1 |
ANGERMUND VIK Stian |
5:19:24 |
SEM |
SALOMON / VAREGG |
M |
|
10001 |
2 |
SIMON AYMERICH Andreu |
5:20:46 |
SEM |
BUFF PRO TEAM |
M |
|
10007 |
3 |
LUO Tao |
5:25:24 |
ESM |
ADIDAS TERREX |
M |
1 ESM |
10034 |
4 |
MATHOU Paul |
5:31:00 |
SEM |
SARLAT ATHLETISME |
M |
3 SEM |
10038 |
5 |
GIL Eugeni |
5:32:09 |
SEM |
BUFF PRO TEAM |
M |
4 SEM |
10008 |
6 |
CHASSAGNE Baptiste |
5:32:18 |
SEM |
TEAM MATRYX |
M |
5 SEM |
10032 |
7 |
MOITOSO DArio |
5:37:39 |
SEM |
CLUBE INDEPENDENTE DE ATL |
M |
6 SEM |
10177 |
8 |
WATSON Cole |
5:38:03 |
SEM |
HOKA ONE ONE |
M |
7 SEM |
10009 |
9 |
HERNANDEZ Eduard |
5:39:40 |
SEM |
A.E.MATXACUCA |
M |
8 SEM |
10012 |
10 |
OLMEDO SANCHA Mario |
5:47:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
9 SEM |
10178 |
11 |
CARRETERO ERNESTO Abel |
5:48:08 |
SEM |
MATXACUCA |
M |
10 SEM |
10042 |
12 |
GOSSELIN Simon |
5:48:25 |
SEM |
TEAM MATRYX |
M |
11 SEM |
10039 |
13 |
DELPEUCH Mathieu |
5:48:59 |
ESM |
ASICS |
M |
2 ESM |
10027 |
14 |
MONTANI Riccardo |
5:49:43 |
SEM |
TEAM SALOMON ITALIA |
M |
12 SEM |
10026 |
15 |
CROFT Ruth |
5:50:14 |
SEF |
SCOTT RUNNING & GARMIN |
F |
1ere F |
10006 |
16 |
REAGAN Patrick |
5:50:48 |
SEM |
HOKA ONE ONE/GU ENERGY LA |
M |
13 SEM |
10013 |
17 |
CORRAL DUBELLOY Gael |
5:52:09 |
V1M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M |
1 V1M |
10119 |
18 |
VILLALOBOS Pablo |
5:53:09 |
V1M |
TIERRA TRAGAME SALOMON |
M |
2 V1M |
10014 |
19 |
DELORENZI Roberto |
5:54:54 |
ESM |
TEAM VIBRAM |
M |
3 ESM |
10064 |
20 |
GAVIRIA Enoc |
5:56:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
3 V1M |
10068 |
21 |
JIMENEZ LLORENS Juan Maria |
5:58:17 |
SEM |
GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM |
M |
14 SEM |
10066 |
22 |
VIEDMA MUNOZ Andres |
5:59:43 |
SEM |
TRIALHAMBRA |
M |
15 SEM |
10056 |
23 |
SILVA Bruno |
6:00:00 |
ESM |
|
M |
4 ESM |
10072 |
24 |
LESNIAK Kamil |
6:00:41 |
SEM |
SALCO GARMIN TEAM |
M |
16 SEM |
10040 |
25 |
YLLARRAMENDI Jesus |
6:05:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
17 SEM |
10155 |
26 |
LEY Antoine |
6:07:07 |
SEM |
TEAM IRUN |
M |
18 SEM |
10095 |
27 |
GARCIA DE LOS SALMONES Azara |
6:08:04 |
SEF |
HG AML TEAM |
F |
2 F |
10181 |
28 |
ECHEVARRIA Iker |
6:09:16 |
SEM |
TRAIL TEAM BIZKAIA |
M |
19 SEM |
10132 |
29 |
SANCHO Roberto |
6:09:38 |
V1M |
AE MATXACUCA |
M |
4 V1M |
10097 |
30 |
RAISSAC Quentin |
6:09:47 |
SEM |
TEAM CAUSSES CEVENNES / A |
M |
20 SEM |
10077 |
31 |
LLONCH EXP?SITO Albert |
6:10:40 |
SEM |
CLUB ESPORTIU DE MUNTANYA |
M |
21 SEM |
10112 |
32 |
LEROY Thibault |
6:12:05 |
SEM |
ATHLETIC CLUB FONT ROMEU |
M |
22 SEM |
10096 |
33 |
MARTIN Nicolas |
6:12:07 |
SEM |
TEAM HOKA ONE ONE |
M |
23 SEM |
10003 |
34 |
RAMUZ Pierre Andre |
6:14:11 |
V1M |
BCVS MOUNT ASICS TEAM |
M |
5 V1M |
10083 |
35 |
LOPEZ Joshua |
6:15:44 |
SEM |
KM VERTICAL TORRELAVEGA |
M |
24 SEM |
10147 |
36 |
RAMIS PONS Damian |
6:16:10 |
SEM |
MALIFT MALLORCATRAIL |
M |
25 SEM |
10055 |
37 |
FAYOLLE Sebastien |
6:16:14 |
SEM |
TEAM TERRE DE RUNNING ALB |
M |
26 SEM |
10053 |
38 |
YOSHIZUMI Yuri |
6:16:31 |
SEF |
|
F |
3 F |
10037 |
39 |
BRUN Romuald |
6:17:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
27 SEM |
10105 |
40 |
ALONSO ALVAREZ Francisco |
6:18:33 |
SEM |
JOMA TRAIL |
M |
28 SEM |
10123 |
41 |
MENGOLO David |
6:18:44 |
SEM |
SAM PARIS 12 |
M |
29 SEM |
10144 |
42 |
CLAEREBOUT David |
6:20:17 |
SEM |
TRAIL TEAM PETERS SPORT |
M |
30 SEM |
10371 |
43 |
KOSKY Jack |
6:20:19 |
SEM |
SOUTHDOWNS ORIENTEERS |
M |
31 SEM |
10160 |
44 |
ROUGER Guillaume |
6:20:47 |
SEM |
PAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAU ATH |
M |
32 SEM |
10109 |
45 |
LENNON Eoin |
6:23:17 |
SEM |
CARNETHY HRC |
M |
33 SEM |
10046 |
46 |
COMET Anna |
6:23:42 |
SEF |
DYNAFIT THE ELEMENTS |
F |
4 F |
10054 |
47 |
KUMPULA Jussi |
6:24:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
34 SEM |
10364 |
48 |
MUGNIER Clement |
6:26:09 |
SEM |
MERIBEL SPORT MONTAGNE |
M |
35 SEM |
10173 |
49 |
MEUNIER Nicolas |
6:27:33 |
SEM |
AC ILLZACH KINGERSHEIM |
M |
36 SEM |
10126 |
49 |
REY Jean Yves |
6:27:33 |
V1M |
|
M |
6 V1M |
10303 |
51 |
ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ Chus |
6:27:37 |
V1M |
G.M CORVERA |
M |
7 V1M |
10146 |
52 |
LARA RICO Jaume |
6:27:48 |
SEM |
TRIALCOY |
M |
37 SEM |
10175 |
53 |
CHEGAROVSKII Mikhail |
6:28:31 |
SEM |
Columbia Russia |
M |
38 SEM |
10309 |
54 |
MARCHAL Dorian |
6:29:03 |
SEM |
ASPTT ANNECY |
M |
39 SEM |
10061 |
55 |
SCHMITZ Emily |
6:29:21 |
SEF |
|
F |
5 F |
10058 |
56 |
MOULIN Xavier |
6:30:59 |
V1M |
BCVS MOUNT ASICS TEAM |
M |
8 V1M |
10086 |
57 |
COUCHOUD Fabrice |
6:31:50 |
V1M |
GAP ATHLETISME |
M |
9 V1M |
10060 |
58 |
LE LIEVRE Tom |
6:31:53 |
SEM |
CHICHESTER RUNNERS |
M |
40 SEM |
10392 |
59 |
CEDRES Albi |
6:32:00 |
SEM |
C.D. LANZARUNNING PLAYA H |
M |
41 SEM |
10143 |
60 |
ORI Miklos |
6:32:01 |
SEM |
GTI FRIIDRETTSKLUBB |
M |
42 SEM |
10376 |
61 |
DUARTE Andre |
6:32:58 |
SEM |
C.D.C. NAVE / TRAIL RUNNE |
M |
43 SEM |
10131 |
61 |
ALARCON Yann |
6:32:58 |
SEM |
TEAM NEW BALANCE |
M |
43 SEM |
10139 |
63 |
ALIX Adrien |
6:33:31 |
SEM |
DIJON UC |
M |
45 SEM |
10130 |
64 |
FIELDER Caitlin |
6:33:43 |
SEF |
TRAIL RUNNING GIRONA |
F |
6 F |
10099 |
65 |
SLOVAK Ianco |
6:35:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
46 SEM |
10157 |
66 |
MONDOT Yann |
6:35:36 |
V1M |
ESCLOPS D?AZUN |
M |
10 V1M |
10050 |
67 |
ANCAY Emmanuel |
6:35:54 |
V1M |
LES TROTTEURS |
M |
11 V1M |
10372 |
68 |
GARDNER Alister |
6:36:49 |
SEM |
SALOMON CANADA |
M |
47 SEM |
10120 |
69 |
VIOTA MORENO Pablo |
6:36:52 |
V1M |
C.D MAINSA SAPPORO |
M |
12 V1M |
10413 |
70 |
ZAMORA PEREZ Marcel |
6:37:26 |
V1M |
BUFF PRO TEAM |
M |
13 V1M |
10310 |
71 |
LAIR Alvin |
6:41:15 |
ESM |
|
M |
5 ESM |
10089 |
72 |
BREMONT Arnaud |
6:41:38 |
V1M |
TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM |
M |
14 V1M |
10156 |
73 |
SILVA Willas |
6:41:42 |
SEM |
ANDRE VILLARINHO |
M |
48 SEM |
10134 |
74 |
COMAS Monica |
6:42:14 |
|
BUFF PRO TEAM |
|
|
10049 |
75 |
JIANG Nancy |
6:42:37 |
SEF |
Salomon NZ |
F |
8 F - 7 SEF |
10045 |
76 |
HUANG Yinbin |
6:42:45 |
SEM |
HOKA ONE ONE |
M |
49 SEM |
10073 |
77 |
RUIZ Ingrid |
6:43:30 |
SEF |
AE MATXACUCA ARCHMAX |
F |
9 F - 8 SEF |
10114 |
78 |
GARITAGOITIA Ander |
6:43:47 |
SEM |
CLUB DEPORTIVO EIBAR |
M |
50 SEM |
10106 |
79 |
PION Cedric |
6:44:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
15 V1M |
10377 |
80 |
B?TKOWSKI Piotr |
6:44:12 |
SEM |
TRAIL RUNNING FACTORY |
M |
51 SEM |
10140 |
81 |
MARKS Stephen |
6:46:04 |
V1M |
RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON AC |
M |
16 V1M |
10411 |
82 |
CHAMEL Gabriel |
6:46:25 |
SEM |
AC TASSIN |
M |
52 SEM |
10116 |
83 |
GAULT Emmanuel |
6:46:58 |
V1M |
ON RUNNING/ I RUN |
M |
17 V1M |
10059 |
84 |
MOCKO Chris |
6:47:03 |
SEM |
NIKE TRAIL ELITE |
M |
53 SEM |
10180 |
85 |
SONDELL Patrik |
6:49:13 |
SEM |
INFONOLL |
M |
54 SEM |
10423 |
86 |
BERRIZBEITIA Pello |
6:49:48 |
SEM |
EIBARKO KLUB DEPORTIBOA |
M |
55 SEM |
10453 |
87 |
BES GINESTA Cristina |
6:50:05 |
V1F |
TRAIL RUNNING GIRONA |
F |
10 F - 1 V1F |
10057 |
88 |
ROUX Stephen |
6:50:20 |
SEM |
LA MONTAGN'HARD |
M |
56 SEM |
10518 |
89 |
VARNER Alexander |
6:51:24 |
SEM |
NIKE TRAIL |
M |
57 SEM |
10015 |
90 |
VAN MECHGELEN Dominique |
6:52:34 |
SEF |
TEAM LAND |
F |
11 F - 9 SEF |
10067 |
91 |
CAVALLO Fabio |
6:52:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
58 SEM |
10100 |
92 |
LOPEZ Jaime |
6:53:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
59 SEM |
10127 |
93 |
MACHIN BERNAL Sergio |
6:54:21 |
SEM |
EL JABLE |
M |
60 SEM |
10380 |
94 |
LASO Dani |
6:55:54 |
V1M |
AGIL FISIOTERAPIA |
M |
18 V1M |
11915 |
95 |
BORQUEZ Daniel |
6:56:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
61 SEM |
10394 |
96 |
GHEDUZZI Roberto |
6:57:43 |
SEM |
MUD AND SNOW / HOKA ONE O |
M |
62 SEM |
10108 |
97 |
ROBERT Pierre Olivier |
6:58:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
63 SEM |
10385 |
98 |
MAGALHAES Lucia |
6:59:10 |
SEF |
GO ON OUTDOOR |
F |
12 F - 10 SEF |
11867 |
99 |
CLIVAZ Virginie |
6:59:45 |
SEF |
|
F |
13 F - 11 SEF |
10166 |
100 |
BELTRAN CARO Laura Catalina |
7:01:16 |
SEF |
|
F |
14 F - 12 SEF |
10369 |
101 |
CAMPOS ODRIOZOLA Igone |
7:02:04 |
SEF |
DYNAFIT |
F |
15 F - 13 SEF |
10135 |
102 |
SENI Gilles |
7:02:14 |
SEM |
RTN30/UGLOWAMB |
M |
64 SEM |
10422 |
103 |
GALLEE Sebastien |
7:03:24 |
V1M |
TEAM RUN EXPERT |
M |
19 V1M |
10111 |
104 |
VUILLERMOZ Nadir |
7:03:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
65 SEM |
10115 |
105 |
GALLARDO Celine |
7:06:30 |
SEF |
SS.REYES C.MENORCA |
F |
16 F - 14 SEF |
10141 |
106 |
MORONVAL Arthur |
7:06:34 |
SEM |
2EP / FONDATION MALADIES |
M |
66 SEM |
10344 |
107 |
OBAYA Santiago |
7:07:27 |
V1M |
|
M |
20 V1M |
10088 |
108 |
PADROSA Guillem |
7:08:00 |
SEM |
ALPI BELL LLOC |
M |
67 SEM |
11684 |
109 |
BESTARD PUIG Pau |
7:08:53 |
SEM |
C. ERMASSETS ESPORLES |
M |
68 SEM |
10153 |
109 |
CURTO Ramon |
7:08:53 |
SEM |
TRAIL CER LA SENIA |
M |
68 SEM |
10373 |
111 |
PONCE ALMEIDA Jonathan |
7:10:20 |
SEM |
CAI CADR TRAIL |
M |
70 SEM |
10402 |
112 |
LAFARE Laurent |
7:10:28 |
V1M |
UZES AC |
M |
21 V1M |
10437 |
113 |
JOLY Renaud |
7:10:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
71 SEM |
10480 |
114 |
FERREIRA Jose |
7:10:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
22 V1M |
10408 |
115 |
IGLESIAS BARROS Alberto |
7:11:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
23 V1M |
11928 |
116 |
JOURNAUX Francois |
7:11:30 |
SEM |
TOWN TO TRAIL/TEAM HUNTER |
M |
72 SEM |
10384 |
117 |
CALVO ORTEGA Juan |
7:11:38 |
SEM |
C.D. SOLORUNNERS VA |
M |
73 SEM |
11897 |
118 |
ADAN FREIXES David |
7:12:38 |
SEM |
INVERSE TEAM |
M |
74 SEM |
10047 |
119 |
TATEISHI Yuko |
7:12:42 |
SEF |
STRIDE LAB |
F |
17 F - 15 SEF |
10133 |
120 |
SANTURINO Cristina |
7:13:18 |
SEF |
SPORT HG AML |
F |
18 F - 16 SEF |
10085 |
121 |
DALZOT Maria |
7:13:50 |
SEF |
LA SPORTIVA N.A. |
F |
19 F - 17 SEF |
10041 |
122 |
IMPARATO Damien |
7:14:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
75 SEM |
10485 |
123 |
REIS E SILVA Miguel |
7:14:33 |
SEM |
COMPRESSPORT |
M |
76 SEM |
10313 |
124 |
VANMAELSACKE Joan Marc |
7:15:46 |
V1M |
KOMLAND SPORT |
M |
24 V1M |
10387 |
125 |
PERRIER Nicolas |
7:17:22 |
SEM |
SC REPPAZ |
M |
77 SEM |
10168 |
126 |
PHILP Amber |
7:17:55 |
SEF |
CIRCUITO SUR |
F |
20 F - 18 SEF |
10122 |
127 |
NIETO L?PEZ Jorge |
7:21:55 |
SEM |
CLUB ESPORTIU COR I MUNTA |
M |
78 SEM |
10403 |
128 |
VUILLEN Loris |
7:22:05 |
V2M |
COURMAYEUR TRAILER |
M |
1 V2M |
10171 |
129 |
PANOZZO Jimmy |
7:22:35 |
SEM |
TOR |
M |
79 SEM |
10368 |
130 |
LOCATELLI Sonia |
7:24:15 |
SEF |
TEAM SALOMON |
F |
21 F - 19 SEF |
10183 |
131 |
MARCHAL Nicolas |
7:24:54 |
SEM |
CAF LA BRESSAUDE |
M |
80 SEM |
10462 |
132 |
PRETAK Stephen |
7:24:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
81 SEM |
10070 |
133 |
DESVAUX Simon |
7:26:01 |
SEM |
Maurice |
M |
82 SEM |
10052 |
134 |
DHEILLY Benjamin |
7:26:08 |
SEM |
ADIDAS RUNNERS BASTILLE |
M |
83 SEM |
10863 |
135 |
RAZET Guillaume |
7:26:18 |
SEM |
LES FLAMMES ATHLETIQUES C |
M |
84 SEM |
10414 |
136 |
CRETTON Morgane |
7:26:54 |
SEF |
CMBM TEAM LE TALON D ACHI |
F |
22 F - 20 SEF |
10091 |
137 |
GARCIA SASTRE Borja |
7:29:02 |
SEM |
BASAJAUN MENDI TALDEA |
M |
85 SEM |
10526 |
138 |
ZAGREBELNYI Oleksandr |
7:30:02 |
SEM |
NIKE RUN CLUB/KYIVRUNNERS |
M |
86 SEM |
10709 |
139 |
PROSSER Clare |
7:30:28 |
V1F |
|
F |
23 F - 2 V1F |
10374 |
140 |
AGAPITOV Vadim |
7:31:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
25 V1M |
11893 |
141 |
ABRY Guillaume |
7:31:45 |
SEM |
42KM195 ANNECY |
M |
87 SEM |
10138 |
141 |
BERGER Cyril |
7:31:45 |
SEM |
OPTIMASPORT SOLUTIONS |
M |
87 SEM |
10164 |
143 |
FANTINI Graziano |
7:32:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
89 SEM |
10370 |
144 |
ODDSD?TTIR Rannveig |
7:33:13 |
V1F |
UFA EYRARSKOKK |
F |
24 F - 3 V1F |
10152 |
145 |
DRILLING Carsten |
7:33:24 |
V1M |
TEAM TRAIL MAGAZIN |
M |
26 V1M |
10388 |
146 |
VARO REGIDOR Carlos Salvador |
7:34:05 |
V2M |
C.D.E. LA PEDRIZA DEL MAN |
M |
2 V2M |
10580 |
147 |
FRIDUSON Gunnar |
7:34:14 |
V1M |
UFA EYRARSKOKK |
M |
27 V1M |
11904 |
148 |
PRUNA GALOCHA Enric |
7:35:02 |
SEM |
C.E CERDANYA PIRINEUS |
M |
90 SEM |
10405 |
149 |
BASTIAN Dylan |
7:35:04 |
SEM |
TEAM BOCHATON |
M |
91 SEM |
10529 |
150 |
BRUNET Yoann |
7:35:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
92 SEM |
10399 |
151 |
THeTAZ Olivier |
7:35:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
28 V1M |
10301 |
152 |
SARKIES Amy |
7:35:48 |
V1F |
RUGBY AND NORTHAMPTON AC |
F |
25 F - 4 V1F |
10163 |
153 |
MANGANO Francesco |
7:37:37 |
SEM |
MONTIROSSI |
M |
93 SEM |
10314 |
154 |
POULLIE Patrick |
7:38:07 |
SEM |
P2 RACING |
M |
94 SEM |
10431 |
155 |
LEBLANC Michel |
7:39:18 |
SEM |
GRIMTEAM 2019 |
M |
95 SEM |
10488 |
155 |
PHILIP Adrien |
7:39:18 |
SEM |
TEAM LECLERC SPORT SAINT |
M |
95 SEM |
10550 |
157 |
VIDOTTO Giacomo |
7:41:51 |
SEM |
TEAM PEGGIORI ALPINE RUNN |
M |
97 SEM |
10444 |
158 |
JACQUET Charles |
7:42:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
98 SEM |
10427 |
159 |
BACSO Bence |
7:47:06 |
SEM |
HUNGARY COLUMBIA,MONTRAIL |
M |
99 SEM |
10312 |
160 |
MAUVY Fabrice |
7:47:15 |
V1M |
|
M |
29 V1M |
10665 |
161 |
BERNABEU LLORENS Jose Enrique |
7:47:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
100 SEM |
10475 |
162 |
CASTELLOTE BORRELL Miquel |
7:48:29 |
SEM |
UEC DE GRACIA |
M |
101 SEM |
10449 |
163 |
OBERMANN Kyle |
7:48:37 |
SEM |
THE NORTH FACE FMC (CHINA |
M |
102 SEM |
10174 |
164 |
MENETRIER Arnaud |
7:49:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
103 SEM |
10315 |
165 |
JAKOPIC Steve |
7:49:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
104 SEM |
10466 |
166 |
PALM Joar |
7:49:34 |
V1M |
STOCKHOLM CITY TRIATHLON/ |
M |
30 V1M |
10895 |
167 |
LAVIALE Julien |
7:49:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
105 SEM |
11185 |
168 |
MALEVILLE Jean Benoit |
7:49:52 |
SEM |
OXYGENE BELBEUF |
M |
106 SEM |
10585 |
169 |
CHIARANI DA SILVA Adriano |
7:50:09 |
V1M |
ANDRE VILLARINHO |
M |
31 V1M |
10390 |
170 |
DUNCAN Nicola |
7:50:13 |
SEF |
CARNETHY HILL RUNNING CLU |
F |
26 F - 21 SEF |
10098 |
171 |
REVILLARD Cedric |
7:50:32 |
V1M |
DRAGONS D'ANNECY |
M |
32 V1M |
10450 |
172 |
FILLION Jean Luc |
7:51:46 |
V2M |
|
M |
3 V2M |
10345 |
173 |
FAGNONI Basile |
7:52:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
107 SEM |
10682 |
174 |
SCHINDL David |
7:52:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
33 V1M |
10442 |
175 |
MASTROTA Natalia |
7:54:04 |
SEF |
|
F |
27 F - 22 SEF |
10308 |
176 |
ROUSSON Cyril |
7:54:28 |
V1M |
EATT |
M |
34 V1M |
10464 |
177 |
HIERRO ORTIZ Roberto |
7:54:29 |
V1M |
|
M |
35 V1M |
10644 |
178 |
JACQUEMETTAZ Christophe |
7:54:40 |
SEM |
TEAM LA TRACE |
M |
108 SEM |
10509 |
179 |
MUNTADAS LluIs |
7:54:54 |
SEM |
UE PRATS |
M |
109 SEM |
10617 |
180 |
SANCES AYALA Sergi |
7:55:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
110 SEM |
10383 |
181 |
MARTINS Rafael |
