1 |
LAUENSTEIN MARC |
03:48:41 |
SEM |
Team SALOMON SUISSE |
M |
1 SEM |
0 |
2 |
POMMERET LUDOVIC |
03:49:28 |
V1M |
[01] TEAM HOKA |
M |
1 V1M |
0 |
3 |
MARTIN NICOLAS |
03:50:37 |
SEM |
[73] TEAM HOKA |
M |
2 SEM |
0 |
4 |
MAILLARD ROMAIN |
03:50:45 |
SEM |
[63] Team Trail Eric Favr |
M |
3 SEM |
0 |
5 |
DAVID EMMANUEL |
03:55:36 |
SEM |
[21] Dijon UC Team Terre |
M |
4 SEM |
0 |
6 |
MICHAUD ADRIEN |
03:57:22 |
SEM |
[73] coureur du monde en |
M |
5 SEM |
0 |
7 |
COURT SYLVAIN |
04:00:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
6 SEM |
0 |
8 |
CHARLES ALEXIS |
04:00:44 |
SEM |
[84] TEAM TOORAID |
M |
7 SEM |
0 |
9 |
THEVENARD XAVIER |
04:02:01 |
SEM |
[25] TEAM ASICS |
M |
8 SEM |
0 |
10 |
SPELHER SEBASTIEN |
04:03:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
9 SEM |
0 |
11 |
BELLAMY BENJAMIN |
04:03:48 |
SEM |
Team New balance |
M |
10 SEM |
0 |
12 |
SANTELLI LAMBERT |
04:06:11 |
SEM |
[20] TEAM ASICS |
M |
11 SEM |
0 |
13 |
CELARIER CEDRIC |
04:07:27 |
V1M |
|
M |
2 V1M |
0 |
14 |
VAN GASSE ETIENNE |
04:10:29 |
SEM |
TEAM SALOMON BELGIQUE |
M |
12 SEM |
0 |
15 |
GRANGIER GERMAIN |
04:10:29 |
SEM |
[84] Team Inov 8 |
M |
13 SEM |
0 |
16 |
CRETIEN BENOIT |
04:12:28 |
SEM |
[63] Team Trail Eric Favr |
M |
14 SEM |
0 |
17 |
NAVARRO JULIEN |
04:13:07 |
SEM |
[83] Cap Garonne |
M |
15 SEM |
0 |
18 |
HAUSS DAVID |
04:14:34 |
SEM |
Team ON COMPRESSPORT |
M |
16 SEM |
0 |
19 |
CAMUS SEBASTIEN |
04:15:12 |
SEM |
[06] Team GARMIN |
M |
17 SEM |
0 |
20 |
BARRET CLEMENT |
04:15:27 |
SEM |
[46] Team OXITIS |
M |
18 SEM |
0 |
21 |
CATTET ROBIN |
04:16:32 |
SEM |
[01] TEAM HOKA |
M |
19 SEM |
0 |
22 |
BEAUXIS GUILLAUME |
04:16:54 |
SEM |
[74] TEAM HOKA |
M |
20 SEM |
0 |
23 |
GAZULLA CEDRIC |
04:17:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
21 SEM |
0 |
24 |
GUIBERT AUGUSTIN |
04:18:24 |
SEM |
Team Trail Isostar |
M |
22 SEM |
0 |
25 |
LAUGIER ERIC |
04:21:14 |
V1M |
[84] LAUGIER ERIC |
M |
3 V1M |
0 |
26 |
THERY JONATHAN |
04:21:16 |
SEM |
[74] BSR |
M |
23 SEM |
0 |
27 |
CANTAGREL NICOLAS |
04:21:59 |
SEM |
[12] CPLP Team HOKA Tour |
M |
24 SEM |
0 |
28 |
ANGELLI THOMAS |
04:22:16 |
ESM |
[20] TEAM ASICS |
M |
1 ESM |
0 |
29 |
SAINT GIRONS THOMAS |
04:22:45 |
V1M |
[12] Endurance shop Milla |
M |
4 V1M |
0 |
30 |
ROCHE ADELINE |
04:24:09 |
SEF |
[84] Club Athletique Roan |
F |
1ere F |
0 |
31 |
LEY ANTOINE |
04:25:24 |
SEM |
[34] Team IBEX/ vedas end |
M |
25 SEM |
0 |
32 |
KEMP LEE |
04:28:44 |
SEM |
Ultimate Direction / Craf |
M |
26 SEM |
0 |
33 |
BREILLARD SIMON |
04:29:56 |
SEM |
Team Trail Eric Favre Spo |
M |
27 SEM |
0 |
34 |
SOULES JEAN |
04:30:03 |
V1M |
[38] Entente athletique G |
M |
5 V1M |
0 |
35 |
FAYARD BENOIT |
04:31:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
28 SEM |
0 |
36 |
MANSIAT TEDDY |
04:38:24 |
SEM |
[71] lons athletique club |
M |
29 SEM |
0 |
37 |
JAMSIN LUCIE |
04:38:37 |
SEF |
[75] Athle St Julien |
F |
2eme F |
0 |
38 |
BOURGUENOLLE PIERRE ARNAUD |
04:39:04 |
SEM |
[30] KALENJI TEAM |
M |
30 SEM |
0 |
39 |
FERRATO AMANDINE |
04:39:33 |
SEF |
[26] TEAM HOKA |
F |
3eme F |
0 |
40 |
LAMY PIERRE |
04:40:36 |
SEM |
[76] Team Trail Nissarmor |
M |
31 SEM |
0 |
41 |
ROUSSET ANNE LISE |
04:40:38 |
SEF |
[12] TEAM OXITIS |
F |
4 F - 4 SEF |
0 |
42 |
DORTU PATRICK |
04:41:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
32 SEM |
0 |
43 |
DAVID BENJAMIN |
04:41:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
33 SEM |
0 |
44 |
LE BRIS FRANcOIS |
04:41:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
34 SEM |
0 |
45 |
JOVET NATHAN |
04:41:31 |
ESM |
[73] TEAM SALOMON FRANCE |
M |
2 ESM |
0 |
46 |
VERGeS SAMUEL |
04:43:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
6 V1M |
0 |
47 |
CAMUS SYLVAIN |
04:43:51 |
SEM |
[06] Team GARMIN |
M |
35 SEM |
0 |
48 |
ARNAUD FABRICE |
04:46:51 |
SEM |
[13] LFA TRETS |
M |
36 SEM |
0 |
49 |
WILLCOCK PATRICK |
04:47:27 |
V1M |
[06] Pilatus Aircraft Ltd |
M |
7 V1M |
0 |
50 |
SHERPA SANGE |
04:47:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
37 SEM |
0 |
51 |
LECOURT PHILIPPE |
04:50:30 |
SEM |
[59] TEAM KALENJI |
M |
38 SEM |
0 |
52 |
CLEMENT MATHIEU |
04:51:36 |
ESM |
[01] Team Clement |
M |
3 ESM |
0 |
53 |
BAILLIEUL SEBASTIEN |
04:53:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
39 SEM |
0 |
54 |
LASSONDE FABIEN |
04:54:16 |
SEM |
Victoria Park Harriers |
M |
40 SEM |
0 |
55 |
CARAMEL MAXIME |
04:54:17 |
SEM |
[34] TEAM IBEX |
M |
41 SEM |
0 |
56 |
LECLERCQ BENOIT |
04:54:25 |
SEM |
[25] ASTB MOUNTAIN RIDERS |
M |
42 SEM |
0 |
57 |
POLASZEK CHRISTOPHE |
04:54:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
8 V1M |
0 |
58 |
PARIS THOMAS |
04:55:35 |
SEM |
[21] Dijon Triathlon |
M |
43 SEM |
0 |
59 |
THIEL SEBASTIEN |
04:56:17 |
SEM |
[42] Team BEN RUN SAINT E |
M |
44 SEM |
0 |
60 |
NURIS VINCENT |
04:56:30 |
SEM |
[48] salta bartas |
M |
45 SEM |
0 |
61 |
MARTIN SANDRA |
04:56:58 |
V1F |
[84] CSMA CERAMIQ |
F |
5 F - 1 V1F |
0 |
62 |
GAUDION THOMAS |
04:57:38 |
SEM |
[84] Naturex Team |
M |
46 SEM |
0 |
63 |
VERIEN SAMY |
04:57:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
47 SEM |
0 |
64 |
BARTHES SERGE |
04:58:28 |
V2M |
|
M |
1 V2M |
0 |
65 |
DOHIN MARIE |
04:58:38 |
SEF |
team Keri Traa Meribel Sp |
F |
6 F - 5 SEF |
0 |
66 |
DUHAMEL QUENTIN |
04:58:39 |
SEM |
[30] P tit Poussin |
M |
48 SEM |
0 |
67 |
ANTOINE QUENTIN |
04:58:43 |
SEM |
[21] Dijon Triathlon |
M |
49 SEM |
0 |
68 |
JULES JONATHAN |
04:59:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
50 SEM |
0 |
69 |
LENORMAND GUILLAUME |
05:00:33 |
V1M |
TRAIL VAL D ALLOS |
M |
9 V1M |
0 |
70 |
VOUHE BRUNO |
05:00:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
51 SEM |
0 |
71 |
ROBERT NICOLAS |
05:02:03 |
V1M |
[03] EAMYA |
M |
10 V1M |
0 |
72 |
RISI FLORIAN |
05:02:32 |
SEM |
[34] TEAM IBEX / FARTLECK |
M |
52 SEM |
0 |
73 |
ADNET ABEL |
05:03:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
53 SEM |
0 |
74 |
CLAVERY ERIK |
05:03:13 |
SEM |
[44] Endurance 72 |
M |
54 SEM |
0 |
75 |
BASSET ROMAIN |
05:03:29 |
SEM |
[74] Team WAA Ultra |
M |
55 SEM |
0 |
76 |
DUC STEPHANIE |
05:04:17 |
V1F |
[73] TERRE DE RUNNING |
F |
7 F - 2 V1F |
0 |
77 |
FABRY JEAN YVES |
05:04:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
11 V1M |
0 |
78 |
VENTURELLI MAXIME |
05:05:10 |
SEM |
[04] RFCL |
M |
56 SEM |
0 |
79 |
GOLEA CEDRIC |
05:06:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
57 SEM |
0 |
80 |
CAULET DAVID |
05:06:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
58 SEM |
0 |
81 |
BRAHMI AiSSA |
05:07:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
12 V1M |
0 |
82 |
GRENeCHE SYLVAIN |
05:09:01 |
SEM |
[72] aama |
M |
59 SEM |
0 |
83 |
GIORGETTI JOEL |
05:09:04 |
SEM |
[20] LUCCIANA ATLETISMU |
M |
60 SEM |
0 |
84 |
LE MEUT SAMUEL |
05:09:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
61 SEM |
0 |
85 |
JOLYON BERTRAND |
05:09:18 |
SEM |
[69] Saone Mont dOr Natur |
M |
62 SEM |
0 |
86 |
GRILLOT ANTHONY |
05:10:16 |
SEM |
[39] TEAM TRAIL JURA |
M |
63 SEM |
0 |
87 |
LECANU ALEXIS |
05:11:25 |
SEM |
[69] Lyon Mountain Trail |
M |
64 SEM |
0 |
88 |
PASSELAIGUE JULIEN |
05:13:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
65 SEM |
0 |
89 |
TOULZE ANTHONY |
05:13:37 |
SEM |
[81] Sport 2000 Castres |
M |
66 SEM |
0 |
90 |
ZAMBONI ANTHONY |
05:13:52 |
SEM |
[20] LUCCIANA ATLETISMU |
M |
67 SEM |
0 |
91 |
CHPAK DUNCAN |
05:14:35 |
SEM |
[84] Ventoux trail Club |
M |
68 SEM |
0 |
92 |
BOCH ROMARIC |
05:14:43 |
SEM |
[36] Usp jogging |
M |
69 SEM |
0 |
93 |
LABBE PHILIPPE |
05:15:44 |
SEM |
[26] Team raidlight |
M |
70 SEM |
0 |
94 |
SEGARD AUGUSTIN |
05:15:50 |
SEM |
[75] Team Tonus |
M |
71 SEM |
0 |
95 |
MENANTEAU MATTHIEU |
05:16:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
13 V1M |
0 |
96 |
DUPERRAY REMY |
05:17:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
14 V1M |
0 |
97 |
CROS ANTHONY |
05:17:20 |
SEM |
[12] STADE RODEZ ATHLETIS |
M |
72 SEM |
0 |
98 |
DENIS BILLET CHRISTINE |
05:17:36 |
V1F |
[73] Athle Saint Julien 7 |
F |
8 F - 3 V1F |
0 |
99 |
VENTURELLI DOMINIQUE |
05:17:39 |
V1M |
[04] RFCL |
M |
15 V1M |
0 |
100 |
LAMY THIBAUT |
05:17:55 |
SEM |
[69] Univers Running |
M |
73 SEM |
0 |
101 |
ESCOFIER YANNICK |
05:18:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
74 SEM |
0 |
102 |
RICHARD ERIC |
05:18:53 |
V1M |
[05] NAUTIC CLUB BRIANCON |
M |
16 V1M |
0 |
103 |
MATHOT JEAN FRANcOIS |
05:18:57 |
V2M |
|
M |
2 V2M |
0 |
104 |
CAUBET BERNARD |
05:19:25 |
V2M |
[13] foulee salonaise |
M |
3 V2M |
0 |
105 |
BOUVIER VINCENT |
05:19:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
75 SEM |
0 |
106 |
ROYER PIERRE |
05:19:42 |
V1M |
[74] TEAM ST YORRE |
M |
17 V1M |
0 |
107 |
VIDAL ANNICK |
05:19:45 |
SEF |
Team Saucony Marathonien |
F |
9 F - 6 SEF |
0 |
108 |
BASSAC AUDREY |
05:20:09 |
SEF |
[83] enduranceshop/cap ga |
F |
10 F - 7 SEF |
0 |
109 |
SALVI LAURENT |
05:20:44 |
V2M |
[30] Courir A Beaucaire |
M |
4 V2M |
0 |
110 |
BOUDAS PASCAL |
05:20:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
76 SEM |
0 |
111 |
SAURY NICOLAS |
05:21:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
18 V1M |
0 |
112 |
CAILLET JULIEN |
05:21:48 |
SEM |
[13] OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CA |
M |
77 SEM |
0 |
113 |
BEYNEL DENIS |
05:21:50 |
SEM |
[42] TEAM BEN RUN |
M |
78 SEM |
0 |
114 |
LOVATI JOSEPH |
05:23:38 |
SEM |
[20] LUCCIANA ATLETISMU |
M |
79 SEM |
0 |
115 |
MANDEL ETIENNE |
05:23:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
80 SEM |
0 |
116 |
CARTAGENA KEVIN |
