1 |
THEVENARD Xavier |
11:04:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6019 |
2 |
BRINGER Patrick |
11:31:40 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7196 |
3 |
GRANGIER Germain |
11:37:44 |
SEM |
On running |
M |
|
6006 |
4 |
RESTORP Petter |
11:42:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6012 |
5 |
CUCCO Francesco |
11:57:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6017 |
6 |
THEVENARD Jean Marie |
12:01:30 |
SEM |
Amicale des costhauts |
M |
|
6089 |
7 |
QI Min |
12:04:53 |
SEM |
SALOMON |
M |
|
7184 |
8 |
VOLLET Gregory |
12:04:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6009 |
9 |
ORNATI Giulio |
12:12:57 |
SEM |
TEAM SALOMON ITALY |
M |
|
6045 |
10 |
BOCHET Emilien |
12:24:27 |
SEM |
La sportiva |
M |
|
6051 |
11 |
JOYEUX BOUILLON Arthur |
12:27:14 |
SEM |
Compressport Internationa |
M |
|
6015 |
12 |
LEGROS Jarno |
12:31:56 |
SEM |
TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM |
M |
|
6046 |
13 |
CAMUS Sylvain |
12:35:09 |
SEM |
TEAM GARMIN |
M |
|
6003 |
14 |
BERSON Alban |
12:39:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6050 |
15 |
DIEPART Xavier |
12:44:39 |
V1M |
Compressport belgian trai |
M |
|
6054 |
16 |
EVARTS Roman |
12:50:15 |
SEM |
Himalayan Trailrunning |
M |
|
6053 |
17 |
GRENOT Maxime |
12:54:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6048 |
18 |
KUMWAMBA Edson |
12:57:24 |
SEM |
Wild Runner |
M |
|
6066 |
19 |
ROUANET Renaud |
13:02:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6047 |
20 |
SCHIDE Katie |
13:04:15 |
SEF |
On Running |
F |
1ere F |
6022 |
21 |
MICHAL Frankowski |
13:20:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6150 |
22 |
COUSIN Sacha |
13:21:19 |
SEM |
cmbm |
M |
|
6105 |
23 |
VALMASSOI Martina |
13:23:12 |
SEF |
|
F |
2 F |
6024 |
24 |
ERIK Pinet |
13:28:08 |
V1M |
Sci Club Chamois |
M |
|
6063 |
25 |
FERRARI Ugo |
13:38:20 |
SEM |
Savoie Libre |
M |
|
6018 |
26 |
NAKACHE Maryline |
13:46:37 |
SEF |
Team Oxsitis Odlo |
F |
3 F |
6025 |
27 |
NEMETH Csaba |
13:48:45 |
V2M |
DVTK |
M |
1 V2M |
6060 |
28 |
VIARD Loic |
13:53:16 |
SEM |
Cahm |
M |
|
6058 |
29 |
FRUCHART Nicolas |
14:12:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6074 |
30 |
VERHOLLE Julien |
14:13:58 |
SEM |
Hoka Flyer Tete d'Or Runn |
M |
|
6084 |
31 |
BOHARD Manon |
14:15:30 |
SEF |
Rando Running Besancon |
F |
4 F |
6026 |
32 |
TURINI Giuditta |
14:19:53 |
SEF |
Team Hoka |
F |
5 F |
6031 |
33 |
BONNET GONNET Cedric |
14:20:50 |
V1M |
GH2A |
M |
|
6076 |
34 |
BORGERSEN Elisabeth |
14:22:01 |
SEF |
|
F |
6 F |
6034 |
35 |
MEHL Philippe |
14:24:01 |
SEM |
ASCPA Trail Strasbourg |
M |
|
6099 |
36 |
BRAHMI Aissa |
14:25:03 |
V2M |
|
M |
2 V2M |
6100 |
37 |
GODINEAU Edouard |
14:34:04 |
SEM |
Lvt |
M |
|
6140 |
38 |
LUCAK Herve |
14:50:07 |
V2M |
JC Epernay Champagne |
M |
3 V2M |
6126 |
39 |
BERNARD Armin |
14:50:46 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6087 |
40 |
ORMISTON Michael |
15:04:05 |
V1M |
RaceBase |
M |
|
6111 |
41 |
LEJEUNE Sylvain |
15:04:57 |
SEM |
Oufteam |
M |
|
6114 |
42 |
PROST Geraldine |
15:10:54 |
SEF |
|
F |
7 F |
6030 |
43 |
ANDREA Milanesi |
15:14:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6171 |
44 |
BAHLAU Julien |
15:14:31 |
SEM |
Gecko Sport |
M |
|
6121 |
45 |
PEUREUX Nicolas |
15:14:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6125 |
46 |
DUMAS Timothee |
15:14:58 |
SEM |
Fais moi courir Paris Uni |
M |
|
6098 |
47 |
BERTINO Chiara |
15:17:39 |
V1F |
podistica torino |
F |
8 F |
6032 |
48 |
DELANNOY Elise |
15:18:59 |
SEF |
Touquet Trail Nature |
F |
9 F |
6041 |
49 |
REZZI Julia |
15:20:00 |
SEF |
ESL Pierre Benite |
F |
10 F |
7115 |
50 |
PIERSON Blake |
15:21:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6145 |
51 |
YEUSIUCHENIA Aliaksandr |
15:22:33 |
SEM |
Hill? Runner |
M |
|
6441 |
52 |
PERRIN Patrick |
15:24:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6091 |
53 |
LEBRUN Thibaut |
15:24:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6096 |
54 |
FINAS Celine |
15:30:40 |
SEF |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
F |
|
6310 |
55 |
GUTFRIED Florian |
15:31:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6189 |
56 |
VENTURELLI Maxime |
15:41:06 |
SEM |
RFCL |
M |
|
6115 |
57 |
FALATIK Nicolas |
15:45:03 |
SEM |
SALOMON TERRE DE RUNNING |
M |
|
6079 |
58 |
MARCHAL Thomas |
15:54:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6169 |
59 |
BONNARD Julien |
15:54:21 |
V1M |
Overstim.s Asia! |
M |
|
6154 |
60 |
COLIN Aurelien |
16:00:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6136 |
61 |
MANSIAT Teddy |
16:02:29 |
V1M |
2EP |
M |
|
6072 |
62 |
EARLE Alexandra |
16:04:55 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6035 |
63 |
AUBERT Thierry |
16:05:51 |
V1M |
ANA FCJAB |
M |
|
6109 |
64 |
PIANO Paolo |
16:13:33 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6052 |
65 |
GUIGNARD Paul Ely |
16:13:50 |
SEM |
T MOBILE !!! |
M |
|
6132 |
66 |
COGLEY Justin |
16:14:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6311 |
67 |
BONAMY Ludovic |
16:14:52 |
SEM |
Coten'trail |
M |
|
6139 |
68 |
BERARDAN Cyrille |
16:17:58 |
SEM |
Courir Moroges Teamdhoubl |
M |
|
6192 |
69 |
HERRAGNE Jerome |
16:20:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6127 |
70 |
GORDIOLA Laura |
16:21:43 |
V1F |
gordiola corredores |
F |
|
6281 |
71 |
AUBIN Sebastien |
16:22:10 |
SEM |
Lyon Mountain Trail |
M |
|
6217 |
72 |
DUHAUT Benjamin |
16:22:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6216 |
73 |
ADAM Antoine |
