1 |
CORI Benoit |
3h44'58 |
SEM |
Running Club Noyellois |
M |
|
0 |
2 |
LEVOY Guillaume |
3h54'03 |
SEM |
Aviron Bayonnais Trail |
M |
|
0 |
3 |
PERRIN Sylvain |
4h07'22 |
SEM |
Domont Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
4 |
GAULT Emmanuel |
4:08:10 |
V1M |
Ca Balma |
M |
|
0 |
5 |
GENIES Camille |
4h08'20 |
SEM |
Entente Poussan Balaruc |
M |
|
0 |
6 |
JANIAUD Sebastien |
4h09'54 |
V1M |
Running Club Arpajon |
M |
|
0 |
7 |
JANNETTA Bastien |
4h10'49 |
ESM |
Team Trail Spirit Acn And |
M |
|
0 |
8 |
RAFFIN Alan |
4h15'30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
9 |
LE BOURHIS Fabien |
4h25'30 |
V1M |
Ac Magny En Vexin Team Po |
M |
|
0 |
10 |
ESCALLE Laurent |
4h26'51 |
SEM |
Laurent Escalle |
M |
|
0 |
11 |
GRAVES Frederic |
4h27'09 |
V1M |
Frederic Graves |
M |
|
0 |
12 |
ZOCCA Stephane |
4h27'54 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
13 |
BELAY Cedric |
4h31'50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
14 |
CAPUS Sebastien |
4h32'40 |
SEM |
Les Momes |
M |
|
0 |
15 |
MANSUY Jeremy |
4h32'45 |
SEM |
Jeremy Mansuy |
M |
|
0 |
16 |
BOULON Sebastien |
4h33'04 |
SEM |
Vineuil Sports |
M |
|
0 |
17 |
VANDAL Arnaud |
4h33'39 |
SEM |
Us Talence |
M |
|
0 |
18 |
TAZI Samir |
4h33'39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
19 |
DUHALDE Thomas |
4h35'28 |
SEM |
Occitan Triath Long |
M |
|
0 |
20 |
OGER Niels |
4h37'55 |
SEM |
Satuc |
M |
|
0 |
21 |
RAYNAUD Richard |
4h37'59 |
V2M |
Richard Raynaud |
M |
|
0 |
22 |
DAUCE Remi |
4h38'37 |
V1M |
Mc Nimes |
M |
|
0 |
23 |
TECHENE Samuel |
4h38'37 |
V1M |
As Des Bleuets Labatutois |
M |
|
0 |
24 |
LEGRIEL Sebastien |
4h40'04 |
V1M |
Point Trop N'en Faut |
M |
|
0 |
25 |
POUILLOUX Ludovic |
4h41'55 |
SEM |
Herbalife H24 |
M |
|
0 |
26 |
ROMERO Frederic |
4h41'58 |
V1M |
Perols Footing Fdi Groupe |
M |
|
0 |
27 |
ARDID David |
4h42'55 |
SEM |
Madres |
M |
|
0 |
28 |
HENAUX Florian |
4h43'34 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
29 |
LASNIER Dany |
4h44'07 |
V1M |
Portet Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
30 |
VALLA Olivier |
4h44'36 |
V1M |
Ultra Taaaaac Team |
M |
|
0 |
31 |
BONNEAU Tony |
4h44'47 |
SEM |
Us Aigrefeuille Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
32 |
PEUREUX Nicolas |
4h45'03 |
V1M |
Tarbes Pyrenees Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
33 |
JULIEN Guillaume |
4h46'27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
34 |
BOILEAU Frederic |
4h46'31 |
V1M |
Running Club Arpajon |
M |
|
0 |
35 |
CUSSOT Sylvaine |
4h47'05 |
V1F |
Sourd |
F |
1ere F |
0 |
36 |
CASTAIGNEDE Patrice |
4h47'39 |
V1M |
Anglet France Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
37 |
LAGRIFFOUL Jean |
4h48'49 |
V3M |
Trail Club De Provence |
M |
|
0 |
38 |
LAPEZE Edouard |
4h49'10 |
V1M |
As Des Bleuets Labatutois |
M |
|
0 |
39 |
SANCHEZ Romain |
4h49'21 |
SEM |
Teampapycoach3erpima |
M |
|
0 |
40 |
BERNOU Jerome |
4h49'37 |
SEM |
Triathlon Toulouse Metrop |
M |
|
0 |
41 |
HENRY Sebastien |
4h50'43 |
SEM |
Good Running Toulouse |
M |
|
0 |
42 |
LE FLECH Ghislain |
4h50'51 |
V1M |
Ghislain Le Flech |
M |
|
0 |
43 |
MARIN Bruno |
4h51'52 |
V2M |
Bruno Marin |
M |
|
0 |
44 |
NINOT Gael |
4h52'07 |
V1M |
Montpellier |
M |
|
0 |
45 |
DURAND William |
4h53'24 |
V1M |
As Des Bleuets Labatutois |
M |
|
0 |
46 |
CABIBEL Cyril |
4h53'29 |
V1M |
Cyril Cabibel |
M |
|
0 |
47 |
MOREAU Colas |
4h55'15 |
SEM |
Colas Moreau |
M |
|
0 |
48 |
LEJEUNE Frederic |
4h55'34 |
V2M |
Ua Versailles |
M |
|
0 |
49 |
JAUD Anthony |
4h55'42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
50 |
PONSOLLE Fabien |
4h56'09 |
V1M |
Continental |