05:23:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
81 SEM |
0 |
117 |
PETER CYRIUS |
05:23:56 |
SEM |
[94] Tontons Trailers |
M |
82 SEM |
0 |
118 |
COUDEVILLE JULIEN |
05:23:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
83 SEM |
0 |
119 |
BOURGEY FLORIAN |
05:24:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
84 SEM |
0 |
120 |
HEIMER JULIE |
05:24:24 |
SEF |
[74] CESNI TRAIL |
F |
11 F - 8 SEF |
0 |
121 |
BALSAN LIONEL |
05:25:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
85 SEM |
0 |
122 |
MENNETRIER MATHIEU |
05:25:40 |
SEM |
[21] Dijon Triathlon |
M |
86 SEM |
0 |
123 |
LHEUILLIER FRANCKY |
05:25:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
19 V1M |
0 |
124 |
NOUGIER LAURENT |
05:25:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
20 V1M |
0 |
125 |
CATONI OLIVIER |
05:26:09 |
SEM |
[20] LUCCIANA ATLETISMU |
M |
87 SEM |
0 |
126 |
GANIVET JEAN PHILIPPE |
05:26:13 |
V1M |
[13] OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CA |
M |
21 V1M |
0 |
127 |
PARENT CEDRIC |
05:26:15 |
V1M |
[92] l Oreal |
M |
22 V1M |
0 |
128 |
BARD CHRISTELLE |
05:26:17 |
SEF |
|
F |
12 F - 9 SEF |
0 |
129 |
AGIUS DAMIEN |
05:26:27 |
V1M |
[91] Team Trail Explorer |
M |
23 V1M |
0 |
130 |
CHEVALIER LIONEL |
05:26:52 |
SEM |
[31] VISCACHA |
M |
88 SEM |
0 |
131 |
KAUFFMANN MICHEL |
05:27:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
24 V1M |
0 |
132 |
SEREE DE ROCH NICOLAS |
05:27:13 |
SEM |
[66] APTAVITA |
M |
89 SEM |
0 |
133 |
LAMIRAND GUILLAUME |
05:28:11 |
SEM |
[38] Taillefer Trail Team |
M |
90 SEM |
0 |
134 |
OLLIVIER FRANcOIS |
05:28:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
91 SEM |
0 |
135 |
DEPOUSIER NICOLAS |
05:28:25 |
SEM |
[13] La foulee Greasque |
M |
92 SEM |
0 |
136 |
CUVILLIER CEDRIC |
05:28:29 |
V1M |
[83] TOULON SPORTS NATURE |
M |
25 V1M |
0 |
137 |
ROMERO FABIEN |
05:29:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
26 V1M |
0 |
138 |
CANTEL ALBAN |
05:30:07 |
V1M |
[84] NWA |
M |
27 V1M |
0 |
139 |
MEYER FREDERIC |
05:30:22 |
SEM |
[84] UA Carpentras |
M |
93 SEM |
0 |
140 |
GUERARD ALEXIS |
05:30:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
94 SEM |
0 |
141 |
MAYER JULIEN |
05:31:42 |
SEM |
[84] GGHBPS |
M |
95 SEM |
0 |
142 |
DURAND FREDERIC |
05:32:34 |
V1M |
[13] AS CAVAILLON |
M |
28 V1M |
0 |
143 |
DELAMARRE JEAN FRANcOIS |
05:32:39 |
V1M |
[84] CSAMA |
M |
29 V1M |
0 |
144 |
JAUD ANTHONY |
05:32:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
96 SEM |
0 |
145 |
DUBREUIL SYLVAIN |
05:32:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
97 SEM |
0 |
146 |
JACQUIN DENIS |
05:32:53 |
V2M |
[70] team intersport veso |
M |
5 V2M |
0 |
147 |
KRASOWSKI ROBERT |
05:32:55 |
V1M |
[13] Atscaf st vistoret |
M |
30 V1M |
0 |
148 |
ROUX AMANDINE |
05:33:00 |
SEF |
[45] AS Fleury les Aubrai |
F |
13 F - 10 SEF |
0 |
149 |
BOISSET YANNICK |
05:33:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
98 SEM |
0 |
150 |
BRESSON GUILLAUME |
05:33:36 |
V1M |
[78] RUMBA Rando Running |
M |
31 V1M |
0 |
151 |
TACQUARD WILFRIED |
05:34:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
99 SEM |
0 |
152 |
CHATEL MATTHIEU |
05:34:10 |
SEM |
[38] TEAM ARIAS MONTAGNE |
M |
100 SEM |
0 |
153 |
DARMEDRU SAMUEL |
05:34:17 |
SEM |
[38] VAULX EN VELIN TRIAT |
M |
101 SEM |
0 |
154 |
GROSJEAN ARNAUD |
05:34:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
102 SEM |
0 |
155 |
GAUTHIER NICOLAS |
05:34:26 |
SEM |
[13] Team RAIDLIGHT |
M |
103 SEM |
0 |
156 |
DEMARTIS STEPHAN |
05:34:51 |
SEM |
[13] LFA TRETS |
M |
104 SEM |
0 |
157 |
JACONO DAVID |
05:36:15 |
V1M |
[13] MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB |
M |
32 V1M |
0 |
158 |
HUARD JEROME |
05:36:49 |
V1M |
[74] Leman Athletic Club |
M |
33 V1M |
0 |
159 |
CHEVALIER ARNAUD |
05:37:17 |
V2M |
[21] dijon singletrack |
M |
6 V2M |
0 |
160 |
ROUALDES JACQUES |
05:37:35 |
V3M |
[12] STADE RODEZ ATHLETIS |
M |
1 V3M |
0 |
161 |
RAIBAUT VINCENT |
05:37:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
34 V1M |
0 |
162 |
TORCATIS MATHIEU |
05:37:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
105 SEM |
0 |
163 |
LEGRAND DAMIEN |
05:37:56 |
V1M |
[93] Pas de club |
M |
35 V1M |
0 |
164 |
BARONE JEAN MICHEL |
05:37:57 |
V2M |
[83] Trail athlitude Cuer |
M |
7 V2M |
0 |
165 |
LONGET DAMIEN |
05:38:48 |
SEM |
[74] SALEVE TRAIL |
M |
106 SEM |
0 |
166 |
VANKELST LAURENT |
05:39:01 |
V1M |
[59] Hem Athletic Club |
M |
36 V1M |
0 |
167 |
MICHEL PIERRE |
05:39:33 |
SEM |
[34] saint mathieu athlet |
M |
107 SEM |
0 |
168 |
MALFATTI ALBERIC |
05:39:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
37 V1M |
0 |
169 |
KRAWCZYK STANISLAS |
05:40:44 |
SEM |
[06] AS VISCACHA |
M |
108 SEM |
0 |
170 |
TOUNKARA MICHAEL |
05:40:50 |
V1M |
[34] TEAM IBEX |
M |
38 V1M |
0 |
171 |
RIVIERE FRANcOIS |
05:42:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
109 SEM |
0 |
172 |
PEYRELONQUE PHILIPPE |
05:43:14 |
V2M |
[27] Les Chounettes |
M |
8 V2M |
0 |
173 |
BROYER LAURENT |
05:43:50 |
V1M |
[69] OULLINS TRI |
M |
39 V1M |
0 |
174 |
AMEY XAVIER |
05:43:57 |
V1M |
[13] Fos Olympique Club / |
M |
40 V1M |
0 |
175 |
PIRAT FRANCK |
05:44:40 |
V1M |
|
M |
41 V1M |
0 |
176 |
MONTIGNIES JOHANN |
05:44:57 |
SEM |
[13] Arles arhletisme |
M |
110 SEM |
0 |
177 |
IMPARATO DAMIEN |
05:45:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
111 SEM |
0 |
178 |
DEUTSCH REYNALD |
05:45:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
42 V1M |
0 |
179 |
BEAUSSART DAVID |
05:46:16 |
V1M |
2eme REG |
M |
43 V1M |
0 |
180 |
RUIZ FLORES JOSE |
05:46:18 |
V1M |
[13] berre sport athletis |
M |
44 V1M |
0 |
181 |
FLORENT OLIVIER |
05:46:30 |
V1M |
|
M |
45 V1M |
0 |
182 |
BOUDY STEPHANE |
05:46:39 |
V1M |
[13] CABBA |
M |
46 V1M |
0 |
183 |
VERGEY FLORENT |
05:46:41 |
SEM |
[01] Team Grand Bel Coste |
M |
112 SEM |
0 |
184 |
CANAUD ANDREA |
05:46:42 |
V1F |
[69] AC Tassin |
F |
14 F - 4 V1F |
0 |
185 |
FRANcAIS REMI |
05:47:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
113 SEM |
0 |
186 |
SIMEANT THIBAUT |
05:47:16 |
SEM |
[74] ASPTT ANNECY |
M |
114 SEM |
0 |
187 |
ROBIC VICTOR |
05:47:30 |
SEM |
[37] ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOG |
M |
115 SEM |
0 |
188 |
SAUNIER JACQUES |
05:47:43 |
V2M |
|
M |
9 V2M |
0 |
189 |
MOURATILLE ALEXANDRE |
05:47:50 |
V1M |
[84] Foulees des Sorgues |
M |
47 V1M |
0 |
190 |
BLANC PHILIPPE |
05:48:06 |
V2M |
[84] Bedoin cyclo sport |
M |
10 V2M |
0 |
191 |
FERRIERE ANDRe |
05:48:14 |
V3M |
[04] DECLIC04 |
M |
2 V3M |
0 |
192 |
EGLIN PASCAL |
05:48:34 |
V2M |
[30] team poulx trail |
M |
11 V2M |
0 |
193 |
FERREOL JEROME |
05:48:46 |
SEM |
[66] LES BETES DE TRAIL |
M |
116 SEM |
0 |
194 |
BERTHET FRANcOIS XAVIER |
05:48:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
48 V1M |
0 |
195 |
JUILLERAT MIKAEL |
05:49:19 |
SEM |
[69] Town To Trail |
M |
117 SEM |
0 |
196 |
BUCCI NICOLA |
05:49:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
118 SEM |
0 |
197 |
COSTE GERALD |
05:49:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
49 V1M |
0 |
198 |
JURADO DAMIEN |
05:49:52 |
V1M |
[69] Corbas running |
M |
50 V1M |
0 |
199 |
DOUMAS PATRICK |
05:49:59 |
V2M |
[13] MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB |
M |
12 V2M |
0 |
200 |
LAUGIER NICOLAS |
05:50:00 |
SEM |
[13] AC ST REMY DE PROVEN |
M |
119 SEM |
0 |
201 |
JAN XAVIER |
05:50:13 |
V1M |
[07] ASCE THALES |
M |
51 V1M |
0 |
202 |
LEMPEREUR JEAN |
05:50:31 |
V1M |
[59] Hem Athletic Club |
M |
52 V1M |
0 |
203 |
REBUFFET LAURE |
05:50:59 |
SEF |
|
F |
15 F - 11 SEF |
0 |
204 |
MILA GREGORY |
05:51:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
120 SEM |
0 |
205 |
THION YANN |
05:51:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
121 SEM |
0 |
206 |
SAVEY THIBAULT |
05:51:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
122 SEM |
0 |
207 |
DERVILLE BAPTISTE |
05:51:36 |
SEM |
[13] AIX ATHLE PROVENCE |
M |
123 SEM |
0 |
208 |
MAGNY PIERRE |
05:51:58 |
V1M |
[20] LUCCIANA ATLETISMU |
M |
53 V1M |
0 |
209 |
BERTRAND JEAN FRANCOIS |
05:52:00 |
V1M |
[84] COMBES et CRETES |
M |
54 V1M |
0 |
210 |
CHALMEAU STEPHANE |
05:52:02 |
V1M |
[44] Cap endurance |
M |
55 V1M |
0 |
211 |
PROST CLAUDE |
05:53:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
56 V1M |
0 |
212 |
MICHEL ERIC |
05:53:21 |
V1M |
[13] FOULEE DE GREASQUE |
M |
57 V1M |
0 |
213 |
MICHEL KEVIN |
05:53:25 |
SEM |
[83] Roc Sport Aventure |
M |
124 SEM |
0 |
214 |
SPARFEL AMELIE |
05:53:26 |
SEF |
|
F |
16 F - 12 SEF |
0 |
215 |
MAUPONNE XAVIER |
05:53:35 |
V1M |
|
M |
58 V1M |
0 |
216 |
PIERRE LOiC |
05:53:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
59 V1M |
0 |
217 |
LE PIERES FRANK |
05:53:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
60 V1M |
0 |
218 |
MASCHERIN OLIVIER |
05:54:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
125 SEM |
0 |
219 |
BRANDES SEBASTIAN |
05:54:06 |
SEM |
[77] Courir ? Lieusaint |
M |
126 SEM |
0 |
220 |
PEREZ JEROME |
05:54:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
61 V1M |
0 |
221 |
SAGE BEN |
05:54:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
62 V1M |
0 |
222 |
LAGASSE ANTOINE |
05:54:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
127 SEM |
0 |
223 |
MAGAT SAUNIER ARMELLE |
05:55:06 |
V1F |
[74] Athle Saint Julien 7 |
F |
17 F - 5 V1F |
0 |
224 |
REY DAMIEN |
05:55:18 |
V1M |
[84] AS CAVAILLON |
M |
63 V1M |
0 |
225 |
FIEVET DAMIEN |
05:55:40 |
V1M |
[77] ACP MEAUX |
M |
64 V1M |
0 |
226 |
GRILOT FABIEN |
05:56:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
