrick |
10:47:16 |
V1M |
ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU * |
M |
76 V1M |
2780 |
166 |
GONTIER Jean philippe |
10:47:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
56 SEM |
2418 |
167 |
MORALIA Joseph |
10:48:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
57 SEM |
2743 |
168 |
TABART Eric |
10:48:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
77 V1M |
2961 |
169 |
CATROS Laurence |
10:48:21 |
V2F |
|
F |
12 F - 3 V2F |
2166 |
170 |
BONNO Ange |
10:50:47 |
V3M |
|
M |
2 V3M |
2095 |
171 |
LEVASSEUR Nicolas |
10:50:53 |
SEM |
SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE S |
M |
58 SEM |
2654 |
172 |
BOISMARTEL Nicolas |
10:53:12 |
SEM |
GDM SAINT JAMES |
M |
59 SEM |
2086 |
173 |
CHARBONNEAU Xavier |
10:53:29 |
V2M |
S/L CA LUCONNAIS |
M |
23 V2M |
2173 |
174 |
SIBER Eric |
10:53:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
60 SEM |
2935 |
175 |
APPEAU Stephane |
10:53:58 |
V1M |
PASS RUNNING |
M |
78 V1M |
2013 |
176 |
GUERIN Johnny |
10:54:02 |
V1M |
ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU * |
M |
79 V1M |
2432 |
176 |
KERBOURCH Florent |
10:54:02 |
V1M |
ASC SAINT BARTHELEMY |
M |
80 V1M |
2522 |
178 |
CHeNEDe Ludovic |
10:54:24 |
V1M |
US SAINT GILLES |
M |
81 V1M |
2188 |
179 |
CORNIC Sylvain |
10:56:27 |
V1M |
|
M |
82 V1M |
2232 |
180 |
RENAULT Fabrice |
10:57:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
83 V1M |
2868 |
181 |
GUILLEMETTE Eric |
10:57:24 |
V2M |
USM VIRE |
M |
24 V2M |
2441 |
182 |
DUPRE Stephane |
10:58:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
84 V1M |
2326 |
183 |
LATIF Hocine |
10:58:18 |
V2M |
|
M |
25 V2M |
2552 |
184 |
ROUAUD Sebastien |
11:00:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
85 V1M |
2906 |
185 |
CHESNEAU Laurent |
11:02:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
86 V1M |
2190 |
186 |
URVOYS Florian |
11:05:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
61 SEM |
2995 |
187 |
BROUXEL Maxime |
11:05:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
62 SEM |
2135 |
188 |
RIGOBERT Jean christophe |
11:05:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
87 V1M |
2881 |
189 |
BERNARD Agnes |
11:06:29 |
V1F |
|
F |
13 F - 4 V1F |
2062 |
190 |
NIZAN Jean marc |
11:07:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
88 V1M |
2769 |
191 |
GIRONNAY Mael |
11:07:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
63 SEM |
2412 |
192 |
ROGER Pascal |
11:07:46 |
V2M |
|
M |
26 V2M |
2897 |
193 |
ROUSSEAUX Guillaume |
11:08:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
64 SEM |
2911 |
194 |
PIEL Hubert |
11:09:28 |
V2M |
US LIFFRE |
M |
27 V2M |
2815 |
195 |
DELOURME Raphael |
11:09:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
89 V1M |
2275 |
196 |
HEBERT Hugo |
11:09:56 |
V1M |
CIMA PAYS D'AURAY |
M |
90 V1M |
2467 |
197 |
DAGAUD Emmanuel |
11:10:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
91 V1M |
2250 |
198 |
EHANNO Damien |
11:10:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
92 V1M |
2335 |
199 |
LAFFEACH Mickael |
11:10:29 |
V1M |
|
M |
93 V1M |
2536 |
200 |
VIGNER Gaetan |
11:10:47 |
V1M |
S/L AL SAINT MARC LE BLAN |
M |
94 V1M |
3009 |
201 |
BOURBON Mathias |
11:10:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
95 V1M |
2113 |
202 |
BARBIER Philippe |
11:10:58 |
V2M |
forrest run 72 |
M |
28 V2M |
2034 |
203 |
FLOCH Ronan |
11:11:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
96 V1M |
2356 |
204 |
LE JOLY Dominique |
11:11:12 |
V2M |
|
M |
29 V2M |
2594 |
205 |
LOYAU Arnaud |
11:11:14 |
SEM |
DOMONT ATHLETISME |
M |
65 SEM |
2667 |
206 |
COUMBA Felicien |
11:11:38 |
V2M |
S/L M J ATHLETISME |
M |
30 V2M |
2239 |
206 |
JEULIN David |
11:11:38 |
V1M |
AS FLEURY LES AUBRAIS SAR |
M |
97 V1M |
2507 |
206 |
MOISON Anne claire |
11:11:38 |
SEF |
|
F |
14 F - 7 SEF |
2736 |
209 |
GUILLO Christophe |
11:11:53 |
V1M |
S/L US ARRADONS |
M |
98 V1M |
2445 |
210 |
BOULIER Philippe |
11:11:58 |
V2M |
|
M |
31 V2M |
2109 |
211 |
MERIENNE Eric |
11:13:02 |
V2M |
|
M |
32 V2M |
2722 |
212 |
LE BARS Yoann |
11:13:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
66 SEM |
2554 |
213 |
ROUSSEL Stephane |
11:13:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
99 V1M |
2912 |
214 |
BAZILE Claude |
11:13:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
100 V1M |
2046 |
215 |
TRIGODET BOeDEC Boris |
11:13:15 |
V1M |
|
M |
101 V1M |
2990 |
216 |
COLETTA Bruno |
11:13:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
102 V1M |
2218 |
217 |
MICHALEWICZ Jean |
11:13:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
67 SEM |
2731 |
218 |
GASSOT Aurelien |
11:14:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
68 SEM |
2394 |
219 |
HUBERT Alexis |
11:14:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
69 SEM |
2489 |
220 |
CARRICO Vasco |
11:14:33 |
V2M |
|
M |
33 V2M |
2164 |
221 |
LIERMANN Christophe |
11:14:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
103 V1M |
2658 |
222 |
LE GOFF Pierre yves |
11:14:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
70 SEM |
2584 |
223 |
MOREL Jean christophe |
11:15:15 |
V1M |
|
M |
104 V1M |
2744 |
224 |
GAMBILLO Bruno |
11:15:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
105 V1M |
2384 |
224 |
GUILLON Gwendal |
11:15:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
71 SEM |
2446 |
226 |
BAILLY Nadia |
11:15:28 |
SEF |
|
F |
15 F - 8 SEF |
2029 |
227 |
GAMBILLO Roberto |
11:15:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
106 V1M |
2385 |
228 |
DE STAEL Arnaud |
11:17:00 |
V2M |
|
M |
34 V2M |
2267 |
229 |
VANIER Cecile |
11:17:01 |
V1F |
|
F |
16 F - 5 V1F |
3001 |
230 |
HERZEEL Cedric |
11:17:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
107 V1M |
2478 |
231 |
MARTEAU Samuel |
11:18:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
108 V1M |
2694 |
232 |
GROGNET Laurent |
11:18:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
109 V1M |
2427 |
233 |
DAUPHIN Alan |
11:19:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
72 SEM |
2261 |
234 |
ROUSSE Christophe |
11:20:21 |
V2M |
|
M |
35 V2M |
2908 |
235 |
NICOLAS Alain |
11:20:34 |
V2M |
|
M |
36 V2M |
2766 |
236 |
MERCADIER Loic |
11:21:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
110 V1M |
2719 |
237 |
JACQUIS Stephane |
