1 |
PATOZ Aurelien |
04:08:15 |
SEM |
Team Intersport Pontarlie |
M |
|
0 |
2 |
CHRISTEN Clement |
04:19:33 |
SEM |
Ca De Champigneulles |
M |
|
0 |
3 |
DUSSART Guillaume |
04:21:09 |
SEM |
Ca De La Haute Moselle |
M |
|
0 |
4 |
VIARD Tony |
04:28:59 |
SEM |
Ca De La Haute Moselle |
M |
|
0 |
5 |
ROUGER Guillaume |
04:30:45 |
SEM |
Pontault Aac |
M |
|
0 |
6 |
CARDIN Thomas |
04:31:59 |
ESM |
Taillefer Trail Team |
M |
|
0 |
7 |
HOURS Sebastien |
04:33:10 |
SEM |
Pl Pierre Benite |
M |
|
0 |
8 |
BOTTON Joris |
04:38:03 |
SEM |
Ski Club Des Essarts |
M |
|
0 |
9 |
SHERPA Sange |
04:38:08 |
SEM |
Endurance Shop Besancon |
M |
|
0 |
10 |
LENORMAND Jeremy |
04:39:12 |
SEM |
Wgtn The Crew / Skechers |
M |
|
0 |
11 |
RIZZOTTO Julien |
04:41:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
12 |
JARRU Florentin |
04:43:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
13 |
LE BERRIGAUD Sylvain |
04:46:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
14 |
HERANNEY Michael |
04:46:44 |
SEM |
Team Intersport Pontarlie |
M |
|
0 |
15 |
GANDELOT Benoit |
04:47:26 |
SEM |
Plessis Robinson Ac |
M |
|
0 |
16 |
DARCEAUX Alexis |
04:47:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
17 |
GERARD Olivier |
04:52:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
18 |
BOURDIN Jerome |
04:54:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
19 |
TAILLADE Olivier |
04:56:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
20 |
LECLERCQ Benoit |
04:56:43 |
SEM |
Astb |
M |
|
0 |
21 |
CHERVET Romain |
04:57:39 |
SEM |
Team Intersport Vesoul |
M |
|
0 |
22 |
MOUGIN Eric |
04:57:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
23 |
MOLAS Sebastien |
05:01:49 |
V1M |
Lison Sport Nature |
M |
|
0 |
24 |
ALLOUCHE Benjamin |
05:02:09 |
ESM |
Taillefer Trail Team |
M |
|
0 |
25 |
MARQUIS Micha |
05:06:58 |
SEM |
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs |
M |
|
0 |
26 |
HENRIET Mathieu |
05:08:48 |
SEM |
Running Jonage |
M |
|
0 |
27 |
HEITZMANN Stephane |
05:09:26 |
SEM |
Ac Chenove |
M |
|
0 |
28 |
ROUGET Pierre |
05:10:32 |
SEM |
Gabsport |
M |
|
0 |
29 |
BILLOTTE Eric |
05:12:44 |
V1M |
Sapeurs Pompiers 90 |
M |
|
0 |
30 |
MARTHEY Quentin |
05:14:51 |
SEM |
Csr Pontarlier |
M |
|
0 |
31 |
BOURGEOIS Ludovic |
05:14:53 |
SEM |
Team Running Conseil Clai |
M |
|
0 |
32 |
BERNARD Nicolas |
05:16:36 |
SEM |
Al Echirolles |
M |
|
0 |
33 |
ADAM Antoine |
05:17:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
34 |
RICHARD Sylvain |
05:17:51 |
SEM |
Sapeur Pompier Du Doubs |
M |
|
0 |
35 |
DELSARTE Jean baptiste |
05:18:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
36 |
SOCIE Martial |
05:22:06 |
V1M |
Mba Audincourt |
M |
|
0 |
37 |
MELCHIOR Gauthier |
05:22:37 |
SEM |
Psa Crew |
M |
|
0 |
38 |
BRUCKERT Patrick |
05:22:40 |
SEM |
Athle Vosges Pays De Rem |
M |
|
0 |
39 |
TOURNIER Laurent |
05:23:58 |
V1M |
Team Sport Et Neige |
M |
|
0 |
40 |
CERCUEIL Michel |
05:24:58 |
V1M |
Al Echirolles |
M |
|
0 |
41 |
FOREAU Alexandre |
05:25:17 |
SEM |
Team Gabet Sports |
M |
|
0 |
42 |
GUILLOT Nicolas |
05:25:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
43 |
WIDMER Benjamin |
05:26:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
44 |
SUCHET Christian |
05:26:59 |
SEM |
A S Besancon Mobilites |
M |
|
0 |
45 |
PIRLING Franck |
05:27:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
46 |
DUBOZ Patrick |
05:27:05 |
SEM |
Trail'titude |
M |
|
0 |
47 |
BIDAULT Lucie |
05:28:53 |
SEF |
|
F |
1ere F |
0 |
48 |
CARABALLO Thomas |
05:29:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
49 |
AGRAPART Etienne |
05:30:05 |
SEM |
Les Fondus Sezannais |
M |
|
0 |
50 |
BAVEREL Brice |
05:31:18 |
V1M |
Saugeais |
M |
|
0 |
51 |
GUILLAME Loic |
05:31:30 |
SEM |
Team Trail'titude |
M |
|
0 |
52 |
WATTEL Jean jacques |
05:31:39 |
V2M |
Pontault Aac |
M |
|
0 |
53 |
BOURGEY Florian |
05:33:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
54 |
COUTTE Jocelyn |
05:34:20 |
SEM |
Entente Nord De L Aisne A |
M |
|
0 |
55 |
SITBON Laurent |
05:34:32 |
V1M |
Team Intersport Besancon |
M |
|
0 |
56 |
BARRELA Jean michel |
05:34:50 |
V1M |
Pontault Aac |
M |
|
0 |
57 |
GOISNARD Denis |
05:35:15 |
V2M |
Athle Sud 77 |
M |
|
0 |
57 |
PIET Johann |
05:35:15 |
SEM |
Asptt Belfort Trail |
M |
|
0 |
59 |
TAUPIER Cedric |
05:36:05 |
V1M |
Entente Nord De L Aisne A |
M |
|
0 |
60 |
BARILLEAU Julien |
05:38:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
61 |
GRATALOUP Daniel |
05:38:48 |
V2M |
Tr Ailleurs |
M |
|
0 |
62 |
DELATTRE Julien |
05:38:50 |
SEM |
Association Sportive D Es |
M |
|
0 |
63 |
HEITZ Sebastien |
05:41:27 |
V2M |
Ua Societe Generale |
M |
|
0 |
64 |
GIRARDIN Florian |
05:41:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
65 |
PETER Leonard |
05:41:41 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
66 |
GNEMMI Alexandre |
05:42:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
66 |
GNEMMI Julien |
05:42:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
68 |
MORIZOT Laury |
05:42:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
69 |
TACHE Sebastien |
05:43:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
70 |
HOF Bruno |
05:43:32 |
V1M |
Sa Autun |
M |
|
0 |
71 |
CYR Romain |
05:43:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
72 |
ROTH Etienne |
05:44:21 |
V1M |
Mjc 3 Chateaux |
M |
|
0 |
72 |
VANDEVENNE Stanislas |
05:44:21 |
SEM |
Trail Outdoor 69 |
M |
|
0 |
74 |
BESCHET Vivien |
05:44:42 |
SEM |
Team O2 Score |
M |
|
0 |
75 |
BEVALOT Julien |
05:45:20 |
SEM |
Team Rando Running Besanc |
M |
|
0 |
76 |
DE PASQUALIN Laurent |
05:45:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
77 |
MAUGAIN Fabrice |
05:45:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
78 |
DECOSTER Remi |
05:49:02 |
SEM |
