1 |
BARADEL Mickael |
02:46:31 |
SEM |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
2 |
MEUNIER Nicolas |
02:57:41 |
SEM |
Ac Illzach Kingersheim |
M |
|
0 |
3 |
PAYEN Hugo |
03:03:39 |
SEM |
Amicale Sportive De L Eur |
M |
|
0 |
4 |
JEANNIN Guillaume |
03:06:05 |
SEM |
Bergholtzzell |
M |
|
0 |
5 |
SELMOUNI Ali |
03:09:26 |
SEM |
Jog'r Asics |
M |
|
0 |
6 |
ISNER Gilles |
03:10:16 |
V1M |
Jool Team |
M |
|
0 |
7 |
NAGEL Marius |
03:11:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
8 |
SPANNAGEL Florian |
03:12:21 |
SEM |
Colmar Trail Aventures |
M |
|
0 |
9 |
GEANT Sylvain |
03:13:06 |
V1M |
Roppe |
M |
|
0 |
10 |
BECK Jean philippe |
03:13:33 |
V1M |
Run'in / Pca |
M |
|
0 |
11 |
FERREIRA Filipe |
03:13:41 |
V1M |
Cca Rouffach |
M |
|
0 |
12 |
BONTHOUX Mickael |
03:17:48 |
SEM |
Koetzingue |
M |
|
0 |
13 |
PERSIGAN Claude |
03:21:19 |
SEM |
Colmar |
M |
|
0 |
14 |
PILLON Guillaume |
03:21:51 |
SEM |
Vcetri/olicoaching |
M |
|
0 |
15 |
MARCEL Job |
03:23:49 |
SEM |
Landau Running Company |
M |
|
0 |
16 |
VENTURELLI Dominique |
03:24:34 |
VEM |
Rfcl |
M |
|
0 |
17 |
MARCHAL Nicolas |
03:24:37 |
SEM |
La Bressaude |
M |
|
0 |
18 |
GILBART Yoann |
03:25:55 |
SEM |
Ac Huningue |
M |
|
0 |
19 |
GUILLAUME Sten |
03:26:27 |
V1M |
O'trailzheim |
M |
|
0 |
20 |
VIEUILLE Sarah |
03:26:52 |
SEF |
Team Trail Technica Camp |
F |
1ere F |
0 |
21 |
STEPHAN Thibaut |
03:27:23 |
SEM |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
22 |
HARTMANN Thomas |
03:27:23 |
SEM |
Riquewihr |
M |
|
0 |
23 |
BORNER Daniel |
03:27:46 |
V1M |
Unormaltrail |
M |
|
0 |
24 |
MOUGEL Denis |
03:28:10 |
SEM |
La Bresse |
M |
|
0 |
25 |
ELVERS Nicolas |
03:28:20 |
V1M |
Unitas Brumath |
M |
|
0 |
26 |
FROMENT Sabine |
03:29:25 |
VEF |
Skyrunner Team |
F |
2 F |
0 |
27 |
GEIGER Remy |
03:29:58 |
VEM |
Albe |
M |
|
0 |
28 |
COLSON Fran9ois |
03:32:57 |
VEM |
Rosheim Running |
M |
|
0 |
29 |
BARTH Fabrice |
03:33:12 |
SEM |
Muhlbach Sur Munster |
M |
|
0 |
30 |
FEDRIGO Sebastien |
03:34:56 |
SEM |
Ssol Habsheim |
M |
|
0 |
31 |
BOUYSSOUNOUSE Pierre |
03:35:16 |
VEM |
Meyenheim |
M |
|
0 |
32 |
KAUFFMANN Michel |
03:35:43 |
V1M |
Maizieres Les Metz |
M |
|
0 |
33 |
HOFFMANN Pierre |
03:35:49 |
V1M |
La Saline |
M |
|
0 |
34 |
DUPARCQ Loic |
03:36:08 |
SEM |
Jeffbtrail |
M |
|
0 |
35 |
PHILIPPE Eudes |
03:36:44 |
V2M |
A.s.m.c.u. Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
36 |
LAUMONT Frederic |
03:37:44 |
SEM |
Cap Dinsheim |
M |
|
0 |
37 |
HEYD Patrick |
03:37:49 |
SEM |
Vcus Tri |
M |
|
0 |
38 |
BARTH Francis |
03:38:53 |
SEM |
Association Sportive Trai |
M |
|
0 |
39 |
FRACASSI Bruno |
03:39:52 |
VEM |
Herv Ac |
M |
|
0 |
40 |
SCHWARZ Simone |
03:40:26 |
SEF |
Tritime Women Team |
F |
3 F |
0 |
41 |
PETITDEMANGE Romain |
03:41:10 |
SEM |
Aucun |
M |
|
0 |
42 |
BRESSON Didier |
03:41:23 |
SEM |
Colmar |
M |
|
0 |
43 |
COURDIER Gaylord |
03:41:46 |
SEM |
Csl Neuf brisach |
M |
|
0 |
44 |
DONISCHAL Philippe |
03:41:50 |
V1M |
Cca Rouffach |
M |
|
0 |
45 |
MAURER Maxime |
03:41:53 |
SEM |
Zimmerbach |
M |
|
0 |
46 |
JAEGLE Eric |
03:43:00 |
V1M |
Mittlach |
M |
|
0 |
47 |
MORINIERE Alban |
03:43:19 |
SEM |
Steelcase |
M |
|
0 |
48 |
SPENLE Christophe |
03:43:27 |
V2M |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
49 |
KREYDENWEISS Antoine |
03:46:33 |
SEM |
Andlau |
M |
|
0 |
50 |
TRIBOUT Jean sebastien |
03:46:33 |
SEM |
Tenojo |
M |
|
0 |
51 |
DAZY Olivier |
03:46:59 |
VEM |
Erstein |
M |
|
0 |
52 |
PATRIS Jerome |
03:47:30 |
VEM |
Sainte Croix Aux Mines |
M |
|
0 |
53 |
HUIN Andre |
03:47:33 |
VEM |
Rc Vandoeuvre |
M |
|
0 |
54 |
ROTHRA Eric |
03:47:42 |
VEM |
Rame |
M |
|
0 |
55 |
HASSMANN Corentin |
03:47:43 |
SEM |
Cslg Belfort |
M |
|
0 |
56 |
MEYER Justine |
03:47:54 |
SEF |
Team Denvele Plus Saverne |
F |
|
0 |
57 |
GRIEBEL Jacky |
03:48:37 |
V2M |
Colmar Trail Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
58 |
LEDUC Damien |
03:48:42 |
SEM |
Geispolsheim |
M |
|
0 |
59 |
RICHERT Gilles |
03:49:09 |
SEM |
Monswiller |
M |
|
0 |
60 |
FALCH Bruno |
03:50:40 |
SEM |
Sapeurs Pompiers Mulhouse |
M |
|
0 |
61 |
SCHNEIDER Philippe |
03:51:33 |
SEM |
Herrlisheim |
M |
|
0 |
62 |
GERTEIS Tobias |
03:52:07 |
SEM |
Brc Basel Running Club |
M |
|
0 |
63 |
GRESSLER Damien |
03:52:50 |
SEM |
Team Juralsace |
M |
|
0 |
64 |
SCHNEIDER Romain |
03:53:39 |
SEM |
Basse Ham |
M |
|
0 |
65 |
LEROULLEY Damien |
03:53:41 |
SEM |
Leroulley |
M |
|
0 |
66 |
FORGET Xavier |
03:54:15 |
SEM |
Romagne Sous Les Cotes |
M |
|
0 |
67 |
HUEB Joh |
03:54:47 |
SEM |
Ascpa Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