M |
|
0 |
51 |
ROMERA Miguel |
4h57'14 |
SEM |
Nouveau St Amand Etudiant |
M |
|
0 |
52 |
POLLET Bruno |
4h58'58 |
V1M |
Us Aigrefeuille Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
53 |
GERARDIN Raphael |
4h59'02 |
V1M |
Perols Footing |
M |
|
0 |
54 |
TIXIER Valerie |
4h59'02 |
V1F |
Perols Footing |
F |
2 F |
0 |
55 |
ENNEBECK Thierry |
4h59'14 |
V2M |
Blagnac Sc |
M |
|
0 |
56 |
SOUBIE Jerome |
4h59'20 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
57 |
JAUGEAS Sylvain |
5h00'10 |
V1M |
As Des Bleuets Labatutois |
M |
|
0 |
58 |
CHARMASSON Florent |
5h01'13 |
V2M |
Bagnols Marcoule Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
59 |
SOUCHON Carole |
5h02'26 |
V1F |
Fac Andrezieux |
F |
3 F |
0 |
60 |
FOURNET FAYARD Didier |
5h02'28 |
V2M |
Fac Andrezieux |
M |
|
0 |
61 |
ASCIAC Bruno |
5h02'31 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
62 |
PARMENTIER Nicolas |
5h03'18 |
V2M |
Nicolas Parmentier |
M |
|
0 |
63 |
POTET Audrey |
5h05'30 |
SEF |
Audrey Potet |
F |
4 F |
0 |
64 |
MALVEZIN David |
5h05'56 |
SEM |
Team Foulee Aurillac / 15 |
M |
|
0 |
65 |
GRANGER Jerome |
5h06'48 |
V1M |
Fac Andrezieux |
M |
|
0 |
66 |
BARTHELEMY Antoine |
5h06'48 |
V1M |
Fac Andrezieux |
M |
|
0 |
67 |
OZCOZ Lionel |
5h06'49 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
68 |
CAMBON Guillaume |
5h08'12 |
SEM |
Decathlon Narbonne Chamea |
M |
|
0 |
69 |
PONS POLO Cedric |
5h09'56 |
SEM |
Ca Balma |
M |
|
0 |
70 |
SPARFEL Amelie |
5h09'59 |
SEF |
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs |
F |
5 F |
0 |
71 |
DUBECQ Nicolas |
5h10'12 |
SEM |
Katco |
M |
|
0 |
72 |
FAURE Olivier |
5h11'09 |
V1M |
Us Talence |
M |
|
0 |
73 |
BELLANGER Laurent |
5h11'33 |
V1M |
Us Talence |
M |
|
0 |
74 |
NOGUE Laurence |
5h12'42 |
V1F |
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs |
F |
6 F |
0 |
75 |
SOUBDE Romain |
5h12'44 |
SEM |
Club Athletique Caussadai |
M |
|
0 |
76 |
BOULLEMANT Amiel |
5h13'04 |
V1M |
Ales Cevennes Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
77 |
VALETTE Sebastien |
5h13'36 |
V1M |
Usr Montagne |
M |
|
0 |
78 |
JACQUEMET Dominique |
5h14'04 |
V2M |
Dominique Jacquemet |
M |
|
0 |
79 |
LEONARD Steeve |
5h14'32 |
SEM |
Team Trail Spirit |
M |
|
0 |
80 |
GASQUET Sylvain |
5h15'57 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
81 |
OLLIER Matthieu |
5h16'03 |
SEM |
Team Off Road |
M |
|
0 |
82 |
DUPONT Fabien |
5h16'12 |
V1M |
Us Talence |
M |
|
0 |
83 |
CODORNIOU Jean baptiste |
5h16'21 |
SEM |
Gruissan Sports Evenement |
M |
|
0 |
84 |
PEREYROL Gilles |
5h16'44 |
SEM |
Teampapycoach |
M |
|
0 |
85 |
RIVIERE Olivier |
5h17'23 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
86 |
RZESZUTKO Maciej |
5h20'22 |
V2M |
Blagnac Sc |
M |
|
0 |
87 |
MARTINEAU Loic |
5h20'22 |
V1M |
Astropodes |
M |
|
0 |
88 |
GIARDINA Vincenzo |
5h20'26 |
V1M |
Tnt Team Narbonne Trail |
M |
|
0 |
89 |
VARAIS Andy |
5h21'29 |
SEM |
Balma |
M |
|
0 |
90 |
VENNEUGUES Alban |
5h22'22 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
91 |
PIERRE Timothee |
5h22'49 |
SEM |
Taillefer Trail Team |
M |
|
0 |
92 |
ARNAL Lucie |
5h22'55 |
SEF |
Team Provence Endurance / |
F |
7 F |
0 |
93 |
SEVERIN Nicolas |
5h23'38 |
SEM |
Bordeaux Athle |
M |
|
0 |
94 |
DORCHIES Fabien |
5h24'35 |
V1M |
Us Talence |
M |
|
0 |
95 |
HOFF Jeremy |
5h25'43 |
SEM |
Team C'est Dans La Tete |
M |
|
0 |
96 |
CHERIAUX Remi |
5h25'46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
97 |
KLEVGE Julien |
5h25'47 |
SEM |
Tam Montady |
M |
|
0 |
98 |
SAUNIERE Christophe |
5h26'21 |
V1M |
Ginestas X Trail |
M |
|
0 |
99 |
AVON Jerome |
5h26'52 |
SEM |
Team Trail Spirit |
