1 |
CARDIN Thomas |
02:30:56 |
SEM |
TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM |
M |
|
1025 |
2 |
CACHARD Sylvain |
02:32:33 |
ESM |
EA GRENOBLE S/L AL ECHIRO |
M |
1 ESM |
1004 |
3 |
COURT Sylvain |
02:33:54 |
SEM |
MERIBEL SPORT MONTAGNE |
M |
2 SEM |
1046 |
4 |
CHAUVET Benoit |
02:34:22 |
SEM |
CLUB DES SPORTS DE MEGEVE |
M |
3 SEM |
1026 |
5 |
ROUBIOL Benjamin |
02:34:28 |
ESM |
WGTN THE CREW |
M |
2 ESM |
2110 |
6 |
FELBER Anthony |
02:34:47 |
ESM |
ASPTT ANNECY |
M |
3 ESM |
1007 |
7 |
BUISSART Romain |
02:35:12 |
SEM |
EAG / ALE ECHIROLLES |
M |
4 SEM |
1505 |
8 |
MEYSSAT Emmanuel |
02:35:20 |
SEM |
ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN |
M |
5 SEM |
1033 |
9 |
FONTAINE Raymond |
02:36:29 |
V1M |
COSPI Réunion |
M |
1 V1M<.b> |
1042 |
10 |
DEMURE Fabien |
02:36:30 |
SEM |
RANDO TRAIL MAURIAC |
M |
6 SEM |
1027 |
11 |
GALAND Benoit |
02:37:08 |
SEM |
CASTRES ATHLETISME |
M |
7 SEM |
1028 |
12 |
CHARVOLIN Antoine |
02:38:02 |
ESM |
ASPTT ANNECY |
M |
4 ESM |
1190 |
13 |
HAIRON Nicolas |
02:38:40 |
SEM |
S/L AL ECHIROLLES |
M |
8 SEM |
1267 |
14 |
CROZET Guillaume |
02:39:26 |
V1M |
TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM |
M |
2 V1M |
1361 |
15 |
BARADEL Mickael |
02:39:50 |
SEM |
CCA ROUFFACH |
M |
9 SEM |
1023 |
16 |
MOUGEL Yoann |
02:40:44 |
SEM |
CO HAUTE MOSELOTTE |
M |
10 SEM |
1301 |
17 |
CALAMITA Tristan |
02:41:29 |
SEM |
GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETIS |
M |
11 SEM |
1024 |
18 |
CORPEL Antoine |
02:42:15 |
SEM |
WIDERMAG JOURNALISTE |
M |
12 SEM |
1878 |
19 |
CAPBERN Loic |
02:42:43 |
SEM |
TOAC |
M |
13 SEM |
1854 |
20 |
FINE Alexandre |
02:42:56 |
ESM |
S/L CS SERRE CHEVALIER |
M |
5 ESM |
1008 |
21 |
LAUDIER Edouard |
02:45:22 |
SEM |
TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE |
M |
14 SEM |
1284 |
22 |
DURAND Yann |
02:46:01 |
SEM |
S/L EMBRUN |
M |
15 SEM |
1909 |
23 |
COLOMB Ludovic |
02:46:23 |
SEM |
CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU BASSIN |
M |
16 SEM |
1229 |
24 |
FISCHER Simon |
02:46:34 |
SEM |
S/L AC PONTARLIER |
M |
17 SEM |
1923 |
25 |
CoME Alexis |
02:47:38 |
ESM |
CAF HAUTES VOSGES |
M |
6 ESM |
1873 |
26 |
COIFFET Louison |
02:49:01 |
ESM |
S/L GRENOBLE UC |
M |
7 ESM |
1191 |
27 |
FAYOLLE Sebastien |
02:49:48 |
SEM |
AS DE COURSE A PIED VEO 2 |
M |
18 SEM |
1921 |
28 |
SARRAN Geoffroy |
02:50:43 |
SEM |
BLAGNAC SC |
M |
19 SEM |
1038 |
29 |
CARCEY COLLET Hugo |
02:51:03 |
ESM |
MERIBEL SPORT MONTAGNE |
M |
8 ESM |
1503 |
30 |
MOUGEL Herve |
02:51:18 |
SEM |
S/L SO BRESSAUDE |
M |
20 SEM |
1035 |
31 |
HECKMAN Victor |
02:52:04 |
SEM |
TEAM TRAIL PARIS |
M |
21 SEM |
1268 |
32 |
BARBE Arnaud |
02:52:06 |
SEM |
COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISER |
M |
22 SEM |
1212 |
33 |
LHIRONDEL Blandine |
02:52:25 |
SEF |
BORDEAUX ATHLE |
F |
Championne de France |
1018 |
34 |
DIRAND Xavier |
02:52:29 |
V2M |
BENOIT Z TEAM |
M |
1 V2M |
1434 |
35 |
DETIENNE Theo |
02:52:50 |
ESM |
HAUT VALLESPIR A |
M |
9 ESM |
1006 |
36 |
THERISOD Frederic |
02:52:57 |
V2M |
CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU BASSIN |
M |
2 V2M |
1462 |
37 |
GERMAIN Lucille |
02:53:28 |
ESF |
CA DE LA HAUTE MOSELLE |
F |
1 ESF |
1053 |
38 |
THIEBAUT Louis |
02:53:56 |
ESM |
TR AILLEURS |
M |
10 ESM |
1202 |
39 |
DEWALLE Christel |
02:54:06 |
SEF |
ATHLE ST JULIEN 74 |
F |
2 SEF |
1012 |
40 |
MAROUD Marc |
02:55:02 |
V1M |
AS DE COURSE A PIED VEO 2 |
M |
3 V1M |
1391 |
41 |
PRIGENT Simon |
02:55:23 |
SEM |
ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN |
M |
23 SEM |
1314 |
42 |
LALLEMENT Guillaume |
02:56:24 |
ESM |
|
M |
11 ESM |
1989 |
43 |
GADRET John |
02:57:02 |
V1M |
ARTOIS ATHLETISME |
M |
4 V1M |
1371 |
44 |
HAUSS David |
02:57:13 |
SEM |
OUEST TRAIL REUNION |
M |
24 SEM |
1031 |
45 |
PERSENOT Theo |
02:58:02 |
SEM |
RAMBOUILLET SPORTS |
M |
25 SEM |
1308 |
46 |
DECK Hugo |
02:59:08 |
ESM |
TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE |
M |
12 ESM |
1005 |
47 |
GUION Mickael |
03:00:00 |
SEM |
ATOUTSPORTS |
M |
26 SEM |
1263 |
48 |
LACROIX Eric |
03:00:01 |
V2M |
Racing Club Saint Denis |
M |
3 V2M |
1044 |
49 |
DEJOUR Anthony |
03:00:03 |
SEM |
CA AMBILLY |
M |
27 SEM |
1241 |
50 |
OLOCCO Giovanni |
03:00:18 |
SEM |
S/L UA MAISONS LAFFITTE |
M |
28 SEM |
1304 |
51 |
JOUGLAR Francois |
03:00:35 |
SEM |
TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISM |
M |
29 SEM |
1278 |