68 |
SCHWAEDERLE Mickael |
03:54:50 |
SEM |
A.s.l. La Robertsau |
M |
|
0 |
69 |
GEIGER Jerome |
03:55:05 |
SEM |
Andlau |
M |
|
0 |
70 |
PICCINELLI Frank |
03:55:36 |
SEM |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
71 |
LEFEBVRE Jerome |
03:56:00 |
VEM |
Colmar Trail Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
72 |
VOLLMAR Boris |
03:56:00 |
VEM |
Kaltenhouse |
M |
|
0 |
73 |
URBAN Bruno |
03:56:14 |
V1M |
Eha |
M |
|
0 |
74 |
GABRIEL Gerard |
03:56:31 |
V2M |
Unnormaltrail |
M |
|
0 |
75 |
MAGINOT Pascal |
03:56:46 |
SEM |
Caf Thur Doller |
M |
|
0 |
76 |
CHOPARD Alexis |
03:56:47 |
SEM |
Barr |
M |
|
0 |
77 |
DIPPERT Jerome |
03:57:09 |
V1M |
Caisse D'epargne |
M |
|
0 |
78 |
SCHWARTZENBERGER Victor |
03:57:47 |
SEM |
Liebherr |
M |
|
0 |
79 |
HOFFBECK Maelle |
03:57:49 |
SEF |
Asptt Strasbourg Triathlo |
F |
|
0 |
80 |
GEHANT Eric |
03:58:41 |
V2M |
Teleferik Racing |
M |
|
0 |
81 |
MAYER Olivier |
03:58:41 |
V1M |
Ozaki |
M |
|
0 |
82 |
NADLER Jeremy |
03:58:42 |
SEM |
Vosgirunners |
M |
|
0 |
83 |
SCORTICATI Julie |
03:58:49 |
SEF |
Geispolsheim |
F |
|
0 |
84 |
BASTIEN Charles |
03:58:49 |
SEM |
Runners De Nambsheim |
M |
|
0 |
85 |
MAIRE LANTZ Anthony |
03:59:21 |
VEM |
Still |
M |
|
0 |
86 |
KNOEPFLIN Thierry |
04:00:24 |
VEM |
Asptt Belfort Trail |
M |
|
0 |
87 |
WECKERLE Sophie |
04:01:15 |
SEF |
Cap Dinsheim |
F |
|
0 |
88 |
RAHIL Khloufi |
04:02:19 |
SEM |
Mp Trail |
M |
|
0 |
89 |
DORGANS Kevin |
04:02:36 |
SEM |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
90 |
COLLIVE Jean richard |
04:02:38 |
SEM |
Krautwiller |
M |
|
0 |
91 |
COSNIER Philippe |
04:02:40 |
V2M |
Athletic Villacerf Trois |
M |
|
0 |
92 |
PROTZE Peter |
04:03:23 |
VEM |
Team Pepe |
M |
|
0 |
93 |
SEWES Eric |
04:03:59 |
VEM |
Aucun |
M |
|
0 |
94 |
MENTZER Patrick |
04:04:41 |
VEM |
Constellium |
M |
|
0 |
95 |
GERST Alexandre |
04:04:49 |
VEM |
Munster |
M |
|
0 |
96 |
BOUTON Mathieu |
04:04:54 |
SEM |
Bilwisheim |
M |
|
0 |
97 |
BIECHY Xavier |
04:05:36 |
SEM |
Colmar Trail Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
98 |
ROMERO Henri |
04:05:42 |
SEM |
Mp Trail |
M |
|
0 |
99 |
PLATZ Frederic |
04:06:14 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
100 |
BELLI Philippe |
04:06:37 |
V2M |
Grandvillars |
M |
|
0 |
101 |
PREISS Frederic |
04:06:41 |
VEM |
Saint Genis Laval |
M |
|
0 |
102 |
BERTON Franck |
04:07:03 |
SEM |
Kuhn Sa |
M |
|
0 |
103 |
HERRMANN Sebastien |
04:07:14 |
V1M |
Molsheim Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
104 |
HARTMANN Maxime |
04:07:19 |
SEM |
Lupstein |
M |
|
0 |
105 |
HENRIQUES Leonor |
04:07:34 |
V1F |
Cca Rouffach |
F |
|
0 |
106 |
BREVER Jean francois |
04:08:41 |
VEM |
Herv Ac |
M |
|
0 |
107 |
GERARD Elodie |
04:09:06 |
SEF |
Teamcom |
F |
|
0 |
108 |
DOLLO Damien |
04:09:12 |
SEM |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
109 |
LICHTLE Mathieu |
04:09:18 |
SEM |
Pca |
M |
|
0 |
110 |
SCHLOSSER Frank |
04:09:20 |
V1M |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
111 |
HUK Michel |
04:09:20 |
VEM |
Colmar |
M |
|
0 |
112 |
VAUTHIER Maxime |
04:09:40 |
VEM |
Team Sabotrail |
M |
|
0 |
113 |
LANDELLE Clemence |
04:09:49 |
SEF |
Team Schusskeke |
F |
|
0 |
114 |
GAYRARD Philippe |
04:09:51 |
V1M |
Sainte Croix Running |
M |
|
0 |
115 |
ACKERER Julien |
04:10:19 |
SEM |
Matrat Training |
M |
|
0 |
116 |
SELVA Philippe |
04:10:26 |
VEM |
Cap Dinsheim |
M |
|
0 |
117 |
LEROY DUCARDONNOY Fabrice |
04:10:35 |
VEM |
Aucun |
M |
|
0 |
118 |
TOMMASI Vincent |
04:10:38 |
SEM |
Art Sur Meurthe |
M |
|
0 |
119 |
CLAIR Stephane |
04:11:45 |
V1M |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
120 |
MEYER Frederic |
04:11:48 |
SEM |
Boersch |
M |
|
0 |
121 |
GROSSE Anne |
04:11:52 |
V1F |
Sarreguemines Triathlon C |
F |
|
0 |
122 |
LHOTE Michael |
04:12:13 |
SEM |
Tagolsheim |
M |
|
0 |
123 |
MORAND Gerard |
04:12:56 |
VEM |
Praz Sur Arly |
M |
|
0 |
124 |
MORCHE Alfred |
04:13:54 |
SEM |
Coureurs Des Remparts Cha |
M |
|
0 |
125 |
SCHANK Karin |
04:14:09 |
VEF |
Esch Sur Alzette |
F |
|
0 |
126 |
VIAL Cyril |
04:14:36 |
SEM |
Mjc 3 Chateaux |
M |
|
0 |
127 |
BERNARD Mathieu |
04:14:49 |
SEM |
Colmar |
M |
|
0 |
128 |
DEMMERLE Thierry |
04:15:18 |
V1M |
Fc Guebwiller |
M |
|
0 |
129 |
MEYER Gilles |
04:15:20 |
V2M |
Fc Guebwiller |
M |
|
0 |
130 |
CARRERO Yannick |
04:15:48 |
SEM |
Cerbere |
M |
|
0 |
131 |
MITSCHDOERFFER Etienne |
04:15:54 |
SEM |
Tagolsheim |
M |
|
0 |
132 |
BOCH Thomas |
04:15:57 |
SEM |
Rohan Athletisme Saverne |
M |
|
0 |
133 |
DORIN Louis |
