1 |
Chaigneau Sebastien |
7:53:29 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
2 |
Fumo Helio Samuel |
7:59:16 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
3 |
Haines Hector |
8:03:19 |
M23 |
Stockholm |
M |
|
0 |
4 |
van Noorden Huub |
8:10:30 |
M23 |
Sheer Abtskerke |
M |
|
0 |
5 |
Santana Garcia Daniel |
8:11:20 |
M23 |
Club Arista |
M |
|
0 |
6 |
Fallas Andrew |
8:14:42 |
M35 |
Carnethy Hill Racing Club |
M |
|
0 |
7 |
Lopez Joaquin |
8:19:36 |
M23 |
WAA Team |
M |
|
0 |
8 |
Jones Michael |
8:21:49 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
9 |
Leon Medina Jose Manuel |
8:22:20 |
M45 |
Tenerife Trail |
M |
|
0 |
10 |
Cavallo Giuliano |
8:41:07 |
M40 |
Team Salomon Isostad I... |
M |
|
0 |
11 |
Montagny Sylvain |
8:44:09 |
M35 |
Team Vibram |
M |
|
0 |
12 |
Fraile Jimenez Jesus |
8:51:39 |
M40 |
Team Segurartic Catalana |
M |
|
0 |
13 |
Giblin Paul |
8:52:48 |
M35 |
Compressport / Pyllon |
M |
|
0 |
14 |
Gonzalez Cano Miguel Angel |
9:07:47 |
M35 |
Empower BY Privylife /... |
M |
|
0 |
15 |
Ferrari Aubin |
9:09:35 |
MU23 |
Cesni Team Trail |
M |
|
0 |
16 |
Arnoldsen Peter |
9:15:50 |
M35 |
Bergenl?peclub |
M |
|
0 |
17 |
Borlenghi Federico |
9:22:50 |
M35 |
Marathon Cremona |
M |
|
0 |
18 |
Douvry Damien |
9:29:08 |
M35 |
WAA Team |
M |
|
0 |
19 |
Viera Caballo Carlos Enrique |
9:30:06 |
M35 |
CD Tagara Trail |
M |
|
0 |
20 |
Sonoga Zachary |
9:31:21 |
M23 |
South Lake Tahoe |
M |
|
0 |
21 |
Soto Jerez Zebenzui |
9:35:11 |
M35 |
Podenco Trail |
M |
|
0 |
22 |
Konring Anders |
9:35:46 |
M23 |
FIF Hillerod |
M |
|
0 |
23 |
Rodriguez Castro Alberto |
9:38:23 |
M40 |
CD Arista |
M |
|
0 |
24 |
Nimes Perez Teresa |
9:41:55 |
W35 |
Espuna Trail |
F |
1ere F |
0 |
25 |
Bak Roman |
9:48:39 |
M23 |
Generali Patriot Team ... |
M |
|
0 |
26 |
Queval Charles Hubert |
9:48:49 |
M23 |
Calais |
M |
|
0 |
27 |
Adrian Irimiea |
9:48:54 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
28 |
M?llare Jonas |
9:49:19 |
M45 |
Stockholm |
M |
|
0 |
29 |
Gonzalez Martin Sandro |
9:53:41 |
M35 |
C.D. Adrar 7 Raid |
M |
|
0 |
30 |
Pena Suarez Jose Guzman |
9:59:14 |
M35 |
Gallotia |
M |
|
0 |
31 |
Miglioli Marta |
10:01:58 |
W23 |
Vivo ASD |
F |
2 F |
0 |
32 |
de la Nuez Hernandez Joaquin |
10:02:24 |
M40 |
Clumonfir |
M |
|
0 |
33 |
Fiz Stefano |
10:05:23 |
M40 |
Cd35600 |
M |
|
0 |
34 |
Sanchez Duran Maximo |
10:06:00 |
M23 |
Medellin |
M |
|
0 |
35 |
Bonsor Helen |
10:08:25 |
W23 |
Mammut |
F |
3 F |
0 |
36 |
Rocha Nuno |
10:16:15 |
M40 |
Natural Force Trail Team |
M |
|
0 |
37 |
Delgado Armas Ivan Eladio |
10:18:08 |
M35 |
Punta Brava Runners |
M |
|
0 |
38 |
Osipovs Svjatoslavs |
10:23:15 |
M23 |
Life IN Trainers |
M |
|
0 |
39 |
Desborough Dudley |
10:23:52 |
M40 |
Serpentine |
M |
|
0 |
40 |
Gonzalez Navarro Jose |
10:26:58 |
M45 |
Arista |
M |
|
0 |
41 |
Navarro Julien |
10:27:02 |
M23 |
Team Uglow-Optisport |
M |
|
0 |
42 |
Zeren Ahmet |
10:30:04 |
M35 |
Trailrunning Turkey |
M |
|
0 |
43 |
Johansen Frode |
10:31:18 |
M45 |
Bergen L?peklubb |
M |
|
0 |
44 |
Gorba Albelda Pau |
10:33:23 |
M23 |
Trail Serra Vernissa |
M |
|
0 |
45 |
Grant Sophie Amy |
10:35:04 |
W23 |
London |
F |
4 F |
0 |
46 |
Lynas Matthew |
10:35:19 |
M50 |
Thames Hare & Hounds |
M |
|
0 |
47 |
Suarez Morales Nauzet |
10:40:29 |
M23 |
C.D Arista |
M |
|
0 |
48 |
Crespo Aleman Adonay |
10:41:00 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
49 |
Chiarani da Silva Adriano |
10:41:29 |
M35 |
Scyfra Trail Running |
M |
|
0 |
50 |
Perez Suarez Salvador |
10:42:00 |
M40 |
Gallotia |
M |
|
0 |
51 |
Carre Pauline |
10:42:24 |
W23 |
|
F |
5 F |
0 |
52 |
Le Roy Julien |
10:45:21 |
M23 |
Trail de Saint Maudez |
M |
|
0 |
53 |
Cuesta Urbano Francisco |
10:45:42 |
M23 |
Madrid |
M |
|
0 |
54 |
Borgersen Elisabeth |
10:46:34 |
W35 |
Bekkestua |
F |
6 F |
0 |
55 |
Volkov Nikolai |
10:47:05 |
M23 |
Berunner |
M |
|
0 |
56 |
Gayangos Pascual Carlos |
10:48:53 |
M40 |
