2 |
DUPRAZ Benoit |
02:39:52 |
SEM |
Team Trail Cimalp Rrun Ly |
M |
|
264 |
3 |
RENDA Dominique |
02:40:51 |
SEM |
Terre de Running Craponne |
M |
|
218 |
15 |
NICOLAS Christophe |
02:52:16 |
V1M |
7eme regiment du materiel |
M |
7 V1M |
108 |
85 |
SOTO GALLARDO Juan Manuel |
03:27:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
48 SEM |
604 |
108 |
COHELEACH Sebastien |
03:34:58 |
V1M |
Running Colombier Saugnie |
M |
34 V1M |
339 |
126 |
AMPRINO Marco |
03:38:17 |
V2M |
UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHE |
M |
12 V2M |
926 |
139 |
MORGAN DE WEINDEL Richard |
03:41:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
72 SEM |
480 |
161 |
TORTEL Laurence |
03:46:36 |
V1F |
Teamperformance coachinga |
F |
4 V1F |
251 |
169 |
DUB Olivier |
03:47:15 |
V1M |
Association SEPAS IMPOSSI |
M |
54 V1M |
946 |
232 |
DESHAYES DE CAMBRONNE Romain |
03:56:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
116 SEM |
749 |
276 |
FENOUILLET Jean Christophe |
04:02:14 |
V2M |
Fraicheur et terroir ASCE |
M |
27 V2M |
254 |
302 |
MAURIZI Jean Michel |
04:05:24 |
V1M |
CSAM RUN AND TRAIL MARINE |
M |
100 V1M |
195 |
307 |
FORGUES Guy |
04:05:50 |
V1M |
7eme regiment du materiel |
M |
104 V1M |
109 |
327 |
PHAN Ngoc Danh |
04:09:02 |
V2M |
Les Hamsters Montmartrois |
M |
35 V2M |
494 |
344 |
MAICHE Moussa |
04:11:39 |
SEM |
7eme regiment du materiel |
M |
162 SEM |
110 |
358 |
NOGARO Laurent |
04:13:33 |
V1M |
LES JAMBES RAID / TRAIL O |
M |
118 V1M |
54 |
431 |
LALANNE Bruno |
04:24:24 |
V1M |
CAF TRAILO LYON VILLEURBA |
M |
140 V1M |
265 |
436 |
CHAIGNEAU Francois Xavier |
04:25:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
205 SEM |
397 |
481 |
CASTAINGT Cyril |
04:31:50 |
SEM |
Pompier D'amberieu en bug |
M |
227 SEM |
164 |
486 |
ESCRIBANO JOVER Jean Michel |
04:32:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
229 SEM |
143 |
557 |
BELTZUNG Olivier |
04:45:36 |
V2M |
les courreurs de l'allain |
M |
69 V2M |
187 |
575 |
FEDERICO Giustetto |
04:50:40 |
V2M |
Unione Sportiva San Miche |
M |
72 V2M |
201 |
610 |
BERD Samy |
05:00:34 |
SEM |
Arnaud Coiffier Expeditio |
M |
269 SEM |
298 |
683 |
MAATY Delphine |
05:39:17 |
V1F |
Association SEPAS IMPOSSI |
F |
28 V1F |
940 |