Ambassadeur Uglow |
M |
|
0 |
79 |
FORTERRE Florian |
05:49:24 |
SEM |
Ferriere Sa |
M |
|
0 |
80 |
RENAUD Vincent |
05:50:02 |
V1M |
Doubs Sud Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
81 |
DONNET Charles |
05:50:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
82 |
CRUZ Mathieu |
05:51:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
83 |
THEVENIN Mickael |
05:51:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
84 |
HABRAN Maxime |
05:54:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
85 |
SAGE Laurent |
05:54:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
86 |
GUINOT Adrien |
05:55:02 |
SEM |
L'escale Gourmande Recolo |
M |
|
0 |
87 |
BOUJARD Olivier |
05:55:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
88 |
PERRIES Nicolas |
05:55:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
89 |
ALAIN Vigier |
05:55:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
90 |
GONON Bertrand |
05:55:40 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
91 |
REYMOND Nicolas |
05:55:46 |
V2M |
Frasne Drugeon |
M |
|
0 |
92 |
ROUSSEAUX Philippe |
05:56:00 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
93 |
GIRARD Norbert |
05:56:55 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
94 |
BOIRIN Nathan |
05:57:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
95 |
LE LIEVRE Jeremie |
05:57:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
96 |
THIOLOT Christian |
05:57:56 |
V2M |
Rando Running Besancon |
M |
|
0 |
97 |
CHEVROTON Bertrand |
05:58:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
98 |
SIOLY Cyril |
05:58:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
99 |
BERTRAND Mathieu |
06:00:26 |
SEM |
Ga Haut-saonois (fc) |
M |
|
0 |
100 |
MONNIER BENOIT Delphine |
06:00:37 |
SEF |
O2score |
F |
2 F |
0 |
101 |
PRUDHAM Marcellin |
06:00:55 |
SEM |
Team Institut Geographiqu |
M |
|
0 |
102 |
GIBOULET Fred |
06:01:27 |
V1M |
Asptt Belfort Trail |
M |
|
0 |
103 |
KELLER Bastien |
06:02:08 |
V1M |
Esprit Run |
M |
|
0 |
104 |
PINCON Walid |
06:02:36 |
SEM |
Tnf Europe |
M |
|
0 |
105 |
SCHMITT Manu |
06:02:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
106 |
HARNIST Pascal |
06:03:23 |
V2M |
Auxerre Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
107 |
PICARD Frederic |
06:03:41 |
V1M |
Entente Nord De L Aisne A |
M |
|
0 |
108 |
BOICHARD Mathieu |
06:04:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
109 |
QUEUDRAY Jason |
06:04:32 |
SEM |
So Houilles |
M |
|
0 |
110 |
HAACK Stephane |
06:04:57 |
V2M |
Besancon Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
111 |
BINAUX Jonathan |
06:05:07 |
SEM |
Rosheim Running |
M |
|
0 |
112 |
CLAUDE Maxime |
06:05:10 |
SEM |
Origin'haut |
M |
|
0 |
113 |
MALIVERNAY Benjamin |
06:05:13 |
SEM |
Teamprocompta |
M |
|
0 |
114 |
CUCHE Stephane |
06:08:25 |
SEM |
Balek |
M |
|
0 |
115 |
BALAHACHI Rafion |
06:08:37 |
SEM |
Leyrenne Ac |
M |
|
0 |
116 |
GUEDON Florence |
06:08:46 |
V1F |
|
F |
3 F |
0 |
117 |
BAVEREL Pascal |
06:08:50 |
V1M |
Asm Rcc |
M |
|
0 |
118 |
LEGER Bruno |
06:08:58 |
V2M |
Co-km 42 St Just Le Marte |
M |
|
0 |
118 |
RICHARD Jonas |
06:08:58 |
SEM |
Team Endurance Guignolesq |
M |
|
0 |
120 |
MATHIEU Patrice |
06:09:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
121 |
BARROT Loic |
06:09:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
122 |
VOIRIN Cedric |
06:10:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
123 |
BUHLER Paul |
06:10:48 |
SEM |
Gab Et Sport |
M |
|
0 |
124 |
CUBY Yannick |
06:10:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
125 |
MOUGEY Hugues |
06:10:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
126 |
PETER Anna |
06:10:56 |
SEF |
|
F |
4 F |
0 |
127 |
NOEL Remy |
06:11:03 |
SEM |
Trail Belfort Marathon |
M |
|
0 |
128 |
VUATTOUX Patrick |
06:11:14 |
V2M |
Aucun |
M |
|
0 |
129 |
BRAILLARD Clement |
06:12:05 |
SEM |
Les Francs-coureurs |
M |
|
0 |
130 |
DUVAL Jonathann |
06:12:20 |
SEM |
Racing Club Haut-jura Mor |
M |
|
0 |
131 |
GROSBOIS Nicolas |
06:13:09 |
V2M |
Snecma Sport Gennevillier |
M |
|
0 |
132 |
GILLET Jean luc |
06:13:26 |
V2M |
Run Et Sens |
M |
|
0 |
133 |
BUCHER Laurent |
06:13:28 |
V1M |
Run Et Sens |
M |
|
0 |
134 |
BERGER Fabien |
06:13:48 |
SEM |
Team Endurance Guignolesq |
M |
|
0 |
135 |
MORVAN Mathilde |
06:13:53 |
SEF |
|
F |
5 F |
0 |
136 |
LEROY Arnaud |
06:13:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
137 |
TYRODE Anthony |
06:14:12 |
SEM |
Team Gabsport |
M |
|
0 |
138 |
ALLIOT Pierre etienne |
06:14:43 |
SEM |
Team Gabsports |
M |
|
0 |
139 |
CHOLLEY Remi |
06:14:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
140 |
POULIOS Maxime |
06:15:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
141 |
BARATA Remi |
06:15:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
142 |
JOLY Emmanuel |
06:15:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
143 |
VIENNET Antoine |
06:16:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
144 |
CRETIN Loic |
06:16:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
145 |
VANOTTI Bertrand |
06:16:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
146 |
MARIE Celine |
06:16:58 |
V1F |
Sportez Vous Nature |
F |
6 F |
0 |
147 |
KOLA Shafy |
06:17:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
148 |
LEPAINGARD Maxime |
06:17:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
149 |
DROISIER Gwenn |
06:17:24 |
V1F |
|
F |
7 F |
0 |
150 |
LIMACHER Eric |
06:17:30 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
151 |
MOREL Julien |
06:17:54 |
SEM |
Team Gabsports |
M |
|
0 |
151 |
SAVY Cedric |
06:17:54 |
V1M |
Ua Societe Generale |
M |
|
0 |
153 |
MIGNOT Bertrand |
06:18:04 |
V2M |
Team Costo |
M |
|
0 |
154 |
DEMOULIN Olivier |
06:18:05 |
V1M |
Team Costo |
M |
|
0 |
155 |
MARCON Joel |