M |
|
0 |
100 |
LE BIHAN Caroline |
5h26'53 |
V1F |
Taillefer Trail Team Team |
F |
8 F |
0 |
101 |
CARPENTIER Thomas |
5h26'54 |
SEM |
Airbus Running |
M |
|
0 |
102 |
SAURAT Bruno |
5h26'59 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
103 |
GIMENEZ Laurent |
5h27'22 |
SEM |
Entente Poussan Balaruc |
M |
|
0 |
104 |
NORIS Pierre |
5h27'23 |
V1M |
Running Club Arpajon |
M |
|
0 |
105 |
LAMBERT Frederic |
5h28'02 |
V1M |
Figeac Ac |
M |
|
0 |
106 |
FINAS Melanie |
5h28'16 |
SEF |
Satuc |
F |
9 F |
0 |
107 |
CARRERAS Jean michel |
5h28'33 |
SEM |
Team Papy Coach Benoit La |
M |
|
0 |
108 |
AMIEL Pascal |
5h28'41 |
V2M |
Ac Bourg st andeol Pierre |
M |
|
0 |
109 |
RESPLANDY Lucile |
5h28'52 |
SEF |
|
F |
10 F |
0 |
110 |
LINARD Maxime |
5h29'11 |
SEM |
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs |
M |
|
0 |
111 |
JANNETTA Marc |
5h29'35 |
V1M |
Team Trail Spirit |
M |
|
0 |
112 |
LEMAIRE Erwan |
5h29'35 |
SEM |
Team Trail Spirit |
M |
|
0 |
113 |
MALARD William |
5h31'11 |
V1M |
Us Aigrefeuille Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
114 |
LORIOT Remi |
5h31'41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
115 |
RIMBAULT Claire |
5h31'49 |
V1F |
Running Club Arpajon |
F |
|
0 |
116 |
PLANAT Vincent |
5h31'57 |
SEM |
Vince Planat |
M |
|
0 |
117 |
CIBAT Denis |
5h32'19 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
118 |
LAFARGUE Fabien |
5h32'37 |
SEM |
Airbus Running |
M |
|
0 |
119 |
DORVAL BORY Marie |
5h32'42 |
V1F |
S/l Ca Brive |
F |
|
0 |
120 |
PONS Fabien |
5h32'56 |
V1M |
Ddx |
M |
|
0 |
121 |
VUILLERMOZ Laurent |
5h33'05 |
V1M |
Zinzins Des Coteaux |
M |
|
0 |
122 |
BONATO Thierry |
5h33'10 |
V1M |
Castries Running Club |
M |
|
0 |
123 |
DEISS Laurent |
5h33'39 |
V2M |
Athletic Trois Tours |
M |
|
0 |
124 |
SERIN Jerome |
5h33'44 |
SEM |
Team Serin |
M |
|
0 |
125 |
BERTAUD Frederic |
5h34'04 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
126 |
FABRE Pierre |
5h34'43 |
SEM |
Mylene Mary |
M |
|
0 |
127 |
JOURNET Stephane |
5h36'02 |
V1M |
Marseilletrailclub |
M |
|
0 |
128 |
RODON Philippe |
5h36'29 |
V2M |
Tri Aventure Pays De Font |
M |
|
0 |
129 |
JOUBERT Mathieu |
5h37'45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
130 |
DEFLANDRE Damien |
5h37'48 |
V1M |
Gien Athle Marathon |
M |
|
0 |
131 |
MICHELIN Boris |
5h38'16 |
V1M |
Ustalence |
M |
|
0 |
132 |
CAUBERE Francois |
5h38'56 |
V1M |
Francois Caubere |
M |
|
0 |
133 |
COTTIN Remi |
5h39'14 |
V2M |
Remi Cottin |
M |
|
0 |
134 |
FELZINES Alain |
5h39'38 |
V1M |
Usa Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
135 |
HENNEBO Nicolas |
5h39'49 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
136 |
PONS Jerome |
5h39'51 |
V1M |
Portet Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
137 |
PAYRAU Laurent |
5h39'54 |
V1M |
Comminges Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
138 |
RIGOUX Pascal |
5h41'19 |
V2M |
Us Talence |
M |
|
0 |
139 |
MOLY Anne lyse |
5h41'48 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
140 |
DA SILVA Jean philippe |
5h43'15 |
SEM |
Cahors Trail |
M |
|
0 |
141 |
FINAS Celine |
5h43'53 |
SEF |
Ua Societe Generale |
F |
|
0 |
142 |
PEREZ Benoit |
5h44'11 |
V1M |
Taillefer Trail Team |
M |
|
0 |
143 |
VALETTE Olivier |
5h44'31 |
V1M |
Olivier Valette |
M |
|
0 |
144 |
STROH Olivier |
5h44'57 |
SEM |
Club Athletique Caussadai |
M |
|
0 |
145 |
COSCAT Patrick |
5h45'58 |
V2M |
Relais H Pau |
M |
|
0 |
146 |
DOMEC Eric |
5h46'00 |
V2M |
Tracks Athle Lisle Jourda |
M |
|
0 |
147 |
RAMOIN Gregory |
5h46'18 |
SEM |
Vias Trail Running |
M |
|
0 |
148 |
GROS Eric |
5h46'36 |
V2M |
Eric Gros |
M |
|
0 |
149 |