52 |
SOULES Jean |
03:00:48 |
V2M |
S/L AL ECHIROLLES |
M |
4 V2M |
1463 |
53 |
DEPAEPE Romuald |
03:01:14 |
V1M |
SLNOGENTSUROISEATHLETISME |
M |
5 V1M |
1041 |
54 |
BALABAUD Thomas |
03:01:44 |
SEM |
S/L VIRY CHATILLON ATHLE |
M |
30 SEM |
1209 |
55 |
LASSALE Jerome |
03:02:08 |
V1M |
TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE |
M |
6 V1M |
1043 |
56 |
VICENTE Laurent |
03:02:30 |
V1M |
ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME |
M |
7 V1M |
1498 |
57 |
BOURGOIN Damien |
03:02:45 |
SEM |
AL SAINT MARCELLIN |
M |
31 SEM |
1216 |
58 |
HATTON Simon |
03:03:04 |
SEM |
S/L GRENOBLE UC |
M |
32 SEM |
1270 |
59 |
MUGNIER Clement |
03:03:10 |
SEM |
MERIBEL SPORT MONTAGNE |
M |
33 SEM |
1296 |
60 |
SAGNES Mathilde |
03:03:11 |
SEF |
MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME |
F |
3 SEF |
1021 |
61 |
BENOIT Manon |
03:04:06 |
SEF |
TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM |
F |
4 SEF |
1010 |
62 |
ROMERA Miguel |
03:04:08 |
SEM |
NOUVEAU ST AMAND ETUDIANT |
M |
34 SEM |
1311 |
63 |
GILBART Yoann |
03:04:15 |
SEM |
AC HUNINGUE |
M |
35 SEM |
1258 |
64 |
RUSSIER Fabien |
03:04:32 |
SEM |
ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN |
M |
36 SEM |
1323 |
65 |
VIVES BOSCH Sintu |
03:04:42 |
V1M |
FAM TEAM ANDORRA |
M |
8 V1M |
2157 |
66 |
ALARCON Diego |
03:04:51 |
SEM |
AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE |
M |
37 SEM |
1207 |
67 |
CASTETS Pierre |
03:04:52 |
SEM |
S/L OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILL |
M |
38 SEM |
1221 |
68 |
CARLICCHI Romain |
03:05:29 |
SEM |
AS MONACO |
M |
39 SEM |
1220 |
69 |
LAFAYE Celine |
03:05:30 |
SEF |
S/L AL ECHIROLLES |
F |
5 SEF |
1016 |
70 |
JEGOU Aurelien |
03:05:34 |
SEM |
TEAM 12 |
M |
40 SEM |
1275 |
71 |
CHARLES MANGEON Benoit |
03:05:38 |
SEM |
CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU BASSIN |
M |
41 SEM |
1224 |
72 |
VANNSON Emile |
03:05:38 |
SEM |
CO HAUTE MOSELOTTE |
M |
42 SEM |
1336 |
73 |
FAIVRE PIERRET Mathieu |
03:06:27 |
SEM |
COST HAUTS |
M |
43 SEM |
1919 |
74 |
PARGEMIN Leo |
03:06:28 |
SEM |
AMICALE DES COST HAUTS |
M |
44 SEM |
2056 |
75 |
SERVANT Nadege |
03:06:30 |
SEF |
LES GIVRES DE LA PLAINE D |
F |
6 SEF |
1022 |
76 |
TINGUELY Emile |
03:07:21 |
SEM |
TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL |
M |
45 SEM |
2139 |
77 |
GEOFFRAY Clementine |
03:07:30 |
SEF |
GOFORITRUNNING GRANDCHAMB |
F |
7 SEF |
1013 |
78 |
APIOU Nicolas |
03:07:30 |
SEM |
ESCLOPS D AZUN |
M |
46 SEM |
1208 |
79 |
TSIKIS Pierre |
03:07:42 |
SEM |
SALLANCHES PASSY ATHLETIC |
M |
47 SEM |
1332 |
80 |
PRUDHAM Marcellin |
03:08:06 |
SEM |
BSGA |
M |
48 SEM |
1315 |
81 |
CATRY Pierre |
03:08:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
49 SEM |
1860 |
82 |
COLLATTI Jean Michel |
03:09:22 |
V1M |
S/L CS SERRE CHEVALIER |
M |
9 V1M |
1359 |
83 |
DROUIN Donatien |
03:09:42 |
SEM |
S/L AC VILLENEUVE D ASCQ |
M |
50 SEM |
1499 |
84 |
STIEREMANS Pierre |
03:10:26 |
SEM |
JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOI |
M |
51 SEM |
1324 |
85 |
MeLINARD Lionel |
03:11:08 |
V1M |
S/L PAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAU |
M |
10 V1M |
2033 |
86 |
ROUX Julie |
03:11:29 |
SEF |
TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE |
F |
8 SEF |
1020 |
87 |
KLIPFEL Gilles |
03:11:30 |
SEM |
S/L US PALAISEAU |
M |
52 SEM |
1279 |
88 |
BERTHOU Achille |
03:11:51 |
ESM |
ENTENTE DES MAUGES |
M |
13 ESM |
1825 |
89 |
COURT Sebastien |
03:11:54 |
SEM |
ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN |
M |
53 SEM |
1239 |
90 |
JEANNIER Celine |
03:12:01 |
V1F |
UNION OLYMPIQUE ALBERTVIL |
F |
1 V1F |
1039 |
91 |
HOGUET Raphael |
03:12:09 |
SEM |
TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE |
M |
54 SEM |
1266 |
92 |
LOISON Nicolas |
03:12:24 |
SEM |
S/L USA AUBENAS |
M |
55 SEM |
1271 |
93 |
CUVIER Guillaume |
03:12:45 |
ESM |
CA BAR/AUBE BAYEL |
M |
14 ESM |
1192 |
94 |
NIEGRZYBOWSKI Julia |
03:13:05 |
ESF |
TROYES OMNISPORTS |
F |
2 ESF |
1057 |
95 |
GOUTILLE Romain |
03:13:20 |
SEM |
RANDO TRAIL MAURIAC |
M |
56 SEM |
1261 |
96 |
BRIERE Clement |
03:13:31 |
SEM |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
57 SEM |
1218 |
97 |
KLEIN Carole |
03:13:38 |
SEF |
COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISER |
F |
9 SEF |
1015 |
98 |
PERRET Aubin |
03:14:05 |
ESM |
ASPTT ANNECY |
M |
15 ESM |
1204 |
99 |
OMAHONY Wandrille |
03:14:18 |