Laister Villa Agaete |
M |
|
0 |
57 |
Richard Robin |
10:51:40 |
M23 |
Berrias |
M |
|
0 |
58 |
Torres Marrero Jose Ezequiel |
10:56:17 |
M23 |
Tirusamat |
M |
|
0 |
59 |
Prokopenko Oleksii |
10:56:48 |
M40 |
Enduranceschool |
M |
|
0 |
60 |
Balcar Marek |
10:59:00 |
M35 |
Kilpi Czech Team |
M |
|
0 |
61 |
Suarez Perez Miguel Angel |
11:02:27 |
M35 |
Las Palmas |
M |
|
0 |
62 |
Mendelski David |
11:04:42 |
M23 |
Speedy S Sport Schart |
M |
|
0 |
63 |
Wiechert Lars |
11:04:43 |
M23 |
Zug |
M |
|
0 |
64 |
Lopes Alexandre |
11:05:34 |
M40 |
Kudu Brasilian Team |
M |
|
0 |
65 |
Laurent Julien |
11:05:40 |
M23 |
Team Raidlight / ASA |
M |
|
0 |
66 |
H?m?l?inen Iho Mira |
11:07:59 |
W35 |
Tytot Tunkkaa Tykimmin |
F |
7 F |
0 |
67 |
Wyss Thomas |
11:09:59 |
M50 |
Herzogenbuchsee Be |
M |
|
0 |
68 |
Marrero Tadeo Gustavo |
11:11:57 |
M23 |
Carphial Solorunners |
M |
|
0 |
69 |
Gonzalez Raymond Cristobal |
11:11:58 |
M40 |
CD Boleitrai de Teror |
M |
|
0 |
70 |
Gonzalez Abou Medlej Maria Dolores |
11:11:59 |
W35 |
CAI GC |
F |
8 F |
0 |
71 |
Mikolajczyk Tom |
11:12:13 |
M35 |
Trailmonkeys |
M |
|
0 |
72 |
Kusnir Filip |
11:13:01 |
M23 |
Spartan Patriot Team S... |
M |
|
0 |
73 |
Sanchez Sanchez Francisco Javier |
11:15:00 |
M23 |
Club de Monta?a Castril |
M |
|
0 |
74 |
Larson Mark |
11:15:28 |
M23 |
Clator 3.7 |
M |
|
0 |
75 |
Perez Perez Oliver Fernando |
11:16:44 |
M35 |
Kabrankeros |
M |
|
0 |
76 |
Limberger Veronika |
11:18:22 |
W23 |
Salewa Store Wien |
F |
9 F |
0 |
77 |
Turif Jarek |
11:18:29 |
M23 |
Town and Country Harriers |
M |
|
0 |
78 |
Eiro Marc |
11:19:20 |
M23 |
London |
M |
|
0 |
79 |
Gonzalez Santana Abian Jose |
11:19:54 |
M35 |
La Victoria.Tenerife |
M |
|
0 |
80 |
Renevier Francois |
11:19:55 |
MU23 |
Team New Concept Sport... |
M |
|
0 |
81 |
Amengual Valls Antoni |
11:21:19 |
M23 |
S'Escapada Trail Team |
M |
|
0 |
82 |
Florit Marcos David |
11:21:51 |
M23 |
Ciutadella De Menorca |
M |
|
0 |
83 |
Vuorenp?? Asmo |
11:23:01 |
M45 |
Vuorenpeikot |
M |
|
0 |
84 |
Martos Rubio Raul |
11:24:27 |
M35 |
EYC Sport |
M |
|
0 |
85 |
Ravani Laura |
11:25:33 |
W40 |
GS Orecchiella Garfagnana |
F |
10 F |
0 |
86 |
Elorza Trueba Alberto |
11:27:08 |
M23 |
Arista |
M |
|
0 |
87 |
Carrelero Camp Sergi |
11:28:45 |
M23 |
GIN Tonic Team |
M |
|
0 |
88 |
Ceballos Patricio |
11:29:21 |
M35 |
SIN Club |
M |
|
0 |
88 |
Maldan Laurent |
11:29:21 |
M35 |
Bragassargues |
M |
|
0 |
90 |
Romero Jimenez Santiago |
11:31:26 |
M35 |
CM Senglars Favara |
M |
|
0 |
91 |
Santana Perez Jose Fernando |
11:31:30 |
M35 |
Nortrail |
M |
|
0 |
92 |
Louis Guillaume |
11:31:48 |
M23 |
Sport Consulting |
M |
|
0 |
93 |
Sanchez Geoffrey |
11:32:25 |
M23 |
Lahonce |
M |
|
0 |
94 |
Sanchez Jean |
11:32:26 |
M35 |
Biarritz |
M |
|
0 |
95 |
Jimenez Perez Sergio |
11:38:57 |
M40 |
Vidatrail |
M |
|
0 |
96 |
Diaz Soldevilla Marta |
11:39:21 |
W45 |
Cafes Toscaf Gmea |
F |
11 F |
0 |
97 |
Pavon Puertas Leopoldo |
11:39:30 |
M35 |
Harman Trail Running |
M |
|
0 |
98 |
Geurts Janne |
11:40:26 |
W23 |
Longstanton Cambridge |
F |
12 F |
0 |
99 |
Rotger Escales Juan Sebastian |
11:41:32 |
M23 |
Club Esportiu Rovellats |
M |
|
0 |
99 |
Verger Llompart Daniel |
11:41:32 |
M23 |
Club Esportiu Rovellats |
M |
|
0 |
99 |
Piqueras Morcillo Sergio |
11:41:32 |
M23 |
Club Esportiu Rovellats |
M |
|
0 |
102 |
Gabriel Martins Lara |
11:42:21 |
W40 |
Goiania |
F |
13 F |
0 |
103 |
Sicilia Roig Luis |
11:42:36 |
M35 |
Arista |
M |
|
0 |
104 |
Duran Castaneda Rafael |
11:43:45 |
M23 |
Barcelona |
M |
|
0 |
105 |
Garceso Camacho Jose Juan |
11:44:19 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
106 |
Penkov Konstantin (Kostya) |
11:44:31 |
M40 |
Clapham Chasers |
M |
|
0 |
107 |
Castillo Gonzalo |
11:47:31 |
M23 |
Yacan Team |
M |
|
0 |
108 |
Fernandez Lopez Pablo |
11:48:12 |
M35 |
Corriendo POR Morcin |
M |
|
0 |
109 |
Risa Svein Ove |
11:50:12 |
M40 |
Undheim IL |
M |
|
0 |
110 |