FOUGERET Nicolas |
5h47'09 |
SEM |
Taillefer Trail Team |
M |
|
0 |
150 |
COUMES Christophe |
5h47'10 |
V1M |
Christophe Coumes |
M |
|
0 |
151 |
CHASSAIN Emerson |
5h47'52 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
152 |
MARCHAND Lionel |
5h47'56 |
V1M |
Running Club Labastide Sa |
M |
|
0 |
153 |
MEILLAT Xavier |
5h48'14 |
V1M |
Xavier Meillat |
M |
|
0 |
154 |
VANTARD Pierrick |
5h48'39 |
SEM |
Us Talence Trail |
M |
|
0 |
155 |
MAIXANDEAU Simon |
5h49'40 |
SEM |
Run In Niort |
M |
|
0 |
156 |
ODET Jean baptiste |
5h50'04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
157 |
CORENTHIN Jean marc |
5h50'32 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
158 |
PONS Jonathan |
5h50'48 |
SEM |
Tsc |
M |
|
0 |
159 |
FIEVET Eric |
5h51'31 |
V1M |
Saint Gely Du Fesc Atlhle |
M |
|
0 |
160 |
LECLERC Nadege |
5h51'43 |
SEF |
Eagrenoble |
F |
|
0 |
161 |
MAURAN Louis |
5h52'03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
162 |
CANATTONE Emilien |
5h52'05 |
V1M |
Cap Trail 31 / Spondy Run |
M |
|
0 |
163 |
JAMOIS Sebastien |
5h52'23 |
V2M |
Bcam Beziers |
M |
|
0 |
164 |
VALGUEBLASSE Nicolas |
5h52'36 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
165 |
MAILLOT Jean rene |
5h52'51 |
V2M |
Montardon D'achille |
M |
|
0 |
166 |
CLARY Damien |
5h53'24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
167 |
PINEL Pascal |
5h54'12 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
168 |
MACHEREZ Serge |
5h55'28 |
V3M |
Gienathlemarathon |
M |
|
0 |
169 |
PONTCHARRAUD Laurent |
5h56'19 |
V1M |
Crbp |
M |
|
0 |
170 |
BREFUEL Ghislain |
5h56'19 |
V2M |
Sport Causse Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
171 |
ANTHONIOZ Fabrice |
5h58'07 |
V1M |
Acp 11 Carcassonne |
M |
|
0 |
172 |
MERCADIER Rody |
5h58'13 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
173 |
CHEVALIER Lionel |
5h58'29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
174 |
MARTELET Christophe |
5h58'30 |
V1M |
Aurignacourt |
M |
|
0 |
175 |
CARDON Florent |
5h58'30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
176 |
ORLANDINI Laurence |
5h58'32 |
V2F |
C.o.s. Villers Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
177 |
BOESSO Fabien |
5h58'33 |
SEM |
Aurignacourt / Team Limbr |
M |
|
0 |
178 |
DUFORT Leslie |
5h58'42 |
SEF |
Aurignacourt |
F |
|
0 |
179 |
BLANCHON Vincent |
5h58'44 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
180 |
LAVERGNE Jean michel |
5h59'16 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
181 |
BARILLEAU Christophe |
6h00'34 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
182 |
PHALIPPOU Carole |
6h00'53 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
183 |
PHALIPPOU Benoit |
6h00'53 |
SEM |
Gtx Altriman |
M |
|
0 |
184 |
VICENTE Benoit |
6h00'58 |
SEM |
Muret |
M |
|
0 |
185 |
LHARIDON Clement |
6h01'11 |
ESM |
Us Talence |
M |
|
0 |
186 |
RIVERO Carlos |
6h01'24 |
V1M |
Caroux X Trail |
M |
|
0 |
187 |
PEZET Eric |
6h02'25 |
V1M |
Tcn |
M |
|
0 |
188 |
BERTON Roger |
6h02'32 |
V2M |
Gien Athle Marathon |
M |
|
0 |
189 |
PENNECCHI Gerard |
6h03'20 |
V2M |
Gerard Pennecchi |
M |
|
0 |
190 |
OLLIER Jean baptiste |
6h03'25 |
SEM |
Ginestas X Trail |
M |
|
0 |
191 |
LEROYER Chantal |
6h03'39 |
V2F |
Lavaur Athletismd |
F |
|
0 |
192 |
LADRAT Thomas |
6h03'45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
193 |
PROVENSOL Katia |
6h04'09 |
V1F |
Team Papy Coach |
F |
|
0 |
194 |
MARTINEZ Stephane |
6h04'13 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
195 |
BERTRAND Aurelie |
6h04'15 |
SEF |
Aurelie Bertrand |
F |
|
0 |
196 |
ABET Adrian |
6h04'27 |
SEM |
Club Olympique Bayonnais |
M |
|
0 |
197 |