SEM |
EVREUX AC |
M |
58 SEM |
1305 |
100 |
LEBOEUF Vincent |
03:14:18 |
SEM |
EVREUX AC |
M |
59 SEM |
1289 |
101 |
LEJEUNE Emilien |
03:14:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
60 SEM |
2002 |
102 |
LOURY Michael |
03:14:46 |
SEM |
SAFRAN SPORTS VILLAROCHE |
M |
61 SEM |
2015 |
103 |
DECAMBRON Antoine |
03:15:03 |
SEM |
ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN |
M |
62 SEM |
1240 |
104 |
SUCCO Quentin |
03:15:10 |
ESM |
AS MONACO |
M |
16 ESM |
1009 |
105 |
CLOS Pierre |
03:15:47 |
SEM |
GA HAUT SAONOIS (FC) |
M |
63 SEM |
1233 |
106 |
RINGOT Mathieu |
03:16:15 |
SEM |
TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM |
M |
64 SEM |
1316 |
107 |
TRILLES Bastien |
03:16:31 |
SEM |
S/L CS SERRE CHEVALIER |
M |
65 SEM |
1331 |
108 |
BOURGEOIS Gaetan |
03:16:34 |
SEM |
TERRE DE RUNNING ALBERTVI |
M |
66 SEM |
2206 |
109 |
ARPIN Romain |
03:17:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
67 SEM |
1807 |
110 |
DONNAT Frederic |
03:19:14 |
V1M |
S/L E. CEYRAT A. |
M |
11 V1M |
1364 |
111 |
PETIT Johann |
03:19:15 |
SEM |
AS RISPOLI VILLEURBANNE |
M |
68 SEM |
1307 |
112 |
EMILE Pierre |
03:19:40 |
ESM |
S/L AS QUERQUEVILLE |
M |
17 ESM |
1912 |
113 |
THEVENIN Matthieu |
03:19:48 |
SEM |
TEAM S CAPE FONTAINEBLEAU |
M |
69 SEM |
2133 |
114 |
BENEDETTI Nicolas |
03:19:52 |
V1M |
AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETIS |
M |
12 V1M |
1347 |
115 |
HURIEZ Clement |
03:20:07 |
SEM |
S/L PACE EN COURANT |
M |
70 SEM |
1236 |
116 |
FERRAZ Antonio |
03:20:22 |
V2M |
PONTAULT AAC |
M |
5 V2M |
1437 |
117 |
COUDRAY Alexia |
03:20:32 |
SEF |
ASPTT CARPENTRAS |
F |
10 SEF |
1073 |
118 |
THELLIER Remi |
03:21:05 |
SEM |
TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE |
M |
71 SEM |
1326 |
119 |
COLANGE Bertrand |
03:21:06 |
SEM |
EVREUX AC |
M |
72 SEM |
1226 |
120 |
GERBE Florian |
03:21:25 |
SEM |
ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME |
M |
73 SEM |
1029 |
121 |
BESALDUCH Matthieu |
03:21:34 |
ESM |
BEZIERS CHEMINOTS ATHLETI |
M |
18 ESM |
1189 |
122 |
MARTIN David |
03:21:53 |
V1M |
SPAC |
M |
13 V1M |
1397 |
123 |
AVEZOU Philippe |
03:21:57 |
V3M |
SC ARES |
M |
1 V3M |
1466 |
124 |
GUYOT Antoine |
03:22:05 |
SEM |
PAYS HAUT A REUNI |
M |
74 SEM |
1265 |
125 |
SOLENTE Willy |
03:22:35 |
V2M |
DENIV |
M |
6 V2M |
1464 |
126 |
CATOIRE Bastien |
03:22:53 |
SEM |
S/L AC VILLENEUVE D ASCQ |
M |
75 SEM |
1222 |
127 |
ENNEBECK Thierry |
03:22:56 |
V2M |
BLAGNAC SC |
M |
7 V2M |
1438 |
128 |
ROCHET Thibaud |
03:23:34 |
SEM |
US OYONNAX |
M |
76 SEM |
1319 |
129 |
VAXELAIRE Philippe |
03:23:42 |
V3M |
S/L SO BRESSAUDE |
M |
2 V3M |
1489 |
130 |
INARD Jordan |
03:24:00 |
SEM |
S/L COUREURS DU MONDE EN |
M |
77 SEM |
1272 |
131 |
TACQUARD Wilfried |
03:24:38 |
SEM |
ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN |
M |
78 SEM |
1325 |
132 |
DEGIOVANNI Jacques |
03:24:58 |
V2M |
AL VOIRON |
M |
8 V2M |
1432 |
133 |
LECOURT Philippe |
03:25:06 |
SEM |
DECATHLON BRIANCON |
M |
79 SEM |
2195 |
134 |
DUNAND Benjamin |
03:25:25 |
SEM |
TERRE DE RUNNING ALBERTVI |
M |
80 SEM |
2200 |
135 |
DOMINIQUE Anthony |
03:25:44 |
SEM |
AS DE COURSE A PIED VEO 2 |
M |
81 SEM |
1250 |
136 |
LEBOEUF Xavier |
03:25:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
82 SEM |
2176 |
137 |
LALANNE Alexis |
03:25:59 |
SEM |
S/L CS SERRE CHEVALIER |
M |
83 SEM |
1280 |
138 |
COLLIARD Dorian |
03:26:04 |
ESM |
MERIBEL SPORT MONTAGNE |
M |
19 ESM |
1506 |
139 |
DULAC Quentin |
03:26:10 |
ESM |
JARRIENNE DES CIMES MAURI |
M |
20 ESM |
1194 |
140 |
MARAFFI Samuel |
03:26:22 |
SEM |
GA HAUT SAONOIS (FC) |
M |
84 SEM |
1293 |
141 |
MENUET Guillaume |
03:26:35 |
SEM |
S/L AC VILLENEUVE D ASCQ |
M |
85 SEM |
1299 |
142 |
COLLE Helene |
03:26:46 |
SEF |
S/L ENDURANCE 72 |
F |
11 SEF |
1011 |
143 |
GERARD Simon |
03:26:51 |
SEM |
URIAGE RUNNING |
M |
86 SEM |
1946 |
144 |
DEGENNE Alexandre |
03:27:05 |
SEM |
AVOC |
M |
87 SEM |
1894 |
145 |
SANCHEZ Geoffrey |
03:27:27 |
SEM |
TEAM TXAPELKETA |
M |
88 SEM |
2116 |
146 |
GIRY Sylvain |
03:27:30 |
SEM |
TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM |
M |
89 SEM |
1260 |
147 |
DAVOST Antoine |
03:27:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
90 SEM |
1888 |
148 |
CAILLEAU Mickael |
03:27:51 |
V1M |
S/L SO BRESSAUDE |
M |
14 V1M |
1358 |
149 |
VANTARD Florent |
03:27:52 |
SEM |
ESPRIT RUN |
M |
91 SEM |
1340 |
150 |
MAGNIEZ Cyril |