06:19:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
156 |
CHABAUD Frederic |
06:19:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
157 |
HUMBERT Benoit |
06:20:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
158 |
DEBOIS Nicolas |
06:20:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
159 |
ROCHEREUIL Philippe |
06:21:16 |
V2M |
Ua Societe Generale |
M |
|
0 |
160 |
DEBOCQ Isabelle |
06:21:41 |
V1F |
Pontault Aac |
F |
8 F |
0 |
161 |
BAZAILLE Steve |
06:22:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
162 |
DEVOLDERE Aubin |
06:22:10 |
SEM |
Gorizoire |
M |
|
0 |
163 |
JOLY Simon |
06:22:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
164 |
JACOB Romaric |
06:22:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
165 |
GIBEAU Gregory |
06:23:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
166 |
THIOU ROY Angelique |
06:23:47 |
V1F |
Trail Club Val De Loue |
F |
9 F |
0 |
167 |
FEVRIER Yan |
06:24:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
168 |
LABLE Matthieu |
06:24:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
169 |
TURCO Adrien |
06:25:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
170 |
AMIOTTE SUCHET Marc |
06:25:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
171 |
JACOB Boris |
06:25:19 |
V1M |
Aspsav |
M |
|
0 |
172 |
HUMBERT Matthieu |
06:25:28 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
173 |
BARRET Fabien |
06:26:35 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
174 |
LEJOLLIOT Pascal |
06:26:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
175 |
RABEUF Severine |
06:27:46 |
V1F |
Entente Nord De L Aisne A |
F |
10 F |
0 |
176 |
VERNET Eric |
06:28:07 |
V2M |
Cgf Mulhouse |
M |
|
0 |
177 |
BASQUIN Gaston |
06:28:20 |
V3M |
Entente Nord De L Aisne A |
M |
|
0 |
178 |
MATHIEU Pierre |
06:28:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
179 |
PAGNOT Damien |
06:28:46 |
V1M |
Sg Hericourt |
M |
|
0 |
180 |
THOURET Clement |
06:28:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
181 |
SIFFRINE Jean charles |
06:29:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
182 |
PAQUIN Marie dominique |
06:30:40 |
V1F |
Olympique Club Thiervillo |
F |
|
0 |
183 |
RICHARDOT Christophe |
06:30:47 |
V1M |
Pontault Aac |
M |
|
0 |
184 |
GREINER Christophe |
06:30:57 |
SEM |
Ttw |
M |
|
0 |
185 |
GOUNAND Patrick |
06:31:24 |
V2M |
Macadam St Vitois |
M |
|
0 |
186 |
VERCHAIN Willy |
06:31:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
187 |
GUYOT Mathieu |
06:31:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
188 |
BADET David |
06:32:02 |
SEM |
Team Trail Go Sport Vesou |
M |
|
0 |
189 |
DELACHAUX Xavier |
06:32:33 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
190 |
HUOT MARCHAND Jerome |
06:32:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
191 |
MONTRICHARD Alexandre |
06:32:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
192 |
PEREZ Dimitri |
06:32:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
193 |
HERRY Herve |
06:32:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
194 |
ADAM Arnaud |
06:33:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
195 |
VUILLEMOT Jerome |
06:34:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
196 |
MEUDEC Jean jacques |
06:34:27 |
V1M |
Les Foules Du Kernic |
M |
|
0 |
197 |
JEANCLER Thomas |
06:35:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
198 |
CHATELAIN Stephane |
06:36:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
199 |
BELOUD Lionel |
06:36:26 |
SEM |
Dsa Sud Pontarlier |
M |
|
0 |
200 |
KREBS Didier |
06:37:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
201 |
CONRAD Sebastien |
06:37:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
202 |
GUYON Sylvain |
06:37:48 |
V1M |
Sombacour |
M |
|
0 |
203 |
GASPAROTTO Remi |
06:38:47 |
SEM |
Le Ptefru |
M |
|
0 |
204 |
THIRIET Vincent |
06:39:13 |
V1M |
Athle Vosges Pays De Rem |
M |
|
0 |
205 |
ROBIN Yoan |
06:39:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
206 |
AMET Francois xavier |
06:39:17 |
V1M |
Athle Vosges Pays De Rem |
M |
|
0 |
207 |
RICHTER Cedric |
06:39:22 |
SEM |
Acs Cre |
M |
|
0 |
208 |
GARRET Samuel |
06:39:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
209 |
ROUSSEL Nicolas |
06:40:35 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
210 |
LE BARBU Erwan |
06:40:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
211 |
POULAIN Serge |
06:41:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
212 |
FRETAUD Cedric |
06:41:30 |
SEM |
Usm Montargis |
M |
|
0 |
213 |
BEAUMONT Frederic |
06:41:35 |
V2M |
Viroflay Running Trail |
M |
|
0 |
214 |
FAGOT Olivier |
06:41:39 |
V1M |
Viroflay Running Trail |
M |
|
0 |
215 |
CESSELIN Ugo |
06:41:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
216 |
BOURDENET Herve |
06:41:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
217 |
LAMBERTHOD Gael |
06:42:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
218 |
ROBERT Fabienne |
06:42:15 |
V1F |
Trail Club Val De Loue |
F |
|
0 |
219 |
LECLERC Nadege |
06:42:18 |
SEF |
Eag - Entente Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
220 |
TRIQUET Johnny |
06:42:33 |
SEM |
Vaux Le Penil Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
220 |
TEDDE Etienne |
06:42:33 |
SEM |
Saone Mont D'or Nature |
M |
|
0 |
222 |
ADAM Alexandre |
06:42:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
223 |
DAVIAS Mathieu |
06:42:57 |
V2M |
Es Renault |
M |
|
0 |
224 |
OUDOT Emilie |
06:43:25 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
225 |
GUILLAUME Julien |
06:43:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
226 |
DARTEVELLE Amaury |
06:43:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
227 |
MAHON Pierre |
06:43:59 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