128 SEM |
0 |
227 |
HERBETTE JEREMIE |
05:56:50 |
SEM |
[93] L Oreal |
M |
129 SEM |
0 |
228 |
GLIKMAN ANTOINE |
05:56:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
130 SEM |
0 |
229 |
GIBERT BENOIT |
05:57:10 |
SEM |
[75] Tontons trailers |
M |
131 SEM |
0 |
230 |
MIRABAUD BENOIT |
05:57:12 |
V1M |
[34] Jogging laverune |
M |
65 V1M |
0 |
231 |
TRAMIER PIERRE |
05:57:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
132 SEM |
0 |
232 |
TRAMIER BRICE |
05:57:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
133 SEM |
0 |
233 |
MOUTTE JULIEN |
05:57:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
134 SEM |
0 |
234 |
VILA BENOIT |
05:57:47 |
SEM |
[66] TRAIL VERNET AVENTUR |
M |
135 SEM |
0 |
235 |
MALO JEAN YVES |
05:58:00 |
V1M |
[13] AIX ATHLE PROVENCE |
M |
66 V1M |
0 |
236 |
TAULELLE PATRICE |
05:59:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
67 V1M |
0 |
237 |
MOLIERE DIDIER |
05:59:09 |
V2M |
[30] TEAM TRAIL POULX |
M |
13 V2M |
0 |
238 |
GALLO STEPHANE |
06:00:02 |
V1M |
[84] La Foulee des Sorgue |
M |
68 V1M |
0 |
239 |
BERNARD ARTHUR |
06:00:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
136 SEM |
0 |
240 |
FERNANDEZ JOAQUIM |
06:01:01 |
V2M |
Mollets Petillants |
M |
14 V2M |
0 |
241 |
MICHAUX HERVE |
06:01:07 |
V1M |
[83] Cap Garonne |
M |
69 V1M |
0 |
242 |
ROUX FLORENT |
06:01:15 |
SEM |
[84] uac |
M |
137 SEM |
0 |
243 |
BRAUX CLEMENT |
06:01:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
138 SEM |
0 |
244 |
BALLOT ANNICK |
06:01:22 |
V2F |
[91] TERRE DE RUNNING ANT |
F |
18 F - 1 V2F |
0 |
245 |
CLEMENT BENOIT |
06:01:29 |
V2M |
[01] Team Clement |
M |
15 V2M |
0 |
246 |
BUTTNER THOMAS |
06:01:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
139 SEM |
0 |
247 |
QUERRY CHRISTOPHE |
06:02:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
70 V1M |
0 |
248 |
BENOIST BENJAMIN |
06:03:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
140 SEM |
0 |
249 |
PLASSE NICOLAS |
06:03:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
141 SEM |
0 |
250 |
VERMEULEN HERVE |
06:03:27 |
V1M |
|
M |
71 V1M |
0 |
251 |
WESOLOWSKI THOMAS |
06:04:11 |
SEM |
[92] Thomas WESOLOWSKI |
M |
142 SEM |
0 |
252 |
VIOLLET BRUNO |
06:04:40 |
V2M |
|
M |
16 V2M |
0 |
253 |
COUPET PASCAL |
06:04:44 |
SEM |
[83] RSA |
M |
143 SEM |
0 |
254 |
GOURGOT SEBASTIEN |
06:04:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
72 V1M |
0 |
255 |
MAUCHAND JEROME |
06:04:58 |
V1M |
[77] Team Running Conseil |
M |
73 V1M |
0 |
256 |
RAVEL NICOLAS |
06:04:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
144 SEM |
0 |
257 |
BRANCORSINI OLIVIER |
06:05:11 |
V1M |
[84] CAP BOLLENE |
M |
74 V1M |
0 |
258 |
HERNANDEZ VANESSA |
06:05:31 |
V1F |
[26] ALP |
F |
19 F - 6 V1F |
0 |
259 |
COUTO OLIVIER |
06:06:06 |
V1M |
[91] TEAM ST YORRE |
M |
75 V1M |
0 |
260 |
LOEILLET PIERRE |
06:06:06 |
SEM |
[66] Trail Vernet Athleti |
M |
145 SEM |
0 |
261 |
IZAAC JEAN MARIE |
06:06:14 |
SEM |
[30] XIBEROTARRAK/Courir |
M |
146 SEM |
0 |
262 |
ROUSSET YANNICK |
06:06:14 |
SEM |
[84] Baskets Fumantes |
M |
147 SEM |
0 |
263 |
CAMBON JEREMY |
06:06:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
148 SEM |
0 |
264 |
FUCHS JULIEN |
06:06:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
149 SEM |
0 |
265 |
BURILLE BENOIT |
06:06:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
150 SEM |
0 |
266 |
FALGAYRAC LILIAN |
06:06:36 |
V1M |
[13] TEAM TRAIL COTE BLEU |
M |
76 V1M |
0 |
267 |
TRIFIN JONATHAN |
06:06:52 |
SEM |
[07] ET ENGHIEN |
M |
151 SEM |
0 |
268 |
ALBERO JULIEN |
06:07:03 |
SEM |
[13] Ac Saint Remy |
M |
152 SEM |
0 |
269 |
THEULIERAS CYRIL |
06:07:08 |
SEM |
[24] Raido |
M |
153 SEM |
0 |
270 |
MARGAIN DAVID |
06:07:14 |
V1M |
[74] CMBM |
M |
77 V1M |
0 |
271 |
MARCEAU GERARD |
06:07:40 |
V2M |
[12] STADE RODEZ ATHLETIS |
M |
17 V2M |
0 |
272 |
DOUTRELEAU STEPHANE |
06:08:13 |
V2M |
[38] Drac 2S |
M |
18 V2M |
0 |
273 |
AUGENDRE CATH |
06:08:53 |
V1F |
|
F |
20 F - 7 V1F |
0 |
274 |
RODIER ANDRe |
06:08:58 |
V3M |
[63] BAC BEAUMONT |
M |
3 V3M |
0 |
275 |
VALOT NIDAL |
06:08:58 |
SEM |
[06] Viscacha |
M |
154 SEM |
0 |
276 |
ALTI KHIER |
06:09:35 |
V1M |
[69] DMA |
M |
78 V1M |
0 |
277 |
TATNGA VALENTIN |
06:10:18 |
V1M |
[26] club 26 allan |
M |
79 V1M |
0 |
278 |
BOILLEREAU NICOLAS |
06:10:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
155 SEM |
0 |
279 |
BODIN JEAN BAPTISTE |
06:11:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
156 SEM |
0 |
280 |
HURSTEL OLIVIER |
06:11:15 |
V2M |
|
M |
19 V2M |
0 |
281 |
GAUCHER OLIVIER |
06:11:16 |
V1M |
[05] Serre Che Trail SAlo |
M |
80 V1M |
0 |
282 |
RIVIERE ANTOINE |
06:11:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
157 SEM |
0 |
283 |
CRAPPEEL REMY |
06:11:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
158 SEM |
0 |
284 |
GAIE FABIEN |
06:11:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
159 SEM |
0 |
285 |
JOFFRE PIERRE LUC |
06:11:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
160 SEM |
0 |
286 |
COLOMAR ALEX |
06:11:43 |
SEM |
[84] ACEP valreas |
M |
161 SEM |
0 |
287 |
RECORDIER SEBASTIEN |
06:11:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
162 SEM |
0 |
288 |
MASSELIER BENOIT |
06:12:09 |
SEM |
[68] Collectif athletisme |
M |
163 SEM |
0 |
289 |
VERRIERE MAXIME |
06:12:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
164 SEM |
0 |
290 |
RABAGLIA LAURENT |
06:12:29 |
V1M |
[44] Capendurance |
M |
81 V1M |
0 |
291 |
DAGNAN ROBERT |
06:12:34 |
V2M |
[13] TEAM TRAIL COTE BLEU |
M |
20 V2M |
0 |
292 |
DROUIN PHILIPPE |
06:13:01 |
V1M |
[60] Chantilly Athletisme |
M |
82 V1M |
0 |
293 |
RAOUX ARNAUD |
06:13:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
83 V1M |
0 |
294 |
ENCARNACAO JEAN PHILIPPE |
06:13:37 |
V1M |
[24] RAIDOC24 |
M |
84 V1M |
0 |
295 |
JACQUET BRUCE |
06:13:38 |
SEM |
[24] ETC 24 |
M |
165 SEM |
0 |
296 |
MOUTET WALTER |
06:13:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
166 SEM |
0 |
297 |
KoGLER LAURIANE |
06:13:43 |
SEF |
[38] Spiridon Dauphinois |
F |
21 F - 13 SEF |
0 |
298 |
QUEMERE YVES |
06:13:48 |
V1M |
[04] team kem s |
M |
85 V1M |
0 |
299 |
BOUIS CHRISTOPHE |
06:14:03 |
V1M |
[26] CAP BOLLENE |
M |
86 V1M |
0 |
300 |
SIMON RICHARD |
06:14:04 |
SEM |
[33] AS AMBARES |
M |
167 SEM |
0 |
301 |
LASCOMBES BARNAY |
06:14:08 |
V2M |
[36] usp jogging |
M |
21 V2M |
0 |
302 |
GOYET ISABELLE |
06:14:08 |
V1F |
[13] TEAM TRAIL COTE BLEU |
F |
22 F - 8 V1F |
0 |
303 |
DUPUY LIONEL |
06:14:26 |
V1M |
[84] Les mollets petillan |
M |
87 V1M |
0 |
304 |
MAUDUIT PAUL |
06:14:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
168 SEM |
0 |
305 |
BUCK NICOLAS |
06:14:58 |
SEM |
[94] ASPHALTE 95 |
M |
169 SEM |
0 |
306 |
ZAFAD MOHAMED |
06:15:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
88 V1M |
0 |
307 |
BIGNOT RODOLPHE |
06:15:04 |
SEM |
[me] Dawa raceTeam |
M |
170 SEM |
0 |
308 |
DUPERRIN LADISLAS |
06:15:08 |
V1M |
[35] Achv nouvoitou |
M |
89 V1M |
0 |
309 |
MALTERRE ULRICH |
06:15:13 |
SEM |
[83] TRAIL CLUB DE PROVEN |
M |
171 SEM |
0 |
310 |
POULY BENJAMIN |
06:15:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
172 SEM |
0 |
311 |
VANDEWIELE JEROME |
06:15:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
90 V1M |
0 |
312 |
LADRAT THOMAS |
06:15:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
173 SEM |
0 |
313 |
SANCHEZ ANDRE |
06:15:42 |
V2M |
|
M |
22 V2M |
0 |
314 |
BRUN SAMUEL |
06:16:22 |
SEM |
[70] SGH Athletisme |
M |
174 SEM |
0 |
315 |
CHAFFARD ROLAND |
06:16:51 |
V2M |
[74] SALEVE TRAIL |
M |
23 V2M |
0 |
316 |
BALAY BAPTISTE |
06:17:01 |
SEM |
[13] MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB |
M |
175 SEM |
0 |
317 |
ETIENNE FREDERIC |
06:17:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
91 V1M |
0 |
318 |
THERY FRANCK |
06:17:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
92 V1M |
0 |
319 |
CASSIER ETIENNE |
06:17:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
176 SEM |
0 |
320 |
COURBEZ PATRICE |
06:17:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
93 V1M |
0 |
321 |
GRENECHE GEORGES |
06:18:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
177 SEM |
0 |
322 |
ARNOUX LUCE |
06:18:18 |
V1F |
[84] ventoux triathlon cl |
F |
23 F - 9 V1F |
0 |
323 |
SEMET BENOIT |
06:18:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
94 V1M |
0 |
324 |
GOBEL PATRICK |
06:18:23 |
V2M |
[91] Team Trail Explorer |
M |
24 V2M |
0 |
325 |
CHANEL STEPHANE |
06:18:25 |
V1M |
[83] Cap Garonne |
M |
95 V1M |
0 |
326 |
FABRE BENJAMIN |
06:18:29 |
SEM |
[15] YTRAC CLUB NATURE |
M |
178 SEM |
0 |
327 |
VERCHERE JULIEN |
06:18:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
179 SEM |
0 |
328 |
LARROUYAT OLIVIER |
06:18:56 |
SEM |
[36] USP JOGGING |
M |
180 SEM |
0 |
329 |
ROMAN VINCENT |
06:19:00 |
SEM |
[06] Team Pharma Escarene |
M |
181 SEM |
0 |
330 |
THERVILLE CYRILLE |
06:19:15 |
V1M |
[06] Trail Pour Tous |
M |
96 V1M |
0 |
331 |
BONNET JULIEN |
06:19:28 |
SEM |
[83] TEAM RSA |
M |
182 SEM |
0 |
332 |
LLOBEL NICOLAS |
06:19:49 |
SEM |
[83] Roc Sport Aventure |
M |
183 SEM |
0 |
333 |
ESPERT LUCIEN |
06:19:52 |
V3M |
[33] SAGC Cestas |
M |
4 V3M |
0 |
334 |
BARGUES BENOIT |
06:19:52 |
SEM |
[12] Rodez athletisme |
M |
184 SEM |
0 |
335 |
MANGIN PIERRE |
06:19:57 |
SEM |
[92] Asvcm |
M |
185 SEM |
0 |
336 |
GOBEAUT CHRISTOPHE |
06:19:58 |
V1M |
[78] XTREM RUNNING TRAIL |
M |
97 V1M |
0 |
337 |
DROUET RENAN |
06:19:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
186 SEM |
0 |
338 |
REINE JONATHAN |
06:20:01 |
SEM |
[54] les etoiles filantes |