03:27:53 |
SEM |
ESPRIT RUN |
M |
92 SEM |
1291 |
151 |
HECQUET Stephane |
03:28:04 |
SEM |
S/L E. CEYRAT A |
M |
93 SEM |
1502 |
152 |
GIROST Mathieu |
03:28:07 |
SEM |
ROMILLY SPORT 10 ATHLETIS |
M |
94 SEM |
1030 |
153 |
MONNIER Benoit |
03:28:51 |
V1M |
S/L ATHLE DOLLER |
M |
15 V1M |
1399 |
154 |
POULIQUEN Morgan |
03:28:51 |
SEM |
S/L STADE LESNEVEN |
M |
95 SEM |
1313 |
155 |
MAGNONE Olivia |
03:29:02 |
SEF |
ESCLOPS D AZUN |
F |
12 SEF |
1100 |
156 |
DELPEUCH Thibault |
03:29:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
96 SEM |
2181 |
157 |
PANOZZO Jimmy |
03:29:39 |
SEM |
TETE D OR RUNNERS |
M |
97 SEM |
1306 |
158 |
PARADAN Laure |
03:29:40 |
SEF |
S/L E. CEYRAT A. |
F |
13 SEF |
1110 |
159 |
FERAUD Heloise |
03:29:58 |
ESF |
SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEI |
F |
3 ESF |
1002 |
160 |
THEBAULT Louise |
03:30:18 |
SEF |
AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME |
F |
14 SEF |
2132 |
161 |
COTINEAU Charles |
03:30:33 |
V1M |
S/L ENDURANCE 72 |
M |
16 V1M |
1345 |
162 |
DULAC Vincent |
03:30:43 |
V2M |
JARRIENNE DES CIMES MAURI |
M |
9 V2M |
1436 |
163 |
SEURAT Laurent |
03:30:46 |
V2M |
AJ AUXERRE SECTION MARATH |
M |
10 V2M |
1460 |
164 |
JEANDEL Benoit |
03:30:56 |
SEM |
TEC EPINAL |
M |
98 SEM |
1977 |
165 |
GINET Raphael |
03:31:00 |
V1M |
CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNA |
M |
17 V1M |
1951 |
166 |
GIREL Mathias |
03:31:05 |
SEM |
FAY |
M |
99 SEM |
1953 |
167 |
BAIRROS Florence |
03:31:12 |
SEF |
S/L E. CEYRAT A. |
F |
15 SEF |
1062 |
168 |
BOURGUENOLLE Pierre Armand |
03:31:13 |
SEM |
SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE MAR |
M |
100 SEM |
2194 |
169 |
ROUSSON Cyril |
03:32:13 |
V1M |
S/L EA TAIN TOURNON |
M |
18 V1M |
1408 |
170 |
JULLIAN Valerie |
03:32:18 |
SEF |
AC TASSIN |
F |
16 SEF |
1092 |
171 |
FLORY Clement |
03:32:33 |
SEM |
S/L CCA ROUFFACH |
M |
101 SEM |
1251 |
172 |
WANNER Louise |
03:32:49 |
SEF |
S/L AC PONTARLIER |
F |
17 SEF |
2162 |
173 |
CALLIER Anthony |
03:33:14 |
SEM |
DAC REIMS |
M |
102 SEM |
1219 |
174 |
VAN WYNSBERGHE Theo |
03:33:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
103 SEM |
2146 |
175 |
TALABARDON Sebastien |
03:34:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
19 V1M |
2127 |
176 |
FERNANDES Alberto |
03:34:48 |
V2M |
BUSSY ST GEORGES ATHLETIS |
M |
11 V2M |
1439 |
177 |
COISSARD Emeric |
03:35:01 |
V2M |
MOULE TRIATHLON CLUB |
M |
12 V2M |
1429 |
178 |
DI NICOLANTONIO Pauline |
03:35:01 |
SEF |
GO FOR IT RUNNING GRAND C |
F |
18 SEF |
1074 |
179 |
TORRES Kevin |
03:35:05 |
SEM |
TERRE DE RUNNING ALBERTVI |
M |
104 SEM |
2205 |
180 |
CONQ Anne Louise |
03:35:39 |
SEF |
ENDURANCE SHOP |
F |
19 SEF |
1874 |
181 |
MILLERET Paul |
03:35:58 |
ESM |
GA HAUT SAONOIS (FC) |
M |
21 ESM |
1203 |
182 |
HUCTEAU Gael |
03:36:10 |
V1M |
GRESI COURANT LE VERSOUD |
M |
20 V1M |
1972 |
183 |
PASSELAIGUE Julien |
03:36:24 |
SEM |
ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN |
M |
105 SEM |
1322 |
184 |
LAROCHE Cyril |
03:36:38 |
V1M |
S/L SO BRESSAUDE |
M |
21 V1M |
1380 |
185 |
DELMI DEYIRMENDJIAN Nicolas |
03:37:02 |
SEM |
TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE |
M |
106 SEM |
1243 |
186 |
FERRIER Guillaume |
03:37:18 |
SEM |
DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISM |
M |
107 SEM |
1253 |
187 |
THOMAS Clement |
03:37:54 |
SEM |
S/L AIX ATHLE PROVENCE |
M |
108 SEM |
1327 |
188 |
LEHOUX Anthony |
03:37:55 |
SEM |
BARBES RUNNERS |
M |
109 SEM |
2001 |
189 |
MATEO Bastien |
03:38:00 |
SEM |
S/L ASA BELLEY |
M |
110 SEM |
1297 |
190 |
GRAYEL Louis |
03:38:19 |
SEM |
S/L FC MONTCHAL |
M |
111 SEM |
1262 |
191 |
DE PReVILLE Benoit |
03:38:36 |
V1M |
BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZA |
M |
22 V1M |
1890 |
192 |
GILLOT Matthieu |
03:38:59 |
SEM |
CA AMBILLY |
M |
112 SEM |
1257 |
193 |
BOURGEOIS Alexandre |
03:39:10 |
V1M |
GA HAUT SAONOIS (FC) |
M |
23 V1M |
1353 |
194 |
FURET Arnaud |
03:39:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
113 SEM |
1936 |
195 |
KAPPLER Chloe |
03:39:43 |
SEF |
TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM |
F |
20 SEF |
1090 |
196 |
GOSSIAUX Renan |
03:40:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
114 SEM |
1961 |
197 |
CYPRIEN Thomas |
03:40:26 |
SEM |
ASSOCIATION ENDURANCE RUN |
M |
115 SEM |
1237 |
198 |
MACCIO Maximilien |
03:40:39 |
V2M |
AS MONACO |
M |
13 V2M |
1448 |
199 |