228 |
BANDELIER Rodolphe |
06:44:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
229 |
GROSDEMOUGE Samuel |
06:44:20 |
SEM |
Team Endurance Guignolesq |
M |
|
0 |
230 |
BELOT Anthony |
06:44:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
231 |
MAIRE David |
06:45:02 |
SEM |
Granges Narboz |
M |
|
0 |
232 |
PECH Robert |
06:45:14 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
233 |
BROUSSE David |
06:45:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
234 |
LEULLIEZ Jeremy |
06:45:27 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
235 |
CHIPEAU Cyril |
06:45:37 |
V1M |
Athle Vosges Pays De Rem |
M |
|
0 |
236 |
FOUCAUT Olivier |
06:45:59 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
237 |
CELI Thomas |
06:46:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
238 |
DRUELLE Arnaud |
06:46:45 |
SEM |
Team Mirabelle |
M |
|
0 |
239 |
MAHOWLIC David |
06:47:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
240 |
RIGOLLOT Pascal |
06:47:44 |
V1M |
Team Intersport Vesoul |
M |
|
0 |
241 |
MARLIN Martial |
06:47:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
242 |
AGNELOT David |
06:47:52 |
V1M |
Aspsav |
M |
|
0 |
243 |
BERNARD Christophe |
06:48:12 |
V1M |
Entente Nord De L Aisne A |
M |
|
0 |
244 |
GHIO Laurent |
06:48:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
245 |
KAUFFMANN Laurent |
06:50:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
246 |
COSTILLE Bruno |
06:50:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
247 |
TORTEL Laurence |
06:50:07 |
V1F |
Team Performance Coaching |
F |
|
0 |
247 |
HUET Sebastien |
06:50:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
250 |
BRESSY Sylvain |
06:50:23 |
SEM |
Pontault Aac |
M |
|
0 |
251 |
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Bruno |
06:50:29 |
V2M |
Otb |
M |
|
0 |
252 |
CASTAY Nicolas |
06:50:33 |
SEM |
Vaux Le Penil Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
253 |
HAMON Frederic |
06:50:38 |
V2M |
Gravity |
M |
|
0 |
254 |
GRANDVOINNET Loic |
06:51:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
255 |
CUINET Yoann |
06:51:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
256 |
PIOLA Pascal |
06:51:31 |
V1M |
Asc Balan |
M |
|
0 |
257 |
MOREAU Yann |
06:51:39 |
SEM |
Raid Defi Sapeurs-pompier |
M |
|
0 |
258 |
RICHARD Francois joseph |
06:51:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
259 |
BOURCET Laurent |
06:51:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
259 |
BOUVET Samuel |
06:51:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
259 |
BRESSON David |
06:51:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
259 |
THIRIET Fabien |
06:51:51 |
V1M |
Courir Le Monde |
M |
|
0 |
263 |
MOLIN Diana |
06:52:15 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
264 |
GODINES Marcos |
06:53:09 |
V1M |
Auxerre Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
265 |
PHILIPPE Nicolas |
06:53:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
266 |
LAMBEY Thomas |
06:53:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
266 |
SCHMITT Guillaume |
06:53:36 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
268 |
RICHARDEAU Mathieu |
06:54:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
269 |
ROYER Pierre yves |
06:54:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
270 |
ANKOUDOVITCH Dimitri |
06:55:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
271 |
CAVAILLES Sebastien |
06:55:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
272 |
GROS Stephane |
06:55:53 |
V2M |
Endurance Senart Licence |
M |
|
0 |
273 |
CALLEWAERT Alexis |
06:56:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
274 |
LAMBART Clement |
06:56:12 |
SEM |
Courir Livron Loisir |
M |
|
0 |
275 |
GARIN LAUREL Nicolas |
06:56:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
276 |
BAILLY Florian |
06:56:25 |
SEM |
Groupfortain |
M |
|
0 |
277 |
GALBAN Stephane |
06:57:00 |
V1M |
Les Trailers De La Chambo |
M |
|
0 |
278 |
CAMBAZAR Romain |
06:57:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
279 |
FERRY Christophe |
06:57:29 |
V1M |
Lestuches |
M |
|
0 |
280 |
LEBRUN Lucky |
06:57:31 |
V1M |
Esperance Endurance Trail |
M |
|
0 |
280 |
STEEVE Traon |
06:57:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
282 |
BELOT Sabrina |
06:57:44 |
SEF |
Team Gabsport |
F |
|
0 |
283 |
SENECAL Guillaume |
06:58:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
284 |
BESSON Benoit |
06:58:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
285 |
BLANCHE Yoann |
06:58:29 |
SEM |
Pontault Aac |
M |
|
0 |
286 |
PERRONE Nicolas |
06:58:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
287 |
VILA Frederic |
06:58:44 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
288 |
ZAOUI Maud |
06:59:21 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
289 |
CUCHEROUSSET Franck |
06:59:35 |
SEM |
LISON SPORT NATURE |
M |
|
0 |
290 |
LETHIER Damien |
06:59:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
291 |
WUCHER Laura |
07:01:54 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
292 |
RIFFAUD Nicolas |
07:02:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
293 |
BOUIGES Christophe |
07:02:44 |
V1M |
Asptt Besancon |
M |
|
0 |
294 |
MONGEY Arnaud |
07:02:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
295 |
MEACHEN Raphaelle |
07:02:52 |
V1F |
Athle Vosges Vallee Des |
F |
|
0 |
296 |
ERIC Waniusiow |
07:02:56 |
SEM |
Bad' Asptt Besac' |
M |
|
0 |
297 |
NEYROLLES Philippe |
07:03:34 |
V2M |
Pontault Aac |
M |
|
0 |
298 |
BECK Timothee |
07:03:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
299 |
LOUAISIL Jean pierre |
07:04:23 |
V2M |
Alternat'ure |
M |
|
0 |
300 |
BOULEY Bernard |
07:04:55 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