04:16:03 |
SEM |
Colmar |
M |
|
0 |
134 |
PIQUEE Laurent |
04:16:16 |
V1M |
Kaltenhouse |
M |
|
0 |
135 |
MANDRY Matthieu |
04:16:45 |
SEM |
Ostwald |
M |
|
0 |
136 |
THABAULT Jerome |
04:17:15 |
VEM |
Grandfontaine |
M |
|
0 |
137 |
GERBER Olivier |
04:17:39 |
V1M |
Ste Croix Running Club |
M |
|
0 |
138 |
REMY Franck |
04:18:46 |
VEM |
Cernay |
M |
|
0 |
139 |
AUBERTIN Thibault |
04:18:55 |
SEM |
Vhso |
M |
|
0 |
140 |
HARTWIGSEN Alexis |
04:18:56 |
SEM |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
141 |
CRQUI Laurent |
04:19:03 |
VEM |
Les Trailers De La Rose |
M |
|
0 |
142 |
MARTINEZ Christian |
04:19:22 |
V3M |
Asptt Belfort |
M |
|
0 |
143 |
DEISS Etienne |
04:19:28 |
SEM |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
144 |
BRECHBIEL Christian |
04:19:33 |
V2M |
Molsheim Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
145 |
BOYER Romain |
04:19:42 |
SEM |
Colmar |
M |
|
0 |
146 |
MULLER Boris |
04:19:49 |
SEM |
Grignon |
M |
|
0 |
147 |
KLING Stephane |
04:19:51 |
VEM |
Wintzenheim |
M |
|
0 |
148 |
ROTH Olivier |
04:19:58 |
VEM |
Colmar |
M |
|
0 |
149 |
GASPAROTTO Nicolas |
04:20:03 |
SEM |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
150 |
KUHN Nicolas |
04:20:43 |
V1M |
Association Endurance Run |
M |
|
0 |
151 |
BRUN Stephane |
04:21:03 |
V1M |
Vescemont |
M |
|
0 |
152 |
FRUMHOLTZ Christophe |
04:21:04 |
SEM |
Soultz Haut Rhin |
M |
|
0 |
153 |
BERGER Ndkesha |
04:21:06 |
SEM |
Quai 58 Coiffeur |
M |
|
0 |
154 |
THOMAS Olivier |
04:21:18 |
SEM |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
155 |
GAUER Michel |
04:21:32 |
VEM |
Orbey |
M |
|
0 |
156 |
AUCOUTURIER Pierre |
04:21:36 |
SEM |
Sundhoffen |
M |
|
0 |
157 |
CLEMENT Olivier |
04:22:02 |
V1M |
A. Sarreguemines Sarrebou |
M |
|
0 |
158 |
GENTNER Thibaut |
04:22:02 |
SEM |
Schirrhoffen |
M |
|
0 |
159 |
BROUSSET Pascal |
04:22:03 |
SEM |
Mulhouse |
M |
|
0 |
160 |
FABER Sebastien |
04:22:23 |
SEM |
Sermersheim |
M |
|
0 |
161 |
HOFFLIN Andreas |
04:22:28 |
VEM |
Lauftreff Breisach |
M |
|
0 |
162 |
KLIS Henri |
04:23:13 |
VEM |
Oxygene 68 |
M |
|
0 |
163 |
ALTERMATT Jean marc |
04:23:34 |
V2M |
Fc Guebwiller |
M |
|
0 |
164 |
MONIN Annelyse |
04:23:37 |
V1F |
Association Sportive Trai |
F |
|
0 |
165 |
FINANCE Jean luc |
04:23:55 |
VEM |
Orbey Running Club |
M |
|
0 |
166 |
DELPONT Gautier |
04:23:56 |
SEM |
Limeil Brevannes |
M |
|
0 |
167 |
FERRE Anthony |
04:24:19 |
SEM |
Team Rocket Tarte Flambee |
M |
|
0 |
168 |
DARUT Geoffrey |
04:24:44 |
SEM |
Utbm |
M |
|
0 |
169 |
MEYER Catherine |
04:24:59 |
VEF |
Cta Colmar |
F |
|
0 |
170 |
RUFF Alain |
04:25:00 |
VEM |
Feldkirch |
M |
|
0 |
171 |
BOEHLER Christophe |
04:25:05 |
V1M |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
172 |
HOUBEN Bram |
04:25:50 |
SEM |
Stokkem |
M |
|
0 |
173 |
GUIDARELLI Nicolas |
04:25:55 |
SEM |
Jarny |
M |
|
0 |
174 |
FRECH Bertrand |
04:26:06 |
VEM |
Sondernach |
M |
|
0 |
175 |
FRAUENDORFER Robert |
04:26:14 |
VEM |
Hartfuessler Trail E.v. |
M |
|
0 |
176 |
MOZE Florian |
04:26:23 |
SEM |
Asm |
M |
|
0 |
177 |
KREROWICZ Christophe |
04:26:27 |
VEM |
Jarnisy Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
178 |
RIEGER Regina |
04:26:39 |
SEF |
Landau Running Company |
F |
|
0 |
179 |
BILHAUT Xavier |
04:27:12 |
VEM |
Caisse D'epargne |
M |
|
0 |
180 |
WEYL Gauthier |
04:27:14 |
SEM |
Duntzenheim |
M |
|
0 |
181 |
CHIVOT Thomas |
04:27:15 |
SEM |
Colmar |
M |
|
0 |
182 |
MAINTENANT Caroline |
04:27:16 |
SEF |
Bischoffsheim |
F |
|
0 |
183 |
COTTEREAU Ludovic |
04:27:22 |
V1M |
Team Chamborant |
M |
|
0 |
184 |
TEYSSANDIER Nicolas |
04:27:37 |
SEM |
Dassault Sport |
M |
|
0 |
185 |
EWIG Gilles |
04:27:41 |
VEM |
Ranspach |
M |
|
0 |
186 |
WATROBA Frederic |
04:27:44 |
VEM |
Fleury |
M |
|
0 |
187 |
BIRGI Anne cecile |
04:27:59 |
SEF |
Colmar Trail Aventures |
F |
|
0 |
188 |
HEITZLER Alain |
04:28:35 |
V1M |
Us Thann Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
189 |
BOLE Stephane |
04:28:45 |
SEM |
A3s Steelcase |
M |
|
0 |
190 |
ACHARD Florent |
04:28:58 |
V1M |
Asptt Belfort Trail |
M |
|
0 |
191 |
VINCENT Jonas |
04:29:00 |
SEM |
Breitenbach |
M |
|
0 |
192 |
BAUR Michel |
04:29:08 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
193 |
CHANEL Yves |
04:29:12 |
SEM |
Super U Colmar |
M |
|
0 |
194 |
DE VOS Philippe |
04:29:29 |
VEM |
Colmar |
M |
|
0 |
195 |
QUINIO Delphine |
04:29:32 |
SEF |
As Ceidf |
F |
|
0 |
196 |
KOENIG Herve |
04:29:39 |
VEM |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
M |
|
0 |
197 |
FELLRATH Cedric |
04:29:39 |
SEM |
Fc Haguenau |
M |