11:21:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
111 V1M |
2496 |
238 |
DANIEL Henry |
11:21:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
73 SEM |
2253 |
238 |
DANIEL Pascal |
11:21:58 |
V2M |
|
M |
37 V2M |
2254 |
240 |
PESNEAU Philippe |
11:23:12 |
V2M |
|
M |
38 V2M |
2808 |
241 |
MOREL Francois |
11:24:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
112 V1M |
2746 |
242 |
PRIGENT Damien |
11:24:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
113 V1M |
2850 |
243 |
FAVREAU David |
11:24:29 |
V1M |
|
M |
114 V1M |
2344 |
244 |
BOUGEANT Jean pierre |
11:24:43 |
V4M |
|
M |
1 V4M |
2106 |
245 |
BRAY Hugues |
11:26:30 |
V1M |
|
M |
115 V1M |
2126 |
246 |
AUDROIN Reynald |
11:28:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
116 V1M |
2020 |
247 |
CARRe Yannick |
11:29:26 |
V2M |
|
M |
39 V2M |
2162 |
248 |
LAMOUR Stephane |
11:29:28 |
V1M |
|
M |
117 V1M |
2542 |
249 |
ROUDAUT Philippe |
11:29:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
118 V1M |
2907 |
250 |
FAUSSURIER Laurent |
11:30:22 |
V1M |
COUREURS D EXTREME |
M |
119 V1M |
2343 |
251 |
LEGOUABLE Rodolphe |
11:30:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
120 V1M |
2635 |
252 |
SIBIRIL Carole |
11:31:12 |
V1F |
|
F |
18 F - 7 V1F |
2936 |
252 |
PONGERARD Sabine |
11:31:12 |
V1F |
|
F |
17 F - 6 V1F |
2843 |
254 |
GUEGNARD Frederic |
11:31:32 |
V1M |
AS SAINT SYLVAIN D'ANJOU |
M |
121 V1M |
2428 |
254 |
JAUNY Laurent |
11:31:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
122 V1M |
2502 |
256 |
SAVATON Damien |
11:31:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
74 SEM |
2932 |
257 |
SIMON Frederic |
11:32:39 |
V2M |
|
M |
40 V2M |
2937 |
258 |
POUTEAU Denis |
11:33:11 |
V2M |
|
M |
41 V2M |
2848 |
258 |
CHICHERIE Olivier |
11:33:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
123 V1M |
2198 |
260 |
LOPEZ Damien |
11:33:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
75 SEM |
2661 |
261 |
SMAGUE Thomas |
11:33:42 |
ESM |
|
M |
1 ESM |
2943 |
262 |
PLEVEN Vincent |
11:33:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
124 V1M |
2832 |
263 |
THOMAS Vincent |
11:34:29 |
V1M |
|
M |
125 V1M |
2977 |
264 |
MAUGIN Herve |
11:34:37 |
V2M |
|
M |
42 V2M |
2709 |
265 |
TISSIER Julien |
11:35:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
76 SEM |
2982 |
266 |
DARCO Jerome |
11:35:15 |
V2M |
CA AJACCIO |
M |
43 V2M |
2259 |
267 |
OLLIVE Clement |
11:35:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
77 SEM |
2778 |
267 |
RIGAUDIERE Marc |
11:35:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
78 SEM |
2880 |
269 |
LE GARNEC Dimitri |
11:36:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
126 V1M |
2582 |
270 |
JAFFRE Jacques |
11:36:10 |
V2M |
|
M |
44 V2M |
2498 |
271 |
JEGO Christophe |
11:36:18 |
V1M |
SC ORVAULT |
M |
128 V1M |
2505 |
271 |
DOUBLET Lionel |
11:36:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
127 V1M |
2302 |
273 |
SERPOLLIER Matti |
11:38:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
129 V1M |
2934 |
274 |
HARDY MARCHAND Veronique |
11:38:45 |
V1F |
ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON |
F |
19 F - 8 V1F |
2465 |
274 |
LE BESCOND Virginie |
11:38:45 |
V1F |
ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON |
F |
20 F - 9 V1F |
2557 |
276 |
NAUDIN Christophe |
11:39:30 |
V1M |
|
M |
130 V1M |
2757 |
277 |
GEAY Thomas |
11:39:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
79 SEM |
2402 |
278 |
ARNAUD Philippe |
11:39:55 |
V2M |
ST MARTIN DE CRAU ATHL. |
M |
45 V2M |
2015 |
279 |
NADEAU Alexandre |
11:40:47 |
SEM |
PASS RUNNING |
M |
80 SEM |
2755 |
279 |
VAUTIER Lionel |
11:40:47 |
V3M |
RC PORT DU HAVRE |
M |
3 V3M |
3005 |
281 |
LEURANGUER Olivier |
11:40:48 |
V2M |
|
M |
46 V2M |
2652 |
282 |
QUeNET Catherine |
11:42:15 |
V3F |
|
F |
21 F - 1 V3F |
2856 |
283 |
RIOU Nicolas |
11:42:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
81 SEM |
2886 |
284 |
MARECHAL Gilles |
11:42:27 |
V2M |
|
M |
47 V2M |
2689 |
285 |
BAUDE Vincent |
11:42:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
82 SEM |
2043 |
286 |
TRACTERE Arnaud |
11:43:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
131 V1M |
2987 |
287 |
JOSSELIN Benoit |
11:44:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
83 SEM |
2513 |
288 |
GUENEL Francois |
11:44:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
84 SEM |
2431 |
289 |
FOLIARD LE GAL Sebastien |
11:45:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
132 V1M |
2358 |
290 |
LE CREACH Yann |
11:46:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
133 V1M |
2569 |
291 |
LE GURUN Pierre yves |
11:49:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
85 SEM |
2590 |
292 |
SAUVETRE Bruno |
11:50:00 |
V1M |
COURIR A STE LUCE |
M |
134 V1M |
2931 |
293 |
CAUDART Philippe |
11:50:10 |
V2M |
|
M |
48 V2M |
2167 |
294 |
BERTHE Aurelie |
11:50:43 |
SEF |
STADE DIEPPOIS |
F |
22 F - 9 SEF |
2065 |
295 |
ROBERT Alain |
11:50:59 |
V2M |
|
M |
49 V2M |
2888 |
296 |
PARENT Matthieu |
11:51:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
135 V1M |
2790 |
297 |
MONNERAYE David |
11:51:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
136 V1M |
2739 |
298 |
BOUSSELET Eric |
11:51:45 |
V2M |
RAMBOUILLET SPORTS |
M |
50 V2M |
2120 |
299 |
THOMAS Karine |
11:52:13 |
V1F |
AS CORBEIL ESSONNES |
F |
23 F - 10 V1F |
2978 |
300 |
ROUSSEAU Jerome |
11:52:15 |
V1M |
|
M |
137 V1M |
2910 |
301 |
LECUYER Marc |
11:52:22 |
V2M |
|
M |
51 V2M |
2628 |
302 |
LACANTE Vincent |
11:52:30 |
V1M |
|
M |
138 V1M |
2533 |
303 |
SABLOND Guillaume |
11:52:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
86 SEM |
2920 |
304 |
CONSTANT Frederic |
11:53:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
139 V1M |
2229 |
305 |
LAGADEC Richard |
11:53:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
140 V1M |
2537 |
306 |
ROTEUX Laurence |
11:53:49 |
V2F |
COURIR A STE LUCE |
F |
24 F - 4 V2F |
2904 |
307 |
THOUE Yann |
11:54:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
141 V1M |
2980 |
308 |
BOUSSARD Eric |
11:55:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
87 SEM |
2119 |
309 |
DEMARCHIS Stephane |
11:56:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
142 V1M |
2276 |
310 |
NIcOISE Olivier |
11:56:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
88 SEM |
2765 |