301 |
VITELLI SWAN Teresa |
07:05:57 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
302 |
RENAUD Vincent |
07:06:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
303 |
ROY Vincent |
07:06:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
304 |
AUGER Stephane |
07:06:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
305 |
LAMKHANNET Nasser |
07:07:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
306 |
LAVRUT Quentin |
07:07:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
307 |
BARANGER Pierre |
07:07:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
308 |
MARTIN Herve |
07:07:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
309 |
MARCHISET Arnaud |
07:07:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
310 |
SURIANO Christophe |
07:08:02 |
SEM |
Rando Running Besancon |
M |
|
0 |
311 |
GARDET Jerome |
07:08:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
312 |
MONNOT Damien |
07:09:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
313 |
PAYEBIEN Gregory |
07:09:28 |
V1M |
Asc Balan |
M |
|
0 |
314 |
BOILLON Jean mi |
07:09:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
315 |
GABRIELI Michael |
07:10:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
316 |
DELOBELLE Marie |
07:10:48 |
SEF |
Racing Club Haut-jura Mor |
F |
|
0 |
317 |
LECOUP Andre |
07:10:52 |
V2M |
Etampes Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
318 |
REIS Victor |
07:10:56 |
V1M |
Esprit Trail Haute Saone |
M |
|
0 |
319 |
DROUOT David |
07:11:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
320 |
OBOZIL Jacky |
07:11:18 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
321 |
MAGNOL Jean |
07:12:12 |
SEM |
Ao Charenton |
M |
|
0 |
322 |
LEFEVRE Philippe |
07:12:16 |
V3M |
Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
323 |
ADE David |
07:12:23 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
324 |
COURVOISIER Jeremy |
07:12:33 |
SEM |
Le Club Trail Reillanne |
M |
|
0 |
325 |
NATHALIE Montresor |
07:12:50 |
V1F |
Les Tuches |
F |
|
0 |
326 |
VILLEGAS Jerome |
07:13:12 |
V1M |
Nd2br |
M |
|
0 |
327 |
LATOUR Christophe |
07:13:13 |
SEM |
Cru Chapellois |
M |
|
0 |
328 |
KUENZLI Johan |
07:13:32 |
SEM |
Le Barboux |
M |
|
0 |
329 |
BASSO Geoffrey |
07:13:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
330 |
JEZOU Morgan |
07:14:29 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
331 |
FAYOLLE Vincent |
07:14:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
332 |
MAGNIER Vincent |
07:15:06 |
V1M |
Entente Nord De L Aisne A |
M |
|
0 |
333 |
TERRAZ Sebastien |
07:15:18 |
SEM |
Sport 2000 Baume Les Dame |
M |
|
0 |
334 |
BOUGUETOCH Said |
07:15:23 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
335 |
LATRASSE Sebastien |
07:15:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
336 |
ROUX Robin |
07:16:34 |
SEM |
Team Gabsports Besancon |
M |
|
0 |
337 |
CLERC GUAY Stephanie |
07:16:39 |
V1F |
Team Gab Sports Besancon |
F |
|
0 |
338 |
MARRA Nicolas |
07:16:45 |
SEM |
Trail Belfort Marathon |
M |
|
0 |
339 |
BELKAIOUS Lucie |
07:17:16 |
SEF |
Saone Mont D'or Nature |
F |
|
0 |
340 |
LETHIER Samuel |
07:17:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
341 |
GAUVIN Thierry |
07:17:20 |
SEM |
Vaux Le Penil Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
342 |
ROUGIER Guillaume |
07:17:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
343 |
CARIOU Leny |
07:17:24 |
SEM |
Lib'air'trail |
M |
|
0 |
344 |
ELGOYHEN Guillaume |
07:17:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
345 |
WATTEL Marie lise |
07:18:02 |
V2F |
Pontault Aac |
F |
|
0 |
346 |
COULON David |
07:18:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
347 |
BAMBA BOUCHY Madou |
07:18:24 |
SEM |
Swell Team |
M |
|
0 |
348 |
BEGEY Laurent |
07:19:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
349 |
DALICIEUX Guillaume |
07:20:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
350 |
WOSINSKI Jonathan |
07:20:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
351 |
GREBERT Christophe |
07:21:43 |
SEM |
Team Kolyma |
M |
|
0 |
352 |
WAFFLARD Guillaume |
07:23:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
353 |
LE HIR Jildaz |
07:23:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
354 |
GUSTIAUX Sebastien |
07:23:14 |
V1M |
Csamb |
M |
|
0 |
355 |
LAURENCE Voisin |
07:23:30 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
356 |
FICAGNA Michel |
07:24:08 |
V2M |
Asc Balan |
M |
|
0 |
357 |
BIZOT Aline |
07:24:21 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
358 |
ROUGAIBI Laila |
07:25:04 |
SEF |
Ua Societe Generale |
F |
|
0 |
359 |
LUCAK Celine |
07:25:29 |
V1F |
Jc Epernay Champagne |
F |
|
0 |
360 |
LACROIX Remi |
07:25:32 |
SEM |
Athle Vosges Pays De Rem |
M |
|
0 |
361 |
ODALY John |
07:26:03 |
SEM |
Pays De Nemours Running T |
M |
|
0 |
362 |
POLENI Jacques |
07:26:15 |
V3M |
Alternature 3r |
M |
|
0 |
363 |
JOSSELIN Christophe |
07:26:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
364 |
CHANGENET Matthieu |
07:27:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
365 |
ALBER Lionel |
07:28:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
366 |
PIERRE LOUIS Frederic |
07:28:16 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
367 |
MARTIN Raoul |
07:28:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
368 |
DEVIN Bertrand |
07:28:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
369 |
PEPIN Stephane |
07:28:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
370 |
BOLE Aurelien |
07:29:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
371 |
RENAUD Emmanuel |
07:29:47 |
V1M |
Decines Meyzieu Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
372 |
LABRUDE David |
07:29:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
373 |
GARCIA Wilfrid |