16:26:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6160 |
74 |
ARDIET Roxane |
16:27:07 |
V1F |
CEVENNES TRAIL CLUB |
F |
|
6038 |
75 |
COLELLA Mattia |
16:27:43 |
SEM |
Alpine Runners Vda |
M |
|
6065 |
76 |
KENT Justin |
16:28:02 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6197 |
77 |
CHAUSSE Sebastien |
16:28:13 |
SEM |
Cotentrail |
M |
|
6108 |
78 |
FELLI Fabien |
16:30:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6207 |
79 |
PERRIN Etienne |
16:32:10 |
V1M |
Les Traileurs Du Parmelan |
M |
|
6179 |
79 |
BUFFET Eric |
16:32:10 |
V1M |
Les Traileurs du Parmelan |
M |
|
6129 |
81 |
BOIVIN Nicolas |
16:39:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6112 |
82 |
VESSAZ Jerome |
16:40:06 |
SEM |
Team Trail Paris |
M |
|
6147 |
83 |
DETHOREY Arnaud |
16:40:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6104 |
84 |
VILLEMAIN Johan |
16:40:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6174 |
85 |
MOREL Johann |
16:40:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6130 |
86 |
ELISCHER JAn |
16:45:24 |
SEM |
Koliba u Jogo??ka |
M |
|
6183 |
87 |
LABIT Julien |
16:46:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6275 |
88 |
SALES Clement |
16:46:22 |
SEM |
Usson Sport Nature |
M |
|
6210 |
89 |
NOZZI Alexandre |
16:46:53 |
SEM |
Snowshoes 05 / Team Attaa |
M |
|
6209 |
90 |
VIGNE Fabien |
16:47:59 |
V1M |
Team triandine trail |
M |
|
6213 |
91 |
GUICHARD Eddy |
16:48:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6146 |
92 |
CAPELLE Boris |
16:50:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6228 |
93 |
RICHARD Francois |
16:52:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6282 |
94 |
PROTEAU Yoann |
16:53:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6291 |
95 |
BECKER Samuel |
16:55:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6704 |
96 |
OUDET Emeline |
16:56:04 |
SEF |
Team Rrun |
F |
|
6042 |
97 |
CARNEVILLIER Alain |
16:56:05 |
V1M |
AvenNature |
M |
|
6381 |
98 |
CLEMENCON Jean Luc |
16:57:17 |
SEM |
USSON SPORT NATURE |
M |
|
6165 |
99 |
RIALLAND Mickael |
16:58:27 |
SEM |
S/L Athletic Club Herblin |
M |
|
6359 |
100 |
OMAHONY Wandrille |
16:58:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6093 |
101 |
FRANCINEAU Nicolas |
17:00:35 |
V2M |
Saone Mont d'Or Nature |
M |
|
6107 |
102 |
JEGOU Aurelien |
17:02:07 |
SEM |
Team Trail JEP |
M |
|
6090 |
103 |
YAKUSHEV Alexandr |
17:02:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7166 |
104 |
CERVETTO Ivano |
17:10:03 |
V1M |
SISPORT GENOVA |
M |
|
6163 |
105 |
GIBERT Beno |
17:11:46 |
SEM |
Tontons Trailers |
M |
|
6156 |
106 |
GNEMMI Julien |
17:14:23 |
SEM |
Aucun |
M |
|
6159 |
106 |
GNEMMI Alexandre |
17:14:23 |
SEM |
OXYGENE BELBEUF |
M |
|
6162 |
108 |
SIWANYCZ Marc |
17:15:07 |
SEM |
COURIR ENSEMBLE VOSGES |
M |
|
6511 |
109 |
RECULEAU Sylvain |
17:16:59 |
SEM |
CJAC |
M |
|
6092 |
110 |
GIUDICI Claudio |
17:17:55 |
V1M |
Team Cir?ni |
M |
|
6097 |
111 |
PEREZ David |
17:18:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6266 |
112 |
CRONSHAW Darran |
17:18:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6575 |
113 |
ARRIAT Guillaume |
17:21:35 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6151 |
114 |
DONISCHAL Philippe |
17:22:00 |
V1M |
CCA ROUFFACH |
M |
|
6249 |
115 |
ANDRIOL Sebastien |
17:22:03 |
V1M |
Instinct Montagne |
M |
|
6358 |
116 |
CREUZET Jules |
17:23:18 |
ESM |
Entente Athletique Bressa |
M |
|
6269 |
117 |
HALLE Yann |
17:23:43 |
V1M |
Ok Avenure / USVA |
M |
|
6224 |
118 |
OLIVREAU Mathieu |
17:29:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6187 |
119 |
KURAPKAT J?rgen |
17:30:24 |
V2M |
GORE Wear |
M |
|
6258 |
120 |
DE BOYSSON Hubert |
17:30:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6796 |
121 |
JEUNET Francois |
17:31:33 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6234 |
122 |
REBEYROTTE Pascal |
17:33:21 |
SEM |
Les Hydrates Co errants |
M |
|
6161 |
123 |
DAVIDE Buglione |
17:34:28 |
SEM |
ASD POLISPORTIVA 5TERRE |
M |
|
6134 |
124 |
MARIN LAMELLET Romain |
17:36:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6110 |
125 |
COLMARD Jean Louis |
17:36:29 |
V2M |
FFA |
M |
|
6185 |
126 |
TERCIER Elodie |
17:37:21 |
SEF |
Running Planet Geneve |
F |
|
6040 |
127 |
DANIEL Guillaume |
17:40:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6314 |
128 |
ROCHE Gaspard |
17:40:11 |
SEM |
Marseille Trail Club |
M |
|
6219 |
129 |
STIL BAUDRY Julien |
17:40:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6149 |
130 |
BASSIN Nicolas |
17:40:41 |
SEM |
Team Rando Running Besanc |
M |
|
6247 |
131 |
LAB Romaric |
17:41:18 |
V1M |
startech |
M |
|
6223 |
132 |
STEENS Luc |
17:41:31 |
V2M |
Running grez |
M |
|
6318 |
133 |
GRILLOT Anthony |
17:43:48 |
SEM |
Team trail jura |
M |
|
6153 |
134 |
CAVALLANTE Claudio |
17:44:48 |
V2M |
SISPORT SSD A.R.L. |
M |
|
6649 |
135 |
PONCIN Renaud |
17:44:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6351 |
136 |
GALLOUEDEC Beno |
17:50:43 |
SEM |
Section Raid Ecole Polyte |
M |
|
6581 |
137 |
HOCQUAUX Christian |
17:50:50 |
V2M |
avpr |
M |
|
6300 |
138 |
SKRBA Zoran |
17:51:50 |
V1M |
IMRA |
M |
|
6222 |
139 |
FERREIRA Daniel |
17:52:30 |
SEM |
Go Trail Madeira Running |
M |
|
6119 |
140 |
BONANNI Yann |
17:55:07 |
V1M |
ND2BR |
M |
|
6078 |
141 |
TORRESI Giulia |
17:55:15 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6043 |
142 |
LUCIA Franco |
17:56:32 |
V1F |
Associac?o Desportiva Gal |
F |
|
6039 |
143 |
DE GENNARO Laurent |
18:00:59 |
SEM |
Smac |
M |
|
6205 |
144 |
FRANCESC Basacoma |
18:01:23 |