BERNARD Francois |
6h04'38 |
SEM |
Cyrpeo |
M |
|
0 |
198 |
ROBERT Wilfrid |
6h04'39 |
V1M |
Sport2000 Lezignan |
M |
|
0 |
199 |
PEREIRA Frederic |
6h05'12 |
V1M |
Frederic Pereira |
M |
|
0 |
200 |
LE METTE Antoine |
6h05'37 |
SEM |
Antoine Le Mette |
M |
|
0 |
201 |
TEMPLIER Jean daniel |
6h05'56 |
V2M |
Figeac Ac |
M |
|
0 |
202 |
BERTHOMIER Gregory |
6h05'57 |
SEM |
Gregory Berthomier |
M |
|
0 |
203 |
BERNARD Sebastien |
6h06'37 |
V1M |
Team Narbonne Trail |
M |
|
0 |
204 |
HAMADA MADI Mahamoudou |
6h06'38 |
SEM |
Mahamoudou Hamada madi |
M |
|
0 |
205 |
FRIOL Thomas |
6h07'43 |
SEM |
Five Runners |
M |
|
0 |
206 |
REGEREAU Nicolas |
6h07'44 |
V1M |
Absolu Raid |
M |
|
0 |
207 |
TOURNES Olivier |
6h07'47 |
V1M |
Caroux x trail |
M |
|
0 |
208 |
GOUT Olivier |
6h07'50 |
V2M |
Continental |
M |
|
0 |
209 |
EURY Didier |
6h08'22 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
210 |
DESCHAMPS Dominique |
6h08'32 |
V3M |
Airbus Running |
M |
|
0 |
211 |
LABATUT Pauline |
6h08'52 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
212 |
BRUANT Mathieu |
6h09'05 |
SEM |
As Romagnat |
M |
|
0 |
213 |
BERGER Clement |
6h09'20 |
SEM |
Grand Angouleme Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
214 |
VASSEUR Jean philippe |
6h09'49 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
215 |
MANSCOUR Guillaume |
6h10'23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
216 |
ADIANTE Melanie |
6h12'04 |
SEF |
Jogging Narbonne Montplai |
F |
|
0 |
217 |
CAMARDELLE Xavier |
6h12'31 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
218 |
SANTA CATALINA Remy |
6h12'50 |
V2M |
Santa Catalina Remy |
M |
|
0 |
219 |
RIBE Estelle |
6h13'06 |
V2F |
Les Bipedes De La Vaunage |
F |
|
0 |
220 |
PARIS Fabien |
6h14'06 |
SEM |
Team Papycoach / Acp11 |
M |
|
0 |
221 |
BASANCIUC Andrei |
6h15'25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
222 |
NEVERS Roger |
6h15'50 |
V3M |
Fac Andrezieux |
M |
|
0 |
223 |
RENVOISE Eric |
6h16'14 |
V2M |
Ginestas X Trail |
M |
|
0 |
224 |
AYRAL Jerome |
6h16'24 |
V1M |
Lautrec Sport Nature |
M |
|
0 |
225 |
LEBACQ Matthieu |
6h16'25 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
226 |
SOULE Gregory |
6h16'38 |
SEM |
Crbp 31 |
M |
|
0 |
227 |
VADROT Olivier |
6h16'53 |
V2M |
Muret Ac |
M |
|
0 |
228 |
GOMBAULT Philippe |
6h17'03 |
V2M |
Les Cloches Pieds |
M |
|
0 |
229 |
DARBILLY David |
6h17'35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
230 |
NACHER Nicolas |
6h18'35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
231 |
MAZET Laurent |
6h18'38 |
V1M |
Laurent Mazet |
M |
|
0 |
232 |
PADOVANI Julien |
6h18'55 |
SEM |
Padovani |
M |
|
0 |
233 |
HOUBRE Stephane |
6h18'59 |
V1M |
Perols Footing |
M |
|
0 |
234 |
GARCIA DE LA BARRERA Eduardo |
6h19'11 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
235 |
CAILLEBOTTE Emmanuel |
6h19'43 |
SEM |
Emmanuel Caillebotte |
M |
|
0 |
236 |
SORNAY Michael |
6h20'11 |
V1M |
C.o.s. Villers Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
237 |
JULIA Fabien |
6h20'24 |
SEM |
Fabien Julia |
M |
|
0 |
238 |
GALY Guillaume |
6h21'16 |
SEM |
Guillaume Galy |
M |
|
0 |
239 |
LAISNEY Jonathan |
6h21'29 |
SEM |
Servian |
M |
|
0 |
240 |
ATLAN Christele |
6h21'38 |
V1F |
Grand Narbonne Triathlon |
F |
|
0 |
241 |
RUBIO Georges |
6h21'41 |
V1M |
Bessan Sport Nature |
M |
|
0 |
242 |
TROUILLARD Fabrice |
6h22'24 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
243 |
MARS Didier |
6h22'49 |
V1M |
Andresy Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
244 |
NOGUE Geric |
6h22'58 |
V1M |
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs |
M |
|
0 |
245 |
MENDEZ Xavier |
6h24'10 |