Guillen Gonzalez Cristobal |
11:52:40 |
M40 |
Las Palmas De Gc |
M |
|
0 |
111 |
De Biase Anna |
11:52:53 |
W40 |
Tornado Trail Running |
F |
14 F |
0 |
112 |
Pastre Marcel |
11:56:45 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
113 |
Vicente Fernandez Pedro Javier |
11:57:57 |
M45 |
Pink Cows Trail Team |
M |
|
0 |
114 |
Zucka Andre |
11:58:35 |
M50 |
Vilvoorde |
M |
|
0 |
115 |
Bussey Gavin |
11:58:49 |
M40 |
Paisley |
M |
|
0 |
116 |
McKinley Marcel |
11:59:13 |
M23 |
Watford |
M |
|
0 |
117 |
Paz Castro Arturo |
12:04:18 |
M40 |
C.D. Naraka |
M |
|
0 |
118 |
V?is?nen Matti |
12:04:28 |
M23 |
Vantaa |
M |
|
0 |
119 |
Karlsson Markus |
12:05:56 |
M40 |
IF ?land Cursores |
M |
|
0 |
120 |
Toledo Lopez Jorge Aaron |
12:07:01 |
M23 |
Las Palmas De Gran Ca... |
M |
|
0 |
121 |
Corral Nolasco Rafael |
12:07:17 |
M35 |
Bike Time TRI |
M |
|
0 |
122 |
Rogorz Piotr |
12:08:36 |
M40 |
Wroc?aw |
M |
|
0 |
123 |
Reus Gelabert Lorenzo |
12:09:32 |
M23 |
Club Esportiu Rovellats |
M |
|
0 |
124 |
Bustos Jodra Ivan |
12:10:52 |
M35 |
Madrid |
M |
|
0 |
125 |
Ortman Henrik |
12:12:03 |
M40 |
V?ster?s LK / Bergsult... |
M |
|
0 |
126 |
Clark Stephen |
12:12:34 |
M23 |
Zurich Athletic |
M |
|
0 |
127 |
Guibbal Christophe |
12:13:08 |
M40 |
Team Life Experience |
M |
|
0 |
128 |
Rueda Ruiz Nestor |
12:13:47 |
M35 |
Apuko |
M |
|
0 |
129 |
Lopez Mendoza Francisco Javier |
12:13:56 |
M50 |
C.D. Monta?a Vergara |
M |
|
0 |
130 |
Garcia Santana Mari Carmen |
12:15:28 |
W35 |
Carucat |
F |
15 F |
0 |
131 |
Game Gemma |
12:18:26 |
W35 |
London |
F |
16 F |
0 |
132 |
Nave Ireno |
12:18:42 |
M45 |
IO STO CON Andrea Tonon |
M |
|
0 |
132 |
Dassie Luca |
12:18:42 |
M45 |
FDT Fedelissimi DI Tonon |
M |
|
0 |
134 |
Santos Gestal Luis |
12:18:50 |
M40 |
Exeter-Devon |
M |
|
0 |
135 |
Bernal Hernandez Alvaro |
12:20:10 |
M35 |
Salamanca Raids & Trails |
M |
|
0 |
136 |
Papi Marco |
12:20:56 |
M40 |
Montemurlo |
M |
|
0 |
136 |
Fiaschi Marco |
12:20:56 |
M35 |
Carmignano |
M |
|
0 |
138 |
Matos Dos Santos Simone |
12:22:19 |
W40 |
Madrid |
F |
17 F |
0 |
139 |
Mievre Sebastien |
12:23:25 |
M40 |
Alby Sur Cheran |
M |
|
0 |
140 |
Lasek Jakub |
12:24:06 |
M23 |
KW Opole |
M |
|
0 |
141 |
Gordillo Silva Cayetano |
12:24:21 |
M35 |
Galdar |
M |
|
0 |
142 |
Perez Cabrera Enrique |
12:24:27 |
M35 |
C.D.Arista |
M |
|
0 |
143 |
Zimmermann Christoph |
12:25:21 |
M40 |
Schattdorf |
M |
|
0 |
144 |
Martin Rodriguez Jose Carlos |
12:27:59 |
M23 |
C.D. B-Sporty |
M |
|
0 |
145 |
Engmark Morten |
12:28:14 |
M45 |
Trail & Pandelygtesjov |
M |
|
0 |
145 |
Andersen Kim Folmer |
12:28:14 |
M35 |
Trail & Pandelygtesjov |
M |
|
0 |
147 |
Thillien Morgane |
12:28:24 |
W23 |
S/L AC St Gratien-Sannois |
F |
18 F |
0 |
148 |
Perkins James |
12:30:57 |
M23 |
York |
M |
|
0 |
149 |
Dafonte Martinez Miguel |
12:31:15 |
M23 |
Vigoentrena |
M |
|
0 |
150 |
Ramirez Navarro Miguel |
12:34:40 |
M35 |
Muevete Running |
M |
|
0 |
151 |
Bogatyrev Vladimir |
12:36:44 |
M45 |
Paris |
M |
|
0 |
152 |
Travers Jean Michel |
12:37:18 |
M35 |
Berlin |
M |
|
0 |
153 |
Vavak Michal |
12:38:20 |
M35 |
Club Deportivo Kutn? Hora |
M |
|
0 |
154 |
van Gompel Mervyn |
12:40:45 |
M35 |
Antwerpen |
M |
|
0 |
155 |
Garcia Marrero Jose Luis |
12:41:11 |
M40 |
Clumonfir |
M |
|
0 |
156 |
Delgado Garcia Eloy |
12:41:12 |
M40 |
Carucat |
M |
|
0 |
157 |
Govea Garcia Begona |
12:42:19 |
W35 |
Trecus Domingo Aslonso... |
F |
19 F |
0 |
158 |
Ryberg Tobias |
12:42:24 |
M23 |
Troms? |
M |
|
0 |
159 |
Ferrer Nicolau Toni |
12:43:05 |
MU23 |
S'Escapada Trail Team |
M |
|
0 |
160 |
Abreu Jose Manuel |
12:48:27 |
M23 |
High Wycombe |
M |
|
0 |
161 |
Gonzalez Leon Jose Manuel |
12:48:28 |
M35 |
C.D.Desnivel |
M |
|
0 |
162 |
Batalha Claudia |
12:48:51 |
W40 |
Amigos Atletismo Mafra |
F |
20 F |
0 |
163 |
Luz Correia Goncalo |
12:48:52 |
M35 |
Amigos Atletismo Mafra |
M |
|
0 |
164 |
Puel Frederic |
12:48:59 |
M35 |
ASO Sillery |
M |
|
0 |