7:55:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
36 V1M |
10648 |
182 |
PHILLIPS Leighton |
7:55:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
37 V1M |
10712 |
183 |
SJoBERG Mikko |
7:56:38 |
SEM |
Samba Trail Running Club |
M |
111 SEM |
10527 |
184 |
WILLIAMS Jonathan |
7:57:05 |
V1M |
MOTI CARDIFF |
M |
38 V1M |
10467 |
185 |
LANCIEN Guillaume |
7:57:20 |
V1M |
ASCE FRANCE 2 |
M |
39 V1M |
10756 |
186 |
TRICHET BOUVET Matthieu |
7:59:10 |
SEM |
TEAM KALENJI |
M |
112 SEM |
11935 |
187 |
DE GIROLAMO Fabrizio |
8:01:16 |
V2M |
|
M |
4 V2M |
10597 |
188 |
LEBLOND Alexis |
8:01:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
113 SEM |
10430 |
189 |
GONZALEZ DIAZ Fernando |
8:01:59 |
V1M |
ARISTA |
M |
40 V1M |
10381 |
190 |
COOMANS Nelson |
8:02:54 |
SEM |
The Woolpack // Trailrunn |
M |
114 SEM |
10379 |
191 |
GARRA SORIA Cesar |
8:02:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
115 SEM |
10491 |
192 |
LUISIER Christophe |
8:03:01 |
SEM |
LA FOULEE SAILLONINTZE |
M |
116 SEM |
10447 |
193 |
GIACOMETTI Romain |
8:03:48 |
V1M |
TEAMCOACHJP |
M |
41 V1M |
10600 |
194 |
SANTOS Jose |
8:04:09 |
V3M |
MONSANTO RUNNING TEAM |
M |
1 V3M |
10304 |
195 |
DEMANET Alexandre |
8:04:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
42 V1M |
10513 |
196 |
SANZ MUNOZ Guillermo |
8:04:23 |
V1M |
TRES MARES LA MILANA |
M |
43 V1M |
10474 |
197 |
BADOZ Marc |
8:04:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
117 SEM |
10741 |
198 |
MUNDINA GIL Sonia |
8:05:04 |
SEF |
CM GR33 |
F |
28 F - 23 SEF |
10149 |
199 |
ANDREU GRANELL Cristian |
8:05:06 |
SEM |
CM GR33 |
M |
118 SEM |
10440 |
200 |
HAAS Frederic |
8:05:13 |
SEM |
SAM PARIS 12 |
M |
119 SEM |
10683 |
201 |
RODRIGUEZ DE PAZ Francisco Jose |
8:05:29 |
V2M |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA |
M |
5 V2M |
10159 |
202 |
VARES Pedro |
8:05:52 |
SEM |
ADRAP |
M |
120 SEM |
11926 |
203 |
LYE Ian |
8:06:14 |
V1M |
RABBIT/ SALOMON SINGAPORE |
M |
44 V1M |
10822 |
204 |
MOREAU Bertrand |
8:06:28 |
SEM |
FOULEES CHABLAISENNES |
M |
121 SEM |
10176 |
205 |
ROGINA Darko |
8:07:26 |
V2M |
RUN&TREK SALOMON TRAIL TE |
M |
6 V2M |
10433 |
206 |
VIGLIOCCO Mariela |
8:08:07 |
V1F |
|
F |
29 F - 5 V1F |
10396 |
207 |
COSTANZO Davide |
8:08:22 |
SEM |
SPORT PRO MOTION |
M |
122 SEM |
10559 |
208 |
SUKONOVS Roberts |
8:08:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
123 SEM |
10504 |
209 |
LOCATELLI Emmanuel |
8:10:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
124 SEM |
10806 |
210 |
POIROT Philippe |
8:11:32 |
V1M |
ASPTT DIGNE |
M |
45 V1M |
10510 |
211 |
AUDRAN Frederic |
8:12:12 |
V1M |
LES TRAILEURS DE LA POINT |
M |
46 V1M |
10421 |
212 |
TRUJILLO DOMINGUEZ Francisco Jose |
8:12:15 |
V2M |
C.D.FALSO LLANO |
M |
7 V2M |
10501 |
213 |
CUVIER Pierre |
8:12:34 |
V2M |
CABB |
M |
8 V2M |
10558 |
214 |
THOMAS Robin |
8:12:53 |
SEM |
Team Easysport |
M |
125 SEM |
10425 |
215 |
LEESTMANS Christophe |
8:13:02 |
SEM |
COURIR A LYON |
M |
126 SEM |
10418 |
216 |
RAAD Kyron |
8:13:23 |
SEM |
HARRIERS |
M |
127 SEM |
10524 |
217 |
UBEDA Alexandre |
8:15:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
128 SEM |
10494 |
218 |
GUAYTA Gaspar |
8:15:47 |
SEM |
CLUB MUNTANYA ALCUDIA |
M |
129 SEM |
11066 |
219 |
CHATELANAT John |
8:15:59 |
V1M |
NCS TRAILEMAN |
M |
47 V1M |
10454 |
220 |
DIMITROV Manol |
8:16:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
130 SEM |
10167 |
221 |
COURY Jamil |
8:16:53 |
SEM |
SALOMON |
M |
131 SEM |
10340 |
222 |
COLAS Ludovic |
8:17:02 |
SEM |
CHAMONIX MONT BLANC MARAT |
M |
132 SEM |
10773 |
223 |
RUBALLE Sebastien |
8:17:31 |
SEM |
LES VIEUX GARCONS |
M |
133 SEM |
10515 |
224 |
CAZIN Gregory |
8:17:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
48 V1M |
10545 |
225 |
ESTeFANO Luis |
8:18:17 |
SEM |
LATERAL SPORT CLUB |
M |
134 SEM |
10578 |
226 |
BLOSS Camilla |
8:18:41 |
SEF |
ARLA IF |
F |
30 F - 24 SEF |
10420 |
227 |
OTEVRELOVA Kristyna |
8:19:01 |
SEF |
COLUMBIA MONTRAIL |
F |
25 SEF |
10311 |
228 |
MANSUY Olivier |
8:19:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
135 SEM |
10170 |
229 |
BARBERIS NEGRA Massimo |
8:19:49 |
V2M |
TRAILRUNNING VALSESSERA |
M |
9 V2M |
10443 |
230 |
KAR Faruk |
8:20:24 |
V1M |
SALOMON TURKEY |
M |
49 V1M |
10341 |
231 |
LOZANO GARCIA Carlos |
8:20:55 |
V1M |
DUC ES DIMONI DINS JO! |
M |
50 V1M |
11291 |
232 |
DESCAMPE Arnaud |
8:21:40 |
SEM |
TRAINING 7 |
M |
136 SEM |
10410 |
233 |
DALBERTO Emanuel |
8:22:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
137 SEM |
10562 |
234 |
SABATIER David |
8:23:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
138 SEM |
10666 |
235 |
COLANTONIO Damiano |
8:23:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
51 V1M |
10543 |
236 |
TATO VALCARCEL Oscar |
8:23:35 |
SEM |
TALAIXA TEAM |
M |
139 SEM |
10500 |
237 |
BESSARD Vincent |
8:23:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
52 V1M |
10417 |
238 |
ZEKRI Karim |
8:24:11 |
SEM |
MAGUELONE JOGGING |
M |
140 SEM |
10736 |
239 |
MATEO Fabrice |
8:24:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
53 V1M |
10492 |
239 |
MATEO Bastien |
8:24:16 |
SEM |
ASA BELLEY |
M |
141 SEM |
10511 |
241 |
ZHURAVLEVA Varvara |
8:25:07 |
SEF |
COLUMBIA RUSSIA |
F |
26 SEF |
10318 |
242 |
BIRGISD?TTIR Eva |
8:25:28 |
SEF |
UFA EYRARSKOKK/TT |
F |
27 SEF |
10426 |
243 |
LEFORT Fabien |
8:25:30 |
V1M |
ENTENTE OISE ATHLETISME |
M |
54 V1M |
10708 |
244 |
MICHEL Roxane |
8:26:14 |
V1F |
AAA DU LYONNAIS |
F |
6 V1F |
10458 |
245 |
REBELLE Jerome |
8:28:05 |
V1M |
MARCASSIN TRAILEUR |
M |
55 V1M |
10570 |
246 |
CROZES Mickael |
8:28:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
56 V1M |
10832 |
247 |
ROSSINI Ivano |
8:28:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
57 V1M |
10517 |
248 |
MINAZZI Marco |
8:29:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
58 V1M |
10463 |
249 |
BERMuDEZ REMUINAN Diego |
8:30:13 |
SEM |
TOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTANA |
M |
142 SEM |
10537 |
250 |
BALTASSAT Yvan |
8:30:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
143 SEM |
10496 |
251 |
GERVASONI Sampsa |
8:30:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
144 SEM |
11121 |
252 |
BRADU Benjamin |
8:31:24 |
SEM |
CERN RUNNING CLUB |
M |
145 SEM |
10797 |
252 |
SZAL?KI Gyorgy |
8:31:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
145 SEM |
11892 |
254 |
CORAGEM Jose |
8:31:34 |
V1M |
traileurs en cotentin |
M |
59 V1M |
10675 |
255 |
COLLI Nicholas |
8:31:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
147 SEM |
10780 |
256 |
KLINTMAN Anna Louise |
8:32:02 |
SEF |
|
F |
28 SEF |
10397 |
257 |
URCEL Germain |
8:32:21 |
SEM |
S/L AL ECHIROLLES |
M |
148 SEM |
10401 |
258 |
GIROD Simon |
8:32:39 |
V1M |
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE |
M |
60 V1M |
10750 |
259 |
ECHEVERRIA Gilda |
8:32:50 |
V1F |
MUSTANGOS TRAIL RUNNING |
F |
7 V1F |
10613 |
260 |
PeREZ LA ROSA Manuel |
8:33:15 |
V1M |
MARATHON ALCAUDETE |
M |
61 V1M |
11246 |
261 |
BILKE Laurent |
8:33:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
62 V1M |
11882 |
262 |
RENDA Anabela |
8:33:31 |
SEF |
CS 13 ETOILES |
F |
29 SEF |
10487 |
263 |
BUTHEY Stephane |
8:33:50 |
V1M |
TEAM LA TRACE |
M |
63 V1M |
10482 |
264 |
ZANOTTI Paolo |
8:34:35 |
V1M |
LES TRAILERS DU MONT BLAN |
M |
64 V1M |
10655 |
265 |
WACKLING Sofia |
8:35:32 |
V1F |
SOK KNALLEN |
F |
8 V1F |
10470 |
266 |
SOUSA Diogo |
8:35:50 |
SEM |
GO!RUNNERS/OUTPRO STORE |
M |
149 SEM |
10680 |
266 |
CARMONA Pedro |
8:35:50 |
SEM |
GO!RUNNERS/OUTPRO STORE |
M |
149 SEM |
10754 |
268 |
LE GOFF Wilfried |
8:35:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
65 V1M |
10477 |
269 |
MASSARDIER Cedric |
8:36:19 |
V1M |
ACSM TERRE DE RUNNING |
M |
66 V1M |
10552 |
270 |
BELOT Sabrina |
8:36:35 |
SEF |
|
F |
30 SEF |
10419 |
271 |
MONFRAY David |
8:36:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
151 SEM |
10727 |
272 |
SANTOS Jose |
8:36:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
67 V1M |
11390 |
273 |
BAJA Mihai |
8:36:58 |
SEM |
RCB |
M |
152 SEM |
10725 |
274 |
URENA JORQUERA Jose Angel |
8:37:12 |
SEM |
CD BAHIA DE MAZARRON |
M |
153 SEM |
11004 |
275 |
HERRERIAS GALBANY Jordi |
8:37:44 |
SEM |
CERDANYA PIRINEUS |
M |
154 SEM |
10785 |
276 |
CHANS SUAREZ Angel Manuel |
8:38:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
155 SEM |
11036 |
277 |
MARMOLLE Frank |
8:38:39 |
V1M |
TRIATHL'AIX |
M |
68 V1M |
11917 |
278 |
GONZALEZ Jordi |
8:38:48 |
SEM |
TRAIL FACTORY |
M |
156 SEM |
11906 |
279 |
BIANCO Piero |
8:39:02 |
V2M |
BERGTEAM |
M |
10 V2M |
11881 |
280 |
PeREZ VICARIO Leticia |
8:39:36 |
V1F |
SOLORUNNERS |
F |
9 V1F |
10400 |
281 |
CHARRIER Julien |
8:39:47 |
SEM |
SAINT JEAN DE MONTS VENDE |
M |
157 SEM |
10320 |
282 |
LI Li |
8:39:49 |
SEM |
BTIME |
M |
158 SEM |
10883 |
283 |
SALAZAR HIDALGO Rodolfo |
8:40:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
159 SEM |
10599 |
284 |
LECOMPTE Francois Xavier |
8:40:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
160 SEM |
10958 |
285 |
FREZZATO Matteo |
8:40:51 |
SEM |
ATLETICA CANDELO |
M |
161 SEM |
10563 |
286 |
PIZZI Stefano |
8:41:29 |
SEM |
SPORT PROJECT VCO |
M |
162 SEM |
10769 |
287 |
BIDART Marie Helene |
8:41:33 |
V1F |
SATUC |
F |
10 V1F |
10415 |
288 |
PERRONE Daniel |
8:41:51 |
V2M |
|
M |
11 V2M |
10471 |
289 |
PUCITIS Artis |
8:42:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
163 SEM |
10690 |
290 |
RODRIGUEZ RUIZ Manuel Jesus |
8:42:54 |
V1M |
CD SAN URBANO CEUTA |
M |
69 V1M |
10745 |
291 |
MEZIERE Xavier |
8:43:06 |
V1M |
PACE EN COURANT |
M |
70 V1M |
10493 |
292 |
SCALCON Roberto |
8:43:22 |
V2M |
TRAILRUNNINGVALSESSERA |
M |
12 V2M |
10918 |
293 |
BORGHINI Lorenzo |
8:43:33 |
V1M |
|
M |
71 V1M |
10439 |
294 |
TOGNONI Patrich |
8:44:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
72 V1M |
10521 |
295 |
THOMAS Michel |
8:44:04 |
V2M |
Team Trail Aventures 36 |
M |
13 V2M |
10641 |
296 |
HOGE Jennifer |
8:44:22 |
SEF |
|
F |
31 SEF |
10142 |
297 |
RICHARD Daniel |
8:44:40 |
V3M |
CLLLARMENTIERES |
M |
2 V3M |
10692 |
298 |
HICKS Jon |
8:45:04 |
SEM |
DERBY DASHERS |
M |
164 SEM |
11005 |
299 |
MENDEZ MEDINA Jesus |
8:45:24 |
SEM |
ARISTA |
M |
165 SEM |
10803 |
300 |
BROWN Matthew |
8:45:30 |
SEM |
SINGAPORE SHUFFLERS |
M |
166 SEM |
11147 |
301 |
GIOVANNONI Matilde |
8:47:16 |
SEF |
|
F |
32 SEF |
10546 |
302 |
CAMBRA SANCHO Santiago |
8:47:25 |
SEM |
C.A.DIANIUM |
M |
167 SEM |
10990 |
303 |
NERZIC Jeremie |
8:47:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
168 SEM |
10916 |
304 |
DEL VALLE ALVAREZ Luis Gabriel |
8:47:45 |
V1M |
LA PEDRIZA DEL MANZANARES |
M |
73 V1M |
11094 |
305 |
DUMAS Marjolaine |
8:48:04 |
SEF |
|
F |
33 SEF |
10478 |
306 |
POTING Razvan |
8:48:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
169 SEM |
10473 |
307 |
LEGER Helene |
8:48:57 |
SEF |
|
F |
34 SEF |
10486 |
307 |
DURAND Pierre |
8:48:57 |
SEM |
TEAM PIGUET SPORT/FAC |
M |
170 SEM |
10514 |
309 |
BONNET Ludovic |
8:49:13 |
V2M |
VILLEFRANCHE TRIATHLON |
M |
14 V2M |
10540 |
310 |
MARFA LOIDI Lluis |
8:49:15 |
V1M |
|
M |
74 V1M |
10574 |
311 |
LIN Ka Chun |
8:50:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
171 SEM |
10664 |
312 |
DURAN SALA David |
8:50:37 |
SEM |
C.A.OLOT TERRA DE VOLCANS |
M |
172 SEM |
10651 |
313 |
BOUREAU Nicolas |
8:50:38 |
SEM |
CMBM |
M |
173 SEM |
10757 |
314 |
FRESARD Gilles |
8:51:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
174 SEM |
10616 |
315 |
BOUSSAGOL Thomas |
8:51:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
175 SEM |
10714 |
316 |
THOMAZEAU Damien |
8:51:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
176 SEM |
10324 |
317 |
TRETO SUTHERLAND Cheynna |
8:52:06 |
SEF |
CLUB TRAIL RUNNING GIRONA |
F |
35 SEF |
10406 |
318 |
CHARLES Antoine |
8:52:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
177 SEM |
11900 |
319 |
ODONOGHUE Michael |
8:52:46 |
SEM |
DOONEEN AC |
M |
178 SEM |
10535 |
320 |
CURDY Maxence |
8:52:47 |
SEM |
Team Invicta |
M |
179 SEM |
10911 |
321 |
RODRIGUEZ Israel |
8:53:59 |
V1M |
CASCAREO TEAM |
M |
75 V1M |
10476 |
322 |
QUESADA NAVARRO Ivan |
8:54:00 |
V1M |
CASCAREO TEAM |
M |
76 V1M |
10884 |
323 |
ROBERTS Iain |
8:54:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
77 V1M |
10586 |
324 |
SANGOUARD Jimmy |
8:54:38 |
V1M |
AUBENAS TRIATHLON |
M |
78 V1M |
10548 |
325 |
ZOKA UJHELYI Zsofia |
8:54:41 |
V1F |
SPEED WAY TEAM |
F |
11 V1F |
10456 |
326 |
GASSER Thomas |
8:54:58 |
SEM |
DTEAM |
M |
180 SEM |
10700 |
327 |
PERCHE Suzanne |
8:55:29 |
V2F |
CMBM |
F |
1 V2F |
10395 |
328 |
BUCHARD Arnaud |
8:55:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
181 SEM |
10768 |
329 |
DESALEUX Arthur |
8:55:55 |
SEM |
GIANT FRANCE |
M |
182 SEM |
10615 |
330 |
WILKINSON Thomas |
8:55:57 |
V1M |
WINCH RUNNERS |
M |
79 V1M |
10594 |
331 |
ROSSIER Jean Pierre |
8:56:18 |
V3M |
SKI CLUB VAL FERRET |
M |
3 V3M |
10302 |
332 |
GUTIERREZ Antonio |
8:56:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
183 SEM |
11597 |
333 |
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ Teofilo Manuel |
8:57:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
184 SEM |
10393 |
334 |
SCHUTZ Guillaume |
8:57:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
80 V1M |
10800 |
335 |
LASCOMBES Barnay |
8:58:31 |
V2M |
TEAM TRAIL AVENTURES 36 |
M |
15 V2M |
10791 |
336 |
SMORCHKOV Innokenty |
8:59:17 |
SEM |
RUNNING CHICKENS |
M |
185 SEM |
11061 |
337 |
BERG Frederic |
8:59:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
81 V1M |
10764 |
338 |
TOPCU Fatih |
9:00:20 |
V1M |
ASLA DURMA |
M |
82 V1M |
10508 |
339 |
MOUNET Thomas |
9:00:21 |
SEM |
TEAM TRAIL PARIS |
M |
186 SEM |
11131 |
340 |
VOUILLAMOZ Alexandre |
9:00:49 |
V1M |
TEAM LA TRACE |
M |
83 V1M |
10539 |
341 |
SOULIMANT Simon |
9:01:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
187 SEM |
10335 |
342 |
HENRIET Thierry |
9:01:45 |
V2M |
MGNT |
M |
16 V2M |
10479 |
343 |
GEHRKE G?nter Lothar |
9:01:57 |
V1M |
OHYA ENDURANCE TEAM |
M |
84 V1M |
10928 |
344 |
LOUGEDO VILLAMEA Jose Angel |
9:02:21 |
V2M |
C.D.RELIEVE |
M |
17 V2M |
10929 |
345 |
LEJARD Kevin |
9:02:47 |
SEM |
LFSN |
M |
188 SEM |
10821 |
346 |
BONNISSENT Jeremie |
9:03:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
189 SEM |
10968 |
347 |
DIAZ MARTINEZ Carlos |
9:03:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
190 SEM |
11148 |
348 |
BOUJON Benedicte |
9:04:18 |
SEF |
|
F |
36 SEF |
10438 |
349 |
CAGNOLI Vanesa |
9:05:03 |
V1F |
GUSTATRAIL |
F |
12 V1F |
10776 |
349 |
SUIFFET Pierre Jean |
9:05:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
85 V1M |
10909 |
351 |
ENGILBERGE Sylvain |
9:05:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
191 SEM |
10874 |
352 |
SUTTER Andre |
9:05:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
192 SEM |
11020 |
353 |
SAPORITI Andrea |
9:05:20 |
V2M |
COURMAYEUR TRAILERS |
M |
18 V2M |
10857 |
354 |
CAVALLARO Alessandro |
9:05:22 |
SEM |
5 CASCINE CISLAGO |
M |
193 SEM |
10982 |
355 |
MOR MOMBLAN Jordi |
9:05:50 |
V1M |
CE MADTEAM |
M |
86 V1M |
11889 |
356 |