V1M |
Continental |
M |
|
0 |
246 |
SERGENT Eric |
6h24'14 |
V1M |
Catherine Sergent |
M |
|
0 |
247 |
NOGUES Olivier |
6h24'26 |
V1M |
Ales Cevenne Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
248 |
MADROLLE David |
6h24'40 |
V1M |
Courir Ariege Pyrenees 09 |
M |
|
0 |
249 |
ABIVEN Erwann |
6h25'20 |
SEM |
Foulees Merignac Et Borde |
M |
|
0 |
250 |
MANGOTE Jerome |
6h25'56 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
251 |
CLERGUE Veronique |
6h26'15 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
252 |
CLERGUE Jerome |
6h26'15 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
253 |
ARENES Nicolas |
6h26'23 |
SEM |
Nicolas Arenes |
M |
|
0 |
254 |
MOINET Guillaume |
6h26'40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
255 |
PHILIPPE Yann |
6h28'01 |
SEF |
Team Decathlon Odysseum |
F |
|
0 |
256 |
MAGENTI Aurelie |
6h28'04 |
SEF |
Lacets Defets |
F |
|
0 |
257 |
GREBER Matthieu |
6h28'09 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
258 |
LEPORINI Paul |
6h28'42 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
259 |
SOULAYROL Benedicte |
6h28'42 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
260 |
VOTIER Jesimiel |
6h29'34 |
V1M |
Triathlonclubcarcassonne |
M |
|
0 |
261 |
LOPEZ Stephan |
6h29'51 |
V2M |
Bessan Sport Nature |
M |
|
0 |
262 |
CROIZIER Magali |
6h30'21 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
263 |
CROIZIER Josselin |
6h30'26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
264 |
HENNEQUIN Florent |
6h32'06 |
V1M |
Airbus Running |
M |
|
0 |
265 |
DAVID Michael |
6h32'14 |
SEM |
Adb/bipedes Cazeres |
M |
|
0 |
266 |
BARAT Nelly |
6h32'38 |
V1F |
Nelly Barat |
F |
|
0 |
267 |
MARTINEZ Jean francois |
6h33'05 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
268 |
NUCCI Bastian |
6h33'24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
269 |
ROUX Amandine |
6h34'17 |
SEF |
Running Club Arpajon |
F |
|
0 |
270 |
GABRIEL Philippe |
6h34'17 |
V1M |
Trail Du Mourtis |
M |
|
0 |
271 |
LAJUS Charles |
6h34'17 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
272 |
GANTIER Thierry |
6h34'21 |
SEM |
Thierry Gantier |
M |
|
0 |
273 |
GARNIER David |
6h34'38 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
274 |
GOLA Mickael |
6h34'44 |
SEM |
Les Chameaux De Beziers |
M |
|
0 |
275 |
FAROUN Celine |
6h35'05 |
V1F |
Vtr Vias |
F |
|
0 |
276 |
DANTARD Sandra |
6h35'05 |
V1F |
Vtr |
F |
|
0 |
277 |
ECK Nicolas |
6h35'15 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
278 |
COYNAULT Philippe |
6h35'54 |
V2M |
Team Ahumats |
M |
|
0 |
279 |
TRIBERT Xavier |
6h36'45 |
V1M |
Xavier Tribert |
M |
|
0 |
280 |
DELFAU Boris |
6h36'53 |
V1M |
Delfau |
M |
|
0 |
281 |
CANTONE Bruno |
6h37'50 |
V2M |
Cap Bollene |
M |
|
0 |
282 |
LEDOYEN Benoist |
6h37'53 |
V2M |
Ledoyen |
M |
|
0 |
283 |
HALBAUT Laurent |
6h38'12 |
V1M |
Trail Gascon |
M |
|
0 |
284 |
ABRAHAM Frederic |
6h38'40 |
V1M |
Frederic |
M |
|
0 |
285 |
LAPEZE Capucine |
6h38'56 |
V1F |
As Des Bleuets Labatutois |
F |
|
0 |
286 |
CLOSIER Adrien |
6h39'31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
287 |
PICHOT Olivier |
6h40'02 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
288 |
DELOR Guillaume |
6h42'14 |
V1M |
Guillaume Delor |
M |
|
0 |
289 |
ARNAL Gilles |
6h42'55 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
290 |
GRAILLOT Laurent |
6h43'40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
291 |
DECOTTIGNIES Charles |
6h44'15 |
V1M |
Cedanslatete |
M |
|
0 |
292 |
CLAVEL Alexandre |
6h44'30 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
293 |
MENCHON Stephane |
6h44'34 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