165 |
Quintana Suarez Jonatan |
12:50:34 |
M35 |
Personal Running |
M |
|
0 |
166 |
Hernandez Santana Heriberto |
12:50:50 |
M40 |
Basetrailteam |
M |
|
0 |
167 |
Geraud Nicolas |
12:52:53 |
M35 |
PAS de Club |
M |
|
0 |
168 |
Verona Garcia Elias |
12:53:29 |
M23 |
El Calero |
M |
|
0 |
169 |
Andion de Leon David |
12:54:17 |
M35 |
Club Alpin Francais |
M |
|
0 |
170 |
Benvenuti Elisa |
12:54:31 |
W23 |
Rimini Marathon |
F |
21 F |
0 |
171 |
Nedland Magnar |
12:55:08 |
M35 |
Trondheim |
M |
|
0 |
172 |
Trundley Tony |
12:55:11 |
M50 |
Collingwood AC |
M |
|
0 |
173 |
Holgersson Kajsa |
12:55:57 |
W35 |
AR Collective |
F |
22 F |
0 |
174 |
Pekala Robert |
12:59:28 |
M45 |
Navigare Necesse EST |
M |
|
0 |
175 |
Montelongo Marichal Tino |
13:00:05 |
M40 |
Cd35600 |
M |
|
0 |
176 |
Canadas Gracia Miguel |
13:03:49 |
M35 |
Cullar Vega |
M |
|
0 |
177 |
Montesinos Penas Fernando |
13:03:50 |
M35 |
Saltabalates |
M |
|
0 |
178 |
Alonso Perez Jose Agustin |
13:04:54 |
M40 |
C.D. Pilancones |
M |
|
0 |
179 |
Perez Vega Vicente Manuel |
13:04:55 |
M40 |
Arista |
M |
|
0 |
180 |
Bethencourt Gallego Carlos |
13:05:00 |
M35 |
C.D. Arista |
M |
|
0 |
181 |
Ripper Beth |
13:06:02 |
W23 |
Black Combe Runners |
F |
23 F |
0 |
182 |
Rychcik Zygadlo Edyta |
13:06:32 |
W45 |
Ole?nica Spalice |
F |
24 F |
0 |
183 |
Quintero Hernandez Francisco |
13:06:44 |
M40 |
Arista |
M |
|
0 |
184 |
Charlier Pierre |
13:07:18 |
M23 |
Noisy-Le-Sec |
M |
|
0 |
185 |
Martel Rodriguez Roberto |
13:08:29 |
M45 |
Gallotia |
M |
|
0 |
186 |
Linares Moreno Yeray Martin |
13:09:10 |
M23 |
Platano Trail |
M |
|
0 |
187 |
Bergman ?sa |
13:12:19 |
W23 |
Fagersta |
F |
25 F |
0 |
188 |
Macias Martel Daniel |
13:12:20 |
M35 |
C.D. Arista |
M |
|
0 |
189 |
Steinke Robert |
13:12:25 |
M50 |
Passau |
M |
|
0 |
190 |
Artiles Garcia Nauzet |
13:12:49 |
M35 |
CD Mafasca Trail |
M |
|
0 |
191 |
Lind Krister |
13:12:58 |
M55 |
Borl?nge LK |
M |
|
0 |
192 |
Lopez Fran |
13:13:19 |
M40 |
Tenerife Trail |
M |
|
0 |
193 |
Fernandes da Silva Helena Maria |
13:15:51 |
W45 |
Rio De Mouro |
F |
26 F |
0 |
194 |
Casati Matteo |
13:18:00 |
M35 |
Scais 3038 |
M |
|
0 |
195 |
Vela Del Valle Ricardo |
13:18:49 |
M55 |
Trideporte |
M |
|
0 |
196 |
Morales Gonzalez Manuel Jose |
13:19:14 |
M55 |
Santa Cruz De Tenereife |
M |
|
0 |
197 |
Suarez Santana Carlos Lucio |
13:19:28 |
M45 |
Piratas Trail |
M |
|
0 |
198 |
Rodriguez Ibanez David |
13:22:30 |
M35 |
Las Palmas De Gran Ca... |
M |
|
0 |
199 |
Medina Sanchez Jehosua |
13:22:31 |
M23 |
Las Palmas De G.C. |
M |
|
0 |
200 |
Moreno Navarro Martin |
13:23:21 |
M35 |
Chur |
M |
|
0 |
201 |
Bittl Ludwig |
13:24:04 |
M40 |
Spvgg Wellheim |
M |
|
0 |
202 |
Leich Kersten |
13:24:17 |
M50 |
Trailrunningimnorden.DE |
M |
|
0 |
203 |
Scott Paul |
13:24:50 |
M45 |
York |
M |
|
0 |
204 |
Curnis Mattia |
13:25:28 |
M35 |
Runners Bergamo |
M |
|
0 |
205 |
Serra Martin Israel |
13:26:04 |
M40 |
Barcelona |
M |
|
0 |
206 |
de Leon Ferrer Alejandro |
13:26:12 |
M40 |
C.D. Naraka |
M |
|
0 |
207 |
Suarez Blanco Luis |
13:29:41 |
M23 |
GM SAN Bernardo |
M |
|
0 |
208 |
Liepins Rimants |
13:31:12 |
M40 |
Stirnubuks.Lv / Engure... |
M |
|
0 |
209 |
Coll Cambon Daniel |
13:31:26 |
M23 |
COR Fort |
M |
|
0 |
210 |
Kohlhund Andreas |
13:32:29 |
M23 |
SV S?chering |
M |
|
0 |
211 |
Ameztoy Didier |
13:33:40 |
M50 |
Ascain Elgarrekin |
M |
|
0 |
212 |
Gual Feliu Joan |
13:34:32 |
M23 |
Club Esportiu Rovellats |
M |
|
0 |
213 |
Salva Reda Francesc |
13:34:33 |
M23 |
Club Esportiu Rovellats |
M |
|
0 |
214 |
Roig Sanchez Guillermo |
13:34:34 |
M23 |
C.E. Rovellats |
M |
|
0 |
215 |
Saavedra Padron Jose Ramon |
13:36:40 |
M40 |
Carphial Solorunners |
M |
|
0 |
216 |
Andersen Johnny |
13:36:42 |
M35 |
Hobro |
M |
|
0 |
217 |
Lintermans Frank |
13:36:43 |
M35 |
Landen |
M |
|
0 |
218 |
Barbier Sylvain |
13:38:17 |
M45 |
Intrepide Angers |
M |
|
0 |
219 |
Kirchengast Roman |
13:39:24 |
M40 |