07:30:31 |
SEM |
Entente Jura Centre Athle |
M |
|
0 |
374 |
CROZIER Frederic |
07:31:13 |
V2M |
Cap Seillon |
M |
|
0 |
375 |
NEGARET Frederic |
07:31:44 |
V1M |
Vaincre Parkinson |
M |
|
0 |
376 |
VENCHIARUTTI Geoffroy |
07:31:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
377 |
LENTZ Matthieu |
07:32:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
378 |
GUILLON Jerome |
07:32:14 |
SEM |
Run In Prunay |
M |
|
0 |
379 |
DEFRAIN Nicolas |
07:32:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
380 |
WEGMULLER Julien |
07:33:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
381 |
ZEEH Jean christophe |
07:33:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
382 |
BREUILLARD Killian |
07:33:48 |
SEM |
Team Gab Et Sport |
M |
|
0 |
383 |
GROSLAMBERT Pierre |
07:33:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
384 |
LHUILLERY Martin |
07:33:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
385 |
AVRIL Frederic |
07:33:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
386 |
DUCLOS Yann |
07:34:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
386 |
POYET Franck |
07:34:01 |
V1M |
Dole Ac |
M |
|
0 |
388 |
GIRAUDEAU Baptiste |
07:34:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
389 |
LELONG Franck |
07:34:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
390 |
LE COUPANEC Erwan |
07:34:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
391 |
REBY Jerome |
07:34:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
392 |
BERTRAND Nicolas |
07:34:41 |
V1M |
Athletic Brunoy Club |
M |
|
0 |
393 |
DUHAUT Anais |
07:34:43 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
394 |
LEMAIRE Yannick |
07:34:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
395 |
NOWAK Alisa |
07:35:08 |
SEF |
Entente Nord De L Aisne A |
F |
|
0 |
396 |
BERTRAND Guillaume |
07:35:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
397 |
FERY Christophe |
07:36:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
398 |
ROOS Philippe |
07:37:46 |
V1M |
Colmar Trail Aventures |
M |
|
0 |
399 |
FABIEN Ledentu |
07:37:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
400 |
CHABOD Benjamin |
07:38:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
400 |
CHABOD Hugues |
07:38:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
402 |
BERNE Yannick |
07:38:04 |
V1M |
Entente Nord De L Aisne A |
M |
|
0 |
403 |
CAHEZ Jean baptiste |
07:38:18 |
SEM |
Les Chamois Du Nivolet |
M |
|
0 |
404 |
CAHEZ Thibaud |
07:38:19 |
V2M |
Les Chamois Du Nivolet |
M |
|
0 |
405 |
DONOSO TORREJON Juan pablo |
07:38:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
405 |
CHUARD Antoine |
07:38:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
407 |
NOVACK Berengere |
07:38:31 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
408 |
GUILLOT Olivier |
07:38:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
409 |
BRIQUEZ Clement |
07:39:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
410 |
PELLEGRINI Cgaetan |
07:39:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
411 |
FREY Sebastien |
07:40:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
412 |
GOMEZ Michael |
07:40:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
413 |
MARCHAL Florian |
07:40:22 |
SEM |
Les Chauffe La Semelle |
M |
|
0 |
414 |
BOUVIER Herve |
07:40:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
415 |
RAUTUREAU Emilien |
07:40:51 |
SEM |
Usm Olivet |
M |
|
0 |
416 |
DEFER Laura |
07:41:07 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
417 |
FRANCOIS Pierre antoine |
07:43:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
418 |
GUSTIN Eddy |
07:44:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
419 |
MATIVET Alexandre |
07:44:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
420 |
COQUEREL Jeremy |
07:45:06 |
SEM |
College Foufoufou |
M |
|
0 |
421 |
CHEVAL Cedric |
07:45:10 |
V1M |
Le Barboux |
M |
|
0 |
422 |
LOUISON Solenne |
07:45:23 |
SEF |
Taillefer Trail Team |
F |
|
0 |
423 |
MENASSOL Jerome |
07:45:38 |
V2M |
Olympique Club Thiervillo |
M |
|
0 |
424 |
ANGER Isabelle |
07:46:08 |
V2F |
Etampes Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
425 |
MIQUET Bruno |
07:46:50 |
V2M |
Val De Gray Marathon |
M |
|
0 |
426 |
BONDI Gerald |
07:47:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
427 |
MOURIN Pascal |
07:47:51 |
V2M |
Taillefer Trail Team |
M |
|
0 |
428 |
MICHEL Claude antoine |
07:48:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
429 |
BRIGNON Catherine |
07:48:22 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
430 |
ROUSSEL Jeremy |
07:48:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
431 |
MONTAGNOLE Gladys |
07:49:01 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
432 |
BEN EL KAMEL Zoucher |
07:49:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
433 |
FRITSCH Clement |
07:49:20 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
434 |
GANGAND Pascal |
07:49:36 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
435 |
FLERON Gilles |
07:50:04 |
V1M |
Asnd |
M |
|
0 |
436 |
CLAUDE Jean noel |
07:50:12 |
V3M |
Athle Vosges Pays De Rem |
M |
|
0 |
437 |
BEAL Guillaume |
07:50:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
438 |
LECLERC Antoine |
07:50:34 |
SEM |
Sapeur Pompier De Quingey |
M |
|
0 |
439 |
DUBOZ Michel |
07:50:51 |
V3M |
All Jura Trail |
M |
|
0 |
440 |
DEVOLDERE Simon |
07:51:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
441 |
PERRIN Nicolas |
07:51:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
442 |
LAURENT Pierre |
07:52:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
443 |
CULOT Xavier |
07:52:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
444 |
RAYNAL Christophe |
07:52:32 |
V2M |
Entente Nord De L Aisne A |
M |