294 |
DA RE Christophe |
6h44'38 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
295 |
TRAPANI Johan |
6h44'39 |
SEM |
Team Poli |
M |
|
0 |
296 |
SOURD Mickael |
6h44'45 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
297 |
LARROUY Philippe |
6h46'08 |
V1M |
Philippe Larrouy |
M |
|
0 |
298 |
DAVID Mathieu |
6h46'44 |
V1M |
Caroux X Trail |
M |
|
0 |
299 |
MORIN Denis |
6h48'11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
300 |
DEDIEU Sebastien |
6h48'17 |
V1M |
Team Bidon |
M |
|
0 |
301 |
FERRET Isabelle |
6h48'26 |
V1F |
Tam |
F |
|
0 |
302 |
CAHUZAC Deborah |
6h48'41 |
V1F |
Deborah Cahuzac |
F |
|
0 |
303 |
HUE Camille |
6h48'44 |
SEM |
Absolu Raid Occitanie |
M |
|
0 |
304 |
ROUSSEAU Marie cecile |
6h49'05 |
V2F |
Rousseau |
F |
|
0 |
305 |
CAFFIN David |
6h51'12 |
V1M |
Caffin David |
M |
|
0 |
306 |
DEMONTROND Brice |
6h51'29 |
V1M |
Les Zinzins Des Coteaux 3 |
M |
|
0 |
307 |
DA SILVA Manuel |
6h53'23 |
V1M |
Courir A Nyons |
M |
|
0 |
308 |
COSTON Cedric |
6h54'12 |
SEM |
Apero Saucisse Calva |
M |
|
0 |
309 |
MONTI Thomas |
6h55'19 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
310 |
FERRADOU Xavier |
6h55'40 |
SEM |
Run Odyssea |
M |
|
0 |
311 |
GARAIALDE Vincent |
6h55'59 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
312 |
CHEVALLEREAU Mathieu |
6h56'09 |
SEM |
Us Aigrefeuille Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
313 |
SCHALL Eric |
6h56'34 |
V2M |
Morlaapieds Course |
M |
|
0 |
314 |
DEMET Coralie |
6h56'39 |
V1F |
Coralie Demet |
F |
|
0 |
315 |
ROCA Cathy |
6h56'39 |
V2F |
Spie Ics |
F |
|
0 |
316 |
RICAUD Patrick |
6h58'52 |
V1M |
Runing Ordizan Club |
M |
|
0 |
317 |
BRIERE Jean francois |
6h59'06 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
318 |
LAROCHE Eric |
6h59'06 |
V1M |
Sam Merignac Tri |
M |
|
0 |
319 |
DANCE Thierry |
6h59'15 |
V2M |
Forrestgump34 |
M |
|
0 |
320 |
LAVERGNE Bertrand |
6h59'35 |
SEM |
Running Club Arpajon |
M |
|
0 |
321 |
JUVILLE Dominique |
6h59'53 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
322 |
BARDY Sandrine |
7h00'20 |
V1F |
Brens Gaillac Running |
F |
|
0 |
323 |
BRABANT Philippe |
7h01'12 |
V2M |
Isabelle Seguela |
M |
|
0 |
324 |
XXXX Xxx |
7h01'58 |
F |
|
F |
|
0 |
325 |
PETIOT Julien |
7h02'51 |
V1M |
Cvt Jtekt Team |
M |
|
0 |
326 |
CHEVRIER Astrid |
7h02'51 |
ESF |
|
F |
|
0 |
327 |
STERDYNIAK Pascale |
7h03'02 |
V3F |
C.o.s. Villers Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
328 |
BARBE Patrick |
7h03'35 |
V1M |
Team Bigorra |
M |
|
0 |
329 |
COLET Cedric |
7h04'11 |
SEM |
Jnm |
M |
|
0 |
330 |
CHAN SHUN Carine |
7h04'36 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
331 |
CAVAN Ludwig |
7h04'58 |
SEM |
Bernard Cavan |
M |
|
0 |
332 |
LE GUERNEVE Christine |
7h05'27 |
V2F |
Remi Cottin |
F |
|
0 |
333 |
SERRE Thibault |
7h05'46 |
V2M |
Anima Sana In Corpore San |
M |
|
0 |
334 |
PERRAULT Georges |
7h07'41 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
335 |
LEBEAU Eric |
7h07'52 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
336 |
JARDAT Hugues |
7h08'30 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
337 |
AMALRIC Emmanuel |
7h09'00 |
V2M |
Team Calor |
M |
|
0 |
338 |
PERRIN Christian |
7h09'21 |
V2M |
Al Voiron |
M |
|
0 |
339 |
JOUCLA Carole |
7h09'21 |
V2F |
Alvoiron |
F |
|
0 |
340 |
BRU Daniel |
7h10'12 |
V2M |
Team Calor |
M |
|
0 |
341 |
ALBOUY Philippe |
7h10'26 |
V2M |
Runacad Narbonne |
M |
|
0 |
342 |
SIMONNET Amelie |
7h10'59 |
SEF |
Us Aigrefeuille Athletism |
F |
|
0 |
343 |
SALAH VERGNIAUD Salim |
7h14'21 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
344 |