M |
187 SEM |
0 |
339 |
BARBARIT MARION |
06:20:20 |
SEF |
[92] Club velizy triathlo |
F |
24 F - 14 SEF |
0 |
340 |
DINSENMEYER SAMUEL |
06:20:21 |
V1M |
[84] Ventoux trail Club |
M |
98 V1M |
0 |
341 |
GIRARDOT XAVIER |
06:20:33 |
V1M |
[44] Cap endurance |
M |
99 V1M |
0 |
342 |
MENU EMMANUEL |
06:20:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
188 SEM |
0 |
343 |
EYMARD BRICE |
06:20:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
189 SEM |
0 |
344 |
GALLAND GREGORY |
06:21:01 |
SEM |
[34] Saint Mathieu Athlet |
M |
190 SEM |
0 |
345 |
WADDIL J.JACQUES |
06:21:09 |
SEM |
2eme REG |
M |
191 SEM |
0 |
346 |
WADDIL SOPHIE |
06:21:09 |
SEF |
2eme REG |
F |
25 F - 15 SEF |
0 |
347 |
CHARLES MATHIAS |
06:21:41 |
V1M |
[25] Team ACE |
M |
100 V1M |
0 |
348 |
BLATTMANN BRICE |
06:21:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
101 V1M |
0 |
349 |
BOSC MICHAEL |
06:22:15 |
SEM |
[69] TEAM SANG POUR SANG |
M |
192 SEM |
0 |
350 |
BLANC ALAIN |
06:22:15 |
V2M |
[05] GAP HAUTES ALPES ATH |
M |
25 V2M |
0 |
351 |
DUCOMMUN JULIEN |
06:22:39 |
V1M |
[01] UBS Run Bike |
M |
102 V1M |
0 |
352 |
RIGUET THIERRY |
06:23:03 |
V2M |
[91] THIERRY RIGUET |
M |
26 V2M |
0 |
353 |
BIAU NICOLAS |
06:23:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
103 V1M |
0 |
354 |
GOUET MAGALI |
06:23:40 |
V1F |
|
F |
26 F - 10 V1F |
0 |
355 |
GROS PHILIPPE |
06:23:44 |
V2M |
[71] AS TOURNUS |
M |
27 V2M |
0 |
356 |
MASSOT JEROME |
06:24:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
104 V1M |
0 |
357 |
DENIZEAU SEBASTIEN |
06:24:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
193 SEM |
0 |
358 |
COELHO FRANCK |
06:24:14 |
V1M |
[21] Team costo |
M |
105 V1M |
0 |
359 |
MAGIER FABRICE |
06:24:43 |
V1M |
[25] Team A.C.E |
M |
106 V1M |
0 |
360 |
DELAPLACE NICOLAS |
06:24:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
194 SEM |
0 |
361 |
NOTIN ALEXANDRE |
06:25:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
195 SEM |
0 |
362 |
LONFAT MICHEL |
06:25:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
107 V1M |
0 |
363 |
DELIAU BASTIEN |
06:25:52 |
V1M |
[21] Dijon Triathlon |
M |
108 V1M |
0 |
364 |
PEYRE REMY |
06:26:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
109 V1M |
0 |
365 |
THOMAS JEROME |
06:26:33 |
V1M |
|
M |
110 V1M |
0 |
366 |
DORSEMAINE LAURENT |
06:27:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
111 V1M |
0 |
367 |
CONUS PHILIPPE |
06:27:03 |
V1M |
2eme REG |
M |
112 V1M |
0 |
368 |
LAGUNA JEROME |
06:27:07 |
SEM |
[84] COMBES et CRETES |
M |
196 SEM |
0 |
369 |
DELAGUE JORIK |
06:27:07 |
V2M |
[13] SLC MARTIGUES |
M |
28 V2M |
0 |
370 |
MARTIN RODOLPHE |
06:27:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
197 SEM |
0 |
371 |
DE DURAT JEHAN FRANcOIS |
06:27:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
113 V1M |
0 |
372 |
ANDRIEU NICOLAS |
06:27:25 |
SEM |
[30] A.C orange |
M |
198 SEM |
0 |
373 |
MEYRONEINC JEAN JACQUES |
06:27:34 |
SEM |
[63] BAC |
M |
199 SEM |
0 |
374 |
LOZA CYRIL |
06:27:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
114 V1M |
0 |
375 |
LACAGNE PIERRE |
06:27:52 |
V2M |
[21] ROUGEOT BEAUNE TRIAT |
M |
29 V2M |
0 |
376 |
TOUCHAIS FRANCK |
06:27:59 |
V2M |
|
M |
30 V2M |
0 |
377 |
LETANG YANNICK |
06:28:04 |
SEM |
[13] CE CMA CGM |
M |
200 SEM |
0 |
378 |
ROBIQUET EMMANUEL |
06:28:34 |
V1M |
[77] New team runners 77 |
M |
115 V1M |
0 |
379 |
FRELOT ROMAIN |
06:28:44 |
SEM |
[91] TTE |
M |
201 SEM |
0 |
380 |
SIMONCINI GEORGES |
06:28:58 |
V2M |
[13] CE ARKEMA |
M |
31 V2M |
0 |
381 |
BOUDET GUILLAUME |
06:29:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
116 V1M |
0 |
382 |
VAUCLARE JEAN BAPTISTE |
06:29:38 |
V1M |
[77] Romeny sports club |
M |
117 V1M |
0 |
383 |
PENEL VINCENT |
06:29:59 |
SEM |
[91] COS RENAULT LARDY |
M |
202 SEM |
0 |
384 |
GERAULT ALAIN |
06:30:05 |
V2M |
[91] COS Renault Lardy 09 |
M |
32 V2M |
0 |
385 |
REFALO SERGE |
06:30:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
118 V1M |
0 |
386 |
NICOLAS BENOIT |
06:30:49 |
SEM |
[13] FC BARBENTANE |
M |
203 SEM |
0 |
387 |
CASEROTTO JULIEN |
06:30:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
204 SEM |
0 |
388 |
GUILLON FREDERIC |
06:30:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
205 SEM |
0 |
389 |
JOSQUIN OLIVIER |
06:31:17 |
V2M |
[12] STADE RODEZ ATHLETIS |
M |
33 V2M |
0 |
390 |
THIBEAU NICOLAS |
06:31:28 |
V1M |
[59] DAWA TEAM RACE |
M |
119 V1M |
0 |
391 |
GREARD CEDRIC |
06:31:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
206 SEM |
0 |
392 |
COUSTON VINCENT |
06:31:39 |
V2M |
|
M |
34 V2M |
0 |
393 |
CHESSERON JEAN MARIE |
06:31:55 |
V2M |
[31] DESPERADOTRAIL |
M |
35 V2M |
0 |
394 |
GERIN LAURENT |
06:32:14 |
V1M |
[30] Courir A Beaucaire |
M |
120 V1M |
0 |
395 |
GORLOO JONNY |
06:32:19 |
SEM |
[59] Hem Athletic Club |
M |
207 SEM |
0 |
396 |
LAPIERRE DAMIEN |
06:32:20 |
SEM |
[59] Hem Athletic Club |
M |
208 SEM |
0 |
397 |
COPPERE JEAN FRANcOIS |
06:32:29 |
V1M |
[42] Cote Roannaise Raid |
M |
121 V1M |
0 |
398 |
HUDRY FABRICE |
06:32:32 |
SEM |
[25] Team A.C.E |
M |
209 SEM |
0 |
399 |
EL BARAKA FARID |
06:32:49 |
SEM |
[44] Cap endurance |
M |
210 SEM |
0 |
400 |
WURTZ FRANcOIS |
06:32:53 |
SEM |
[54] WTL |
M |
211 SEM |
0 |
401 |
GRILOT THEO |
06:32:53 |
SEM |
[10] athetic club montpel |
M |
212 SEM |
0 |
402 |
SAUNIER LAURENT |
06:32:54 |
V1M |
[13] OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CA |
M |
122 V1M |
0 |
403 |
ULM BASTIEN |
06:32:58 |
SEM |
2eme REG |
M |
213 SEM |
0 |
404 |
CHAPEROT THOMAS |
06:33:08 |
V1M |
[13] OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CA |
M |
123 V1M |
0 |
405 |
CORIS DAVID |
06:33:28 |
SEM |
[76] Team Les CHOUNETTES |
M |
214 SEM |
0 |
406 |
OLAGNIER EYMERIC |
06:34:27 |
V1M |
|
M |
124 V1M |
0 |
407 |
MIMOUN SAM |
06:34:31 |
SEM |
[20] CA pictave |
M |
215 SEM |
0 |
408 |
WADBLED CHRISTOPHE |
06:34:48 |
SEM |
[06] VISCACHA COTO |
M |
216 SEM |
0 |
409 |
PHILIBERT CEDRIC |
06:35:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
125 V1M |
0 |
410 |
LORRAIN YOANN |
06:35:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
126 V1M |
0 |
411 |
ABDALLAH STEPHANE |
06:35:53 |
V1M |
[69] LEO LAGRANGE |
M |
127 V1M |
0 |
412 |
DENIAUD ALEXANDRE |
06:36:00 |
SEM |
[44] Cap endurance |
M |
217 SEM |
0 |
413 |
BRETIN OLLIVIER |
06:36:00 |
V2M |
[44] Cap endurance |
M |
36 V2M |
0 |
414 |
GODET YANN |
06:36:00 |
V1M |
[44] Cap endurance |
M |
128 V1M |
0 |
415 |
LE BIHAN MATTHIEU |
06:36:00 |
SEM |
[44] Cap endurance |
M |
218 SEM |
0 |
416 |
BERTETTO ERIC |
06:36:02 |
V2M |
[84] foulee des sorgues |
M |
37 V2M |
0 |
417 |
POINT CHRISTIAN |
06:36:02 |
V1M |
[84] La Foulee des Sorgue |
M |
129 V1M |
0 |
418 |
MANGINI FRANcOIS |
06:36:06 |
V2M |
[20] LUCCIANA ATLETISMU |
M |
38 V2M |
0 |
419 |
MEYNAUD JEREMY |
06:36:07 |
V1M |
[84] Team Raidlight Prove |
M |
130 V1M |
0 |
420 |
BAGReAUX BASTIEN |
06:36:09 |
SEM |
[46] Ytrac club nature |
M |
219 SEM |
0 |
421 |
KRATTINGER LAURENT |
06:36:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
131 V1M |
0 |
422 |
PHAN DANG |
06:36:13 |
V1M |
[26] PING PONG |
M |
132 V1M |
0 |
423 |
SCHMITT CHLOE |
06:36:13 |
SEF |
|
F |
27 F - 16 SEF |
0 |
424 |
BLONDEL LAURENT |
06:36:25 |
V1M |
[13] TEAM TRAIL COTE BLEU |
M |
133 V1M |
0 |
425 |
ROMAN ERIC |
06:36:26 |
V1M |
[06] team endurance 06 |
M |
134 V1M |
0 |
426 |
BROSSET Pierre |
06:36:30 |
V2M |
|
M |
39 V2M |
0 |
427 |
MESSIEN FANNY |
06:36:34 |
V1F |
[62] Hem Athletic Club |
F |
28 F - 11 V1F |
0 |
428 |
BARALE JEFF |
06:36:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
135 V1M |
0 |
429 |
THINON CHRISTOPHE |
06:36:48 |
V1M |
[42] Cote Roannaise Raid |
M |
136 V1M |
0 |
430 |
ISNARD HELENE |
06:37:40 |
V1F |
|
F |
29 F - 12 V1F |
0 |
431 |
SOUILLER SYLVAIN |
06:37:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
220 SEM |
0 |
432 |
CLEMENT GUILLAUME |
06:37:40 |
SEM |
[84] Fry Running Team |
M |
221 SEM |
0 |
433 |
CARBONNEL JEREMY |
06:37:42 |
SEM |
[13] METABOLIK TEAM TRAIL |
M |
222 SEM |
0 |
434 |
LEGRAND PIERRE |
06:37:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
137 V1M |
0 |
435 |
BECAUT ERIC |
06:37:58 |
V1M |
[69] TRIATHLON OUULINS |
M |
138 V1M |
0 |
436 |
HENNOCQ GUILLAUME |
06:38:03 |
SEM |
[38] PING PONG |
M |
223 SEM |
0 |
437 |
WARCHOL RICHARD |
06:38:23 |
V1M |
[77] Romeny sports club |
M |
139 V1M |
0 |
438 |
LASSALLE SAMUEL |
06:38:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
140 V1M |
0 |
439 |
LAJUNCOMME JULIEN |
06:38:31 |
V1M |
[64] Club d athletisme du |
M |
141 V1M |
0 |
440 |
AGNIEL STEPHANE |
06:38:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
142 V1M |
0 |
441 |
BOUQUIN LAURENT |
06:38:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
143 V1M |
0 |
442 |
DELAUNAY FREDERIC |
06:38:59 |
V1M |
[07] ANNONAY jogging |
M |
144 V1M |
0 |
443 |
IWAKURA MARI |
06:39:00 |
SEF |
[17] Team Elliptigo 17 |
F |
30 F - 17 SEF |
0 |
444 |
CABROL SYLVAIN |
06:39:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
224 SEM |
0 |
445 |
SAINT PIERRE FRANcOIS |
06:39:05 |
V1M |
[13] AC SAINT REMY |
M |
145 V1M |
0 |
446 |
FLIGEAT ALEXANDRE |
06:39:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
146 V1M |
0 |
447 |
PULFER JULIEN |
06:39:24 |
SEM |
[38] Julien Pulfer |
M |
225 SEM |
0 |
448 |
SCHILLING BERTRAND |
06:39:39 |
SEM |
[30] courir en Vezege |
M |
226 SEM |
0 |
449 |
TAMBAU LIONEL |
06:39:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
227 SEM |
0 |
450 |
GARRIGUE THIERRY |
06:40:04 |
V1M |
[69] RUNMOI |
M |
147 V1M |
0 |
451 |