311 |
GUILLEMOT Herve |
11:57:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
143 V1M |
2442 |
312 |
CLAVERY Thomas |
11:58:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
144 V1M |
2209 |
313 |
DERIANO Laurence |
11:58:14 |
V2F |
|
F |
25 F - 5 V2F |
2284 |
314 |
ROCARD Jim |
11:58:50 |
V1M |
S/L CA LUCONNAIS |
M |
145 V1M |
2893 |
315 |
BUCAMP Sandrine |
11:59:12 |
V1F |
|
F |
26 F - 11 V1F |
2142 |
316 |
SALEM BeNALIA |
11:59:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
89 SEM |
2061 |
317 |
LAGARRIGUE Jacques |
11:59:52 |
V3M |
|
M |
4 V3M |
2538 |
318 |
ANTIER Laurent |
12:00:10 |
V2M |
AS PONT DE CE RUN COTRAIL |
M |
52 V2M |
2012 |
319 |
HERBRETEAU Simon |
12:00:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
90 SEM |
2469 |
320 |
MORVAN Frederic |
12:00:36 |
V1M |
|
M |
146 V1M |
2749 |
321 |
JIQUEL Lionel |
12:00:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
147 V1M |
2508 |
322 |
POUPEAU Maxime |
12:01:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
91 SEM |
2846 |
323 |
BERTRAND Olivier thierry |
12:01:51 |
V2M |
|
M |
53 V2M |
2067 |
324 |
BILLAUD Axel |
12:01:52 |
ESM |
|
M |
2 ESM |
2074 |
325 |
FLOHIC Dominique |
12:01:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
148 V1M |
2357 |
326 |
HOUART Benjamin |
12:01:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
92 SEM |
2483 |
327 |
BIZARD Philippe |
12:02:03 |
V1M |
AS FLEURY LES AUBRAIS SAR |
M |
149 V1M |
2075 |
328 |
JEAN Ludovic |
12:02:11 |
SEM |
S/L CA MAYENNE |
M |
93 SEM |
2503 |
328 |
SUREL Vincent |
12:02:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
94 SEM |
2957 |
330 |
DELAIS Steven |
12:02:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
95 SEM |
2272 |
331 |
PIERRE Cyrille |
12:02:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
96 SEM |
2817 |
332 |
GUILBAUD Julien |
12:06:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
97 SEM |
2438 |
333 |
FOSSE Karine |
12:06:54 |
V1F |
ATHLETIQUE CLUB PERSAN |
F |
27 F - 12 V1F |
2365 |
334 |
LAUD Sylvain |
12:07:00 |
V1M |
AS PONT DE CE RUN COTRAIL |
M |
150 V1M |
2553 |
335 |
BROSSET Thierry |
12:07:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
151 V1M |
2134 |
336 |
SOULLARD Rose |
12:08:58 |
V2F |
|
F |
28 F - 6 V2F |
2949 |
336 |
SOULLARD Christophe |
12:08:58 |
V2M |
|
M |
54 V2M |
2948 |
338 |
LECUPPE Denis |
12:09:35 |
V1M |
RACING CLUB NANTAIS |
M |
152 V1M |
2627 |
339 |
FAVREL Jerome |
12:10:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
153 V1M |
2345 |
340 |
CAURIER Laurent |
12:11:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
154 V1M |
2168 |
341 |
KERLEAU Mickael |
12:11:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
155 V1M |
2524 |
342 |
THOMAS Pierre yves |
12:12:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
157 V1M |
2979 |
342 |
JUDIC Pierre |
12:12:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
156 V1M |
2520 |
344 |
MALLET Frederic |
12:12:36 |
V2M |
|
M |
55 V2M |
2683 |
345 |
LE THIEC Yolande |
12:13:17 |
V1F |
S/L COURIR A SAINT AVE |
F |
29 F - 13 V1F |
2616 |
346 |
NOUVEL Christophe |
12:13:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
158 V1M |
2771 |
347 |
PINOT Stephane |
12:13:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
159 V1M |
2824 |
348 |
BONET Laurent |
12:13:47 |
V3M |
|
M |
5 V3M |
2093 |
349 |
MONROSTY Bertrand |
12:14:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
160 V1M |
2741 |
350 |
BECKER Irek |
12:14:33 |
SEM |
ACR LOCMINE PONTIVY * |
M |
98 SEM |
2050 |
351 |
MANSART Sebastien |
12:14:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
161 V1M |
2686 |
352 |
MAZET SONILHAC Clement |
12:15:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
99 SEM |
2713 |
353 |
ALBERTINI Franck |
12:15:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
162 V1M |
2003 |
354 |
GUESDON Richard |
12:16:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
163 V1M |
2435 |
355 |
THIERRY David |
12:16:58 |
V1M |
SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE S |
M |
164 V1M |
2975 |
356 |
CRISTEL Didier |
12:16:59 |
V2M |
SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE S |
M |
56 V2M |
2247 |
357 |
BLAIN Frederic |
12:17:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
165 V1M |
2077 |
357 |
SAIGHI Amel |
12:17:19 |
V1F |
|
F |
30 F - 14 V1F |
2924 |
359 |
HERBRETEAU Joseph |
12:17:32 |
V2M |
S/L CA LUCONNAIS |
M |
57 V2M |
2470 |
360 |
JOURDREN Stephane |
12:17:54 |
V1M |
ATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC |
M |
166 V1M |
2517 |
361 |
LORRE Stephane |
12:18:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
167 V1M |
2666 |
362 |
PAUMIER Pierre |
12:18:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
168 V1M |
2794 |
363 |
COULBAUT Guillaume |
12:18:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
100 SEM |
2238 |
364 |
SERGE LEGRAND Jean |
12:18:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
169 V1M |
2636 |
365 |
ROBERT Vincent |
12:18:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
101 SEM |
2891 |
366 |
DENEUX Jean marie |
12:19:12 |
V2M |
ASPTT VENDEE |
M |
58 V2M |
2281 |
367 |
BOURGAUD Stephane |
12:19:57 |
V2M |
|
M |
59 V2M |
2115 |
368 |
HERRY Yann |
12:21:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
170 V1M |
2474 |
369 |
DURET Estelle |
12:21:14 |
V1F |
|
F |
15 V1F |
2332 |
370 |
HUMBERT Patrick |
12:21:15 |
V2M |
|
M |
60 V2M |
2491 |
371 |
BOISSEAU Christophe |
12:21:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
171 V1M |
2087 |
372 |
LE GALL Gaetan |
12:21:45 |
ESM |
|
M |
3 ESM |
2580 |
373 |
MORELLEC Gilles |
12:22:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
172 V1M |
2747 |
374 |
LOREAU Frederic |
12:22:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
102 SEM |
2663 |
375 |
MEULAN Nicolas |
12:22:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
103 SEM |
2725 |
376 |
FOUILLIT Alex |
12:22:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
104 SEM |
2368 |
376 |
FROGET Florian |
12:22:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
105 SEM |
2375 |
378 |
REGNIER Fabrice |
12:23:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
173 V1M |
2865 |
379 |
HURAULT Simon |
12:23:25 |
SEM |
S/L GRANVILLE AC |
M |
106 SEM |
2492 |
379 |
GUESDON Anthony |
12:23:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
174 V1M |
2434 |
381 |
BASSET Fred |
12:23:26 |
V2M |
COUREURS SUR ROUTE COTE D |
M |
61 V2M |
2041 |
382 |
CHAVANCE Daniel |
12:23:28 |
V2M |
|
M |
62 V2M |
2183 |
383 |
COBIGO Yves |
12:23:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
175 V1M |
2214 |
384 |
MAUME Michel |
12:23:34 |
V2M |
JOGGING MELUN VAL DE SEIN |
M |
63 V2M |
2710 |
385 |
GUILLOSSOU Sebastien |
12:23:36 |
V1M |
|
M |
176 V1M |
2448 |
386 |
VIGNER Sophie |
12:24:02 |
V1F |
S/L AL SAINT MARC LE BLAN |
F |
16 V1F |
3010 |
387 |
ORANGE Andre |
12:25:49 |
V3M |
S/L EA DU PLATEAU EST |
M |
6 V3M |
2779 |
388 |
VARET Johnny |
12:26:22 |
V2M |
LE MANS A 72 |
M |
64 V2M |
3002 |
389 |
DUBRANA Xavier |
12:26:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
177 V1M |
2312 |
390 |
CHESNIER Denis |
12:26:52 |
V2M |
|
M |
65 V2M |
2191 |
391 |
TANGUY Jerome |
12:27:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
178 V1M |
2963 |
392 |
TABART Thierry |
12:27:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
179 V1M |
2959 |
393 |
LETAILLANDIER Benoit |
12:27:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
180 V1M |
2649 |
394 |
ABGRALL Jerome |
12:27:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
181 V1M |
2001 |
395 |
CLORENNEC Loic |
12:28:34 |
V2M |
|
M |
66 V2M |
2211 |
396 |
RICARD Didier |
12:30:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
182 V1M |
2875 |
396 |
RICARD PICARD Delphine |
12:30:02 |
SEF |
|
F |
10 SEF |
2876 |
398 |
DOMENECH Franck |
12:30:51 |
V2M |
S/L MONTATAIRE AC |
M |
67 V2M |
2300 |
399 |
PLANSON Felicie |
12:31:23 |
SEF |
|
F |
11 SEF |
2830 |
400 |
AUBRY Jean marcel |
12:31:30 |
V1M |
|
M |
183 V1M |
2019 |
401 |
SORIN Benoit |
12:31:33 |
V1M |
COURIR A STE LUCE |
M |
184 V1M |
2945 |
402 |
COUDE Marie annick |
12:33:17 |
V2F |
|
F |
7 V2F |
2237 |
403 |
ARNAUD Loic |
12:33:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
107 SEM |
2014 |
404 |
ALLAIRE Loic |
12:34:39 |
V2M |
|
M |
68 V2M |
2007 |
405 |
VIGNES Emmanuel |
12:35:33 |
V2M |
|
M |
69 V2M |
3011 |
406 |
OLIVIERO Yves |
12:37:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
108 SEM |
2777 |
407 |
DERUNES Herve |
12:37:58 |
V2M |
ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON |
M |
70 V2M |
2286 |
408 |
COLLET Pascal |
12:38:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
185 V1M |
2219 |
409 |
CReNO Annick |
12:39:19 |
V2F |
|
F |
8 V2F |
2246 |
410 |
CORDIER Sylvie |
12:39:21 |
V1F |
|
F |
17 V1F |
2231 |
411 |
PHILIP Eric |
12:39:22 |
V2M |
|
M |
71 V2M |
2813 |
412 |
PESNEAU Nadine |
12:40:01 |
V2F |
AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE |
F |
9 V2F |
2807 |
413 |
RABILLe Jean claude |
12:40:46 |
V2M |
JC ST HILAIRE DE RIEZ |
M |
72 V2M |
2860 |
414 |
DUPONT Philippe |
12:41:44 |
V2M |
|
M |
73 V2M |
2324 |
415 |
GUYODO David |
12:41:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
187 V1M |
2452 |
415 |
FOURNIS Frederic |
12:41:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
186 V1M |
2371 |
417 |
CANEVET Patrice |
12:43:22 |
V2M |
|
M |
74 V2M |
2153 |
418 |
BEGHIN Guillaume |
12:43:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
188 V1M |
2053 |
419 |
JAMIN Dominique |
12:44:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
189 V1M |
2499 |
420 |
MOeLLO Jerome |
12:44:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
109 SEM |
2735 |
421 |
MARIOT Nicolas |
12:45:11 |
SEM |
UFCP SAINT HERBLAIN |
M |
110 SEM |
2693 |
422 |
CHASSIGNON Francois |
12:45:39 |
V3M |
|
M |
7 V3M |
2177 |
423 |
NGUYEN Valentin |
12:46:02 |
ESM |
|
M |
4 ESM |
2764 |
424 |
BLANCHARD Mickael |
12:46:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
190 V1M |
2078 |
425 |
OLIVIER Mathieu |
12:47:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
111 SEM |
2776 |
426 |
BOISSY Eric |
12:48:07 |
V2M |
|
M |
75 V2M |
2090 |
427 |
MALLERET Alain |
12:48:18 |
V3M |
|
M |
8 V3M |
2682 |
427 |
DUBUS Fabrice |
12:48:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
112 SEM |
2313 |
429 |
CISSEY Samuel |
12:48:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
113 SEM |
2207 |
430 |
NAUD Cyrille |
12:49:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
191 V1M |
2756 |
431 |
DAY Sebastien |
12:49:29 |
V1M |
|
M |
192 V1M |
2264 |
431 |
SURGIS Sylvain |
12:49:29 |
V1M |
|
M |
193 V1M |
2958 |
433 |
RIGOLLAGE Nicolas |
12:50:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
114 SEM |
2882 |
434 |
GLOUX Mickael |
12:50:49 |
SEM |
US LIFFRE |
M |
115 SEM |
2417 |
435 |
MALGOGNE David |
12:51:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
116 SEM |
2680 |
436 |
GAGEOT Stephane |
12:52:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
194 V1M |
2379 |
437 |
GAGEOT Veronique |
12:52:15 |
V1F |
|
F |
18 V1F |
2380 |
438 |
LEZENNEC Arnaud |
12:52:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
195 V1M |
2656 |
439 |
ROBERT Christel |
12:53:24 |
V1F |
|
F |
19 V1F |
2887 |
440 |
GOUJON Denis |
12:54:21 |
V2M |
|
M |
76 V2M |
2420 |
441 |
LE BERRIGAUD Louis |
12:54:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
196 V1M |
2556 |
442 |
CHIRON Nicolas |
12:54:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
197 V1M |
2199 |
443 |
ETIENNE Frederic |
12:56:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
117 SEM |
2339 |
444 |
JOUEN Didier |
12:56:45 |
V3M |
S/L AVENIR DE THEIX |
M |
9 V3M |
2515 |
445 |
LEPROUX Dominique |
12:56:47 |
V2M |
LE MANS A 72 |
M |
77 V2M |
2643 |
446 |
PELISSOU Florent |
12:57:17 |
V2M |
|
M |
78 V2M |
2795 |
447 |
LE GAL Christophe |
12:58:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
198 V1M |
2576 |
448 |
PHILIPPOT Gildas |
12:59:12 |
V1M |
CE PORNICHET COTE D'AMOUR |
M |
199 V1M |
2814 |
449 |
DEMELLIER Jean claude |
12:59:18 |
V3M |
|
M |
10 V3M |
2277 |
449 |
DEMELLIER Carole |
12:59:18 |
V2F |
|
F |
10 V2F |
2278 |
451 |
FONTAINE Dominique |
12:59:56 |
V2M |
|
M |
79 V2M |
2360 |
452 |
GUYONNET Jerome |
12:59:58 |
V2M |
|
M |
80 V2M |
2454 |
453 |
AUBEUF Laurent |
13:00:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
200 V1M |
2016 |
453 |
BARRAUD BOULET Christine |
13:00:58 |
V2F |
|
F |
11 V2F |
2035 |
455 |
ERNAULT Gael |
13:01:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
201 V1M |
2337 |
456 |
GAUDINAUD Sebastien |
13:01:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
118 SEM |