MALENGREAUX Benjamin |
9:06:05 |
SEM |
FAT TEAM BELGIUM |
M |
194 SEM |
10734 |
357 |
MENeNDEZ GONZALEZ Sergio |
9:06:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
195 SEM |
10747 |
358 |
HALL Peter |
9:06:46 |
SEM |
PUTNEY |
M |
196 SEM |
11907 |
359 |
TOWAREK Anna |
9:06:52 |
SEF |
|
F |
37 SEF |
10607 |
360 |
HALICKI Yannick |
9:07:27 |
SEM |
AS MONACO |
M |
197 SEM |
10407 |
361 |
BADIU Andrei |
9:08:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
198 SEM |
10753 |
361 |
AMANDJULES Guillaume |
9:08:00 |
SEM |
ACCRORUN VILLEPREUX |
M |
198 SEM |
11035 |
363 |
DOMERGUE Julien |
9:08:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
200 SEM |
10326 |
364 |
IKEDA Shinsuke |
9:08:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
201 SEM |
10544 |
365 |
GROZA Alexandra |
9:08:30 |
SEF |
|
F |
38 SEF |
10481 |
366 |
UGUEN Regis |
9:09:08 |
SEM |
FANCH RIDER TRAIL |
M |
202 SEM |
10787 |
367 |
VERN? Federica |
9:09:44 |
V1F |
ASD MARCIACARATESI |
F |
13 V1F |
10778 |
368 |
VILLA CAMPUZANO Pedro Manuel |
9:10:12 |
SEM |
CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE |
M |
203 SEM |
10608 |
369 |
JANDON Jocelyn |
9:10:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
204 SEM |
10530 |
370 |
LILJEROTH Philip |
9:10:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
87 V1M |
10445 |
370 |
JEZEGOU Mikael |
9:10:20 |
SEM |
TEAM TRAIL ABER BENOIT |
M |
205 SEM |
10560 |
372 |
SCELLES Marielle |
9:10:57 |
SEF |
|
F |
39 SEF |
10455 |
373 |
GUEST Romain |
9:11:07 |
SEM |
TEAM NEW HORIZON |
M |
206 SEM |
10742 |
374 |
PONCET Thierry |
9:11:18 |
V2M |
SKI CLUB BELLEGARDE |
M |
19 V2M |
10951 |
375 |
JULIAN GUAL Soraya |
9:11:56 |
SEF |
C.M. GR33 |
F |
40 SEF |
10533 |
376 |
ROUSSEL Romain |
9:12:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
207 SEM |
10945 |
377 |
LEITCH Thomas |
9:12:25 |
V1M |
VICTORIA PARK AND CONNSWA |
M |
88 V1M |
10771 |
378 |
AUGROS Pierre |
9:13:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
208 SEM |
11084 |
379 |
TABOUREAU Philippe |
9:13:09 |
V2M |
ASSA |
M |
20 V2M |
11296 |
380 |
WALDREN Niel |
9:13:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
89 V1M |
11200 |
381 |
FLEURY Sarah |
9:13:40 |
ESF |
|
F |
1 ESF |
10625 |
381 |
MARCK Pierre Yves |
9:13:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
209 SEM |
11135 |
383 |
CAVAS GARCIA Vene |
9:14:36 |
V1F |
RUNTRITON |
F |
14 V1F |
11931 |
384 |
ROBERT Philippe |
9:14:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
90 V1M |
10809 |
385 |
CURIONI Francesca |
9:15:07 |
V1F |
|
F |
15 V1F |
10460 |
386 |
PERSONA MACHADO GOMES Breno |
9:15:29 |
V1M |
MPR |
M |
91 V1M |
11359 |
387 |
JEAN RICHARD Maryline |
9:15:57 |
V2F |
|
F |
2 V2F |
10434 |
387 |
LUA Jiong How |
9:15:57 |
SEM |
MORPH PERFORMANCE |
M |
210 SEM |
11206 |
389 |
BARTHEL Marie |
9:16:21 |
SEF |
|
F |
41 SEF |
10581 |
390 |
FOURQUET Laurent |
9:17:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
211 SEM |
11193 |
391 |
ST?HL Camilla |
9:17:46 |
V1F |
TRAIL & PANDELYGTESJOV |
F |
16 V1F |
10647 |
392 |
JOLLY Fabien |
9:18:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
92 V1M |
10840 |
393 |
LENGERT Raphael |
9:18:38 |
V1M |
FOMBES TRAIL TEAM |
M |
93 V1M |
10870 |
394 |
PROT Arthur |
9:18:40 |
V1M |
|
M |
94 V1M |
11125 |
395 |
FERRANDO BELTRAN Monica |
9:18:54 |
V1F |
|
F |
17 V1F |
10525 |
396 |
HENROTTE Philippe |
9:19:02 |
V2M |
|
M |
21 V2M |
11204 |
397 |
HARTMANN Christian |
9:19:06 |
V1M |
MARIE & JULIE |
M |
95 V1M |
10724 |
398 |
SCHMIDT David |
9:19:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
212 SEM |
10961 |
399 |
HERCOG Marko |
9:20:11 |
SEM |
AD OLIMPIK |
M |
213 SEM |
10592 |
400 |
COCHET Ludovic |
9:20:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
96 V1M |
11016 |
401 |
SOUTEYRAND Paul Emmanuel |
9:20:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
214 SEM |
10356 |
402 |
LONJON Guillaume |
9:20:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
215 SEM |
10351 |
403 |
PIERANDREI Claudio |
9:21:39 |
SEM |
G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO |
M |
216 SEM |
10748 |
404 |
DEGREVE Benjamin |
9:21:56 |
SEM |
SENS ROUTE TRAIL FR |
M |
217 SEM |
11076 |
405 |
KUTYBA Mariusz |
9:22:11 |
SEM |
WOLNE SLIMAKI |
M |
218 SEM |
10588 |
406 |
DOUTRELEAU stephane |
9:22:32 |
V2M |
|
M |
22 V2M |
10687 |
407 |
ELVSeN Clas |
9:22:53 |
V1M |
TEAM NORDIC TRAIL |
M |
97 V1M |
11091 |
408 |
FERNANDEZ RAMOS Beatriz |
9:22:55 |
V1F |
G.M. ORZA |
F |
18 V1F |
10528 |
409 |
ALBAREZ Olivier |
9:23:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
219 SEM |
10981 |
410 |
GIANNINI Valentin |
9:23:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
220 SEM |
10943 |
411 |
TO Tony |
9:24:00 |
SEM |
UTMBEERS |
M |
221 SEM |
10962 |
412 |
MORAUD Laurent |
9:24:03 |
V1M |
ROLEX SPORT |
M |
98 V1M |
11085 |
413 |
BERTHAIRE Lucas |
9:24:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
222 SEM |
10694 |
414 |
DOUETTE Eric |
9:24:47 |
V3M |
|
M |
4 V3M |
10969 |
415 |
HARRISON William |
9:25:08 |
SEM |
HONEST LIVING HK |
M |
223 SEM |
10781 |
416 |
CLAUDe Guillaume |
9:25:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
224 SEM |
11320 |
416 |
ZAMORANO Candelaria |
9:25:52 |
SEF |
FNTEAM |
F |
42 SEF |
11877 |
418 |
LAMARTINE Joel |
9:25:53 |
V1M |
ESCHEN'TEAM |
M |
99 V1M |
11439 |
419 |
KNOTH Heiko |
9:26:03 |
V2M |
SG STERN SINDELFINGEN |
M |
23 V2M |
10957 |
420 |
TURQUOIS Franck |
9:26:12 |
SEM |
TRAILEURS VAL'O JURA |
M |
225 SEM |
11062 |
421 |
BICK Frederic |
9:26:14 |
V1M |
CAN SARREGUEMINES |
M |
100 V1M |
10818 |
422 |
LAPLACE Cyrille |
9:26:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
226 SEM |
11097 |
423 |
DEQUE Louis |
9:26:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
227 SEM |
11101 |
424 |
MARAIS Francois |
9:27:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
228 SEM |
10688 |
425 |
KUEHN Oliver |
9:27:32 |
V1M |
HELLAS SIEGBURG |
M |
101 V1M |
10743 |
426 |
ONNO Thomas |
9:28:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
229 SEM |
10889 |
427 |
COSTA Alfredo |
9:28:17 |
V3M |
OURSENSE |
M |
5 V3M |
10854 |
428 |
RAKSZAWA Krzysztof |
9:28:18 |
V1M |
RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA P? |
M |
102 V1M |
10602 |
429 |
ROIVAINEN Juha |
9:28:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
230 SEM |
10936 |
430 |
GUERREIRO ClAudia |
9:28:32 |
V1F |
ATR ALGARVE TRAIL RUNNING |
F |
19 V1F |
10507 |
431 |
ANAGNOSTOPOULOS Vasileios |
9:28:46 |
V2M |
|
M |
24 V2M |
10882 |
432 |
BORT Josep |
9:28:47 |
V2M |
MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERG |
M |
25 V2M |
10766 |
433 |
SERRA Pep |
9:28:48 |
V2M |
CLUB MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL |
M |
26 V2M |
11923 |
434 |
HUBER Armin |
9:28:50 |
SEM |
TRAILRUNNING KRAXLHUABA.D |
M |
231 SEM |
11467 |
435 |
DEISS Matthieu |
9:29:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
103 V1M |
10657 |
435 |
CHUDZINSKI Michael |
9:29:06 |
SEM |
Richemont GVA Trail Club |
M |
232 SEM |
10891 |
437 |
ZAYNASHEV Timur |
9:29:23 |
SEM |
GENEVA RUNNERS |
M |
233 SEM |
10731 |
438 |
MAS? ZAPLANA Jose Vicente |
9:29:29 |
V1M |
C.D. RUNTRITON |
M |
104 V1M |
11115 |
439 |
LUKES Roman |
9:29:41 |
V1M |
JEST?D SKYRACE |
M |
105 V1M |
10782 |
440 |
CARNAZZI Paolo |
9:29:42 |
V2M |
BIELLA RUNNING |
M |
27 V2M |
10711 |
441 |
?O?DAK Przemys?aw |
9:30:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
106 V1M |
10645 |
442 |
SOKOLOV Denys |
9:30:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
234 SEM |
10618 |
443 |
CUSAC Aida |
9:30:27 |
SEF |
MADTEAM |
F |
43 SEF |
10595 |
444 |
ZELAYETA Maria Guillermina |
9:30:31 |
V1F |
GUSTATRAIL |
F |
20 V1F |
10906 |
445 |
CH?TEL Bruno |
9:30:45 |
V2M |
|
M |
28 V2M |
11189 |
446 |
DESSAMBRE Nicolas |
9:31:05 |
SEM |
CAPTRAIL |
M |
235 SEM |
11162 |
447 |
COLOMB Joel |
9:31:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
107 V1M |
10927 |
448 |
ROUZIC Yvon |
9:32:27 |
V1M |
|
M |
108 V1M |
10339 |
449 |
JULIAN Claude |
9:32:53 |
V1F |
TEAM CANDRIVAIN |
F |
21 V1F |
10624 |
450 |
BASTIDE Gerald |
9:32:56 |
V1M |
TEAM TRAIL SPIRIT/ COURIR |
M |
109 V1M |
10933 |
451 |
CORTeS OCANA Daniel |
9:33:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
236 SEM |
11000 |
452 |
DORAPHE Adrien |
9:34:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
237 SEM |
11394 |
453 |
DANIEL Matthieu |
9:34:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
238 SEM |
10868 |
454 |
PAWELKOWSKI David |
9:34:59 |
V1M |
FAGN'HARD TEAM |
M |
110 V1M |
10622 |
455 |
GUDUL Ersavas |
9:35:04 |
V1M |
TEAM RUN.BO |
M |
111 V1M |
10654 |
455 |
KARA Savas Lutfi |
9:35:04 |
V1M |
TEAM RUN.BO |
M |
111 V1M |
10956 |
457 |
CHEN Yizhou |
9:35:30 |
SEM |
LONGTAI |
M |
239 SEM |
11311 |
458 |
WATTIAUX Coli |
9:35:46 |
SEM |
BORN TO RUN |
M |
240 SEM |
10851 |
459 |
COMPAGNO ZOAN Eddy |
9:35:47 |
V1M |
PODISTICA VALCHIUSELLA |
M |
113 V1M |
11044 |
460 |
FIASCHI Jacopo |
9:36:33 |
SEM |
IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD |
M |
241 SEM |
10790 |
461 |
AGUETTAZ Christophe |
9:36:41 |
V2M |
|
M |
29 V2M |
10348 |
462 |
VINEY Gael |
9:36:57 |
SEM |
FITRAIL |
M |
242 SEM |
10702 |
463 |
CABALLERO Eric |
9:37:04 |
V1M |
CAROUX X TRAIL/RRun Castr |
M |
114 V1M |
11229 |
464 |
BIRGEL Philippe |
9:37:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
115 V1M |
10713 |
465 |
ALABARDI Matteo |
9:37:20 |
SEM |
5 CASCINE CISLAGO |
M |
243 SEM |
11026 |
466 |
ALMEIDA MENDOZA David Del Pino |
9:37:31 |
V1M |
NORTRAIL |
M |
116 V1M |
11879 |
467 |
FRAITURE Benjamin |
9:37:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
244 SEM |
10960 |
468 |
TANZOLA Bill |
9:37:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
117 V1M |
10551 |
469 |
CASAS GIMENO Ester |
9:37:53 |
V1F |
IPSI RUNNERS |
F |
22 V1F |
10316 |
470 |
TANCIONI Flavio |
9:37:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
245 SEM |
11092 |
471 |
GUIBAN Francois Marie |
9:37:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
246 SEM |
11464 |
472 |
DISTEQUE Samuel |
9:38:15 |
V1M |
|
M |
118 V1M |
10955 |
473 |
CARTEAU Isabelle |
9:38:30 |
V2F |
|
F |
3 V2F |
10677 |
474 |
CHAMP Loreline |
9:38:41 |
SEF |
SAONE MONT D'OR NATURE |
F |
44 SEF |
10520 |
475 |
STOECKLEN Thomas |
9:38:42 |
SEM |
OXYGENE68 |
M |
247 SEM |
11500 |
476 |
CAPRI Fabien |
9:38:58 |
V1M |
LES TOCARDS |
M |
119 V1M |
10730 |
477 |
FERNANDEZ PRAT Ignasi |
9:39:13 |
V1M |
MONTSENY MAASAIS |
M |
120 V1M |
10796 |
478 |
FRANCKE Clement |
9:39:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
248 SEM |
10321 |
479 |
BERNAT PUIGSERVER LluIs |
9:39:22 |
SEM |
CLUB MUNTANYA I ESCALADA |
M |
249 SEM |
11191 |
480 |
PIZZOLATO Marco |
9:39:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
121 V1M |
10816 |
481 |
TERUEL CASTELLO Carles |
9:39:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
122 V1M |
10693 |
482 |
KoNIG Alexander |
9:39:59 |
SEM |
RUNNING JUNKIES AMSTERDAM |
M |
250 SEM |
11910 |
483 |
CANCELA Vitor |
9:40:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
123 V1M |
11075 |
484 |
DAUTEL Clement |
9:40:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
251 SEM |
10869 |
485 |
GRES VALA Oskar |
9:40:29 |
V1M |
ALL4RUN |
M |
124 V1M |
11118 |
486 |
MURISIER Benoit |
9:41:04 |
V1M |
|
M |
125 V1M |
11165 |
487 |
FASSERO GAMBA Pierantonio |
9:41:32 |
V2M |
|
M |
30 V2M |
11395 |
488 |
SABAU Loredana |
9:41:44 |
SEF |
REVENIREA TIMISOARA |
F |
45 SEF |
10905 |
489 |
PIERRE Marie Aude |
9:41:45 |
SEF |
DNH HILL RUNNERS LAUSANNE |
F |
46 SEF |
11862 |
490 |
SEVENS Quentin |
9:41:57 |
SEM |
BDD |
M |
252 SEM |
10801 |
491 |
PADOVANI Julien |
9:42:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
253 SEM |
11038 |
492 |
FIOL Maria |
9:42:18 |
SEF |
MENORCA TRAIL CLUB ES CAS |
F |
47 SEF |
10506 |
493 |
JI Hang |
9:42:29 |
SEM |
RUNNING PANDA |
M |
254 SEM |
11253 |
493 |
K Vinay |
9:42:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
254 SEM |
11909 |
495 |
TOSELLO Alexandre |
9:42:33 |
V1M |
AMSLF FREJUS |
M |
126 V1M |
10643 |
496 |
THOMSEN Henrik |
9:42:54 |
V2M |
ROSNAES TRAIL |
M |
31 V2M |
11483 |
497 |
DEMAEGHT Pascal |
9:42:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
127 V1M |
11476 |
498 |
GIROUD Philippe |
9:43:19 |
V2M |
|
M |
32 V2M |
11226 |
499 |
LOUBRIE Benjamin |
9:43:21 |
V1M |
BENJAMIN LOUBRIE.COM |
M |
128 V1M |
10898 |
500 |
LEFEBVRE Ludovic |
9:43:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
129 V1M |
11174 |
501 |
SPEARS Angela |
9:43:49 |
V1F |
|
F |
23 V1F |
10606 |
501 |
PIE Jean Claude |
9:43:49 |
V2M |
ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE |
M |
33 V2M |
10623 |
503 |
DA RE Fabio |
9:44:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
130 V1M |
10842 |
504 |
KAMIS Adrian |
9:44:15 |
V2M |
EAST HULL HARRIERS |
M |
34 V2M |
10632 |
505 |
BRYANT Neil |
9:44:33 |
V1M |
LA SPORTIVA |
M |
131 V1M |
10964 |
506 |
HURLEY Ian |
9:44:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
132 V1M |
11096 |
507 |
BERNASCONI Jean Paul |
9:44:40 |
V2M |
|
M |
35 V2M |
10934 |
508 |
BRIERE Pierre |
9:44:45 |
SEM |
LES FWEWES |
M |
256 SEM |
11050 |
509 |
OJALA Marjo |
9:44:46 |
SEF |
|
F |
48 SEF |
10649 |
510 |
GAUTIER Vincent |
9:44:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
257 SEM |
10991 |
511 |
FAVARD Thierry |
9:45:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
133 V1M |
10819 |
512 |
FERNANDES Nuno |
9:45:30 |
V1M |
ARCORUN |
M |
134 V1M |
10971 |
513 |
LE LAY Kristell |
9:45:42 |
V1F |
LM ENDURANCE |
F |
24 V1F |
10739 |
514 |
HUMBERT Christophe |
9:45:55 |
V2M |
CS BRIGNOLES |
M |
36 V2M |
10336 |
515 |
CAILLAUD Bryan |
9:46:02 |
SEM |
PASS J?AIME COURIR |
M |
258 SEM |
10660 |
515 |
ALBUQUERQUE Leandro |
9:46:02 |
V1M |
LAA SPORTING PERFORMANCE |
M |
135 V1M |
10852 |
517 |
HAGER Jeremie |
9:46:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
259 SEM |
11178 |
518 |
PAREJA CARRILLO Pedro Emilio |
9:46:50 |
SEM |
ORERO PATERNA RUNNER |
M |
260 SEM |
11522 |
519 |
JIMENEZ Adrian |
9:47:00 |
SEM |
CASCAREO TEAM |
M |
261 SEM |
10707 |
520 |
DWORNICKI Tomasz |
9:47:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
136 V1M |
10885 |
521 |
LONCHAMP Catherine |
9:47:12 |
SEF |
TRAILEURS VAL'O JURA |
F |
49 SEF |
10582 |
522 |
POUILLAUDE Bertrand |
9:47:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
262 SEM |
11488 |
523 |
MROCZKOWSKI Christophe |
9:47:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
137 V1M |
11475 |
524 |
MAHE Yvain |
9:48:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
263 SEM |
11067 |
525 |
GALIMBERTI Angelo |
9:48:16 |
V2M |
ASD MARCIACARATESI |
M |
37 V2M |
11037 |
526 |
HINDLEY Mike |
9:48:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
138 V1M |
11134 |
527 |
RAICHLE Steve |
9:48:41 |
V1M |
TRI VOSGES DU NORD |
M |
139 V1M |
10735 |
528 |
PANYOR Krisztina |
9:48:47 |
V1F |
CONTITECH FLUID SE |
F |
25 V1F |
10469 |
529 |
DENNLER Guillaume |
9:49:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
264 SEM |
11011 |
530 |
JUST David |
9:49:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
265 SEM |
11002 |
531 |