CURT NATHALIE |
06:40:23 |
V1F |
[74] SALEVE TRAIL |
F |
31 F - 13 V1F |
0 |
452 |
CHENEY SEBASTIEN |
06:40:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
148 V1M |
0 |
453 |
MICHOT WILLIAM |
06:40:25 |
V2M |
|
M |
40 V2M |
0 |
454 |
GARDIER NATHALIE |
06:40:36 |
V2F |
|
F |
32 F - 2 V2F |
0 |
455 |
MEDINA CHRISTOPHE |
06:40:54 |
V1M |
[13] OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CA |
M |
149 V1M |
0 |
456 |
TISON FRANCOIS |
06:41:21 |
SEM |
[12] STADE RODEZ ATHLETIS |
M |
228 SEM |
0 |
457 |
PICQUET LIONEL |
06:41:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
229 SEM |
0 |
458 |
GENTY JEREMY |
06:41:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
230 SEM |
0 |
459 |
RAYMOND CRISS |
06:42:40 |
V1M |
[84] decathlon avignon su |
M |
150 V1M |
0 |
460 |
COMAS BRUNO |
06:43:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
231 SEM |
0 |
461 |
DENOYEL BERTRAND |
06:43:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
232 SEM |
0 |
462 |
ANSON ARNAUD |
06:43:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
233 SEM |
0 |
463 |
FERRON ROMAIN |
06:43:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
234 SEM |
0 |
464 |
ROUSSELLE FRANCK |
06:43:18 |
V2M |
[13] AC ST REMY DE PROVEN |
M |
41 V2M |
0 |
465 |
CAROFF SABRINA |
06:43:33 |
SEF |
|
F |
33 F - 18 SEF |
0 |
466 |
BRUSSET Patrick |
06:44:27 |
V2M |
|
M |
42 V2M |
0 |
467 |
MANDEL ALEXANDRE |
06:44:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
235 SEM |
0 |
468 |
LEQUESNE MATTHIEU |
06:45:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
236 SEM |
0 |
469 |
PAULAT MARION |
06:45:08 |
V1F |
[74] SALEVE TRAIL |
F |
34 F - 14 V1F |
0 |
470 |
CREUSY ALEXANDRE |
06:45:12 |
SEM |
[34] Running Conseil Colo |
M |
237 SEM |
0 |
471 |
STEHLIN CLEMENT |
06:45:14 |
SEM |
[30] avc nimes |
M |
238 SEM |
0 |
472 |
COSTE ANTOINE |
06:45:24 |
SEM |
[78] UA Versailles |
M |
239 SEM |
0 |
473 |
ROGIER SERGE |
06:45:24 |
V2M |
[84] Dentrail84 |
M |
43 V2M |
0 |
474 |
RICHARD GERALDINE |
06:45:39 |
V1F |
|
F |
35 F - 15 V1F |
0 |
475 |
CESSAC LAURENT |
06:45:41 |
V1M |
[19] laurent Cessac |
M |
151 V1M |
0 |
476 |
CEZARD CHRISTOPHE |
06:46:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
152 V1M |
0 |
477 |
BOUCHET OLIVIER |
06:46:03 |
V1M |
[84] LES BASKETS FUMANTES |
M |
153 V1M |
0 |
478 |
RUBIO JOSE |
06:46:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
154 V1M |
0 |
479 |
PIETRA YANN |
06:46:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
155 V1M |
0 |
480 |
LYBAERT BRAM |
06:46:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
240 SEM |
0 |
481 |
FOUACHE LAURENT |
06:46:27 |
V1M |
|
M |
156 V1M |
0 |
489 |
LOMBA BRUNO |
06:47:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
242 SEM |
0 |
490 |
MEYERS GREGORY |
06:47:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
160 V1M |
0 |
491 |
RECCO THIERRY |
06:47:39 |
V1M |
[13] LFA TRETS |
M |
161 V1M |
0 |
492 |
PARENT JEAN PATRICK |
06:47:39 |
SEM |
[66] tva |
M |
243 SEM |
0 |
493 |
PAJOT FRANcOIS |
06:47:50 |
V1M |
[26] Charols sport loisir |
M |
162 V1M |
0 |
494 |
GRAVIER FABRICE |
06:48:33 |
SEM |
[13] Foulee Salonaise |
M |
244 SEM |
0 |
495 |
NAUROY MARILYNE |
06:48:37 |
V1F |
[25] GABSPORT |
F |
38 F - 16 V1F |
0 |
496 |
NAUROY BERTRAND |
06:48:37 |
V1M |
[25] GABSPORT |
M |
163 V1M |
0 |
497 |
MEZIANE AZIZ |
06:48:57 |
V1M |
[42] Pas Presse dUnieux |
M |
164 V1M |
0 |
498 |
DUMONT BERTRAND |
06:49:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
245 SEM |
0 |
499 |
CONTANT PIERRE |
06:49:21 |
SEM |
[02] ROMILLY SPORT 10 ATH |
M |
246 SEM |
0 |
500 |
FOREY ANTOINE |
06:49:59 |
SEM |
[21] nuits course a pied |
M |
247 SEM |
0 |
501 |
MICHEL LUC MARIE |
06:50:12 |
V2M |
|
M |
44 V2M |
0 |
502 |
BEAURAIN LEONARD |
06:50:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
248 SEM |
0 |
503 |
RASPEAU GUILLAUME |
06:50:50 |
SEM |
[13] TRAIL CLUB DE PROVEN |
M |
249 SEM |
0 |
504 |
GOURIER MICKAEL |
06:51:04 |
SEM |
[29] R A D Locunole |
M |
250 SEM |
0 |
505 |
PITIS FLORENT |
06:51:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
251 SEM |
0 |
506 |
GANLY KATHARINE |
06:51:32 |
SEF |
Brighton Tri Club |
F |
39 F - 21 SEF |
0 |
507 |
BOURENE FABIEN |
06:51:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
165 V1M |
0 |
508 |
MONJOINT BRUNO |
06:52:21 |
SEM |
[36] USP Jogging |
M |
252 SEM |
0 |
509 |
LEROY PHILIPPE |
06:52:32 |
V3M |
[30] La Foulee Meynoise |
M |
5 V3M |
0 |
510 |
MONTELIMARD THIERRY |
06:52:41 |
V2M |
[07] BOULIEU TRAIL |
M |
45 V2M |
0 |
511 |
FOUQUERAY MARTIN |
06:52:46 |
ESM |
[44] Cap endurance |
M |
5 ESM |
0 |
512 |
LAFEUILLE JEAN LOUIS |
06:53:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
166 V1M |
0 |
513 |
MATHIEU TOLIAN |
06:53:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
167 V1M |
0 |
514 |
ROSSIGNOL PHILIPPE |
06:53:25 |
V2M |
|
M |
46 V2M |
0 |
515 |
ANDRe STEPHANE |
06:53:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
253 SEM |
0 |
516 |
RIVALS BENOIT |
06:53:28 |
V1M |
[92] MSV Athletisme |
M |
168 V1M |
0 |
517 |
FONTAS MATHIEU |
06:54:17 |
SEM |
[13] MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB |
M |
254 SEM |
0 |
518 |
TARAZONA LAURENT |
06:54:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
169 V1M |
0 |
519 |
TESTON PASCAL |
06:54:21 |
V2M |
[84] CAP BOLLENE |
M |
47 V2M |
0 |
520 |
GUILLUY BENJAMIN |
06:54:26 |
V1M |
[30] Villeneuve off cours |
M |
170 V1M |
0 |
521 |
WEBER JEAN |
06:55:13 |
V2M |
[13] AIX ATHLE PROVENCE |
M |
48 V2M |
0 |
522 |
PELLETIER JULIEN |
06:55:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
255 SEM |
0 |
523 |
WAUCQUIER DAVID |
06:55:15 |
V1M |
|
M |
171 V1M |
0 |
524 |
LEYDIER JEREMY |
06:55:18 |
SEM |
[84] UA Carpentras |
M |
256 SEM |
0 |
525 |
JUMELLE CEDRIC |
06:55:19 |
V1M |
[92] KANDC |
M |
172 V1M |
0 |
526 |
SAFAR GREGORY |
06:55:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
173 V1M |
0 |
527 |
RAYNAL VINCENT |
06:55:22 |
SEM |
[83] Roc Sport Aventure |
M |
257 SEM |
0 |
528 |
CESTE CHRISTIAN |
06:55:33 |
V1M |
[74] Arve Athletisme Bonn |
M |
174 V1M |
0 |
529 |
DI GIACOMO DIMITRI |
06:55:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
258 SEM |
0 |
530 |
MICOUD JEAN JACQUES |
06:56:00 |
V2M |
[05] Embrun AC |
M |
49 V2M |
0 |
531 |
VILQUIN CLAUDE |
06:56:00 |
V3M |
[05] Embrun A.C. |
M |
6 V3M |
0 |
532 |
CHASSAGNARD MATTHIEU |
06:56:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
259 SEM |
0 |
533 |
CAILLERE MARTINE |
06:56:22 |
V2F |
[05] EMBRUN AC |
F |
40 F - 3 V2F |
0 |
534 |
OLIVE NICOLAS |
06:56:33 |
SEM |
[31] Point Trop Nen Faut |
M |
260 SEM |
0 |
535 |
GEROUARD JEAN EMMANUEL |
06:56:57 |
V1M |
[14] CAEN TRIATHLON |
M |
175 V1M |
0 |
536 |
CLERC CHRISTOPHE |
06:57:23 |
V1M |
[25] TEAM ACE |
M |
176 V1M |
0 |
537 |
CHAINAY CEDRIC |
06:58:31 |
SEM |
[35] cercle paul bert ren |
M |
261 SEM |
0 |
538 |
VAUDENAY GUILLAUME |
06:58:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
177 V1M |
0 |
539 |
OLLIVIER BERTRAND |
06:58:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
178 V1M |
0 |
540 |
LICETTE BENOIT |
06:59:11 |
SEM |
[06] Viscacha |
M |
262 SEM |
0 |
541 |
VANDEPUTTE PASCAL |
06:59:15 |
V1M |
|
M |
179 V1M |
0 |
542 |
LAPIERRE VINCENT |
06:59:32 |
SEM |
[59] Hem Athletic Club |
M |
263 SEM |
0 |
543 |
LE ROY DANIEL |
06:59:33 |
V2M |
[76] LES CHOUNETTES |
M |
50 V2M |
0 |
544 |
DANSET FLORENT |
06:59:59 |
SEM |
[Sw] Serpentine |
M |
264 SEM |
0 |
545 |
BOUILLARD ALEXIS |
06:59:59 |
SEM |
[30] TARASCON ATHLETISME |
M |
265 SEM |
0 |
546 |
JOSSERAND LUDOVIC |
07:00:01 |
SEM |
[74] SALEVE TRAIL |
M |
266 SEM |
0 |
547 |
KOKORINA YANA |
07:00:05 |
V1F |
[13] MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB |
F |
41 F - 17 V1F |
0 |
548 |
ROUAULT XAVIER |
07:00:27 |
V1M |
|
M |
180 V1M |
0 |
549 |
HUBERT CHRISTOPHE |
07:00:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
181 V1M |
0 |
550 |
BARRAUD LAURENT |
07:01:00 |
V1M |
[13] SC CHATEAURENARD |
M |
182 V1M |
0 |
551 |
NADDEO JEAN PIERRE |
07:01:00 |
V3M |
[04] EP Manosque |
M |
7 V3M |
0 |
552 |
DUBOIS THIERRY |
07:01:03 |
V2M |
[66] Trail Vernet aventur |
M |
51 V2M |
0 |
553 |
ARNOUX CYRIL |
07:01:14 |
V1M |
[44] Triathlon club nanta |
M |
183 V1M |
0 |
554 |
REIGNIER DAVID |
07:01:38 |
V1M |
[13] LFA TRETS |
M |
184 V1M |
0 |
555 |
SOTTON PIERRICK |
07:01:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
267 SEM |
0 |
556 |
QUINTARD FREDERIC |
07:01:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
185 V1M |
0 |
557 |
DEFOUR BRUNO |
07:02:09 |
V1M |
[13] Foulee salonaise |
M |
186 V1M |
0 |
558 |
CASTELLAN CHRISTOPHE |
07:02:12 |
V1M |
[13] LFA TRETS |
M |
187 V1M |
0 |
559 |
CHARGROS DRAGAN |
07:02:55 |
SEM |
[83] Trail Club d Ollioul |
M |
268 SEM |
0 |
560 |
MAS SEBASTIEN |
07:03:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
269 SEM |
0 |
561 |
PICHOT MICHEL |
07:03:17 |
V2M |
|
M |
52 V2M |
0 |
562 |
PETITEAU FRANCK |
07:03:19 |
V2M |
[91] Team Trail Explorer |
M |
53 V2M |
0 |
563 |
CUTILLAS NICOLAS |
07:03:22 |
V1M |
[84] Baskets fumantes |
M |
188 V1M |
0 |
564 |
AMBEZA RAPHAeL |
07:03:38 |
V1M |
[44] Cap endurance |
M |
189 V1M |
0 |
565 |
CHATAGNON ROGER |
07:03:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
190 V1M |
0 |
566 |
GARRON ANTHONY |
07:03:53 |
SEM |
[69] Tarare Triathlon |
M |
270 SEM |
0 |
567 |
LAFFONT BERTRAND |
07:03:58 |
SEM |
[31] Runnosphere |
M |
271 SEM |
0 |
568 |
GASTAUD EMILIE |
07:04:32 |
SEF |
[92] L Oreal |
F |
42 F - 22 SEF |
0 |
569 |
DEROUET BRUNO |
07:04:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