LG-Apfelland |
M |
|
0 |
220 |
Jozefowicz Maciej |
13:42:09 |
M45 |
Kozieglowy |
M |
|
0 |
221 |
DAngelo Eugenia |
13:42:10 |
W23 |
Santa Fe |
F |
27 F |
0 |
222 |
Kaivola Aki |
13:42:47 |
M35 |
Reaktor Askel |
M |
|
0 |
223 |
Castro Pol Prieto Miguel |
13:43:49 |
M35 |
Arista |
M |
|
0 |
224 |
Romero Palacio Ruben |
13:44:29 |
M23 |
Corre CON Nosotros |
M |
|
0 |
225 |
Ranzato Stefano |
13:46:59 |
M35 |
Galzignano Trail Friends |
M |
|
0 |
226 |
Press Sandra |
13:48:15 |
W40 |
Krailling |
F |
28 F |
0 |
227 |
Raufer Mario |
13:48:16 |
M50 |
Gernsheim |
M |
|
0 |
228 |
Acosta Sanchez Roberto Carlos |
13:48:22 |
M23 |
Veredas A Tauro |
M |
|
0 |
229 |
Martin Toledo Ismael |
13:48:57 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
230 |
Santana Perez Raul |
13:49:24 |
M35 |
Arista |
M |
|
0 |
231 |
Rodriguez Fernandez David |
13:55:06 |
M35 |
Cafes Toscaf Gmea |
M |
|
0 |
232 |
Morris David |
13:55:37 |
M35 |
None |
M |
|
0 |
233 |
Dirkx Wim |
13:56:06 |
M35 |
R.Unbreakable |
M |
|
0 |
233 |
Messelis Bart |
13:56:06 |
M23 |
R.Unbreakable |
M |
|
0 |
235 |
Nicolau Dora Gabriel |
13:56:24 |
M40 |
Llucmajor |
M |
|
0 |
235 |
Barcelo Malen |
13:56:24 |
W23 |
Club Esportiu Rovellats |
F |
29 F |
0 |
237 |
Castro Suarez Yeray Jesus |
13:57:20 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
238 |
Ovalle Perez Jaime |
13:57:33 |
M35 |
C.D. Saltabalates |
M |
|
0 |
239 |
Santana Marrero Francisco Blas |
13:58:04 |
M40 |
Schammamn |
M |
|
0 |
240 |
Lopez Riera Agustin |
13:58:40 |
M50 |
Alalpardo Running Team |
M |
|
0 |
241 |
Tveitnes Kristoffer |
13:58:55 |
M35 |
Finstadjordet |
M |
|
0 |
242 |
Delannoy Francois |
13:59:17 |
M35 |
Forces Armees EN Guyane |
M |
|
0 |
243 |
Mawson Alison |
14:00:51 |
W23 |
York |
F |
30 F |
0 |
243 |
Zielinska Emila |
14:00:51 |
W23 |
Town and Country Harri... |
F |
30 F |
0 |
245 |
Doig Alan |
14:02:01 |
M45 |
None |
M |
|
0 |
246 |
Deniz Ortega Davinia |
14:06:08 |
W23 |
C.D. Boletrai de Teror |
F |
32 F |
0 |
247 |
Larsson Martin |
14:07:50 |
M40 |
Westeros Trail Running... |
M |
|
0 |
248 |
Frutos de Mora Rafael |
14:07:52 |
M40 |
Las Palmas De Gran Ca... |
M |
|
0 |
249 |
de la Cruz Pena Alcides |
14:08:00 |
M40 |
Arista |
M |
|
0 |
250 |
Berco Iulian |
14:08:03 |
M40 |
WWW.Run4Fun.MD |
M |
|
0 |
251 |
Sierra Lopez Jose Antonio |
14:09:23 |
M40 |
SA Milana - Alar? |
M |
|
0 |
252 |
Migoya Villasante Abel |
14:10:19 |
M40 |
Soto De La Marina |
M |
|
0 |
253 |
Vienola Antti |
14:12:47 |
M35 |
Helsinki |
M |
|
0 |
254 |
Marrero Perez Oscar Luis |
14:13:32 |
M35 |
Arista |
M |
|
0 |
255 |
Bartosiewicz Adam |
14:13:34 |
M35 |
EOL Extreme Taxes |
M |
|
0 |
256 |
Brenac Nicolas |
14:13:48 |
M45 |
25660 |
M |
|
0 |
257 |
Kieselbach Berit |
14:14:14 |
W35 |
Langen |
F |
33 F |
0 |
258 |
Alegria Pascual Rolando |
14:14:40 |
M40 |
Podencos Trail |
M |
|
0 |
259 |
Lopez de Haro Pacheco Diego |
14:15:06 |
M45 |
Las Palmas |
M |
|
0 |
260 |
Huillet Alain |
14:17:32 |
M40 |
Duebendorf |
M |
|
0 |
261 |
Alamo Peralta Juan Luis |
14:18:00 |
M50 |
Carucat |
M |
|
0 |
262 |
Miron Rodica |
14:22:13 |
W40 |
Iasi |
F |
34 F |
0 |
263 |
Corre Julie |
14:22:56 |
W23 |
Geneve |
F |
35 F |
0 |
264 |
Santana Santana Norberto |
14:23:34 |
M35 |
Bichillorunner |
M |
|
0 |
265 |
Calabuig Belda Juan Bautista |
14:23:56 |
M40 |
Trivici Team |
M |
|
0 |
266 |
Nunez Rodriguez Jose Antonio |
14:25:21 |
M40 |
Palma De Mallorca |
M |
|
0 |
267 |
Fernandez Rodriguez Israel Jose |
14:26:41 |
M40 |
C.D. Base Tratecan |
M |
|
0 |
268 |
M?kel? Tiina |
14:27:49 |
W23 |
Pori Trail Runners |
F |
36 F |
0 |
269 |
Caso Garcia Hugo |
14:28:15 |
M35 |
Gurriana Trail |
M |
|
0 |
270 |
Aure Loic |
14:31:31 |
M23 |
Canjuers |
M |
|
0 |
271 |
Gonzalez Rodriguez Francisco Ismael |
14:31:56 |
M23 |
C.D. Arista |
M |
|
0 |
272 |
Bordon Sardina Jose |
14:33:43 |
M23 |
Kabrankeros |
M |
|
0 |
273 |
Blaha Martin |
14:33:57 |
M40 |
Skk74 |
M |
|
0 |
274 |
Macaud Audrey |