DE CARLI Loic |
9:49:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
266 SEM |
10847 |
532 |
TISSOT David |
9:49:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
267 SEM |
10642 |
533 |
TRIN Boris |
9:49:51 |
SEM |
XTTR63 |
M |
268 SEM |
10939 |
534 |
PETROVA Katarina |
9:49:54 |
SEF |
|
F |
50 SEF |
10795 |
535 |
MASCIOLI Marco |
9:50:00 |
V3M |
TENNIS CLUB PARIOLI |
M |
6 V3M |
10950 |
536 |
SLAVICKY Stuart |
9:50:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
140 V1M |
10877 |
537 |
SAGLIER Julien |
9:51:00 |
SEM |
DSA MORTEAU |
M |
269 SEM |
10992 |
538 |
GROSLAMBERT Pierre |
9:51:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
270 SEM |
11065 |
539 |
SASNAUSKAS Anna Klara |
9:51:47 |
V1F |
TEAM NORDIC TRAIL |
F |
26 V1F |
10583 |
540 |
CHIVA DE LA RIVA Elizabeth |
9:51:59 |
V2F |
ASHI TEAM |
F |
4 V2F |
10628 |
541 |
MONTERO ALVAREDO Luis |
9:52:01 |
SEM |
RUNNING SARRIA |
M |
271 SEM |
10871 |
542 |
PEREZ VERA Juan Carlos |
9:52:09 |
V1M |
CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE |
M |
141 V1M |
10917 |
543 |
JEURISSEN Arno |
9:52:16 |
V3M |
PEELRUNNERS |
M |
7 V3M |
10925 |
544 |
PREVOSTI Sophie |
9:52:17 |
SEF |
RTT / PTITS POTOS |
F |
51 SEF |
10587 |
545 |
BENEDITO MONROY Raul |
9:52:34 |
V1M |
C.A. A LES NOU |
M |
142 V1M |
11548 |
546 |
TEULON Florian |
9:53:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
272 SEM |
10721 |
547 |
SARLET Julie |
9:53:55 |
SEF |
|
F |
52 SEF |
10573 |
548 |
CAPELLAS ARENAS Xavier |
9:54:16 |
SEM |
PARADISE TEAM |
M |
273 SEM |
11109 |
549 |
BASSOMPIERRE Jerome |
9:55:01 |
V1M |
A2M |
M |
143 V1M |
11382 |
550 |
CAVALAN Erwan |
9:55:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
274 SEM |
11350 |
551 |
BATTAULT Thomas |
9:55:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
275 SEM |
10954 |
552 |
SILLERO Francisco |
9:55:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
144 V1M |
10886 |
553 |
WIEDITZ Anna |
9:55:55 |
SEF |
|
F |
53 SEF |
10674 |
554 |
MASSON Xavier |
9:56:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
145 V1M |
11111 |
555 |
WILLAUME Thomas |
9:56:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
276 SEM |
11209 |
556 |
ZONAILO Brian |
9:56:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
146 V1M |
10457 |
557 |
GARNERO Benoit |
9:56:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
277 SEM |
11057 |
558 |
LETTRY Matthieu |
9:57:11 |
SEM |
XRUN CLUB |
M |
278 SEM |
11261 |
559 |
PORTEOUS Hannah |
9:57:17 |
SEF |
DISTANCE COLLECTIVE |
F |
54 SEF |
10556 |
560 |
CHACON Silvia |
9:57:21 |
SEF |
|
F |
55 SEF |
10432 |
561 |
MAS FUSTER Ramon Ernesto |
9:57:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
147 V1M |
11114 |
562 |
DUFRENE Mathieu Alexandre |
9:57:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
279 SEM |
11902 |
563 |
BEAUFRERE Steven |
9:58:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
280 SEM |
11021 |
564 |
BELLANGER Julien |
9:58:16 |
SEM |
FOOTING CLUB LAUSANNE |
M |
281 SEM |
10804 |
565 |
SAVINO Stefano |
9:58:22 |
V1M |
BIELLA RUNNING |
M |
148 V1M |
10901 |
566 |
LARBES Faycal |
9:58:40 |
V1M |
|
M |
149 V1M |
11914 |
567 |
VIVARES Francois |
9:59:15 |
V1M |
SO MILLAU |
M |
150 V1M |
10912 |
568 |
MARTIN RIOS Carlos |
9:59:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
151 V1M |
10856 |
569 |
DELEBECQ Louis |
9:59:24 |
SEM |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
282 SEM |
11404 |
570 |
LOW Patrick |
9:59:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
283 SEM |
11357 |
571 |
DOMENECH PASTOR Mariola |
9:59:42 |
SEF |
TRIALCOY |
F |
56 SEF |
10564 |
572 |
CUCHE Elodie |
9:59:46 |
SEF |
|
F |
57 SEF |
10629 |
572 |
JOBKEN Olivier |
9:59:46 |
V1M |
BDD |
M |
152 V1M |
10663 |
574 |
LOPEZ FERRANDO Zeus |
9:59:53 |
SEM |
SRTEAM |
M |
284 SEM |
10808 |
574 |
ULLMAN Chris |
9:59:53 |
V2M |
|
M |
38 V2M |
11099 |
576 |
LOPEZ FERRANDO Jordi |
9:59:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
285 SEM |
11916 |
577 |
PERRONE Nathalie |
10:00:14 |
V1F |
|
F |
27 V1F |
10626 |
578 |
GIRARDOT Simon |
10:00:18 |
SEM |
ASPTT |
M |
286 SEM |
11245 |
579 |
DJEMEL Issam |
10:00:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
287 SEM |
10327 |
580 |
REMACLE Maxime |
10:00:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
288 SEM |
10532 |
581 |
HIBOU Solene |
10:01:17 |
V1F |
AAAL |
F |
28 V1F |
10522 |
582 |
ESPOSITO Vincenzo |
10:01:26 |
V1M |
ASD GRAN PARADISO VALLE O |
M |
153 V1M |
10913 |
583 |
POCHAT Jerome |
10:01:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
154 V1M |
11284 |
584 |
TRIPONEL Franck |
10:02:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
289 SEM |
10993 |
585 |
FERRERI Sophie |
10:02:24 |
V1F |
|
F |
29 V1F |
10565 |
586 |
CRESPI Jean Noel |
10:02:33 |
V2M |
FOULEE DU CHASSELAS |
M |
39 V2M |
11235 |
587 |
PEYRAVERNEY Nicolas |
10:03:18 |
V2M |
|
M |
40 V2M |
10358 |
588 |
BERTOLINO Cecile |
10:03:41 |
SEF |
TEAM TRAIL TOURAINE |
F |
58 SEF |
10695 |
589 |
SURIA Laetitia |
10:04:04 |
SEF |
|
F |
59 SEF |
10686 |
590 |
QUINTANA SUAREZ Jonatan |
10:04:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
290 SEM |
10589 |
591 |
COLOMBO Thomas |
10:04:28 |
SEM |
PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
291 SEM |
11886 |
592 |
CORVALAN Daniela |
10:04:58 |
SEF |
COLUMBIA CHILE |
F |
60 SEF |
10317 |
593 |
FREY Corinna |
10:05:16 |
SEF |
|
F |
61 SEF |
10638 |
594 |
FAIVRE Etienne |
10:05:43 |
V1M |
ASOP |
M |
155 V1M |
10811 |
595 |
VEYRAT CHARVILLON Jean Marc |
10:05:54 |
V3M |
|
M |
8 V3M |
10759 |
596 |
LORY Omer |
10:05:55 |
V1M |
IAMWITHSTUPID |
M |
156 V1M |
11617 |
597 |
POGGI Romain |
10:06:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
292 SEM |
11039 |
598 |
CHAINTREUIL Florent |
10:06:14 |
SEM |
BEAUJOLAIS RUNNERS |
M |
293 SEM |
11487 |
599 |
VON KANEL Mathieu |
10:06:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
294 SEM |
11133 |
600 |
POLLACK Hayley |
10:06:29 |
SEF |
ARAVAIPA RUNNING |
F |
62 SEF |
11422 |
601 |
FRANCA Diego |
10:06:34 |
SEM |
De Agostini Sport Science |
M |
295 SEM |
10497 |
602 |
BADOR Alexandre |
10:06:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
296 SEM |
10858 |
603 |
TANSER Kelly |
10:07:09 |
SEF |
CoffeeRun |
F |
63 SEF |
10534 |
604 |
POH Leng Fong |
10:07:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
157 V1M |
11225 |
605 |
JAILLET Rogely |
10:07:28 |
SEM |
LA FOULEE COLIGNOISE |
M |
297 SEM |
11305 |
606 |
ROSSET Florent |
10:07:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
298 SEM |
11029 |
607 |
AGUILAR Laura |
10:07:54 |
SEF |
RUNNING MORO |
F |
64 SEF |
10472 |
608 |
MEEK Jon |
10:08:24 |
V2M |
GBR |
M |
41 V2M |
11306 |
609 |
CHALUPA Roman Daniel |
10:08:43 |
V1M |
KB GOCH BYTOW |
M |
158 V1M |
11046 |
610 |
CHIES Massimo |
10:08:51 |
V2M |
|
M |
42 V2M |
11127 |
611 |
DE NADAI DUMONT Sabrina |
10:09:19 |
V1F |
ASIA SPORT CONNECTION |
F |
30 V1F |
10429 |
612 |
GUBETTI Paolo |
10:09:38 |
V2M |
|
M |
43 V2M |
11600 |
613 |
TORNAY Celine |
10:09:57 |
SEF |
CRISTAL SPORT |
F |
65 SEF |
10435 |
614 |
ROMARY Aurelien |
10:09:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
299 SEM |
10489 |
615 |
BREITENMOSER Sandrine |
10:10:02 |
V1F |
|
F |
31 V1F |
10837 |
616 |
CHAPELLE Raphael |
10:10:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
159 V1M |
11899 |
617 |
MIRY Serge |
10:10:23 |
V2M |
GUIPAVAS OXYGENE |
M |
44 V2M |
11077 |
618 |
ALCAZAR Emmanuel |
10:10:57 |
V1M |
TEAM IBEX |
M |
160 V1M |
10656 |
619 |
HE Jiasheng |
10:11:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
300 SEM |
11764 |
620 |
BARNABe Miguel |
10:11:20 |
V2M |
VERTICAL NAVIS |
M |
45 V2M |
10978 |
621 |
PHIPPS Rebecca Ann |
10:11:25 |
V2F |
CLUB ATLETISME DE SAGUNT |
F |
5 V2F |
11136 |
622 |
PASQUAL DEL RIQUELME CAMPDERA Juan |
10:11:52 |
V1M |
SPOR TI |
M |
161 V1M |
11922 |
623 |
ROURE SANVICEN Albert |
10:12:00 |
V1M |
CLB ALPI BELL LLOC |
M |
162 V1M |
11158 |
624 |
TOCQUEVILLE Eric |
10:12:31 |
V1M |
LETRACEURS |
M |
163 V1M |
11372 |
625 |
MATYAS Herve |
10:13:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
164 V1M |
10338 |
625 |
PAVETTO Loic |
10:13:10 |
V2M |
|
M |
46 V2M |
11124 |
627 |
COLLITION Chris |
10:13:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
165 V1M |
10719 |
627 |
NAVARRO ESCUDERO Julio |
10:13:26 |
V1M |
Duc es Dimoni dins jo!!! |
M |
165 V1M |
11579 |
629 |
ALEGRE Rui |
10:13:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
167 V1M |
11426 |
630 |
GARCIA Herve |
10:13:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
301 SEM |
11302 |
631 |
MORALES Julio |
10:14:02 |
V1M |
BLUE LINE EVASION REUS |
M |
168 V1M |
11496 |
632 |
DOLZ Manel |
10:14:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
169 V1M |
11901 |
633 |
GHISLENI Davide |
10:14:24 |
SEM |
ATLETICA VALLE IMAGNA |
M |
302 SEM |
11248 |
634 |
LEMELLETIER Richard |
10:14:25 |
V2M |
|
M |
47 V2M |
11458 |
635 |
KING Neil |
10:14:33 |
V2M |
EASINGWOLD RUNNING CLUB |
M |
48 V2M |
11587 |
636 |
MILJKOV Nikola |
10:14:48 |
SEM |
SK TRIBE |
M |
303 SEM |
11417 |
637 |
VACHERON Stephanie |
10:14:57 |
V1F |
LES GAZELLES A VOS TROUSS |
F |
32 V1F |
10621 |
638 |
JARA Guillaume |
10:15:06 |
SEM |
CAF ANNECY |
M |
304 SEM |
11173 |
639 |
WALSH Hannah |
10:15:07 |
SEF |
|
F |
66 SEF |
11196 |
640 |
PIERLOVISI Camille |
10:15:20 |
SEF |
A SANTAMARIACCIA |
F |
67 SEF |
10483 |
641 |
HODGSON Ian |
10:15:25 |
V1M |
Arla |
M |
170 V1M |
10662 |
642 |
S?MUNDSDOTTIR Ingveldur |
10:15:34 |
V1F |
|
F |
33 V1F |
11872 |
643 |
BERTRAND Julien |
10:16:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
305 SEM |
11100 |
644 |
SCHIFANO Gaetano |
10:16:27 |
V1M |
|
M |
171 V1M |
11126 |
645 |
AUCLAIR Jerome |
10:16:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
306 SEM |
11219 |
646 |
SCHOLZ EDDY |
10:16:47 |
V3M |
|
M |
9 V3M |
10938 |
647 |
CONRAD Sebastien |
10:16:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
172 V1M |
10715 |
648 |
ROJAS ROSSELL? SebastiAn |
10:16:54 |
V1M |
DUC ES DIMONI DINS JO! |
M |
173 V1M |
11622 |
649 |
MLEJ Peter |
10:16:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
307 SEM |
11399 |
650 |
GRETHER Fabrice |
10:16:58 |
V2M |
|
M |
49 V2M |
11137 |
651 |
LUTZ Nicolas |
10:16:59 |
SEM |
COUREUR DU DIMANCHE |
M |
308 SEM |
11416 |
652 |
WEICKMANS David |
10:17:07 |
SEM |
EGRT |
M |
309 SEM |
11285 |
653 |
SABATINI Cedric |
10:17:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
174 V1M |
10937 |
654 |
BESVEL Xavier |
10:17:19 |
SEM |
OAC 76 |
M |
310 SEM |
10733 |
655 |
DE WEERT Johan |
10:17:29 |
V1M |
|
M |
175 V1M |
10997 |
656 |
CARKCI Yasin |
10:17:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
311 SEM |
11354 |
657 |
FOURCAULT Jordan |
10:18:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
312 SEM |
11437 |
658 |
SILVA Marcelo |
10:18:28 |
V1M |
STRAVISTAS VP |
M |
176 V1M |
11078 |
659 |
DEROO Jeroen |
10:18:29 |
V1M |
A.V.M.O. |
M |
177 V1M |
11340 |
660 |
PASCAL Vincent |
10:18:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
178 V1M |
11337 |
661 |
LEBOEUF Cecilia |
10:18:53 |
SEF |
SAM PARIS 12 |
F |
68 SEF |
11145 |
662 |
CALLOT Cecile |
10:19:20 |
V2F |
SPAC |
F |
6 V2F |
10349 |
663 |
TROUILLET Clement |
10:19:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
313 SEM |
11338 |
664 |
MUNIER Guerric |
10:19:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
314 SEM |
11658 |
665 |
CHEVALERIAS Guillaume |
10:19:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
179 V1M |
10908 |
666 |
ANCEL Gregory |
10:19:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
315 SEM |
11895 |
667 |
TYLER Tori |
10:20:15 |
SEF |
|
F |
69 SEF |
10398 |
668 |
DE BEER Christophe |
10:20:26 |
V1M |
CEPAL |
M |
180 V1M |
11164 |
669 |
HOUDART Didier |
10:20:31 |
V2M |
GISORS ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
50 V2M |
11153 |
670 |
ROCHAT Jade |
10:21:26 |
SEF |
|
F |
70 SEF |
10627 |
671 |
CAPITANIO Benoit |
10:21:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
316 SEM |
11093 |
672 |
AGUETTAZ Sylvain |
10:21:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
317 SEM |
10352 |
673 |
SERRA MAYANS Pedro |
10:22:06 |
V1M |
CA DIANIUM |
M |
181 V1M |
11019 |
674 |
VINAS CASTILLO Javier |
10:22:09 |
SEM |
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA |
M |
318 SEM |
11609 |
675 |
BOUSSAUW Nico |
10:22:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
182 V1M |
10824 |
676 |
EXALTIER Sandrine |
10:22:21 |
V1F |
|
F |
34 V1F |
11090 |
677 |
PIGOUT Emmanuel |
10:22:56 |
V2M |
|
M |
51 V2M |
11258 |
678 |
REUSE Pierre Andre |
10:23:39 |
V3M |
|
M |
10 V3M |
11259 |
679 |
RIVERA PERINAN Vicente |
10:24:41 |
V1M |
FALIBIKE |
M |
183 V1M |
11157 |
680 |
SORIA MARTINEZ Ana Maria |
10:25:14 |
V1F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO QUIPAR |
F |
35 V1F |
10862 |
680 |
WIERRE Julien |
10:25:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
319 SEM |
11623 |
682 |
MeRAVILLES Lucie |
10:25:41 |
SEF |
|
F |
71 SEF |
10793 |
682 |
PANIJEL Benjamin |
10:25:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
320 SEM |
10827 |
684 |
VIE Christophe |
10:26:07 |
SEM |
PEROLS FOOTING |
M |
321 SEM |
11545 |
685 |
GALLEGO LLAVATA Vicente |
10:26:18 |
SEM |
A LES NOU |
M |
322 SEM |
10864 |
685 |
FERNANDEZ ARIZMENDI Aitor |
10:26:18 |
SEM |
A LES NOU |
M |
322 SEM |
11613 |
687 |
KRISTENSEN Oscar |
10:26:23 |
ESM |
TEJN IF |
M |
6 ESM |
11912 |
688 |
THOMAS Philipp |
10:26:29 |
SEM |
CROSSFITBERGISCHGLADBACH |
M |
324 SEM |
11580 |
689 |
DE FRAINE Ingrid |
10:26:38 |
V1F |
|
F |
36 V1F |
10729 |
690 |
SANTENAC Eric |
10:26:39 |
V2M |
|
M |
52 V2M |
11040 |
691 |
FOURCADE Roberto |
10:26:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
184 V1M |
11448 |
692 |
HUBERT Sebastien |
10:26:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
325 SEM |
11231 |
693 |
BOSELLI Gianpaolo |
10:26:54 |
SEM |
K2 NAJERA |
M |
326 SEM |
11393 |
694 |
PASCUAL MARTINEZ Maria |
10:26:55 |
SEF |
K2 NAJERA |
F |
72 SEF |
10717 |
695 |
GONZALEZ Ander |
10:27:34 |
SEM |
GALIPA TRAIL TEAM |
M |
327 SEM |
11064 |
696 |
CASALPRIM Daniel |
10:28:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
185 V1M |
11744 |
697 |
DEPASSE Guillaume |
10:28:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
328 SEM |
10810 |
698 |
ZANATTA Marco |
10:28:25 |
V2M |
AMICI DELLO SPORT TEAM TR |
M |
53 V2M |
11419 |
699 |
BERNE Jeremy |
10:28:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
186 V1M |
11273 |
700 |
DIXON Alastair |
10:29:14 |
SEM |
TRAIL & KALE |
M |
329 SEM |
10333 |
701 |
cAKIRO?LU Hakan |
10:29:26 |
V2M |
INTERSPORT RUNNING TEAM |
M |
54 V2M |
11326 |
702 |
DRILLER Werner |
10:29:42 |
V2M |
BLAU WEISS BOCHUM TRIATHL |
M |
55 V2M |
11386 |
703 |
MUNOZ Giselle |
10:29:47 |
SEF |
|
F |
73 SEF |
10746 |
704 |
DAMBROGIO Bruno |
10:29:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
330 SEM |
11348 |
705 |
CERDA MESQUIDA Marti |
10:30:14 |
SEM |
MON AVENTURA |
M |
331 SEM |
10996 |
705 |
BONNIN CIFRE Miquel Angel |
10:30:14 |
V1M |
SECCIO DE MUNTANYA DEL CL |
M |
187 V1M |
11519 |
707 |
FERRANTE Mike |
10:30:28 |
V1M |
|
M |