191 V1M |
0 |
570 |
HENNEBELLE CYRIL |
07:04:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
272 SEM |
0 |
571 |
GARELLI CEDRIC |
07:04:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
273 SEM |
0 |
572 |
GILBERT SYLVAIN |
07:04:52 |
V2M |
[72] Freerun |
M |
54 V2M |
0 |
573 |
MOUTON GEOFFROY |
07:05:12 |
SEM |
[62] TEAM ST YORRE |
M |
274 SEM |
0 |
574 |
DELVERS MAX |
07:05:16 |
V2M |
[75] CRAZY TRAILERS |
M |
55 V2M |
0 |
575 |
SIMON AMAURY |
07:05:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
192 V1M |
0 |
576 |
VAILLANT BENOIT |
07:05:16 |
V2M |
[92] CRAZY TRAILERS |
M |
56 V2M |
0 |
577 |
FELICIA CARLOS |
07:05:18 |
V2M |
|
M |
57 V2M |
0 |
578 |
HEURLIN JEAN YVES |
07:05:36 |
V1M |
[77] Team Runners 77 |
M |
193 V1M |
0 |
579 |
FERRAUD PATRICK |
07:05:36 |
V2M |
[83] LFA TRETS |
M |
58 V2M |
0 |
580 |
GILLET MORGANE |
07:05:39 |
SEF |
[84] Team raidlight prove |
F |
43 F - 23 SEF |
0 |
581 |
GALEA ERIC |
07:05:39 |
V1M |
[13] Team Iron Race |
M |
194 V1M |
0 |
582 |
JOUANEN FRANCOIS |
07:05:39 |
SEM |
[84] Team raidlight prove |
M |
275 SEM |
0 |
583 |
DEBRIS MATTHIEU |
07:05:47 |
V1M |
[14] UNIK STUDIO TEAM |
M |
195 V1M |
0 |
584 |
FOUILLERON JEAN PHILIPPE |
07:05:49 |
V1M |
[92] stade francais triat |
M |
196 V1M |
0 |
585 |
BROSSAY PATRICK |
07:05:49 |
V2M |
[38] Courir ? Saint Alban |
M |
59 V2M |
0 |
586 |
PUGET PIERRE |
07:06:11 |
V2M |
[30] ACNA |
M |
60 V2M |
0 |
587 |
BROSSARD REMY |
07:06:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
197 V1M |
0 |
588 |
ANGOT PATRICE |
07:06:31 |
V1M |
[35] AIF |
M |
198 V1M |
0 |
589 |
LE CORRE GAETAN |
07:06:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
199 V1M |
0 |
590 |
DUPUY CHARLES ANTOINE |
07:06:35 |
SEM |
[49] Esprit Trail Anjou |
M |
276 SEM |
0 |
591 |
LOUBAT STEPHANE |
07:06:40 |
V2M |
[95] AC Beauchamp |
M |
61 V2M |
0 |
592 |
CUISINIER SOPHIE |
07:06:57 |
SEF |
[62] Phiphi |
F |
44 F - 24 SEF |
0 |
593 |
CLEMENT FABIENNE |
07:07:05 |
V1F |
[01] Team Clement |
F |
45 F - 18 V1F |
0 |
594 |
SAILLARD MAXIME |
07:07:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
277 SEM |
0 |
595 |
FESTAZ JEROME |
07:07:09 |
V2M |
|
M |
62 V2M |
0 |
596 |
RUPPLI VALENTIN |
07:07:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
278 SEM |
0 |
597 |
BEMELMANS JEAN FRANCOIS |
07:07:24 |
V1M |
[13] sapeurs pompiers du |
M |
200 V1M |
0 |
598 |
LORTAL FRANCK |
07:07:24 |
V2M |
|
M |
63 V2M |
0 |
599 |
RUPPLI FREDERIC |
07:07:27 |
V2M |
|
M |
64 V2M |
0 |
600 |
MAZZELA MATHIEU |
07:07:29 |
V2M |
|
M |
65 V2M |
0 |
601 |
BOSSI CINDY |
07:08:17 |
V1F |
[38] Courir ? Saint Alban |
F |
46 F - 19 V1F |
0 |
602 |
AZAM DOMINIQUE |
07:08:40 |
V2M |
|
M |
66 V2M |
0 |
603 |
CHOUTET NICOLAS |
07:09:03 |
V1M |
[76] OXYGENE BELBEUF |
M |
201 V1M |
0 |
604 |
PICARD OLIVIER |
07:09:03 |
V1M |
[75] Optimasport Solution |
M |
202 V1M |
0 |
605 |
BREUIL BOSDURE FRANCIS |
07:09:04 |
V1M |
|
M |
203 V1M |
0 |
606 |
BEJZYK XAVIER |
07:09:09 |
V2M |
|
M |
67 V2M |
0 |
607 |
YAMAMOTO ATSUSHI |
07:09:19 |
V2M |
[75] Japan Skyrunning Tea |
M |
68 V2M |
0 |
608 |
LE ROUX GAeL |
07:09:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
279 SEM |
0 |
609 |
PEIX VIVES LILIAN |
07:09:42 |
V1M |
[66] Trail Vernet aventur |
M |
204 V1M |
0 |
610 |
TELLIER CHRISTOPHE |
07:10:04 |
SEM |
[77] BSGA |
M |
280 SEM |
0 |
611 |
ACHARLES BRUNO |
07:10:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
205 V1M |
0 |
612 |
RABINEL MATHILDE |
07:10:14 |
SEF |
[66] APTAVITA |
F |
47 F - 25 SEF |
0 |
613 |
FELIX MARIE |
07:10:15 |
SEF |
[66] APTAVITA |
F |
48 F - 26 SEF |
0 |
614 |
SERRE MARIE AMELIE |
07:10:16 |
V1F |
|
F |
49 F - 20 V1F |
0 |
615 |
GUY ESTELLE |
07:10:18 |
V1F |
[39] dole ac |
F |
50 F - 21 V1F |
0 |
616 |
MICHEL BERNARD |
07:10:24 |
V2M |
[30] NIMES MARATHON |
M |
69 V2M |
0 |
617 |
CORRE J.CHRISTOPHE |
07:10:27 |
V1M |
[03] PACARAID |
M |
206 V1M |
0 |
618 |
DEFIX DOMINIQUE |
07:10:38 |
V2M |
|
M |
70 V2M |
0 |
619 |
BOUILLANNE CHARLES |
07:10:46 |
V2M |
|
M |
71 V2M |
0 |
620 |
OLIVE JEAN PHILIPPE |
07:12:00 |
SEM |
[34] lezitrail 34 |
M |
281 SEM |
0 |
621 |
PRIVE DELPHINE |
07:12:01 |
V1F |
[92] CRAZY TRAILERS |
F |
51 F - 22 V1F |
0 |
622 |
RODRIGUEZ FREDERIC |
07:12:04 |
V2M |
[34] Jogging Laverune |
M |
72 V2M |
0 |
623 |
TABET SAMUEL |
07:12:34 |
V1M |
[06] Team Kenyans Blancs |
M |
207 V1M |
0 |
624 |
LATOUR LAURENT |
07:12:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
208 V1M |
0 |
625 |
LEPLUS DIMITRI |
07:13:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
282 SEM |
0 |
626 |
LUCKE FREDERIC |
07:13:21 |
V2M |
[21] BEAUNE ATHLETISME |
M |
73 V2M |
0 |
627 |
POROT CeDRIC |
07:13:26 |
V1M |
[13] SALAMANDRE TRAIL AVE |
M |
209 V1M |
0 |
628 |
BENIERE LUDOVIC |
07:13:42 |
SEM |
[77] BSGA |
M |
283 SEM |
0 |
629 |
DELEUZE FREDERIC |
07:13:43 |
SEM |
[01] RUN ET MOI |
M |
284 SEM |
0 |
630 |
MOULY PIERRE |
07:13:51 |
V3M |
[63] ACFA |
M |
8 V3M |
0 |
631 |
MANGOTTE LUDOVIC |
07:14:17 |
SEM |
[03] EAMYA |
M |
285 SEM |
0 |
632 |
FALCONNET LYSIANE |
07:14:19 |
V2F |
[74] SALEVE TRAIL |
F |
52 F - 4 V2F |
0 |
633 |
POYET MATTHIEU |
07:14:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
286 SEM |
0 |
634 |
DOS SANTOS FREDERIC |
07:14:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
287 SEM |
0 |
635 |
FEUNTEUN JEAN LUC |
07:14:39 |
V2M |
[84] S/L Foulees de Varce |
M |
74 V2M |
0 |
636 |
TRAON STEEVE |
07:14:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
210 V1M |
0 |
637 |
CHARVET DIDIER |
07:15:32 |
V2M |
[66] Trail vernet aventur |
M |
75 V2M |
0 |
638 |
COLOMBAI STEPHANE |
07:15:37 |
V1M |
[13] AC ST REMY DE PROVEN |
M |
211 V1M |
0 |
639 |
GAUTHEY JULIEN |
07:15:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
288 SEM |
0 |
640 |
HENNART PATRICE |
07:16:04 |
V1M |
[44] ES COUERON |
M |
212 V1M |
0 |
641 |
DUSSART JEAN PIERRE |
07:16:04 |
V2M |
[44] ESC |
M |
76 V2M |
0 |
642 |
CHABELARD ANTOINE |
07:16:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
213 V1M |
0 |
643 |
GUIMET JEAN MARC |
07:16:59 |
V2M |
[84] ascavaillon |
M |
77 V2M |
0 |
644 |
ROUSTAN YSABELLE |
07:17:01 |
V1F |
[84] la foulee castel pap |
F |
53 F - 23 V1F |
0 |
645 |
BRULAT ROBERT |
07:17:02 |
V1M |
[84] COMBES et CRETES |
M |
214 V1M |
0 |
646 |
CARBONNEL FREDERIC |
07:17:06 |
V1M |
[13] TEAM TRAIL SALONAIS |
M |
215 V1M |
0 |
647 |
BOUTIER LAURE |
07:18:37 |
SEF |
|
F |
54 F - 27 SEF |
0 |
648 |
FONTAYNE JEAN PIERRE |
07:18:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
289 SEM |
0 |
649 |
OZIMEK PIERRE |
07:18:56 |
V2M |
[13] Union Sportive Palun |
M |
78 V2M |
0 |
650 |
JEANDIDIER WILLY |
07:18:57 |
SEM |
[31] TUC Triathlon |
M |
290 SEM |
0 |
651 |
MORTELETTE STEPHANE |
07:19:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
216 V1M |
0 |
652 |
GOUZIEN NOELLE |
07:19:12 |
V1F |
[13] free trail marseille |
F |
55 F - 24 V1F |
0 |
653 |
ROSSIGNOL JONATHANN |
07:19:31 |
V1M |
[45] USMmontargis |
M |
217 V1M |
0 |
654 |
MOTTE VINCENT |
07:19:55 |
SEM |
[06] VISCACHA |
M |
291 SEM |
0 |
655 |
ECOLLAN CAROLE |
07:20:27 |
V2F |
[92] Antony Athletisme 92 |
F |
56 F - 5 V2F |
0 |
656 |
MILLET EMILIE |
07:20:50 |
SEF |
|
F |
57 F - 28 SEF |
0 |
657 |
DENCAUSSE FRANCK |
07:20:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
218 V1M |
0 |
658 |
ROUMAGERE SEBASTIEN |
07:21:52 |
V1M |
[83] Avag |
M |
219 V1M |
0 |
659 |
BAFCOP MICKAEL |
07:21:52 |
V1M |
[74] SALEVE TRAIL |
M |
220 V1M |
0 |
660 |
CLEMENCEAU CELINE |
07:22:36 |
SEF |
|
F |
58 F - 29 SEF |
0 |
661 |
TRUCHET GUILLAUME |
07:22:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
292 SEM |
0 |
662 |
DEBREIL THIERRY |
07:23:04 |
V2M |
|
M |
79 V2M |
0 |
663 |
CARADONNA Romain |
07:24:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
293 SEM |
0 |
664 |
JAUGIN Pierre |
07:24:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
294 SEM |
0 |
665 |
GIMENEZ LAURENT |
07:24:29 |
SEM |
[84] La foulee vedenaise |
M |
295 SEM |
0 |
666 |
MERCIER JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
07:24:45 |
V1M |
[69] UNKMPLUSLOIN |
M |
221 V1M |
0 |
667 |
UBERTO CHARLES |
07:25:01 |
SEM |
[34] JOGGING LAVERUNE |
M |
296 SEM |
0 |
668 |
GOSSELIN DAMIEN |
07:25:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
297 SEM |
0 |
669 |
FOSTROY JEAN MARIE |
07:25:05 |
V3M |
|
M |
9 V3M |
0 |
670 |
QUETIN DOMINIQUE |
07:25:13 |
V1M |
[25] SG Hericourt |
M |
222 V1M |
0 |
671 |
LARREY ANGELIQUE |
07:25:17 |
V1F |
[92] Antony Athletisme 92 |
F |
59 F - 25 V1F |
0 |
672 |
VANDANGEON CHRISTOPHE |
07:25:24 |
V2M |
[31] Point Trope N En Fau |
M |
80 V2M |
0 |
673 |
NEAU CYRIL |
07:25:25 |
V1M |
[13] TEAM TRAIL COTE BLEU |
M |
223 V1M |
0 |
674 |
BOTHOREL YANN |
07:25:30 |
V1M |
[34] LEZITRAIL 34 |
M |
224 V1M |
0 |
675 |
MOUISSET HERVE |
07:25:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
298 SEM |
0 |
676 |
ROGES DAVID |
07:25:47 |
V1M |
[44] Cap endurance |
M |
225 V1M |
0 |
677 |
BACHEVALIER ROMAIN |
07:25:56 |
SEM |
[30] KILIANROJOS |
M |
299 SEM |
0 |
678 |
GERMOND FLORIAN |
07:26:14 |
SEM |
[94] ASPHALTE 96 |
M |
300 SEM |
0 |
679 |
FERNANDEZ PASCAL |
07:26:16 |
V2M |
|
M |
81 V2M |
0 |
680 |
PRUVOT DAVID |
07:26:17 |
V1M |
[04] Dynamic Sporting Clu |
M |
226 V1M |
0 |
681 |
RACAPe STEPHANE |
07:26:17 |
V1M |
[69] Dma |
M |
227 V1M |
0 |
682 |
SENTENAC MATHIEU |
07:26:49 |
SEM |
[13] VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRI |
M |
301 SEM |
0 |
683 |
BOUTEILLE LAURENT |
07:26:53 |
V2M |
[91] AS ALTIS TOPPAN |
M |
82 V2M |
0 |
684 |
TRAVERS BRUNO |
07:27:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