PITOT Pierre |
03:40:55 |
V1M |
AL VOIRON |
M |
24 V1M |
1403 |
200 |
GHIANI Marc |
03:41:16 |
V2M |
RACING MULTI ATHLON |
M |
14 V2M |
1465 |
201 |
GIBAUD Patrice |
03:41:17 |
V2M |
COURCHEVEL SPORTS OUTDOOR |
M |
15 V2M |
1948 |
202 |
LAFAY Alexine |
03:41:47 |
SEF |
|
F |
21 SEF |
1987 |
203 |
ANDRE Norbert |
03:41:57 |
V3M |
AC ONDAINE FIRMINY |
M |
3 V3M |
1806 |
204 |
POLOME Elliot |
03:42:11 |
SEM |
ASPORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISM |
M |
116 SEM |
1312 |
205 |
BURCKLE Nolwenn |
03:42:28 |
ESF |
VENTOUX TRAIL CLUB SANTE |
F |
4 ESF |
1052 |
206 |
MONET Damien |
03:42:30 |
V1M |
RC EPERNAY |
M |
25 V1M |
1396 |
207 |
BEAUSEJOUR Florian |
03:43:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
117 SEM |
2199 |
208 |
GENTZIK Jean Claude |
03:43:23 |
V3M |
ATHLE ST JULIEN 74 |
M |
4 V3M |
1475 |
209 |
DELAYE Nicolas |
03:43:31 |
SEM |
TR AILLEURS |
M |
118 SEM |
1242 |
210 |
HINGRAND Corentin |
03:43:42 |
ESM |
S/L AC VILLENEUVE D ASCQ |
M |
22 ESM |
1198 |
211 |
THOMASSON Anna |
03:43:56 |
ESF |
|
F |
5 ESF |
2196 |
212 |
DEBOVE Guillaume |
03:43:56 |
SEM |
AS DE COURSE A PIED VEO 2 |
M |
119 SEM |
1248 |
213 |
VENDETTI Marc |
03:44:08 |
V1M |
AS MONACO |
M |
26 V1M |
1413 |
214 |
CHENAILLER Eric |
03:44:21 |
V2M |
FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN |
M |
16 V2M |
1446 |
215 |
DUMAS Pauline |
03:44:38 |
SEF |
S/L GRENOBLE UC |
F |
22 SEF |
1078 |
216 |
VILARNAU Cristina |
03:44:57 |
SEF |
|
F |
23 SEF |
2155 |
217 |
DA COSTA Bernard |
03:45:03 |
V1M |
VAL D EUROPE ATHLETISME |
M |
27 V1M |
1362 |
218 |
PALMER Ian |
03:45:21 |
V1M |
AMBLESIDE ATHLETICS CLUB |
M |
28 V1M |
2054 |
219 |
GONZALEZ Anais |
03:45:27 |
SEF |
S/L AC VILLENEUVE D ASCQ |
F |
24 SEF |
1084 |
220 |
PIETTRE Alexis |
03:45:28 |
V2M |
ORIENTATION TEAM BESANcON |
M |
17 V2M |
2073 |
221 |
RELUN Nicolas |
03:45:46 |
SEM |
US METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS |
M |
120 SEM |
2093 |
222 |
BOURAOUI Smaile |
03:45:48 |
SEM |
AS MONACO |
M |
121 SEM |
1217 |
223 |
SERDA Patricia |
03:47:11 |
V2F |
MERIBEL SPORT MONTAGNE |
F |
1 V2F |
1173 |
224 |
DURAND Franck |
03:47:51 |
SEM |
EOA S/L EA CREIL |
M |
122 SEM |
1246 |
225 |
DEBRAY Mathilde |
03:48:36 |
SEF |
|
F |
25 SEF |
1892 |
226 |
DESSEIGNE Thibault |
03:48:59 |
SEM |
S/L AC VILLENEUVE D ASCQ |
M |
123 SEM |
1244 |
227 |
ROBIN Maxime |
03:49:13 |
V1M |
VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS |
M |
29 V1M |
1400 |
228 |
FOURIS Philippe |
03:49:21 |
V2M |
AS ROMAGNAT ATHLETISME |
M |
18 V2M |
1431 |
229 |
CORNET Geraldine |
03:49:38 |
SEF |
RUN ATTITUDE |
F |
26 SEF |
1877 |
230 |
FLEPP Marc |
03:49:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
124 SEM |
1925 |
231 |
ARNIAUD Christophe |
03:50:04 |
V1M |
EFS REIMS A. |
M |
30 V1M |
1343 |
232 |
JULIEN Camille |
03:50:06 |
ESF |
ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN |
F |
6 ESF |
1054 |
233 |
BOUTELOUP Mathieu |
03:50:19 |
V2M |
|
M |
19 V2M |
1842 |
234 |
CALLARIS Jean Marc |
03:50:24 |
V2M |
AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETIS |
M |
20 V2M |
1423 |
235 |
EMONET Alain |
03:50:27 |
V3M |
ASPTT ANNECY |
M |
5 V3M |
1913 |
236 |
COUTOULY Maxime |
03:50:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
125 SEM |
1880 |
237 |
BERNARD Damien |
03:51:00 |
SEM |
TRISKEL BREIZH |
M |
126 SEM |
1821 |
238 |
LEBEL Mathieu |
03:51:12 |
SEM |
S/L RC DE LENS ATHLETISME |
M |
127 SEM |
1281 |
239 |
LECULIER Edouard |
03:51:21 |
ESM |
BEAUJOLAIS RUNNERS |
M |
23 ESM |
1201 |
240 |
NESME Camille |
03:51:26 |
ESF |
S/L PIERRE BENITE ATHLETI |
F |
7 ESF |
1056 |
241 |
SERIEYS Laurent |
03:51:57 |
V1M |
RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON |
M |
31 V1M |
1409 |
242 |
LECORGNE Cedric |
03:52:03 |
SEM |
EVREUX AC |
M |
128 SEM |
1288 |
243 |
KAMINSKY Frederic |
03:52:06 |
V1M |
S/L NOGENT SUR OISE ATHLE |
M |
32 V1M |
1377 |
244 |
COMBET Gilles |
03:52:08 |
V2M |
DOLE AC |
M |
21 V2M |
1430 |
245 |
CHAMPALLE Thierry |
03:52:13 |
V2M |
CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNA |
M |
22 V2M |
1427 |
246 |
VANNSON Charles |
03:52:21 |
SEM |
CO HAUTE MOSELOTTE |
M |
129 SEM |
1335 |
247 |
COMPAS Mickael |
03:52:33 |
SEM |
AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETIS |
M |
130 SEM |
1231 |
248 |
DIDIERJEAN Remi |
03:52:38 |
ESM |
S/L CIS ANOULD |
M |
24 ESM |
1193 |
249 |
KABANOVA Diana |
03:53:06 |
SEF |