188 V1M |
10653 |
708 |
FORMAZ Olivier |
10:30:48 |
V2M |
TROTTEURS DU SIX BLANC |
M |
56 V2M |
10567 |
709 |
SHAO Jiangming |
10:30:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
332 SEM |
11407 |
710 |
COUTET Jerome |
10:31:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
189 V1M |
11220 |
711 |
RAUCH Jean Marie |
10:32:06 |
V2M |
AS CHEMINOTS METZ |
M |
57 V2M |
11059 |
712 |
POINT Sebastien |
10:32:35 |
V1M |
AVIRON CLUB LYON CALUIRE |
M |
190 V1M |
11523 |
713 |
POINT Claire |
10:32:36 |
V1F |
AVIRON CLUB LYON CALUIRE |
F |
37 V1F |
10752 |
714 |
BRUT TORRES Eric Thadee |
10:33:27 |
V2M |
ass. exc. la picossa |
M |
58 V2M |
11403 |
715 |
RODRIGUEZ LAFUENTE Jose Carlos |
10:33:30 |
V3M |
|
M |
11 V3M |
11288 |
716 |
NURMINEN Anne Mari |
10:33:41 |
V1F |
SAMBA TRAIL RUNNING CLUB |
F |
38 V1F |
10802 |
717 |
BOURDON Severine |
10:33:48 |
SEF |
S/C CA LUCONNAIS |
F |
74 SEF |
10619 |
718 |
DOUILLET Florian |
10:34:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
191 V1M |
10679 |
719 |
GARRATT Mark |
10:34:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
192 V1M |
11171 |
720 |
TEO Annie |
10:34:42 |
V1F |
MORPH PERFORMANCE |
F |
39 V1F |
10789 |
721 |
KING James |
10:34:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
333 SEM |
11729 |
722 |
USCIATI Philippe |
10:34:53 |
V1M |
CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA |
M |
193 V1M |
10346 |
723 |
LOUVET Nicolas |
10:35:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
194 V1M |
11606 |
724 |
VERNOIT Jeremie |
10:35:22 |
V1M |
HORIZON TRAIL JNV |
M |
195 V1M |
11484 |
725 |
CHASSAGNE Frederic |
10:35:37 |
V2M |
LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE |
M |
59 V2M |
10353 |
726 |
BATISTELLI Lorenzo |
10:35:40 |
V2M |
ATLETICA 2 PERLE |
M |
60 V2M |
11383 |
727 |
SIRCHIA Guia |
10:35:41 |
V1F |
COURMAYUER TRAILERS OUTDO |
F |
40 V1F |
11108 |
727 |
OLIVEIRA Carlos Eduardo |
10:35:41 |
SEM |
CARBONO ASSESSORIA ESPORT |
M |
334 SEM |
11176 |
729 |
SAUMADE Estelle |
10:35:54 |
SEF |
TEAM TRAIL SPIRIT / COURI |
F |
75 SEF |
10605 |
730 |
PEAQUIN Edi |
10:35:56 |
V2M |
COURMAYEUR TRAILER |
M |
61 V2M |
11098 |
731 |
MAGNAN Marie Claude |
10:36:11 |
V1F |
|
F |
41 V1F |
10630 |
732 |
GARD Laura |
10:36:16 |
SEF |
|
F |
76 SEF |
11007 |
733 |
PASQUIER Mickael |
10:36:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
335 SEM |
11187 |
734 |
JUNG David |
10:36:55 |
V1M |
VFR VOXTRUP |
M |
196 V1M |
10875 |
735 |
CURTO SALVADO Albert |
10:36:58 |
V1M |
TRAIL RUNNING CABRAFEIXET |
M |
197 V1M |
11236 |
736 |
CARELLA Frederic |
10:37:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
198 V1M |
10853 |
737 |
MALECKA Anna |
10:37:52 |
V1F |
MALE CYCKI |
F |
42 V1F |
10635 |
738 |
ABAJAS GONZALEZ Sergio |
10:37:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
336 SEM |
10722 |
739 |
IGNATOWSKA Justyna |
10:38:13 |
SEF |
SEZONSTARTOWY.PL |
F |
77 SEF |
10732 |
739 |
REIS Fernando Jorge |
10:38:13 |
V2M |
TURRES TRAIL TEAM |
M |
62 V2M |
11301 |
741 |
CHATEIGNER Florent |
10:38:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
199 V1M |
11432 |
742 |
CAMACHO Cecilia |
10:38:18 |
SEF |
AquilesMd |
F |
78 SEF |
10604 |
742 |
MICHEL BARKER Jorge Alberto |
10:38:18 |
V1M |
LA LOMA |
M |
200 V1M |
11293 |
744 |
MANASSERO Marianne |
10:38:19 |
V1F |
CS COURTRY |
F |
43 V1F |
10860 |
745 |
MeZIN Caroline |
10:38:21 |
V2F |
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE |
F |
7 V2F |
10949 |
745 |
STEIN Michael |
10:38:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
201 V1M |
11378 |
747 |
DELBERGHE Olivier |
10:38:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
202 V1M |
11592 |
748 |
ALBANESE Mariano Alessandro |
10:38:37 |
V1M |
ASD PALERMO H13.30 |
M |
203 V1M |
10976 |
749 |
GARCIA SANCHEZ Daniel |
10:38:49 |
V2M |
URBATRAIL |
M |
63 V2M |
10897 |
750 |
BARROUILLET Emilie |
10:39:30 |
SEF |
|
F |
79 SEF |
10836 |
751 |
DIAS Vitor |
10:39:35 |
V2M |
GDR RETORTA |
M |
64 V2M |
11053 |
752 |
LE THANH Trung |
10:39:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
337 SEM |
11659 |
753 |
COLOVRAY Frederic |
10:40:02 |
V2M |
FOOTING RAMBERTOIS |
M |
65 V2M |
11055 |
754 |
WI?NIEWSKI Janusz |
10:40:28 |
V1M |
PARA W BIEGU |
M |
204 V1M |
11444 |
755 |
PUMA Patricia |
10:40:34 |
V2F |
|
F |
8 V2F |
10823 |
756 |
KLEIN Etienne |
10:40:35 |
V3M |
|
M |
12 V3M |
11535 |
757 |
LAMBERT Benoit |
10:40:45 |
V1M |
EXTRATRAIL.COM |
M |
205 V1M |
11425 |
758 |
GOSTICK Adrian |
10:41:09 |
V2M |
|
M |
66 V2M |
11593 |
759 |
LABOUREL Hugues |
10:41:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
206 V1M |
10866 |
760 |
LARDANS Marie |
10:41:38 |
SEF |
|
F |
80 SEF |
10667 |
761 |
CLERC GUAY Stephanie |
10:41:55 |
V1F |
TEAM GAB&SPORTS BESANCON |
F |
44 V1F |
10575 |
762 |
CAILLET Laurent |
10:41:56 |
V1M |
CMBM CHAMONIX MONT BLANC |
M |
207 V1M |
10591 |
763 |
COULTHARD Anja |
10:42:02 |
V1F |
KESWICK AC |
F |
45 V1F |
10571 |
763 |
GOUVEIA Palmira |
10:42:02 |
V1F |
|
F |
45 V1F |
10672 |
763 |
CORREIA Carlos |
10:42:02 |
V3M |
|
M |
13 V3M |
11128 |
766 |
SABOT Laurence |
10:42:07 |
SEF |
BEAUJOLAIS RUNNERS |
F |
81 SEF |
10828 |
767 |
BERNARDI Andrea |
10:42:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
208 V1M |
10598 |
768 |
SARLET Carol |
10:42:16 |
SEF |
FAGN'HARD TEAM |
F |
82 SEF |
10941 |
769 |
HANSON Jeffrey |
10:42:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
338 SEM |
11563 |
770 |
SOMOVILLA CARRASCO Pedro |
10:42:34 |
V1M |
OTERO PATERNA RUNNERS |
M |
209 V1M |
11013 |
771 |
LOPEZ Isabel |
10:42:52 |
V2F |
|
F |
9 V2F |
11866 |
772 |
BALDRICH COLL Jordi |
10:42:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
210 V1M |
10502 |
772 |
ESCALA Joan Salvador |
10:42:53 |
V2M |
|
M |
67 V2M |
10984 |
774 |
PEREZ Marta |
10:42:54 |
V1F |
|
F |
47 V1F |
10658 |
775 |
KOPACKI Grzegorz |
10:42:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
339 SEM |
11911 |
776 |
SERAUD Jeremy |
10:43:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
211 V1M |
11003 |
776 |
RAMPELBERGS Vincent |
10:43:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
340 SEM |
11332 |
778 |
DOLE Frederique |
10:43:01 |
V1F |
ASPTT BESANCON |
F |
48 V1F |
10930 |
778 |
LAVOINE TALMARD Stephane |
10:43:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
341 SEM |
11058 |
778 |
BEYAERT David |
10:43:01 |
V1M |
TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANA |
M |
212 V1M |
11384 |
781 |
SCHMITT Christophe |
10:43:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
342 SEM |
11322 |
782 |
CASALLAS Yvette |
10:43:15 |
SEF |
THE NORTH FACE NEVER STOP |
F |
83 SEF |
10760 |
783 |
CARRETTA Paola |
10:43:18 |
V1F |
ASD SCARPE BIANCHE |
F |
49 V1F |
10673 |
784 |
ONATE John |
10:43:37 |
V1M |
SAN FRANCISCO RUNNING COM |
M |
213 V1M |
11890 |
785 |
DE CARLI Jean Yves |
10:43:41 |
V3M |
|
M |
14 V3M |
11566 |
786 |
BERTHET Claude |
10:44:04 |
V1M |
|
M |
214 V1M |
11549 |
787 |
BUCCELLA Mauro |
10:44:35 |
V1M |
COURMAYEUR TRAILERS |
M |
215 V1M |
11349 |
788 |
RONIMOISA Lelde |
10:44:59 |
SEF |
VSK NOSKRIEN VAVERES |
F |
84 SEF |
10614 |
788 |
SPULIS Aivars |
10:44:59 |
V1M |
IZTURIBA |
M |
216 V1M |
11430 |
790 |
VOSGIEN Mickael |
10:45:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
343 SEM |
11279 |
791 |
GABET Christophe |
10:45:37 |
V1M |
TEAM HOLNON |
M |
217 V1M |
11244 |
791 |
FRANCQ Julien |
10:45:37 |
SEM |
TEAM HOLNON |
M |
344 SEM |
11740 |
793 |
CHAPUIS Catherine |
10:45:48 |
V1F |
|
F |
50 V1F |
10554 |
794 |
BROUAYE Pascal |
10:45:55 |
V3M |
|
M |
15 V3M |
11665 |
795 |
HUBERT Rose Marie |
10:46:07 |
V1F |
ARFEC |
F |
51 V1F |
10922 |
795 |
MURISIER Yasmine |
10:46:07 |
V1F |
|
F |
51 V1F |
10923 |
797 |
SMEERS Yves |
10:46:24 |
V1M |
JOG'IN ATTITUDE |
M |
218 V1M |
11198 |
798 |
REYES OJEDA Carlos |
10:46:30 |
SEM |
VALLESECO TRAIL |
M |
345 SEM |
11087 |
798 |
REYES HERRERA Jose Luis |
10:46:30 |
SEM |
BOLETRAI DE TEROR |
M |
345 SEM |
11278 |
800 |
BUCCI Nicolas |
10:46:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
219 V1M |
10762 |
801 |
FUKUDA Ricka |
10:47:18 |
V2M |
|
M |
68 V2M |
10343 |
802 |
MOLPEN Marco |
10:47:37 |
SEM |
ASD OLIMPIA RUNNERS |
M |
347 SEM |
10826 |
802 |
DHOMMEE CACERES Stephane |
10:47:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
220 V1M |
11289 |
804 |
BRADBEER Sinead |
10:47:53 |
V1F |
REDWAY RUNNERS |
F |
53 V1F |
10967 |
805 |
SILVEIRA Flavio |
10:48:07 |
V2M |
TEAM VELOZ |
M |
69 V2M |
11377 |
806 |
ZHANG Zhuo |
10:48:08 |
SEM |
RUNNING PANDA |
M |
348 SEM |
11503 |
807 |
CHEILAN Bruno |
10:48:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
221 V1M |
11671 |
807 |
CALABR? Salvatore |
10:48:25 |
V2M |
BIELLA RUNNING |
M |
70 V2M |
11885 |
809 |
PASQUIER Aurelien |
10:48:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
349 SEM |
11555 |
810 |
MEYNET MEUNIER Simon |
10:48:50 |
SEM |
TOYOTA DEGENEVE |
M |
350 SEM |
10841 |
811 |
TATE Erwan |
10:48:51 |
V1M |
S/L EA VILLEFRANCHE |
M |
222 V1M |
11070 |
812 |
TAFOIREAU Pierre |
10:48:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
351 SEM |
11702 |
813 |
SHEPHERD Zoe |
10:48:59 |
SEF |
RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON AC |
F |
85 SEF |
11181 |
814 |
ZASSADOWSKI Fabien |
10:49:00 |
V2M |
|
M |
71 V2M |
11177 |
815 |
POLY Thomas |
10:49:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
223 V1M |
11608 |
816 |
ROLLET Adrien |
10:49:27 |
SEM |
ESL FRANCHEVILLE |
M |
352 SEM |
10799 |
817 |
KIM Chansoo |
10:49:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
353 SEM |
11254 |
818 |
BREMNER Terry |
10:51:16 |
V3M |
TEAM BREMNER'S |
M |
16 V3M |
10767 |
819 |
MALINS Andrew |
10:51:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
224 V1M |
11633 |
820 |
MACIASZCZYK Magdalena |
10:51:39 |
V1F |
|
F |
54 V1F |
10685 |
821 |
KULPA Denis |
10:51:40 |
V2M |
|
M |
72 V2M |
11129 |
822 |
DEMBSKI Herve |
10:51:56 |
V1M |
CSS TEAM TRAIL |
M |
225 V1M |
11689 |
823 |
FREUNDLICH Norbert |
10:52:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
354 SEM |
11682 |
824 |
XU Jianhua |
10:52:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
355 SEM |
11295 |
824 |
MOS Adrian |
10:52:04 |
V1M |
|
M |
226 V1M |
11468 |
826 |
GILOT Elodie |
10:52:07 |
SEF |
|
F |
86 SEF |
10914 |
827 |
ROMERO VILLANUEVA Juan Carlos |
10:52:22 |
V1M |
INDEPENDENT |
M |
227 V1M |
11318 |
828 |
SALTYKOV Petr |
10:52:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
356 SEM |
10751 |
829 |
HAWORTH John |
10:52:53 |
V2M |
|
M |
73 V2M |
11586 |
830 |
BALE Jonathan |
10:52:54 |
V2M |
CHESHIRE HILL BILLIES |
M |
74 V2M |
11559 |
831 |
MASSON Robin |
10:52:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
357 SEM |
11292 |
832 |
MARINOV Goran |
10:53:11 |
SEM |
KCIPT SAMOBOR |
M |
358 SEM |
11368 |
833 |
SILVA Catarina |
10:53:50 |
V2F |
|
F |
10 V2F |
10631 |
834 |
HAZLERIGG Charles |
10:54:21 |
SEM |
TYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS |
M |
359 SEM |
10944 |
835 |
SILVA Leonardo |
10:54:23 |
SEM |
IAZA TRAIL TEAM |
M |
360 SEM |
11924 |
836 |
GUILLEMETTE Annie |
10:54:25 |
V2F |
|
F |
11 V2F |
10350 |
837 |
B?DINGER Thomas |
10:54:27 |
V2M |
TEAM RENNTIER.DE |
M |
75 V2M |
11266 |
838 |
PLANTAMURA Jerome |
10:54:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
361 SEM |
11237 |
839 |
CHAROENRATSAMEE Romchat |
10:54:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
362 SEM |
11442 |
840 |
DOBULIS Artis |
10:54:43 |
V1M |
IZTURIBA |
M |
228 V1M |
11572 |
841 |
KRONHOLM Bjorn |
10:55:00 |
V1M |
TEAM NORDIC TRAIL |
M |
229 V1M |
11913 |
842 |
VAN SCHIJNDEL Peter |
10:55:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
363 SEM |
11454 |
843 |
BLOCH Jakob |
10:55:33 |
V1M |
|
M |
230 V1M |
10706 |
844 |
PONCIN Philippe |
10:55:53 |
V3M |
MARATOURISTES DREUX |
M |
17 V3M |
11389 |
845 |
BODI Imola |
10:56:09 |
V1F |
TRIPLAN |
F |
55 V1F |
10829 |
845 |
ADAIR CHARLTON Alex |
10:56:09 |
V1M |
MAIDEN NEWTON RUNNERS |
M |
231 V1M |
11325 |
847 |
SIFACE Yuri |
10:56:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
232 V1M |
11371 |
848 |
GARNIER Christophe |
10:56:14 |
V2M |
|
M |
76 V2M |
11424 |
849 |
MABILON Alain |
10:56:15 |
V2M |
|
M |
77 V2M |
11028 |
850 |
DELAHAYE Vincent |
10:56:21 |
V2M |
|
M |
78 V2M |
11610 |
851 |
POPA Claudiu |
10:56:37 |
V1M |
WAVERUNNERS |
M |
233 V1M |
11499 |
852 |
SCHEER Guillaume |
10:56:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
364 SEM |
10355 |
853 |
TSUI Ka Lam |
10:56:49 |
ESF |
TRAILWALKER TEACHING ROOM |
F |
2 ESF |
10577 |
854 |
LAN Min |
10:57:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
365 SEM |
11564 |
855 |
DUCARME Yannick |
10:57:07 |
V1M |
LES EOLES |
M |
234 V1M |
11297 |
856 |
MENDES Lucie |
10:57:45 |
SEF |
AIN EST ATHLETISME |
F |
87 SEF |
10845 |
857 |
LEONE Luca |
10:57:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
235 V1M |
11341 |
858 |
MAILLOUX Josianne |
10:58:12 |
SEF |
|
F |
88 SEF |
10566 |
859 |
MARX Yves |
10:58:33 |
V1M |
|
M |
236 V1M |
11474 |
860 |
PANCHAUD Pascal |
10:58:35 |
V3M |
LA FOULEE SAILLONINTZE |
M |
18 V3M |
11443 |
861 |
SOLLIE Bj?rg Marit |
10:58:44 |
V2F |
IL IVRIG |
F |
12 V2F |
11871 |
862 |
LABORDE Florent |
10:58:50 |
SEM |
COUDOUS DE LA SAVE |
M |
366 SEM |
11754 |
863 |
COMA Sebastien |
10:58:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
237 V1M |
11533 |
864 |
MILLEI Denes |
10:58:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
238 V1M |
11517 |
865 |
IAZZAG Tahar |
10:59:01 |
V2M |
|
M |
79 V2M |
11215 |
866 |
BLEICHER Philippe |
10:59:04 |
V2M |
|
M |
80 V2M |
11234 |
867 |
ELGOYHEN Sebastien |
10:59:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
239 V1M |
11620 |
868 |
CEGIE?KO Pawe? |
10:59:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
240 V1M |
11192 |
869 |
CHEBIL Rami |
10:59:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
241 V1M |
11670 |
870 |
SRIKUA Korakot |
10:59:29 |
V1M |
|
M |
242 V1M |
11819 |
871 |
PETIT Mathieu |
10:59:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
367 SEM |
11068 |
872 |
BRIANT Jacques |
10:59:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
368 SEM |
11103 |
873 |
BAKSA ZoltAn |
10:59:37 |
V1M |
MECSEK MARATON TEAM SE |
M |
243 V1M |
10977 |
874 |
PIOLI Remy |
10:59:40 |
V2M |
les tortues de bouhans |
M |
81 V2M |
11151 |
874 |
CELLIER Aline |
10:59:40 |
V1F |
|
F |
56 V1F |
11202 |
876 |
DUPAYAGE Aude |
10:59:41 |
SEF |
CIVC |
F |
89 SEF |
10902 |
877 |
GIONA Edoardo |
10:59:44 |
SEM |
100% ANIMA TRAIL |
M |
369 SEM |
11415 |
878 |
MAILLER Denis |
10:59:57 |
V3M |
|
M |
19 V3M |
11255 |
879 |
RISCHE Olivier |
11:00:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
244 V1M |
10965 |
880 |
ALVAREZ BALDO Carlos |
11:00:38 |
V1M |
GREEN POWER |
M |
245 V1M |
11262 |
881 |
HYOT Sylvain |
11:00:45 |
V1M |
CHENOVE TRIATHLON |
M |
246 V1M |
10973 |
882 |
BURKE Michael |
11:01:06 |
V1M |
HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS |
M |
247 V1M |
10609 |
883 |
CUNY Michael |
11:01:41 |
SEM |
ATHLE VOSGES PAYS DE REMI |
M |
370 SEM |
11347 |
884 |
DOARE Anne |
11:01:42 |
V2F |
|
F |
13 V2F |
10634 |
884 |
VAGGE Stefano |