228 V1M |
0 |
685 |
BOVe STEPHAN |
07:27:34 |
V1M |
[30] Courir en Uzege |
M |
229 V1M |
0 |
686 |
MEYRAND FRANcOIS |
07:27:34 |
V2M |
|
M |
83 V2M |
0 |
687 |
BESSON GUILLAUME |
07:27:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
302 SEM |
0 |
688 |
GOOSSENS ANNICK |
07:27:37 |
V2F |
[07] ETEnghien |
F |
60 F - 6 V2F |
0 |
689 |
SAINT JEAN ROMAIN |
07:27:43 |
SEM |
[30] Kilian Rojos |
M |
303 SEM |
0 |
690 |
CHATEL PIERRE |
07:28:09 |
SEM |
[60] CHAUMONT VEXIN THELL |
M |
304 SEM |
0 |
691 |
ANGONNET JULIEN |
07:28:13 |
SEM |
[70] trail belfort marath |
M |
305 SEM |
0 |
692 |
RANC REMY |
07:28:21 |
V2M |
[84] BASKETS FUMANTES |
M |
84 V2M |
0 |
693 |
LEON LEONCE |
07:28:21 |
V3M |
[13] FOULEE SALONAISE |
M |
10 V3M |
0 |
694 |
JACROT YANNICK |
07:28:23 |
V1M |
[21] Les coureurs du dima |
M |
230 V1M |
0 |
695 |
BUFFA JULIEN |
07:28:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
306 SEM |
0 |
696 |
MINIER MICHAEL |
07:28:55 |
SEM |
[84] COMBES et CRETES |
M |
307 SEM |
0 |
697 |
DELGUIDICE LISA |
07:28:57 |
SEF |
[83] TRAIL CLUB D OLLIOUL |
F |
61 F - 30 SEF |
0 |
698 |
CAILLEAU SIMON |
07:29:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
308 SEM |
0 |
699 |
CHARRIER FLORENCE |
07:29:08 |
SEF |
[33] Tata traileuses |
F |
62 F - 31 SEF |
0 |
700 |
DENOYEL LIONEL |
07:29:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
231 V1M |
0 |
701 |
MOULIN JEAN FRANCOIS |
07:29:49 |
V2M |
[92] Club Sportif LOreal |
M |
85 V2M |
0 |
702 |
COUTOULY JEAN LUC |
07:29:52 |
V1M |
[30] NiMES MARATHON |
M |
232 V1M |
0 |
703 |
LIPOT JEROME |
07:29:53 |
V2M |
|
M |
86 V2M |
0 |
704 |
ROZENCWAIG FRANCK |
07:30:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
233 V1M |
0 |
705 |
NIGON PIERRE ALAIN |
07:30:46 |
SEM |
[30] KILIANROJOS |
M |
309 SEM |
0 |
706 |
HEBRARD HERVE |
07:30:47 |
SEM |
[30] KilianRojos |
M |
310 SEM |
0 |
707 |
PIERAS FABIEN |
07:30:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
234 V1M |
0 |
708 |
ASCENSIO JEAN LOUIS |
07:30:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
235 V1M |
0 |
709 |
DE CABISSOLE LAURE |
07:30:55 |
SEF |
[75] Urban Running |
F |
63 F - 32 SEF |
0 |
710 |
SOLLIER SERGE |
07:31:51 |
V1M |
[84] ASVBC |
M |
236 V1M |
0 |
711 |
IGOUNET ADRIEN |
07:32:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
311 SEM |
0 |
712 |
HUBERT PIERRE |
07:32:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
312 SEM |
0 |
713 |
BARONI PATRICK |
07:32:38 |
V2M |
[13] TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
87 V2M |
0 |
714 |
COUQUIAUD JEROME |
07:32:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
313 SEM |
0 |
715 |
GAGO CHRISTOPHE |
07:32:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
237 V1M |
0 |
716 |
CALMELS BORIS |
07:32:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
238 V1M |
0 |
717 |
BYRNE CLARE |
07:32:53 |
V2F |
|
F |
64 F - 7 V2F |
0 |
718 |
DEZAVELLE SYLVAIN |
07:33:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
314 SEM |
0 |
719 |
CESCA DAVID |
07:33:38 |
V1M |
[83] SALAMANDRE TRAIL AVE |
M |
239 V1M |
0 |
720 |
MINVIELLE BERNARD |
07:33:43 |
V3M |
[13] atscaf st victoret |
M |
11 V3M |
0 |
721 |
MENOT SYLVIE |
07:33:44 |
V2F |
[13] atscaf st victoret |
F |
65 F - 8 V2F |
0 |
722 |
BILLERACH VINCENT |
07:33:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
240 V1M |
0 |
723 |
BROUART MARC ARNAUD |
07:34:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
315 SEM |
0 |
724 |
BROUART MATTHIEU |
07:34:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
316 SEM |
0 |
725 |
LEONARD HERY SANDRINE |
07:34:39 |
V1F |
[83] SANARY CAP GARONNE |
F |
66 F - 26 V1F |
0 |
726 |
PARRA LUDOVIC |
07:34:40 |
V1M |
[83] Cap Garonne |
M |
241 V1M |
0 |
727 |
TESTE DE SAGEY Valerie |
07:35:08 |
V2F |
[83] SANARY CAP GARONNE |
F |
67 F - 9 V2F |
0 |
728 |
REIGNIER KARIMA |
07:35:49 |
SEF |
[13] LFA TRETS |
F |
68 F - 33 SEF |
0 |
729 |
DELESTRE SEBASTIEN |
07:35:52 |
V1M |
[77] BSGA |
M |
242 V1M |
0 |
730 |
DARTEVEL GAEL |
07:35:53 |
V1M |
[83] VISCACHA |
M |
243 V1M |
0 |
731 |
PIQUARD ANNE |
07:36:17 |
SEF |
|
F |
69 F - 34 SEF |
0 |
732 |
RODET CHRISTOPHE |
07:36:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
244 V1M |
0 |
733 |
GOUIN GILLES |
07:36:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
245 V1M |
0 |
734 |
SOULET GILLES |
07:36:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
246 V1M |
0 |
735 |
THIERCELIN MAXIME |
07:37:07 |
SEM |
[77] Avenir de Samoreau |
M |
317 SEM |
0 |
736 |
FROCHOT LUDOVIC |
07:37:36 |
SEM |
[21] Dijon Triathlon |
M |
318 SEM |
0 |
737 |
BRIOT ANTHONY |
07:38:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
247 V1M |
0 |
738 |
DUPEYRE VINCENT |
07:38:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
248 V1M |
0 |
739 |
BERNARD LAURENCE |
07:38:09 |
V1F |
[13] OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CA |
F |
70 F - 27 V1F |
0 |
740 |
BRESSY BENJAMIN |
07:38:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
249 V1M |
0 |
741 |
PAILHES FREDERIC |
07:38:18 |
V1M |
[13] TEAM TRAIL COTE BLEU |
M |
250 V1M |
0 |
742 |
DAEMGEN NICOLAS |
07:38:31 |
SEM |
[83] Team BANFI |
M |
319 SEM |
0 |
743 |
JURADO JOSE |
07:38:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
251 V1M |
0 |
744 |
VALIERE NICOLAS |
07:39:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
320 SEM |
0 |
745 |
DUFLOT GUILLAUME |
07:39:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
321 SEM |
0 |
746 |
MAXWELL ARTHUR |
07:39:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
322 SEM |
0 |
747 |
SERRADURA JEAN MARC |
07:40:24 |
V2M |
[01] CAP BUGEY |
M |
88 V2M |
0 |
748 |
SCHMITT OLIVIER |
07:40:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
323 SEM |
0 |
749 |
MELY JOEL |
07:41:05 |
V2M |
[84] CAP BOLLENE |
M |
89 V2M |
0 |
750 |
DELOBEL LAURENT |
07:41:30 |
V2M |
[59] Hem Athletic Club |
M |
90 V2M |
0 |
751 |
COUVREUR ARNAUD |
07:41:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
252 V1M |
0 |
752 |
BRAHIC BENJAMIN |
07:41:49 |
SEM |
[34] GANGES COURT |
M |
324 SEM |
0 |
753 |
LAINE REGIS |
07:42:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
325 SEM |
0 |
754 |
PIRONNET CHRISTOPHE |
07:42:31 |
V1M |
[01] ET Enghien |
M |
253 V1M |
0 |
755 |
SALES FRANcOIS |
07:42:31 |
V2M |
[07] ETEnghien |
M |
91 V2M |
0 |
756 |
LARREY JULIENNE |
07:42:37 |
V1F |
[94] usipt |
F |
71 F - 28 V1F |
0 |
757 |
CHEVALIER ERIC |
07:42:55 |
V1M |
[84] RAIDLIGHT PROVENCE / |
M |
254 V1M |
0 |
758 |
ROUVIER PATRICE |
07:43:00 |
V2M |
[84] Ventoux Triathlon Ca |
M |
92 V2M |
0 |
759 |
JOFFRION MANUEL |
07:43:01 |
V2M |
|
M |
93 V2M |
0 |
760 |
EICKMAYER THOMAS |
07:44:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
255 V1M |
0 |
761 |
SOTTON HENRI |
07:44:51 |
V2M |
|
M |
94 V2M |
0 |
762 |
BALSA JOLIVET GHYSLAINE |
07:44:58 |
V2F |
|
F |
72 F - 10 V2F |
0 |
763 |
GRZEGORZEWSKI LUDOVIC |
07:45:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
256 V1M |
0 |
764 |
BARRANDON JEAN LUC |
07:45:07 |
V2M |
[34] LUNEL |
M |
95 V2M |
0 |
765 |
ALBERT BENOIT |
07:45:13 |
V2M |
|
M |
96 V2M |
0 |
766 |
CHERY FREDERIC |
07:45:44 |
V2M |
|
M |
97 V2M |
0 |
767 |
MAZET LIONEL |
07:46:20 |
V1M |
[74] LES ALLIGATORS SEYNO |
M |
257 V1M |
0 |
768 |
ROCHETTE YOANN |
07:46:50 |
SEM |
[75] Happy Running Crew |
M |
326 SEM |
0 |
769 |
LECUYER FABIEN |
07:46:57 |
SEM |
[01] TRIATHLON AMBERIEU E |
M |
327 SEM |
0 |
770 |
NEAU LAURENT |
07:46:59 |
V1M |
[49] INTREPIDE D ANGERS |
M |
258 V1M |
0 |
771 |
SOIGNe JEAN PHILIPPE |
07:47:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
259 V1M |
0 |
772 |
LECUYER BERNARD |
07:47:02 |
V3M |
|
M |
12 V3M |
0 |
773 |
MEEUSEN HUGO |
07:47:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
260 V1M |
0 |
774 |
DONOFRIO BEATRICE |
07:47:43 |
V1F |
[83] CAP GARONNE SANARY |
F |
73 F - 29 V1F |
0 |
775 |
CHAULAN DAVID |
07:47:43 |
V1M |
[84] SANARY CAP GARONNE |
M |
261 V1M |
0 |
776 |
FORGET THIERRY |
07:47:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
262 V1M |
0 |
777 |
DUeE JEROME |
07:47:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
263 V1M |
0 |
778 |
PIZARRO VANINA |
07:48:00 |
V1F |
|
F |
74 F - 30 V1F |
0 |
779 |
PIZARRO LOUIS |
07:48:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
264 V1M |
0 |
780 |
LANE CHRISTOPHER |
07:48:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
265 V1M |
0 |
781 |
ORANGE JEAN PAUL |
07:48:09 |
V2M |
|
M |
98 V2M |
0 |
782 |
VERHEYDEN CHRISTOPHE |
07:48:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
266 V1M |
0 |
783 |
MARQUES ANDRE |
07:48:50 |
V4M |
|
M |
1 V4M |
0 |
784 |
LECOMTE STEPHANE |
07:48:54 |
V1M |
SANARY RUNNING |
M |
267 V1M |
0 |
785 |
ROUSSEAU CLEMENT |
07:48:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
328 SEM |
0 |
786 |
LOZANO MAGGY |
07:48:58 |
SEF |
[13] LFA TRETS |
F |
75 F - 35 SEF |
0 |
787 |
CABIROU LUDIVINE |
07:49:40 |
SEF |
|
F |
76 F - 36 SEF |
0 |
788 |
BERRUYER CLAUDE |
07:49:44 |
V2M |
[07] Annonay jogging club |
M |
99 V2M |
0 |
789 |
GAVEAU JEAN MARIE |
07:49:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
268 V1M |
0 |
790 |
MATON BENJAMIN |
07:49:55 |
SEM |
[78] UA Versailles |
M |
329 SEM |
0 |
791 |
GARCIA LAURENT |
07:49:57 |
V2M |
|
M |
100 V2M |
0 |
792 |
TRIBOULEY LUCIA |
07:49:57 |
V1F |
[90] Trail Belfort Marath |
F |
77 F - 31 V1F |
0 |
793 |
RIQUIER JEAN PIERRE |
07:49:59 |
V3M |
|
M |
13 V3M |
0 |
794 |
BREAT NICOLAS |
07:49:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
330 SEM |
0 |
795 |
LE BAIL MATHILDE |
07:50:12 |
SEF |
|
F |
78 F - 37 SEF |
0 |