|
0 |
198 |
LECOURT Jean |
04:29:41 |
VEM |
Adisseo |
M |
|
0 |
199 |
LEFEVRE Lisa |
04:30:32 |
SEF |
Thanville |
F |
|
0 |
200 |
BELCASTRO Jean |
04:30:32 |
V2M |
Brinckheim |
M |
|
0 |
201 |
BELCASTRO Joseph |
04:30:33 |
VEM |
Oxygene 68 |
M |
|
0 |
202 |
LEFEVRE Dorian |
04:30:33 |
SEM |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
203 |
SCHOPP Bernard |
04:30:48 |
V3M |
Rac Wissembourg |
M |
|
0 |
204 |
FRANCK Marc |
04:31:03 |
VEM |
Hangenbieten |
M |
|
0 |
205 |
LUTZ Sebastien |
04:31:13 |
VEM |
Enchenberg |
M |
|
0 |
206 |
DRIDI Allaoua |
04:31:39 |
V1M |
Association Culturelle Sp |
M |
|
0 |
207 |
MAILLOT Cedric |
04:32:50 |
SEM |
Beblenheim |
M |
|
0 |
208 |
SITZ Philippe |
04:32:51 |
V2M |
Rame |
M |
|
0 |
209 |
POSECAK Philippe |
04:33:01 |
V2M |
Moisenay |
M |
|
0 |
210 |
WITTMER Berangere |
04:33:14 |
SEF |
D'ranner |
F |
|
0 |
211 |
DECOR Myriam |
04:33:15 |
V2F |
D'ranner |
F |
|
0 |
212 |
EFFERMA Fabrice |
04:33:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
213 |
RAFFIN Olivier |
04:33:41 |
SEM |
Husseren les chateaux |
M |
|
0 |
214 |
MAZERON Leo |
04:33:43 |
SEM |
Mazeron |
M |
|
0 |
215 |
GUERN Nicolas |
04:33:45 |
SEM |
Sessenheim |
M |
|
0 |
216 |
ECORMIER Gilles |
04:33:48 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
217 |
BARTHECMEBS Alexandre |
04:33:49 |
VEM |
Aucun |
M |
|
0 |
218 |
BARTHELMEBS Caroline |
04:33:49 |
V1F |
Jeffbtrail |
F |
|
0 |
219 |
WALTER Henri |
04:34:01 |
SEM |
Staffefelden |
M |
|
0 |
220 |
CORREGE Jean philippe |
04:34:23 |
V2M |
Cca Rouffach |
M |
|
0 |
221 |
HESS Mathieu |
04:34:36 |
SEM |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
222 |
PRIETO Sebastien |
04:34:47 |
VEM |
Les Cigognes Des Montagne |
M |
|
0 |
223 |
MICLO Patrick |
04:34:58 |
VEM |
Liebherr France Colmar |
M |
|
0 |
224 |
THIRION LOPEZ Loic |
04:35:02 |
VEM |
Montbozon |
M |
|
0 |
225 |
BOTTIER Remi |
04:35:18 |
SEM |
St etienne les remiremont |
M |
|
0 |
226 |
SVITELJ Sebastien |
04:35:52 |
SEM |
Altkirch Athle Sundgau |
M |
|
0 |
227 |
LUNVEN Matthieu |
04:36:12 |
SEM |
Team Puma Running |
M |
|
0 |
228 |
PRODHOMME Yann |
04:36:43 |
SEM |
Schiltigheim |
M |
|
0 |
229 |
METZGER Vincent |
04:36:57 |
SEM |
Mahle Behr France |
M |
|
0 |
230 |
GISSELMANN Adele |
04:37:11 |
SEF |
Ac Centre Alsace |
F |
|
0 |
231 |
CHENOUX Nicolas |
04:37:15 |
SEM |
Bischheim |
M |
|
0 |
232 |
STEINER Mathieu |
04:37:17 |
SEM |
Ohlungen |
M |
|
0 |
233 |
SAUVAGEOT Sylvia |
04:37:26 |
SEF |
Wtl |
F |
|
0 |
234 |
MONTAGNON Thomas |
04:37:27 |
SEM |
St Cloud |
M |
|
0 |
235 |
LALLITI Youssef |
04:37:29 |
VEM |
Reinhardsmunster |
M |
|
0 |
236 |
PIRLOT Axelle |
04:37:38 |
VEF |
Herv Ac |
F |
|
0 |
237 |
KNOEPFLIN Chantal |
04:37:54 |
VEF |
Asptt Belfort Trail |
F |
|
0 |
238 |
FREMAUX Christian |
04:38:26 |
V2M |
Caisse D'epargne |
M |
|
0 |
239 |
DUCRET Laurent |
04:38:31 |
VEM |
Habsheim |
M |
|
0 |
240 |
HIHN Lucie |
04:38:33 |
SEF |
Sport Evasion Centre Alsa |
F |
|
0 |
241 |
STAAT Bruno |
04:38:40 |
SEM |
Team Climont |
M |
|
0 |
242 |
RANC Philippe |
04:38:57 |
V2M |
Unitas Brumath |
M |
|
0 |
243 |
MEYER Alain |
04:39:18 |
V2M |
D'ranner Andolsheim |
M |
|
0 |
244 |
SCHMITT Christophe |
04:39:18 |
SEM |
Pass Running |
M |
|
0 |
245 |
ESSLINGER PRIETO Corinne |
04:39:53 |
VEF |
Les Cigognes Des Montagne |
F |
|
0 |
246 |
WAGNER Michel |
04:40:08 |
V3M |
As Munster Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
247 |
POIROT Betty |
04:40:09 |
SEF |
La Bressaude Triathlon |
F |
|
0 |
248 |
BILGER Sebastien |
04:40:20 |
SEM |
Trailers De La Rose |
M |
|
0 |
249 |
RUBLE Pierre |
04:40:27 |
VEM |
Caisse D'epargne |
M |
|
0 |
250 |
LITZLER Thomas |
04:40:33 |
SEM |
Munster Bike Club |
M |
|
0 |
251 |
SCHILLIGER Alexandra |
04:40:36 |
SEF |
Breitenbach |
F |
|
0 |
252 |
COCCO Nicolas |
04:40:36 |
SEM |
Les Cigognes Des Montagne |
M |
|
0 |
253 |
FREUDENREICH Herve |
04:40:41 |
VEM |
La Cow.org |
M |
|
0 |
254 |
PONTIER Liroy |
04:41:00 |
ESM |
Run'in |
M |
|
0 |
255 |
NOYES Thomas |
04:41:13 |
SEM |
Colmar |
M |
|
0 |
256 |
GUERRIER Emmanuel |
04:42:24 |
VEM |
Ingwiller |
M |
|
0 |
257 |
ACKERMANN Alain |
04:42:27 |
SEM |
La Talaudiere |
M |
|
0 |
258 |
STOEHR Aurelien |
04:42:28 |
SEM |
Munster |
M |
|
0 |
259 |
LAMARTINE Joel |
04:42:35 |
VEM |
Eschen's Team |
M |
|
0 |
260 |
HENSINGER Nicolas |
04:42:49 |
SEM |
Megeve |
M |
|
0 |
261 |
RENIE David |
04:42:49 |
VEM |
Les P'tits Potos |
M |
|
0 |
262 |
ORTH Isabelle |
04:42:50 |
V2F |
A.s.l. La Robertsau |
F |
|
0 |
263 |
HUBER Dominique |
04:42:52 |
VEM |
Bourbach Le Haut |
M |
|
0 |
264 |