11:01:42 |
V1M |
SISPORT SSD |
M |
248 V1M |
11079 |
886 |
MATHIAUD Xavier |
11:01:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
249 V1M |
11197 |
887 |
ALEMANY PALLICER Juan Antonio |
11:02:03 |
V1M |
SECCIO DE MUNTANYA DEL CL |
M |
250 V1M |
11663 |
888 |
BERTAUX Christophe |
11:02:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
251 V1M |
11159 |
889 |
PERRET Gary |
11:02:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
252 V1M |
11391 |
890 |
NICOLI Daniele |
11:02:50 |
V1M |
SISPORT |
M |
253 V1M |
11526 |
891 |
GUILLOT Severine |
11:03:09 |
V2F |
|
F |
14 V2F |
10915 |
892 |
GENEST Eric |
11:03:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
254 V1M |
11017 |
892 |
BOUCHUT Sebastien |
11:03:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
371 SEM |
11687 |
894 |
LADET Bruno |
11:03:47 |
V2M |
|
M |
82 V2M |
11110 |
895 |
KOLAJ Ewelina |
11:04:54 |
SEF |
MORDECZKI |
F |
90 SEF |
10867 |
895 |
MATHONET Pascale |
11:04:54 |
V1F |
|
F |
57 V1F |
11054 |
897 |
GODOY GUERRERO Antonio |
11:05:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
255 V1M |
11203 |
898 |
GUNNARSON Christel |
11:05:17 |
V2F |
IS GOTA |
F |
15 V2F |
10676 |
899 |
ARNAUD MICHA Stephanie |
11:05:18 |
V1F |
|
F |
58 V1F |
10835 |
900 |
MANLEY Camilla |
11:05:20 |
SEF |
|
F |
91 SEF |
11272 |
901 |
BATTILANA Debora |
11:05:26 |
SEF |
RUNNERS VALBOSSA AZZATE |
F |
92 SEF |
10812 |
902 |
MOLINA Analia Cecilia |
11:06:13 |
SEF |
ZAPALA RUNNING |
F |
93 SEF |
10699 |
903 |
PALANI VELU Prasad |
11:07:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
372 SEM |
10890 |
904 |
ANDRES MARTIN Susana |
11:07:12 |
SEF |
|
F |
94 SEF |
10758 |
904 |
TARPAN Mihaela |
11:07:12 |
SEF |
|
F |
94 SEF |
11015 |
906 |
PICON Anthony |
11:07:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
256 V1M |
11150 |
907 |
MALLET Mario |
11:07:23 |
V2M |
|
M |
83 V2M |
11441 |
908 |
WALLOIS Julien |
11:07:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
257 V1M |
11686 |
909 |
SOPRANIS DE OLANO Maria Soledad |
11:07:43 |
V1F |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA |
F |
59 V1F |
10740 |
910 |
BENNETT Emma |
11:07:45 |
V2F |
STOCKPORT HARRIERS |
F |
16 V2F |
10603 |
911 |
GHISALBERTI Massimo |
11:07:47 |
V3M |
SISPORT |
M |
20 V3M |
11905 |
912 |
GUILLOU Jerome |
11:07:51 |
V1M |
SCL SEICHES / LE LOIR |
M |
258 V1M |
11172 |
913 |
MARTIN GARCIA Jose MarIa |
11:08:24 |
SEM |
MUEREVACIO |
M |
373 SEM |
11224 |
914 |
CHAPUIS Jerome |
11:08:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
259 V1M |
11375 |
915 |
MESTRINHO Antonio |
11:08:35 |
V1M |
LEMAN TRAIL |
M |
260 V1M |
11649 |
916 |
ABAD LAMAS Patricia |
11:08:39 |
V2F |
|
F |
17 V2F |
11047 |
917 |
CARTER Brett |
11:08:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
261 V1M |
11898 |
918 |
GU Mingjie |
11:08:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
374 SEM |
11750 |
918 |
GAO Peng |
11:08:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
374 SEM |
11845 |
920 |
DELAPORTE Xavier |
11:09:04 |
V1M |
|
M |
262 V1M |
11385 |
921 |
PITAVAL Jacques |
11:09:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
376 SEM |
11527 |
922 |
AGUIL? CAP? Xisco |
11:09:40 |
V2M |
CMES |
M |
84 V2M |
11531 |
923 |
BARATHON Aurelien |
11:09:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
377 SEM |
11362 |
924 |
VERHAEGHE Xavier |
11:09:53 |
V2M |
|
M |
85 V2M |
11413 |
925 |
GRARD Nicolas |
11:09:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
378 SEM |
10825 |
926 |
LEWIS Heidi |
11:10:06 |
V1F |
|
F |
60 V1F |
10777 |
927 |
TARTART Sylvie |
11:10:16 |
V1F |
LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUIN |
F |
61 V1F |
10846 |
928 |
ROSAY Alain |
11:10:18 |
V3M |
Berthie's sport |
M |
21 V3M |
11734 |
929 |
SCHWARZ Nicole |
11:10:20 |
SEF |
|
F |
96 SEF |
10831 |
930 |
PITKANEN Kusuma |
11:10:47 |
V1F |
|
F |
62 V1F |
10761 |
931 |
BOSCO Massimiliano |
11:11:06 |
V1M |
SCARPE BIANCHE |
M |
263 V1M |
11274 |
932 |
MERCURIO Alberto |
11:11:10 |
V1M |
GRUPPO SCARPEBIANCHE |
M |
264 V1M |
10876 |
933 |
MORLAIN Justyne |
11:12:02 |
SEF |
|
F |
97 SEF |
10620 |
934 |
PREVOST Gregory |
11:12:08 |
SEM |
SECTION MOUNTAIN UNITED V |
M |
379 SEM |
10834 |
935 |
EECKHOUT Koen |
11:12:13 |
V1M |
RACING CLUB GENT |
M |
265 V1M |
11298 |
936 |
PEDERZANI Davide |
11:12:17 |
V2M |
ATLETICA BARILLA |
M |
86 V2M |
11023 |
937 |
DELILLE Rose |
11:12:40 |
V2F |
LES CROCOS |
F |
18 V2F |
10738 |
938 |
BRACHET Cedric |
11:12:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
266 V1M |
11562 |
939 |
LEDEMe Denis |
11:12:54 |
V3M |
|
M |
22 V3M |
11656 |
940 |
PAULIN Catherine |
11:13:00 |
V1F |
LACETS DU LIZON |
F |
63 V1F |
10989 |
941 |
POTY Bertrand |
11:13:02 |
V2M |
|
M |
87 V2M |
10935 |
942 |
?YSIO Tomasz |
11:13:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
267 V1M |
11477 |
943 |
FERRI Giuseppe |
11:13:06 |
V2M |
|
M |
88 V2M |
11216 |
944 |
DUPUY Denis |
11:13:10 |
V2M |
TRI AVENTURE FONTAINEBLEA |
M |
89 V2M |
11772 |
945 |
ROBIN Amandine |
11:13:20 |
SEF |
SENS TRIATHLON |
F |
98 SEF |
10904 |
946 |
GENOUX Annelise |
11:13:25 |
V1F |
CA BALMA |
F |
64 V1F |
10334 |
947 |
KAUFFMANN Laurent |
11:13:27 |
V1M |
|
M |
268 V1M |
10820 |
948 |
AUCHERE Etienne |
11:13:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
380 SEM |
10322 |
948 |
MARTIN COCHER Bruno |
11:13:37 |
V2M |
|
M |
90 V2M |
11495 |
950 |
AUCHERE DUVAL Emmanuelle |
11:13:39 |
V1F |
|
F |
65 V1F |
11143 |
951 |
DE PABLO Vicente |
11:13:58 |
V3M |
ALPATACOS |
M |
23 V3M |
11494 |
952 |
VILASECA Aleix |
11:13:59 |
SEM |
CE CAMI DELS IBERS TRAIL |
M |
381 SEM |
10966 |
953 |
ELFVING Edel |
11:14:05 |
V1F |
LIKE2RUN.DK |
F |
66 V1F |
10948 |
954 |
ELFVING Jesper |
11:14:06 |
V2M |
LIKE2RUN.DK |
M |
91 V2M |
11903 |
955 |
SIMON Pierre |
11:14:14 |
V2M |
|
M |
92 V2M |
11470 |
956 |
SERAIS Julien |
11:14:22 |
SEM |
MASTRIA 53 |
M |
382 SEM |
11599 |
957 |
GOMARIZ ALIAGA Maria Del Mar |
11:15:14 |
SEF |
C.D. MEDITERUNNERS |
F |
99 SEF |
10792 |
957 |
MARTINEZ GUERRERO Francisco JoaquIn |
11:15:14 |
V1M |
C.D. MEDITERUNNERS |
M |
269 V1M |
11479 |
959 |
VAN DER PUTTEN Elske |
11:15:16 |
V1F |
|
F |
67 V1F |
10815 |
960 |
RICHALOT Nicolas |
11:15:59 |
V1M |
ATHLETIC CLUB GESPUNSART |
M |
270 V1M |
11303 |
961 |
PINEL Fabien |
11:16:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
383 SEM |
11270 |
962 |
GOUJON Remi |
11:16:25 |
V2M |
BREF, JE FAIS DU TRAIL |
M |
93 V2M |
11715 |
963 |
BURMAN Irene |
11:16:38 |
V2F |
|
F |
19 V2F |
10798 |
964 |
PEDRO GONcALVES Rui |
11:17:19 |
V1M |
EQUIPA DAVID VAZ |
M |
271 V1M |
11891 |
965 |
ROUANOUX Dorothee |
11:18:27 |
SEF |
|
F |
100 SEF |
10888 |
966 |
BILLY Jerome |
11:18:59 |
V1M |
CAROUX X TRAIL |
M |
272 V1M |
11641 |
967 |
RIVERO Rahnia |
11:19:01 |
V1F |
CAROUX X TRAIL |
F |
68 V1F |
10932 |
968 |
FRANCHEMICHE Jeremy |
11:19:07 |
V1M |
LA39 ALL JURA TRAIL |
M |
273 V1M |
11247 |
969 |
GUILBERT Antoine |
11:19:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
384 SEM |
11184 |
970 |
OLIVE FERNANDEZ Jordi |
11:19:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
274 V1M |
11257 |
971 |
EIFLER Gunter |
11:19:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
275 V1M |
11405 |
972 |
RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ Ignacio |
11:20:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
276 V1M |
11132 |
973 |
MONNET Nadege |
11:20:28 |
V1F |
TEAM BE SPORTS&CONSEILS / |
F |
69 V1F |
10499 |
973 |
PROTON Anthony |
11:20:28 |
SEM |
LETRACEURS |
M |
385 SEM |
11412 |
975 |
GAMA LIMA Debora |
11:20:40 |
V2F |
|
F |
20 V2F |
10596 |
976 |
THISSANDIER Nans |
11:20:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
386 SEM |
11502 |
977 |
GALVEZ RAPOSO Jaime |
11:21:01 |
SEM |
CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA |
M |
387 SEM |
11223 |
978 |
CHAN Yue Yan |
11:21:03 |
SEF |
PEAK CHASER |
F |
101 SEF |
11212 |
979 |
KIM Daehui |
11:21:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
277 V1M |
11831 |
980 |
COLLIN Anne |
11:21:07 |
V1F |
RUNNING + |
F |
70 V1F |
10919 |
980 |
BENEUS Stephane |
11:21:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
278 V1M |
11596 |
982 |
AGUSTI FERRER Miquel |
11:21:10 |
V1M |
AEP |
M |
279 V1M |
11353 |
983 |
ARNAUD Philippe |
11:21:40 |
V2M |
ST MARTIN DE CRAU ATHLETI |
M |
94 V2M |
11486 |
984 |
KWAN Nicola |
11:22:17 |
SEF |
|
F |
102 SEF |
11250 |
985 |
WILSON David |
11:22:24 |
SEM |
SOUTH WEST ROAD RUNNERS |
M |
388 SEM |
11071 |
986 |
GENDE Jonathan |
11:22:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
389 SEM |
11328 |
987 |
SANTOS PEREIRA Ant?nio |
11:22:41 |
V3M |
INVICTA RUNNERS TEAM |
M |
24 V3M |
11722 |
988 |
MARTINEZ Ange |
11:23:11 |
V2M |
TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS |
M |
95 V2M |
10893 |
989 |
WIART Sylvain |
11:23:14 |
V1M |
LONGUENESSE NATURE AVENTU |
M |
280 V1M |
11431 |
990 |
HELM Stephane |
11:24:00 |
V1M |
HOCHFELDEN |
M |
281 V1M |
11387 |
991 |
JOLLIET Karen |
11:24:31 |
V1F |
|
F |
71 V1F |
10900 |
992 |
PEDERZOLI Fabiana |
11:24:37 |
SEF |
UPFITRAIL |
F |
103 SEF |
10639 |
993 |
LECOMTE Lionel |
11:24:44 |
V2M |
TRAIL'IN GAUME |
M |
96 V2M |
11406 |
994 |
MASZEWSKA Agata |
11:24:54 |
SEF |
|
F |
104 SEF |
10691 |
995 |
GIUSEPPIN Olivier |
11:25:07 |
V1M |
CMBM |
M |
282 V1M |
11113 |
996 |
AUBENAS Amelie |
11:25:29 |
SEF |
|
F |
105 SEF |
10947 |
997 |
LEITE Joaquim |
11:26:02 |
V2M |
LEOES DE TARDARIZ TRAIL |
M |
97 V2M |
11052 |
998 |
HIERRY Kevin |
11:26:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
390 SEM |
11506 |
999 |
RAPAILLE Cedric |
11:26:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
283 V1M |
11277 |
1000 |
PERROUD Aline |
11:27:00 |
SEF |
|
F |
106 SEF |
10640 |
1000 |
DANIEL Romain |
11:27:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
391 SEM |
11314 |
1002 |
MONTANS LAUDISIO Andrea Fabiana |
11:27:05 |
V1F |
RECTA OPUESTA |
F |
72 V1F |
11869 |
1003 |
REBECCHI Davide |
11:27:07 |
V2M |
MUD & SNOW |
M |
98 V2M |
11012 |
1004 |
KAY Janet |
11:27:20 |
V2F |
EAST HULL HARRIERS |
F |
21 V2F |
11033 |
1005 |
COURTI Daniel |
11:28:02 |
V2M |
|
M |
99 V2M |
11170 |
1006 |
EHRLICH Richard |
11:28:10 |
V2M |
DON'TGETLOST.CA |
M |
100 V2M |
11183 |
1007 |
VERDI Nicolas |
11:29:08 |
SEM |
SANTA SOFIA TRAIL |
M |
392 SEM |
11356 |
1008 |
PERENIGUEZ MARTINEZ Antonio |
11:29:36 |
V1M |
MURSAH SHISHA TRAIL CLUB |
M |
284 V1M |
11410 |
1009 |
ALBANI Edoardo |
11:29:42 |
V1M |
POL.LIB.CERNUSCHESE |
M |
285 V1M |
11342 |
1010 |
GECKINLI Bike |
11:29:56 |
V1F |
TEAM RUN.BO |
F |
73 V1F |
10805 |
1011 |
CORREDERA Ivan |
11:29:57 |
SEM |
U LAGARTU RUNNING |
M |
393 SEM |
11490 |
1012 |
MIGUEL Sabine |
11:30:00 |
V1F |
TRAILEURS VAL'O JURA |
F |
74 V1F |
10788 |
1013 |
LE GOASTER Olivier |
11:31:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
286 V1M |
11022 |
1014 |
DAVIDSDOTTIR Bryndis Maria |
11:31:28 |
V1F |
UFA EYRARSKOKK |
F |
75 V1F |
10505 |
1015 |
PETURSDOTTIR Sara Dogg |
11:31:29 |
V1F |
UFA EYRARSKOKK |
F |
76 V1F |
10705 |
1016 |
KRAKOWCSKY Aurelien |
11:31:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
394 SEM |
11263 |
1017 |
GARCIA SENECHAL Carmelo |
11:31:40 |
V1M |
ADGUADALQUIVIR |
M |
287 V1M |
11397 |
1018 |
PEREZ PASTOR Javier |
11:31:43 |
SEM |
KM3 XATIVA |
M |
395 SEM |
11710 |
1019 |
KWAN WAI Li |
11:32:15 |
SEF |
|
F |
107 SEF |
11008 |
1020 |
SOULABAILLE Pierre |
11:32:23 |
V2M |
|
M |
101 V2M |
11392 |
1021 |
RIONDA Gladys |
11:32:49 |
V2F |
|
F |
22 V2F |
10636 |
1022 |
MARCHAND Alain |
11:33:02 |
V3M |
|
M |
25 V3M |
11731 |
1023 |
RACIONERO MUNOZ Juan Luis |
11:33:55 |
SEM |
CD BESTIAJOS |
M |
396 SEM |
11086 |
1023 |
HURTADO SUAREZ JoaquIn |
11:33:55 |
SEM |
CD NUEVAS PROMESAS DE GIN |
M |
396 SEM |
11449 |
1023 |
CARICOL VAZQUEZ Mauricio |
11:33:55 |
SEM |
C.D. BESTIAJOS |
M |
396 SEM |
11493 |
1026 |
NAVARRO Jose Manuel |
11:33:59 |
V1M |
GRUPO DESPORTIVO DAS CORT |
M |
288 V1M |
11459 |
1027 |
GADAMSKA KABATA Paulina |
11:34:04 |
SEF |
|
F |
108 SEF |
10879 |
1028 |
LEE William Ho Leung |
11:34:15 |
V1M |
|
M |
289 V1M |
11846 |
1029 |
HOPPE Edmund |
11:34:28 |
V2M |
TV KONZEN |
M |
102 V2M |
11329 |
1030 |
BLOUIN Antoine |
11:34:38 |
SEM |
ENTENTE SEVRE |
M |
399 SEM |
11141 |
1031 |
BELLOS Alexandros |
11:35:16 |
SEM |
PATH TO ULTRA |
M |
400 SEM |
11167 |
1032 |
BASSARD Sebastien |
11:35:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
290 V1M |
10817 |
1032 |
SERVANT Franck |
11:35:47 |
V1M |
GAM |
M |
290 V1M |
11451 |
1034 |
CORDIER Catherine |
11:36:00 |
V2F |
|
F |
23 V2F |
10974 |
1034 |
NICOLET Benoit |
11:36:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
292 V1M |
11634 |
1036 |
LI Guanxiong |
11:36:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
401 SEM |
11615 |
1037 |
INNERHOFER Josef |
11:36:33 |
V1M |
WIMMER INTERNATIONAL |
M |
293 V1M |
11507 |
1038 |
WIMMER Andreas |
11:36:34 |
SEM |
WIMMER INTERNATIONAL |
M |
402 SEM |
11509 |
1039 |
CROUET Maxime |
11:36:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
403 SEM |
11550 |
1040 |
JEZOVITA Ana |
11:36:44 |
SEF |
|
F |
109 SEF |
10684 |
1041 |
BACHERE Armelle |
11:36:48 |
V2F |
CHAMONIX MONT BLANC MARAT |
F |
24 V2F |
11081 |
1042 |
PIOT Arnaud |
11:37:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
404 SEM |
11018 |
1043 |
WALLOIS Fabien |
11:37:03 |
V1M |
AC CLERMONT SUR OISE |
M |
294 V1M |
11676 |
1044 |
GOMEZ Mauricio |
11:37:05 |
V1M |
OUTDOORS |
M |
295 V1M |
11398 |
1045 |
GARNIER Frederic |
11:38:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
296 V1M |
11414 |
1046 |
TERRIER Bruno |
11:38:01 |
V2M |
|
M |
103 V2M |
11501 |
1047 |
TORFASON Asgeir |
11:38:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
297 V1M |
11601 |
1048 |
MAJEWSKA Anna |
11:38:34 |
V2F |
TRAIL RUNNING MOVEMENT |
F |
25 V2F |
11335 |
1049 |
ALVES Ant?nio |
11:38:37 |
V1M |
WERUN |
M |
298 V1M |
11673 |
1050 |
DUBOIS Michael |
11:38:54 |
V1M |
ACROMORANTIN |
M |
299 V1M |
11420 |
1051 |
QUELVEN Matthieu |
11:39:16 |
V1M |
US CREPY ATHLE |
M |
300 V1M |
11069 |
1051 |
LECLERC Laurent |
11:39:16 |
V2M |
LES TRAILEURS DE LA POINT |
M |
104 V2M |
11672 |
1053 |
JACKSON Johannes |
11:39:19 |
SEM |
RUGBY TRIER |
M |
405 SEM |
11355 |
1054 |
VIDON Fabrice |
11:39:29 |
V1M |
TEAM GTC |
M |
301 V1M |
11480 |
1055 |
GARCIA Maria Belen |
11:39:39 |
V2F |
|
F |
26 V2F |
11456 |
1056 |
MICHELS Pieter |
11:39:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
406 SEM |
11256 |
1056 |
BOURGOIS Jeroen |
11:39:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
406 SEM |
11434 |
1058 |
WATERWORTH Graeme |
11:40:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
302 V1M |
11755 |
1059 |
HILDENBRAND Erwan |
11:40:07 |
V1M |
JEFF B'TRAIL |
M |
303 V1M |
11299 |
1060 |
HOFFMANN Christophe |
11:40:08 |
SEM |
TRAIL RUN ALSACE |
M |
408 SEM |
11194 |
1061 |
HEVYUK Mariya |
11:40:14 |
V1F |
ASD AMICI DELLO SPORT TEA |
F |
77 V1F |
11180 |
1062 |
GREEN Sarah |
11:41:07 |
SEF |
HONEST LIVING HK |
F |
110 SEF |
11144 |
1063 |
CORVAISIER Sylvie |
11:41:09 |
V2F |
TRAILEURS VAL O JURA |
F |
27 V2F |
10843 |
1064 |
RICARDO Maria |
11:41:10 |
V2F |
|
F |
28 V2F |