14:35:25 |
W40 |
Touques |
F |
37 F |
0 |
275 |
Ducerf Franck Cesar |
14:35:43 |
M50 |
Chamonix |
M |
|
0 |
276 |
Cruz Hernandez Juan Manuel |
14:36:04 |
M45 |
Tolisco |
M |
|
0 |
277 |
Sany Wilfried |
14:36:37 |
M35 |
Team Ozarm |
M |
|
0 |
278 |
Garcia Rodriguez Jose Carlos |
14:37:04 |
M40 |
Club Triatlon LAS Rozas |
M |
|
0 |
279 |
Aussenac Philippe |
14:39:01 |
M50 |
Orteil EN Pointe |
M |
|
0 |
280 |
Sainz de Murieta Alcoba Ibon |
14:40:58 |
M35 |
Erandio |
M |
|
0 |
281 |
Cabrera Ramirez Lidia |
14:41:19 |
W40 |
Carucat |
F |
38 F |
0 |
282 |
Fernandez Mateo Jordi |
14:41:28 |
M23 |
Paleo Nomads Matar? |
M |
|
0 |
283 |
Behrens Daniel |
14:42:39 |
M40 |
Boulogne-Billancourt |
M |
|
0 |
284 |
Martinez Chantada Gonzalo |
14:43:14 |
M50 |
C.D. Bichillorunner Ca... |
M |
|
0 |
285 |
Zondervan Ruben Andreas |
14:43:49 |
M35 |
Pace ON Earth |
M |
|
0 |
286 |
Meneghetti Filippo |
14:43:50 |
M35 |
Vulcano Vertical |
M |
|
0 |
287 |
Diaz Rodriquez Alberto |
14:44:00 |
M45 |
C.D.Arista |
M |
|
0 |
288 |
Dominguez Deniz Cristian |
14:45:23 |
MU23 |
Teror |
M |
|
0 |
289 |
Minder Brigitte |
14:46:55 |
W45 |
Thunstetten |
F |
39 F |
0 |
290 |
Reichle Herbert |
14:50:19 |
M55 |
LT Radolfzell |
M |
|
0 |
291 |
Jost Claude |
14:51:46 |
M50 |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
292 |
Robles Anton Noelia |
14:52:55 |
W35 |
Arista |
F |
40 F |
0 |
293 |
El Fellah Amine |
14:54:22 |
M23 |
Maly Le Roi |
M |
|
0 |
294 |
Baliko Nellija |
14:54:33 |
W35 |
Riga |
F |
41 F |
0 |
295 |
Rodriguez Diepa Irene |
14:55:37 |
W23 |
C.D. Base Tratecan |
F |
42 F |
0 |
296 |
Rivero Santana Angel |
14:59:51 |
M50 |
Asoc. C.M. Moyactiva |
M |
|
0 |
297 |
Diaz Santos Hilario |
15:01:10 |
M40 |
Gallotia |
M |
|
0 |
298 |
Navarro Batista Valentin |
15:04:21 |
M35 |
Teror |
M |
|
0 |
299 |
Blazquez Segura Ruben Miguel |
15:08:27 |
M23 |
Lorca |
M |
|
0 |
300 |
Sosa Garcia Francisco |
15:09:09 |
M50 |
C.D. Rungosay |
M |
|
0 |
301 |
Rodriguez Gonzalez David |
15:15:07 |
M35 |
Gijon |
M |
|
0 |
301 |
Olmedillas Fernandez Hugo |
15:15:07 |
M40 |
Gij?n |
M |
|
0 |
303 |
Capelli Alessandro |
15:16:50 |
M45 |
Atletica Presezzo |
M |
|
0 |
304 |
Scheida Guntram |
15:20:34 |
M55 |
Borna |
M |
|
0 |
305 |
Hierro Gordillo Francisco Javier |
15:21:19 |
M35 |
Palma De Mallorca |
M |
|
0 |
306 |
Romero Fuentes Ismael |
15:21:20 |
M35 |
Palma De Mallorca |
M |
|
0 |
307 |
Sandor Andrei |
15:21:22 |
M45 |
Timisoara |
M |
|
0 |
308 |
Pinault Florent |
15:21:54 |
M40 |
London |
M |
|
0 |
309 |
Alonso Fierro Estrella |
15:22:13 |
W55 |
Club Astorga Running |
F |
43 F |
0 |
310 |
Estrada Montes Olvido |
15:23:13 |
W45 |
Ludo Aventura |
F |
44 F |
0 |
311 |
Lembezat Yannick |
15:27:20 |
M40 |
Ebpne |
M |
|
0 |
312 |
Marrero Santana Juan Carlos |
15:33:00 |
M45 |
Arista |
M |
|
0 |
313 |
Garabuau Benoit |
15:33:23 |
M35 |
Gaillac |
M |
|
0 |
314 |
Vicente Martin David |
15:33:36 |
M35 |
Team OP |
M |
|
0 |
315 |
Sanchez Garcia Rafael |
15:33:40 |
M65 |
S?o Paulo |
M |
|
0 |
316 |
Coma Arnau Cristian |
15:34:34 |
M40 |
Monistrol Running |
M |
|
0 |
317 |
Serdiuk Serhii |
15:36:07 |
M23 |
Basel |
M |
|
0 |
318 |
Chan Sher Mayne |
15:36:47 |
W23 |
Clapham Chasers |
F |
45 F |
0 |
319 |
Vidiella Andres |
15:37:58 |
M80 |
Videl?S |
M |
|
0 |
320 |
Alves Nelson |
15:38:00 |
M23 |
High Wycombe |
M |
|
0 |
320 |
Gargano Nicola |
15:38:00 |
M45 |
Verona Trail Runners |
M |
|
0 |
322 |
Standke Annegret |
15:40:25 |
W23 |
B-Sporty |
F |
46 F |
0 |
323 |
Ignatowska Justyna |
15:41:17 |
W23 |
Sezonstartowy.PL |
F |
47 F |
0 |
324 |
Del Toro Goyanes Jose Manuel |
15:41:22 |
M23 |
Las Palmas De G.C. |
M |
|
0 |
325 |
Oliveira Gomes Alexandre |
15:41:43 |
M40 |
C.D.Rungosay |
M |
|
0 |
326 |
Romana Rodriguez Jose Ramon |
15:42:46 |
M65 |
Club de Monta?a Ganerantz |
M |
|
0 |
327 |
Jurkiewicz Anna |
15:43:04 |
W35 |
Clapham Chasers |
F |
48 F |
0 |
328 |
Bennasar Krausch Miguel Pascual |
15:44:09 |