2396 |
457 |
LE ROCH Marie laure |
13:02:45 |
V1F |
|
F |
20 V1F |
2606 |
458 |
LE BRONNEC Frederic |
13:03:42 |
V1M |
UFCP SAINT HERBLAIN |
M |
202 V1M |
2562 |
459 |
PASQUIER Guillaume |
13:03:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
203 V1M |
2791 |
460 |
BOUSQUIe Philippe |
13:03:57 |
V2M |
|
M |
81 V2M |
2118 |
461 |
LEMAITRE Stephane |
13:04:00 |
V2M |
S/L SCA 2000 EVRY |
M |
82 V2M |
2641 |
462 |
LE GOUEVEC Anthony |
13:04:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
119 SEM |
2586 |
463 |
DUCROCQ Francoise |
13:04:03 |
V2F |
|
F |
12 V2F |
2317 |
464 |
NIORT Nathalie |
13:04:08 |
V2F |
|
F |
13 V2F |
2768 |
465 |
BERTHO Daniel |
13:04:41 |
V3M |
AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE |
M |
11 V3M |
2066 |
466 |
DIEUSET Guillaume |
13:05:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
204 V1M |
2295 |
467 |
DROUET Pascal |
13:06:06 |
V2M |
|
M |
83 V2M |
2307 |
468 |
LUSSEAU Thierry |
13:06:07 |
V2M |
|
M |
84 V2M |
2670 |
469 |
KEROUAULT Bruno |
13:06:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
205 V1M |
2526 |
470 |
DUCHEMIN Dimitri |
13:06:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
120 SEM |
2316 |
471 |
FORGET Erwan |
13:07:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
206 V1M |
2364 |
472 |
LEROUX Serge |
13:07:40 |
V1M |
|
M |
207 V1M |
2645 |
473 |
DANIEL Patrick |
13:07:47 |
V2M |
|
M |
85 V2M |
2256 |
473 |
LE GAILLARD Christian |
13:07:47 |
V2M |
|
M |
86 V2M |
2575 |
475 |
DANIEL Jean michel |
13:07:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
208 V1M |
2255 |
476 |
DELAIR Pierre |
13:07:56 |
V2M |
|
M |
87 V2M |
2271 |
477 |
GRANT Heidi elisabeth |
13:09:01 |
V2F |
COURIR A STE LUCE |
F |
14 V2F |
2424 |
478 |
BOUYER Marc |
13:09:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
209 V1M |
2121 |
479 |
LESTE Valerie |
13:09:14 |
V1F |
AS CORBEIL ESSONNES |
F |
21 V1F |
2647 |
480 |
MARTINAT Patrick |
13:09:29 |
V2M |
|
M |
88 V2M |
2699 |
481 |
GAMOND Laurent |
13:09:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
121 SEM |
2386 |
482 |
AIRAUD Clement |
13:10:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
122 SEM |
2002 |
483 |
FLECHER Olivier |
13:10:30 |
V1M |
|
M |
210 V1M |
2355 |
484 |
BRISSON Stephane |
13:11:03 |
V2M |
|
M |
89 V2M |
2132 |
485 |
BJALON Tristan |
13:11:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
123 SEM |
2076 |
486 |
GILLARD Philippe |
13:12:08 |
V2M |
|
M |
90 V2M |
2408 |
487 |
CHELLE Thierry |
13:12:22 |
V2M |
S/L AC ST GRATIEN SANNOIS |
M |
91 V2M |
2186 |
488 |
DALLEMAGNE Frederic |
13:12:24 |
V2M |
S/L AC ST GRATIEN SANNOIS |
M |
92 V2M |
2252 |
489 |
MARTOT Stephane |
13:12:25 |
V2M |
ENTENTE FRANCONVILLE CESA |
M |
93 V2M |
2701 |
490 |
THIOLIERE jean claude |
13:12:27 |
V2M |
S/L AC ST GRATIEN SANNOIS |
M |
94 V2M |
2976 |
491 |
BEAUVOIS Pierre |
13:12:28 |
V1M |
|
M |
211 V1M |
2049 |
492 |
BRIERE Teddy |
13:12:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
124 SEM |
2129 |
493 |
TREGARO Gwenaelle |
13:12:58 |
V1F |
ESCAPADE MALESTROIT |
F |
22 V1F |
2988 |
494 |
DANION Yann |
13:13:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
212 V1M |
2258 |
495 |
QUINIO Odile |
13:15:30 |
V2F |
|
F |
15 V2F |
2859 |
496 |
CHAUVEAU Romain |
13:15:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
125 SEM |
2180 |
497 |
COUTANT Olivier |
13:15:43 |
V2M |
|
M |
95 V2M |
2243 |
498 |
RUBION Vincent |
13:15:53 |
V2M |
|
M |
96 V2M |
2918 |
499 |
MAIRESSE Christophe |
13:18:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
213 V1M |
2677 |
500 |
HUARD Olivier |
13:18:42 |
V3M |
|
M |
12 V3M |
2485 |
501 |
LABAISSE Marietta |
13:18:43 |
V2F |
|
F |
16 V2F |
2530 |
502 |
POMI Jean michel |
13:18:47 |
V3M |
ASA DU BERRY |
M |
13 V3M |
2842 |
502 |
SABOUREAU David |
13:18:47 |
V1M |
ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS A |
M |
214 V1M |
2921 |
504 |
FOREST Laetitia |
13:20:01 |
V1F |
CE PORNICHET COTE D'AMOUR |
F |
23 V1F |
2363 |
504 |
REGARDIN Georges |
13:20:01 |
V3M |
CE PORNICHET COTE D'AMOUR |
M |
14 V3M |
2863 |
506 |
ROLLAND Andre |
13:20:54 |
V2M |
|
M |
97 V2M |
2899 |
507 |
BRUNEAU Hugues |
13:21:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
215 V1M |
2139 |
507 |
BRUNEAU Fanny |
13:21:22 |
V1F |
|
F |
24 V1F |
2140 |
509 |
DESERT Jerome |
13:21:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
216 V1M |
2289 |
510 |
NEDELEC Isabelle |
13:21:32 |
V1F |
|
F |
25 V1F |
2762 |
511 |
PELLe Emmanuelle |
13:21:35 |
V1F |
|
F |
26 V1F |
2797 |
512 |
LE NEEN Erwan |
13:21:36 |
V1M |
|
M |
217 V1M |
2604 |
513 |
BEGUE Charles andre |
13:21:38 |
V2M |
|
M |
98 V2M |
2055 |
514 |
PAIS Lionel |
13:21:40 |
V1M |
|
M |
218 V1M |
2788 |
515 |
CORBEL Sylvie |
13:22:07 |
V2F |
UA DES COTES D'ARMOR* |
F |
17 V2F |
2230 |
516 |
CHEVER Pierre |
13:22:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
126 SEM |
2197 |
517 |
DUCHAUSSOY Delphine |
13:22:15 |
V1F |
|
F |
27 V1F |
2314 |
518 |
DUCHAUSSOY Bruno |
13:22:16 |
V3M |
|
M |
15 V3M |
2315 |
519 |
HALLIER Philippe |
13:22:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
219 V1M |
2458 |
520 |
DAGUILLON Mickael |
13:23:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
220 V1M |
2251 |
521 |
GITENAY Ludovic |
13:24:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
221 V1M |
2413 |
522 |
GALLANT Bernard |
13:25:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
127 SEM |
2382 |
523 |
PEREIRA Jose |
13:25:08 |
V2M |
|
M |
99 V2M |
2799 |
524 |
LE GOUGE Stephane |
13:25:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
222 V1M |
2587 |
525 |
LE ROY William |
13:25:12 |
ESM |
|
M |
5 ESM |
2609 |
526 |
DANILO Vincent |
13:25:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
223 V1M |
2257 |
526 |
GUENEE Antoine |
13:25:13 |
ESM |
|
M |
6 ESM |
2430 |
528 |
AYOUL Stephane |
13:25:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
224 V1M |
3029 |
529 |
MORILLON Stephane |
13:25:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
225 V1M |
2748 |
530 |
SUDRES Sebastien |
13:25:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
226 V1M |
2954 |
531 |
LOMPECH Christian |
13:25:43 |
V3M |
|
M |
16 V3M |
2659 |
532 |
HUSSON Didier |
13:26:02 |
V2M |
|
M |
100 V2M |
2493 |
533 |
POLLINA Frederic |
13:26:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
227 V1M |