S/L EA GILLONNAY LA COTE |
F |
27 SEF |
1091 |
250 |
BLUM Pascal |
03:53:17 |
V2M |
AMICALE COUREURS AY |
M |
23 V2M |
1419 |
251 |
RIOU Laura |
03:53:27 |
ESF |
|
F |
8 ESF |
1112 |
252 |
TURRI Jerome |
03:53:29 |
V1M |
TEXTICOM TEAM |
M |
33 V1M |
2143 |
253 |
VERGNE Remi |
03:53:36 |
V1M |
MACADAM07 |
M |
34 V1M |
1416 |
254 |
LAFARGE Romane |
03:53:37 |
SEF |
MERIBEL SPORT MONTAGNE |
F |
28 SEF |
1089 |
255 |
DEHARO Cecile |
03:53:43 |
V1F |
ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN |
F |
2 V1F |
1126 |
256 |
EBERLE Carol Ann |
03:54:07 |
SEF |
ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN |
F |
29 SEF |
1080 |
257 |
WIEDERKEHR Constant |
03:54:07 |
ESM |
VC ECKWERSHEIM |
M |
25 ESM |
2164 |
258 |
COUTTE Jocelyn |
03:55:01 |
SEM |
S/L ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
M |
131 SEM |
1235 |
259 |
LIOTIER Benjamin |
03:55:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
132 SEM |
2009 |
260 |
BERTHOULE Pascal |
03:55:16 |
SEM |
S/L E. CEYRAT A. |
M |
133 SEM |
1826 |
261 |
MARIE Valentine |
03:55:30 |
SEF |
UA SENS |
F |
30 SEF |
1019 |
262 |
VAST Sebastien |
03:55:39 |
V1M |
AC CAMBRAI |
M |
35 V1M |
1412 |
263 |
LEHMANN Nicolas |
03:55:52 |
SEM |
PCA |
M |
134 SEM |
1290 |
264 |
PELISSARD Chloe |
03:55:53 |
SEF |
EA ROMANS BOURG DE PEAGE |
F |
31 SEF |
1111 |
265 |
GRAZZINI Magali |
03:55:53 |
SEF |
ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIAN |
F |
32 SEF |
1964 |
266 |
DELAPORTE Cecile |
03:56:09 |
SEF |
|
F |
33 SEF |
1895 |
267 |
MAYER Pascal |
03:56:21 |
V1M |
ATHLE NIMES 30 |
M |
36 V1M |
1394 |
268 |
MEYER Miriam |
03:56:21 |
V1F |
GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETIS |
F |
3 V1F |
1500 |
269 |
MORELLEC Lionel |
03:56:27 |
V1M |
EA ISSOUDUN |
M |
37 V1M |
1393 |
270 |
GOMES DA SILVA VALENTE Fernando |
03:56:44 |
V2M |
ATHLE NIMES 30 |
M |
24 V2M |
1443 |
271 |
MEYER Claire |
03:57:08 |
ESF |
S/L CCA ROUFFACH |
F |
9 ESF |
1055 |
272 |
MARNIER Florent |
03:57:10 |
SEM |
S/L US POPULAIRE COMMENTR |
M |
135 SEM |
2027 |
273 |
PLACE Marine |
03:57:11 |
SEF |
ATHLETISME CHAMALIERES |
F |
34 SEF |
2077 |
274 |
LIEGEARD Nicolas |
03:57:25 |
SEM |
MERIBEL SPORT MONTAGNE |
M |
136 SEM |
2203 |
275 |
GERARD Romuald |
03:57:41 |
SEM |
EOA S/L EA CREIL |
M |
137 SEM |
1256 |
276 |
LIEUTAUD Philippe |
03:57:42 |
V2M |
S/L CS SERRE CHEVALIER |
M |
25 V2M |
1449 |
277 |
TISON Francois |
03:57:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
138 SEM |
2187 |
278 |
LANDAIS Johnny |
03:57:54 |
SEM |
CA AJACCIO |
M |
139 SEM |
1282 |
279 |
GUTIERREZ MOUGIN Arnaud |
03:57:59 |
V2M |
CJF SAINT MALO |
M |
26 V2M |
1968 |
280 |
GORIN Yann |
03:58:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
38 V1M |
1373 |
281 |
NAILLON Patrick |
03:58:12 |
V1M |
ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN |
M |
39 V1M |
1404 |
282 |
SARTI Remi |
03:58:24 |
SEM |
FOOTING LOISIR GUIGNICOUR |
M |
140 SEM |
2117 |
283 |
PARA Dominique |
03:58:32 |
V2F |
US SAINT EGREVE |
F |
2 V2F |
1167 |
284 |
JULIE Dominique |
03:58:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
40 V1M |
1982 |
285 |
BORDELET Thomas |
03:59:19 |
ESM |
S/L ENDURANCE 72 |
M |
26 ESM |
1196 |
286 |
MIRAN Mazarine |
03:59:32 |
SEF |
S/L ARVE ATHLETISME BONNE |
F |
35 SEF |
1104 |
287 |
CHAURIS Herve |
03:59:37 |
V1M |
PAYS DE NEMOURS RUNNING T |
M |
41 V1M |
1356 |
288 |
GERMAIN Tiphaine |
03:59:39 |
SEF |
EFCVO |
F |
36 SEF |
1014 |
289 |
BELONDRADE Juliette |
03:59:45 |
SEF |
|
F |
37 SEF |
1818 |
290 |
BUESSLER Dorine |
03:59:48 |
ESF |
|
F |
10 ESF |
1849 |
291 |
HANQUEZ Rodrigue |
04:00:19 |
V1M |
TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE |
M |
42 V1M |
1375 |
292 |
MOUGEL Laura |
04:00:44 |
SEF |
BARBES RUNNERS |
F |
38 SEF |
1106 |
293 |
VESSAZ Jerome |
04:00:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
141 SEM |
2152 |
294 |
BUISSON Christophe |
04:00:46 |
V1M |
AS FONDETTES ATHLETISME |
M |
43 V1M |
1351 |
295 |
THIESSE Bernard |
04:00:49 |
V3M |
ATHLE632 |
M |
6 V3M |
2134 |
296 |
MULLER Anthony |
04:01:00 |
SEM |
C.O.S. VILLERS ATHLETISME |
M |
142 SEM |
1337 |
297 |
BLONDIN Lionel |
04:01:24 |
V3M |
S/L CAMN VILLEURBANNE |
M |
7 V3M |
1468 |
298 |
FLEURY Marie |
04:01:26 |
V1F |
SC ARES |
F |
4 V1F |
1926 |
299 |
FROCQ Michael |
04:01:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
44 V1M |
1934 |
300 |
GIREL Angeline |
04:02:12 |
SEF |
TEAM ANHUGAR |
F |
39 SEF |
1954 |