M35 |
Club Triatl? Portocolom |
M |
|
0 |
329 |
Santana Rivero Saul |
15:46:32 |
M23 |
C.D. Boletrai de Teror |
M |
|
0 |
330 |
Gonzalez Arencibia Saulo |
15:46:37 |
M23 |
C.D. Boletrai de Teror |
M |
|
0 |
331 |
Pichon Philippe |
15:46:40 |
M45 |
Hendaye |
M |
|
0 |
332 |
Zortea Raissa |
15:46:45 |
W23 |
Porto Alegre |
F |
49 F |
0 |
333 |
Runvall Jonas |
15:47:14 |
M35 |
Malm? |
M |
|
0 |
334 |
Almeida Gustavo |
15:49:53 |
M40 |
Las Palmas |
M |
|
0 |
335 |
Ousager Simon |
15:55:37 |
M23 |
Copenhagen |
M |
|
0 |
336 |
Kuzmin Anton |
15:58:30 |
M35 |
London |
M |
|
0 |
336 |
Fedulov Anton |
15:58:30 |
M35 |
Podolsk |
M |
|
0 |
338 |
Reina Yuval |
16:01:08 |
M45 |
Summit |
M |
|
0 |
339 |
Put Willem |
16:01:54 |
M23 |
NO Club |
M |
|
0 |
340 |
Eder Stephan |
16:03:30 |
M50 |
SBK-GCH |
M |
|
0 |
341 |
Kovero Juha Pekka |
16:04:38 |
M45 |
Helsinki Trail Running... |
M |
|
0 |
342 |
Franco Miranda Rafael |
16:04:46 |
M45 |
C.D. Vantrail |
M |
|
0 |
343 |
Porcel Parrilla Andres |
16:07:01 |
M45 |
C..A . Cuatro Caminos |
M |
|
0 |
344 |
Scotton Francesco |
16:12:11 |
M55 |
Sono UN Pensionato Ami... |
M |
|
0 |
345 |
Culot Lionel |
16:13:11 |
M35 |
Bruxelles |
M |
|
0 |
346 |
van Bockxmeer Birgit |
16:13:46 |
W40 |
Zonnemaire |
F |
50 F |
0 |
346 |
Mathijssen Bastian |
16:13:46 |
M45 |
Zonnemaire |
M |
|
0 |
348 |
Igesund Cecilie Longva |
16:16:21 |
W40 |
Romerike Ultral?perklubb |
F |
51 F |
0 |
349 |
Dempsey Andrew |
16:17:21 |
M55 |
East OF Ireland Marath... |
M |
|
0 |
349 |
Lawton Richard |
16:17:21 |
M50 |
None |
M |
|
0 |
351 |
Cornamusaz Sebastien |
16:26:33 |
M35 |
St-Legier |
M |
|
0 |
352 |
Meeussen Koen |
16:30:53 |
M35 |
St Job In'T Goor |
M |
|
0 |
353 |
Cabrera Socorro Manuel |
16:30:54 |
M40 |
Pa?Ante |
M |
|
0 |
353 |
Cabrera Socorro Alfredo |
16:30:54 |
M40 |
Stabroek |
M |
|
0 |
355 |
Straume Ildze |
16:31:10 |
W40 |
Dzilnuciems Babites ... |
F |
52 F |
0 |
356 |
Mena Rodriguez Francisco Javier |
16:31:34 |
M50 |
Arista |
M |
|
0 |
357 |
Bouju Pascal |
16:32:48 |
M55 |
Paris |
M |
|
0 |
358 |
Vinoly Abreu Ricardo |
16:33:11 |
M45 |
Tripto |
M |
|
0 |
359 |
Climent Verdeny Marti |
16:33:42 |
M35 |
Societata Amics de la ... |
M |
|
0 |
360 |
Hendrickx Harrie |
16:38:15 |
M60 |
AV Sprint Breda |
M |
|
0 |
361 |
Wierick Mario |
16:38:46 |
M45 |
Runster.DE |
M |
|
0 |
361 |
Stork Martin |
16:38:46 |
M35 |
Vienna |
M |
|
0 |
363 |
Gaudin Pierre Alexandre |
16:38:49 |
M23 |
Vannes |
M |
|
0 |
364 |
Souto Bethencourt Isidoro |
16:41:45 |
M45 |
Zanata Sauzal |
M |
|
0 |
365 |
Surhoff Morten |
16:42:08 |
M40 |
Binnen |
M |
|
0 |
365 |
Mickley Thomas |
16:42:08 |
M40 |
Salzatal |
M |
|
0 |
367 |
Dordan Carine |
16:47:28 |
W40 |
Perpignan |
F |
53 F |
0 |
368 |
Bourlier Christophe |
16:47:29 |
M40 |
Perpignan |
M |
|
0 |
369 |
Suarez Viera Ricardo |
16:48:48 |
M23 |
Damteam |
M |
|
0 |
370 |
Willhelmi Alexandra |
16:54:29 |
W40 |
C. D. Arista |
F |
54 F |
0 |
371 |
Nunez Martin Jorge |
16:55:06 |
M45 |
Toledo |
M |
|
0 |
372 |
Luis Reveron Juan Pedro |
17:02:26 |
M23 |
Platano Trail |
M |
|
0 |
373 |
Perez Hernandez Victor Manuel |
17:02:29 |
M45 |
Platano Trail |
M |
|
0 |
374 |
Geiger Stephanie |
17:08:49 |
W23 |
Tomerdingen |
F |
55 F |
0 |
375 |
Nunez Ramos Maria del Pino |
17:09:00 |
W40 |
Tolisco |
F |
56 F |
0 |
376 |
Heffron Noanie |
17:11:04 |
W40 |
Kilbarchan |
F |
57 F |
0 |
377 |
Wall William |
17:14:20 |
M35 |
Harlow Running Club |
M |
|
0 |
378 |
van der Vrecken Olivier |
17:14:54 |
M45 |
LA Thure |
M |
|
0 |
379 |
Lindes Torres Jorge |
17:15:08 |
M40 |
Arista |
M |
|
0 |
380 |
Gr?ndal J?rgen |
17:16:08 |
M23 |
R?yken |
M |
|
0 |
381 |
Perez Pastor Javier |
17:16:56 |
M23 |
KM3 Xativa |
M |
|
0 |
382 |
Patel Shamir |
17:21:00 |
M50 |
Clapham Chasers |
M |
|
0 |
383 |
Ramos Reyes Jonathan |
17:22:31 |
M23 |
C.D.De Monta?a Tegda |
M |
|
0 |
384 |
Reyes Ortega Sabi |
17:29:23 |
M45 |
C.D. Arista |
M |
|
0 |
385 |
Strzebinczyk Agnes |