796 |
VAUCHER EMMANUEL |
07:50:14 |
V3M |
[83] Club Alpin de Frejus |
M |
14 V3M |
0 |
797 |
RAVAUX STEPHANE |
07:52:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
269 V1M |
0 |
798 |
LE LAY STEPHANE |
07:52:18 |
SEM |
[54] TEAM 55 |
M |
331 SEM |
0 |
799 |
BARBIER ROMAIN |
07:52:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
332 SEM |
0 |
800 |
BOISSET VINCENT |
07:52:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
270 V1M |
0 |
801 |
RICCI CHRISTINE |
07:52:53 |
V2F |
[84] ASPTT CARPENTRAS |
F |
79 F - 11 V2F |
0 |
802 |
COURDIER JEAN MARC |
07:53:27 |
V2M |
[84] Baskets Fumantes |
M |
101 V2M |
0 |
803 |
HYNDERICK ANTHONY |
07:53:56 |
V1M |
[36] USP JOGGING |
M |
271 V1M |
0 |
804 |
BOULIERE JULIEN |
07:54:09 |
SEM |
[72] FREE RUN |
M |
333 SEM |
0 |
805 |
BAILLIF PHILIPPE |
07:54:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
272 V1M |
0 |
806 |
MORIN LUDOVIC |
07:54:35 |
V1M |
|
M |
273 V1M |
0 |
807 |
FOUQUERAY MARIE PIERRE |
07:54:41 |
V1F |
[44] Cap endurance |
F |
80 F - 32 V1F |
0 |
808 |
BAUCHET CATHERINE |
07:54:43 |
V1F |
|
F |
81 F - 33 V1F |
0 |
809 |
LENOIR ERIC |
07:54:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
274 V1M |
0 |
810 |
GHOUL BENJAMIN |
07:55:08 |
SEM |
[21] Dijon Triathlon |
M |
334 SEM |
0 |
811 |
BONNET FLORENT |
07:55:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
335 SEM |
0 |
812 |
QUINTIN PASCAL |
07:55:30 |
V2M |
[84] COMBES et CRETES |
M |
102 V2M |
0 |
813 |
CORDONNIER Clement |
07:56:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
336 SEM |
0 |
814 |
ANDRE Serge |
07:56:12 |
V2M |
|
M |
103 V2M |
0 |
815 |
GIL PATRICK |
07:56:13 |
V2M |
[30] ATSCAF St Victoret |
M |
104 V2M |
0 |
816 |
WIMART ERIC |
07:56:14 |
SEM |
[33] sam triathlon |
M |
337 SEM |
0 |
817 |
LESAGE PHILIPPE |
07:56:45 |
V2M |
[69] Decines Meyzieu Athl |
M |
105 V2M |
0 |
818 |
YETTEFTI ASSAINE |
07:56:55 |
V1M |
[13] TEAM TRAIL SALONAIS |
M |
275 V1M |
0 |
819 |
BHANG LAURENCE |
07:56:55 |
V1F |
|
F |
82 F - 34 V1F |
0 |
820 |
FEVRE GUILLAUME |
07:57:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
338 SEM |
0 |
821 |
DOIZON DAVID |
07:57:17 |
V1M |
[13] LFA TRETS |
M |
276 V1M |
0 |
822 |
CHISIN ROMAIN |
07:57:20 |
SEM |
[13] LFA TRETS |
M |
339 SEM |
0 |
823 |
MESSIS MANU |
07:58:09 |
SEM |
[75] KILLIANROJOS |
M |
340 SEM |
0 |
824 |
PARMENTIER LAURENT |
07:58:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
341 SEM |
0 |
825 |
LECHAT CHRISTPHE |
07:58:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
277 V1M |
0 |
826 |
BORGET STEPHANIE |
07:58:47 |
SEF |
[38] Courir ? Saint Alban |
F |
83 F - 38 SEF |
0 |
827 |
JEANNOT CELINE |
07:58:48 |
SEF |
[13] rock n trail |
F |
84 F - 39 SEF |
0 |
828 |
AYAD SEBASTIEN |
07:59:01 |
SEM |
[77] Avenir de samoreau |
M |
342 SEM |
0 |
829 |
BERTHET CLAUDE |
07:59:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
278 V1M |
0 |
830 |
ANGOT STEPHANE |
07:59:34 |
V1M |
[21] CDD |
M |
279 V1M |
0 |
831 |
GOUJON EMMANUEL |
07:59:34 |
SEM |
[21] Sport et nature/RBT |
M |
343 SEM |
0 |
832 |
PARMENTELOT AUDE |
07:59:47 |
V1F |
|
F |
85 F - 35 V1F |
0 |
833 |
HERMANT OLIVIER |
07:59:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
280 V1M |
0 |
834 |
DURAND MAXIME |
08:01:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
344 SEM |
0 |
835 |
BEGUE PATRICK |
08:01:34 |
V2M |
[84] ASPTT CARPENTRAS |
M |
106 V2M |
0 |
836 |
RABUT CHRISTOPHE |
08:01:35 |
SEM |
[07] TRGV |
M |
345 SEM |
0 |
837 |
COLLEUILLE JEAN |
08:02:06 |
V2M |
|
M |
107 V2M |
0 |
838 |
GALPIN ARNAUD |
08:02:46 |
V1M |
[72] S/L FREE RUN |
M |
281 V1M |
0 |
839 |
PASINI JEROME |
08:02:50 |
V2M |
[83] SALAMANDRE TRAIL AVE |
M |
108 V2M |
0 |
840 |
MASSOT CHRISTOPHE |
08:03:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
282 V1M |
0 |
841 |
DEMENGEL ROGER |
08:04:10 |
V3M |
[90] USOM Belfort |
M |
15 V3M |
0 |
842 |
LORENZI DAVID |
08:05:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
283 V1M |
0 |
843 |
MUNIGLIA HERVE |
08:06:36 |
V2M |
[77] AVENIR DE SAMOREAU |
M |
109 V2M |
0 |
844 |
CHALOT FLORENCE |
08:07:07 |
V1F |
[69] ASVELTRIATHLON |
F |
86 F - 36 V1F |
0 |
845 |
PUCHOIS JULIA |
08:07:21 |
SEF |
[30] courir en uzege |
F |
87 F - 40 SEF |
0 |
846 |
PAYET JULIEN |
08:08:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
346 SEM |
0 |
847 |
FARNAUD LAURE |
08:08:52 |
V1F |
[84] ASPTT CARPENTRAS |
F |
88 F - 37 V1F |
0 |
848 |
MAINA SANDRINE |
08:10:25 |
V1F |
|
F |
89 F - 38 V1F |
0 |
849 |
BELLA JEREMY |
08:10:30 |
SEM |
[06] Viscacha |
M |
347 SEM |
0 |
850 |
PICK GUILLAUME |
08:10:53 |
SEM |
[91] EUROCOPTER ATHLETIC |
M |
348 SEM |
0 |
851 |
ACHETTE FREDERIC |
08:11:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
284 V1M |
0 |
852 |
DOVNIKOVIC THEODORE |
08:11:29 |
V2M |
[83] As carnoux |
M |
110 V2M |
0 |
853 |
ESSELIN LAURENT |
08:12:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
285 V1M |
0 |
854 |
HUNTZINGER CHRISTOPHE |
08:12:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
286 V1M |
0 |
855 |
PUIG STEPHANE |
08:12:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
287 V1M |
0 |
856 |
MUNIER JULIEN |
08:13:32 |
SEM |
[88] AVEC |
M |
349 SEM |
0 |
857 |
DESMONS CHARLES |
08:13:42 |
SEM |
[26] US Forgionne Athleti |
M |
350 SEM |
0 |
858 |
JACQUET PHILIPPE |
08:15:52 |
V2M |
[84] ENDURANCE ATTITUDE |
M |
111 V2M |
0 |
859 |
VERRIER ERIC |
08:15:52 |
V2M |
[30] Team Poulx Trail |
M |
112 V2M |
0 |
860 |
KINTZ MICKAEL |
08:15:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
288 V1M |
0 |
861 |
LORY ERIC |
08:16:27 |
V2M |
|
M |
113 V2M |
0 |
862 |
BUCHS FREDIC |
08:17:00 |
V2M |
[44] BCT |
M |
114 V2M |
0 |
863 |
FEVRE DAVID |
08:18:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
289 V1M |
0 |
864 |
DELIGEARD FRANCK |
08:20:48 |
V1M |
[69] RUN MOI |
M |
290 V1M |
0 |
865 |
BARDET WILLIAM |
08:20:50 |
V1M |
[72] FREE RUN |
M |
291 V1M |
0 |
866 |
DESPRES OLIVIER |
08:20:50 |
SEM |
[72] free run |
M |
351 SEM |
0 |
867 |
EVRARD ANTHONY |
08:20:50 |
SEM |
[72] Free run |
M |
352 SEM |
0 |
868 |
MAZET HERVE |
08:20:57 |
V1M |
[38] TRIATHLON AMBERIEU E |
M |
292 V1M |
0 |
869 |
GAIE JEROME |
08:21:31 |
SEM |
[91] Tri91 |
M |
353 SEM |
0 |
870 |
ANCELIN DENIS |
08:22:55 |
V3M |
[89] UAS SENS |
M |
16 V3M |
0 |
871 |
MOUTTE HELEN |
08:23:35 |
V2M |
|
M |
115 V2M |
0 |
872 |
OLLIVIER DOMINIQUE |
08:24:42 |
V3M |
[14] CAEN ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
17 V3M |
0 |
873 |
AUCHER JEAN MICHEL |
08:27:14 |
V3M |
[39] dole ac |
M |
18 V3M |
0 |
874 |
RAOUL STEPHANE |
08:28:40 |
V1M |
[35] VERN sur seiche |
M |
293 V1M |
0 |
875 |
BOUTET AURELIE |
08:28:45 |
SEF |
|
F |
90 F - 41 SEF |
0 |
876 |
VOISENET DAVID |
08:28:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
294 V1M |
0 |
877 |
CASTRO GREGORY |
08:29:27 |
V1M |
|
M |
295 V1M |
0 |
878 |
THEILLIERE CHRISTIAN |
08:30:06 |
V2M |
|
M |
116 V2M |
0 |
879 |
GUILLEMIN CHARLES ADRIEN |
08:30:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
354 SEM |
0 |
880 |
FAUREAU GASTON |
08:32:03 |
V3M |
|
M |
19 V3M |
0 |
881 |
GUY MAXIME |
08:33:38 |
SEM |
[80] Eglantine |
M |
355 SEM |
0 |
882 |
COMBA RAPHAeL |
08:33:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
356 SEM |
0 |
883 |
FEYEREISEN ESTELLE |
08:33:48 |
V1F |
|
F |
91 F - 39 V1F |
0 |
884 |
ROUX GERALD |
08:33:53 |
V3M |
[84] Gerald Roux |
M |
20 V3M |
0 |
885 |
AOUSALAH LARBI |
08:34:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
296 V1M |
0 |
886 |
MARTEAU YANN |
08:34:43 |
V1M |
[79] JOGFORS 79 |
M |
297 V1M |
0 |
887 |
HUMILIeRE ADRIEN |
08:36:33 |
SEM |
[92] ES Nanterre |
M |
357 SEM |
0 |
888 |
SILVESTRE DAVID |
08:37:11 |
V1M |
[84] Les mollets petillan |
M |
298 V1M |
0 |
889 |
MINNE CYRILLE |
08:39:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
358 SEM |
0 |
890 |
FARINEAU FRANK |
08:39:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
299 V1M |
0 |
891 |
DUVAL JIMMY |
08:40:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
359 SEM |
0 |
892 |
MARMORAT JEAN LUC |
08:41:44 |
V2M |
|
M |
117 V2M |
0 |
893 |
LAC BERNARD |
08:42:55 |
V2M |
[33] Pe?a Treme |
M |
118 V2M |
0 |
894 |
HERRERO HERVE |
08:43:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
300 V1M |
0 |
895 |
GOMEZ ERICK |
08:44:14 |
V3M |
|
M |
21 V3M |
0 |
896 |
GOURDON REMI |
08:44:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
301 V1M |
0 |
897 |
LAI ANTHONY |
08:44:36 |
SEM |
[13] FC BARBENTANE |
M |
360 SEM |
0 |
898 |
SALMON THOMAS |
08:44:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
302 V1M |
0 |
899 |
FLOHIC EMMANUEL |
08:44:58 |
V1M |
[30] Nimes Marathon |
M |
303 V1M |
0 |
900 |
WATANABE RIKO |
08:45:12 |
V2F |
|
F |
92 F - 12 V2F |
0 |
901 |
CLUET PASCAL |
08:45:12 |
V2M |
|
M |
119 V2M |
0 |
902 |
LALANNE JEAN LOUIS |
08:45:19 |
V4M |
[75] CRAZY TRAILERS |
M |
2 V4M |
0 |
903 |
FEBVRE OLIVIER |
08:45:37 |
V2M |
[95] Ac st gratien sannoi |
M |
120 V2M |
0 |
904 |
GHIGO PATRICK |
08:47:43 |
V2M |
[84] BASKETS FUMANTES |
M |
121 V2M |
0 |
905 |
GUERRA DE SOUSA JOAO PAUL |
08:51:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
304 V1M |
0 |
906 |
HUGUES NICOLAS |
08:52:07 |
V2M |
|
M |
122 V2M |
0 |
907 |
GILLARD FRANCOIS |
08:52:45 |
V2M |
|
M |
123 V2M |
0 |
908 |
LEBLOND HERVE |
08:54:16 |
V2M |
|
M |
124 V2M |
0 |
909 |
MACCARD XAVIER |
08:57:33 |
V2M |
[38] GUC TRIATHLON |
M |
125 V2M |
0 |
910 |
HERMANT GREGORY |
08:57:44 |
V1M |
[01] CORCY ENDURANCE |
M |
305 V1M |
0 |
911 |
GLORIAN THIERRY |
08:57:46 |
V2M |
|
M |
126 V2M |
0 |
912 |
LANNUZEL BRUNO |
08:59:55 |
V2M |
|
M |
127 V2M |
0 |