2841 |
534 |
CHAMAILLARD Denis |
13:26:50 |
V3M |
|
M |
17 V3M |
2171 |
535 |
DRULA David |
13:28:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
228 V1M |
2309 |
536 |
LE LUHERNE Michel |
13:28:59 |
V4M |
|
M |
2 V4M |
2596 |
537 |
HAMON Yann |
13:29:18 |
V1M |
ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON |
M |
229 V1M |
2460 |
538 |
BAILLS Nathalie |
13:30:01 |
V1F |
S/L USO ATHIS MONS |
F |
28 V1F |
2028 |
539 |
LEPIOUFF Henrick |
13:30:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
230 V1M |
2642 |
540 |
HERVE Stephane |
13:30:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
231 V1M |
2476 |
541 |
PAUGAM Matthieu |
13:34:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
233 V1M |
2793 |
541 |
DOUGUET Stephane |
13:34:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
232 V1M |
2303 |
543 |
LE DEVEHAT Fabrice |
13:34:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
234 V1M |
2572 |
544 |
BELLOIR Christophe |
13:34:56 |
V1M |
ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE CLUB C |
M |
235 V1M |
2058 |
545 |
BEUCHER Yannick |
13:35:06 |
V2M |
|
M |
101 V2M |
2069 |
546 |
TESSIER Olivier |
13:35:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
236 V1M |
2969 |
547 |
MAUGIN Carole |
13:35:52 |
V1F |
|
F |
29 V1F |
2708 |
547 |
DENEUX Sophie |
13:35:52 |
V2F |
ASPTT VENDEE |
F |
18 V2F |
2282 |
549 |
BeAL Marie charlotte |
13:36:35 |
SEF |
AS FLEURY LES AUBRAIS SAR |
F |
12 SEF |
2047 |
550 |
WAHL Genevieve |
13:36:42 |
V2F |
AS FLEURY LES AUBRAIS SAR |
F |
19 V2F |
3020 |
551 |
CORNILLOT Kevin |
13:36:54 |
SEM |
QUIMPER ATHLETISME |
M |
128 SEM |
2233 |
552 |
HEUVELINE Marc |
13:37:08 |
V1M |
PASS RUNNING |
M |
237 V1M |
2480 |
553 |
PETERS Wiebke |
13:37:19 |
V1F |
ULTRA MARIN RAID GOLFE DU |
F |
30 V1F |
2810 |
554 |
CARRe Sophie |
13:38:03 |
SEF |
|
F |
13 SEF |
2163 |
555 |
LE BOULER Sabrina |
13:38:04 |
SEF |
|
F |
14 SEF |
2559 |
556 |
LE DANTEC Nicolas |
13:39:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
238 V1M |
2570 |
557 |
AUDUREAU Philippe |
13:40:09 |
V2M |
|
M |
102 V2M |
2021 |
558 |
CHOQUET Adrien |
13:40:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
129 SEM |
2202 |
559 |
MARTINEAU Patrick |
13:40:37 |
V3M |
|
M |
18 V3M |
2700 |
560 |
COLLET Patrice |
13:41:29 |
V1M |
|
M |
239 V1M |
2221 |
561 |
CAILLEAU Patrick |
13:43:28 |
V2M |
|
M |
103 V2M |
2151 |
562 |
LE GARREC Laurent |
13:43:32 |
V2M |
|
M |
104 V2M |
2583 |
563 |
PUCELLE Jacky |
13:44:26 |
V3M |
|
M |
19 V3M |
2853 |
564 |
HERSARD Dominique |
13:44:56 |
V2M |
ENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44 * |
M |
105 V2M |
2475 |
564 |
BLANQUET Franck |
13:44:56 |
V2M |
|
M |
106 V2M |
3033 |
566 |
BOUDEN Etienne |
13:46:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
130 SEM |
2102 |
567 |
FIEVET Ghislain |
13:46:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
131 SEM |
2351 |
568 |
MARTY Thierry |
13:47:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
240 V1M |
2702 |
569 |
BRISSIAUD Mickael |
13:47:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
132 SEM |
2131 |
570 |
LEBRETON Mathias |
13:48:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
133 SEM |
2622 |
571 |
LAMMENS Pascale |
13:50:03 |
V2F |
|
F |
20 V2F |
2541 |
572 |
MELEARD Simon |
13:50:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
241 V1M |
2714 |
573 |
AUGROS Christophe |
13:50:39 |
V2M |
CS GARNISON RENNES |
M |
107 V2M |
2023 |
574 |
BRIELLE Aurelien |
13:52:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
134 SEM |
2127 |
575 |
CASTREC Yann |
13:52:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
135 SEM |
2165 |
576 |
LEFRANC Marc |
13:53:21 |
V2M |
COURIR A STE LUCE |
M |
108 V2M |
2632 |
577 |
PRUDHOMME Guy |
13:53:22 |
V2M |
COURIR A STE LUCE |
M |
109 V2M |
2852 |
578 |
MICHAUD Bernard |
13:56:02 |
V2M |
|
M |
110 V2M |
2732 |
579 |
DROZD Didier |
13:56:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
242 V1M |
2308 |
580 |
QUEMERE Marc |
13:57:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
243 V1M |
2855 |
581 |
ROCHEREAU PRAUD Annie |
13:57:53 |
V2F |
|
F |
21 V2F |
2895 |
582 |
ROBERT David |
13:58:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
244 V1M |
2892 |
583 |
SALAUN Jean charles |
14:01:11 |
V2M |
S/L VERTOU |
M |
111 V2M |
2925 |
584 |
LEGUERINEL Clara |
14:04:02 |
V1F |
|
F |
31 V1F |
2637 |
585 |
RIO Jean luc |
14:04:12 |
V2M |
|
M |
112 V2M |
2883 |
586 |
LANDY Aurore |
14:04:33 |
SEF |
|
F |
15 SEF |
2545 |
587 |
DAVOUST Arnaud |
14:05:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
136 SEM |
2263 |
588 |
PERELLE Nicolas |
14:05:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
137 SEM |
2800 |
589 |
FULCONIS Stephane |
14:06:40 |
V1M |
|
M |
245 V1M |
2376 |
590 |
MANOEL Marie pierre |
14:06:45 |
V1F |
ATHLETISME ET COURSE NATU |
F |
32 V1F |
2685 |
591 |
DUFOUR Fabien |
14:07:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
246 V1M |
2318 |
592 |
DESRAY Christophe |
14:09:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
138 SEM |
2291 |
592 |
HAMONIC Stephane |
14:09:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
247 V1M |
2463 |
594 |
SALEUN Maiwenn |
14:10:21 |
SEF |
|
F |
16 SEF |
2926 |
595 |
MORVAN Marie laure |
14:10:22 |
V1F |
|
F |
33 V1F |
2750 |
596 |
BARTHE Aymeric |
14:10:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
139 SEM |
2038 |
597 |
FURNO Antoine |
14:11:42 |
V2M |
|
M |
113 V2M |
2377 |
598 |
COLOMBO Cedric |
14:13:30 |
V1M |
|
M |
248 V1M |
2225 |
599 |
COLOMBO Cyrille |
14:13:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
140 SEM |
2226 |
600 |
BRAILLON Celine |
14:15:38 |
V1F |
|
F |
34 V1F |
2125 |
600 |
WEISSE Fabienne |
14:15:38 |
V1F |
|
F |
35 V1F |
3022 |
602 |
FRESIL Marc |
14:20:07 |
V1M |
ATHLE VANNES |
M |
249 V1M |
2374 |
603 |
CANDON Sabrina |
14:20:08 |
V1F |
|
F |
36 V1F |
2152 |
604 |
THEBAULT Hubert |
14:20:11 |
V2M |
|
M |
114 V2M |
2972 |
605 |
COUTAND Thomas |
14:20:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
141 SEM |
2242 |
606 |
LE GOUGUEC Christophe |
14:20:59 |
V2M |
|
M |
115 V2M |
2588 |
607 |
LEBOUC Carole |
14:21:00 |
V1F |
|
F |
37 V1F |
2620 |
608 |
DURAND Mickael |
14:21:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
250 V1M |
2328 |
609 |
BOURGEAIS Emmanuel |
14:21:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
142 SEM |
2116 |
610 |
FONTENEAU Francine |
14:21:52 |
V1F |
AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE |
F |
38 V1F |
2362 |
610 |
LABATTUT Laurent |
14:21:52 |
V2M |
AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE |
M |
116 V2M |
2531 |
612 |
MAGNEN Gilles |
14:22:03 |
V2M |
|
M |
117 V2M |
2674 |
613 |
BOISSEAU Guenole |
14:22:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
251 V1M |
2088 |
614 |
RICAUD Mathieu |
14:22:46 |
SEM |
COUREURS D EXTREME |
M |
143 SEM |
2877 |
615 |
LE MOIGNE Mikael |
14:22:48 |
V1M |
BREIZH SPORT ATTITUDE |
M |
252 V1M |
2602 |
616 |
BEGASSE Yannick |
14:23:29 |
V2M |
AS CORBEIL ESSONNES |
M |
118 V2M |
2052 |
617 |
JEHANNIN Pierrick |
14:23:40 |
V2M |
S/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRE |
M |
119 V2M |
2506 |
618 |
BASSAN ANDRIEUR Laure |
14:23:54 |
V2F |
|
F |
22 V2F |
2040 |
619 |
BEASSE Jean claude |
14:24:09 |
V4M |
SPN VERNON* |
M |
3 V4M |
2048 |
620 |
LE ROUX Fabrice |
14:24:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
253 V1M |
2608 |
621 |
BAUDRON Aurelien |
14:24:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
144 SEM |
2045 |
622 |
BADET Pascal |
14:24:57 |
V2M |
|
M |
120 V2M |
2027 |
623 |
BEGUET Jerome |
14:28:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
254 V1M |
2056 |
624 |
DURAND Agnes |
14:28:39 |
V3F |
ASPTT VENDEE |
F |
2 V3F |
2327 |
625 |
NORMAND Vincent |
14:29:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
255 V1M |
2770 |
626 |
ALIX Damien |
14:29:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
145 SEM |
2005 |
627 |
ROY Romain |
14:31:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
146 SEM |
2915 |
628 |
LE MENER Pascal |
14:32:30 |
V1M |
|
M |
256 V1M |
2599 |
629 |
SIMON Catherine |
14:32:37 |
V1F |
LE MANS A 72 |
F |
39 V1F |
2938 |
630 |
LEMAIRE Emilie |
14:33:17 |
SEF |
|
F |
17 SEF |
2640 |
631 |
MAES Arnaud |
14:33:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
147 SEM |
2672 |
632 |
AUBLe Bertrand |
14:34:39 |
V2M |
|
M |
121 V2M |
2018 |
633 |
AUBLe Anne |
14:34:40 |
V2F |
|
F |
23 V2F |
2017 |
634 |
BOULANGER Jean charles |
14:34:56 |
V3M |
S/L EA DU PLATEAU EST |
M |
20 V3M |
2107 |
635 |
CINTUREL Jocelyne |
14:37:38 |
V3F |
S/L EA DU PLATEAU EST |
F |
3 V3F |
2205 |
636 |
SKIEFFER Patricia |
14:38:06 |
SEF |
|
F |
18 SEF |
2941 |
636 |
SKIEFFER Michael |
14:38:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
148 SEM |
2942 |
638 |
LEBOYER Herve |
14:38:43 |
V3M |
|
M |
21 V3M |
2621 |
639 |
BENTEHAMI Saada |
14:41:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
257 V1M |
3030 |
640 |
PILLARD Frederic |
14:42:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
149 SEM |
2819 |
641 |
JAOUEN Raphael |
14:42:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
258 V1M |
2501 |
641 |
MAILLARD Gerald |
14:42:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
259 V1M |
2675 |
643 |
ORTIZ Luc |
14:42:55 |
V3M |
|
M |
22 V3M |
2781 |
644 |
BOIRET Dominique |
14:45:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
260 V1M |
2085 |
645 |
TOURRET Sylvie |
14:45:54 |
V2F |
|
F |
24 V2F |
2986 |
646 |
VILLEMAGNE Eric |
14:46:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
261 V1M |
3014 |
647 |
BALLEIX Frederic |
14:46:46 |
V2M |
|
M |
122 V2M |
2031 |
647 |
BUENO Dominique |
14:46:46 |
V2F |
|
F |
25 V2F |
2143 |
649 |
OUAKSEL Dehbya |
14:47:45 |
V1F |
|
F |
40 V1F |
2783 |
650 |
DENAIS Dominique |
14:47:57 |
V2M |
|
M |
123 V2M |
2280 |
651 |
MARTIN Olivier |
14:48:04 |
V1M |
|
M |
262 V1M |
3034 |
652 |
RIDEAU Sandrine |
14:48:40 |
V1F |
ASEC LA POMMERAYE |
F |
41 V1F |
2879 |
653 |
PLOTEK Nathalie |
14:50:16 |
V2F |
|
F |
26 V2F |
2833 |
654 |
LESACHET Claire |
14:50:18 |
V1F |
|
F |
42 V1F |
2646 |
655 |
WAILLY Jean marc |
14:50:47 |
V3M |
S/L US ARRADONS |
M |
23 V3M |
3021 |
656 |
HOLLE Jean benoit |
14:51:47 |
V2M |
|
M |
124 V2M |
2482 |
657 |
DUVAL Cedric |
14:53:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
150 SEM |
2333 |
658 |
BRUCHES Kevin |
14:53:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
151 SEM |
2136 |
659 |
MATHIEU ANDRE |
14:56:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
152 SEM |
2010 |
660 |
LE GALL Elise |
14:57:26 |
V1F |
|
F |
43 V1F |
2578 |
661 |
FESSLER Sarah |
14:57:33 |
V1F |
PASS RUNNING |
F |
44 V1F |
2348 |
662 |
MEYZE Jean luc |
14:57:35 |
V2M |
PASS RUNNING |
M |
125 V2M |
2730 |
663 |
RENIER Matthieu |
14:59:16 |
SEM |
ASC SAINT BARTHELEMY |
M |
153 SEM |
2870 |
664 |
POGAM Andre yves |
15:02:34 |
V3M |
|
M |
24 V3M |
2834 |
665 |
DOLO Christophe |
15:05:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
263 V1M |
2298 |
666 |
MARTIN Francois |
15:07:24 |
V2M |
AS CORBEIL ESSONNES |
M |
126 V2M |
2697 |
667 |
MARGELY Pascal |
15:08:18 |
V2M |
|
M |
127 V2M |
2690 |
668 |
LETERME Herve |
15:09:10 |
V4M |
|
M |
4 V4M |
2650 |
669 |
SANSON Sylvie |
15:11:07 |
V2F |
|
F |
27 V2F |
2928 |
670 |
DE LAPORTE Charles henri |
15:11:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
264 V1M |
2266 |
671 |
GLOAGUEN David |
15:14:04 |
V1M |
|
M |
265 V1M |
2416 |
672 |
MAUGARS Jeremy |
15:14:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
154 SEM |
2707 |
673 |
SOURDIN Yannick |
15:15:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
266 V1M |
2950 |
674 |
BIASSE Jean paul |
15:15:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
267 V1M |
2071 |
675 |
COUAVOUX Gilles |
15:15:37 |
V2M |
|
M |
128 V2M |
2236 |
676 |
PIERNIK Jeremy |
15:18:27 |
V1M |
|
M |
268 V1M |
2816 |
677 |
BOURDON Herve |
15:18:42 |
V2M |
|
M |
129 V2M |
2114 |
677 |
CROSNIER Marie claire |
15:18:42 |
V3F |
|
F |
4 V3F |
2249 |
679 |
MARCELOT Alain |
15:18:44 |
V3M |
|
M |
25 V3M |
2688 |
680 |
THeOT Bernard |
15:19:18 |
V2M |
|
M |
130 V2M |
2973 |
681 |
PINTO DA ROCHA Angela |
15:19:42 |
V2F |
|
F |
28 V2F |
2825 |
682 |
LEFeVRE Benoit |
15:20:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
269 V1M |
2631 |
683 |
POIRIER Myriam |
15:22:08 |
V2F |
|
F |
29 V2F |
2836 |
684 |
POIRIER Thierry |
15:22:09 |
V2M |
|
M |
131 V2M |
2837 |
685 |
ROTIEL Mickael |
15:23:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
155 SEM |
2905 |
686 |
WERTH Stephane |
15:23:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
270 V1M |
3023 |
687 |
POULIN Mickael |
15:23:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
156 SEM |
2844 |
687 |
SOUCHET Pierre |
15:23:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
271 V1M |
2946 |
689 |
ROYER Eric |
15:23:42 |
V2M |
|
M |
132 V2M |
2916 |
690 |
ROHRBASSER Christophe |
15:25:51 |
V2M |
|
M |
133 V2M |
2898 |
691 |
FINEL Brigitte |
15:27:55 |
V2F |
|
F |
30 V2F |
2353 |
692 |
FINEL Philippe |
15:27:57 |
V2M |
|
M |
134 V2M |
2352 |
693 |
LE DENN Jerome |
15:28:30 |
V1M |
|
M |
272 V1M |
2571 |
694 |
CLAVIERE Stephanie |
15:28:31 |
V1F |
|
F |
45 V1F |
2210 |
695 |
CHARRAS Frederic |
15:28:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
273 V1M |
2176 |
696 |
ORTIZ Sylvie |
15:29:17 |
V3F |
quiberon sport nature |
F |
5 V3F |
2782 |
697 |
FREARD Michel |
15:29:20 |
V4M |
|
M |
5 V4M |
2373 |
698 |
BORDIEC Christian |
15:33:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
274 V1M |
2096 |
699 |
DIEUSET Nicolas |
15:35:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
157 SEM |
2296 |
700 |
AUGUSTE Dominique |
15:37:27 |
V2M |
|
M |
135 V2M |
2024 |
701 |
KERJOUAN Xavier |
15:37:28 |
V1M |
|
M |
275 V1M |
2523 |
702 |
VeRe Christophe |
15:38:34 |
V2M |
|
M |
136 V2M |
3006 |
703 |
TOUDRET Philippe |
15:39:35 |
V2M |
|
M |
137 V2M |
2985 |
704 |
DUBOURG Jean yves |
15:39:36 |
V2M |
|
M |
138 V2M |
2311 |
705 |
COIC Benoit |
15:41:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
158 SEM |
2217 |
706 |
MOLET Claude |
15:43:39 |
V3M |
S/L CA LUCONNAIS |
M |
26 V3M |
2737 |
707 |
SURAY Sebastien |
15:44:41 |
SEM |
UA VILLENOY |
M |
159 SEM |
2956 |
708 |
ROCHELET Olivier |
15:44:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
276 V1M |
2894 |
709 |
TAUZIN Gregory |
15:47:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
161 SEM |
2966 |
709 |
GASNIER Thomas |
15:47:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
160 SEM |
2392 |
711 |
LECERF Brigitte |
15:49:00 |
V2F |
S/L EA DU PLATEAU EST |
F |
31 V2F |
2624 |
712 |
DUGUE Pierre |
15:51:15 |
V3M |
|
M |
27 V3M |
2320 |
713 |
VIALETTE Fabienne |
15:51:19 |
V2F |
|
F |
32 V2F |
3007 |
714 |
DEULLY Pascal |
15:55:41 |
V2M |
|
M |
139 V2M |
2292 |
715 |
BLANCHARD Mickael |
15:55:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
277 V1M |
2079 |
716 |
BONNAIRE Emeric |
15:55:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
278 V1M |
2094 |
717 |
PINARD Frederic |
16:01:28 |
V2M |
|
M |
140 V2M |
2822 |
718 |
VALY Thierry |
16:01:34 |
V2M |
|
M |
141 V2M |
2999 |
719 |
CHAVANCE Eric |
16:02:24 |
V2M |
COUREURS SUR ROUTE COTE D |
M |
142 V2M |
2182 |
720 |
HEINLE Francoise |
16:03:34 |
V3F |
|
F |
6 V3F |
2468 |
721 |
CORNO Christine |
16:05:30 |
V2F |
PASS RUNNING |
F |
33 V2F |
2234 |
722 |
GEFFROY Didier |
16:05:33 |
V2M |
|
M |
143 V2M |
2403 |
723 |
GRIGNON Gilles |
16:06:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
162 SEM |
2426 |
724 |
LE BRIS Julien |
16:06:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
163 SEM |
2561 |
725 |
LERAY Monique |
16:06:29 |
V2F |
|
F |
34 V2F |
2644 |
726 |
AUFFRET Eric |
16:06:33 |
V2M |
S/L AC HAUTE VILAINE |
M |
144 V2M |
2022 |
727 |
HUBERT David |
16:08:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
279 V1M |
2488 |
728 |
FAUCHERON Bruno |
16:08:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
280 V1M |
2342 |
729 |
BRIGANDET Gilbert louis |
16:12:30 |
V3M |
|
M |
28 V3M |
2130 |
730 |
LE HELLEY Franck |
16:12:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
281 V1M |
2592 |
730 |
MONGENOT Sebastien |
16:12:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
282 V1M |
2738 |
732 |
DE DEKEN Yves |
16:14:50 |
V3M |
|
M |
29 V3M |
2265 |
733 |
CLAVERIE Sylvie |
16:16:40 |
V1F |
|
F |
46 V1F |
2208 |
734 |
MOUGIN Claude |
16:17:04 |
V3M |
|
M |
30 V3M |
2751 |
735 |
BERNIER Pierre |
16:17:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
283 V1M |
2063 |
736 |
ROQUE Eric |
16:18:02 |
V2M |
|
M |
145 V2M |
2902 |
736 |
ROQUE Veronique |
16:18:02 |
V1F |
|
F |
47 V1F |
2903 |
738 |
GARREC Denis |
16:23:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
164 SEM |
2390 |
739 |
MERVIN Christophe |
16:23:30 |
V1M |
|
M |
285 V1M |
2724 |
739 |
CROSNIER Andre |
16:23:30 |
V1M |
|
M |
284 V1M |
2248 |
741 |
ROETHEL Olivier |
16:26:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
286 V1M |
2896 |
742 |
SAUTREAU Frederic |
16:27:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
287 V1M |
2930 |
743 |
LE TENNIER Bernard |
16:30:14 |
V3M |
|
M |
31 V3M |
2615 |
744 |
RIO Maurice |
16:30:17 |
V2M |
|
M |
146 V2M |
2884 |
745 |
FALISE Elisabeth |
16:44:45 |
V1F |
|
F |
48 V1F |
2341 |
746 |
LANDOUCH Franck |
16:44:46 |
V3M |
|
M |
32 V3M |
2544 |
747 |
GRANDIN Anthony |
16:49:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
165 SEM |
2423 |
748 |
GAUDICHE Stephane |
16:50:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
166 SEM |
2395 |
749 |
ReVEILLAUD Maud cecile |
16:50:23 |
SEF |
|
F |
19 SEF |
2874 |
750 |
MAES Sylvie |
16:53:34 |
V2F |
|
F |
35 V2F |
2671 |
751 |
CHEVALIER Nathalie |
16:53:35 |
V2F |
LIB'AIR'TRAIL |
F |
36 V2F |
2195 |
752 |
TOUDIC Francoise |
16:57:03 |
V2F |
|
F |
37 V2F |
2984 |
753 |
PILLET Laurent |
16:57:57 |
V2M |
|
M |
147 V2M |
2820 |
754 |
PILLET Marie pierre |
16:57:58 |
V2F |
|
F |
38 V2F |
2821 |
755 |
LIDURIN Gilles |
16:58:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
288 V1M |
2657 |
756 |
CADET Stephane |
17:06:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
289 V1M |
2148 |
757 |
BRUNEAU Anne |
17:14:10 |
V2F |
LE MANS A 72 |
F |
39 V2F |
2137 |
758 |
BRUNEAU Dany |
17:14:11 |
V3M |
LE MANS A 72 |
M |
33 V3M |
2138 |
759 |
GUIBERT Aline |
17:14:12 |
V1F |
LE MANS A 72 |
F |
49 V1F |
2436 |
760 |
KUIPOU Roger |
17:16:06 |
V2M |
|
M |
148 V2M |
2529 |
760 |
RICHARD Louise |
17:16:06 |
V1F |
|
F |
50 V1F |
2878 |
762 |
MOALIC Gwenaelle |
17:16:34 |
V1F |
|
F |
51 V1F |
2734 |
763 |
LACAZE Bruno |
17:17:16 |
V3M |
|
M |
34 V3M |
2534 |
764 |
LANNIER Carole |
17:19:48 |
V1F |
S/L LES BIPEDES BERNAYENS |
F |
52 V1F |
2547 |
765 |
ILIEV Patrice |
17:28:42 |
V2M |
|
M |
149 V2M |
2494 |
766 |
FONTAINE Michel |
17:50:56 |
V4M |
|
M |
6 V4M |
2361 |
767 |
DUPONCHE Francoise |
17:52:30 |
V2F |
|
F |
40 V2F |
2321 |
768 |
HABAULT Claude |
17:53:13 |
V2M |
|
M |
150 V2M |
2457 |
770 |
BELZ Claude |
17:57:52 |
V2M |
|
M |
151 V2M |
2060 |