17:29:37 |
W40 |
Time4Running |
F |
58 F |
0 |
386 |
Strzebinczyk Adam |
17:29:39 |
M45 |
Time4Running |
M |
|
0 |
387 |
Coca Velasco Alberto |
17:31:01 |
M23 |
Madrid |
M |
|
0 |
388 |
Longueira Martinez Juan |
17:32:17 |
M50 |
La Chaux-De-Fonds |
M |
|
0 |
389 |
Gonzalez Leon Orlando |
17:33:28 |
M45 |
Fecamon (C.D. Podenc@S... |
M |
|
0 |
390 |
Dominguez Quintana Carlos |
17:35:49 |
M45 |
Arista |
M |
|
0 |
391 |
Capote Kerr Esther |
17:37:04 |
W23 |
CD Agaeterun |
F |
59 F |
0 |
392 |
Hernandez Perez Jose Manuel |
17:37:15 |
M45 |
Arista |
M |
|
0 |
393 |
Clemenceau Celine |
17:40:04 |
W35 |
Englos |
F |
60 F |
0 |
394 |
Cassiers Michel |
17:41:09 |
M55 |
Brasschaat Triathlon Club |
M |
|
0 |
395 |
Castano Francisco |
17:41:13 |
M55 |
Raid Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
396 |
Suarez Espino Christian |
17:44:12 |
M35 |
Moya |
M |
|
0 |
397 |
Yamaya Takao |
17:44:27 |
M55 |
|
M |
|
0 |
398 |
Raimond Patrick |
17:45:06 |
M55 |
LA Petite Foulee |
M |
|
0 |
399 |
Atxutegui Urgoiti Joseba Andoni |
17:50:16 |
M50 |
Zornotza Menditaldea |
M |
|
0 |
400 |
Balao Xavier |
17:50:34 |
M40 |
Sauvagnon 64 |
M |
|
0 |
401 |
Wingky Mochammad Faisal |
17:51:17 |
M50 |
Mpcb |
M |
|
0 |
402 |
Salceda Sanchez Antonio German |
17:53:08 |
M60 |
Club Natacio Terrassa ... |
M |
|
0 |
403 |
Louis Patricia |
17:54:45 |
W50 |
Betton |
F |
61 F |
0 |
404 |
Fernandez Agustin |
17:56:07 |
M50 |
El Rosario |
M |
|
0 |
405 |
Shenhav Tom |
17:57:37 |
M35 |
Tel Aviv |
M |
|
0 |
406 |
Jimenez Jimenez Jose Aday |
18:03:01 |
M23 |
Agaeterun |
M |
|
0 |
406 |
Prieto Vielba Luis |
18:03:01 |
M35 |
C.D. B-Sporty |
M |
|
0 |
408 |
Rodriguez Falcon Nataniel |
18:03:02 |
M35 |
Club Carphial Solorunn... |
M |
|
0 |
409 |
Santana Aleman Tino |
18:03:37 |
M40 |
Activat |
M |
|
0 |
410 |
Cruz Quintana Ismael |
18:03:39 |
M23 |
C.D.Atlefulca |
M |
|
0 |
411 |
Medina Cabrera Daniel |
18:03:47 |
M23 |
CD Atlefulca |
M |
|
0 |
412 |
Benitez Taular Sofia |
18:04:57 |
W50 |
Arista |
F |
62 F |
0 |
413 |
van Bourgogne Sophie |
18:05:14 |
W40 |
Saint Aubin Du Pavail |
F |
63 F |
0 |
414 |
Campbell Barb |
18:12:10 |
W55 |
Palgrave |
F |
64 F |
0 |
415 |
Cebreiros Iglesias Sira |
18:13:22 |
W23 |
A.D. Limiactiva |
F |
65 F |
0 |
416 |
Basty Monique |
18:18:36 |
W60 |
Asptt Toulouse |
F |
66 F |
0 |
416 |
Basty Alain |
18:18:36 |
M60 |
Asptt Toulouse |
M |
|
0 |
418 |
Biedermann Grit |
18:20:47 |
W40 |
Dobeln |
F |
67 F |
0 |
418 |
M?ller Uwe |
18:20:47 |
M45 |
KSV D?beln |
M |
|
0 |
420 |
Helgesen Tormod |
18:24:21 |
M45 |
Team ULL |
M |
|
0 |
421 |
Valsecchi Pierino |
18:33:08 |
M60 |
Lecco |
M |
|
0 |
422 |
Nilsson Eva Lotta |
18:34:48 |
W50 |
Team Cheetah |
F |
68 F |
0 |
423 |
Mancera Carnero Maria Victoria |
18:35:16 |
W40 |
Bikila M?laga |
F |
69 F |
0 |
423 |
Magana Noguera Daniel |
18:35:16 |
M45 |
SOS Cardio Sport |
M |
|
0 |
425 |
Mateo Requena Artemi |
18:35:34 |
M40 |
Las Palmas |
M |
|
0 |
426 |
Gomez Garcia Ivan |
18:50:36 |
M35 |
Gijon |
M |
|
0 |
427 |
Poirier Patrick |
19:01:05 |
M60 |
Puisieulx |
M |
|
0 |
428 |
Szendrodi Andras |
19:29:06 |
M50 |
Budapest |
M |
|
0 |
429 |
Saari Hannu |
19:30:21 |
M23 |
Tampere Trail Running |
M |
|
0 |
430 |
Neufend Klaus |
19:31:48 |
M55 |
LSF Munster |
M |
|
0 |
431 |
Kergozou Patrick |
19:33:10 |
M55 |
PAS Presses |
M |
|
0 |
432 |
Cazorla Carla |
19:41:35 |
W40 |
Berisso |
F |
70 F |
0 |
433 |
Bidet Jean Noel |
19:49:18 |
M45 |
Tremblay-En-France |
M |
|
0 |
434 |
Laurencik Susanna |
20:07:00 |
W23 |
Meudon |
F |
71 F |
0 |
435 |
Chutry Stephanie |
20:15:18 |
W40 |
Paris |
F |
72 F |
0 |
436 |
Cheng Victor |
20:23:02 |
M23 |
China Ultra 100 |
M |
|
0 |
437 |
Jimenez Del Campo Rodriguez Luis |
20:32:25 |
M50 |
Telde |
M |
|
0 |
438 |
Schipper Jacob D. |
20:37:11 |
M65 |
ATC'75 |
M |
|
0 |
439 |
Brondeau Veronique |
20:50:35 |
W45 |
Carcassonne |
F |
73 F |
0 |
440 |
Reilly Alexander |
21:15:12 |
M35 |
Dublin |
M |
|
0 |