301 |
MANIERE Christophe |
04:02:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
45 V1M |
2022 |
302 |
BESSON Manon |
04:02:33 |
SEF |
ATHLEFORM 42 |
F |
40 SEF |
1064 |
303 |
PIGEONNAT Damien |
04:02:46 |
SEM |
ASPTT AUXERRE |
M |
143 SEM |
1320 |
304 |
HARANI Mourad |
04:02:49 |
SEM |
DOLE AC |
M |
144 SEM |
1969 |
305 |
PERNIN Sabine |
04:03:00 |
V1F |
TEAM VELORUN |
F |
5 V1F |
2065 |
306 |
PAILLET Heloise |
04:03:17 |
SEF |
TAILLEFERTRAILTEAM |
F |
41 SEF |
2053 |
307 |
GALVANI Laurent |
04:03:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
145 SEM |
1938 |
308 |
GIBOULET Fred |
04:03:32 |
V1M |
ASPTT BELFORT TRAIL |
M |
46 V1M |
1949 |
309 |
LACROIX Romain |
04:03:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
146 SEM |
1986 |
310 |
PEYTAUD Marie |
04:03:54 |
SEF |
ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN |
F |
42 SEF |
1109 |
311 |
ROUSSEAU Fabrice |
04:04:28 |
V2M |
SAMBA |
M |
27 V2M |
1457 |
312 |
PATOUX Virginie |
04:04:35 |
V1F |
AC CAMBRAI |
F |
6 V1F |
1147 |
313 |
PARROT Pierre Baptiste |
04:05:04 |
SEM |
LIMAGNE ATHLETES ENDURANC |
M |
147 SEM |
1309 |
314 |
MANCEAU Fabian |
04:05:25 |
V1M |
TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM |
M |
47 V1M |
1389 |
315 |
FAIVRE Gregory |
04:05:39 |
V1M |
GA HAUT SAONOIS (FC) |
M |
48 V1M |
1417 |
316 |
MOULIN Baptiste |
04:06:08 |
SEM |
BORDEAUX ATHLE |
M |
148 SEM |
1302 |
317 |
DE PAULA Gwenaelle |
04:06:09 |
V1F |
|
F |
7 V1F |
1124 |
318 |
LAGACHE Allan |
04:07:23 |
SEM |
TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM |
M |
149 SEM |
1287 |
319 |
RINGEISSEN Jacques |
04:07:34 |
V3M |
|
M |
8 V3M |
2100 |
320 |
KOWALSKA CHMIEL Natalia |
04:07:36 |
SEF |
CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU BASSIN |
F |
43 SEF |
1099 |
321 |
JEUDY Stephane |
04:07:37 |
SEM |
S/L CA DE LA HAUTE MOSELL |
M |
150 SEM |
1276 |
322 |
VOGT Alexandre |
04:07:59 |
SEM |
AS ROMAGNAT ATHLETISME |
M |
151 SEM |
2158 |
323 |
PELLERIN Mickael |
04:08:00 |
V1M |
VERNEUIL OXYGENE |
M |
49 V1M |
1402 |
324 |
CARIAS Alain |
04:08:01 |
V2M |
CITIZEN CLUB BASSE TERRE |
M |
28 V2M |
1857 |
325 |
HOUDUSSE Julien |
04:08:15 |
V2M |
CA AJACCIO |
M |
29 V2M |
1442 |
326 |
GRENOT Paola |
04:08:20 |
V2F |
S/L AVEC PAYS DE BRUYERES |
F |
3 V2F |
1160 |
327 |
CHENU Stephane |
04:08:22 |
V2M |
VEO 2000 |
M |
30 V2M |
2204 |
328 |
JAEGER Emmanuelle |
04:08:40 |
V2F |
AO CHARENTON |
F |
4 V2F |
1161 |
329 |
MICHALSKI Nicolas |
04:08:48 |
V1M |
S/L OLYMPIQUE CLUB THIERV |
M |
50 V1M |
1398 |
330 |
PERRON Julien |
04:08:51 |
SEM |
ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN |
M |
152 SEM |
2067 |
331 |
PILET Lucas |
04:08:57 |
ESM |
S/L ENDURANCE 72 |
M |
27 ESM |
1205 |
332 |
CULLUS Lea |
04:09:05 |
SEF |
AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETIS |
F |
44 SEF |
1069 |
333 |
RUDI Cedric |
04:09:06 |
SEM |
AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETIS |
M |
153 SEM |
1317 |
334 |
BUCK Nicolas |
04:09:16 |
V1M |
ASPHALTE 94 |
M |
51 V1M |
1848 |
335 |
POLIN Alexis |
04:09:33 |
V2M |
S/L BELFORT ATHLE |
M |
31 V2M |
1045 |
336 |
HUBERT Florent |
04:09:40 |
SEM |
ECHAPEE BELLE |
M |
154 SEM |
2189 |
337 |
GIRAUD Tommy |
04:09:44 |
SEM |
S/L STADE NANTAIS AC |
M |
155 SEM |
1232 |
338 |
GROSCLAUDE Amelie |
04:09:45 |
SEF |
SLNOGENTSUROISEATHLETISME |
F |
45 SEF |
1086 |
339 |
TUMINI Karen |
04:09:52 |
SEF |
|
F |
46 SEF |
2142 |
340 |
VAYSSE Florian |
04:10:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
156 SEM |
2150 |
341 |
GARCIA David |
04:10:16 |
SEM |
SALLANCHES PASSY ATHLETIC |
M |
157 SEM |
1255 |
342 |
LENEVEU Axel |
04:10:21 |
SEM |
SAN 10 |
M |
158 SEM |
2004 |
343 |
MANDRILLON Christophe |
04:10:38 |
V2M |
AC VIDAUBAN |
M |
32 V2M |
2021 |
344 |
MARIN Laurent |
04:11:02 |
V2M |
AS FONDETTES ATHLETISME |
M |
33 V2M |
1451 |
345 |
CASIMIR Christian |
04:11:19 |
V2M |
|
M |
34 V2M |
1858 |
346 |
COULOT Mathieu |
04:11:39 |
SEM |
ASPTT ORLEANS RUNNING |
M |
159 SEM |
1234 |
347 |
MAUDRY Vanny |
04:11:46 |
SEF |
S/L ARVE ATHLETISME BONNE |
F |
47 SEF |
1102 |
348 |
HECKEL Loic |
04:11:50 |
SEM |
S/L MONTLUCON ATHLETISME |
M |
160 SEM |
1269 |
349 |
MACHEREZ Serge |
04:11:57 |
V3M |
GIEN ATHLE MARATHON |
M |
9 V3M |
1481 |
350 |
LAMOUR Laurent |
04:12:29 |
V1M |
TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE |
M |
52 V1M |
1378 |
351 |
REPETTO Jacques |
04:12:39 |
V2M |
AS MONACO |
M |
35 V2M |
1455 |