V1M |
Club Muntanya Vall Campro |
M |
|
6204 |
145 |
OLIVE SALA Aleix |
18:03:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6176 |
146 |
BEHR Jean Philippe |
18:03:27 |
SEM |
#oufderun |
M |
|
6152 |
147 |
MOUCHART Romuald |
18:04:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7195 |
148 |
AFSHARIAN Mathieu |
18:06:25 |
SEM |
A.L.Echirolles Triathlon |
M |
|
6301 |
148 |
CRISINEL Etienne |
18:06:25 |
SEM |
MAISONS CLAIRE |
M |
|
6283 |
150 |
CHAFFARD Didier |
18:06:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6142 |
151 |
MARAFFI Samuel |
18:08:32 |
SEM |
GAHS Run in 70 |
M |
|
6148 |
152 |
DARBLADE Bruno |
18:09:02 |
V2M |
Cap Garonne / Runand Trai |
M |
|
6244 |
153 |
LUCAS FROST Jonathan |
18:10:30 |
V1M |
CMBM |
M |
|
6321 |
154 |
GABORIAU Clement |
18:12:29 |
SEM |
Lemon Grass Triathlon Tea |
M |
|
6442 |
155 |
GAUER MARCHAL Frederic |
18:18:14 |
V1M |
PCA |
M |
|
6267 |
156 |
COUTO Olivier |
18:19:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6180 |
157 |
BIRE Geoffrey |
18:20:01 |
SEM |
TTP |
M |
|
6230 |
158 |
FEBVRE Laurent |
18:20:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6327 |
159 |
MARIN Nicolas |
18:20:59 |
SEM |
CMBM |
M |
|
6233 |
160 |
CADET Clement |
18:23:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6416 |
161 |
DUMONT Clement |
18:23:20 |
V1M |
Asia Trail |
M |
|
6085 |
162 |
SENECHAL Louis |
18:23:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6231 |
163 |
LIOTARD Guillaume |
18:25:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6630 |
164 |
MARIO Sala |
18:27:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6212 |
165 |
LAMBERT Nicolas |
18:29:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6170 |
166 |
DETRAZ Eric |
18:29:10 |
V2M |
LES FOULEES CHABLAISIENNE |
M |
|
6202 |
167 |
DORIN Louis |
18:29:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6496 |
168 |
JONTE Jose |
18:30:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6683 |
169 |
POTTIER Alexis |
18:30:53 |
SEM |
Team barjot |
M |
|
6220 |
170 |
BROCHARD Marc Antoine |
18:31:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7132 |
171 |
ALLARD Joseph |
18:32:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6297 |
172 |
BAISNEE Antoine |
18:32:37 |
V1M |
Les loups de moyon |
M |
|
6372 |
173 |
CHAPA Benjamin |
18:36:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6157 |
174 |
RAUSIN Brice |
18:37:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6605 |
175 |
ALLARD Gabriel |
18:42:09 |
SEM |
RMA Triathlon |
M |
|
6299 |
176 |
COURBON Laurent |
18:42:19 |
V1M |
CARMA SPORT |
M |
|
6747 |
177 |
SOURDIN Florian |
18:43:04 |
SEM |
Pace en Courant |
M |
|
6357 |
178 |
MONTMARTIN Nicolas |
18:44:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6342 |
179 |
BOUAZZA Pierrick |
18:45:12 |
SEM |
CDBA |
M |
|
6251 |
179 |
POIRIER Maxime |
18:45:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6273 |
181 |
COUALLIER Maxime |
18:45:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6590 |
182 |
RODRIGUES Damien |
18:48:12 |
SEM |
Pompier de Sommieres |
M |
|
6379 |
183 |
CATANI Julien |
18:48:57 |
SEM |
A SANTAMARIACCIA |
M |
|
6405 |
184 |
GEEREBAERT Matthieu |
18:49:53 |
V1M |
NOMAD SUN |
M |
|
6512 |
185 |
TOTI Aubin |
18:50:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6278 |
186 |
ETAVARD Anthony |
18:52:14 |
V1M |
les fleches de l'archer |
M |
|
6362 |
187 |
MOUSTAID Ibrahim |
18:52:43 |
V2M |
SANS CLUB |
M |
|
6238 |
188 |
SAIGNE Sylvain |
18:53:48 |
V1M |
Menuiserie REMOND |
M |
|
6361 |
189 |
PAYEN Francois |
18:55:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6296 |
190 |
MICHAUD Maite |
18:58:29 |
SEF |
Lyon Mountain Trail |
F |
|
6446 |
191 |
SCHLOSSER Dominique |
18:59:45 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6221 |
192 |
CLAIN Alexandre |
18:59:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6206 |
193 |
BAEHREL Jason |
19:00:34 |
SEM |
Tco |
M |
|
6229 |
194 |
ABERKANE Tahar |
19:04:04 |
V2M |
SPORTRAXS |
M |
|
6232 |
195 |
CHARMOILLE Arnaud |
19:04:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6380 |
196 |
FAUCHIER Leopold |
19:06:57 |
SEM |
Beaumont Athletique Club |
M |
|
6190 |
196 |
THEROND Christophe |
19:06:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6409 |
198 |
MATHIEU Patrice |
19:06:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6552 |
199 |
POULAIN Serge |
19:07:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6240 |
200 |
BERRY Jerome |
19:07:08 |
V1M |
CLUB ALPIN MACON |
M |
|
6559 |
200 |
VAN MOERKERCKE Pierre |
19:07:08 |
SEM |
Run in Club |
M |
|
6214 |
202 |
LE DU Eric |
19:07:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6280 |
203 |
MARIN Jaime |
19:08:27 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6395 |
204 |
MORGAN Chris |
19:08:40 |
V1M |
Swindon Shin Splints |
M |
|
6473 |
205 |
MINAUX Eric |
19:10:36 |
V1M |
CIVC |
M |
|
6341 |
206 |
FOLKMANN Stephane |
19:11:30 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6345 |
207 |
ALEXANDRE Sebastien |
19:11:57 |
V1M |
BISCAROSSE OLYMPIQUE |
M |
|
6265 |
208 |
DRUESNE Alexandre |
19:13:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6407 |
209 |
MAILLARD Julien |
19:13:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6408 |
210 |
MASER Stephan |
19:14:36 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6812 |
211 |
MANSIOT Aurelie |
19:15:07 |
SEF |
Team Isere Montagne Allib |
F |
|
6768 |
212 |
GERDEAUX Francois |
19:16:07 |
V1M |
Les coureurs de l'allaine |
M |
|
6250 |
213 |
GRIMM Alizee |
19:18:31 |
SEF |
BIM |
F |
|
6650 |