FRANTZ Olivier |
04:43:06 |
V1M |
Olirun |
M |
|
0 |
265 |
DELAMARCHE Yannick |
04:43:11 |
V1M |
Mulhouse |
M |
|
0 |
266 |
VANDEPOELE Damien |
04:44:17 |
VEM |
Gag |
M |
|
0 |
267 |
RADESIC Fabien |
04:44:34 |
VEM |
Audincourt |
M |
|
0 |
268 |
STOFFEL Christophe |
04:44:42 |
VEM |
Timken |
M |
|
0 |
269 |
KAYSER Yvan |
04:44:46 |
VEM |
Munster Bike Club |
M |
|
0 |
270 |
BLANCHEMAIN Thomas |
04:44:53 |
VEM |
Obernai |
M |
|
0 |
271 |
ALBRECHT Maelle |
04:45:03 |
SEF |
Schiltigheim |
F |
|
0 |
272 |
GENRE JAZELET Marc aurele |
04:45:14 |
SEM |
Schiltigheim |
M |
|
0 |
273 |
COLIN Jean francois |
04:45:22 |
VEM |
Thionville |
M |
|
0 |
274 |
FUCHS Patrice |
04:45:23 |
VEM |
Schaeffersheim |
M |
|
0 |
275 |
DUPIN Jerome |
04:45:29 |
VEM |
Singrist |
M |
|
0 |
276 |
BARTHEL Marie |
04:45:38 |
SEF |
Haute Vigneulles |
F |
|
0 |
277 |
BOUTIER Maxime |
04:45:49 |
SEM |
Wihr au al |
M |
|
0 |
278 |
WEISGERBER Joel |
04:45:53 |
VEM |
Sapeur Pompier De Strasbo |
M |
|
0 |
279 |
GRUN Guillaume |
04:46:34 |
SEM |
Lixhausen |
M |
|
0 |
280 |
SELVA Gauthier |
04:47:33 |
VEM |
Colmar |
M |
|
0 |
281 |
BALMIER Eric |
04:47:41 |
VEM |
Paris |
M |
|
0 |
282 |
SCHNEIDER Maxime |
04:47:41 |
SEM |
Team My sport |
M |
|
0 |
283 |
LHOTE Michel |
04:47:47 |
VEM |
Rc Vandoeuvre |
M |
|
0 |
284 |
LARDIERI Daniel |
04:47:50 |
VEM |
Team Schroll |
M |
|
0 |
285 |
LE SCOLAN Thierry |
04:48:20 |
V1M |
Athletic Villacerf Trois |
M |
|
0 |
286 |
GUTH Olivier |
04:48:35 |
VEM |
Cristal union |
M |
|
0 |
287 |
HEYD Laurent |
04:48:40 |
VEM |
Running Trail Terville |
M |
|
0 |
288 |
VAUFREY Jean christophe |
04:48:57 |
V1M |
Colmar |
M |
|
0 |
289 |
VIDON Fabrice |
04:49:04 |
V1M |
Saint Ouen En Brie |
M |
|
0 |
290 |
BATHE Eckard |
04:49:36 |
VEM |
Sv Kirchzarten |
M |
|
0 |
291 |
MICLO Michael |
04:49:43 |
V1M |
Colmar |
M |
|
0 |
292 |
MARROCO Andre |
04:49:59 |
VEM |
Les Tranquilles |
M |
|
0 |
293 |
BALTZ Jean paul |
04:50:12 |
V2M |
Asc Ferco |
M |
|
0 |
294 |
CELLIER Baptiste |
04:50:17 |
SEM |
Valmont |
M |
|
0 |
295 |
FAUVARQUE Caroline |
04:50:21 |
SEF |
Wtl |
F |
|
0 |
296 |
SEYLLER Sebastien |
04:50:45 |
V2M |
Mardi Old Runners |
M |
|
0 |
297 |
GERIG Eloise |
04:50:47 |
SEF |
Grignon |
F |
|
0 |
298 |
ERHARDT Thomas |
04:51:10 |
VEM |
Selestat |
M |
|
0 |
299 |
AIT OUMGHAR Brahim |
04:51:14 |
V1M |
Asc Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
300 |
LE COUZE Fanny |
04:51:32 |
VEF |
Colmar |
F |
|
0 |
301 |
BURG Benedicte |
04:51:50 |
SEF |
Colmar Trail Aventures |
F |
|
0 |
302 |
BARRAUX Julien |
04:51:50 |
VEM |
Labaroche |
M |
|
0 |
303 |
PERRIN Christophe |
04:51:50 |
VEM |
Wattwiller |
M |
|
0 |
304 |
LAMAZE Marie |
04:52:06 |
SEF |
Raon L Etape |
F |
|
0 |
305 |
BALLE Francoise |
04:52:15 |
V2F |
Tr'ailleurs |
F |
|
0 |
306 |
SCHNEIDER Florent |
04:52:23 |
SEM |
Adisseo |
M |
|
0 |
307 |
GUILLEMEAU Herve |
04:52:38 |
VEM |
D'ranner Andolsheim |
M |
|
0 |
308 |
HARDY Nicolas |
04:52:58 |
VEM |
Quintiles Runbike Team |
M |
|
0 |
309 |
XXXX XX |
04:53:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
310 |
JEUCH Eric |
04:53:15 |
V1M |
Unitas Brumath |
M |
|
0 |
311 |
GARCIA Christian |
04:53:36 |
VEM |
Reichstett |
M |
|
0 |
312 |
AZEVEDO Paul |
04:53:40 |
VEM |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
313 |
ZUMSTEIN Karine |
04:54:03 |
V1F |
Us Thann Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
314 |
RIEDINGER Denis |
04:54:42 |
VEM |
Handschuheim |
M |
|
0 |
315 |
KAEBELE Laurent |
04:54:52 |
VEM |
Puulversheim |
M |
|
0 |
316 |
DUPUY Sebastien |
04:55:11 |
SEF |
Illzach |
F |
|
0 |
317 |
ARBOGAST Herve |
04:55:14 |
SEM |
Saverne |
M |
|
0 |
318 |
KOEHL Daniel |
04:55:24 |
V3M |
Assoc Coureurs De La Sali |
M |
|
0 |
319 |
BROSSARD Marie reine |
04:55:24 |
V2F |
La Saline |
F |
|
0 |
320 |
KNAPP Pierre michel |
04:55:28 |
VEM |
Schiltigheim |
M |
|
0 |
321 |
AMIMER Max |
04:56:30 |
V1M |
Oberhausbergen |
M |
|
0 |
322 |
CARME Michel |
04:57:02 |
VEM |
Bambiderstroff |
M |
|
0 |
323 |
HOELTZEL Hubert |
04:57:11 |
VEM |
Quatz trotters |
M |
|
0 |
324 |
PINTUR Jean christophe |
04:57:30 |
VEM |
As Lilly |
M |
|
0 |
325 |
ROBBEN BATHE Petra |
04:57:33 |
VEF |
Sv Kirchzarten |
F |
|
0 |
326 |
GRAUL Marie france |
04:57:36 |
SEF |
Team My sport |
F |
|
0 |
327 |
TRITSCH Matthieu |
04:57:51 |
SEM |
Munster |
M |
|
0 |
328 |
GEFFRAY Segolen |
04:57:55 |
SEF |
Obernai |
F |
|
0 |
329 |
UNTERSTOCK Julien |
04:58:32 |
SEM |
Mooslargue |
M |
|
0 |
330 |
LEBLANC Josepha |
04:58:57 |
SEF |
Leblanc |
F |
|
0 |
331 |
FUETTERER Pierre |
04:59:01 |
VEM |
D'ranner Andolsheim |
M |