DURAND Nicolas |
7h14'34 |
V1M |
Team Ahumats |
M |
|
0 |
345 |
BONNAFOUS David |
7h14'48 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
346 |
CORONADO Thierry |
7h14'54 |
V2M |
Team Poli |
M |
|
0 |
347 |
DUROU David |
7h14'59 |
V1M |
Innov'atm |
M |
|
0 |
348 |
IWAKURA Mari |
7h16'47 |
SEF |
Us Aigrefeuille Athletism |
F |
|
0 |
349 |
CABARET Franck |
7h17'36 |
V2M |
Us Aigrefeuille Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
350 |
COURTIN Daniel |
7h18'51 |
V3M |
Ligne 4 |
M |
|
0 |
351 |
MARTY Pascal |
7h19'27 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
352 |
PINEAU Graziella |
7h19'50 |
V2F |
Avenir Pedestre Arsacais |
F |
|
0 |
353 |
VALERY Jerome |
7h20'32 |
V1M |
Team Volley Corpo |
M |
|
0 |
354 |
DESCY Fabien |
7h21'09 |
V1M |
Ginestas x trail |
M |
|
0 |
355 |
COR Aline |
7h21'20 |
V1F |
Fan2trail/satuc |
F |
|
0 |
356 |
SEVAULT Julien |
7h21'40 |
V1M |
Arrats Trail |
M |
|
0 |
357 |
LASSU Philippe |
7h21'44 |
V2M |
Arbus Running |
M |
|
0 |
358 |
COUETMEUR Patrice |
7h21'48 |
V2M |
Arbus Running |
M |
|
0 |
359 |
PINEAU Frederic |
7h22'30 |
V2M |
Avenir Pedestre Arsacais |
M |
|
0 |
360 |
WARG Sandra |
7h23'37 |
V1F |
Spartiate Trail 66 |
F |
|
0 |
361 |
AGUILAR Xavier |
7h23'37 |
V1M |
Spartiate Trail 66 |
M |
|
0 |
362 |
CAU Monique |
7h23'51 |
V1F |
Caroux X trail |
F |
|
0 |
363 |
CALVET Denis |
7h23'56 |
V2M |
Caroux X trail |
M |
|
0 |
364 |
ROBERT Nicolas |
7h24'22 |
SEM |
Nicolas Robert |
M |
|
0 |
365 |
FERREOL Nicolas |
7h24'34 |
V1M |
Sa Toulouse Uc |
M |
|
0 |
366 |
VERHEYDE Christophe |
7h25'00 |
V1M |
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs |
M |
|
0 |
367 |
DE SOUSA Marie lise |
7h25'23 |
V2F |
Ao Charenton |
F |
|
0 |
368 |
CAMBRIELS Jacques |
7h26'04 |
V2M |
Caroux x trail |
M |
|
0 |
369 |
MERSADIER Marion |
7h27'25 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
370 |
LUCCISANO Joseph |
7h31'08 |
SEM |
Luccisano |
M |
|
0 |
371 |
ARMESTO Nathalie |
7h34'09 |
V1F |
Herepian |
F |
|
0 |
372 |
RIVERO Rahnia |
7h34'09 |
V1F |
Caroux X Trail |
F |
|
0 |
373 |
TOURNES Stephanie |
7h34'09 |
V1F |
Stephanie Tournes |
F |
|
0 |
374 |
ESTELLE Olivier |
7h35'12 |
V1M |
Estelle |
M |
|
0 |
375 |
OBE TIGER Sylvie |
7h35'42 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
376 |
ARELLANO Marc |
7h35'56 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
377 |
ALHAZUR Hissani |
7h36'45 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
378 |
OSELLA Christophe |
7h39'55 |
V2M |
1365585 |
M |
|
0 |
379 |
PASCAL Jean claude |
7h41'04 |
V2M |
Satuc |
M |
|
0 |
380 |
CAZALS Fabrice |
7h41'05 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
381 |
DELAURENS Stephanie |
7h41'54 |
V1F |
Bordeaux Athle |
F |
|
0 |
382 |
ROUX Jean michel |
7h42'33 |
V3M |
Us Talence |
M |
|
0 |
383 |
MARCORELLE Julien |
7h44'09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
384 |
LACABANNE Pierre |
7h45'00 |
V3M |
Team Ahumats |
M |
|
0 |
385 |
TERON Nicolas |
7h45'59 |
V1M |
Fan2trail |
M |
|
0 |
386 |
LAGNITRE Stephane |
7h47'16 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
387 |
RUIZ Christophe |
7h47'19 |
V3M |
Sauvian |
M |
|
0 |
388 |
BARRIERE Jean luc |
7h47'23 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
389 |
ELFATHI Julien |
7h49'12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
390 |
GUITER Francois |
7h51'24 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
391 |
CHEVALIER Fabien |
7h51'49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
392 |
DUBRAY Dimitri |
7h51'54 |
V1M |
Gruissan Sports Evenement |
M |
|
0 |
393 |
BOUDOUIN Alexandre |
7h51'58 |
V1M |
Gruissan Sports Evenement |
M |
|
0 |