|
0 |
444 |
TSCHANTRE Nicolas |
07:52:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
446 |
GRISARD Christian |
07:52:43 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
447 |
EDY Christelle |
07:52:57 |
V1F |
Ua Societe Generale |
F |
|
0 |
448 |
SONET Julien |
07:53:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
449 |
PASQUIER Aurelie |
07:53:02 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
450 |
NONNOTTE Philippe |
07:53:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
451 |
BUISSON Pierre edouard |
07:53:26 |
SEM |
Arve Athletisme Bonnevill |
M |
|
0 |
452 |
DRIX Stephane |
07:53:36 |
V2M |
Asc Balan |
M |
|
0 |
453 |
HUSY Matthieu |
07:54:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
454 |
CARRET Lydie |
07:55:02 |
V1F |
Ea Cergy Pontoise Athleti |
F |
|
0 |
455 |
STERDYNIAK Pascale |
07:55:03 |
V2F |
C.o.s. Villers Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
456 |
ORFAO Soraya |
07:55:08 |
V1F |
Pontault Aac |
F |
|
0 |
457 |
JORAM Brian |
07:55:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
458 |
GOGUELY Sebastien |
07:55:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
459 |
TONSON Jean baptiste |
07:55:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
460 |
OLLIVIER Florent |
07:55:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
461 |
SAUNIER Jean pierre |
07:55:41 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
462 |
HENTINGER Johann |
07:55:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
463 |
GROGNET Laurent |
07:56:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
464 |
JUNOD Herve |
07:56:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
465 |
ALLEMAND Cedric |
07:56:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
466 |
DAVIOT Nicolas |
07:56:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
467 |
BONNET Benjamin |
07:56:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
468 |
GILBERT Paul |
07:56:54 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
469 |
MOREL Barbara |
07:56:57 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
470 |
PIROLLEY Dom |
07:56:59 |
SEM |
Team Freedom |
M |
|
0 |
471 |
GACEK Valerian |
07:57:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
472 |
BRIKAT Abdelhakim |
07:57:31 |
SEM |
Boxing Club Valentigney |
M |
|
0 |
473 |
MUNOZ Jean francois |
07:57:36 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
474 |
RIOTTE Philippe |
07:57:49 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
475 |
DEVILLIERS Laurent |
07:57:56 |
V1M |
Js Ferte Gaucher |
M |
|
0 |
476 |
BEAUFRERE Steven |
07:58:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
477 |
CLEMENT Xavier |
07:58:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
478 |
CLEMENT Natacha |
07:58:42 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
479 |
LAMY Fabrice |
07:58:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
480 |
VIRGINIE Jeanmonnot |
07:58:56 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
481 |
TOUSCH Christophe |
07:59:22 |
V1M |
Acs Cre Stiring |
M |
|
0 |
481 |
TOUSCH Corinne |
07:59:22 |
V1F |
Acs Cre Stiring |
F |
|
0 |
483 |
MONIN Julien |
07:59:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
484 |
DEFER Jean noel |
07:59:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
485 |
DERIEUX Antoine |
07:59:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
486 |
BOUBY Simon |
08:00:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
487 |
NIGITO Laurent |
08:00:18 |
V2M |
As Cherbourg |
M |
|
0 |
488 |
RICHARDET Bertrand |
08:00:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
489 |
GUICHARD Arnaud |
08:00:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
490 |
FAVALORO Richard |
08:01:07 |
SEM |
Win4youth |
M |
|
0 |
491 |
MAHE Jean pierre |
08:01:18 |
V3M |
Saint Nazaire Olympique S |
M |
|
0 |
492 |
GRESSET BOURGEOIS Mathilde |
08:01:31 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
493 |
COUDERE Franck |
08:01:56 |
V1M |
Pontault Aac |
M |
|
0 |
494 |
MULLER Emmanuel |
08:01:57 |
V1M |
Pontault Aac |
M |
|
0 |
495 |
SIMONIN Guy |
08:02:00 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
496 |
STAEHLE Etienne |
08:02:09 |
V2M |
Montbeliard Marathon |
M |
|
0 |
497 |
BELLENOUE Serge |
08:02:15 |
V3M |
Safran Gennevilliers |
M |
|
0 |
498 |
PASCAL Moisson |
08:02:17 |
V2M |
Snecma-sports-gennevillie |
M |
|
0 |
499 |
ARDIOT Christophe |
08:02:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
499 |
DEVOLDER Jerome |
08:02:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
501 |
LAURENT David |
08:03:02 |
V1M |
Alternat'ure 3r |
M |
|
0 |
502 |
PRZYBYLSKI Frederic |
08:03:07 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
503 |
BENAY Simon |
08:03:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
504 |
DEBONO Romain |
08:03:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
505 |
MENON Alexandre |
08:03:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
506 |
FINS Thomas |
08:04:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
507 |
BOLE Stephane |
08:04:20 |
SEM |
A3s Steelcase |
M |
|
0 |
508 |
LUITAUD Henri |
08:04:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
509 |
PRUDENT Nicolas |
08:05:03 |
SEM |
Le Ptefru |
M |
|
0 |
510 |
LEPRE Daniel |
08:05:07 |
V2M |
All Trail |
M |
|
0 |
511 |
CLERGET Jean michel |
08:05:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
512 |
PIERRE HENRI Chambrette |
08:06:00 |
SEM |
La Foulee Chatillonnaise |
M |
|
0 |
513 |
GUYARD Aurelien |
08:06:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
514 |
VIENNET Sebastien |
08:07:15 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
515 |
DESMAILLET Philippe |
08:08:41 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
516 |
LASNIER Luc andre |