11107 |
1065 |
EMULO Cyril |
11:41:16 |
SEM |
COURIR A CAISSARGUES |
M |
409 SEM |
11491 |
1065 |
BUTH Jeroen |
11:41:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
409 SEM |
11628 |
1067 |
CARRILLO RODRIGUEZ Victor Hugo |
11:41:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
411 SEM |
10784 |
1068 |
DUTRY Dominique |
11:41:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
304 V1M |
11435 |
1069 |
GARRAUD David |
11:41:39 |
V1M |
US MERY AC |
M |
305 V1M |
11051 |
1070 |
ESTEVE Pablo |
11:41:41 |
V1M |
YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL TE |
M |
306 V1M |
11654 |
1071 |
LE LAY Stephane |
11:42:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
412 SEM |
11336 |
1072 |
BEITTOEI Alireza |
11:42:26 |
V3M |
RUNNERS DEN |
M |
26 V3M |
11427 |
1073 |
PILLET Fabrice |
11:42:35 |
V2M |
|
M |
105 V2M |
11429 |
1073 |
SAINT JALMES Pierre |
11:42:35 |
V2M |
|
M |
105 V2M |
11762 |
1075 |
TONG Xiaole |
11:42:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
413 SEM |
11685 |
1076 |
MONDO Sonia |
11:42:41 |
V1F |
|
F |
78 V1F |
10975 |
1077 |
PERRIN Dominique |
11:42:54 |
V3M |
|
M |
27 V3M |
11455 |
1078 |
ALM Emanuelle |
11:42:56 |
SEF |
|
F |
111 SEF |
11119 |
1078 |
LOPEZ VARGAS Carlos |
11:42:56 |
V1M |
CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. PI TAL |
M |
307 V1M |
11282 |
1080 |
CHEN Fei |
11:42:58 |
V1M |
SHUBAO |
M |
308 V1M |
11813 |
1081 |
CARL Simon |
11:43:04 |
V2M |
|
M |
107 V2M |
10942 |
1082 |
BERBEL ACOSTA Manel |
11:43:23 |
V2M |
TEAM GENERACIO 60'S TRAIL |
M |
108 V2M |
11366 |
1083 |
FERREIRO Daniel |
11:43:42 |
V2M |
|
M |
109 V2M |
11436 |
1084 |
CARENCO Isabelle |
11:43:44 |
V1F |
|
F |
79 V1F |
11112 |
1085 |
CARRUOZZO Silvio |
11:44:31 |
V1M |
LIBERTAS FORNO SERGIO BEN |
M |
309 V1M |
10907 |
1086 |
WANG Junwei |
11:44:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
414 SEM |
11713 |
1087 |
AKIMOTO Kenichi |
11:45:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
310 V1M |
11540 |
1088 |
MOYEN Cedric |
11:45:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
311 V1M |
11175 |
1089 |
SCOTT Temlett |
11:45:41 |
V2M |
|
M |
110 V2M |
11645 |
1090 |
BRUNET Marc |
11:45:42 |
V3M |
|
M |
28 V3M |
11668 |
1091 |
GRZ?DA Krzysztof |
11:45:57 |
V2M |
|
M |
111 V2M |
11230 |
1092 |
ROCHA RIBEIRO Mauricio |
11:46:05 |
V2M |
CAMELBAK OUTDOOR SPORTS |
M |
112 V2M |
11589 |
1093 |
BOWER Sue |
11:46:47 |
V2F |
|
F |
29 V2F |
10783 |
1094 |
HUGHES Claire |
11:46:55 |
V1F |
|
F |
80 V1F |
10770 |
1095 |
DEPIERRE JEAN MICHEL |
11:47:10 |
V2M |
FOULEES SAINGHINOISES |
M |
113 V2M |
10983 |
1096 |
GIVA Cristian |
11:47:18 |
SEM |
GRAY WOLF |
M |
415 SEM |
10980 |
1097 |
NOGUET Ollivier |
11:47:30 |
V2M |
CHANTELLE SPORTS NATURES |
M |
114 V2M |
11930 |
1098 |
SAUVANET Alain |
11:47:49 |
V3M |
|
M |
29 V3M |
11598 |
1098 |
DEBAYE Jacky |
11:47:49 |
V3M |
USC CREPY EN VALOIS |
M |
29 V3M |
11757 |
1100 |
BOURY Laetitia |
11:47:51 |
SEF |
|
F |
112 SEF |
11089 |
1101 |
GUILLOT Jean Baptiste |
11:48:02 |
V2M |
|
M |
115 V2M |
11520 |
1102 |
PROKOPCZYK Fabrice |
11:48:14 |
V1M |
EMSL |
M |
312 V1M |
11693 |
1103 |
VITAL Celia |
11:48:36 |
V1F |
PADELA NATURAL TEAM |
F |
81 V1F |
11072 |
1103 |
MORFOISSE Yvonnick |
11:48:36 |
V1M |
ASJ74 |
M |
313 V1M |
11239 |
1105 |
VARVERI Roberto |
11:48:51 |
V1M |
ASD TRAIL RUNNING |
M |
314 V1M |
11400 |
1106 |
GARCIA GUERRA Eduardo |
11:48:57 |
V2M |
|
M |
116 V2M |
11683 |
1107 |
VERSTRAETE Nathalie |
11:48:59 |
V2F |
UA VERSAILLES |
F |
30 V2F |
10347 |
1108 |
SEILNACH Jimmy |
11:49:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
416 SEM |
11650 |
1109 |
VNUKOVA Marina |
11:49:22 |
V2F |
|
F |
31 V2F |
11073 |
1110 |
LLUNELL YUSTE Pantaleon |
11:49:23 |
V3M |
|
M |
31 V3M |
11367 |
1111 |
MERCIER Marion |
11:49:24 |
SEF |
|
F |
113 SEF |
10698 |
1112 |
MAGLOIRE Vincent |
11:49:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
417 SEM |
11283 |
1113 |
SEBEK Jaroslav |
11:49:28 |
V1M |
NAPOHODU |
M |
315 V1M |
11694 |
1114 |
WANG Tianzhu |
11:49:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
418 SEM |
11743 |
1115 |
GAPIN Laure |
11:49:32 |
SEF |
SALEVE TRAIL |
F |
114 SEF |
10880 |
1116 |
ROTA Emmanuelle |
11:49:41 |
V1F |
|
F |
82 V1F |
11031 |
1117 |
SEILNACH Patrick |
11:49:43 |
V2M |
PERE ET FILS |
M |
117 V2M |
11508 |
1118 |
SIQUIER BENNASSAR Tolo |
11:49:44 |
SEM |
ACTIVA'T |
M |
419 SEM |
11446 |
1119 |
BALOGH Peter |
11:49:48 |
SEM |
POLAR HUNGARY |
M |
420 SEM |
11736 |
1120 |
MAN Ho Yi Charlotte |
11:49:50 |
SEF |
|
F |
115 SEF |
11868 |
1121 |
BUSEINE Lionel |
11:49:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
316 V1M |
11748 |
1122 |
BONAMI Nicolas |
11:49:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
317 V1M |
11561 |
1123 |
GIORDANO Cristina |
11:49:57 |
V2F |
PODISTICA VALVERMENAGNA |
F |
32 V2F |
11032 |
1124 |
MAIDMENT Nick |
11:50:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
318 V1M |
11830 |
1125 |
MARQUEZ REIG Francisco Javier |
11:50:05 |
V2M |
LEGIO HISPANIA REVIENTACA |
M |
118 V2M |
11642 |
1126 |
NAKANISHI Masanobu |
11:50:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
319 V1M |
11920 |
1127 |
GRAY Pieter |
11:50:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
421 SEM |
11482 |
1128 |
SHEN Jianping |
11:50:29 |
V2M |
|
M |
119 V2M |
11565 |
1129 |
MARCZEWSKI Vincent |
11:51:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
422 SEM |
11547 |
1130 |
FONTAS Mathieu |
11:51:11 |
SEM |
MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB |
M |
423 SEM |
11095 |
1131 |
THENARD Aurelien |
11:51:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
424 SEM |
11319 |
1132 |
PAWLAK Maciej |
11:51:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
425 SEM |
11544 |
1133 |
LOPEZ Magdalena |
11:51:32 |
V1F |
|
F |
83 V1F |
11217 |
1134 |
POURRET Emeric |
11:51:48 |
SEM |
INTERSPORT SALLANCHES/TOP |
M |
426 SEM |
11331 |
1135 |
BORGHI Stefano |
11:51:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
320 V1M |
11619 |
1136 |
SULIKOWSKI Rafa? |
11:52:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
427 SEM |
11651 |
1137 |
PIERLOVISI Xavier |
11:52:30 |
V3M |
CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA |
M |
32 V3M |
10838 |
1138 |
BRUNET Philippe |
11:53:21 |
V2M |
|
M |
120 V2M |
11182 |
1139 |
LAFFINEUR Amaury |
11:53:29 |
ESM |
SMAC CAPTRAIL |
M |
7 ESM |
11330 |
1140 |
RIVIER Patrice |
11:53:34 |
V1M |
LETRACEURS |
M |
321 V1M |
11465 |
1141 |
VANDAMME Bjorn |
11:53:42 |
V1M |
TEAM MMI |
M |
322 V1M |
11497 |
1142 |
DEROO Lieven |
11:53:46 |
V1M |
Team MMI |
M |
323 V1M |
11365 |
1143 |
MENG Fei |
11:53:53 |
V1F |
NEW |
F |
84 V1F |
10861 |
1144 |
LE OUAY Thibault |
11:53:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
428 SEM |
11514 |
1145 |
LUI Ming Ho |
11:54:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
324 V1M |
11817 |
1146 |
DURAND Benoit |
11:54:23 |
V2M |
XRUN |
M |
121 V2M |
11690 |
1147 |
NEALE Stefan |
11:54:47 |
V2M |
1860 MUNCHEN |
M |
122 V2M |
11643 |
1148 |
VOYNOV Valentin |
11:54:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
429 SEM |
11307 |
1149 |
BONNET Kevin |
11:54:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
430 SEM |
11156 |
1150 |
CHRISTOPHE Fabian |
11:54:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
431 SEM |
11525 |
1151 |
MASSON Charlene |
11:55:13 |
SEF |
|
F |
116 SEF |
11576 |
1152 |
DACH Guilhem |
11:55:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
432 SEM |
11853 |
1153 |
PINAUD Dominique |
11:55:30 |
V2F |
S/L NOGENT SUR OISE ATHLE |
F |
33 V2F |
10896 |
1154 |
JOOS Christophe |
11:55:43 |
V2M |
|
M |
123 V2M |
11714 |
1155 |
PRIDVOROV Andrey |
11:55:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
433 SEM |
11528 |
1156 |
BENHAMO Gregory |
11:55:55 |
V1M |
UN DEFI POUR ZOE |
M |
325 V1M |
11718 |
1157 |
UTYAGANOVA Olga |
11:55:56 |
V2F |
|
F |
34 V2F |
11265 |
1158 |
RODRIGUEZ FARFAN Katiuska |
11:55:58 |
V2F |
TIERRA TRAGAME |
F |
35 V2F |
11345 |
1159 |
CHARMAN Annabelle |
11:56:28 |
V1F |
|
F |
85 V1F |
11120 |
1159 |
COLEMAN Mark |
11:56:28 |
V2M |
|
M |
124 V2M |
11771 |
1161 |
SELLEM Thierry |
11:56:31 |
V2M |
|
M |
125 V2M |
11195 |
1162 |
CENZANO Vanessa |
11:56:42 |
SEF |
UGLOW |
F |
117 SEF |
11082 |
1163 |
HOUSSIERE Antoine |
11:56:45 |
SEM |
UGLOW |
M |
434 SEM |
11542 |
1164 |
SANTANA ORTEGA Alejandra |
11:56:50 |
SEF |
MANADA CEUTA |
F |
118 SEF |
11324 |
1165 |
FORIN Stefania |
11:56:58 |
V2F |
LIMENA RUN ASD |
F |
36 V2F |
10844 |
1166 |
BOGATKO Elzbieta |
11:57:13 |
SEF |
|
F |
119 SEF |
11267 |
1167 |
BAIRD Kevin |
11:57:26 |
V1M |
WESTERLAND CCC |
M |
326 V1M |
11281 |
1168 |
HOUILLON Laurent |
11:57:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
435 SEM |
10763 |
1169 |
CRUZ RODRIGUEZ Juan Francisco |
11:57:38 |
V1M |
CLUB DE MONTANISMO CONDOR |
M |
327 V1M |
11660 |
1170 |
XIE Chun |
11:58:40 |
V1M |
|
M |
328 V1M |
11776 |
1171 |
LOPEZ MARTIN Raul |
11:59:49 |
V1M |
CLUB NERJA ATLETISMO |
M |
329 V1M |
10848 |
1172 |
COSTA ROTXES Josep |
11:59:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
330 V1M |
11056 |
1173 |
MCDONALD Mark |
12:00:27 |
V1M |
STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS |
M |
331 V1M |
10899 |
1174 |
GOGIEN Frederic |
12:00:40 |
V1M |
|
M |
332 V1M |
11749 |
1175 |
CHING Raymond |
12:00:58 |
V1M |
TEAM COLUMBIA HK |
M |
333 V1M |
10332 |
1176 |
HIROSE Tatsuya |
12:02:05 |
V2M |
HOLIDAY SPORTS CLUB,KOFU, |
M |
126 V2M |
11727 |
1177 |
GEROULT Jean Gabriel |
12:03:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
334 V1M |
11637 |
1178 |
DEFLORENNE Nathalie |
12:04:19 |
V2F |
|
F |
37 V2F |
11201 |
1178 |
DEFLORENNE Dominique |
12:04:19 |
V2M |
|
M |
127 V2M |
11887 |
1180 |
REY Steeve |
12:04:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
436 SEM |
10946 |
1181 |
JIANG Jing |
12:05:02 |
V1F |
|
F |
86 V1F |
11227 |
1182 |
VASSEUR Adrien |
12:05:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
437 SEM |
11703 |
1183 |
SAVAGE Charles |
12:05:24 |
V4M |
TAMALPA RUNNERS |
M |
1 V4M |
10307 |
1184 |
MILLENA Syntyche |
12:05:42 |
SEF |
|
F |
120 SEF |
10650 |
1185 |
MARI ABELLAN Jose Luis |
12:05:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
335 V1M |
11453 |
1186 |
COSTENTIN Jean |
12:06:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
336 V1M |
11700 |
1187 |
MOCANU Adrian |
12:06:15 |
V1M |
|
M |
337 V1M |
11716 |
1188 |
COSNIER Romain |
12:06:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
338 V1M |
11629 |
1189 |
REYNOLDS Rod |
12:06:37 |
V3M |
|
M |
33 V3M |
11321 |
1190 |
LO Ka Kay Cynthia |
12:06:42 |
SEF |
|
F |
121 SEF |
11374 |
1191 |
HEIJNEN Thomas |
12:06:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
438 SEM |
11647 |
1192 |
VAN DIJK Joanne |
12:06:51 |
SEF |
|
F |
122 SEF |
11875 |
1193 |
MARTIN Nicolas |
12:07:44 |
SEM |
LYON RUNNING CREW |
M |
439 SEM |
11249 |
1194 |
SCARAVELLA Pauline |
12:07:53 |
SEF |
|
F |
123 SEF |
10689 |
1195 |
JOUBERT Philippe |
12:07:55 |
V1M |
MULHOUSE OF RUNNING |
M |
339 V1M |
11001 |
1196 |
LUKAS N?LLE Uwe |
12:08:02 |
V2M |
VFR VOXTRUP |
M |
128 V2M |
11440 |
1197 |
LERENA Jimena |
12:08:09 |
V1F |
|
F |
87 V1F |
10813 |
1198 |
SATO Junko |
12:08:41 |
V1F |
|
F |
88 V1F |
11063 |
1199 |
RIBEIL Jean Marc |
12:09:31 |
V2M |
|
M |
129 V2M |
11621 |
1200 |
SAUBOIN Catherine |
12:10:10 |
V1F |
|
F |
89 V1F |
11034 |
1201 |
ZLOTOROWIEZ Stephane |
12:10:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
340 V1M |
11698 |
1202 |
ARNAUD Jean Louis |
12:10:27 |
V3M |
|
M |
34 V3M |
11489 |
1203 |
ORDOOBADI Cyrus |
12:10:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
440 SEM |
10894 |
1204 |
BOUTSEN Yves |
12:10:56 |
V2M |
ACCRORUN |
M |
130 V2M |
11569 |
1205 |
HEURLIN Jean Yves |
12:11:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
341 V1M |
11268 |
1206 |
DORBOLO Roberto |
12:11:17 |
V2M |
|
M |
131 V2M |
11653 |
1207 |
MISHAEL Mishael Ron |
12:11:19 |
V1M |
SUMMIT |
M |
342 V1M |
11732 |
1208 |
LORPHeVRE Eric |
12:11:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
343 V1M |
11638 |
1209 |
VITORINO Hugo |
12:12:35 |
V1M |
TURRES TRAIL TEAM |
M |
344 V1M |
11401 |
1210 |
BODINGTON Tia |
12:12:48 |
V3F |
|
F |
1 V3F |
10305 |
1211 |
DUMONT Delphine |
12:13:01 |
V1F |
EXTRATRAIL.COM |
F |
90 V1F |
11048 |
1212 |
LAMMENS Pascale |
12:13:06 |
V2F |
|
F |
38 V2F |
11161 |
1213 |
ZHANG Yu |
12:13:15 |
SEF |
|
F |
124 SEF |
11878 |
1214 |
VACELET Bruno |
12:13:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
345 V1M |
11369 |
1215 |
FREI Dalila |
12:14:07 |
V3F |
|
F |
2 V3F |
10697 |
1216 |
LE MASSON Nicolas |
12:14:24 |
SEM |
TEAM PERFORMANCE |
M |
441 SEM |
11232 |
1217 |
CHIARAVALLI Andrea |
12:14:44 |
V2M |
|
M |
132 V2M |
11753 |
1218 |
GAN Jiangbiao |
12:15:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
346 V1M |
11709 |
1219 |
CHAPMAN Marie |
12:15:46 |
V2F |
SLANEY OLYMPIC AC |
F |
39 V2F |
10859 |
1220 |
DORTA FERNANDEZ Agustin |
12:15:57 |
V2M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M |
133 V2M |
11799 |
1221 |
HUNAULT Fabien |
12:16:30 |
V1M |
|
M |
347 V1M |
11269 |
1222 |
KIM Chungsu |
12:16:33 |
V2M |
TEAM 4DESERT KOR |
M |
134 V2M |
11843 |
1223 |
NEVEN SCHARNIGG Thomas |
12:16:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
442 SEM |
11418 |
1224 |
LIDDLE Michelle |
12:17:01 |
V2F |
|
F |
40 V2F |
11043 |
1225 |
OUSHOORN Frank |
12:17:07 |
V2M |
RC GENT |
M |
135 V2M |
11469 |
1226 |
PETIT Patrice |
12:17:08 |
V3M |
OXYGENE BELBEUF |
M |
35 V3M |
11463 |
1227 |
MINNITI Valentina |
12:17:29 |
SEF |
TOBIKO |
F |
125 SEF |
10830 |
1228 |
VICIL Fatih |
12:17:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
443 SEM |
11765 |
1229 |
IONESCU Laurentiu |
12:17:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
348 V1M |
11473 |
1230 |
MAEHARA Yasuko |
12:17:45 |
SEF |
|
F |
126 SEF |
10716 |
1231 |
DEMELENNE Laurent |
12:17:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
444 SEM |
11630 |
1232 |
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ Jose |
12:18:14 |
V1M |
TORTUGAS TRAIL LEON |
M |
349 V1M |
11190 |
1233 |
MARTIN ZARRAGA Aitor |
12:18:20 |
V2M |
TORTUGAS TRAIL LEON |
M |
136 V2M |
11516 |
1233 |
DE LUIS GONZALEZ Carlos |
12:18:20 |
SEM |
TORTUGAS TRAIL LEON |
M |
445 SEM |
11603 |
1235 |
FUNG Ching Wai |
12:18:26 |
SEF |
|
F |
127 SEF |
11530 |
1236 |
FAYARD Herve |
12:18:28 |
V1M |
|
M |
350 V1M |
11678 |
1237 |
MACKOWSKI Mateusz |
12:18:30 |
V1M |
NATURAL BORN COFFEE LOVER |
M |
351 V1M |
11104 |
1238 |
WACHOWSKA Katarzyna |
12:18:32 |
SEF |
SMOK TROJGLOWY |
F |
128 SEF |
11876 |
1239 |
GOURGEON Veronique |
12:18:39 |
V1F |
EATT |
F |
91 V1F |
10765 |
1240 |
ABDUL MANAP KHALID Fayzal |
12:19:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
352 V1M |
11777 |
1241 |
G?MEZ COBOS Miguel Angel |
12:19:06 |
V1M |
LOS NINOS DEL BARRIO |
M |
353 V1M |
11376 |
1242 |
MAES Benny |
12:19:14 |
V2M |
FUN ADVENTURE TRAILRUN TE |
M |
137 V2M |
11791 |
1243 |
VERZINI Pablo |
12:19:40 |
V2M |
|
M |
138 V2M |
11726 |
1244 |
CRUZ HERNANDEZ Juan Manuel |
12:19:44 |
V2M |
TOLISCO |
M |
139 V2M |
11534 |
1245 |
MARQUES Susete |