|
0 |
332 |
CROUVEZIER Anne catherine |
04:59:02 |
V1F |
D'ranner |
F |
|
0 |
333 |
ALLAIS Gildas |
04:59:10 |
V1M |
Cap Dinsheim |
M |
|
0 |
334 |
MASER Stephan |
04:59:12 |
VEM |
Les Cigognes Des Montagne |
M |
|
0 |
335 |
REBERT Philippe |
04:59:19 |
V2M |
D'ranner Andolsheim |
M |
|
0 |
336 |
MAZOYER Patrick |
04:59:32 |
VEM |
Les Cigognes Des Montagne |
M |
|
0 |
337 |
CHOUVET Ludovic |
04:59:37 |
SEM |
Sundhoffen |
M |
|
0 |
338 |
DEMANET Alexandre |
04:59:38 |
SEM |
Wolfganzten |
M |
|
0 |
339 |
REICH Yves |
04:59:40 |
SEM |
Maizieres Les Metzs |
M |
|
0 |
340 |
GERLING Frederic |
04:59:41 |
VEM |
Jdg Team |
M |
|
0 |
341 |
OBER Jean noel |
04:59:45 |
V2M |
A.s.l. La Robertsau |
M |
|
0 |
342 |
JOUBERT Philippe |
04:59:52 |
SEM |
Aucun |
M |
|
0 |
343 |
THENARD Aurelien |
04:59:54 |
SEM |
Rosheim |
M |
|
0 |
344 |
WEBER Ludovic |
05:00:02 |
SEM |
Mabool |
M |
|
0 |
345 |
BAUM Laurence |
05:00:15 |
V1F |
Fc Guebwiller |
F |
|
0 |
346 |
LEMBERGER Joel |
05:00:16 |
SEM |
Bollwiller |
M |
|
0 |
347 |
DENIS Lisa |
05:00:20 |
SEF |
Turckheim |
F |
|
0 |
348 |
LAUR Alexandre |
05:01:35 |
ESM |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
349 |
COLIN Jean louis |
05:02:15 |
VEM |
Theux |
M |
|
0 |
350 |
WATBLED Yannick |
05:02:16 |
SEM |
Amm |
M |
|
0 |
351 |
MORABITO Giovanni |
05:02:27 |
VEM |
Soultzbach Les Bains |
M |
|
0 |
352 |
CAULIER Jerome |
05:02:31 |
SEM |
Wittelsheim |
M |
|
0 |
353 |
LOURY Antony |
05:03:06 |
SEM |
Melun |
M |
|
0 |
354 |
SCHLAGETER Janine |
05:04:01 |
VEF |
D'ranner |
F |
|
0 |
355 |
AUBRY Maggy may |
05:05:30 |
SEF |
Schirrhoffen |
F |
|
0 |
356 |
SCHMIDT Stephane |
05:05:36 |
V1M |
Vendenheim |
M |
|
0 |
357 |
TREIBER Justine |
05:05:47 |
SEF |
Saint Die |
F |
|
0 |
358 |
NOEL Damien |
05:07:36 |
SEM |
Fortschwihr |
M |
|
0 |
359 |
HEROLD Pierre |
05:07:36 |
SEM |
Schiltigheim |
M |
|
0 |
360 |
BROXER Eddy |
05:08:03 |
V1M |
Ultra Trail Haut koenigsb |
M |
|
0 |
361 |
FREBILLOT Pascal |
05:08:08 |
VEM |
Etival Clairefontaine |
M |
|
0 |
362 |
WAGNER Ludovic |
05:08:17 |
VEM |
Neubois |
M |
|
0 |
363 |
MOSSER Geoffroy |
05:08:17 |
SEM |
Neubois |
M |
|
0 |
364 |
WELSCH Benoit |
05:08:19 |
VEM |
Walscheid |
M |
|
0 |
365 |
RIEHL Jerome |
05:08:43 |
VEM |
Wolfisheim |
M |
|
0 |
366 |
SCHUMACHER Thibaut |
05:08:51 |
SEM |
Walbach |
M |
|
0 |
367 |
GEORGES Kevin |
05:08:51 |
SEM |
Cap Dinsheim |
M |
|
0 |
368 |
HARTMANN Michael |
05:09:04 |
VEM |
Freiburg |
M |
|
0 |
369 |
XAINTRAY F |
05:09:14 |
VEM |
Dranner Andolsheim |
M |
|
0 |
370 |
ROUQUETTE Jerome |
05:09:21 |
VEM |
La Broque |
M |
|
0 |
371 |
MARTINEAU Jacky |
05:09:33 |
V3M |
Efs Reims A. * |
M |
|
0 |
372 |
BURKART Ingo |
05:09:38 |
VEM |
Freiburg |
M |
|
0 |
373 |
RANQUET Nicolas |
05:10:23 |
VEM |
Ligue Alsace |
M |
|
0 |
374 |
BRETON Emilie |
05:10:33 |
SEF |
St Nabord |
F |
|
0 |
375 |
PIVA Eric |
05:10:34 |
VEM |
Team My Sport |
M |
|
0 |
376 |
GAILLARD Mike |
05:10:39 |
SEM |
Horbourg Wihr |
M |
|
0 |
377 |
GREIGERT Catherine |
05:11:09 |
SEF |
D'ranner |
F |
|
0 |
378 |
PONTIER Frederic |
05:11:09 |
VEM |
Team Run'in D'ranner Amdo |
M |
|
0 |
379 |
MATHIEU Jerome |
05:11:10 |
VEM |
Nancy |
M |
|
0 |
380 |
GAUVRIT Caroline |
05:11:30 |
VEF |
Rosheim Running |
F |
|
0 |
381 |
GAUVRIT Benoit |
05:11:30 |
VEM |
Rosheim Running |
M |
|
0 |
382 |
HOFMAN Dominique |
05:11:31 |
V2F |
A.s.l. La Robertsau |
F |
|
0 |
383 |
ROTH Barbara |
05:12:12 |
VEF |
Colmar |
F |
|
0 |
384 |
MOSCA Cyril |
05:12:47 |
SEM |
Sabotrail |
M |
|
0 |
385 |
TOMASETTI Philippe |
05:13:07 |
VEM |
Vosgirunners |
M |
|
0 |
386 |
JAMET Jean luc |
05:13:19 |
VEM |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
387 |
LUONG SI Daniel |
05:13:55 |
V2M |
Aucun |
M |
|
0 |
388 |
WIDMER Sebastien |
05:14:03 |
SEM |
Schlierbach |
M |
|
0 |
389 |
GARBIN Yannick |
05:14:09 |
V1M |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
390 |
PETITDEMANGE Olivier |
05:14:10 |
V2M |
D'ranner Andolsheim |
M |
|
0 |
391 |
HEIMLICH Celine |
05:14:17 |
VEF |
Selestat |
F |
|
0 |
392 |
HELM Stephane |
05:14:23 |
VEM |
Running Team Schweighouse |
M |
|
0 |
393 |
HERWOL Eric |
05:14:33 |
VEM |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
394 |
JOOS Raoul |
05:14:47 |
VEM |
Munster |
M |
|
0 |
395 |
KRIEGER Julien |
05:14:53 |
VEM |
Ce Bio Springer |
M |
|
0 |
396 |
QUIRIN Yannick |
05:15:20 |
SEM |
Colmar |
M |
|
0 |
397 |
HOLWEG Yannick |
05:15:57 |
VEM |
Wesch Trail |
M |
|
0 |
398 |
BOITTE Jean yves |
05:16:15 |
VEM |
Etival clairefontaine |
M |
|
0 |
399 |
MORELLE Jerome |
05:16:53 |
SEM |
Loyers |
M |
|
0 |
400 |