352 |
CHARBONNEAU Franck |
04:12:49 |
V1M |
LISSES AC |
M |
53 V1M |
1357 |
353 |
NGUETSE KANA Serge |
04:12:49 |
V1M |
US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON |
M |
54 V1M |
2048 |
354 |
BRONNERT Marion |
04:13:04 |
SEF |
|
F |
48 SEF |
1845 |
355 |
LEROUGE Erika |
04:13:10 |
SEF |
AC CAMBRAI |
F |
49 SEF |
1095 |
356 |
BIZZARI Juliette |
04:13:50 |
ESF |
CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO |
F |
11 ESF |
1051 |
357 |
FERRAZ Guillaume |
04:14:04 |
ESM |
PONTAULT AAC |
M |
28 ESM |
1195 |
358 |
REGNAUD Benoit |
04:14:18 |
V1M |
ALERGARE ROMANIA |
M |
55 V1M |
2092 |
359 |
CHAUDEY Gerard |
04:14:23 |
V2M |
|
M |
36 V2M |
1865 |
360 |
FAVRE BONTe Nathalie |
04:14:38 |
V2F |
MAURIENNE TRAIL |
F |
5 V2F |
1920 |
361 |
MANAUT Veronique |
04:14:42 |
V1F |
ESCLOPS D AZUN |
F |
8 V1F |
1144 |
362 |
HENRIQUES Leonor |
04:15:12 |
V1F |
S/L CCA ROUFFACH |
F |
9 V1F |
1135 |
363 |
FRUITIERE Chrystelle |
04:15:35 |
V1F |
RANDO TRAIL MAURIAC |
F |
10 V1F |
1935 |
364 |
NEHEMIE Ophelie |
04:16:38 |
SEF |
S/L CA DE LA HAUTE MOSELL |
F |
50 SEF |
1108 |
365 |
PERNET Regis |
04:16:41 |
V2M |
S/L ENDURANCE 72 |
M |
37 V2M |
2064 |
366 |
CATHUDAL Josepha |
04:17:01 |
SEF |
ASPTT ORLEANS RUNNING |
F |
51 SEF |
1859 |
367 |
LE MOING Joel |
04:18:17 |
V2M |
US METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS |
M |
38 V2M |
1445 |
368 |
DE LA VILLESBOISNET Charlotte |
04:18:32 |
V2F |
EAI ISSOUDUN |
F |
6 V2F |
1159 |
369 |
CHERET Caroline |
04:18:37 |
V1F |
GA HAUT SAONOIS (FC) |
F |
11 V1F |
1123 |
370 |
NAUROY Christophe |
04:18:59 |
V1M |
ATHLE NIMES 30 |
M |
56 V1M |
1382 |
371 |
GUIGUE Cedric |
04:19:03 |
SEM |
TEAM TRAIL AIX LES BAINS |
M |
161 SEM |
1862 |
372 |
CHMIEL Piotr |
04:19:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
162 SEM |
1869 |
373 |
REIGNIEZ Laurent |
04:19:16 |
V2M |
JC ST HILAIRE DE RIEZ |
M |
39 V2M |
1454 |
374 |
MAUREL Pierre |
04:19:27 |
SEM |
TERRE RUNNING ALBERTVILLE |
M |
163 SEM |
2030 |
375 |
CHERET Bruno |
04:19:51 |
V2M |
GA HAUT SAONOIS (FC) |
M |
40 V2M |
1426 |
376 |
BOUILLON Patrice |
04:20:15 |
V2M |
RC VICHY |
M |
41 V2M |
1421 |
377 |
MENU Kevin |
04:20:29 |
SEM |
ATHLETISME CLUB SECLINOIS |
M |
164 SEM |
1298 |
378 |
FRETTE Leslie |
04:20:43 |
SEF |
SALLANCHES PASSY ATHLETIC |
F |
52 SEF |
1087 |
379 |
BONTEMPS Anthony |
04:20:56 |
SEM |
TR AILLEURS |
M |
165 SEM |
1215 |
380 |
GALLEGO Elodie |
04:21:16 |
SEF |
S/L FOULEE DE VARCES VIF |
F |
53 SEF |
1083 |
381 |
MALFOY Bruno |
04:21:18 |
V2M |
BOULOGNE SUR MER AC |
M |
42 V2M |
1450 |
382 |
DECHANDON Claude |
04:21:20 |
V4M |
OMNISPORT HYEROIS ATHLETI |
M |
1 V4M |
1493 |
383 |
GESCHWINDENHAMMER Guy |
04:21:48 |
V1M |
JC EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE |
M |
57 V1M |
1947 |
384 |
BARON Ludovic |
04:21:49 |
SEM |
AS SAINT REMY VITTEL |
M |
166 SEM |
1210 |
385 |
HANSON KAHN Thomas |
04:21:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
167 SEM |
2136 |
386 |
FOL Alexandre |
04:22:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
58 V1M |
1929 |
387 |
PIRSON Kevin |
04:22:26 |
SEM |
WAC |
M |
168 SEM |
2076 |
388 |
LEMERCIER Florian |
04:22:34 |
V1M |
ASPTT AUXERRE |
M |
59 V1M |
1384 |
389 |
BONNET Jean Paul |
04:22:36 |
V2M |
|
M |
43 V2M |
1834 |
390 |
BONNET Stanislas |
04:22:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
169 SEM |
1833 |
391 |
CAEYMAEX Guillaume |
04:22:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
170 SEM |
2172 |
392 |
VIELLIARD Maxence |
04:23:09 |
SEM |
BOULOGNE SUR MER AC |
M |
171 SEM |
1341 |
393 |
RUPPRECHT Benoit |
04:23:22 |
V1M |
FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN |
M |
60 V1M |
1407 |
394 |
COQUARD Pierre |
04:23:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
172 SEM |
1876 |
395 |
BORLET Henri |
04:23:37 |
V2M |
|
M |
44 V2M |
1837 |
396 |
MEUWES Nadine |
04:23:42 |
V3F |
JARRIENNE DES CIMES MAURI |
F |
1 V3F |
1184 |
397 |
BERTHIER Julien |
04:23:46 |
V1M |
ASO NTN SNR |
M |
61 V1M |
1824 |
398 |
GADET Brigitte |
04:24:31 |
V1F |
S/L STADE CLERMONTOIS |
F |
12 V1F |
1132 |
399 |
BERTRAND Nadine |
04:24:40 |
V3F |
S/L CS SERRE CHEVALIER |
F |
2 V3F |
1179 |
400 |
LE NeDIC Michael |
04:24:46 |
SEM |
GPS&O ATHLETISME |
M |
173 SEM |
1995 |
401 |
BROISIN BONTAZ Noel |
04:24:52 |
V2M |
S/L ARVE ATHLETISME BONNE |
M |
45 V2M |
1420 |
402 |
GARCIA Lise |
04:25:06 |
ESF |
TRI AVENTURE AVON FONTAIN |
F |
12 ESF |
1941 |