214 |
GOBET Cedric |
19:18:32 |
SEM |
BIM |
M |
|
6411 |
215 |
DAMESIN Julien |
19:20:08 |
V1M |
Triathlon Grande Motte |
M |
|
6246 |
215 |
POUJOL David |
19:20:08 |
V1M |
TAM Chameaux de Beziers |
M |
|
6339 |
217 |
REGNAULT Geoffrey |
19:21:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6748 |
218 |
BENOIT Nicolas |
19:25:11 |
SEM |
Wako |
M |
|
6257 |
219 |
LOTTIN Xavier |
19:27:39 |
SEM |
Team Isere Montagne |
M |
|
6177 |
220 |
MATTHEWS Roger |
19:28:11 |
V1M |
None |
M |
|
6486 |
221 |
BAR MASSADA Avi |
19:30:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6437 |
222 |
TORRES Kevin |
19:31:05 |
SEM |
Bref |
M |
|
6396 |
223 |
VERNHES Frederic |
19:31:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6431 |
224 |
VAILLAND Gilles |
19:34:45 |
V2M |
COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLU |
M |
|
6797 |
225 |
GIBOUIN Alexandre |
19:35:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6412 |
225 |
CAZE Pierre Andre |
19:35:23 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6430 |
227 |
NOEL Gregory |
19:35:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6352 |
228 |
FAVIER Gael |
19:35:40 |
SEM |
Usson Sport Nature |
M |
|
6344 |
229 |
DROULEZ Franck |
19:35:42 |
V2M |
Usson Sport Nature |
M |
|
6312 |
230 |
LAMOTTE Jean Baptiste |
19:35:59 |
V1M |
ASCE FRANCE 2 |
M |
|
6387 |
231 |
BOYER Jonathan |
19:36:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6545 |
232 |
UZTOPAL David |
19:36:38 |
V1M |
Adidas Runners Paris |
M |
|
6487 |
233 |
RIOTTE Guillaume |
19:36:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6463 |
233 |
DELTOUR Christophe |
19:36:42 |
V1M |
jogging club de lapugnoy |
M |
|
6749 |
235 |
CAMUS Ludovic |
19:36:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6461 |
236 |
LEFIEF Jean Philippe |
19:38:46 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6319 |
237 |
ROBIN Christophe |
19:39:51 |
V2M |
Pessac Triathlon |
M |
|
6390 |
238 |
LINDSTROM Finn |
19:40:06 |
V2M |
Lyngby OK/MRC |
M |
|
6263 |
239 |
KENZOUA Laurent |
19:40:16 |
V1M |
Front runners paris |
M |
|
6378 |
240 |
BONNEVAL Julien |
19:40:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6673 |
241 |
BOULAY David |
19:40:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6611 |
242 |
WAYDELICH Sebastien |
19:41:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6302 |
243 |
KULYK Pierre |
19:42:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6308 |
244 |
RIGOUX Pascal |
19:43:09 |
V2M |
US Talence |
M |
|
6472 |
245 |
CHOPIN Julien |
19:43:10 |
V1M |
kanaky |
M |
|
6336 |
246 |
CAILLET David |
19:45:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6260 |
247 |
FORGERIT Benoit |
19:49:12 |
SEM |
Rolex Sport |
M |
|
6340 |
248 |
LEGER Pamela |
19:52:12 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6730 |
249 |
BERLON Cedric |
19:52:13 |
SEM |
Yerres AC |
M |
|
6403 |
250 |
SUDA Josef |
19:52:51 |
V1M |
SK Primda |
M |
|
6323 |
251 |
DUAULT Yann |
19:53:15 |
V1M |
SPAC |
M |
|
6476 |
252 |
JURAS Julien |
19:54:15 |
SEM |
Team du caillou |
M |
|
6200 |
253 |
BARUDONI Nicola |
19:54:36 |
V1M |
Team Cir?ni |
M |
|
6178 |
254 |
CARLO Bonetti |
19:54:38 |
SEM |
TEAMGOTTHARDSKIMO |
M |
|
6158 |
255 |
BOUGET Charlotte |
19:55:14 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
7116 |
256 |
MABBOUX Frederic |
19:55:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6445 |
257 |
GAUTHIER Cedric |
19:56:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6569 |
258 |
BEC Etienne |
19:56:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6557 |
259 |
FERREUX Raphael |
19:58:22 |
V1M |
team la gaudine |
M |
|
6495 |
260 |
MICHAUD Corinne |
20:04:14 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6745 |
261 |
LAGARDE Bruno |
20:04:17 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6354 |
262 |
GONZALEZ Steve |
20:05:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6540 |
263 |
BANNELIER Thomas |
20:06:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6172 |
264 |
DE VEYRAC Geraud |
20:07:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6551 |
265 |
PITOR Jeremy |
20:07:14 |
V1M |
D chesnaye+ |
M |
|
6520 |
266 |
HURTAUD MARZANI Johann |
20:07:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6194 |
267 |
LLOPIS Rafael |
20:07:46 |
SEM |
Team Goret |
M |
|
6286 |
268 |
BIGLER Christophe |
20:07:49 |
SEM |
Team la Forclaz |
M |
|
6421 |
269 |
BONORA Mikael |
20:08:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6507 |
270 |
BREDANNAZ John |
20:09:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7168 |
271 |
ARJDAL Mohamed |
20:09:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6629 |
272 |
LOPEZ Vivien |
20:09:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6254 |
273 |
PITRE Charles |
20:10:27 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6669 |
274 |
VERSCHUEREN Eric |
20:11:43 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6193 |
275 |
GRAVE Philippe |
20:14:33 |
V2M |
VAFA TRAIL |
M |
|
6474 |
276 |
DECAESTEKER David |
20:15:36 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6253 |
277 |
HUTCHINS James |
20:16:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6440 |
278 |
MOULLEC Jean Claude |
20:16:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6652 |
279 |
BIBBY Ross |
20:17:50 |
SEM |
Valley Striders AC |
M |
|
6175 |
280 |
DUPONT Thibault |
20:18:38 |
SEM |
Gobettes trail Team |
M |
|
7174 |
281 |
HUBERT Didier |
20:21:09 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6671 |
282 |
GUILHEM Jean Charles |
20:21:57 |
V3M |
CMBM |
M |
1 V3M |
6490 |
283 |
DE LAMBERT Alberic |
20:23:02 |
SEM |
MSN 73 |
M |
|
6255 |
284 |
MACLEAN MARTIN Neil |
20:24:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6392 |
285 |
BENDERITTER Thierry |
20:24:21 |
SEM |
Team Cobra Cycling |
M |
|
6678 |
286 |
LERUTH Olivier |
20:25:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6113 |
287 |
WEBER Markus |
20:25:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6374 |
288 |
GUILLOT Nicolas |
20:25:50 |
SEM |
Trail des petites roches |
M |
|
6287 |
289 |
JEANCLER Victor |
20:26:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6328 |
290 |
JEANCLER Gaspard |
20:26:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6329 |
291 |
BARDON Cedrick |
20:26:08 |
SEM |
Massilia run heart |
M |
|
6272 |
292 |
KIEFFER Guillaume |
20:26:22 |
SEM |
ASCPA Trail |
M |
|
6333 |
293 |
VAN ACKER Emmanuel |
20:26:37 |
V1M |
CABW |
M |
|
6394 |
294 |
MONTY James |
20:27:14 |
SEM |
Monty Mountain Running |
M |
|
6595 |
295 |
HUGUENOT Sebastien |
20:28:08 |
SEM |
les allobroges du brevon |
M |
|
6292 |
296 |
AVON Jerome |
20:28:17 |
SEM |
TEAM TRAIL SPIRIT |
M |
|
6349 |
297 |
MICHEL Gildas |
20:28:40 |
SEM |
KALENJI |
M |
|
6542 |
298 |
WAGNER Florian |
20:28:53 |
V1M |
LAC TV Unterstrass |
M |
|
6348 |
299 |
CHARLIER Pierre |
20:29:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6526 |
300 |
LE ROUX Devrig |
20:29:09 |
V1M |
AC PARIS JOINVILLE |
M |
|
6592 |
301 |
RICHARD Geraldine |
20:30:05 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6458 |
302 |
BESSON Vincent |
20:32:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6932 |
303 |
VAN GILS Jan |
20:33:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6271 |
304 |
ROMEAS Jean Pierre |
20:33:23 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6694 |
305 |
HERBERT Laurent |
20:34:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6895 |
306 |
LALLEMENT Luc |
20:35:10 |
SEM |
Spiridon Lorraine |
M |
|
6279 |
307 |
LALLEMENT Cedric |
20:35:40 |
SEM |
Spiridon Lorraine |
M |
|
6295 |
308 |
LEASK James |
20:36:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6466 |
309 |
HILGERS Stephan |
20:40:13 |
V2M |
Keep on mooving |
M |
|
6770 |
310 |
BANDRAC Fabrice |
20:40:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6167 |
311 |
GANIVET Thibaut |
20:41:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6184 |
312 |
PETROFF Nicolas |
20:42:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6482 |
313 |
MAGNO Marc |
20:42:37 |
SEM |
AS Aix les Bains |
M |
|
6568 |
314 |
SPRIET Casimir |
20:43:03 |
SEM |
VA TRI |
M |
|
6640 |
315 |
VASSEUR Quentin |
20:43:05 |
SEM |
villeneuve d'ascq triathl |
M |
|
6515 |
316 |
ZEEH Jean Christophe |
20:43:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7156 |
317 |
PLATZ Frederic |
20:46:18 |
V1M |
CSS BERGHEIM |
M |
|
6500 |
318 |
MEAD Jonathan |
20:46:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6514 |
319 |
INGRAND Jonathan |
20:47:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6288 |
320 |
CAMPBELL Nina |
20:47:26 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6982 |
321 |
HUART Alain |
20:47:37 |
V3M |
|
M |
2 V3M |
6781 |
322 |
WATTECAMPS Guilhem |
20:47:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6518 |
323 |
SALAMON Gerard |
20:48:01 |
V1M |
VILLARD SUR BOEGE |
M |
|
6638 |
324 |
CHARREL Laurent |
20:48:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6237 |
325 |
MURDOCH David |
20:50:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6662 |
326 |
WARLOUZE Mickael |
20:51:39 |
SEM |
100% Trail Angers |
M |
|
6428 |
327 |
PAGNOT Damien |
20:52:06 |
V1M |
SGH |
M |
|
6455 |
328 |
SKILLBORG Robert |
20:52:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6181 |
329 |
AMOROS Louis |
20:57:58 |
SEM |
Golden Road IT |
M |
|
6588 |
330 |
BIOT Olivier |
20:58:14 |
V1M |
Belgium Fireteam |
M |
|
7126 |
331 |
VAN NEYGHEM David |
20:58:15 |
V1M |
Belgium Fireteam |
M |
|
6752 |
332 |
LACAM Olivier |
20:58:22 |
SEM |
ASC BNP PARIBAS PARIS |
M |
|
6625 |
333 |
DELAHAYE Florian |
20:58:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6845 |
334 |
FERGEN Jochen |
21:01:09 |
V2M |
TC Bonn Roettgen |
M |
|
6424 |
335 |
STEPHAN Thibaut |
21:01:41 |
SEM |
Altra Running |
M |
|
6086 |
336 |
PINOT Francois |
21:01:43 |
V1M |
Les Hydrates Co errants |
M |
|
6647 |
337 |
SEIDEL Will |
21:03:33 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6454 |
338 |
PROST Etienne |
21:04:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6928 |
339 |
LIGNEY Francois |
21:05:01 |
V2M |
Le Souffle d'Orgerus |
M |
|
6607 |
340 |
REGNIER Farid |
21:06:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6754 |
341 |
LEMOINE Nicolas |
21:08:13 |
SEM |
Courrir ? Fabregues |
M |
|
6687 |
342 |
HESSELS Mark |
21:08:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7123 |
343 |
CIVALLERO Diego |
21:09:14 |
V1M |
ASD DRAGONERO |
M |
|
6123 |
344 |
JORDENS Romain |
21:12:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6610 |
345 |
VERRIERE Maxime |
21:14:36 |
SEM |
SMM |
M |
|
6376 |
345 |
MARTIN Perrine |
21:14:36 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6738 |
347 |
GUICHOUX Philippe |
21:18:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6733 |
348 |
CABAJ Yoann |
21:18:17 |
SEM |
AJA Marathon |
M |
|
6633 |
349 |
SANCHEZ Jean Marie |
21:18:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6641 |
350 |
CHAUVET Benoit |
21:19:17 |
V1M |
Cap endurance |
M |
|
6643 |
351 |
BASTIANI Berengere |
21:21:09 |
V2F |
Team Goret |
F |
|
6763 |
352 |
CUSTOT Sebastien |
21:21:46 |
SEM |
Lavaux Sport Evasion |
M |
|
6276 |
353 |
TURNER Paul |
21:23:05 |
V1M |
Helm Hill Runners |
M |
|
6375 |
354 |
DUSFOUR Olivier |
21:23:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6423 |
355 |
KRIEF Stephane |
21:23:15 |
V1M |
au vieux campeur |
M |
|
6522 |
356 |
FLETGEN Carole |
21:23:20 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6654 |
357 |
VIRAPIN Jonathan |
21:23:29 |
SEM |
Grenoble Trail |
M |
|
6208 |
358 |
COURSIER Jocelyn |
21:23:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7059 |
359 |
GONNORD Frederic |
21:24:18 |
V1M |
Meltonic |
M |
|
6813 |
360 |
MARY Beno |
21:24:19 |
V2M |
MEKTONIC |
M |
|
6564 |
361 |
LARRAUS Franck |
21:25:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6616 |
362 |
JACQMIN Nathanael |
21:30:45 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6517 |
363 |
AGBOHOUTO Michael |
21:32:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6936 |
364 |
CAMPIGNA Denis |
21:34:06 |
V2M |
CEVEN'TRAIL LE VIGAN |
M |
|
6449 |
365 |
DUFOURD Cedric |
21:34:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7161 |
366 |
LANFRAY Guillaume |
21:34:47 |
SEM |
Mouflon d'Alex 74290 |
M |
|
6527 |
367 |
BIBARD Laurent |
21:35:09 |
V1M |
AS VILLEMANOCHE |
M |
|
6274 |
368 |
VICQUERY Antoine |
21:36:39 |
SEM |
COURIR CVSD |
M |
|
6419 |
369 |
DE OLIVEIRA David |
21:37:40 |
V1M |
ASASPP |
M |
|
6721 |
370 |
AMBROSO Fabrice |
21:37:44 |
SEM |
BUSHIDO |
M |
|
6425 |
370 |
MAJOCCHI Jacopo |
21:37:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6450 |
372 |
FORTUMEAU Charles |
21:37:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6582 |
373 |
GUITAUT Benoit |
21:38:28 |
V1M |
ASJ74 |
M |
|
6668 |
374 |
CORMIER Arnaud |
21:39:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6546 |
375 |
GUIHENEUC Damien |
21:39:17 |
V1M |
ASBA |
M |
|
7041 |
375 |
GUENIER Guillaume |
21:39:17 |
V1M |
SAINT BARTHELEMY ATHLE |
M |
|
6965 |
377 |
GIRAUX Karine |
21:39:53 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6613 |
378 |
REYNOLDS Thomas |
21:40:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6304 |
379 |
BEULEN Bruno |
21:41:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6688 |
380 |
LE BRETON Clement |
21:42:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6242 |
381 |
HATTAIS Jordan |
21:42:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6562 |
382 |
MENUET Benjamin |
21:43:26 |
SEM |
ASFI Villejuif |
M |
|
6718 |
382 |
GUIGNARD Romain |
21:43:26 |
SEM |
SM Montrouge |
M |
|
6504 |
384 |
LAFON Thibaud |
21:43:30 |
SEM |
ROUEN TRIATHLON |
M |
|
6298 |
385 |
LAFLEUR Vincent |
21:43:37 |
SEM |
MONT'RUN |
M |
|
6370 |
386 |
SARRAZY Nicolas |
21:44:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6585 |
387 |
PAIRAIN Leo |
21:44:41 |
SEM |
Massilia Run Heart |
M |
|
6838 |
388 |
TELFER John |
21:44:43 |
V2M |
Northumberland Fell Runne |
M |
|
6642 |
389 |
SUIFFET Pierre Jean |
21:44:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6556 |
390 |
CHRISTOPHERSEN Mikkel |
21:45:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6580 |
391 |
BRIVOAL Frederic |
21:45:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6943 |
392 |
DUMONT Raphael |
21:46:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6334 |
393 |
DE BELDER Toby |
21:47:25 |
V1M |
Dulwich Runners |
M |
|
6672 |
394 |
SCIASCIA Adrien |
21:48:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6757 |
395 |
SCIASCIA Benoit |
21:48:09 |
SEM |
VELO CLUB ANNECY/LES BRAS |
M |
|
6646 |
396 |
HORI Arata |
21:49:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6999 |
397 |
JEANVOINE Stephane |
21:49:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6760 |
398 |
HOLMES Caroline |
21:50:05 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6779 |
399 |
JODER Christophe |
21:50:19 |
V1M |
ASLPSO |
M |
|
6365 |
400 |
MARTINEZ Fabien |
21:50:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6995 |
401 |
CHAROIN Jean Eric |
21:51:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6608 |
402 |
EVANS Nial |
21:54:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7138 |
403 |
SINBRIN DURAND Adrien |
21:56:24 |
SEM |
TEAM TRAIL LAUZES |
M |
|
6284 |
404 |
MATHE Florent |
21:57:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7131 |
405 |
BOROWIEC Thierry |
21:57:45 |
V2M |
Crapast |
M |
|
7169 |
406 |
MELET Benoit |
21:58:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6676 |
407 |
VINUE PERULLES Jose Maria |
21:58:24 |
V3M |
|
M |
3 V3M |
7190 |
408 |
TIMMERMANS Gaetan |
21:58:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6196 |
409 |
BARTOSZUK Roman |
21:58:40 |
V1M |
RCB |
M |
|
6589 |
410 |
ANDRE Stephane |
21:58:57 |
V2M |
TEAM GARDON |
M |
|
6347 |
411 |
ELOUARD Matthieu |
21:59:33 |
V1M |
Club alpin francais de Ha |
M |
|
6343 |
412 |
CORNUAU Damien |
22:00:37 |
V1M |
Kalenji |
M |
|
6124 |
413 |
DESPREAUX Jeremy |
22:00:41 |
V1M |
KALENJI |
M |
|
6388 |
414 |
ZELENKA Alexander |
22:05:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6571 |
415 |
VIVES Thomas |
22:05:54 |
V1M |
US BELHOMERT |
M |
|
6911 |
416 |
LENGLET Nicolas |
22:12:27 |
V1M |
Kalenji |
M |
|
6651 |
417 |
LAPPARRA Sebastien |
22:12:46 |
V1M |
AS CREDIT FONCIER |
M |
|
6479 |
418 |
VALENTI Alexandre |
22:13:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7052 |
419 |
MEUNIER Jerome |
22:16:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6648 |
420 |
LUZARDI Javier |
22:17:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7099 |
421 |
LAMOTTE Vincent |
22:17:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6675 |
422 |
COUNSON Manuel |
22:17:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7001 |
423 |
BERTIL Giovanni |
22:17:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6530 |
424 |
BISSETT Mark |
22:18:11 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6427 |
425 |
MOULIN Frank |
22:19:35 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
7176 |
426 |
GIANSTEFANO Martino |
22:24:29 |
V2M |
Bergteam |
M |
|
6674 |
427 |
BIGARD Alain |
22:24:40 |
V2M |
Team Goret |
M |
|
6897 |
428 |
ROGES David |
22:24:49 |
V1M |
CAP ENDURANCE |
M |
|
6807 |
429 |
TOQUART Aurelie |
22:26:11 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6723 |
429 |
MANSOURI Nacer |
22:26:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6734 |
431 |
TUTARD Christophe |
22:26:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6548 |
432 |
OLLAGNIER Elodie |
22:26:55 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6549 |
433 |
LARBRE Michael |
22:28:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6836 |
434 |
COMBEJEAN Xavier |
22:30:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6775 |
435 |
BABIN Clement |
22:30:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6969 |
436 |
BEAUCHENE Florian |
22:31:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6617 |
437 |
GESSE nicolas |
22:32:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6952 |
438 |
SCEVENELS Luc |
22:32:51 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6502 |
439 |
MONT JOVET Olivier |
22:32:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6739 |
440 |
HENNEQUIN Nicolas |
22:33:50 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6761 |
441 |
CHEVALIER Pierre |
22:34:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6907 |
442 |
VIOT Sebastien |
22:34:59 |
V1M |
BULACH TEAM |
M |
|
6861 |
443 |
DOUVILLE Vincent |
22:37:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6705 |
444 |
REICH Yves |
22:37:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6560 |
445 |
SCHOTT Gerard |
22:40:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6429 |
446 |
GRUIT Emmanuel |
22:41:40 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6713 |
447 |
DEBS Maud |
22:44:03 |
SEF |
TRAIL THE WORLD |
F |
|
7015 |
448 |
LUCAK Celine |
22:45:07 |
V2F |
JC Epernay Champagne |
F |
|
6755 |
449 |
PETITJEAN Pascal |
22:45:26 |
V2M |
Landis+Gyr |
M |
|
6434 |
450 |
LAURENT Johann |
22:46:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6950 |
451 |
TOMMASI Stephane |
22:46:49 |
SEM |
PRAZ MONTAGNE |
M |
|
6776 |
452 |
PIGNOL Emmanuel |
22:48:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6664 |
453 |
QUERE Philippe |
22:49:35 |
V2M |
Team HAMON Automobiles |
M |
|
6698 |
454 |
DIEZ Raphael |
22:49:55 |
SEM |
RUNNING TEAM VF |
M |
|
6576 |
455 |
REMONDEAU Pascal |
22:50:30 |
V2M |
Kikourou |
M |
|
6834 |
456 |
CHEVREAU Kewin |
22:52:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6703 |
457 |
RICHARD Vincent |
22:54:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6696 |
458 |
ERNST Christophe |
22:54:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6667 |
459 |
SADRAN Antoine |
22:55:46 |
SEM |
Le collectif pas mechant |
M |
|
6787 |
460 |
PERRET Sebastien |
22:56:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6707 |
461 |
CEVALO BORO Cristian |
23:02:13 |
V1M |
Gordiola corredores |
M |
|
6751 |
462 |
AMBROISE Loic |
23:02:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7009 |
463 |
STEPHAN Valerie |
23:02:31 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6724 |
464 |
LORCHNER Guillaume |
23:02:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6480 |
465 |
BOSSAN Emmanuel |
23:03:57 |
V2M |
Saint Mathieu Athletic |
M |
|
6567 |
466 |
LORIGUET Pierre Emmanuel |
23:05:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6594 |
467 |
GUILLAUD Christophe |
23:06:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6920 |
468 |
LARDANS Marie |
23:06:12 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
6846 |
469 |
BOURGEOIS Jean Marie |
23:08:05 |
V3M |
TEAM LA GAUDINE |
M |
|
6660 |
470 |
BIGOTTO THOUVENIN Thomas |
23:08:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6418 |
471 |
GODARD Vincent |
23:09:06 |
SEM |
Entraid |
M |
|
6997 |
472 |
RAVILY Christian |
23:09:11 |
V2M |
IBM France Paris |
M |
|
6855 |
473 |
ROSTAGNI Benoit |
23:09:12 |
V2M |
IBM France Paris |
M |
|
6889 |
474 |
FEENEY Lauren |
23:10:17 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
7030 |
475 |
MAQUEDA Audrey |
23:12:17 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
6364 |
476 |
DUBOL Cedric |
23:12:28 |
SEM |
SAANEN |
M |
|
6173 |
476 |
BOIVIN Samuel |
23:12:28 |
SEM |
Tri club Geneve |
M |
|
6493 |
478 |
BARBIERI Roger |
23:12:57 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6762 |
479 |
VIEIRA Nicolas |
23:13:20 |
SEM |
Beckenham Running Club |
M |
|
6888 |
480 |
MARTINEZ Antony |
23:13:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6837 |
481 |
LANOISELEE Audrey |
23:14:43 |
SEF |
Voyages en terre de trail |
F |
|
6565 |
482 |
ROUSSET Sebastien |
23:14:44 |
V1M |
Voyages en terre de trail |
M |
|
6531 |
483 |
MAISONNEUVE Martial |
23:16:04 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6294 |
484 |
BOUTIN Benjamin |
23:16:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6996 |
485 |
POUJOL Sophie |
23:17:27 |
V1F |
TAM Chameaux de Beziers |
F |
|
6935 |
486 |
MOSSET Jeremie |
23:17:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6635 |
487 |
DINU Constantin |
23:17:57 |
V1M |
ASC BNP Paribas Paris |
M |
|
7071 |
488 |
LANCELLE Severin |
23:18:28 |
SEM |
Team DOUDOU |
M |
|
6439 |
489 |
PREUDHOMME Francois |
23:19:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6848 |
490 |
ROCOUR Bertrand |
23:19:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6655 |
491 |
JUAN CARLOS Bermejo Sanchez |
23:19:07 |
V1M |
CD TRAIL RUNNING MALAGA |
M |
|
6509 |
492 |
DERIEN Anthony |
23:19:40 |
SEM |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
|
6851 |
493 |
O?KEEFFE Clare |
23:19:49 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
7114 |
494 |
CWIKOWSKI Marc |
23:19:50 |
V2M |
Nismo |
M |
|
6883 |
495 |
JEAN Julien |
23:20:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6857 |
496 |
JONFAL Pierre |
23:20:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6921 |
497 |
DELOMEZ Jerome |
23:21:27 |
V1M |
jogging club de lapugnoy |
M |
|
6494 |
498 |
TORRES Alain |
23:22:37 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6880 |
499 |
KANMACHER Philippe |
23:22:38 |
V2M |
Les Benoziens |
M |
|
6876 |
500 |
VILLE Christophe |
23:23:32 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
7098 |
501 |
GUYON Sylvain |
23:24:12 |
V1M |
CSRP |
M |
|
6433 |
502 |
MELCHIOR Gregory |
23:24:21 |
V1M |
RSSC Triathlon |
M |
|
6406 |
503 |
TAILLANDIER Arnaud |
23:24:30 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6456 |
504 |
BRUDER Bertrand |
23:24:36 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6550 |
505 |
AUER Jean Baptiste |
23:24:37 |
V1M |
ASL Robertsau |
M |
|
6782 |
506 |
ROCHOTTE Jerome |
23:25:33 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6841 |
507 |
INGRAM Philip |
23:27:02 |
V1M |
Chichester Westgate Triat |
M |
|
7179 |
508 |
PASCOE Dominic |
23:27:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6602 |
509 |
LE GOFF Marie |
23:27:47 |
V1F |
SNAC |
F |
|
6822 |
510 |
BELE Pascal |
23:28:02 |
V1M |
GDM saint james |
M |
|
6537 |
511 |
LOCHON Romain |
23:28:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6488 |
512 |
NOLET Jean Marie |
23:29:01 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6499 |
513 |
MICHELOT Maxime |
23:29:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6927 |
514 |
ALDING Marc |
23:29:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7192 |
515 |
GOUZIN Charles |
23:29:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6536 |
516 |
TAVEIRA Claudio |
23:29:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6503 |
517 |
SCHEERS Frederic |
23:30:08 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
6740 |
518 |
DELPORTE Christophe |
23:30:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6414 |
518 |
ILLAND Alexis |
23:30:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6481 |
518 |
PITTE Bastien |
23:30:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6541 |
521 |
DELILLE Rose |
23:30:42 |
V2F |
les crocos |
F |
|
6892 |
522 |
CELOIU Manuel |
23:30:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6896 |
523 |
VIEY Martial |
23:31:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6137 |
524 |
VITEK Vojt?ch |
23:31:20 |
SEM |
Run the World CZ |
M |
|
7150 |
525 |
GARCIA Eliette |
23:31:22 |
SEF |
USSON SPORT NATURE |
F |
|
6898 |
526 |
MACAIGNE Guillaume |
23:31:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6973 |
527 |
COTE David |
23:31:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6974 |
528 |
SANH Thomas |
23:34:18 |
V1M |
Torcy |
M |
|
6975 |
529 |
HOCQUARD Julien |
23:34:22 |
V1M |
La belle Brochette |
M |
|
6831 |
530 |
FAISY David |
23:34:30 |
V1M |
Marathon du perche vendom |
M |
|
6786 |
531 |
THIVOLLE Thierry |
23:35:05 |
V2M |
AC Tassin |
M |
|
6443 |
532 |
LE CROLLER Pierrick |
23:36:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6777 |
533 |
GUILLARD Alain |
23:36:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6917 |
534 |
MICHEL Vincent |
23:36:30 |
SEM |
Ac Pouillon |
M |
|
6994 |
535 |
FUCHS Jean Yves |
23:36:58 |
V2M |
acca selestat |
M |
|
6215 |
536 |
GENET Carole |
23:37:10 |
V1F |
JC EPERNAY |
F |
|
6645 |
537 |
PLANCHER Steve |
23:38:35 |
V1M |
Courir ? vauvert |
M |
|
6626 |
538 |
FONTAINE Fabrice |
23:39:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6815 |
539 |
FRASER Mark |
23:42:19 |
V1M |
Slim Allstars |
M |
|
7135 |
540 |
VIDAL Julian |
23:42:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6368 |
541 |
SALLET David |
23:43:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6885 |
542 |
LAURIER Lionel |
23:43:40 |
V1M |
AS NANDY ATHLETISME |
M |
|
6708 |
542 |
GONZALEZ Luis |
23:43:40 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
6712 |
544 |
ESTAVOYER Eleonore |
23:43:41 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
7085 |
545 |
FEUTRY Jean Baptiste |
23:43:55 |
SEM |
Aucun |
M |
|
6367 |
546 |
HUETTE Jean Paul |
23:44:03 |
V2M |
A3Alencon |
M |
|
6624 |
547 |
IMBAULT Josselin |
23:44:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6904 |
547 |
DELAGE Beno |
23:44:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6871 |
549 |
VDOVUSHKIN Alexey |
23:44:58 |
V1M |
Winnie the Pooh Trail Run |
M |
|
6814 |
550 |
LAMBERT Luc |
23:45:42 |
SEM |
STORENGY |
M |
|
6863 |
551 |
RAYNAUD Jerome |
23:46:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6729 |
552 |
GREK Vincent |
23:46:50 |
V2M |
Cabw |
M |
|
7180 |
553 |
HOUVET Pascal |
23:47:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
6844 |
554 |
LUNDELL Patric |
23:52:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
7159 |
555 |
CAMPBELL Richard |
23:56:01 |
V1M |
Rossendale Harriers & Ath |
M |
|
6141 |