GATIGNOL Emmanuel |
05:17:04 |
VEM |
Colmar |
M |
|
0 |
401 |
CHASSEUIL Cedric |
05:17:27 |
VEM |
Riquewihr |
M |
|
0 |
402 |
GUEULET Raphael |
05:18:49 |
SEM |
Paris |
M |
|
0 |
403 |
CORDARY Adrien |
05:18:49 |
VEM |
Hohwiller |
M |
|
0 |
404 |
DONADINI Marine |
05:18:56 |
SEF |
La Bresse |
F |
|
0 |
405 |
LENORMAND Xavier |
05:19:18 |
VEM |
Colmar |
M |
|
0 |
406 |
WANNINGER Caroline |
05:19:44 |
SEF |
Amicale Conseil Departeme |
F |
|
0 |
407 |
PARMENTIER Florian |
05:19:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
408 |
BAILLOUX Anna |
05:20:05 |
VEF |
Rc Vandoeuvre |
F |
|
0 |
409 |
GUTH Pascal |
05:20:09 |
VEM |
Illkirch Graffenstadeb |
M |
|
0 |
410 |
HUMMEL Pascal |
05:20:17 |
VEM |
Freland |
M |
|
0 |
411 |
ANNEHEIM Marc |
05:20:22 |
VEM |
Munster Bike Club |
M |
|
0 |
412 |
DIRACCA Elisabeth |
05:20:39 |
VEF |
Gui Trail Club |
F |
|
0 |
413 |
DIRACCA Charles |
05:20:39 |
V2M |
Guil Trail Club |
M |
|
0 |
414 |
KUHNE Marie |
05:21:23 |
SEF |
Fcja Bischwiller |
F |
|
0 |
415 |
SCHMITT Jean sebastien |
05:22:03 |
VEM |
Colmar |
M |
|
0 |
416 |
GERBER Catherine |
05:22:50 |
V1F |
Ste Croix Running Club |
F |
|
0 |
417 |
LELL David |
05:22:58 |
VEM |
Munster |
M |
|
0 |
418 |
PIETQUIN Fred |
05:23:58 |
VEM |
Auvelais |
M |
|
0 |
419 |
DUBOIS Claude |
05:24:14 |
VEM |
Reichstett |
M |
|
0 |
420 |
BROSSARD Laurent |
05:24:16 |
V2M |
La Saline |
M |
|
0 |
421 |
GERUM Serge |
05:25:19 |
VEM |
Hirtzfelden |
M |
|
0 |
422 |
KAMLET Noemie |
05:26:05 |
SEF |
Strasbourg |
F |
|
0 |
423 |
GUERNOUB Aicha |
05:27:00 |
SEF |
Asc Strasbourg |
F |
|
0 |
424 |
MEHN Christophe |
05:27:01 |
VEM |
Lupstein |
M |
|
0 |
425 |
FREMIOT Sebastien |
05:27:11 |
SEM |
Athle Vosges Vallee Des |
M |
|
0 |
426 |
GREGORI Gregoire |
05:27:32 |
V3M |
Dingsheim |
M |
|
0 |
427 |
WALLA Meheza |
05:27:37 |
SEM |
Acs cre Stiring Wendel |
M |
|
0 |
428 |
RISS Alain |
05:27:43 |
VEM |
Muntzenheim |
M |
|
0 |
429 |
LUTFALLA Alexandre |
05:27:49 |
VEM |
Quintiles Runbike Team |
M |
|
0 |
430 |
PLET Fanny |
05:28:04 |
VEF |
Wolxheim |
F |
|
0 |
431 |
BELTZUNG Olivier |
05:28:04 |
VEM |
Les Coureurs De L'allaine |
M |
|
0 |
432 |
FROIDEVAL Olivier |
05:28:14 |
VEM |
Team Trail Explorer |
M |
|
0 |
433 |
BECK Vincent |
05:29:00 |
V2M |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
434 |
PAYEN Robert |
05:29:12 |
VEM |
Saint Stail |
M |
|
0 |
435 |
PAYEN Lea |
05:29:12 |
SEF |
Rockenstail |
F |
|
0 |
436 |
THOURET Emiline |
05:29:20 |
SEF |
Asptt Belfort Trail / Sg |
F |
|
0 |
437 |
BALANDIER Jeremy |
05:30:11 |
ESM |
Remiremont |
M |
|
0 |
438 |
NDIAYE Birame |
05:30:14 |
VEM |
Bischiller |
M |
|
0 |
439 |
BERRIRI Nadia |
05:30:16 |
SEF |
Selestat |
F |
|
0 |
440 |
HOCHNER Isidore |
05:31:07 |
VEM |
Hochner |
M |
|
0 |
441 |
COMAU Lou |
05:33:27 |
SEF |
Pontarlier |
F |
|
0 |
442 |
LACROIX Jean francois |
05:33:31 |
VEM |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
443 |
HURTER Thierry |
05:33:57 |
VEM |
La bulle Vtt Treck Trail |
M |
|
0 |
444 |
DUBOIS Jeremy |
05:34:09 |
SEM |
Saint Die |
M |
|
0 |
445 |
DUBOIS Dominique |
05:34:09 |
VEM |
Saint Die |
M |
|
0 |
446 |
SICARD Jimmi |
05:34:09 |
VEM |
Anould |
M |
|
0 |
447 |
SCHAERER Lionel |
05:35:08 |
VEM |
Hoenheim |
M |
|
0 |
448 |
MASSON Brice |
05:35:38 |
VEM |
Quintilesims |
M |
|
0 |
449 |
WOLFELSPERGER Corine |
05:35:39 |
VEF |
Leymen |
F |
|
0 |
450 |
WALTHER Jean |
05:36:11 |
VEM |
D'ranner |
M |
|
0 |
451 |
SCHWARTZ Solange |
05:36:41 |
SEF |
Thann |
F |
|
0 |
452 |
LACROIX Sylvain |
05:38:19 |
SEM |
Landser |
M |
|
0 |
453 |
CHAUDEY Frederique |
05:38:30 |
VEF |
Rupt Sur Moselle |
F |
|
0 |
454 |
CHAUDEY Gerard |
05:38:31 |
V2M |
Rupt Sur Moselle |
M |
|
0 |
455 |
KLUFTS Elise |
05:38:39 |
VEF |
D'ranner Andolsheim |
F |
|
0 |
456 |
JUSTINIANI Barbara |
05:39:03 |
V2F |
Hegenheim |
F |
|
0 |
457 |
ROY Katia |
05:39:05 |
VEF |
Runroy |
F |
|
0 |
458 |
GREBIL Julien |
05:39:16 |
SEM |
Reguisheim |
M |
|
0 |
459 |
BUOB Laurent |
05:39:25 |
VEM |
Bitschwiller Les thann |
M |
|
0 |
460 |
HEIMBURGER Christophe |
05:39:26 |
VEM |
Colmar |
M |
|
0 |
461 |
STOLL Julia |
05:39:56 |
SEF |
Hager Group |
F |
|
0 |
462 |
NUSSSBAUM Julien |
05:40:05 |
SEM |
Battenheim |
M |
|
0 |
463 |
KERVIEL Catherine |
05:40:11 |
VEF |
Rcv |
F |
|
0 |
464 |
PLOBNER FAESSEL Catherine |
05:40:42 |
V1F |
A.s.l. La Robertsau |
F |
|
0 |
465 |
BALDALININI Veronique |
05:40:58 |
VEF |
D'ranner |
F |
|
0 |
466 |
SCHMITTER Elodie |
05:41:03 |
SEF |
Strasbourg |
F |
|
0 |
467 |
LAGARDE Didier |
05:41:10 |
VEM |
Golbey |
M |
|
0 |
468 |
PARMENTELOT Serge |
05:41:10 |