08:08:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
517 |
PERRET Patricia |
08:09:11 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
518 |
RIGAL David |
08:10:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
519 |
MARTINET Bertrand |
08:10:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
520 |
BASSARD Sebastien |
08:11:08 |
V1M |
Ptit Lu Team |
M |
|
0 |
521 |
BAZZANELLA Jerome |
08:11:14 |
V1M |
Altkirch Athle Sundgau |
M |
|
0 |
522 |
FRAYSSINHES Marie |
08:11:36 |
V1F |
Rethel Courir |
F |
|
0 |
523 |
GIROUD Jacques |
08:11:48 |
V1M |
Gabsport |
M |
|
0 |
524 |
VUILLEMIN Francois |
08:12:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
525 |
PETIT Eric |
08:12:22 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
526 |
MAROY Paul |
08:12:28 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
527 |
KABI Adel alexandre |
08:12:58 |
V1M |
Montbeliard Marathon |
M |
|
0 |
528 |
GOTTINIAUX Anthony |
08:13:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
529 |
RIZAUCOURT Philippe |
08:13:33 |
V2M |
Macadam St Vitois |
M |
|
0 |
530 |
DEJEHET Frederic |
08:13:36 |
SEM |
Macadam St Vitois |
M |
|
0 |
531 |
GAEL Etienne |
08:13:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
532 |
BOUVIER Thierry |
08:14:04 |
V2M |
Ua Societe Generale |
M |
|
0 |
533 |
PELLETIER Frederic |
08:14:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
534 |
MEUNIER Herve |
08:14:54 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
535 |
SAUNIER DECHANET Angelique |
08:15:22 |
V1F |
Les Chauffe La Semelle |
F |
|
0 |
536 |
LAJOIE Jean louis |
08:15:23 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
537 |
AUBRY Julien |
08:15:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
538 |
STROOBANT Christophe |
08:15:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
539 |
BAUDRION Jacques |
08:15:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
540 |
BOUSLAMA Heifa |
08:15:51 |
SEF |
Running Club Tunis |
F |
|
0 |
540 |
LAROUSSI Mohamed |
08:15:51 |
SEM |
Running Club Tunis |
M |
|
0 |
542 |
BAUDOT Vincent |
08:16:07 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
543 |
BAUDOT Pascal |
08:16:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
544 |
THERET Jonathan |
08:16:13 |
SEM |
Usm Gagny |
M |
|
0 |
545 |
LOCHON Romain |
08:17:29 |
SEM |
Lur - Kikourou |
M |
|
0 |
546 |
BEIRNAERT Christelle |
08:17:31 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
547 |
HERY Stephane |
08:17:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
548 |
CHAGOT Jerome |
08:17:52 |
V1M |
Athletic Club Draveil |
M |
|
0 |
549 |
COSTE Fabien |
08:19:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
550 |
ROBBE Vincent |
08:19:11 |
V1M |
Vaincre La Mucoviscidose |
M |
|
0 |
551 |
TROMENSCHLAGER Remy |
08:19:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
552 |
PETITJEAN Christophe |
08:19:38 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
553 |
WEMMERSCH Michael |
08:19:40 |
V1M |
Cpb Rennes |
M |
|
0 |
554 |
BRETON Patrice |
08:19:48 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
555 |
MAHON Laurence |
08:19:59 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
556 |
CORNEVAUX Pauline |
08:20:04 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
557 |
COUVET Denis |
08:20:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
558 |
MASSEGLIA Lucien |
08:20:22 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
559 |
DELALOT Romain |
08:21:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
560 |
LOUTTE Damien |
08:21:05 |
SEM |
Jambe De Bois |
M |
|
0 |
561 |
COLOMBAIN Thierry |
08:21:07 |
V2M |
Athletisme Metz Metropole |
M |
|
0 |
562 |
CORNU Gael |
08:21:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
563 |
MANIETTE Benoit |
08:21:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
564 |
KEITA Ibrahim |
08:22:01 |
SEM |
Big Five 87 Trail Run R.s |
M |
|
0 |
565 |
MAHIETTE Nicolas |
08:22:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
566 |
GIOT David |
08:22:41 |
V1M |
Nord Cotentin Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
567 |
DEBRAY Didier |
08:23:06 |
V1M |
Sportez Vous Nature |
M |
|
0 |
568 |
SOL Rudy |
08:23:17 |
V2M |
Kc Team |
M |
|
0 |
569 |
CLEMENT Murielle |
08:24:00 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
570 |
LAVIELLE Frederic |
08:24:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
571 |
OLIVERES Sophie |
08:24:59 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
572 |
COZETTE Maryline |
08:25:09 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
572 |
SIVRET Jean claude |
08:25:09 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
574 |
SCHICKEL Sandrine |
08:25:17 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
575 |
JEAN Bouhelier |
08:27:42 |
V3M |
Vesontio Multi Sports |
M |
|
0 |
576 |
MINARY Fatima |
08:28:06 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
577 |
KIEFFER Fabrice |
08:31:08 |
V1M |
Wazzaaa Team |
M |
|
0 |
578 |
TATTU Francois |
08:31:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
579 |
DUSSET Yann |
08:31:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
580 |
LOT Alexandre |
08:35:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
581 |
MEDAREG NAROU Halim |
08:36:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
582 |
DEVACHT Antoine |
08:37:03 |
SEM |
Ea Cergy Pontoise Athleti |
M |
|
0 |
583 |
MARCINISZYN Agnieszka |
08:37:04 |
SEF |
Ea Cergy Pontoise Athleti |
F |
|
0 |
584 |
TRAN Philippe |
08:37:22 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
585 |
DUFRENE Mathieu alexand |
08:40:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
586 |
PAGANONI Antoine |
08:41:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
587 |
MAGNIEN Jean luc |
09:01:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |