1 |
MICHELON Julien |
02:09:57 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
3003 |
2 |
Spehler Sebastien |
02:13:20 |
SEM |
Team Salomon |
M |
|
3001 |
3 |
BUISSART Romain |
02:13:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3004 |
4 |
MEUDEC Yoan |
02:15:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3007 |
5 |
COSTA Cesar |
02:15:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3002 |
6 |
FELBER Anthony |
02:15:56 |
ESM |
TEAM MATRYX ESPOIR |
M |
|
3008 |
7 |
VIET Vincent |
02:21:10 |
SEM |
Team New Balance |
M |
|
3024 |
8 |
RIBEIRO Dylan |
02:22:34 |
ESM |
Team Espoir Doubs Terre d |
M |
|
3039 |
9 |
JAMET Adrien |
02:25:12 |
ESM |
Vernouillet athle |
M |
|
3044 |
10 |
BARADEL Mickael |
02:25:48 |
SEM |
CCA rouffach |
M |
|
3005 |
11 |
RICHARDS Chris |
02:27:25 |
ESM |
Salomon UK |
M |
|
3293 |
12 |
MUGNIER Quentin |
02:27:27 |
SEM |
ESF VILLARD RECULAS |
M |
|
3038 |
13 |
GANDOLFI Matthieu |
02:27:52 |
SEM |
TEAM MAT'TRAIL COACHING |
M |
|
3010 |
14 |
PELLEGRINI Theo |
02:29:32 |
SEM |
RCHJM Ski's Cool Garnache |
M |
|
3036 |
15 |
BORLAT Benjamin |
02:30:19 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
3283 |
16 |
ROUX Fleury |
02:30:52 |
ESM |
BenRun |
M |
|
3028 |
17 |
CHARITE Aurelien |
02:31:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3042 |
18 |
GUILLERMOU Robin |
02:32:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3031 |
19 |
CAMALET Daniel |
02:32:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3037 |
20 |
ROMANI Marc |
02:32:45 |
SEM |
C.E.G |
M |
|
3276 |
21 |
KEMMISSA Abderrahim |
02:32:51 |
SEM |
Uriage trail running |
M |
|
3006 |
22 |
BRODARD Maxime |
02:33:29 |
SEM |
Salomon Suisse |
M |
|
3030 |
23 |
EINAUDI Mattia |
02:33:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3045 |
24 |
TAMANINI Marc |
02:33:37 |
SEM |
Team Instinct |
M |
|
3033 |
25 |
DENIZEAUX Paul |
02:33:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3066 |
26 |
LECOMPTE Yanis |
02:34:02 |
SEM |
CMI |
M |
|
3035 |
27 |
ROMANI RODES Marcel |
02:35:22 |
SEM |
UEC de Gr?cia |
M |
|
3041 |
28 |
BUYS Nicolas |
02:35:28 |
V1M |
Cmi tullins |
M |
|
3046 |
29 |
DEVILLAZ Sacha |
02:35:38 |
SEM |
LASPORTIVA INTERNATIONAL |
M |
|
3025 |
30 |
GERMAIN Lucille |
02:35:52 |
ESF |
|
F |
1ere F |
3016 |
31 |
DALBAN MOREYNAS Clovis |
02:35:57 |
SEM |
TEAM CRAFT |
M |
|
3026 |
32 |
CABANEL Vincent |
02:37:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3062 |
33 |
HARTMANN Nicolas |
02:39:25 |
SEM |
Teysalpi |
M |
|
3051 |
34 |
BOUCHET Martin |
02:39:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3065 |
35 |
DELATTRE Benjamin |
02:40:14 |
SEM |
RCARRAS |
M |
|
3058 |
36 |
PERRET Aubin |
02:40:54 |
ESM |
ASPTT ANNECY |
M |
|
3047 |
37 |
HUET Clement |
02:41:24 |
ESM |
ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETIS |
M |
|
3131 |
38 |
FAIVRE PIERRET Mathieu |
02:41:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3076 |
39 |
RAMSER Tanguy |
02:42:47 |
ESM |
TRYverdon |
M |
|
3111 |
40 |
VIALADE Nicolas |
02:43:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3048 |
41 |
DUBOIS Camille |
02:43:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3087 |
42 |
BOURGEOIS Jean Paul |
02:43:36 |
V2M |
ESPRIT TRAIL AMIS |
M |
1 V2M |
3053 |
43 |
AMELON Christopher |
02:44:34 |
SEM |
Les Mectons/Amb Uglow |
M |
|
3060 |
44 |
BOUZON Lionel |
02:44:41 |
V1M |
BGSA |
M |
|
3052 |
45 |
FELBER Louis |
02:45:27 |
V2M |
DIFLUID |
M |
2 V2M |
3072 |
46 |
ORSEL Thomas |
02:45:47 |
SEM |
Endurance shop valence |
M |
|
3050 |
47 |
PIERRAT Tony |
02:46:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3091 |
48 |
JEANNIER Celine |
02:46:41 |
V1F |
UOAT Brubeck |
F |
2 F |
3011 |
49 |
TARENNE Adrien |
02:48:31 |
SEM |
ES MONTGERON |
M |
|
3055 |
50 |
LE QUERNEC Fabrice |
02:48:47 |
SEM |
semelles de vent BOHARS |
M |
|
3261 |
51 |
WOOD Georgia |
02:49:03 |
SEF |
Bournemouth AC |
F |
3 F |
3124 |
52 |
MATANIN Marcel |
02:49:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3289 |
53 |
MANSUY Adrien |
02:50:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3089 |
54 |
BAYLE Matthieu |
02:50:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4195 |
55 |
HUGUENIN Fabian |
02:51:04 |
SEM |
Team Salomon |
M |
|
3081 |
56 |
SAMBOURG Thibaud |
02:51:47 |
SEM |
AO CHARENTON |
M |
|
3110 |
57 |
NIEDERBERGER Mirjam |
02:51:50 |
SEF |
Dynafit |
F |
4 F |
3013 |
58 |
HADDAD Sofiane |
02:52:51 |
SEM |
RAC SAINT ESTEVE |
M |
|
3064 |
59 |
CHATELAIN CADET Maurice |
02:54:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3068 |
60 |
SCHMID Alessandra |
02:55:04 |
ESF |
|
F |
5 F |
3020 |
61 |
RINGOT Mathieu |
02:55:42 |
SEM |
TEAM TRAIL ANTECIMES |
M |
|
3049 |
62 |
VALADE Thomas |
02:55:48 |
SEM |
Champagnac Cantal |
M |
|
3097 |
63 |
NORMARK Kent |
02:56:47 |
V1M |
Marathon Sport |
M |
|
3090 |
64 |
STEFFEN Eric |
02:57:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3070 |
65 |
VANDEL Anthony |
02:57:44 |
SEM |
GSMP 39 |
M |
|
3095 |
66 |
BESCHET Vivien |
02:59:34 |
SEM |
Team O2 Score |
M |
|
3077 |
66 |
JOUANNAUD Benjamin |
02:59:34 |
V1M |
5EME ELEMENT CMBM |
M |
|
3105 |
68 |
GOSSIAUX Renan |
03:00:07 |
SEM |
Run attitude/Promosport |
M |
|
3080 |
69 |
BRESSON David |
03:02:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3063 |
70 |
KALIKAS Ioannis |
03:02:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3195 |
71 |
MATHIEU Rudy |
03:02:13 |
SEM |
CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE |
M |
|
3317 |
72 |
SAIDI Hakim |
03:02:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3225 |
73 |
DELBECQ Jean Francois |
03:02:39 |
SEM |
AC ACHICOURT |
M |
|
3320 |
74 |
RAMOND Vincent |
03:02:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3075 |
75 |
BRESDIN Thomas |
03:03:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3143 |
76 |
CHAMPENOIS Morgan |
03:03:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3085 |
76 |
GOTTELAND Nolwenn |
03:03:35 |
ESF |
|
F |
6 F |
3145 |
78 |
LAMBERT Maxime |
03:03:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3323 |
79 |
RALET Hugo |
03:04:18 |
SEM |
Thares Team Trail |
M |
|
3054 |
80 |
CUNNINGTON Dan |
03:04:30 |
SEM |
Winchester & District AC |
M |
|
3083 |
81 |
FAUCHEUX Cerile |
03:04:39 |
V1M |
As Nandy |
M |
|
3121 |
82 |
PECHINE Clement |
03:05:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3259 |
83 |
BUIJCK Michel |
03:05:19 |
V1M |
team Salomon NL |
M |
|
3115 |
84 |
LE GRIX Francois |
03:05:39 |
V1M |
MAUGUIO TRIATHLON |
M |
|
3093 |
85 |
WANNER Louise |
03:05:45 |
SEF |
Team Intersport Besancon |
F |
7 F |
3014 |
86 |
BOURGEOIS Corentin |
03:05:58 |
ESM |
ESPRIT TRAIL AMIS |
M |
|
3108 |
87 |
OTTONELLO Brice |
03:06:29 |
ESM |
CHAMONIX |
M |
|
3290 |
88 |
BAYART Julien |
03:06:47 |
SEM |
LE TEIL COURT |
M |
|
3092 |
89 |
GRELLIER Fabrice |
03:06:57 |
V2M |
|
M |
3 V2M |
3082 |
90 |
VANDENBUSSCHE Nicolas |
03:07:21 |
SEM |
RC ARRAS |
M |
|
3126 |
91 |
ROY Stephanie |
03:07:35 |
V1F |
velorun morteau |
F |
8 F |
3017 |
92 |
BURDEYRON Xavier |
03:07:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3135 |
92 |
FARIGOULE Maxime |
03:07:53 |
V1M |
CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE |
M |
|
4119 |
94 |
RIBAULT Guillaume |
03:07:57 |
SEM |
Biarritz olympique |
M |
|
3073 |
95 |
FORBESTER Ben |
03:07:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4206 |
96 |
GRAHAM Sarah |
03:08:07 |
SEF |
MOURNE RUNNERS |
F |
9 F |
3148 |
97 |
MILLOT Mathieu |
03:08:10 |
SEM |
2EP / EAA |
M |
|
3059 |
98 |
BONUTTO Clement |
03:08:24 |
SEM |
Le Teil Court |
M |
|
3138 |
99 |
CRETTON Morgane |
03:08:44 |
SEF |
CMBM TEAM LE TALON D ACHI |
F |
10 F |
3012 |
100 |
CHASSIN Vincent |
03:09:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3123 |
101 |
POURCHET Josepha |
03:09:42 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4336 |
102 |
FAVRE Cyril |
03:09:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3128 |
103 |
ABRY Guillaume |
03:10:31 |
SEM |
Guillaume Abry fait du tr |
M |
|
3043 |
104 |
TYRODE Anthony |
03:10:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3332 |
105 |
WERY Laurent |
03:11:09 |
V2M |
CAF SALLANCHES |
M |
|
3334 |
106 |
GUINET Nicolas |
03:11:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3071 |
107 |
VAN DEN BROEKE Tim |
03:11:42 |
SEM |
Salomon Nederland |
M |
|
3061 |
108 |
LE QUERNEC Frederic |
03:12:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3139 |
109 |
GAUTHIER Simon |
03:12:25 |
SEM |
COURIR A POISY |
M |
|
3057 |
110 |
VINCENT Renaud |
03:13:17 |
SEM |
TEAM OUTDOOR POLI |
M |
|
3166 |
111 |
CARBONI Pierre |
03:13:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3156 |
112 |
CLAUSS Regis |
03:13:34 |
SEM |
Chamonix |
M |
|
3112 |
113 |
GOTTELAND Jean Luc |
03:13:41 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
3116 |
114 |
FELBABEL Erich |
03:13:42 |
V1M |
MSG |
M |
|
3104 |
115 |
TALOU DERIBLE Mathilde |
03:14:05 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3338 |
116 |
KNOWLES Andrew |
03:14:16 |
V2M |
Ellenborough |
M |
|
3119 |
117 |
MERTENS Jonathan |
03:14:30 |
SEM |
Acvs |
M |
|
4994 |
118 |
CHAN Hector |
03:14:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3330 |
119 |
PAPAZYAN Thomas |
03:15:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3331 |
120 |
XOLIN Gaetan |
03:15:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3377 |
121 |
DORTU Francois |
03:15:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3096 |
122 |
PIERRE Timothee |
03:15:30 |
SEM |
TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM |
M |
|
3325 |
123 |
BELONDRADE Juliette |
03:15:46 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3137 |
124 |
VALFREY Gilles |
03:15:55 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
3322 |
125 |
ARDAIL Quentin |
03:16:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3094 |
126 |
BOCK Stany |
03:16:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3367 |
127 |
BROYER Alexandre |
03:16:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3366 |
128 |
REGINA Jerome |
03:16:50 |
SEM |
TEAM TRAIL PARIS |
M |
|
3326 |
129 |
NODE Juliette |
03:16:53 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3462 |
130 |
CASTAGNETTI Christophe |
03:16:59 |
V2M |
RUN OXYGENE 974 |
M |
|
4275 |
131 |
DEMARET Cedric |
03:17:05 |
V1M |
run in maroilles |
M |
|
3239 |
132 |
MILEO Sophie |
03:17:15 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3022 |
133 |
CONAN Marlene |
03:17:29 |
SEF |
CA BALMA |
F |
|
3127 |
134 |
GARNIER Christophe |
03:17:30 |
SEM |
Wgtn |
M |
|
3264 |
135 |
GUIMERA Ferran |
03:17:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3100 |
136 |
PERIER Arnaud |
03:17:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3357 |
137 |
GOURINE Andrey |
03:18:05 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
3125 |
138 |
PERRET Julien |
03:18:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4100 |
139 |
MELON Alain |
03:18:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3164 |
140 |
CREVOT Antoine |
03:18:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3467 |
141 |
JOUHAM Pierrick |
03:18:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3351 |
142 |
DAVIS Julia |
03:19:07 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3015 |
143 |
ANDRE Matthieu |
03:19:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3346 |
144 |
DERYCKE Guillaume |
03:19:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3360 |
145 |
RICCI Arnaud |
03:19:40 |
V1M |
TEAM MAT'TRAIL |
M |
|
3520 |
146 |
BESANCON Alexis |
03:20:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3376 |
147 |
BOESCH Julien |
03:20:19 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
3329 |
148 |
AFSHAR Dan |
03:20:22 |
V1M |
www.xempo.com |
M |
|
3118 |
149 |
LETERME Sylvain |
03:20:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3424 |
150 |
DUROVRAY Lucas |
03:20:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3129 |
151 |
BERTHOLEY Martin |
03:20:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3491 |
152 |
VENTURA Jean |
03:20:52 |
SEM |
CMBM |
M |
|
3641 |
153 |
ROUSSEAUX Yann |
03:21:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4248 |
154 |
CHANAL Raphael |
03:21:32 |
SEM |
CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE |
M |
|
3167 |
155 |
NOGRAY Valentin |
03:21:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3122 |
156 |
COQUIARD Romain |
03:21:50 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
3134 |
157 |
GALLAY Pauline |
03:21:53 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3524 |
158 |
BONNET Ludovic |
03:21:58 |
SEM |
TEAM GRAMMONT |
M |
|
3339 |
159 |
MORO Serge |
03:22:59 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
3292 |
160 |
VISERY Caroline |
03:23:01 |
SEF |
courir a poisy |
F |
|
3023 |
161 |
GAMPER Roger |
03:23:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3109 |
162 |
MCLEOD Stephen |
03:23:07 |
SEM |
FULHAM RUNNING CLUB |
M |
|
4170 |
163 |
LUSINIER Martin |
03:23:14 |
SEM |
Beaumont Athletique Club |
M |
|
3098 |
164 |
CROUZET Etienne |
03:23:16 |
SEM |
courir livron loisir |
M |
|
3347 |
165 |
DA CUNHA ALVES Albino |
03:23:20 |
V1M |
TEAM MAT'TRAIL COATCHING |
M |
|
3243 |
166 |
CASSOU Baptiste |
03:23:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3247 |
167 |
RAIMONDI Daniele |
03:23:30 |
SEM |
Scaggiol |
M |
|
3345 |
168 |
RAIMONDI Francesco |
03:23:31 |
SEM |
Scaggiol |
M |
|
4078 |
169 |
TOLLARI DEVERECI Angeline |
03:23:36 |
SEF |
team la foulees aubagne |
F |
|
3157 |
170 |
SKINNER Jacquline |
03:23:38 |
V1F |
Fulham Running Club |
F |
|
3311 |
171 |
DIONNE Anne Emilie |
03:23:55 |
SEF |
LE Coureur |
F |
|
4307 |
172 |
PELLETIER Christian |
03:24:13 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4211 |
173 |
PEREZ Marsal |
03:24:34 |
SEM |
Santa SKY Running |
M |
|
3241 |
174 |
MICHEL Luc |
03:25:22 |
V1M |
Herve |
M |
|
3078 |
175 |
SJOBERG Mikko |
03:25:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3106 |
176 |
DEBATTY Olivia |
03:25:40 |
SEF |
Anniviers Running Academy |
F |
|
3402 |
176 |
GUILLAUME Cedric |
03:25:40 |
V1M |
Les Bouffiols |
M |
|
4204 |
178 |
PAJIC Vladimir |
03:25:43 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
3268 |
179 |
IMWINKELRIED Marco |
03:25:57 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
3163 |
180 |
CARRILLO RODRIGUEZ Victor Hugo |
03:25:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3639 |
181 |
BOUREAU Nicolas |
03:26:06 |
SEM |
CMBM |
M |
|
3154 |
182 |
KABALIN Franck |
03:26:21 |
SEM |
ASPARUN |
M |
|
3623 |
183 |
WILBAUX Etienne |
03:26:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4205 |
184 |
FRADET Benjamin |
03:26:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3398 |
185 |
GUILLAUME Cedric |
03:26:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3438 |
186 |
VERGILYUSH Valentin |
03:26:58 |
SEM |
Mountain Race Team |
M |
|
3084 |
187 |
GEBOERS Alexander |
03:27:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3482 |
188 |
COSTES Ferdinand |
03:27:04 |
V1M |
Marseille Trail Club |
M |
|
4079 |
189 |
MACDONALD Catriona |
03:27:05 |
SEF |
Bellahouston Road Runners |
F |
|
3019 |
190 |
DENAIS Fabrise |
03:27:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4015 |
191 |
MOORE James |
03:27:20 |
SEM |
Winchester & District |
M |
|
3262 |
192 |
VERRIER Luc |
03:27:24 |
V2M |
CMBM |
M |
|
3117 |
193 |
LANNAREIX Nathalie |
03:27:46 |
V1F |
DOLE AC |
F |
|
3161 |
194 |
GROH Alice |
03:27:49 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4330 |
195 |
SEGUIN Remy |
03:27:52 |
V1M |
Corcy Endurance |
M |
|
3356 |
196 |
CHALVET Laurent |
03:27:54 |
V1M |
SALTA BARTAS |
M |
|
5275 |
197 |
MONNIER BENOIT Delphine |
03:28:22 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3140 |
198 |
BONNORON Louis |
03:28:29 |
SEM |
Sapinette |
M |
|
3374 |
199 |
FOSSION Jonas |
03:28:42 |
SEM |
ETENGHIEN |
M |
|
3173 |
200 |
CHOMETTE Philippe |
03:28:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3321 |
201 |
BAYER Oliver |
03:29:35 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3386 |
202 |
PERRIN Herve |
03:29:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3182 |
203 |
PLEUHS Adrien |
03:30:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3410 |
204 |
ANTHONIOZ Raphael |
03:30:25 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4227 |
205 |
RENET Astrid |
03:30:49 |
SEF |
CMBM |
F |
|
3365 |
206 |
THIEBAUT Philippe |
03:30:58 |
V2M |
DOLE AC |
M |
|
3155 |
207 |
BOCABEILLE Arnaud |
03:31:14 |
V1M |
TEAM COACHING + |
M |
|
3379 |
208 |
CAHEN Edouard |
03:31:32 |
SEM |
Team Simone |
M |
|
4173 |
209 |
DICK Chris |
03:31:37 |
SEM |
Warwick Athletics |
M |
|
3266 |
210 |
MCQUAID Kevin |
03:31:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4179 |
211 |
MASSOT Antoine |
03:31:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3563 |
212 |
FLAMMANG Clement |
03:31:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4231 |
213 |
MARTINEAU Valentin |
03:31:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3499 |
214 |
MASCHERIN Raphael |
03:31:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3274 |
215 |
FRANCOIS Bastien |
03:31:58 |
SEM |
TUC TRIATHLON |
M |
|
3717 |
216 |
HESLINGA Marjolijn |
03:32:00 |
SEF |
Koomo |
F |
|
3310 |
217 |
PIROUX Maxime |
03:32:22 |
SEM |
Fraktur Trail |
M |
|
4976 |
218 |
DE RUEDA Emmanuel |
03:32:32 |
V2M |
Team Cornas |
M |
|
3416 |
219 |
CHAMBON Christian |
03:32:43 |
V2M |
DOLE AC |
M |
|
3171 |
219 |
YAROSHENKO Ilya |
03:32:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3435 |
221 |
GANDRE Romain |
03:32:46 |
SEM |
Entente Chalonnaise Athle |
M |
|
3642 |
222 |
LOMBART Mickael |
03:33:13 |
SEM |
TIME TO CHILL |
M |
|
3433 |
223 |
MANCEAU Fabian |
03:33:30 |
V1M |
TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM |
M |
|
3120 |
223 |
RIA Coline |
03:33:30 |
SEF |
Lyon Mountain Trail |
F |
|
3408 |
223 |
AUTORI Carole |
03:33:30 |
SEF |
FREETRAIL MARSEILLE |
F |
|
3870 |
226 |
GENERET Julien |
03:33:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3160 |
227 |
LOVARI Marc |
03:33:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4462 |
228 |
RISSIK Angus |
03:33:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3180 |
229 |
PONTIER Lilian |
03:33:59 |
ESM |
run'in |
M |
|
3629 |
230 |
GAUTRON Ludovic |
03:34:00 |
SEM |
Doubs Sud Athletisme Mort |
M |
|
3444 |
231 |
DELHASSE Frederic |
03:34:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3385 |
232 |
MENETRIER Arnaud |
03:34:20 |
SEM |
FERRIERES SA |
M |
|
3079 |
233 |
ERIKSSON Mattias |
03:34:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4208 |
234 |
LECERF Cedric |
03:34:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3784 |
235 |
MOXHAM Catriona |
03:34:40 |
V1F |
run the alps |
F |
|
3515 |
236 |
NODE Antoine |
03:34:41 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
3389 |
237 |
MARCHE Justin |
03:34:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3760 |
238 |
CHARMASSON Florent |
03:34:53 |
V2M |
BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETIS |
M |
|
3074 |
239 |
MASSOT Guillaume |
03:34:54 |
SEM |
Aucun |
M |
|
3561 |
240 |
GEORGE Mathias |
03:34:59 |
ESM |
BATSTH |
M |
|
3502 |
241 |
PIELLA VILARDELL Gen |
03:35:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3238 |
242 |
LAUMONIER Julien |
03:35:04 |
SEM |
CMBM |
M |
|
3517 |
243 |
THUAULT Frederic |
03:35:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3550 |
244 |
MALLET Louis |
03:35:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4950 |
245 |
COLOMBELLI Laurent |
03:35:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3704 |
246 |
BUIJCK Angela |
03:35:32 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4479 |
247 |
JACQUIER Fabrice |
03:35:40 |
V1M |
Team 27 |
M |
|
3102 |
248 |
CHAPOTAT Eric |
03:35:47 |
V1M |
CS MEGEVE |
M |
|
3341 |
249 |
BAROY RAEDER Maria Therese |
03:35:50 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
3309 |
250 |
BALME Guillaume |
03:36:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3537 |
251 |
CARTEAUX Nicolas |
03:36:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3430 |
252 |
TOLLARI Laurent |
03:36:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3103 |
253 |
MONBALLIEU Maarten |
03:36:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4084 |
254 |
GENDRE Gregoire |
03:36:46 |
SEM |
FREE BOURG RUNNERS |
M |
|
3101 |
255 |
EVE Julien |
03:36:55 |
ESM |
SO6ON |
M |
|
3387 |
256 |
SABARI Renaud |
03:37:01 |
V1M |
FREE RUNNERS CLUB |
M |
|
3395 |
257 |
DUMAS Morgan |
03:37:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3333 |
257 |
PICCHI Martial |
03:37:06 |
V2M |
Team MAT?TRAIL Coaching |
M |
|
3628 |
259 |
KADE Koudjo |
03:37:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3419 |
260 |
FOUILLE Ivan |
03:37:18 |
SEM |
Trail de Keriolet |
M |
|
3552 |
260 |
LEFEVRE Antoine |
03:37:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5105 |
262 |
BODET Vincent |
03:37:19 |
SEM |
courir par nature |
M |
|
4426 |
263 |
PERRUSSEL Jean Luc |
03:37:20 |
V1M |
CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE |
M |
|
3562 |
264 |
CRESPY Stephane |
03:37:21 |
V1M |
CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE |
M |
|
3426 |
265 |
DUBOIS Julie |
03:37:22 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5511 |
266 |
BAGUETTE Denis |
03:37:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4116 |
267 |
VANDENBULCKE Christelle |
03:37:38 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4423 |
268 |
BENSOUDA Marouane |
03:37:48 |
SEM |
Lyon Mountain Trail |
M |
|
3519 |
269 |
BIETOLA Adrien |
03:38:04 |
SEM |
MATRAT |
M |
|
3470 |
270 |
ELLMENREICH Frederic |
03:38:15 |
V2M |
CMBM |
M |
|
3415 |
270 |
EMOND Vincent |
03:38:15 |
SEM |
les sangliers de Bastogne |
M |
|
4059 |
272 |
THIERY Clement |
03:38:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3586 |
273 |
BAUDUIN Michael |
03:38:24 |
V1M |
Esm |
M |
|
4083 |
274 |
KNUDSEN Charlotte |
03:38:26 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
3302 |
275 |
CARRE Christophe |
03:38:40 |
V1M |
Team Endurance Shop Ville |
M |
|
3206 |
276 |
MARTIN Mickael |
03:38:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3405 |
276 |
FETTWEIS Veronique |
03:38:51 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4353 |
278 |
GUILLAUME Gregory |
03:39:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4117 |
279 |
WESTCOTT WHITE Dominic |
03:39:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3603 |
280 |
BELOT Sabrina |
03:39:06 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3348 |
281 |
GOSLING Joseph |
03:39:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5018 |
282 |
RINGENBACH Olivier |
03:39:35 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3421 |
283 |
PEGUET Vivien |
03:39:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4157 |
284 |
LAGARDE Emilie |
03:39:57 |
SEF |
Run TC Marly |
F |
|
3440 |
285 |
VINOKUROV Alexander |
03:40:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4027 |
286 |
DESBARD Laurent |
03:40:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3218 |
287 |
WEBER Nicolas |
03:40:21 |
SEM |
AS Munster Athletisme |
M |
|
3384 |
288 |
WILMSCHEN Sarah |
03:40:24 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3353 |
289 |
JONCHET Bruno |
03:40:28 |
V1M |
Entente Chalon Athletisme |
M |
|
3436 |
290 |
FOSSMARK Kristine Soevik |
03:40:31 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3556 |
291 |
SAWAYA Georges |
03:40:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3771 |
292 |
GARAUD Jeff |
03:40:37 |
V1M |
Spirit of Run |
M |
|
3391 |
293 |
BREUILLARD Killian |
03:40:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3458 |
294 |
PAJIC Lara |
03:40:44 |
ESF |
|
F |
|
5225 |
295 |
CHAPUY Frederic |
03:40:46 |
V1M |
Dole AC |
M |
|
3409 |
295 |
BONDENET Olivier |
03:40:46 |
V2M |
dole ac |
M |
|
3687 |
297 |
ZAK Manuel |
03:40:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3904 |
298 |
POIKONEN Outi |
03:40:54 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4377 |
299 |
SENS Nicolas |
03:40:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3588 |
300 |
BAY Pauline |
03:41:01 |
SEF |
Cap's 42 |
F |
|
3434 |
301 |
BESSON Richard |
03:41:03 |
V1M |
BELLEVAUX |
M |
|
3383 |
302 |
TESSIER Maxime |
03:41:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3170 |
303 |
REYNAUD Emilie |
03:41:15 |
SEF |
rando nature |
F |
|
4389 |
304 |
ENNIFAR Eric |
03:41:33 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3493 |
305 |
BARTHELEMY Loic |
03:41:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4159 |
306 |
MILLET Eric |
03:42:06 |
V2M |
TEAM TRAIL PETIT BALLON |
M |
|
3130 |
307 |
FOUILLET David |
03:42:09 |
SEM |
salomon |
M |
|
3437 |
307 |
DESMANET Samuel |
03:42:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3522 |
309 |
GOURINE Alex |
03:42:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3176 |
310 |
HENRARD Guillaume |
03:42:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3380 |
311 |
DEANE Stephen |
03:42:40 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3215 |
312 |
BOROLI Filippo |
03:42:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3355 |
312 |
SENATORE Raffaella |
03:42:42 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4417 |
314 |
GARRIGA Julia |
03:42:48 |
SEF |
Cerdanya Skimo Team |
F |
|
3349 |
315 |
DE PAOLI Daniel |
03:43:01 |
V3M |
TACONNAZ |
M |
1 V3M |
3392 |
316 |
CHEVALLAY Laurent |
03:43:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3541 |
316 |
FONTAINE Gerald |
03:43:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5062 |
318 |
FERNANDEZ Elisa |
03:43:30 |
SEF |
CMBM |
F |
|
3420 |
319 |
CAPDEVIELLE Olivier |
03:43:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3746 |
320 |
DUCHET Arnaud |
03:44:10 |
V1M |
Rosheim Running |
M |
|
3606 |
321 |
JEAN Camille |
03:44:18 |
SEF |
Freetrail |
F |
|
3570 |
322 |
DEMEYERE Axel |
03:44:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3521 |
323 |
DELEMAZURE Louise |
03:44:36 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3553 |
324 |
GILLET Antoine |
03:44:47 |
SEM |
TRIALP Moirans |
M |
|
3319 |
325 |
KELLER Victoria |
03:44:52 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3393 |
326 |
GALSTER Daniel |
03:45:08 |
V3M |
|
M |
2 V3M |
3486 |
327 |
BOURQUIN Chrys |
03:45:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3328 |
328 |
GELDARD Emily |
03:45:14 |
SEF |
CMBM |
F |
|
3469 |
329 |
JORQUERA JORDAN Alba |
03:45:16 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4356 |
330 |
RICHARD Chris |
03:45:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3605 |
331 |
SCOTT COOK Nathan |
03:45:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4277 |
332 |
JUANOLE Sebastien |
03:45:41 |
SEM |
CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE |
M |
|
3265 |
333 |
BOSSARD Julien |
03:45:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4102 |
334 |
KRIKORIAN Franck |
03:46:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4080 |
335 |
AUTIE Ruben |
03:46:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4108 |
336 |
DUMOULIN Jessica |
03:46:23 |
SEF |
DNH Lausanne |
F |
|
4438 |
337 |
RETY Pascal |
03:46:33 |
V1M |
Amitie et nature Montluco |
M |
|
3413 |
338 |
SAUTEJEAU Albin |
03:46:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4269 |
339 |
DE LA VILLESBOISNET Charlotte |
03:46:36 |
V2F |
EAI ISSOUDUN |
F |
1 V2F |
3468 |
340 |
BAY Christian |
03:46:49 |
V3M |
Cap's 42 |
M |
3 V3M |
3463 |
341 |
BERCHICHE Farid |
03:46:59 |
V1M |
ecole du marathon |
M |
|
3340 |
342 |
ZAPPALA Albert |
03:47:01 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
3500 |
343 |
DEBAVELAERE Remi |
03:47:10 |
SEM |
Runcrew59 |
M |
|
3428 |
344 |
ISNARD Nicolas |
03:47:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3401 |
344 |
JACQUET Vincent |
03:47:16 |
V1M |
ES MONTGERON |
M |
|
3846 |
346 |
CALMET Francois |
03:47:20 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
4222 |
347 |
GRANGIER Julien |
03:47:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3512 |
348 |
VERPILLIER Patrick |
03:47:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3382 |
349 |
MATHIEU Charles |
03:48:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4086 |
350 |
SABITTONI Lucie |
03:48:15 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3343 |
351 |
GENTON Sebastien |
03:48:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3551 |
352 |
DUTHU Jerome |
03:48:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3432 |
353 |
PYON BOUTRIT Aurelien |
03:48:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3165 |
354 |
ZIELEZNIK Mikolaj |
03:48:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3564 |
355 |
ROBELIN Pierre |
03:48:48 |
V2M |
TEAM COACHING + |
M |
|
3513 |
356 |
BACHELLIER Zoe |
03:48:50 |
SEF |
USO Trail & Macadam |
F |
|
3483 |
357 |
ROYER Quentin |
03:48:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3501 |
358 |
HENDERSON Nicola |
03:48:53 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
3484 |
359 |
LARDILLEUX Remi |
03:49:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4487 |
360 |
ROELEVELD Anne Jan |
03:49:17 |
SEM |
Road to Glory 23 |
M |
|
3475 |
360 |
FAVRE VICTOIRE Louis Joseph |
03:49:17 |
V2M |
Les Foulees Chablaisienne |
M |
|
4043 |
362 |
MICHEL Guilhem |
03:49:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3968 |
363 |
BONNARD Geoffrey |
03:49:21 |
SEM |
Semur Athletisme Aventure |
M |
|
3487 |
364 |
MAILLOT Laurent |
03:49:26 |
SEM |
Tout Morteau court |
M |
|
3476 |
364 |
BURDEYRON Marielle |
03:49:26 |
SEF |
Viry |
F |
|
3489 |
366 |
MILLION Antony |
03:49:37 |
SEM |
Dijon Single Track |
M |
|
4072 |
367 |
PETOT Benjamin |
03:49:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3423 |
368 |
BADRE Romain |
03:49:59 |
SEM |
CA SEDAN |
M |
|
3601 |
369 |
KARUSHO Anastase |
03:50:07 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
3282 |
370 |
BONTANT Margaux |
03:50:08 |
ESF |
Unirun |
F |
|
4352 |
371 |
BOLLAND Marc |
03:50:10 |
SEM |
zatopeke |
M |
|
3557 |
372 |
DUNCAN Anita |
03:50:21 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3414 |
372 |
MEDDOUR Said |
03:50:21 |
V1M |
Athle Vosges |
M |
|
3595 |
374 |
KAMINSKY Bonnie |
03:50:23 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3370 |
375 |
LAGUETTE Arnaud |
03:50:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3548 |
376 |
FONDEUR Clement |
03:50:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5051 |
377 |
SIMONIN Yohan |
03:50:29 |
SEM |
Les lacets du lizon |
M |
|
3506 |
378 |
WANNER Alain Xavier |
03:50:35 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4055 |
379 |
ARNOULD Mathias |
03:50:37 |
ESM |
BATSTH |
M |
|
3352 |
380 |
JORAND Jocelyn |
03:50:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3441 |
381 |
ORLANDINI Marc |
03:50:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3613 |
382 |
BEAUJEAN Nathanael |
03:51:00 |
SEM |
XTER Mormal Natura |
M |
|
4174 |
383 |
LUGAND Michel |
03:51:04 |
V2M |
TEAM COACHING+ |
M |
|
3516 |
384 |
DUMAYET Morgane |
03:51:08 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4502 |
385 |
ANDRES Denis |
03:51:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4152 |
386 |
HICK Alexandre |
03:51:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4123 |
387 |
CHASTAGNER Lucas |
03:51:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4224 |
388 |
VALLOTTON Tsilla |
03:51:20 |
V2F |
|
F |
2 V2F |
3568 |
389 |
RODDIE Nicole |
03:51:32 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
3179 |
390 |
FORTIER Adrien |
03:51:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3451 |
391 |
RODAT Xavier |
03:51:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3587 |
392 |
MONCHICOURT Romain |
03:52:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4155 |
393 |
LERCIER Stephane |
03:52:23 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4597 |
394 |
TOINARD Franck |
03:52:42 |
V1M |
dole ac |
M |
|
3177 |
395 |
GORDEYEVA Iryna |
03:52:48 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4558 |
396 |
SOUTEYRAND Paul |
03:52:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3273 |
397 |
GRILLOT Cyrille |
03:52:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4442 |
398 |
ROLLAND Kevin |
03:53:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4441 |
399 |
TESTUD Robin |
03:53:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4260 |
400 |
LEIBEL Aurelien |
03:53:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3546 |
401 |
NAKE Lorenz |
03:53:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4452 |
401 |
ZINCK Sebastien |
03:53:50 |
V1M |
SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON |
M |
|
4461 |
403 |
BONNARD Elise |
03:53:56 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3498 |
404 |
SINGIER Benjamin |
03:54:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4049 |
405 |
MATTIAS Eliasson |
03:54:04 |
SEM |
Ik Stern |
M |
|
3449 |
406 |
MECHMOUM Taoufik |
03:54:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4247 |
407 |
JULIA Philippe |
03:54:19 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
3574 |
408 |
LECOMPTE Edouard |
03:54:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4044 |
409 |
MALVAUX Ludovic |
03:54:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4200 |
410 |
MONEUSE Francois |
03:54:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3893 |
411 |
DEMEULEMEESTER Koen |
03:54:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4167 |
412 |
GABEZ Antoine |
03:54:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4018 |
413 |
LAHET Jeff |
03:54:54 |
V1M |
Esclops Azun |
M |
|
3114 |
414 |
BIRD Katie |
03:54:56 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3839 |
415 |
MARTIN Victoria |
03:55:07 |
SEF |
Clapham Pioneers |
F |
|
4303 |
416 |
GENICOT Romain |
03:55:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3368 |
417 |
COQUEMONT Cyril |
03:55:12 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
5408 |
418 |
DUJARDIN Gonzague |
03:55:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3572 |
419 |
BRUYAS Mathieu |
03:55:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3526 |
420 |
LEROY Clement |
03:55:39 |
V1M |
Crossfit Saint Maur |
M |
|
3490 |
420 |
CHAUBET Christophe |
03:55:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4165 |
422 |
BAJOR Michal |
03:55:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3510 |
422 |
PELLET Mathieu |
03:55:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4003 |
424 |
HUET Herve |
03:56:03 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
3686 |
425 |
MUSSO Christelle |
03:56:08 |
V1F |
asva sanofi |
F |
|
3569 |
426 |
FELISAZ Jean Michel |
03:56:10 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
3892 |
427 |
ALLISON Philip |
03:56:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3394 |
428 |
DEZARNAULDS Vincent |
03:56:17 |
SEM |
VERZOO |
M |
|
3472 |
429 |
VAN HEERDEN Jacob |
03:56:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4032 |
430 |
TRIVILINI Michael |
03:56:22 |
SEM |
Solida'Run |
M |
|
3485 |
431 |
FRANCK NIELSEN Karin |
03:56:33 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
3619 |
432 |
FORCE Laurent |
03:56:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3518 |
433 |
REINE Henri |
03:56:42 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
3494 |
434 |
MICHELON Fabrice |
03:56:44 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
3174 |
435 |
VAN DEN BROEKE Rian |
03:56:48 |
V2M |
Salomon Nederland |
M |
|
3359 |
436 |
DURAND Thomas |
03:56:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3756 |
437 |
JURAJ Szabo |
03:57:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4115 |
438 |
FERRON Matthias |
03:57:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4094 |
439 |
VIENNET Frederic |
03:57:33 |
V2M |
DOLE AC |
M |
|
3594 |
440 |
PREYNAT SEAUVE Olivier |
03:57:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3461 |
441 |
MICHEAU Alexandre |
03:57:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4941 |
442 |
RABUT Guillaume |
03:57:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3788 |
443 |
EMEYRIAT Laurent |
03:57:56 |
V1M |
T2cusset |
M |
|
3446 |
444 |
GUEVARA Therese |
03:58:06 |
V1F |
Team ecotrail |
F |
|
3573 |
445 |
BRUN Catherine |
03:58:16 |
V2F |
Maguelone Jogging |
F |
3 V2F |
3636 |
446 |
OSMUNDSEN Karen |
03:58:38 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5120 |
447 |
TODD Edward |
03:58:40 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4229 |
448 |
ADRIANA Vitkova |
03:58:44 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4354 |
449 |
PRIESTERBACH Annique |
03:58:48 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5243 |
450 |
AZAIS Lionel |
03:58:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3149 |
450 |
BAUMGARTNER David |
03:58:55 |
V1M |
schaeffler france |
M |
|
4435 |
452 |
JEANTET Lorene |
03:59:08 |
SEF |
MATRAT TRAINING |
F |
|
3514 |
452 |
LAMARCA Pablo |
03:59:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3565 |
454 |
CRUSOE Lionel |
03:59:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3442 |
455 |
MATKIN HUSSEY Penelope |
03:59:19 |
V1F |
Xempo |
F |
|
4376 |
456 |
DAMIENS Jonathan |
03:59:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3697 |
457 |
DEFAWE Jean Baptiste |
03:59:25 |
SEM |
RIWA |
M |
|
4111 |
458 |
PAQUEREAU Pierre |
03:59:33 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3202 |
459 |
CHALLEL Abdelkader |
03:59:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3585 |
460 |
FIANDINO Frederic |
03:59:56 |
SEM |
NWA RUN ENSUES |
M |
|
3403 |
461 |
CARRE Murielle |
03:59:59 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4561 |
462 |
SENEJOUX Virginie |
04:00:05 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
3504 |
463 |
BIRKELAND Jostein |
04:00:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3737 |
464 |
DHEUCQUEVILLE Gregoire |
04:00:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5049 |
465 |
SADOULET Nicolas |
04:00:15 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3580 |
466 |
EDELSTEN Matt |
04:00:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3978 |
467 |
VIDOTTO Julien |
04:00:28 |
SEM |
All trail |
M |
|
4162 |
468 |
GEISEN Cyril |
04:00:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3584 |
469 |
DALLY Arnaud |
04:00:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4565 |
470 |
ALCOVER Michael |
04:00:57 |
SEM |
BOUFFIOLS |
M |
|
3698 |
471 |
GUINCHARD Carole |
04:00:58 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
3679 |
471 |
EME Nicolas |
04:00:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4215 |
473 |
GROLLEAU Christophe |
04:01:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3508 |
474 |
DOYLE Joshua |
04:01:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3761 |
475 |
LACEY Andrew |
04:01:20 |
V1M |
Mysore Chalfonts |
M |
|
4667 |
476 |
LECLERCQ Jean Christophe |
04:01:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4436 |
477 |
LUCHINI Sylvain |
04:01:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4480 |
478 |
JOHANNESEN Espen |
04:01:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4926 |
479 |
TISGHITI Chaib |
04:01:39 |
V1M |
CE Transdev Reims |
M |
|
4931 |
480 |
HAUDEBOURG Bastien |
04:01:45 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
4113 |
481 |
HORN Totty |
04:01:46 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4291 |
482 |
TUTTON Hugh |
04:01:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3267 |
483 |
LAUTISSIER Paula |
04:01:55 |
ESF |
Lyon Mountain Trail |
F |
|
4499 |
484 |
PROST Marie Christine |
04:02:01 |
V2F |
LONS ATHLE 39 |
F |
|
3172 |
485 |
TIRLICIEN Franck |
04:02:07 |
V1M |
RUN TC MARLY |
M |
|
3481 |
486 |
LOISON Marjorie |
04:02:11 |
SEF |
COMB |
F |
|
3905 |
487 |
PEREIRA Aurelien |
04:02:18 |
SEM |
CS meaux athletisme |
M |
|
3188 |
488 |
LEJEUNE Gauthier |
04:02:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4705 |
489 |
LANDINI Pierre |
04:02:24 |
SEM |
Time Tout Chill |
M |
|
3709 |
490 |
FAVASOLE Camille |
04:02:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3644 |
491 |
MORIER John |
04:02:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3998 |
491 |
PEGUET Amandine |
04:02:31 |
SEF |
Caluire et cuire |
F |
|
4460 |
493 |
FERRY Cedric |
04:02:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4522 |
494 |
DEMOITIE Cedric |
04:02:40 |
SEM |
ILR |
M |
|
4154 |
495 |
ROYER Nicolas |
04:02:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4273 |
496 |
DEBANT Eric |
04:02:57 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
3837 |
497 |
MATKIN HUSSEY Alexander |
04:03:05 |
V1M |
Xempo |
M |
|
4168 |
498 |
PIOT Herve |
04:03:08 |
SEM |
Team Will's |
M |
|
4467 |
499 |
CESTE Christian |
04:03:09 |
V1M |
Arves Athletisme Bonnevil |
M |
|
3480 |
500 |
GAY Alexandre |
04:03:15 |
SEM |
Team Trail Courge |
M |
|
3627 |
501 |
DEBOUVRY Mathieu |
04:03:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3787 |
502 |
PERDRIEU Christelle |
04:03:32 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4444 |
503 |
GESCHWINDENHAMMER Guy |
04:03:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4433 |
504 |
MILLER Jim |
04:03:52 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
3651 |
505 |
VERNIER Yannick |
04:03:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3589 |
506 |
SALSAC Marion |
04:04:04 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4398 |
507 |
COGNON Benjamin |
04:04:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4472 |
508 |
PIROT Anais |
04:04:08 |
SEF |
Trek & Trail Bertrix |
F |
|
3633 |
509 |
TRYANIN Victor |
04:04:10 |
V3M |
GARANT CMIKI |
M |
|
3752 |
510 |
LECLERCQ Christopher |
04:04:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3539 |
511 |
LESSERTEUR Mathilde |
04:04:30 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3895 |
512 |
LOUVEL Michele |
04:04:37 |
V2F |
OLiCoaching |
F |
|
5394 |
513 |
DUMAS Pascal |
04:04:41 |
V1M |
EVADEZ VOUS |
M |
|
4989 |
514 |
BRONNIMANN Frederic |
04:05:14 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
3540 |
515 |
CHEVREUX Clement |
04:05:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4082 |
516 |
JONNET Herve |
04:05:22 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5090 |
517 |
CHARBONNEAU Ladislas |
04:05:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3236 |
518 |
ANTOINE Westerman |
04:05:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4490 |
519 |
GOUTAUDIER Oriane |
04:05:47 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4458 |
520 |
CHEYROU LAGREZE Thibault |
04:05:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4188 |
521 |
DUBOIS Charles Antoine |
04:05:53 |
SEM |
CrossFit Hexagone |
M |
|
4429 |
522 |
WINDSOR Matthew |
04:06:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3725 |
522 |
DOUARRE Gregory |
04:06:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4196 |
522 |
PEILLON Damaris |
04:06:04 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5454 |
525 |
SCANFF Ronan |
04:06:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4077 |
526 |
MIRY Serge |
04:06:24 |
V2M |
Guipavas Oxygene |
M |
|
3488 |
527 |
DELDALLE Valentin |
04:06:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3375 |
527 |
CASEY James |
04:06:30 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4274 |
529 |
DERUDDER Aubert |
04:06:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3996 |
529 |
MARATIER Tedy |
04:06:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4988 |
531 |
LUNEAU Wilfried |
04:06:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3950 |
532 |
DELIAS Guillaume |
04:06:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3801 |
533 |
FAVRE VERAND Gregoire |
04:06:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5076 |
534 |
DIDDEREN Thierry |
04:06:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3371 |
535 |
PEQUIGNOT Thomas |
04:06:58 |
SEM |
Runcrew59 |
M |
|
3456 |
536 |
GOTTELAND Jean Pierre |
04:07:02 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
3505 |
537 |
BRUYAS Emilie |
04:07:08 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
3626 |
538 |
PAUGAM Steven |
04:07:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3460 |
539 |
BURET Frederic |
04:07:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3232 |
540 |
KIRMANN Lionel |
04:07:12 |
SEM |
Rosheim Running |
M |
|
3602 |
541 |
BLANC Benjamin |
04:07:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3799 |
542 |
WINDSOR Richard |
04:07:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3876 |
543 |
MOLLERS Sebastien |
04:07:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3558 |
544 |
MEDARD Thomas |
04:07:28 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
4959 |
545 |
FERMAUT Arthur |
04:07:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3866 |
546 |
DUBO Orlane |
04:07:33 |
SEF |
UAGM |
F |
|
3576 |
547 |
MONNIER Carine |
04:07:38 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
3178 |
548 |
MONNIER Herve |
04:07:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3150 |
549 |
SAWAYA Luc |
04:07:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4135 |
550 |
TONANNY Benoit |
04:07:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4240 |
551 |
OLLIER Baptiste |
04:07:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3677 |
552 |
BURTIN Loic |
04:07:55 |
SEM |
Team Trail Courge |
M |
|
3658 |
552 |
FROUCHT Yoann |
04:07:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4014 |
554 |
ROHN Nicolas |
04:07:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4446 |
555 |
CHAGNARD Quentin |
04:08:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3575 |
556 |
PUJADE Kevin |
04:08:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5103 |
557 |
ISLER Cindy |
04:08:08 |
SEF |
Passion Running |
F |
|
3183 |
558 |
MARQUER Yannick |
04:08:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3193 |
559 |
MOUNIER Mathilde |
04:08:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4364 |
560 |
MERCIER BOSSENY Lea |
04:08:16 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3527 |
561 |
HUMBERT Oferil |
04:08:20 |
SEM |
Santa Skyrunning club |
M |
|
3240 |
561 |
BUCHER Laurent |
04:08:20 |
V1M |
Atletic Club des 4 Vents |
M |
|
3560 |
563 |
TURCOT Julie |
04:08:24 |
SEF |
Free trail marseille |
F |
|
3529 |
563 |
DA ROCHA Mathias |
04:08:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5050 |
565 |
COUTURIER Cedric |
04:08:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4028 |
566 |
DELIA Alexandre |
04:08:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4920 |
567 |
TORLAND Cyril |
04:08:53 |
V1M |
Courir Moroges |
M |
|
3559 |
568 |
SAMUEL Renaud |
04:09:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4448 |
568 |
MOLLARD Marion |
04:09:04 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4630 |
570 |
MCCRORY Aubrey |
04:09:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4101 |
571 |
SEVE Florent |
04:09:15 |
SEM |
Triathlon romanais peageo |
M |
|
3790 |
572 |
SELLIER Clement |
04:09:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3719 |
573 |
RACINE Xavier |
04:09:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3509 |
574 |
SIMONNEAU Laurent |
04:09:21 |
V1M |
CMBM |
M |
|
3132 |
575 |
BOHINEUST Ivan |
04:09:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4477 |
576 |
PAJOT Albert |
04:09:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3700 |
577 |
COLOVRAY Frederic |
04:09:52 |
V2M |
FOOTING RAMBERTOIS |
M |
|
3474 |
578 |
LANOUE Frederic |
04:09:55 |
V1M |
SAA |
M |
|
4038 |
579 |
CANTOT Cyril |
04:09:56 |
V1M |
DAC |
M |
|
3452 |
580 |
WILLIAMS Paul |
04:10:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4126 |
581 |
SMART Simon |
04:10:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3885 |
582 |
TROCHERIE Isalina |
04:10:15 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3577 |
583 |
LEMIERE Elodie |
04:10:19 |
SEF |
ESC15/ASPARUN |
F |
|
3833 |
584 |
DELFOSSE Camille |
04:10:31 |
SEF |
ESM |
F |
|
3631 |
585 |
ANTONIOLI Alexis |
04:10:45 |
SEM |
berthies sport |
M |
|
4960 |
586 |
POISAT Jean Marie |
04:10:46 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
3233 |
587 |
HEDELIN Marlene |
04:10:48 |
V1F |
Umeriver Swimrun |
F |
|
3736 |
588 |
ANCIAN Frederic |
04:10:51 |
V2M |
ski ckub brenod corcelles |
M |
|
3248 |
589 |
VIEVILLE Amelie |
04:11:06 |
SEF |
Lyon Mountain Trail |
F |
|
3667 |
590 |
COSNUAU Francois |
04:11:17 |
V1M |
Eschen's Team |
M |
|
4494 |
591 |
MANETTI Elisa |
04:11:20 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3675 |
592 |
AHRES Rachid |
04:11:47 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
3511 |
593 |
ARTACHO Morgane |
04:11:52 |
V1F |
Cairngorm Runners |
F |
|
3855 |
594 |
SCHLEPERS Martijn |
04:11:53 |
SEM |
KOOMO |
M |
|
3263 |
595 |
JACQUET Thierry |
04:11:59 |
V2M |
CORCY ENDURANCE |
M |
|
5117 |
596 |
BARTHES Adrien |
04:12:00 |
SEM |
TEAM SPORT2000 MILLAU |
M |
|
3158 |
597 |
SAUVIAT Yannick |
04:12:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3622 |
598 |
VIVET Pierre |
04:12:12 |
V3M |
LRDC |
M |
|
3197 |
599 |
MANETTI Aurelio |
04:12:14 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
3671 |
600 |
FOURNIER Julien |
04:12:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3535 |
600 |
BINKS Rebecca |
04:12:25 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4286 |
602 |
MALBRANCHE Florent |
04:12:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4471 |
603 |
KADDOUR Benoit |
04:12:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4535 |
604 |
DAYEZ Paul |
04:12:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3445 |
605 |
POUPON Nicolas |
04:12:54 |
V1M |
Pichet Michel |
M |
|
4508 |
606 |
BLIN David |
04:13:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3958 |
606 |
SADOUL Thomas |
04:13:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4172 |
608 |
MICHON Romaric |
04:13:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5014 |
609 |
BRON Karine |
04:13:32 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4285 |
610 |
MEIJER Chris |
04:13:33 |
SEM |
Road to Glory 23 |
M |
|
5003 |
611 |
BRASH Kinnon |
04:14:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3926 |
611 |
LECLERCQ Beno |
04:14:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4987 |
613 |
WHITTAKER Glenn |
04:14:11 |
V2M |
BARLICK FELL RUNNERS |
M |
|
4051 |
614 |
LACOSTE Claire |
04:14:12 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4518 |
615 |
PONTVIANNE Isabelle |
04:14:16 |
V2F |
Atheltisme Metz Metropole |
F |
|
3703 |
615 |
LAMARCHE Charles |
04:14:16 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4156 |
617 |
WEYMANN Nicolas |
04:14:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3457 |
618 |
KLEIN Frederic |
04:14:20 |
V1M |
OLI COACHING |
M |
|
3820 |
619 |
BRUNET Philippe |
04:14:22 |
V2M |
LA RONDE DE CHAVANOD |
M |
|
3189 |
620 |
FLORA Gregoire |
04:14:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3454 |
620 |
CUVILLIER Anne Sophie |
04:14:26 |
SEF |
RCArras Athletisme |
F |
|
4333 |
622 |
DODANE Nathalie |
04:14:29 |
V1F |
Montbeliard Marathon |
F |
|
3812 |
623 |
MICHEL Julie |
04:14:34 |
SEF |
RUNCREW59 |
F |
|
3733 |
624 |
GIORDANA Alain |
04:14:41 |
V2M |
Team Ecrins Hautes Alpes |
M |
|
5101 |
625 |
KUSTER Laurence |
04:15:08 |
V1F |
Run'In |
F |
|
3538 |
625 |
PONTIER Frederic |
04:15:08 |
V1M |
team run'in |
M |
|
4432 |
627 |
DELACROIX Clara |
04:15:09 |
SEF |
Lyon Mountain Trail |
F |
|
4501 |
628 |
FRACHEBOIS Alain |
04:15:12 |
V3M |
TEAM COATCHING + |
M |
|
3859 |
629 |
TROUABAL Aldric |
04:15:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4974 |
630 |
LEBLAIS Ewen |
04:15:33 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4474 |
631 |
VALVEKENS Fe |
04:15:43 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
3607 |
632 |
DELORME Marine |
04:15:46 |
SEF |
AMAR |
F |
|
4401 |
633 |
SERRES Guillaume |
04:15:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4045 |
634 |
LEFEBVRE Mathieu |
04:15:52 |
V1M |
Athletic Club des 4 vents |
M |
|
3545 |
635 |
BENSETTI Zeliha |
04:16:03 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4391 |
636 |
TAYMANS Christophe |
04:16:04 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3884 |
637 |
GILLIJNS Matthias |
04:16:05 |
V1M |
EIZER |
M |
|
3418 |
637 |
GUNTER Neirynck |
04:16:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3909 |
639 |
COMTE Alexandra |
04:16:14 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
3571 |
640 |
RANZONI Raphael |
04:16:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3224 |
641 |
HAOUNI Abdeslem |
04:16:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3275 |
642 |
JADEAU Cedric |
04:16:17 |
SEM |
EMHM |
M |
|
4814 |
643 |
PAGNIEZ Manon |
04:16:24 |
SEF |
ExpaTRIes |
F |
|
3786 |
644 |
DROZ VINCENT Fanny |
04:16:38 |
ESF |
ESSS |
F |
|
5196 |
645 |
MCCUSKER Steve |
04:16:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3256 |
646 |
DUPORT Charline |
04:16:44 |
SEF |
Metz Triathlon |
F |
|
3821 |
646 |
DUPORT Thomas |
04:16:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4005 |
648 |
MARTIN Francois |
04:16:47 |
V2M |
Club de trail le Coureur |
M |
|
4039 |
648 |
JACQUEMIN Frederic |
04:16:47 |
V1M |
Compagnons |
M |
|
4500 |
650 |
NOGRAY Maurice |
04:16:57 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
3246 |
651 |
VERNIER Cecile |
04:17:05 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
3614 |
652 |
DELPECH Pierre Yves |
04:17:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3591 |
653 |
BRISSARD Cyril |
04:17:09 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
3168 |
654 |
BRAU Amelie |
04:17:15 |
SEF |
Running plus |
F |
|
3610 |
655 |
BROWNING Alexander |
04:17:18 |
SEM |
none |
M |
|
4251 |
656 |
LANDALE Tiffany |
04:17:19 |
SEF |
None |
F |
|
4407 |
657 |
SMITH Tom |
04:17:21 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
3634 |
658 |
DUBOIS Johann |
04:17:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4567 |
659 |
HOLVOET Justine |
04:17:33 |
SEF |
Runcrew59 |
F |
|
4293 |
660 |
VIGNERON Antoine |
04:17:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4447 |
661 |
MASSON Jean Baptiste |
04:17:40 |
SEM |
COURIR A POISY |
M |
|
3448 |
662 |
GUERBOIS Amaury |
04:17:43 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
4012 |
663 |
DELLA TORRE Pierluigi |
04:17:44 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4097 |
664 |
CECCARELLI Laurent |
04:17:47 |
SEM |
Co Campile |
M |
|
3533 |
665 |
TAUZIN Cecile |
04:17:53 |
SEF |
RunCrew59 |
F |
|
3692 |
666 |
PERRIN Henri Pierre |
04:17:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3422 |
667 |
BOHINEUST Xavier |
04:18:01 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
4634 |
668 |
CUNNINGHAM James |
04:18:14 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5407 |
669 |
PLATARET Ludovic |
04:18:18 |
SEM |
LES RAISINS DU TRAIL |
M |
|
3699 |
669 |
GEOFFRAY Romain |
04:18:18 |
SEM |
Les raisins du trail |
M |
|
4483 |
671 |
ANSERMET Nicole |
04:18:20 |
SEF |
CABroyard / One Two Tri |
F |
|
3185 |
672 |
MONTEIRO Ines |
04:18:22 |
SEF |
Kaninos |
F |
|
3780 |
673 |
ROSSOUW Debra |
04:18:24 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4422 |
674 |
ZINCK Caroline |
04:18:31 |
V1F |
SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON |
F |
|
4528 |
675 |
CORNEY Sarah |
04:18:37 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
3825 |
676 |
FELIX Laurene |
04:18:40 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5132 |
677 |
OMNES Rebecca |
04:18:42 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4370 |
678 |
BOUCHER Antoine |
04:18:43 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
4693 |
679 |
SELY Diane |
04:18:53 |
SEF |
Antwerp Athteltics |
F |
|
4469 |
680 |
KHATCHATRYAN Artak |
04:19:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3507 |
681 |
LEROY Thierry |
04:19:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4190 |
682 |
MAULAVE Christophe |
04:19:09 |
V1M |
adidas runners paris |
M |
|
3727 |
683 |
TOUZELLIER Magali |
04:19:12 |
SEF |
RBR |
F |
|
4665 |
684 |
BUSNEL Sophie |
04:19:14 |
V1F |
SALEVE TRAIL |
F |
|
3503 |
685 |
FIRBAL Emmanuel |
04:19:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3783 |
686 |
GUIET Julie |
04:19:23 |
SEF |
ESL Francheville |
F |
|
3724 |
687 |
HULOT Sebastien |
04:19:27 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3766 |
688 |
RAPHAEL Remy |
04:19:31 |
SEM |
Courir ? Lyon |
M |
|
3921 |
689 |
LAMBERT Cedric |
04:19:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4968 |
690 |
ROLLET Julien |
04:19:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5017 |
691 |
GREMAUD Olivier |
04:19:43 |
SEM |
CA Treyvaux |
M |
|
3361 |
692 |
ACADINE Cedrix |
04:19:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3219 |
693 |
PRESEGUER Nathalie |
04:19:48 |
V1F |
Maguelone jogging |
F |
|
4527 |
694 |
GIRARD Jessie |
04:19:49 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4790 |
695 |
PLAISANCE Florian |
04:19:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3646 |
696 |
GALSTER Jerome |
04:20:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3764 |
697 |
DETURCK Sven |
04:20:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3769 |
698 |
LUC Alexandre |
04:20:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4189 |
699 |
GREGOIRE Elodie |
04:20:21 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4531 |
700 |
BOWEN Emma |
04:20:23 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
3835 |
701 |
NICOLLIER Jean Gerard |
04:20:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4008 |
702 |
NUSSBAUMER Thomas |
04:20:41 |
V1M |
Run TC Marly |
M |
|
3707 |
702 |
KYRIACOU Ioannis Savva |
04:20:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4120 |
704 |
ROMANI RODES Nona |
04:20:56 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3749 |
704 |
ROMANI BLANCAFORT Carlos |
04:20:56 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
4180 |
706 |
PICOT Antoine |
04:21:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4010 |
707 |
BOICHUT Francois Xavier |
04:21:17 |
V2M |
Dole athletique club |
M |
|
3681 |
708 |
MORENO Fabien |
04:21:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4466 |
709 |
MAZARGUIL Stephan |
04:21:27 |
V1M |
TEAM TRAIL CHALONS |
M |
|
3645 |
710 |
HERZI Taf |
04:21:35 |
V2M |
Anieres bouge |
M |
|
3450 |
711 |
SOUCHET Mathieu |
04:21:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4104 |
712 |
KERVRAN Aurelie |
04:21:39 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3869 |
713 |
VINCENT Carl |
04:21:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3279 |
714 |
BOOTZ Anne Claire |
04:21:48 |
SEF |
US CRETEIL TRIATHLON |
F |
|
3203 |
715 |
GALLOIS Sarah |
04:21:50 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3701 |
716 |
MIGNON Isabelle |
04:21:52 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5158 |
717 |
CIDALE Bruno |
04:21:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4047 |
718 |
LOISEL Laurent |
04:22:02 |
V2M |
Saone Mont d'Or Nature |
M |
|
3664 |
719 |
REMY Sophie |
04:22:06 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4380 |
720 |
INGRAM Trevor |
04:22:09 |
V1M |
Fulham Running Club |
M |
|
3229 |
720 |
ELMORE JONES Katherine |
04:22:09 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4534 |
722 |
ZAPPALA Bertrand |
04:22:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4056 |
723 |
SAUFFROY Aurelien |
04:22:22 |
SEM |
Les Mectons/Amb Uglow |
M |
|
3242 |
724 |
FRELING Jerome |
04:22:32 |
V2M |
as caluire athletisme |
M |
|
3689 |
725 |
PINGEON Thierry |
04:22:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3473 |
726 |
COUCHOUD Didier |
04:23:02 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4491 |
727 |
YAUMARATH Vincent |
04:23:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4457 |
728 |
CLARE Jonathan |
04:23:27 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
3543 |
729 |
HULST Abraham |
04:23:36 |
SEM |
KOOMO |
M |
|
5077 |
730 |
HASPESLAGH Mathieu |
04:23:40 |
SEM |
Alticube |
M |
|
3777 |
731 |
SONNIER Bernadette |
04:23:50 |
V3F |
|
F |
1 V3F |
4369 |
732 |
KIRTEN Pierre |
04:23:56 |
SEM |
Natu'Run |
M |
|
4555 |
733 |
BERRY Nicolas |
04:23:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3632 |
734 |
MORGANTI Christina |
04:24:10 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
5247 |
735 |
MARQ Jean Baptiste |
04:24:14 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
3542 |
736 |
TIMMERMANS Geoffroy |
04:24:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4276 |
737 |
PATTERSON Gayle |
04:24:17 |
V1F |
Monacotri |
F |
|
5172 |
738 |
SMALLEY Michael |
04:24:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3291 |
739 |
SALMERON Frederique |
04:24:28 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
4387 |
740 |
BARCELONNE Paul |
04:24:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4207 |
741 |
WANDERS Aurelie |
04:24:33 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4532 |
742 |
TREVISIOL Dimitri |
04:24:38 |
SEM |
VERT 2 CHABLIS |
M |
|
3544 |
743 |
MUYLAERT BRUNET Jennifer |
04:24:46 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5136 |
744 |
CORDIER Laurent |
04:24:49 |
V2M |
FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
|
4209 |
745 |
THOMAS Xavier |
04:24:50 |
V1M |
AC Dampicourt |
M |
|
4103 |
746 |
DAY Fiona |
04:25:03 |
V1F |
Hillingdon Triathletes |
F |
|
5192 |
747 |
EXCOFFIER David |
04:25:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4470 |
748 |
GAILLARD Laure |
04:25:26 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4492 |
749 |
DUJARDIN Axelle |
04:25:27 |
ESF |
|
F |
|
4393 |
750 |
PARRET Marc |
04:25:36 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4220 |
751 |
VORONTSOV Yury |
04:25:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3716 |
752 |
PATOIS Louise |
04:25:53 |
ESF |
APERAM |
F |
|
4544 |
753 |
DENY Florence |
04:25:55 |
V1F |
Trail in gaume |
F |
|
3882 |
754 |
PICON Anthony |
04:26:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3676 |
755 |
FERRAND Annabelle |
04:26:12 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4456 |
756 |
CHEVRIOT Virginie |
04:26:13 |
SEF |
VSOP OZOIR |
F |
|
3957 |
756 |
HILLION Armelle |
04:26:13 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4453 |
756 |
JEONG Hon Koon |
04:26:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4484 |
756 |
EGLER Bertrand |
04:26:13 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5082 |
760 |
MARGUET Justine |
04:26:16 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3763 |
760 |
MICHAUT Arthur Hippolyte |
04:26:16 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
4041 |
762 |
AUCHER Jean Michel |
04:26:29 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
3181 |
762 |
TINGLEY Nicholas |
04:26:29 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4042 |
764 |
ROY Frederic |
04:26:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4052 |
765 |
DUMONT Nicolas |
04:26:35 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5402 |
766 |
GRUENWALD Andre |
04:26:36 |
SEM |
G Force |
M |
|
5022 |
767 |
HOLMES David |
04:26:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5111 |
768 |
GUIGNAND Alex |
04:26:39 |
V3M |
Team Traileurs Stephanois |
M |
|
4550 |
769 |
COMBET Myriam |
04:26:41 |
V2F |
LEVALLOIS SC |
F |
|
3814 |
770 |
ZACCHI Frederic |
04:26:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3199 |
771 |
LOBATO Marina |
04:27:00 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5335 |
772 |
FULCRAND Nicolas |
04:27:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4589 |
772 |
VOELKERER Roland |
04:27:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4783 |
774 |
DOROT Cedric |
04:27:08 |
V1M |
Paris Universite Club |
M |
|
3471 |
775 |
MENAGER Cecile |
04:27:13 |
SEF |
Courir ? poisy |
F |
|
4497 |
776 |
MAGAT Gerald |
04:27:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4545 |
776 |
GIRARD Anne |
04:27:16 |
V1F |
RUN MOLS |
F |
|
4792 |
778 |
RABEYRIN SAGNARD Lydie |
04:27:18 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5286 |
779 |
DARRE Alexandre |
04:27:20 |
V1M |
Chenove triathlon |
M |
|
3477 |
780 |
NASSIF Franck |
04:27:34 |
SEM |
SC CH?TEAURENARD |
M |
|
3466 |
781 |
LAFFUGE Ophelie |
04:27:40 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3624 |
782 |
CHAUVIN Alan |
04:27:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3730 |
783 |
DUQUENOY Virginie |
04:27:54 |
V1F |
bqc |
F |
|
3753 |
783 |
SEGALL Olivier |
04:27:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4506 |
785 |
CHRISTIANSSON Thorsten |
04:27:55 |
V1M |
IDQ |
M |
|
4514 |
786 |
JACQUARD Stephane |
04:28:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4454 |
787 |
STACEY Doug |
04:28:09 |
V1M |
East Cornwall Harriers |
M |
|
5053 |
787 |
STACEY Hayley |
04:28:09 |
V1F |
East Cornwall Harriers |
F |
|
5198 |
789 |
RAEPSAET Eric |
04:28:10 |
V1M |
Faucigny athletic club |
M |
|
3350 |
790 |
GODDAERT Lionel |
04:28:11 |
V2M |
jogging aventure roncquoi |
M |
|
4552 |
791 |
MORIN Florence |
04:28:13 |
V2F |
usp jooging |
F |
|
3896 |
792 |
LINDSTROM BATTLE Jessica |
04:28:24 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
3308 |
793 |
MAZZA Oscar |
04:28:25 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4092 |
794 |
REGGABI Sabri |
04:28:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4217 |
794 |
ROVELLA Alexandre |
04:28:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5058 |
796 |
DAY Nicholas |
04:28:40 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4569 |
797 |
SANTORELLI Thomas |
04:28:59 |
SEM |
TRI METZ |
M |
|
4182 |
798 |
STEINER Celine |
04:29:02 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5259 |
799 |
REY MILLET Pierre |
04:29:04 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
3791 |
799 |
HOGENKAMP Pauline |
04:29:04 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4379 |
799 |
COLLE Carole |
04:29:04 |
V1F |
RT20 |
F |
|
4455 |
802 |
PELLETIER Laure |
04:29:05 |
SEF |
DOLE AC |
F |
|
3711 |
802 |
MAROTTE Valerie |
04:29:05 |
V2F |
DOLE AC |
F |
|
3758 |
804 |
LAWREY Emma |
04:29:27 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
5468 |
805 |
PIPER Simon |
04:29:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3828 |
806 |
DHONDT Julie |
04:29:33 |
SEF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DES 4 VENTS |
F |
|
3683 |
807 |
SCHUMACHER Thibaut |
04:29:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4588 |
808 |
MOUKVOZ Stephane |
04:29:55 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4169 |
809 |
VIGNE Julien |
04:30:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4464 |
810 |
GRUNBAUER Maurits |
04:30:13 |
SEM |
Road to glory 23 |
M |
|
4132 |
811 |
PRIVAT Guillaume |
04:30:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3747 |
811 |
TINELLE Franck |
04:30:16 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4661 |
813 |
KLEMENCIC Masa |
04:30:25 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5199 |
814 |
MEERTENS Frederic |
04:30:33 |
V1M |
Team will?s |
M |
|
4163 |
815 |
WEBER Valerie |
04:30:35 |
SEF |
EGMA ASPTT Mulhouse |
F |
|
4489 |
816 |
SILVA Miguel |
04:30:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4164 |
817 |
LELY Paul |
04:30:45 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
4958 |
818 |
REBERT Philippe |
04:30:48 |
V2M |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
M |
|
3665 |
819 |
DUBOCLARD Gilles |
04:30:55 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
3617 |
820 |
BARTOLINI Philippe |
04:30:56 |
V2M |
CE CIAT |
M |
|
3616 |
820 |
ALLISON Katie |
04:30:56 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3669 |
822 |
OUDOT Nadia |
04:31:22 |
SEF |
Teysalpi |
F |
|
3417 |
822 |
SERAFIN Xavier |
04:31:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4004 |
824 |
HEUMANN Damien |
04:31:24 |
SEM |
les vosg'runners |
M |
|
3985 |
825 |
CROZETIERE Clement |
04:31:32 |
SEM |
JOG BRUZ |
M |
|
5012 |
826 |
NAUD Charlotte |
04:31:53 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4505 |
827 |
LITTLE Thomas |
04:31:57 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4009 |
828 |
JEANNIN Jean Philippe |
04:32:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3662 |
828 |
JEANNIN Edwige |
04:32:14 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
3663 |
830 |
JEANROY Perrine |
04:32:15 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4713 |
831 |
HELAL Abir |
04:32:21 |
SEF |
TEAM TRAIL |
F |
|
5190 |
832 |
CORDONNIER Geraldine |
04:32:29 |
V1F |
Endurance 65 |
F |
|
3819 |
833 |
LO PRESTI Christina |
04:32:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4957 |
834 |
PUGET Simon |
04:32:33 |
V1M |
Sancerre Running |
M |
|
3657 |
834 |
FAGOT Clement |
04:32:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5109 |
834 |
MANTEL Astrid |
04:32:33 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5236 |
837 |
LECHERF Jean Louis |
04:32:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4259 |
838 |
GASPAR Helena |
04:32:42 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
3804 |
839 |
PASSIEU Alain |
04:32:43 |
V3M |
NUTS |
M |
|
4221 |
839 |
HEUZE Stephane |
04:32:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4566 |
841 |
JEONG Carole |
04:32:52 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4766 |
842 |
GHAFGHAF Mehdi |
04:32:53 |
V1M |
Zatoleffe |
M |
|
5030 |
843 |
BENIGNI Michel |
04:32:56 |
V2M |
Hospitaliers Toulon |
M |
|
3336 |
843 |
BERCHICHE Magali |
04:32:56 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
3844 |
845 |
CURRIE Lizzie |
04:32:57 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
3194 |
845 |
SMYTH Kate |
04:32:57 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
3297 |
847 |
BAMMEL Jens |
04:32:58 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4443 |
848 |
COUSTILLAC Florence |
04:32:59 |
SEF |
free trail marseille |
F |
|
4738 |
848 |
MARATIER Joyce |
04:32:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4973 |
850 |
PAGE Camille |
04:33:00 |
SEF |
SPAC |
F |
|
3802 |
851 |
MORNAS Adele |
04:33:01 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5147 |
852 |
RICHA Najim |
04:33:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4203 |
853 |
GIBSON Wayne |
04:33:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4666 |
854 |
PEETERS Frederic |
04:33:06 |
V1M |
Zatopek Namur |
M |
|
3768 |
854 |
MORIANI Isabelle |
04:33:06 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
5165 |
856 |
CAVALCANTI Carlos |
04:33:10 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4280 |
857 |
MATTHEWS Katie |
04:33:15 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4325 |
858 |
JAEGGI Benjamin |
04:33:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4185 |
859 |
SENGER Clemence |
04:33:35 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4687 |
860 |
DE SAINT JULIEN Pauline |
04:33:36 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4748 |
861 |
LAMY Maxime |
04:33:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4214 |
862 |
FLOOD Ed |
04:33:47 |
SEM |
EVOSSI |
M |
|
4020 |
863 |
SIVERA Thierry |
04:33:51 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4245 |
864 |
MUON Samuel |
04:33:52 |
V1M |
Non |
M |
|
4161 |
865 |
REYNAUD Jerome |
04:33:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4980 |
865 |
GAZAGNES Olivier |
04:33:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4986 |
865 |
ERBEIA Ludovic |
04:33:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5281 |
868 |
LE JEUNE Thierry |
04:33:58 |
V1M |
Lampaul Plouarzel |
M |
|
4085 |
869 |
FONTENEAU Alain |
04:34:02 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5038 |
870 |
BADAIRE Graciella |
04:34:04 |
SEF |
Orsay Triathlon |
F |
|
4298 |
871 |
MOREAU Gabin |
04:34:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3593 |
871 |
WILLIE Dessa |
04:34:05 |
V2F |
Run The Alps |
F |
|
3720 |
873 |
MARTIN Gael |
04:34:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3750 |
874 |
VERVIER Jerome |
04:34:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4673 |
875 |
RYDER Hollie |
04:34:11 |
SEF |
Aberdare Valley Amateur A |
F |
|
3295 |
876 |
RODUIT Aude |
04:34:16 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3455 |
877 |
RODARIE Nicolas |
04:34:17 |
V2M |
S/L FRANCHEVILLE AC |
M |
|
3847 |
878 |
VILLEDIEU Benjamin |
04:34:18 |
V1M |
ESL FRANCHEVILLE AC |
M |
|
3765 |
878 |
LEROY Celine |
04:34:18 |
SEF |
Stade de Vanves |
F |
|
4507 |
880 |
SCHORKOPS Gael |
04:34:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4512 |
881 |
STRAUMANN Eugenie |
04:34:22 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5305 |
882 |
BENOTTI Pascal |
04:34:27 |
V2M |
LRDC |
M |
|
3695 |
883 |
BENAMARA Hugo |
04:34:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4998 |
884 |
REZEAU Maeva |
04:34:32 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4301 |
885 |
DA SILVA Artur |
04:34:35 |
V2M |
Uac morestel |
M |
|
3523 |
886 |
BELGUERMI Farid |
04:34:37 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
4586 |
887 |
LE STRADIC Hugo |
04:34:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5113 |
888 |
COFUR Rafal |
04:34:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4024 |
889 |
PELLETIER Alice |
04:34:44 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5206 |
890 |
CARLSSON Mattias |
04:34:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4970 |
891 |
BIENAIME Cedric |
04:34:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5427 |
892 |
CHIFFOLEAU Yann |
04:34:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3196 |
893 |
PETITJEAN Jean Marc |
04:34:55 |
V2M |
CMBM |
M |
|
3744 |
894 |
MAUREL Pierre |
04:34:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3531 |
895 |
JOHNSEN Liv Karin Soevik |
04:34:57 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4315 |
896 |
TURROC Julien |
04:35:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4000 |
896 |
LOUGUET Bastien |
04:35:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4511 |
898 |
SOTTAS Loic |
04:35:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4449 |
898 |
DESCOMBES Tiphaine |
04:35:01 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5201 |
900 |
LEFEBVRE Cyril |
04:35:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5102 |
901 |
TRIOULEYRE Severine |
04:35:11 |
V1F |
Comb bagneux |
F |
|
3907 |
902 |
WELSCH Chine |
04:35:12 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4383 |
903 |
LECOINTE Camille |
04:35:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3690 |
903 |
DANIEAU Pierre |
04:35:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4254 |
905 |
GRATACAP Maxime |
04:35:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4481 |
906 |
PAIRAULT Valentin |
04:35:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4253 |
907 |
LEGLISE Marie Christine |
04:35:27 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
5224 |
908 |
AHR Anne Sophie |
04:35:30 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4585 |
909 |
VENDRAMI Daniela |
04:35:31 |
V2F |
Club des Sports |
F |
|
3620 |
910 |
LUNDEN Peter |
04:35:37 |
V2M |
Runacademy |
M |
|
4176 |
911 |
ODIEVRE Bertrand |
04:35:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3782 |
912 |
ARSAC Justine |
04:35:39 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4858 |
913 |
LANTOINE Helene |
04:35:41 |
SEF |
Run in maroilles |
F |
|
4283 |
914 |
DESBOROUGH Andrew |
04:35:54 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5073 |
915 |
TRECANI Laurence |
04:36:09 |
V1F |
LRDC |
F |
|
3792 |
916 |
PANNETIER Ariane |
04:36:10 |
V2F |
LRDC |
F |
|
3773 |
917 |
HAMELIN Elodie |
04:36:14 |
SEF |
Orsay triathlon |
F |
|
4323 |
918 |
REGNIER Fabrice |
04:36:15 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3600 |
919 |
ROCHE Camille |
04:36:20 |
SEF |
CA ORSAY TRIATHLON |
F |
|
4348 |
920 |
SARRON Coraline |
04:36:23 |
SEF |
Varappe et Montagne |
F |
|
3715 |
921 |
PIALAT Arnaud |
04:36:34 |
SEM |
NUTS |
M |
|
3731 |
922 |
NAHLIK Jan |
04:36:36 |
SEM |
Total Vital |
M |
|
4782 |
923 |
LAVIGNE Emmanuel |
04:36:38 |
V2M |
AC DAMPICOUT |
M |
|
3269 |
924 |
CHAPET Maximilien |
04:36:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3755 |
925 |
NICHTERWITZ Nina |
04:36:51 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3735 |
926 |
BELLON Guillaume |
04:36:55 |
V1M |
COS RENAULT LARDY |
M |
|
3659 |
927 |
VELEZ Ange |
04:36:57 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
3875 |
927 |
JURIN Hugo |
04:36:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4198 |
929 |
CHARRIER Lison |
04:36:58 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3934 |
930 |
HAMPTON MATTHEWS Edward |
04:36:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3227 |
931 |
DURRE Romain |
04:37:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3184 |
932 |
ABRAHAM Didier |
04:37:18 |
V2M |
usp running trail |
M |
|
3207 |
932 |
DUFRESNOY Olivia |
04:37:18 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4530 |
934 |
OUDOT DE DAINVILLE Etienne |
04:37:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4710 |
935 |
FAUVI Anthony |
04:37:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5081 |
936 |
MONIER Sylvain |
04:37:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4263 |
937 |
SERON Claude |
04:37:29 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
4674 |
938 |
SIMONNET Stephane |
04:37:33 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4068 |
939 |
HAINSELIN Jeremy |
04:37:34 |
SEM |
S/L UA MAISONS LAFFITTE |
M |
|
4541 |
940 |
FARR William |
04:37:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4620 |
941 |
BORREL Frederic |
04:37:44 |
V1M |
Mbda sport athletisme |
M |
|
4562 |
942 |
ARNOLD Lucy |
04:37:47 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4706 |
943 |
NAUX Samuel |
04:37:54 |
SEM |
runcrew59 |
M |
|
4946 |
944 |
JACQUIOT Jean Louis |
04:37:55 |
V2M |
SPIRIDON |
M |
|
4793 |
945 |
JUILLET Laura |
04:37:59 |
SEF |
LE BRUIT QUI COURT |
F |
|
4824 |
946 |
DESCHILDRE Nicolas |
04:38:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3597 |
947 |
BROUAYE Pascal |
04:38:07 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
3824 |
948 |
DELMOTTE Isabelle |
04:38:15 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
4636 |
949 |
LECHEVIN Christophe |
04:38:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3836 |
950 |
AUGUSTE Xavier |
04:38:18 |
V1M |
CE Transdev Reims |
M |
|
4930 |
951 |
ZEEMAN Geert |
04:38:27 |
SEM |
Road to Glory 23 |
M |
|
4662 |
951 |
JACKSON Peter |
04:38:27 |
V3M |
Barlick fellrunners |
M |
|
5412 |
953 |
PINAUD Florian |
04:38:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4513 |
954 |
TONY Brejke |
04:38:37 |
V1M |
Isostar |
M |
|
4278 |
955 |
LUQUEL Guillaume |
04:38:42 |
V1M |
Pichet Michel |
M |
|
4655 |
955 |
BISSUEL David |
04:38:42 |
V1M |
PICHET MICHEL CLUB |
M |
|
4659 |
957 |
STEINER Fabien |
04:38:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3789 |
958 |
NASH Paul |
04:38:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4025 |
958 |
REDING Florian |
04:38:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4105 |
960 |
SOLDATOV Ilya |
04:38:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3280 |
961 |
BRETON Caroline |
04:39:03 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
3625 |
962 |
CHARMASSON Sylvie |
04:39:06 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
3813 |
963 |
GAETANI Helene |
04:39:15 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
3822 |
964 |
GAUTHIER Nicolas |
04:39:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3857 |
965 |
BALLANTYNE Robert |
04:39:28 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
4181 |
965 |
BALLANTYNE Janet |
04:39:28 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
5481 |
967 |
MAGAT Laurence |
04:39:32 |
V1F |
CASCOL |
F |
|
4559 |
968 |
BIE OLSEN Marianne |
04:39:43 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
3854 |
969 |
CAPALDI Kiara |
04:39:44 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4605 |
970 |
LICINI Baptiste |
04:39:56 |
SEM |
LES VOSG'RUNNERS |
M |
|
4981 |
971 |
LAKO Joska |
04:39:57 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3305 |
972 |
REMTOLLA Zahir |
04:39:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3702 |
972 |
PUERTOLAS Laurie |
04:39:58 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3918 |
974 |
HUNTER Barbara |
04:40:02 |
V1F |
SRC |
F |
|
4700 |
975 |
HUILLIN Arnaud |
04:40:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4961 |
976 |
HAUTKAPPE Viktoria |
04:40:07 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4548 |
977 |
VAUTRIN Martine |
04:40:11 |
V2F |
APERAM |
F |
|
3648 |
978 |
STACHOWSKI Jean Marc |
04:40:14 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4261 |
978 |
STACHOWSKI Celia |
04:40:14 |
SEF |
US CAGNES SUR MER |
F |
|
4410 |
980 |
FEUVRIER Sebastien |
04:40:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4147 |
981 |
DA SILVA Isabelle |
04:40:17 |
V2F |
Uac morestel |
F |
|
3530 |
981 |
BRUHAT Eric |
04:40:17 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
3778 |
983 |
PION Fabrice |
04:40:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4618 |
984 |
PASSOT Blandine |
04:40:22 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4445 |
985 |
BARRANCO Franck |
04:40:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3823 |
985 |
BARRANCO Cindy |
04:40:24 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4332 |
987 |
LEZE Amelie |
04:40:29 |
SEF |
Team Goret Trail |
F |
|
4584 |
988 |
BAKES Pascal |
04:40:36 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
3682 |
988 |
JURIN Remi |
04:40:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3810 |
990 |
JEARANAISIL Songklod |
04:40:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4109 |
991 |
BILSLAND Emily |
04:40:46 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3849 |
992 |
CORLIN Remi |
04:40:48 |
V2M |
Le Nez Dedans |
M |
|
5437 |
993 |
FRANCOIS Marilyn |
04:41:15 |
SEF |
Trail In gaume |
F |
|
3785 |
994 |
DAM Julien |
04:41:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5088 |
995 |
BAL Antonin |
04:41:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4060 |
995 |
BATHIER Thibault |
04:41:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4061 |
997 |
ALLAIS Kevin |
04:41:35 |
SEM |
UNILEVER France COURSE |
M |
|
4011 |
998 |
PARRA POZO Ana |
04:41:36 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4290 |
999 |
SZUDRA Remi |
04:41:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3213 |
1000 |
BOURGEOIS Anne Sophie |
04:41:56 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3647 |
1000 |
HUBERT Benjamin |
04:41:56 |
SEM |
police condroz famenne |
M |
|
4186 |
1002 |
SUBRIN Pauline |
04:42:01 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3906 |
1003 |
LAMBERT Maryse |
04:42:03 |
SEF |
CHL |
F |
|
3818 |
1004 |
EGEA SENABRE Elba |
04:42:05 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3827 |
1005 |
LEBRUN Patrick |
04:42:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4138 |
1005 |
PHAM Thanh |
04:42:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4580 |
1007 |
KOSTYUK Dmitry |
04:42:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3254 |
1007 |
LE MEHAUTE Gael |
04:42:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3596 |
1007 |
ONNIS Massimo Fabio |
04:42:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4040 |
1010 |
MARTIN Francois |
04:42:29 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
3678 |
1011 |
SAMSON Bertrand |
04:42:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3853 |
1012 |
HENROT Valentin |
04:42:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3260 |
1013 |
ZELKO Nicolas |
04:42:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4089 |
1014 |
THIERY Annick |
04:42:51 |
V1F |
RT20 |
F |
|
4463 |
1015 |
SERIS Julien |
04:42:55 |
SEM |
US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISM |
M |
|
4153 |
1016 |
ARFOUILLERE Pierre |
04:42:57 |
SEM |
COURIR A LYON |
M |
|
4434 |
1016 |
ALVES Tifanie |
04:42:57 |
SEF |
ESL FRANCHEVILLE |
F |
|
4516 |
1018 |
CAILLEUX Philippe |
04:43:00 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
3187 |
1018 |
FAVIER Delphine |
04:43:00 |
SEF |
Macadam07 |
F |
|
3314 |
1020 |
MOUGEY Vincent |
04:43:04 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
3599 |
1021 |
MARTINUZZI Pierre |
04:43:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3271 |
1022 |
LEGAL Romain |
04:43:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3726 |
1023 |
KUMAR Sara Birgitta |
04:43:19 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4635 |
1024 |
VON Freddy |
04:43:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4982 |
1025 |
NICKMANS Anneleen |
04:43:37 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4390 |
1026 |
JEROME Basquin |
04:43:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4057 |
1027 |
JAFFEUX Dorian |
04:43:46 |
SEM |
athlerunning Family |
M |
|
3192 |
1028 |
FEUTRY Guillaume |
04:43:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4971 |
1029 |
VACHER William |
04:43:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4171 |
1029 |
MEDARD Marc |
04:43:57 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4781 |
1029 |
MEDARD Isabelle |
04:43:57 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4786 |
1029 |
GALAVIELLE Thomas |
04:43:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5055 |
1033 |
BAGOT Nicolas |
04:43:59 |
SEM |
TRI AVENTURE |
M |
|
4936 |
1033 |
JAVOY Christophe |
04:43:59 |
V1M |
Infosport loiret |
M |
|
5068 |
1035 |
PUDET Thierry |
04:44:05 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
3811 |
1035 |
GABRIELE Damien |
04:44:05 |
SEM |
Les raisins du trail |
M |
|
5078 |
1037 |
ABELARD Alexis |
04:44:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3228 |
1038 |
NELSON Miriam |
04:44:10 |
V2F |
White Mountain Milers |
F |
|
3841 |
1039 |
VALENTINI Laurent |
04:44:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4440 |
1040 |
EYMOND Alain |
04:44:12 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
3582 |
1041 |
TRACEY Brian |
04:44:14 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4765 |
1042 |
ECKLY Paul |
04:44:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4695 |
1043 |
BAR Michael |
04:44:26 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4145 |
1044 |
DENET Lucie |
04:44:29 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4670 |
1045 |
REMY Benjamin |
04:44:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4523 |
1046 |
COEFFIC Charlene |
04:44:31 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5245 |
1047 |
MICHEL Jean Marc |
04:44:37 |
V2M |
Team Will?s |
M |
|
4493 |
1048 |
CHARLES Marie Danielle |
04:44:38 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3945 |
1049 |
PRAMIL Brice |
04:44:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4658 |
1050 |
BRIOT Lois |
04:44:49 |
SEM |
ALSIP Trail |
M |
|
4811 |
1050 |
ROUDAUT Mathieu |
04:44:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5100 |
1052 |
MICHEL Sylvain |
04:44:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4964 |
1052 |
SMITH Fleur |
04:44:53 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5264 |
1054 |
LEIBEL Quentin |
04:44:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3913 |
1055 |
LEWANDOWSKI Lucas |
04:45:00 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
5066 |
1056 |
PRIEUR Corinne |
04:45:07 |
V2F |
L'SPEED |
F |
|
3762 |
1057 |
DAVID Currie |
04:45:18 |
V2M |
tribe london |
M |
|
3200 |
1058 |
MOREL Anouck |
04:45:32 |
ESF |
EASC/Evolution 42 |
F |
|
4299 |
1059 |
BARTHELEMY Ludovic |
04:45:38 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
4160 |
1060 |
GOODE Robert |
04:45:41 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
3943 |
1061 |
DELABAERE Marc |
04:45:42 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
4488 |
1062 |
DELORME David |
04:45:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5023 |
1063 |
PORTAL Remi |
04:45:49 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
5092 |
1064 |
FROUCHT Julie |
04:45:53 |
SEF |
Pontault AAC Athletisme |
F |
|
3848 |
1065 |
BERLINSKY Hagit |
04:45:58 |
V1F |
SUFA BAEMEK |
F |
|
4363 |
1066 |
NEUT Ronny |
04:46:06 |
SEM |
Athletisme club SECLIN |
M |
|
4037 |
1067 |
VALLARINO Nicolas |
04:46:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3871 |
1068 |
LIBOR Honc |
04:46:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3212 |
1068 |
FILLON Leo |
04:46:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4026 |
1068 |
LEPAIRE Franck |
04:46:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4073 |
1071 |
DEROUET Gaelle |
04:46:23 |
SEF |
CGFM |
F |
|
3838 |
1072 |
GRILLOT Sophie |
04:46:29 |
SEF |
SPAC |
F |
|
3191 |
1073 |
GAUDE Chloe |
04:46:33 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5314 |
1074 |
FELD Damien |
04:46:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3554 |
1074 |
LAVERRAT Jerome |
04:46:45 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4146 |
1076 |
WELSCH Jules |
04:46:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5110 |
1077 |
MACARY Maud |
04:46:52 |
SEF |
LMT |
F |
|
4675 |
1078 |
IMBERT Lena |
04:46:59 |
ESF |
unirun |
F |
|
5231 |
1079 |
MOREAU Delphine |
04:47:01 |
SEF |
La Foulee Saint Jeannaise |
F |
|
5452 |
1080 |
DECOCK Virginie |
04:47:03 |
SEF |
CYCLO CLUB ORCHIES |
F |
|
4334 |
1080 |
MOREAU Christophe |
04:47:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5404 |
1082 |
RESSES Alexis |
04:47:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4001 |
1083 |
LE LAY Nathalie |
04:47:17 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
5254 |
1084 |
LAMEILLE Christelle |
04:47:28 |
V1F |
SPAC SALLANCHES PASSY |
F |
|
5289 |
1085 |
CHAUVISE Bertrand |
04:47:29 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
3897 |
1085 |
WAWRZYNIAK Gautier |
04:47:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5095 |
1087 |
BOLDRINI Malika |
04:47:37 |
V2F |
Acra |
F |
|
4338 |
1087 |
PREVOST Vincent |
04:47:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4940 |
1089 |
GEHANT Florence |
04:47:46 |
V2F |
CAP VC ECKWERSHEIM |
F |
|
4563 |
1090 |
PANI Alexandre |
04:47:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3638 |
1090 |
GUYOT Christophe |
04:47:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4124 |
1092 |
HEIJMANS Marvin |
04:48:03 |
SEM |
Road tot glorie 23 |
M |
|
3807 |
1092 |
ROCHE Clemence |
04:48:03 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4606 |
1092 |
LOPES Florine |
04:48:03 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5211 |
1095 |
SAULIER Benjamin |
04:48:07 |
SEM |
AC Talant |
M |
|
3396 |
1095 |
SEMAH Rabie |
04:48:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3643 |
1097 |
MASSOT Alexis |
04:48:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4768 |
1098 |
PANCHOUT Amelie |
04:48:16 |
SEF |
ALL JURA TRAIL |
F |
|
3205 |
1098 |
GUEMBAR Nassim |
04:48:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4158 |
1100 |
D?HUART Claire |
04:48:20 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4415 |
1101 |
TONGHINI Sebastien |
04:48:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3381 |
1102 |
TONGHINI Stella |
04:48:39 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4583 |
1103 |
VERMAST Tiffany |
04:48:42 |
SEF |
Spac sallanches |
F |
|
4495 |
1104 |
MARCHAND Maud |
04:48:54 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3684 |
1105 |
FEGUEUX Sebastien |
04:48:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4212 |
1106 |
SIMON Aurelien |
04:48:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4216 |
1107 |
PEDERSEN Henrik Skak |
04:49:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3258 |
1108 |
VYSLOUZILOVA Kate?ina |
04:49:03 |
V2F |
Total Vital |
F |
|
4712 |
1109 |
JEANNIN Adeline |
04:49:04 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3694 |
1110 |
BONNAMY Maxime |
04:49:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4633 |
1111 |
REINE Sylvie |
04:49:30 |
V3F |
|
F |
2 V3F |
4600 |
1112 |
ARNAUD Amaury |
04:49:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3797 |
1113 |
LE PAGE Clemence |
04:49:32 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3204 |
1113 |
ROMEDER Yahn |
04:49:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4521 |
1113 |
TINELLE Magdalena |
04:49:32 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4574 |
1116 |
BROCART Paule |
04:49:49 |
V2F |
CAF Marseille provence |
F |
|
4617 |
1117 |
BLONDIN Adrien |
04:49:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4924 |
1118 |
BIRMANN Yannick |
04:50:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4255 |
1119 |
GROS COISSY Herve |
04:50:08 |
V2M |
TEAM SACRE COEUR |
M |
|
3808 |
1120 |
CHABANON GALLAND Agnes |
04:50:22 |
V1F |
Taulhaquoi |
F |
|
4515 |
1121 |
BAFFOU Laurent |
04:50:30 |
V2M |
RUN MOLS |
M |
|
4788 |
1121 |
HOFFMANN Virginie |
04:50:30 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5169 |
1123 |
LEQUEUX Severine |
04:50:44 |
SEF |
TREK&TRAIL |
F |
|
4676 |
1124 |
BOYER Gilbert |
04:50:59 |
V3M |
SC ARLES |
M |
|
3738 |
1125 |
HUYNH Philippe |
04:51:02 |
V1M |
TIPIAK |
M |
|
4239 |
1126 |
GERMAIN Mathilde |
04:51:04 |
SEF |
Les vosg'runners |
F |
|
5161 |
1127 |
ARTAUX Steve |
04:51:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4075 |
1128 |
LE JEUNE Gabrielle |
04:51:09 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
4337 |
1129 |
SHANG Quansheng |
04:51:14 |
V2M |
ZXTOUR |
M |
|
5503 |
1130 |
MIDDAG Gerrit |
04:51:16 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
4098 |
1131 |
DE ROOIJ Theo |
04:51:17 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
4095 |
1132 |
CANGERO Morgane |
04:51:24 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4758 |
1133 |
ROUX Manon |
04:51:30 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4596 |
1134 |
WANDLAINCOURT Stephane |
04:51:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4074 |
1135 |
BADIN Oceane |
04:51:48 |
SEF |
courir pour des pommes |
F |
|
4610 |
1136 |
GRANGER Maxime |
04:51:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3479 |
1137 |
URIER Robin |
04:52:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4183 |
1138 |
BLUMENFELD Julinda |
04:52:13 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4404 |
1139 |
SAVEL Daniel |
04:52:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3609 |
1140 |
OLIVEIRA Tony |
04:52:31 |
V1M |
TEAM CHU'DEBALLAY |
M |
|
5079 |
1141 |
CATHELAIN Julian |
04:52:39 |
ESM |
runcrew59 |
M |
|
4935 |
1142 |
NAUX Pierre Marie |
04:52:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4943 |
1143 |
COGNO Helene |
04:52:50 |
V1F |
padiclub |
F |
|
5154 |
1144 |
VIDAL Florent |
04:52:51 |
SEM |
padiclub |
M |
|
4058 |
1145 |
DEREUX Eric |
04:52:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4678 |
1146 |
DUBUY Jean Marc |
04:53:13 |
V2M |
ALL jura trail |
M |
|
4542 |
1147 |
DESETA Michaela |
04:53:14 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4740 |
1148 |
PELLETIER Philippe |
04:53:17 |
SEM |
CCRMSB |
M |
|
4540 |
1149 |
SAINT DIZIER Frederic |
04:53:18 |
V1M |
Cluses athletisme |
M |
|
4581 |
1150 |
LE GUILLERM Alize |
04:53:22 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5205 |
1151 |
EPSTEIN Zvika |
04:53:28 |
V2M |
AMOSHVOT RUNNER |
M |
|
4258 |
1152 |
RIEBEN Christelle |
04:53:30 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
3298 |
1152 |
DAMERY Matthieu |
04:53:30 |
SEM |
RUNCREW59 |
M |
|
3399 |
1154 |
FOURNIER Elodie |
04:53:32 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3774 |
1155 |
DROST J |
04:53:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4166 |
1155 |
VAN ENDE Marjolein |
04:53:39 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4373 |
1157 |
SASSIER Paul |
04:53:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3661 |
1158 |
YUMASHEVA Polina |
04:53:47 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3221 |
1159 |
GORODILOV Andrey |
04:53:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3222 |
1159 |
BARBIER Remy |
04:53:48 |
SEM |
Trail'in gaume |
M |
|
3960 |
1161 |
YASSAD Raja |
04:53:57 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4355 |
1162 |
DELREZ Robin |
04:54:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4266 |
1162 |
DELREZ Natacha |
04:54:05 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5258 |
1164 |
CLEMENT Olivier |
04:54:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5010 |
1164 |
GEORGES Caroline |
04:54:08 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5148 |
1166 |
GELY Dolma |
04:54:10 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4554 |
1167 |
DUSSUD Cedric |
04:54:11 |
SEM |
Les Jambes Raid |
M |
|
4036 |
1168 |
PAMBOUR Gaelle |
04:54:17 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
5476 |
1169 |
CARY Laurent |
04:54:24 |
V2M |
team coaching+ |
M |
|
3592 |
1169 |
PITTON Marco |
04:54:24 |
V2M |
ALL Jura Trail |
M |
|
3670 |
1171 |
KAPPES Vincent |
04:54:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4257 |
1172 |
GILLET Benjamin |
04:54:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5087 |
1173 |
TAILLEFUMIER Estelle |
04:54:35 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4409 |
1173 |
DU Mingrui |
04:54:35 |
SEM |
ZXTOUR |
M |
|
5510 |
1175 |
HIGHAMS Paul |
04:54:36 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
3583 |
1175 |
ANTOINE Julien |
04:54:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4252 |
1177 |
MARTINEAU Didier |
04:54:39 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4604 |
1178 |
BUSSER Gaelle |
04:54:40 |
SEF |
Matrat training |
F |
|
4754 |
1179 |
GIRAUD Pauline |
04:54:45 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4772 |
1180 |
DINET Sebastien |
04:54:46 |
SEM |
Yayos |
M |
|
3721 |
1180 |
BONENFANT Florent |
04:54:46 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4698 |
1182 |
HALS Lisa |
04:54:47 |
V2F |
Run The Alps |
F |
|
5272 |
1183 |
PARENT Olivier |
04:54:56 |
V1M |
SGHericourt |
M |
|
4575 |
1183 |
DION Maryse |
04:54:56 |
V2F |
Trek&Trail Bertrix |
F |
|
4789 |
1185 |
TAHAR Angelique |
04:55:02 |
V2F |
ACRA |
F |
|
4310 |
1186 |
THEILLET Florian |
04:55:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4975 |
1187 |
REMY Juliette |
04:55:12 |
SEF |
BEE IN |
F |
|
3887 |
1188 |
BOEHRER Marie |
04:55:15 |
|
|
F |
|
5208 |
1189 |
AUBERT Nicolas |
04:55:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3809 |
1190 |
MASSON Vincent |
04:55:25 |
V1M |
TAF |
M |
|
3754 |
1190 |
LEGRAND Nicolas |
04:55:25 |
V1M |
La Foulee des jalles |
M |
|
4136 |
1192 |
JAUDON Odile |
04:55:28 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
4577 |
1193 |
DEISZ Christian |
04:55:31 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
5039 |
1194 |
BASTIEN Eric |
04:55:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3532 |
1194 |
BIDAR Moufida |
04:55:36 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4767 |
1194 |
MAALOUL DRIBEK Ouahid |
04:55:36 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5046 |
1197 |
PIERRE Ophelie |
04:55:37 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3674 |
1197 |
ROGUET Roxane |
04:55:37 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4384 |
1199 |
LASCOMBES Cecile |
04:55:39 |
V2F |
TCCM36 |
F |
|
4744 |
1199 |
CHARBONNIER Charlene |
04:55:39 |
SEF |
August running team |
F |
|
5235 |
1201 |
DAUMONT Adrien |
04:55:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4779 |
1202 |
HARTMANN Sandrine |
04:55:45 |
V1F |
Aperam pont de roide |
F |
|
4616 |
1203 |
BOURLIQUAUX Philippe |
04:55:57 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
3929 |
1204 |
LANNOO Lucie |
04:55:59 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4743 |
1205 |
JOUNIAUX Victor |
04:56:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5028 |
1206 |
BULCKAERT Erik |
04:56:07 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
3255 |
1207 |
FOUGERE Laurent |
04:56:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3234 |
1208 |
TREUILLARD Jerome |
04:56:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4107 |
1209 |
CARRE Anne Sophie |
04:56:27 |
SEF |
ASGU |
F |
|
5285 |
1210 |
MORISSET Heloise |
04:56:29 |
SEF |
SPAC |
F |
|
4707 |
1211 |
GOELENS Nathalie |
04:56:37 |
SEF |
Esm |
F |
|
3640 |
1212 |
TARDIVET Laurent |
04:56:38 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4697 |
1213 |
LE PALUD Emmanuel |
04:56:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4131 |
1213 |
UTZ Stephane |
04:56:40 |
V1M |
Velotte |
M |
|
4594 |
1215 |
SANCHEZ Erik |
04:56:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4076 |
1215 |
MALINGE Julie |
04:56:43 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4571 |
1215 |
BERGOUGNOUX Valentine |
04:56:43 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4682 |
1215 |
MESSING Delphine |
04:56:43 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4806 |
1215 |
AUMON Sophie |
04:56:43 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
5214 |
1220 |
ROBLES Pierre |
04:56:47 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5287 |
1221 |
HALLIDAY Gemma |
04:56:50 |
SEF |
Striders of Croydon |
F |
|
3912 |
1222 |
LENOIR Jacqueline |
04:56:52 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
5128 |
1223 |
THOMAS Florence |
04:56:54 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
3805 |
1223 |
GUIRAL Marion |
04:56:54 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4524 |
1225 |
OLLIER Agnes |
04:56:55 |
V2F |
acra arles |
F |
|
3928 |
1226 |
NEVEU Sonia |
04:56:56 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
5153 |
1227 |
BORREILL Anne |
04:57:09 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4725 |
1228 |
FRANCK Nathalie |
04:57:24 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4590 |
1228 |
OLIVEIRA Jerome |
04:57:24 |
SEM |
Team Chu'deballay |
M |
|
5067 |
1230 |
ERIC Andre |
04:57:27 |
V2M |
TAULHAC.QUOI |
M |
|
5027 |
1231 |
THOMAS Gilles |
04:57:28 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4912 |
1232 |
TERNULLO Laurent |
04:57:32 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4553 |
1233 |
ROUYER Valerie |
04:57:40 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
4643 |
1233 |
JOLLIFFE James |
04:57:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5436 |
1233 |
GERNEZ Anne Sophie |
04:57:40 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5491 |
1236 |
ROBBE Christian |
04:57:51 |
V1M |
TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE |
M |
|
3899 |
1237 |
WILLIAMS Nathan |
04:57:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5421 |
1238 |
CLERX Renaud |
04:58:01 |
SEM |
Pocht'running |
M |
|
3216 |
1238 |
PONCIN Philippe |
04:58:01 |
V3M |
MARATOURISTES DREUX |
M |
|
3621 |
1240 |
JEAN Remi |
04:58:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5084 |
1241 |
FRANCOIS Bruno |
04:58:06 |
V2M |
JPLF RAISMES |
M |
|
3536 |
1242 |
RODY Antony |
04:58:12 |
SEM |
Les coureurs orpois |
M |
|
4902 |
1243 |
BONET Remi |
04:58:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3400 |
1243 |
BONNET Marion |
04:58:26 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4339 |
1245 |
JANIQUE DE WAUBERT Jean Baptiste |
04:58:29 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5284 |
1246 |
FERRER SERRANO Manel |
04:58:35 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4090 |
1247 |
GREUILLET Vincent |
04:58:36 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4869 |
1248 |
SENAMAUD Damien |
04:58:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4899 |
1249 |
COQUILLET Loic |
04:58:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5085 |
1250 |
KNIGHT Shane |
04:59:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4948 |
1251 |
CHABOD Antony |
04:59:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4717 |
1252 |
VOLAND David |
04:59:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4850 |
1253 |
NOCQUET Clement |
04:59:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4848 |
1254 |
EQUINET Odile |
04:59:40 |
V2F |
Team perf |
F |
|
4504 |
1255 |
ARTAUD Melanie |
04:59:42 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5215 |
1256 |
MARCHAL Caroline |
04:59:47 |
V3F |
|
F |
3 V3F |
5400 |
1257 |
CAILLAUD Veronique |
04:59:58 |
V1F |
bqc |
F |
|
4400 |
1258 |
DIEUDONNE Delphine |
04:59:59 |
SEF |
ESCXV |
F |
|
4671 |
1259 |
TAYLOR Hermione |
05:00:04 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4351 |
1260 |
SVENSSON Victor |
05:00:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5116 |
1261 |
FESSEL Morten |
05:00:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3272 |
1261 |
PICO Alix |
05:00:17 |
V1F |
CMBM |
F |
|
4864 |
1263 |
CHARMASSON Jonathan |
05:00:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3851 |
1264 |
ANSELME COMET Helene |
05:00:45 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3800 |
1265 |
GUILLAUD Julie |
05:00:46 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3878 |
1265 |
BELLENS Marianne |
05:00:46 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
5313 |
1267 |
LEBEL Jean Charles |
05:00:47 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4993 |
1268 |
MABBOUX Josiane |
05:00:50 |
V3F |
CMBM |
F |
|
5288 |
1269 |
VAN ROSMALEN Nicolai |
05:00:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5091 |
1270 |
CARBONNELLE Marianne |
05:00:55 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5261 |
1271 |
FRANCOULON Antoine |
05:00:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3984 |
1272 |
ROVELLA Maxime |
05:00:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5059 |
1273 |
LANGUEDOC Joseph Serge |
05:00:59 |
V3M |
Vaux le Penil |
M |
|
3278 |
1274 |
DISSOUBRAY Chloe |
05:01:06 |
SEF |
S/L UA MAISONS LAFFITTE |
F |
|
4677 |
1275 |
SKEATE James |
05:01:15 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4268 |
1276 |
NEVOU Laurent |
05:01:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4063 |
1276 |
NEVOU Dana |
05:01:16 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4327 |
1278 |
WARIN Jean Baptiste |
05:01:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3948 |
1279 |
FEIDT Veronique |
05:01:27 |
V2F |
Runmols |
F |
|
5267 |
1280 |
NATIVEL Celine |
05:01:31 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4378 |
1281 |
MILES David |
05:01:32 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
3230 |
1282 |
CAZALET Michael |
05:01:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5441 |
1283 |
FROSSARD Stephanie |
05:01:55 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4412 |
1284 |
BRACQUINE Kevin |
05:01:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3903 |
1285 |
CERVANTES Eric |
05:02:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5500 |
1286 |
LENOIRE Guilhem |
05:02:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4002 |
1286 |
VOS Yannick |
05:02:11 |
SEM |
KOOMO |
M |
|
5320 |
1288 |
GLESS Clement |
05:02:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4942 |
1289 |
KATZ Rodolphe |
05:02:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3793 |
1290 |
EVEN Umlauff |
05:02:29 |
SEF |
CA Riviera |
F |
|
4374 |
1291 |
MURPHY Shaun |
05:02:30 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4955 |
1292 |
RHODEZ Jeremy |
05:02:32 |
SEM |
Piconbiere |
M |
|
4557 |
1293 |
LITTLE Joseph |
05:02:34 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4054 |
1294 |
GOME Gil |
05:02:43 |
V1M |
Ratsey Hamoshavot |
M |
|
4134 |
1294 |
ROSPOCHER Catherine |
05:02:43 |
V3F |
AS MONACO ATHLETISME |
F |
|
5210 |
1296 |
AUVRAY Amelie |
05:02:49 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5271 |
1297 |
ERRAIS Mohamed Amine |
05:02:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4106 |
1298 |
NOEL Matthieu |
05:03:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4064 |
1299 |
FIDDLER Claire |
05:03:09 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4296 |
1300 |
LACROIX Logan |
05:03:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3999 |
1301 |
RAILLARD Lydie |
05:03:14 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3927 |
1302 |
SPONY Corinne |
05:03:27 |
V1F |
ATHLE 78 |
F |
|
4834 |
1303 |
DAVID Melissa |
05:03:31 |
SEF |
Les lacets du Lizon |
F |
|
3939 |
1304 |
DANIELLO Delphine |
05:03:42 |
V1F |
ASPTT FOUGERES |
F |
|
4346 |
1305 |
RAHMS Florian |
05:03:44 |
SEM |
Matrat training |
M |
|
4752 |
1306 |
THIEBAUT Myriam |
05:03:47 |
V2F |
DOLE AC |
F |
|
3794 |
1307 |
MACGABHANN Meabh |
05:04:16 |
SEF |
Run dem crew |
F |
|
3301 |
1308 |
SCHMITT Elise |
05:04:28 |
SEF |
RUN'In'Wingen |
F |
|
4810 |
1309 |
MAHUT Lionel |
05:04:37 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4526 |
1310 |
MOLARD Aline |
05:04:38 |
V1F |
ESL Francheville |
F |
|
4646 |
1311 |
MORIN Dominique |
05:04:43 |
V3M |
Le coureur de Sherbrooke |
M |
|
5406 |
1312 |
MILLE Quentin |
05:04:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4780 |
1313 |
SINCLAIR Peter |
05:05:04 |
V2M |
Stockport Harriers |
M |
|
3284 |
1313 |
SINCLAIR Lesley |
05:05:04 |
V2F |
Stockport Harriers |
F |
|
3315 |
1315 |
PAELINCK Christophe |
05:05:16 |
V1M |
Les Coureurs Orpois |
M |
|
5312 |
1316 |
FOPPOLI Patricia |
05:05:19 |
V3F |
LES FOULEES CHABLAISIENNE |
F |
|
5176 |
1317 |
ABRAHAM Nathalie |
05:05:20 |
V2F |
usp running trail |
F |
|
4317 |
1318 |
DESPLACE Matthieu |
05:05:24 |
SEM |
Les Raisins du Trail |
M |
|
3608 |
1319 |
LAPEYRERE Jeanne |
05:05:31 |
SEF |
ESC VX |
F |
|
5163 |
1320 |
SCHWARTZ Cecile |
05:05:40 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4770 |
1321 |
COVOLO Anne |
05:05:44 |
V2F |
Athle 78 |
F |
|
5195 |
1322 |
BOROVAC PECAREVIC Martina |
05:05:52 |
V1F |
ESCXV |
F |
|
3214 |
1323 |
EPP Didier |
05:05:55 |
V2M |
Runmols |
M |
|
4753 |
1324 |
HARELKA Volha |
05:06:00 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5197 |
1325 |
VEUILLET Eric |
05:06:05 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
3932 |
1326 |
LAMER Francois |
05:06:15 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5008 |
1327 |
HIRIGOYEN Philippe |
05:06:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5057 |
1328 |
PEREZ Marthe |
05:06:34 |
V1F |
TRAVERTORO |
F |
|
3306 |
1329 |
HAMPSON Rachel |
05:06:38 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
4292 |
1329 |
CLEAUX Quentin |
05:06:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4750 |
1331 |
FUENTES Jonathan |
05:06:40 |
SEM |
Uglowsport France |
M |
|
3390 |
1331 |
LANGUEFINA Fabrice |
05:06:40 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3672 |
1333 |
SAUVE IRANZO SALAS Victoria |
05:06:52 |
V2F |
RANDO NATURE |
F |
|
4733 |
1334 |
MAURE Agnes |
05:06:59 |
V2F |
Triathlon Epinal Club |
F |
|
5324 |
1335 |
CULHANE Julian |
05:07:00 |
V2M |
Tribe |
M |
|
4007 |
1336 |
GARCIA Marie |
05:07:02 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3313 |
1337 |
JAMET Michelle |
05:07:04 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
5200 |
1338 |
BRAHIER Agnes |
05:07:07 |
V2F |
Montbeliard Marathon |
F |
|
3900 |
1339 |
MARTINACHE Stephanie |
05:07:12 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4652 |
1340 |
BRIEUX Gildas |
05:07:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4593 |
1341 |
MICHAUT Patrick |
05:07:33 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4954 |
1342 |
MARTINEZ Nathalie |
05:07:39 |
V1F |
ACRA |
F |
|
4328 |
1343 |
SERRANO Juline |
05:07:50 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5252 |
1344 |
BECARD David |
05:07:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4638 |
1344 |
DARGAUD Isabelle |
05:07:51 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4686 |
1346 |
DONZE Priscilla |
05:07:52 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4692 |
1347 |
COUCHARD Marine |
05:07:58 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3649 |
1348 |
GRANDJANNY Nathalie |
05:08:08 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
5260 |
1349 |
LAKE Annabel Hilary |
05:08:11 |
SEF |
Run Dem Crew |
F |
|
4288 |
1350 |
D?ANTUONO Marie |
05:08:12 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5217 |
1351 |
BEAUDET Alice |
05:08:15 |
SEF |
les Vosg'runners |
F |
|
5356 |
1352 |
AMIOT Marc |
05:08:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4718 |
1353 |
GOUY Denis |
05:08:33 |
V2M |
Taulha'quoi |
M |
|
4595 |
1354 |
BERNARD Rudi |
05:08:35 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
3630 |
1355 |
PEIGNE Sebastien |
05:08:38 |
V1M |
runandtrailmarine |
M |
|
3685 |
1355 |
PEIGNE Valerie |
05:08:38 |
V1F |
runandtrailmarine |
F |
|
3933 |
1357 |
BRULIN Marlene |
05:08:45 |
SEF |
Les 1000 pattes Le Pontet |
F |
|
4547 |
1358 |
BERNE Solenn |
05:08:48 |
ESF |
|
F |
|
4651 |
1359 |
LE GUELLEC Morgane |
05:08:53 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3209 |
1360 |
TESTA Geoffroy |
05:08:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3210 |
1361 |
MOREAU Florent |
05:08:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4582 |
1362 |
DELSOL RABEU Marion |
05:09:03 |
SEF |
95051 |
F |
|
5223 |
1363 |
NOGRAY Sophie |
05:09:04 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
4329 |
1364 |
LINDSAY Suzanne |
05:09:19 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
5188 |
1365 |
FITZPATRICK Kathryn |
05:09:31 |
SEF |
Team MDO |
F |
|
5274 |
1366 |
GINON Sebastien |
05:09:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3889 |
1367 |
VALENTI Claude |
05:10:04 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
5433 |
1368 |
GAMEIRO Julien |
05:10:13 |
SEM |
TROP DE POUTINE |
M |
|
3226 |
1369 |
CALMET Cecile |
05:10:27 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5239 |
1370 |
CHAOURS Daniel |
05:10:42 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
4799 |
1371 |
PRADERE Olivier |
05:10:52 |
V2M |
rajasport |
M |
|
4140 |
1371 |
LUBANGUKA Queen Janeth |
05:10:52 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5207 |
1373 |
BOSIO Pierre Jean |
05:10:58 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4218 |
1373 |
RAPIN Berengere |
05:10:58 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5174 |
1375 |
CHOMETTE Fanelie |
05:11:00 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3911 |
1376 |
NICODEME Nadine |
05:11:06 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
5227 |
1377 |
THOMPSON Gary |
05:11:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3995 |
1378 |
KAIRIS Cecile |
05:11:14 |
V1F |
Team Will's |
F |
|
4647 |
1378 |
MELOT Veronique |
05:11:14 |
V2F |
Team Will's |
F |
|
4683 |
1380 |
TOUHOUCHE Assia Timila |
05:11:20 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4408 |
1381 |
LAURENSON Peggy |
05:11:23 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4576 |
1382 |
COSTA Ana |
05:11:37 |
SEF |
AS NANDY ATHLETISME |
F |
|
5155 |
1383 |
DEMOULIN Virginie |
05:11:39 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4615 |
1384 |
GAIDOT Aline |
05:11:47 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4681 |
1385 |
JOUY Bob |
05:11:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4122 |
1386 |
GOBILLOT Mathilde |
05:11:55 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5354 |
1387 |
SICARD Jean Baptiste |
05:12:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4702 |
1388 |
LING Chunfeng |
05:12:05 |
V1F |
ZXTOUR |
F |
|
5509 |
1389 |
TROSSAT Valerie |
05:12:09 |
V1F |
Jso |
F |
|
3987 |
1389 |
RICHARD Amandine |
05:12:09 |
SEF |
Les Raisins du Trail |
F |
|
4570 |
1391 |
BEAUDOIN EKSTRAND Marie Claude |
05:12:19 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4365 |
1392 |
ASHPOLE Joscelyne |
05:12:20 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4816 |
1393 |
TARDIVET Jenifer |
05:12:24 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4801 |
1394 |
STORDEUR Agnes |
05:12:28 |
V1F |
run mols |
F |
|
3850 |
1395 |
HOLMES Jane |
05:12:34 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3304 |
1396 |
SOBBEL Carla |
05:12:39 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
4609 |
1397 |
BOURGUET Helene |
05:12:42 |
SEF |
ESM |
F |
|
5477 |
1398 |
BASSETT Andrew |
05:12:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4938 |
1399 |
GEENS Dorothee |
05:12:46 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
5390 |
1400 |
GUINCHARD Yann |
05:12:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4232 |
1401 |
DUPON Patricia |
05:12:59 |
V1F |
CLIPS ROCHE LA MOLIERE |
F |
|
5348 |
1402 |
BRUWIER Pierre |
05:13:18 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
3555 |
1402 |
BAGUETTE Caroline |
05:13:18 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
3830 |
1404 |
THIERY Cecile |
05:13:25 |
V1F |
Vlpa |
F |
|
4560 |
1405 |
ALPERT Eyal |
05:13:28 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4141 |
1405 |
COHEN FRIEDMAN Tomer |
05:13:28 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4142 |
1407 |
ALPERT Zmira |
05:13:29 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4367 |
1408 |
GIGNOUX Valerie |
05:13:30 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
3883 |
1409 |
PASQUINELLI Philippe |
05:13:39 |
V2M |
RUN GREEN METZ |
M |
|
3162 |
1410 |
PIERRE Sandrine |
05:13:40 |
V1F |
RUN GREEN METZ |
F |
|
4414 |
1410 |
BOUDINEAU Megane |
05:13:40 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4844 |
1412 |
JOUVE Pierre Julien |
05:13:48 |
SEM |
CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE |
M |
|
3175 |
1412 |
MARESCAL Maryline |
05:13:48 |
V2F |
La Petite Foulee |
F |
|
5291 |
1414 |
JOUVE Aline |
05:13:49 |
SEF |
CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE |
F |
|
4372 |
1415 |
CROUZET Christine |
05:13:51 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
5186 |
1416 |
CLOSSET Jennifer |
05:14:02 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5308 |
1417 |
RAYNAUD Benoit |
05:14:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4967 |
1417 |
ANDRIEU Coralie |
05:14:04 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5151 |
1419 |
COSTELLA Franck |
05:14:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3656 |
1419 |
JOUSSERAND Perrine |
05:14:06 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4324 |
1421 |
ULLEVOLDSATER Bjorn Roar |
05:14:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5401 |
1421 |
WINZENTSEN Louise |
05:14:10 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
5447 |
1423 |
LEMAIRE Adeline |
05:14:15 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4829 |
1424 |
BOULTON Jeannine |
05:14:26 |
V2F |
Ma's |
F |
|
4599 |
1425 |
FETTWEIS Baudouin |
05:14:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3251 |
1426 |
BRIDOUX Virginie |
05:14:31 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4591 |
1427 |
RENAULT Oceance |
05:14:38 |
ESF |
EA Chambery |
F |
|
4308 |
1428 |
JEANDESBOZ Oriane |
05:14:44 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4755 |
1429 |
ROUBERTIER Jean Paul |
05:14:58 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4937 |
1430 |
BENALIKHOUDJA Karim |
05:15:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3673 |
1431 |
BAUMGARTH Stephane |
05:15:23 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5047 |
1432 |
BOGREN Johan |
05:15:30 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5383 |
1433 |
POSSELIUS Petra |
05:15:31 |
V1F |
possedal |
F |
|
4622 |
1434 |
MALLET Hugo |
05:15:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4125 |
1435 |
COUTEAU Clement |
05:15:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4143 |
1436 |
GUILLARD Gilles |
05:15:45 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4608 |
1437 |
LETESSIER Elisabeth |
05:15:52 |
V1F |
BSGA |
F |
|
4886 |
1438 |
DEMONTANT Vanessa |
05:16:01 |
SEF |
AS Nandy |
F |
|
3201 |
1438 |
DREUX Herve |
05:16:01 |
V2M |
US BELHOMERT |
M |
|
3718 |
1438 |
CATTEAU Xavier |
05:16:01 |
SEM |
ACLO |
M |
|
3970 |
1441 |
HOARAU Georges |
05:16:05 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4711 |
1442 |
LAUBIER Philippe |
05:16:12 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
5303 |
1443 |
ROLAND Julie |
05:16:37 |
SEF |
run in maroilles |
F |
|
4314 |
1444 |
PUISSANT Mathieu |
05:16:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4017 |
1444 |
LEFEBVRE Michael |
05:16:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4023 |
1446 |
JOUY Ivan |
05:16:52 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4121 |
1447 |
WILLANS Edward |
05:16:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3860 |
1448 |
CHAMBARD Marion |
05:17:09 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4335 |
1449 |
DOLLE Emmanuel |
05:17:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3979 |
1450 |
VANMECHELEN Nele |
05:17:19 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4394 |
1451 |
LOUIS Sandra |
05:17:20 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4399 |
1452 |
RENAUD Sophie |
05:17:24 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4701 |
1453 |
FAVRE Maxime |
05:17:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4603 |
1454 |
MILLET Christiane |
05:17:40 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
5297 |
1455 |
OLLIER Marlene |
05:17:54 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4284 |
1456 |
AMOROS Robert |
05:17:55 |
V2M |
Rando Nature |
M |
|
5040 |
1456 |
GRUENWALD Fabian Tobias Martin |
05:17:55 |
SEM |
Team G Force |
M |
|
5414 |
1458 |
JONES Richard |
05:18:03 |
V2M |
Blackwater Valley Runners |
M |
|
3916 |
1458 |
BRACQ Elisabeth |
05:18:03 |
V3F |
Les Foulees Chablaisienne |
F |
|
4746 |
1458 |
DEAGE Isabelle |
05:18:03 |
V2F |
Les foulees chablaisienne |
F |
|
4762 |
1461 |
FENARD Tristan |
05:18:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5096 |
1462 |
POIRIER Beatrice |
05:18:25 |
V1F |
ATHLE78 |
F |
|
5221 |
1463 |
RODARIE VACHERON Beatrice |
05:18:28 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
5150 |
1464 |
GEHIN Segolene |
05:18:29 |
V1F |
S/L UA MAISONS LAFFITTE |
F |
|
5473 |
1465 |
KAFKA Steven |
05:18:35 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4972 |
1466 |
CRIVELLO Guillaume |
05:18:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3534 |
1466 |
PONT Jean Francois |
05:18:55 |
SEM |
Raids Eurosportifs Brigna |
M |
|
3742 |
1468 |
ROBUR Julien |
05:18:57 |
SEM |
Saint Albanaise de roche |
M |
|
4538 |
1469 |
ANDRIOLO Franco |
05:19:03 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4660 |
1470 |
NINITTE Olivier |
05:19:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3287 |
1471 |
GERARD Arnaud |
05:19:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4734 |
1472 |
FIDDLER Sarah |
05:19:11 |
V1F |
chris jewkes |
F |
|
4297 |
1473 |
NEZ Marie Amandine |
05:19:12 |
SEF |
Athletisme Metz Metropole |
F |
|
3949 |
1474 |
ATHERTON Emma |
05:19:24 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
5157 |
1474 |
HILLION David |
05:19:24 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5322 |
1476 |
DUQUESNE Lydie |
05:19:34 |
SEF |
COMBAGNEUX |
F |
|
3861 |
1477 |
RIGO Emmanuel |
05:19:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5029 |
1478 |
BERARD Laurine |
05:19:49 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3796 |
1479 |
PAU Melissa |
05:20:00 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5204 |
1480 |
PIRON Marie Martine |
05:20:04 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
5255 |
1481 |
BILLOTTE Gerard |
05:20:07 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4525 |
1481 |
BILLOTTE Nathalie |
05:20:07 |
V2F |
FC sochaux montbeliard |
F |
|
4827 |
1483 |
STONE Graham |
05:20:09 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4922 |
1484 |
DUROT Christophe |
05:20:11 |
V2M |
CE Transdev Reims |
M |
|
4927 |
1485 |
PILLOT Lola |
05:20:21 |
ESF |
|
F |
|
5365 |
1486 |
MANTAUX Virginie |
05:20:23 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4836 |
1487 |
GOUPIL Koussey |
05:20:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4905 |
1488 |
GREGOIR Margaux |
05:20:28 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5492 |
1489 |
TIERRIE Jean Philippe |
05:20:40 |
V2M |
Jogging Aventure ROncquoi |
M |
|
5026 |
1490 |
COX Lindsay |
05:20:52 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
4760 |
1491 |
PRAT Elise |
05:20:57 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4739 |
1492 |
GIROUD Marion |
05:21:25 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3834 |
1493 |
ANTOINE Emmanuel |
05:21:35 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5326 |
1494 |
DION Florence |
05:21:36 |
V1F |
Trek & Trail Bertrix |
F |
|
3973 |
1494 |
BARRAULT Alain |
05:21:36 |
V3M |
taulhac'quoi |
M |
|
4732 |
1496 |
MOTTAS Nicolas |
05:21:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4579 |
1497 |
RENIERS Frans |
05:22:04 |
V1M |
Eizer |
M |
|
4719 |
1498 |
ESCARRA Stephane |
05:22:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4148 |
1499 |
TEXIER Anthony |
05:22:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4688 |
1500 |
MALEPSZAK Laurine |
05:22:12 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5123 |
1501 |
BOUTET Johane |
05:22:23 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4669 |
1501 |
OULMANN Mylene |
05:22:23 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5226 |
1503 |
FORGEARD Christele |
05:22:27 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
5270 |
1504 |
REMON Alexandre |
05:22:31 |
V1M |
Ena |
M |
|
3660 |
1505 |
CLAPPAZ Sophie |
05:22:33 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
3951 |
1506 |
ADEKANMBI Abisoye |
05:22:34 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
3217 |
1507 |
LEFEVRE MICHELSON Felicie |
05:22:45 |
V1F |
As Nandy |
F |
|
3942 |
1508 |
DEMOULIN Sylvia |
05:23:02 |
V1F |
I love running |
F |
|
4870 |
1509 |
CHAMBARD Lauriane |
05:23:03 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4587 |
1510 |
GASPART Philippe |
05:23:04 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5042 |
1511 |
SCHWEISS Gerard |
05:23:10 |
V4M |
A.S. MUNSTER ATHLETISME |
M |
1 V4M |
4851 |
1512 |
CHARVET Armelle |
05:23:24 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
5121 |
1513 |
BELVOIX Marie Jeanne |
05:23:25 |
V3F |
MJteam |
F |
|
5180 |
1514 |
CARREL Fabrice |
05:23:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4627 |
1514 |
HEMMER Thomas |
05:23:26 |
SEM |
MJteam |
M |
|
5016 |
1516 |
DE BREM Amelie |
05:23:33 |
SEF |
Athle78 |
F |
|
5187 |
1517 |
BRUGGEMAN Tina |
05:23:34 |
V1F |
UAML |
F |
|
4833 |
1518 |
FALGON Jean Luc |
05:23:36 |
V3M |
Association Taulha'quoi |
M |
|
4724 |
1519 |
LASSOUT Carine |
05:23:46 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5294 |
1520 |
VOISIN Julie |
05:23:47 |
SEF |
Vttop |
F |
|
4624 |
1521 |
ROMAN Kevin |
05:23:48 |
SEM |
Vttop |
M |
|
4450 |
1522 |
HUET Celine |
05:23:55 |
V1F |
CS Ternes |
F |
|
3748 |
1523 |
CROUZET Bernard |
05:23:58 |
V2M |
Run Mols |
M |
|
4625 |
1524 |
SCHOPP Patrick |
05:24:08 |
V3M |
Anasg/!a Wantzenau |
M |
|
3705 |
1525 |
VEROT Frederic |
05:24:09 |
V2M |
chalons running |
M |
|
4234 |
1526 |
BERGE Nicolas |
05:24:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4225 |
1527 |
NATHWANI Sona |
05:24:32 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5222 |
1528 |
KUHLMANN Brit |
05:24:52 |
V2F |
Ushuaia |
F |
|
3803 |
1528 |
KUHLMANN Jan |
05:24:52 |
V2M |
Ushuaia |
M |
|
3898 |
1528 |
ROCHET Christel |
05:24:52 |
V1F |
Trek & Trail Bertrix |
F |
|
5349 |
1531 |
MOUSSEAU BECHU Anne |
05:24:53 |
V1F |
RUN OXYGENE 974 |
F |
|
5129 |
1532 |
GERARD Marie Rose |
05:24:54 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
3981 |
1532 |
REJOU Laurent |
05:24:54 |
V1M |
ASL ROBERTSAU |
M |
|
4459 |
1532 |
MASSON NARDUCCI Cecile |
05:24:54 |
V1F |
ASL ROBERTSAU |
F |
|
5182 |
1535 |
PASCAL Alina |
05:24:59 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3940 |
1535 |
BERGER Mathieu |
05:24:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5086 |
1537 |
KIM Rachel |
05:25:17 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
5497 |
1538 |
MCCUSKER Catherine |
05:25:19 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
5240 |
1539 |
BOURGEOIS Alix |
05:25:23 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4416 |
1540 |
PRUVOST Carole |
05:25:32 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
5459 |
1541 |
CHASTAING Laura |
05:25:51 |
SEF |
Les Brazilloux |
F |
|
3723 |
1541 |
PERRIN Loic |
05:25:51 |
SEM |
Les Brazilloux |
M |
|
3863 |
1541 |
LACASSAGNE Mireille |
05:25:51 |
V4F |
|
F |
1 V4F |
4830 |
1544 |
CAPARROS Cedric |
05:26:04 |
V1M |
API TRI |
M |
|
3547 |
1545 |
SAULNIER Maria |
05:26:09 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
3751 |
1546 |
DHAINE Julie |
05:26:11 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4345 |
1547 |
BLANCHET Coralie |
05:26:13 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4690 |
1548 |
BORT Marie Noelle |
05:26:33 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
5241 |
1549 |
WAGNER Gilles |
05:26:35 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5048 |
1550 |
BIRON Mathieu |
05:26:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5015 |
1551 |
TOUBANCE Bryan |
05:26:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3944 |
1552 |
BUCAMP Luc |
05:26:50 |
V2M |
BEAUVAIS TEAM CYCLISME |
M |
|
3728 |
1553 |
HESSELS SCHOUW Saskia |
05:26:56 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5130 |
1554 |
NOMMAY Mickael |
05:27:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4953 |
1555 |
ASBECK Britta |
05:27:12 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
5318 |
1556 |
BRISSON Damien |
05:27:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4611 |
1557 |
VITARIUSOVA Eva |
05:27:17 |
SEF |
Pavovi Nurminatori |
F |
|
5185 |
1558 |
ADDYMAN Simon |
05:27:20 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5368 |
1559 |
MONCHALIN Camille |
05:27:47 |
SEF |
AC TASSIN |
F |
|
5257 |
1560 |
GUEGUEN Emilie |
05:27:59 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5140 |
1561 |
STUPIENKO Laurent |
05:28:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4910 |
1562 |
LI Qihong Amy |
05:28:02 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
5228 |
1563 |
ROYER Claire |
05:28:03 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4629 |
1564 |
OBEE Charlotte |
05:28:14 |
SEF |
Yerres AC |
F |
|
4650 |
1565 |
ROVIDA Micheline |
05:28:21 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
4642 |
1566 |
BOUTERAON Julie |
05:28:29 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5238 |
1567 |
CAMUS Thomas |
05:28:31 |
SEM |
IDQ |
M |
|
5430 |
1568 |
LAYAT Kevin |
05:28:33 |
SEM |
IDQ |
M |
|
5429 |
1569 |
SCHULTZ Arnaud |
05:28:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3925 |
1570 |
ROVIDA Philippe |
05:28:54 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4641 |
1571 |
SELLAL Antoine |
05:28:55 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4637 |
1572 |
FRIEDBERT Isenmann |
05:28:57 |
V2M |
Schalke |
M |
|
3867 |
1573 |
BUDINA HENROTIN Jesenija |
05:29:03 |
SEF |
CS Neirivue |
F |
|
3739 |
1573 |
SCHIANO Herve |
05:29:03 |
V2M |
NWA |
M |
|
4601 |
1575 |
DUCAT Herve |
05:29:04 |
V2M |
Vaux le Penil Athletisme |
M |
|
3767 |
1575 |
KUOPPASALMI Juha |
05:29:04 |
V3F |
HKV |
F |
|
4890 |
1577 |
ZHANG Chenguang |
05:29:53 |
V2M |
ZXTOUR |
M |
|
5508 |
1578 |
DIFALLAH Ahmed |
05:29:57 |
V2M |
CE Transdev Reims |
M |
|
4925 |
1579 |
MINGUET Virginie |
05:30:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4878 |
1580 |
CUBIZOLLES Laura |
05:30:05 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5262 |
1581 |
WALDORF Leonie |
05:30:19 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4357 |
1582 |
GARCIA Amelie |
05:30:23 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
5307 |
1583 |
SERAFINO Ugo |
05:30:38 |
V2M |
Ass.Podistica Valle Grana |
M |
|
3862 |
1584 |
GARCIA Philippe |
05:31:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5106 |
1584 |
LAURENT Sonia |
05:31:01 |
V1F |
VML |
F |
|
5309 |
1584 |
UHRES Anne Claire |
05:31:01 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
5329 |
1587 |
MOROSO Gianluca |
05:31:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4262 |
1588 |
LOUAULT Sonia |
05:31:08 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4411 |
1589 |
LAMBERT Berangere |
05:31:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5411 |
1590 |
RICHARD Julien |
05:31:11 |
SEM |
LES VOGS'RUNNERS |
M |
|
4536 |
1591 |
BELLOUARD Benjamin |
05:31:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5410 |
1592 |
GUY Herve |
05:31:18 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4621 |
1593 |
RENAUD Laurent |
05:31:19 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4839 |
1594 |
HUE Sebastien |
05:31:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4764 |
1595 |
NAVARRETE GARCIA Salvador |
05:31:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4939 |
1596 |
MASSART Emeline |
05:31:36 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5469 |
1597 |
VERDY Jacques |
05:31:42 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
5435 |
1598 |
MONACO David |
05:31:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4520 |
1599 |
DUJARDIN Helene |
05:31:57 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
4672 |
1600 |
SCHYNS Egide |
05:32:08 |
V2M |
ZATTOPEK |
M |
|
3198 |
1601 |
BOUARD Marie Anne |
05:32:09 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4866 |
1602 |
OLIVEIRA Fabien |
05:32:18 |
SEM |
Team chu?deballay |
M |
|
5064 |
1603 |
HUM Daniella |
05:32:27 |
SEF |
BSGA |
F |
|
4714 |
1603 |
SARFO Mark |
05:32:27 |
SEM |
KOOMO |
M |
|
4865 |
1603 |
VAN DER PLAAT Felicitas |
05:32:27 |
SEF |
KOOMO |
F |
|
5249 |
1606 |
FRACHETTE Cecile |
05:32:31 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4845 |
1607 |
PERON GILLET Antoine |
05:32:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5432 |
1608 |
CARUANA Flore |
05:32:33 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4771 |
1609 |
JOHNSTON Adam |
05:32:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3431 |
1609 |
JOHNSTON Bettina |
05:32:35 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4359 |
1609 |
BARBE Antoine |
05:32:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4995 |
1612 |
PARISOT Florent |
05:32:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4979 |
1613 |
CORVEC Ronan |
05:32:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3235 |
1614 |
CULHANE Samantha |
05:32:46 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
4289 |
1614 |
MCARTHUR Anne |
05:32:46 |
V3F |
|
F |
|
4331 |
1616 |
ZELENAKOVA Lucia |
05:33:04 |
SEF |
Pavovi Nurminatori |
F |
|
5184 |
1617 |
BRANTUS Emilien |
05:33:07 |
SEM |
Team coaching plus |
M |
|
3453 |
1617 |
CRETIN Veronique |
05:33:07 |
V2F |
Team coaching plus |
F |
|
3936 |
1619 |
DANIELLO Mickael |
05:33:08 |
V1M |
ASPTT FOUGERES |
M |
|
4099 |
1620 |
QUEY Michel |
05:33:10 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4880 |
1621 |
SOCHACKA Magdalena |
05:33:21 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
5341 |
1622 |
BARBE Charlotte |
05:33:22 |
SEF |
Courir Cesson vert saint |
F |
|
5142 |
1623 |
CASSETTO Bernard |
05:33:24 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
3798 |
1624 |
PETITDANT Charlyne |
05:33:27 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5451 |
1625 |
GINARD BIGOT Valerie |
05:33:28 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
5450 |
1626 |
HARRIS Jennifer |
05:33:34 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4736 |
1626 |
MARRAUD DES GROTTES Olivier |
05:33:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5283 |
1628 |
VENA Paula |
05:33:44 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5448 |
1629 |
MANETTI Julien |
05:33:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3598 |
1630 |
ALEXANDRA Mounier |
05:33:57 |
V1F |
Courir pour des pommes |
F |
|
4759 |
1631 |
BON Elisa |
05:34:04 |
SEF |
Bresse marathon |
F |
|
4737 |
1631 |
FELIX Thomas |
05:34:04 |
SEM |
Bresse marathon |
M |
|
5019 |
1633 |
BERTON Jean Marc |
05:34:05 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
3743 |
1634 |
DESMET Yves |
05:34:17 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
5301 |
1635 |
PERRIN Laetitia |
05:34:19 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3962 |
1636 |
LEIBEL Karine |
05:34:22 |
V3F |
|
F |
|
4825 |
1637 |
HIGNET Gwenole |
05:34:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5418 |
1638 |
ZHOU Cunwei |
05:34:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4029 |
1639 |
GERNEZ Xavier |
05:34:41 |
V2M |
NIMES marathon |
M |
|
4822 |
1640 |
MADDALON Chantal |
05:34:44 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
5370 |
1641 |
BRUCHON Florence |
05:34:58 |
V1F |
Eschen's Team |
F |
|
5350 |
1642 |
BODDAERT Lucie |
05:35:02 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3915 |
1643 |
THIERS Jean Luc |
05:35:44 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4619 |
1644 |
ROLAND Sebastien |
05:35:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4654 |
1645 |
SCHREPFER Philippe |
05:35:55 |
V2M |
Mulhouse oF Running |
M |
|
5070 |
1646 |
WARIN Raphael |
05:35:56 |
SEM |
Les raisins du trail |
M |
|
3525 |
1647 |
FANUEL Arnaud |
05:35:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4798 |
1648 |
CHABANAIS Pascal |
05:36:10 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4649 |
1649 |
BRICHE Simon |
05:36:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4219 |
1649 |
PROUIN Louise |
05:36:16 |
ESF |
|
F |
|
4381 |
1651 |
GOURSAT Daniel |
05:36:20 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
4267 |
1652 |
PROUIN Benoist |
05:36:22 |
V2M |
Lille running team |
M |
|
3961 |
1652 |
ELISSALDE Dominique |
05:36:22 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
4319 |
1654 |
JOMAIN Nathalie |
05:36:33 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
3952 |
1655 |
SCHIEBER Anne Helene |
05:36:47 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
5483 |
1656 |
MONTERO Celine |
05:36:48 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
5482 |
1657 |
COUPPEY Stephanie |
05:36:51 |
V1F |
runandtrailmarine |
F |
|
3901 |
1658 |
PETTITI Christophe |
05:36:57 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
5338 |
1659 |
THIBERT Valerian |
05:37:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4694 |
1660 |
DUPESSEY Philippe |
05:37:23 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
5420 |
1661 |
FONTENEAU Anne |
05:37:25 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
5328 |
1662 |
CLERMONT Sylvie |
05:37:35 |
V2F |
ACRA |
F |
|
5371 |
1663 |
YASA Nengah Merta |
05:37:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5044 |
1664 |
BROSSET Pierre |
05:37:45 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4428 |
1664 |
COQUERELLE MARTINACHE Laurence |
05:37:45 |
V2F |
ASPTT COMPIEGNE |
F |
|
4623 |
1666 |
MOSCA Christelle |
05:37:47 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4867 |
1667 |
BURRUS Caroline |
05:37:52 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5181 |
1668 |
TINJOD Francois |
05:37:57 |
V4M |
|
M |
2 V4M |
5302 |
1669 |
LEWANDOWSKI Michel |
05:38:00 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5065 |
1670 |
HUMEAU Virginie |
05:38:10 |
V1F |
asgu |
F |
|
4751 |
1671 |
MATHE Muriel |
05:38:11 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
5183 |
1672 |
MATHE Sebastien |
05:38:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5020 |
1673 |
SOULIERE Mathieu |
05:38:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3877 |
1674 |
PRUDENT Nathalie |
05:38:21 |
V2F |
ALL section Trail |
F |
|
3806 |
1674 |
GUIBERTEAU Eliane |
05:38:21 |
V2F |
Les Fous de Rochefort |
F |
|
3868 |
1674 |
POINAS Emeline |
05:38:21 |
SEF |
Les fous de rochefort |
F |
|
4517 |
1677 |
BULTOT Virginie |
05:38:33 |
V1F |
Les coureurs Orpois |
F |
|
5480 |
1678 |
ALDA Michele |
05:38:34 |
V3F |
LRDC |
F |
|
3894 |
1679 |
RIGOU Monique |
05:38:53 |
V2F |
Endurance 65 |
F |
|
4796 |
1680 |
BARBIER Caroline |
05:38:56 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4592 |
1681 |
LE PARC Solene |
05:39:00 |
SEF |
Semelles de vent BOHARS |
F |
|
5218 |
1682 |
CAFFIER Julien |
05:39:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4991 |
1683 |
KACEL Malika |
05:39:16 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4350 |
1684 |
CREMER Christelle |
05:39:21 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5463 |
1685 |
BARIBAS Elodie |
05:39:53 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4840 |
1686 |
HERMAN David |
05:40:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4613 |
1687 |
DURO Olivier |
05:40:27 |
V1M |
ASPTT Fougeres |
M |
|
3706 |
1688 |
KOSTYUK Maria |
05:40:32 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5203 |
1689 |
SALOBIR Alexandre |
05:40:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3237 |
1690 |
MULLINS Andrew |
05:40:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4127 |
1691 |
TETLEY David |
05:41:07 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4985 |
1692 |
TARDIVET Christophe |
05:41:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3954 |
1692 |
MARIETTI Mareva |
05:41:13 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3956 |
1694 |
CARTIER Germain |
05:41:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5393 |
1695 |
SERVAJEAN Marguerite |
05:41:32 |
V2F |
RUNANDTRAIL MARINE |
F |
|
4313 |
1696 |
TAKAYANAGI Tomoko |
05:41:58 |
V2F |
Team Yamayagi |
F |
|
5333 |
1697 |
MACHY Florian |
05:41:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3891 |
1698 |
LAMEIRAO Jose |
05:42:01 |
V3M |
UNION SPORTIVE ORMESSON |
M |
|
3250 |
1699 |
DOSSMANN Anne |
05:42:02 |
SEF |
SPIRIDON CLUB ALSACE |
F |
|
5321 |
1700 |
BAUDOIN Raymond |
05:42:16 |
V4M |
AS Museum |
M |
3 V4M |
5310 |
1701 |
SABATIER Julien |
05:42:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5083 |
1702 |
VOEGEL Charlotte |
05:42:22 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4385 |
1702 |
PELLETIER Gabrielle |
05:42:22 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4388 |
1704 |
VOEGEL Laurent |
05:42:23 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4963 |
1705 |
ROSPOCHER David |
05:42:34 |
V3M |
AS MONACO TRIATHLON |
M |
|
5043 |
1706 |
BOULANGER Jean Marie |
05:42:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4859 |
1707 |
BLUCHE Patrick |
05:42:56 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
4756 |
1708 |
DAVIES Sally |
05:42:59 |
V3F |
Torbay AAC |
F |
|
3959 |
1709 |
CHAPELLIERE Fiona |
05:43:26 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4871 |
1710 |
LAFITTE Sylviane |
05:43:32 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4784 |
1711 |
JUNGER Corentin |
05:43:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5295 |
1711 |
LE PENSEC Alice |
05:43:33 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5323 |
1713 |
FAYARD Jeremie |
05:43:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5031 |
1714 |
BRETON Annick |
05:43:47 |
V1F |
TEAM MAT'TRAIL COACHING |
F |
|
5334 |
1715 |
SOQUET Christian |
05:44:02 |
V2M |
corcy endurance |
M |
|
4485 |
1715 |
MONSEUR Caroline |
05:44:02 |
SEF |
TTF |
F |
|
4776 |
1717 |
CHASTRE JOLY Anne |
05:44:07 |
V2F |
corcy endurance |
F |
|
4631 |
1718 |
MORRIS Debbie |
05:44:08 |
V2F |
Buckingham & Stowe Runnin |
F |
|
4802 |
1719 |
DORANGEON Yannick |
05:44:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3994 |
1720 |
RUBIN DELANCHY Emmanuel |
05:44:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4708 |
1721 |
JOUBERT Alexandre |
05:44:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5438 |
1721 |
JOUBERT Thomas |
05:44:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5439 |
1723 |
FIGUEROLA Carolina |
05:44:28 |
SEF |
The Figuerola?s |
F |
|
5137 |
1724 |
ANGILLIS Sophie |
05:44:32 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4915 |
1724 |
PASTRES Sandrine |
05:44:32 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
5395 |
1726 |
ALDEBERT Nathalie |
05:44:38 |
V1F |
usp running trail |
F |
|
5332 |
1727 |
COUSAERT Emmanuelle |
05:44:42 |
SEF |
All jura trail |
F |
|
3964 |
1728 |
DIVRY Vincent |
05:44:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4680 |
1729 |
BUSSERET Flavy |
05:44:57 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5359 |
1730 |
CHARBONNIER Christophe |
05:45:04 |
SEM |
August running team |
M |
|
5072 |
1731 |
BOUVRET Benoit |
05:45:06 |
V1M |
LA RONDE DE CHAVANOD |
M |
|
4031 |
1732 |
SANDRON Dominique |
05:45:21 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4966 |
1732 |
MOLINARI Mercedes |
05:45:21 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5357 |
1734 |
THOMAS Jean Yves |
05:45:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5021 |
1735 |
VOUHE Alain |
05:45:26 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
4951 |
1736 |
MONSEUR Ludivine |
05:45:31 |
SEF |
I love running Liege |
F |
|
5460 |
1737 |
OPITOM Gauthier |
05:45:33 |
SEM |
I love running liege |
M |
|
4965 |
1738 |
LEBESSON Dominique |
05:45:41 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
5339 |
1739 |
VAJER Peter |
05:45:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4854 |
1740 |
FAZEKAS Agnes |
05:45:43 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4856 |
1741 |
DHUEPPE Olivier |
05:46:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3955 |
1742 |
BITKIWSKI Irene |
05:46:16 |
V1F |
AC Dampicourt |
F |
|
4358 |
1743 |
TOY Andrew |
05:46:17 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
4773 |
1744 |
LEHANSE Bernard |
05:46:18 |
SEM |
DIMENSION SPORT |
M |
|
3566 |
1745 |
MARTIN Laurence |
05:46:19 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5273 |
1746 |
FANDINO NUNEZ Olalla |
05:46:21 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4424 |
1746 |
PEREIRO DIAZ Vanessa |
05:46:21 |
V1F |
PULPO TEAM |
F |
|
4904 |
1748 |
CHAN Shao Wei |
05:46:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4066 |
1749 |
BOURE Denis |
05:46:35 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
3244 |
1749 |
HENRY Philippe |
05:46:35 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4451 |
1749 |
DURIF Thomas |
05:46:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5423 |
1752 |
BERTRAND Mathilde |
05:46:46 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5367 |
1753 |
AGRESTI Henri |
05:46:52 |
V4M |
|
M |
|
5337 |
1753 |
TRYANINA Elena |
05:46:52 |
V2F |
GARANT CMIKI |
F |
|
5361 |
1755 |
DI BARTOLO Virginie |
05:47:04 |
V1F |
jogging aventure roncquoi |
F |
|
4911 |
1756 |
VINNCENTE Anne |
05:47:07 |
SEF |
CAP 92 |
F |
|
5138 |
1757 |
KEMPF Alice |
05:47:15 |
SEF |
Teleferik |
F |
|
3775 |
1758 |
VERMAST Didier |
05:47:19 |
V3M |
Cmbm |
M |
|
3772 |
1759 |
YERNAUX Huguette |
05:47:38 |
V2F |
Trek and Trail Bertrix |
F |
|
5474 |
1760 |
BAUDRY Christophe |
05:47:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4852 |
1761 |
BERGER Philippe |
05:47:44 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5034 |
1761 |
BAUDRY Olivier |
05:47:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5035 |
1763 |
RICHARD Patrick |
05:47:45 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
4543 |
1763 |
CUNY Nicolas |
05:47:45 |
V1M |
Amitie et nature Montluco |
M |
|
4813 |
1765 |
REYBIER Virginie |
05:47:46 |
V1F |
Course Vallee Molinges |
F |
|
5292 |
1766 |
FIANDINO Auranella |
05:47:57 |
V1F |
NWA RUN ENSUES |
F |
|
4720 |
1766 |
CICERO Christine |
05:47:57 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4722 |
1766 |
TANIELIAN Catherine |
05:47:57 |
V2F |
NWA CoTE BLEUE |
F |
|
4741 |
1769 |
GOUIN Cecile |
05:48:10 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4533 |
1770 |
GUERREIRO Pascal |
05:48:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4921 |
1771 |
KUHN Gaetan |
05:48:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4663 |
1772 |
JIN Yuhang |
05:48:22 |
SEF |
ZXTOUR |
F |
|
5507 |
1773 |
DENEUX Laurent |
05:48:25 |
V2M |
echappee belle |
M |
|
4774 |
1774 |
CHAMPENOIS Jerome |
05:48:40 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4704 |
1774 |
PADIER Olivier |
05:48:40 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4742 |
1776 |
VERGNE Gilles |
05:48:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4628 |
1776 |
VERGNE Emmeline |
05:48:42 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5388 |
1778 |
MALENGREAUX Jean Louis |
05:49:03 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
5280 |
1778 |
MALENGREAUX Lisa |
05:49:03 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5396 |
1780 |
CORDARY Cathy |
05:49:06 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
5330 |
1781 |
BAKER Neil |
05:49:16 |
SEM |
The club of life |
M |
|
5001 |
1782 |
DAVID Camille |
05:49:19 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5237 |
1783 |
BAGUENIER DESORMEAUX Yannick |
05:49:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4873 |
1784 |
GUY Anne |
05:49:30 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
5351 |
1785 |
PEDERSEN Tina |
05:49:32 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4549 |
1786 |
FRANZ Caroline |
05:49:37 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5489 |
1787 |
SAGARDILUZ Nelly |
05:49:38 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5488 |
1788 |
JOZ Madeleine |
05:49:43 |
V1F |
LACETS DU LIZON |
F |
|
5484 |
1789 |
WEBER Tamara |
05:49:51 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4795 |
1789 |
FELTESSE Renaud |
05:49:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4804 |
1791 |
PONCETY Catherine |
05:49:52 |
V2F |
Viriat Marathon |
F |
|
4777 |
1792 |
BERTHET Patricia |
05:49:59 |
V2F |
L SPEED |
F |
|
4775 |
1793 |
DESINGER Lara |
05:50:02 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5268 |
1794 |
BILLOT Jean Paul |
05:50:10 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
3924 |
1795 |
CHANET PORTE Valerie |
05:50:30 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4853 |
1796 |
DINIZ COSTA Duilio |
05:50:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5112 |
1797 |
BE?OVA Martina |
05:50:51 |
SEF |
Piranha Elite Team |
F |
|
5230 |
1798 |
ROUSSELOT Fabienne |
05:50:56 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
4496 |
1799 |
BRADLEY Mairead |
05:51:12 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
5242 |
1799 |
ONEILL Emma |
05:51:12 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
5265 |
1801 |
SCHAERER Elodie |
05:51:26 |
SEF |
Adidas runners Bastille |
F |
|
3923 |
1802 |
JAMMES Thomas |
05:51:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4800 |
1803 |
NEVE DE MEVERGNIES Orleane |
05:51:38 |
SEF |
EMCNET |
F |
|
4420 |
1804 |
DENIS Virginie |
05:51:39 |
V2F |
EMCNET |
F |
|
4817 |
1805 |
VON MEIJENFELDT Verali |
05:51:41 |
SEF |
KOOMO |
F |
|
5319 |
1806 |
SALVADORI Jerome |
05:52:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4763 |
1807 |
BADIN Thierry |
05:52:12 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5071 |
1808 |
QUENEHEN Katia |
05:52:31 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4761 |
1809 |
MEYER Frederique |
05:52:44 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
3874 |
1810 |
LERICHE Benoit |
05:52:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5108 |
1811 |
LECLERCQ Gautier |
05:53:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5442 |
1812 |
OSSOUKINE Faycal |
05:53:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5099 |
1813 |
RIFFAUD Stephane |
05:53:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4857 |
1814 |
DA SILVA Bruno |
05:53:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4846 |
1815 |
ESTIOT Franck |
05:53:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4069 |
1816 |
NORBERG Ann Jeanette |
05:53:27 |
V2F |
Pite? Runners |
F |
|
4413 |
1817 |
LLOPIS Celia |
05:53:30 |
SEF |
Team Goret |
F |
|
5216 |
1818 |
BEAUGIER Pierre |
05:53:54 |
V3M |
Elan Lambescain |
M |
|
4723 |
1818 |
BOUTIN Sylvie |
05:53:54 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
5360 |
1820 |
CANTY Florence |
05:54:15 |
V1F |
M |
F |
|
4843 |
1821 |
BERTRAND MORTUREUX Laurence |
05:54:17 |
V1F |
Afa feyzin |
F |
|
5325 |
1822 |
TERMOL Fabrice |
05:54:25 |
V1M |
I LOVE RUNNING LiegeL |
M |
|
4081 |
1823 |
NUVER Suzanne |
05:54:32 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4791 |
1824 |
ILZA MARIA DA SILVA FACUNDES Ilza |
05:54:33 |
V2F |
FOZ DO AMAZONAS ENZO AMAT |
F |
|
4386 |
1825 |
TARDY Lionel |
05:55:03 |
V2M |
AHSA |
M |
|
4201 |
1825 |
GRATER Elmar |
05:55:03 |
SEM |
RunZone (South Africa) |
M |
|
5399 |
1827 |
STACHOWSKI Anne |
05:55:10 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
5299 |
1828 |
BOEHRER Michele |
05:55:11 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
5306 |
1829 |
HUANG Chencheng |
05:55:27 |
SEF |
Piconbiere |
F |
|
4787 |
1830 |
GOUVERNEUR Christophe |
05:55:28 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5033 |
1831 |
GOODE Malcolm |
05:55:29 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
3971 |
1832 |
JOUBERT Frederic |
05:55:41 |
V1M |
eschen's team |
M |
|
5279 |
1832 |
JOUBERT Julie |
05:55:41 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
5327 |
1834 |
GUERREIRO Cathy |
05:55:54 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
5124 |
1835 |
TRAN Catherine |
05:55:57 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
4803 |
1836 |
JACQUEMOT Copellia |
05:55:58 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4726 |
1837 |
CHAIBI Mokfi |
05:56:25 |
V1M |
CE Transdev Reims |
M |
|
5000 |
1838 |
MARTIN Fabien |
05:56:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3977 |
1839 |
LAGACE Pascale |
05:56:33 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
5345 |
1840 |
SEURIN Aurelie |
05:56:45 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5133 |
1841 |
MAURAS Sylvie |
05:57:22 |
V2F |
AVENTURES EVASION |
F |
|
5178 |
1842 |
MAURAS Christian |
05:57:24 |
V2M |
aventures evasion |
M |
|
5006 |
1843 |
GOMOT Alexandre |
05:57:29 |
V1M |
Orteil en pointes |
M |
|
4271 |
1844 |
TIENNAULT DESBORDES Emmanuelle |
05:58:12 |
V1F |
Les runneurs des vignes |
F |
|
5344 |
1845 |
FAVRE VICTOIRE Christiane |
05:58:39 |
V3F |
Les Foulees Chablaisienne |
F |
|
5456 |
1846 |
GAUCHER Viviane |
05:58:49 |
V2F |
RANDO NATURE |
F |
|
4696 |
1847 |
COUDURIER Celine |
05:59:01 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4730 |
1847 |
BENOIT Melanie |
05:59:01 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5342 |
1849 |
LEMAIRE Marie |
05:59:02 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4898 |
1850 |
DI VIETRI Caroline |
05:59:04 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
5191 |
1850 |
BELLATON Erianna |
05:59:04 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
5209 |
1852 |
DI VIETRI Marc |
05:59:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5024 |
1853 |
LESPAGNARD Pascale |
05:59:12 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
4823 |
1854 |
SCHMIDT Ludivine |
05:59:20 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4316 |
1855 |
TIMMERMANS Patrick |
05:59:23 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
4114 |
1856 |
LE Julie |
05:59:52 |
V1F |
ST YORRE |
F |
|
3975 |
1857 |
RENAULD Geraldine |
06:00:20 |
V1F |
Trail' in Gaume |
F |
|
4909 |
1858 |
DE VRIES Arnaud |
06:00:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4956 |
1859 |
CATTIAUX Gerard |
06:00:32 |
V3M |
AO BUC |
M |
|
5422 |
1860 |
LAURENT Virginie |
06:00:48 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
5118 |
1861 |
DORGAN Matthew |
06:00:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3249 |
1862 |
LECHIEN Florence |
06:00:58 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5213 |
1863 |
GAUME Michael |
06:01:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3993 |
1863 |
LAMOULINE Nathalie |
06:01:02 |
V1F |
Trek & Trail Bertrix |
F |
|
5126 |
1865 |
PLAETE Bart |
06:01:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5011 |
1866 |
LAVAL Peggy |
06:01:17 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4841 |
1867 |
BOMBENGER Elodie |
06:02:17 |
SEF |
Never Stop Paris |
F |
|
4874 |
1868 |
HALLE Patrick |
06:02:31 |
V2M |
DEVOLUY TRAIL SPIRIT |
M |
|
4891 |
1869 |
LABOUSSOLE Anne |
06:02:34 |
V1F |
KALENJI |
F |
|
4894 |
1870 |
DUJARDIN Benoit |
06:02:46 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4602 |
1871 |
TIMSIT Cedric |
06:02:51 |
V1M |
Smart |
M |
|
4243 |
1872 |
VERQUIN Yves Marie |
06:02:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4668 |
1873 |
FLETCHER Hannah |
06:03:02 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4304 |
1874 |
CHAMPENOIS Kathy |
06:03:05 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4727 |
1875 |
CACCHIONI Fabien |
06:03:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5098 |
1876 |
PIQUERAS Nathalie |
06:03:21 |
V3F |
|
F |
|
4809 |
1877 |
BEERMANN Paul |
06:03:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4130 |
1878 |
DORE Davy |
06:03:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5074 |
1879 |
LADIRE Jean Baptiste |
06:03:56 |
V3M |
AO BUC |
M |
|
5424 |
1880 |
DAVIES Michael |
06:04:16 |
V3M |
Torbay AAC |
M |
|
3983 |
1881 |
CATTIAUX Odile |
06:04:31 |
V3F |
|
F |
|
5472 |
1882 |
COTTIGNIES Olivier |
06:04:40 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4868 |
1883 |
MARINOU Marino |
06:05:27 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4279 |
1884 |
CHARBONNEL Stephane |
06:05:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4913 |
1885 |
AULLAS Erwan |
06:06:22 |
V1M |
Smart |
M |
|
5052 |
1886 |
LAURENT Clemence |
06:06:23 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5233 |
1887 |
MEYNET Laureline |
06:07:58 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5346 |
1888 |
CHOPIN Marc |
06:08:11 |
V3M |
raid eurosportif brignais |
M |
|
4250 |
1889 |
JACQUEMOT Sophie |
06:08:15 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4805 |
1890 |
AMIGO Cesar |
06:08:21 |
V2M |
UEU |
M |
|
4430 |
1890 |
REIG ANDREU Gemma |
06:08:21 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
5170 |
1892 |
HOUSSIN Patrick |
06:08:23 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4546 |
1893 |
NEVADO Michel |
06:08:34 |
V1M |
Courir pour des pommes |
M |
|
4882 |
1894 |
ROUSSEL Adrien |
06:08:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5298 |
1895 |
SAGARDOY Gerard |
06:09:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4053 |
1896 |
FAIVRE Florent |
06:09:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4006 |
1896 |
LAMARQUE Alexandre |
06:09:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4046 |
1898 |
MAQUET Yves Marie |
06:09:21 |
V4M |
CMBM |
M |
|
5355 |
1899 |
LEGRAND Ludovic |
06:09:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4731 |
1900 |
HUANG Hanbin |
06:10:13 |
V1M |
ZXTOUR |
M |
|
5506 |
1901 |
LA STORIA Marco |
06:12:04 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
4088 |
1902 |
TURNER Joanna |
06:17:18 |
V1F |
Tribe |
F |
|
4326 |
1903 |
PEGHAIRE Carole |
06:18:53 |
V1F |
CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE |
F |
|
4382 |
1904 |
HAGIT Chapnik |
06:19:45 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4368 |