VEM |
Eckolbsheim |
M |
|
0 |
469 |
REMY Rudy |
05:41:10 |
SEM |
Team Duvel |
M |
|
0 |
470 |
RENOUARD Patrice |
05:41:10 |
VEM |
Dounoux |
M |
|
0 |
471 |
BEAUDOT Sebastien |
05:41:10 |
VEM |
Team Duvel |
M |
|
0 |
472 |
WEIBEL Jonathan |
05:41:11 |
SEM |
Team John |
M |
|
0 |
473 |
CADU Bruno |
05:42:28 |
V1M |
Boulogne Billancourt |
M |
|
0 |
474 |
PESSARD Mathilde |
05:43:04 |
SEF |
Schiltigheim |
F |
|
0 |
475 |
GOBERT Marie |
05:43:04 |
SEF |
Strasbourg |
F |
|
0 |
476 |
NUSSBAUMER Yann |
05:43:04 |
SEM |
Schiltigheim |
M |
|
0 |
477 |
BALAINE Emilie |
05:43:55 |
SEF |
Schiltigheim |
F |
|
0 |
478 |
GREEN Damian |
05:44:40 |
VEM |
Plobsheim |
M |
|
0 |
479 |
DEVILLARD Alain |
05:44:48 |
VEM |
Hattstatt |
M |
|
0 |
480 |
PERROTEY Renauld |
05:44:50 |
SEM |
Walbach |
M |
|
0 |
481 |
BRUA Fabien |
05:44:56 |
V2M |
Rosheim |
M |
|
0 |
482 |
BALANDIER Elodie |
05:46:02 |
SEF |
Amb Uglow Sport |
F |
|
0 |
483 |
LIECHT Marie eve |
05:46:30 |
VEF |
Herrlisheim |
F |
|
0 |
484 |
COMBE Valerie |
05:46:35 |
VEF |
Gertwiller |
F |
|
0 |
485 |
BRENCKLE Raphael |
05:46:35 |
VEM |
Brasserie Du Garcon Point |
M |
|
0 |
486 |
SCHALLER Leila |
05:46:48 |
VEF |
Colmar Trail Aventures / |
F |
|
0 |
487 |
THIRION LOPEZ Gaelle |
05:46:48 |
VEF |
Munster |
F |
|
0 |
488 |
BLEGER Lucas |
05:46:48 |
VEM |
Munster |
M |
|
0 |
489 |
DUBAJ Denis |
05:47:26 |
VEM |
Vescemont |
M |
|
0 |
490 |
KOERING Camille |
05:47:26 |
VEF |
Strasbourg |
F |
|
0 |
491 |
MARQUES Gaelle |
05:47:53 |
SEF |
Longwy |
F |
|
0 |
492 |
HOERLE Geoffrey |
05:49:15 |
VEM |
Paris |
M |
|
0 |
493 |
KUSOGLU Medine |
05:50:29 |
VEF |
Ostwald |
F |
|
0 |
494 |
CHRISTIAN Michael |
05:53:16 |
VEM |
Bonn |
M |
|
0 |
495 |
FUENTES Daniel |
05:55:38 |
VEM |
Paris |
M |
|
0 |
496 |
WENDLING Karina |
05:55:43 |
VEF |
Hohrod |
F |
|
0 |
497 |
NULLANS Jean mathieu |
05:56:15 |
VEM |
Run Mol's |
M |
|
0 |
498 |
ROTH Christophe |
05:57:20 |
VEM |
Puma Running |
M |
|
0 |
499 |
MISSLIN Joel |
05:57:20 |
VEM |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
500 |
BIDET Emmanuel |
05:57:20 |
VEM |
Oberhausbergen |
M |
|
0 |
501 |
HOULNE Jean claude |
05:58:00 |
VEM |
Steige |
M |
|
0 |
502 |
SCHWERTZ Valentin |
05:58:13 |
ESM |
Rumersheim le haut |
M |
|
0 |
503 |
LUCIEN Valerie |
06:02:46 |
VEF |
Rc Vandoeuvre |
F |
|
0 |
504 |
NULLANS Odile |
06:02:58 |
VEF |
Rame |
F |
|
0 |
505 |
RITTERSHOFER Claudine |
06:03:10 |
V1F |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
F |
|
0 |
506 |
KINOSKY Nicolas |
06:03:22 |
ESM |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
507 |
KINOSKY Dominique |
06:03:23 |
VEM |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
508 |
RIGAUT Julie |
06:03:25 |
SEF |
Cap Vc Ecwersheim |
F |
|
0 |
509 |
MARCEAU Sarah |
06:03:31 |
SEF |
Belfort |
F |
|
0 |
510 |
RAUH Cedric |
06:04:01 |
SEM |
Ptis Potos |
M |
|
0 |
511 |
HAUSHERR Stephane |
06:04:09 |
VEM |
Le Klup Des Sports |
M |
|
0 |
512 |
CARCO Stephanie |
06:04:13 |
SEF |
Sondernach |
F |
|
0 |
513 |
BALDINI Christelle |
06:06:42 |
SEF |
Running Trail Tervillois |
F |
|
0 |
514 |
LE CARDINAL Nicolas |
06:08:47 |
SEM |
Saint Gregoire |
M |
|
0 |
515 |
GAILLARD Jean jacques |
06:10:50 |
V3M |
Dossenheim Sur Zinsel |
M |
|
0 |
516 |
DAFFNAY Sonia |
06:11:48 |
VEF |
Herv Ac |
F |
|
0 |
517 |
FRITSCH Veronique |
06:12:23 |
VEF |
Wolxheim |
F |
|
0 |
518 |
FINANCE Katia |
06:13:18 |
VEF |
Orbey |
F |
|
0 |
519 |
BARRERE Patrice |
06:14:57 |
VEM |
Dranner |
M |
|
0 |
520 |
CHEVASSU Alain |
06:15:04 |
VEM |
D'ranner |
M |
|
0 |
521 |
NOYES Mathieu |
06:15:53 |
VEM |
Montigny Le Bretonneux |
M |
|
0 |
522 |
SCHAR Francois |
06:20:19 |
VEM |
Jogging Tip Top La Forme |
M |
|
0 |
523 |
AUDEBRAND Evelyne |
06:20:19 |
VEF |
Montbeliard |
F |
|
0 |
524 |
SCHAR Rachel |
06:20:19 |
VEF |
Jogging Tip Top La Forme |
F |
|
0 |
525 |
SAUVANET Odile |
06:20:19 |
VEF |
Vyt Les Belvoir |
F |
|
0 |
526 |
CHEVARIN David |
06:21:43 |
VEM |
Freland |
M |
|
0 |
527 |
CHAIDRON Raphael |
06:23:31 |
SEM |
Lords Of Trail |
M |
|
0 |
528 |
BERGER Christophe |
06:23:31 |
SEM |
Lords Of Trail |
M |
|
0 |
529 |
STEGEN Julien |
06:23:31 |
SEM |
Lords Of Trail |
M |
|
0 |
530 |
LEPINOIS Quentin |
06:29:20 |
SEM |
Virton |
M |
|
0 |
531 |
KAMMERER Martial |
06:29:36 |
V1M |
Eha Athle Doller |
M |
|
0 |
532 |
LEGGERI Alda |
06:33:51 |
VEF |
Les Coureurs De L'allaine |
F |
|
0 |
533 |
MONNEVEUX Franck |
06:38:31 |
VEM |
Saint Vaast De Longmont |
M |
|
0 |
534 |
DUCHEMIN Amelie |
06:38:32 |
SEF |
Monceaux |
F |
|
0 |
535 |
WEISSLINGER Jean marc |
06:45:46 |
VEM |
Chatenois |
M |
|
0 |