12:20:30 |
V1F |
|
F |
92 V1F |
11154 |
1246 |
BRETON Claire |
12:20:46 |
V2F |
|
F |
41 V2F |
11140 |
1247 |
BRETON Patrice |
12:20:47 |
V2M |
|
M |
140 V2M |
11571 |
1248 |
VIALE Nicolas |
12:21:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
354 V1M |
11567 |
1249 |
BONIFAY Julien |
12:21:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
446 SEM |
11627 |
1250 |
DELAUNAY Stephane |
12:22:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
355 V1M |
11737 |
1251 |
VON SALIS Andreas |
12:22:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
447 SEM |
11208 |
1252 |
BORDIS Nicolas |
12:22:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
356 V1M |
11796 |
1253 |
VOUILLOZ Stephanie |
12:22:48 |
V1F |
|
F |
93 V1F |
11074 |
1254 |
EGBERINK Hermen |
12:23:11 |
V2M |
|
M |
141 V2M |
11888 |
1255 |
FAVRE Maxime |
12:23:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
448 SEM |
11674 |
1256 |
DALAINE Clement |
12:23:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
449 SEM |
11304 |
1257 |
ARDIES Joyce |
12:24:05 |
SEF |
RIO SAUDE |
F |
129 SEF |
10553 |
1257 |
TAZAWA Mika |
12:24:05 |
V2F |
|
F |
42 V2F |
10678 |
1259 |
LOH Alvin |
12:24:12 |
V2M |
SRC |
M |
142 V2M |
11205 |
1260 |
WEE Chong Yee |
12:24:13 |
SEM |
SAFRA RUNNING CLUB PUNGGO |
M |
450 SEM |
11294 |
1261 |
SHAO Jiayun |
12:24:18 |
SEF |
RUNNING PANDA |
F |
130 SEF |
11025 |
1262 |
BARROUILLET Joelle |
12:24:59 |
V2F |
|
F |
43 V2F |
11102 |
1262 |
BARROUILLET Bruno |
12:24:59 |
V2M |
|
M |
143 V2M |
11681 |
1264 |
SIMONATO Andrea |
12:25:27 |
V1M |
COURMAYEUR TRAILERS |
M |
357 V1M |
11801 |
1265 |
ROLLET Sylvain |
12:25:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
358 V1M |
11712 |
1266 |
WALKER Doug |
12:25:57 |
V3M |
WESTBURY HARRIERS |
M |
36 V3M |
11339 |
1267 |
REYES Sabi |
12:26:11 |
V2M |
C.D. ARISTA |
M |
144 V2M |
10988 |
1268 |
REINSON Celine |
12:26:19 |
SEF |
|
F |
131 SEF |
11241 |
1268 |
LEONARD Pierre Etienne |
12:26:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
359 V1M |
11929 |
1270 |
EKLUND Carina |
12:26:20 |
V2F |
|
F |
44 V2F |
11006 |
1271 |
FERACCI Antoine |
12:27:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
451 SEM |
11691 |
1272 |
LEVY BIAU Douglas |
12:27:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
452 SEM |
10363 |
1272 |
LESUEUR Antoine |
12:27:23 |
SEM |
TRAILERS NORMANDS |
M |
452 SEM |
11543 |
1274 |
LAM Wing Key |
12:27:41 |
V3M |
|
M |
37 V3M |
11730 |
1275 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Javier |
12:28:10 |
SEM |
URBATRAIL |
M |
454 SEM |
11655 |
1276 |
FUKUSHIMA Mai |
12:29:42 |
SEF |
ANSWER4 |
F |
132 SEF |
10367 |
1277 |
LEVICNIK Milos |
12:29:47 |
V2M |
TELEKOM SLOVENIJE D.D. |
M |
145 V2M |
10329 |
1278 |
HEFKA Lukas |
12:30:02 |
SEM |
COLUMBIA |
M |
455 SEM |
11351 |
1279 |
VELLANDI Emilio |
12:30:06 |
V2M |
TEAM PEGGIORI ALPINE RUNN |
M |
146 V2M |
10362 |
1280 |
ANGELINI Sophie |
12:31:01 |
V1F |
DOMONT ATHLETISME |
F |
94 V1F |
10703 |
1281 |
BRULL MARTINEZ Maria Luz |
12:31:04 |
V2F |
C.A. A LES NOU |
F |
45 V2F |
11168 |
1282 |
CIURANA GARCIA Xavier |
12:31:06 |
V2M |
C.A A LES NOU DE GODELLA |
M |
147 V2M |
11312 |
1283 |
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ Vicente |
12:31:41 |
V2M |
UME GAVA |
M |
148 V2M |
11186 |
1284 |
PEETERS Michael |
12:32:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
360 V1M |
11804 |
1285 |
FERNANDEZ GARCIA Juan Miguel |
12:33:00 |
V3M |
SECCIO MUNTANYA CLUB POLL |
M |
38 V3M |
11724 |
1286 |
HERNAN Vicente |
12:33:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
361 V1M |
11538 |
1287 |
LIWOCH Marcin |
12:33:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
362 V1M |
11308 |
1288 |
LOPEZ GOMEZ Javier |
12:35:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
456 SEM |
11616 |
1289 |
LAZARO LAZARO Jesus |
12:35:46 |
V2M |
TIERRA TRAGAME |
M |
149 V2M |
11806 |
1290 |
PAULONI BRITO Christiane |
12:35:52 |
V1F |
CLASSE COURO |
F |
95 V1F |
11106 |
1291 |
ROBERT Gwenael |
12:36:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
457 SEM |
11207 |
1292 |
MICHEL Guilhem |
12:36:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
458 SEM |
10354 |
1293 |
COMMONE Luciano |
12:36:48 |
V1M |
SISPORT |
M |
363 V1M |
11214 |
1294 |
COBETTO Piero |
12:37:13 |
V2M |
|
M |
150 V2M |
11457 |
1295 |
HO Stephane |
12:38:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
459 SEM |
11666 |
1296 |
RELEWICZ Maciej |
12:38:52 |
V1M |
WOLNE ?LIMAKI |
M |
364 V1M |
11238 |
1297 |
BERTONNIERE Benoit |
12:39:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
365 V1M |
11471 |
1298 |
HERMANN Paul |
12:39:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
460 SEM |
11741 |
1299 |
BOUARD Richard |
12:39:26 |
V2M |
|
M |
151 V2M |
11667 |
1300 |
RAICHLE Joelle |
12:40:23 |
V1F |
TRI VOSGES DU NORD |
F |
96 V1F |
10814 |
1301 |
HERBIN Christophe |
12:40:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
366 V1M |
10972 |
1302 |
ZHANG Xin |
12:41:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
367 V1M |
11652 |
1303 |
POZZO DI BORGO Laetitia |
12:41:21 |
V1F |
|
F |
97 V1F |
10998 |
1304 |
KARLE Birgit |
12:43:04 |
V2F |
LT WERNAU |
F |
46 V2F |
10903 |
1305 |
COLBURN Melanie |
12:43:14 |
SEF |
|
F |
133 SEF |
10696 |
1306 |
NOGUCHI Chie |
12:43:46 |
V1F |
|
F |
98 V1F |
11080 |
1307 |
CHAVARRIA PEREZ Joaquin |
12:44:59 |
V1M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M |
368 V1M |
11779 |
1308 |
MURFITT Janelle |
12:45:13 |
V1F |
|
F |
99 V1F |
11009 |
1309 |
ALBERT BELLeS Constantino Miguel |
12:45:19 |
V1M |
MUR I CASTELL |
M |
369 V1M |
11769 |
1310 |
ALIAGA Carles |
12:45:47 |
V3M |
|
M |
39 V3M |
11664 |
1311 |
BERNARD Jerome |
12:46:12 |
V1M |
CAPBUGEY |
M |
370 V1M |
11770 |
1312 |
MAQUET Denis |
12:47:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
461 SEM |
11695 |
1313 |
GRANDMONT Andre |
12:47:58 |
V2M |
ARCH |
M |
152 V2M |
11717 |
1314 |
LEBLOND Xavier |
12:48:17 |
SEM |
Sons of Running |
M |
462 SEM |
10985 |
1315 |
GULCAN Gurkan |
12:48:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
371 V1M |
11745 |
1316 |
ISAMU Kobayashi |
12:49:21 |
V3M |
|
M |
40 V3M |
11758 |
1317 |
KASIULIS Erick |
12:50:10 |
V2M |
|
M |
153 V2M |
10306 |
1318 |
GINET RAFFIN Eric |
12:50:16 |
V2M |
|
M |
154 V2M |
10325 |
1319 |
NILSEN Dan Boye |
12:50:45 |
V2M |
ROMERIKE ULTRALOPERKLUBB |
M |
155 V2M |
11644 |
1320 |
BARBI Sylvie |
12:50:58 |
V2F |
|
F |
47 V2F |
11179 |
1321 |
LIOGIER Christian |
12:53:08 |
V2M |
BLACK CHICKENS |
M |
156 V2M |
11692 |
1322 |
IVANOVA Angelina |
12:53:34 |
SEF |
|
F |
134 SEF |
10953 |
1323 |
BAVERSTOCK Teresa |
12:53:35 |
V1F |
PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS CLUB |
F |
100 V1F |
10637 |
1324 |
WATTANACHAI Chanpit |
12:53:36 |
V1M |
v40 |
M |
372 V1M |
11818 |
1325 |
HOY Phil |
12:53:37 |
V2M |
PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS |
M |
157 V2M |
10669 |
1326 |
COMPAGNIN Simone |
12:53:44 |
V1M |
BIELLA RUNNING |
M |
373 V1M |
11510 |
1327 |
ZAJAC Monika |
12:54:06 |
V1F |
HIT THE TRIAL |
F |
101 V1F |
11243 |
1328 |
FRIOCOURT Manon |
12:54:24 |
SEF |
|
F |
135 SEF |
11557 |
1328 |
CARLI Sebastien |
12:54:24 |
V1M |
Vineuil Sports Triathlon |
M |
374 V1M |
11833 |
1330 |
MAZURKIEWICZ Andrzej |
12:54:35 |
V3M |
|
M |
41 V3M |
11824 |
1331 |
SMITS Anita |
12:54:45 |
V2F |
PEELRUNNERS |
F |
48 V2F |
11346 |
1331 |
WALLIN Sukanya |
12:54:45 |
V1F |
TRAILWAY |
F |
102 V1F |
11361 |
1331 |
DE RIJK Mirjam |
12:54:45 |
V2F |
|
F |
48 V2F |
11364 |
1331 |
ROTHE Carsten |
12:54:45 |
V2M |
|
M |
158 V2M |
11590 |
1335 |
MISTRY Dharmesh |
12:54:54 |
V2M |
|
M |
159 V2M |
11657 |
1336 |
CHANOCA Andre |
12:54:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
463 SEM |
11752 |
1337 |
GUERRIERO Franco |
12:55:08 |
V2M |
|
M |
160 V2M |
11785 |
1338 |
VAZQUEZ OTAMENDI Mauricio |
12:55:10 |
V1M |
JUANSON RUNNING |
M |
375 V1M |
11704 |
1339 |
MANGOTTE Ludovic |
12:56:00 |
SEM |
EAMYA |
M |
464 SEM |
11149 |
1340 |
BILLET Pascal |
12:56:46 |
V2M |
|
M |
161 V2M |
11560 |
1341 |
LONEZ Thomas |
12:56:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
465 SEM |
11027 |
1342 |
TUREL Serge |
12:57:50 |
V3M |
|
M |
42 V3M |
11646 |
1343 |
POGGIO Stefano |
12:58:16 |
SEM |
OVADESE TRAIL TEAM ASD |
M |
466 SEM |
11450 |
1344 |
ROJAS RUIZ Juan Jose |
12:58:55 |
V1M |
OLYMPIC CENTER |
M |
376 V1M |
10959 |
1344 |
RUIZ GONZALEZ Antonio |
12:58:55 |
V3M |
RUNNERS TEAM |
M |
43 V3M |
11725 |
1346 |
ZHANG Rong |
12:59:59 |
V1M |
ACRG |
M |
377 V1M |
11521 |
1347 |
CHEN Meng |
13:00:03 |
SEF |
COLUMBIA |
F |
136 SEF |
11461 |
1348 |
LIN Jie |
13:00:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
467 SEM |
10330 |
1349 |
LIU Yufei |
13:00:13 |
SEF |
|
F |
137 SEF |
11334 |
1350 |
NUNO DE FARIA Jean Francois |
13:01:15 |
V1M |
THIAIS AC |
M |
378 V1M |
11388 |
1351 |
CASTANO Miguel Angel |
13:02:54 |
V2M |
GUSTATRAIL |
M |
162 V2M |
11669 |
1352 |
PONASSO Riccardo |
13:02:57 |
V2M |
|
M |
163 V2M |
11756 |
1353 |
GARAT Cesar |
13:03:00 |
V2M |
GUSTATRAIL |
M |
164 V2M |
11573 |
1354 |
DE LA DeBUTRIE Guillaume |
13:05:04 |
V1M |
|
M |
379 V1M |
11578 |
1355 |
LENOIR Stephane |
13:05:46 |
V1M |
AMUNDI ASSET MANAGEMENT |
M |
380 V1M |
11767 |
1356 |
DEBOURG Jerome |
13:06:42 |
SEM |
LETRACEURS |
M |
468 SEM |
11511 |
1357 |
WIRION Vincent |
13:07:14 |
V2M |
|
M |
165 V2M |
11631 |
1358 |
TABOUREL Corinne |
13:08:19 |
V1F |
PASSPARTOUT TRAILERS DU J |
F |
103 V1F |
11481 |
1359 |
FAZLAGI? Samir |
13:08:23 |
V2M |
SKAKAVAC / VU?KO TRAIL SA |
M |
166 V2M |
11675 |
1360 |
IMBERT Aurore |
13:10:14 |
SEF |
|
F |
138 SEF |
11264 |
1361 |
WEN Mengxiang |
13:10:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
381 V1M |
11836 |
1362 |
MA Yun |
13:10:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
382 V1M |
11640 |
1363 |
JOLLIET Soline |
13:12:33 |
V1F |
S/L CJF FLEURY LES AUBRAI |
F |
104 V1F |
10710 |
1364 |
BLONDY Regis |
13:13:15 |
V1M |
GENERATION TRAIL BLOIS |
M |
383 V1M |
11532 |
1365 |
LECLERCQ Richard |
13:13:39 |
V3M |
|
M |
44 V3M |
11614 |
1366 |
PORRAS Florent |
13:13:58 |
V1M |
SAONE MONT D'OR NATURE |
M |
384 V1M |
10786 |
1367 |
LE BERRE Jean Louis |
13:14:52 |
V3M |
ES SARTROUVILLE |
M |
45 V3M |
11814 |
1368 |
PALAIRET Lucy |
13:15:06 |
SEF |
|
F |
139 SEF |
10910 |
1369 |
FONG Julisa |
13:15:33 |
V1F |
|
F |
105 V1F |
11863 |
1370 |
PINEAU Julien |
13:15:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
385 V1M |
11595 |
1371 |
TARGHETTINI Damiano |
13:16:37 |
SEM |
ATLETICA FRANCIACORTA |
M |
469 SEM |
10833 |
1372 |
MATSUDA Hiroshi |
13:16:51 |
V2M |
TDJ |
M |
167 V2M |
11789 |
1373 |
REHIM Abdel Karim |
13:17:33 |
V1M |
|
M |
386 V1M |
11720 |
1374 |
LUO Xuan |
13:17:34 |
SEF |
|
F |
140 SEF |
10749 |
1375 |
GUARISCO Franco |
13:18:29 |
V1M |
CARVICO SKY RUNNING |
M |
387 V1M |
11808 |
1376 |
GAO Xu |
13:18:53 |
SEM |
Running Panda |
M |
470 SEM |
11768 |
1377 |
PISERONI Cristina |
13:18:57 |
V2F |
DI.PO |
F |
50 V2F |
11240 |
1378 |
COQUERELLE Olivia |
13:19:36 |
V1F |
LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUIN |
F |
106 V1F |
11233 |
1379 |
LOUIS Patricia |
13:20:37 |
V2F |
CS BETTON |
F |
51 V2F |
11049 |
1380 |
GALETTO PLASCENCIA Raquel |
13:20:50 |
V1F |
|
F |
107 V1F |
11864 |
1381 |
MAGNAN Isabelle |
13:21:10 |
V2F |
EP MANOSQUE |
F |
52 V2F |
11116 |
1382 |
YANG Lingyi |
13:21:46 |
SEF |
RUNNINGPANDA |
F |
141 SEF |
10881 |
1383 |
FERREIRA Paulo |
13:21:50 |
V1M |
PORTOCARGO RUNNERS |
M |
388 V1M |
11803 |
1384 |
AGUILAR Gonzalo |
13:22:26 |
V2M |
|
M |
168 V2M |
11838 |
1385 |
SHIMADA Yusuke |
13:22:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
389 V1M |
11735 |
1386 |
LAZO Raul Osvaldo |
13:23:29 |
V2M |
|
M |
169 V2M |
11782 |
1387 |
CHWAJAREANPUN Pitichai |
13:23:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
390 V1M |
11852 |
1388 |
LIU Jie |
13:24:00 |
V1F |
|
F |
108 V1F |
11360 |
1388 |
ZHAO Mao |
13:24:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
391 V1M |
11539 |
1390 |
KUMBANG Daniel |
13:24:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
471 SEM |
11811 |
1391 |
WANG Jinqi |
13:24:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
472 SEM |
11568 |
1392 |
FLOHIC Emmanuel |
13:25:05 |
V2M |
NIMES MARATHON |
M |
170 V2M |
11780 |
1393 |
FABIANO Stefania |
13:25:13 |
V2F |
|
F |
53 V2F |
11380 |
1394 |
TANTARIMAKI Piia |
13:25:17 |
SEF |
SAMBA TRAIL RUNNING CLUB |
F |
142 SEF |
10920 |
1395 |
DING Hua |
13:25:20 |
SEF |
|
F |
143 SEF |
11433 |
1396 |
MIRA MARTINEZ Alejandro |
13:25:47 |
V3M |
C.A. A LES NOU |
M |
46 V3M |
11822 |
1397 |
ASENSIO CASADO Diego |
13:26:05 |
V2M |
A LES NOU |
M |
171 V2M |
11896 |
1398 |
MOHD Elmi Izha |
13:26:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
473 SEM |
11856 |
1399 |
HERNANDEZ FERREIRA Carlos |
13:29:09 |
V1M |
BECLIMB |
M |
392 V1M |
11290 |
1400 |
BURNIAT Olivier |
13:29:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
474 SEM |
11472 |
1401 |
CONDEMAITA Neisa |
13:30:04 |
V1F |
VHTRC & CHASKIS RUNNERS |
F |
109 V1F |
11030 |
1402 |
PIERRONNET Thierry |
13:30:11 |
V2M |
TEAM TRAIL PARIS |
M |
172 V2M |
11105 |
1403 |
ROJANARUNGRUENGPORN Kittiya |
13:30:52 |
SEF |
|
F |
144 SEF |
11697 |
1404 |
DAOPRATEEP Warunee |
13:30:54 |
SEF |
|
F |
145 SEF |
11581 |
1405 |
DENHAM Emily |
13:32:00 |
V1F |
|
F |
110 V1F |
11373 |
1406 |
COURSON Cyrille |
13:32:07 |
V1M |
J3 AMILLY TRIATHLON |
M |
393 V1M |
11343 |
1407 |
BESSON Julien |
13:33:10 |
SEM |
CAP GRAND AIR |
M |
475 SEM |
11504 |
1408 |
CHOMEL DE VARAGNES Jerome |
13:33:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
394 V1M |
10999 |
1409 |
GRYGIER Joanna |
13:34:12 |
SEF |
|
F |
146 SEF |
11169 |
1410 |
LEVAI JENNET Gabor |
13:36:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
395 V1M |
11738 |
1411 |
PLACHOT Cedric |
13:38:29 |
V1M |
|
M |
396 V1M |
11518 |
1412 |
LEFEBVRE Gwenaelle |
13:39:42 |
V1F |
|
F |
111 V1F |
11865 |
1413 |
THANETWARODOM Jirasak |
13:39:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
397 V1M |
11851 |
1414 |
CHEVAUCHe Helene |
13:40:09 |
V1F |
S/L US PALAISEAU |
F |
112 V1F |
11188 |
1415 |
HENNEQUIN Patrice |
13:40:11 |
V3M |
|
M |
47 V3M |
11786 |
1416 |
MARTIN SENDRA Marcos |
13:40:17 |
SEM |
BOTAMARGES TRAIL TEAM |
M |
476 SEM |
11802 |
1417 |
DE SOUZA TERRA Luciano |
13:40:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
398 V1M |
11708 |
1418 |
DUPONT Romain |
13:40:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
477 SEM |
11728 |
1419 |
ROUX Michel |
13:41:21 |
V3M |
|
M |
48 V3M |
11747 |
1420 |
PARVINE Sylvie |
13:41:33 |
V2F |
|
F |
54 V2F |
10940 |
1421 |
PARVINE Cyrus |
13:41:35 |
V2M |
|
M |
173 V2M |
11921 |
1422 |
TERRY Robert |
13:42:36 |
V2M |
BELPER HARRIERS |
M |
174 V2M |
11825 |
1423 |
SIBUEA Cynthia Caroline |
13:42:51 |
SEF |
EXTRAORDINARY JAKARTA RUN |
F |
147 SEF |
11558 |
1424 |
NADHABHOT Suphika |
13:42:58 |
V1F |
V. FIT AND FIRM |
F |
113 V1F |
11577 |
1425 |
POTISARATTANA Worapong |
13:46:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
399 V1M |
11832 |
1426 |
JIMENEZ GARCIA Jose Carmelo |
13:47:37 |
V1M |
RUNTRITON |
M |
400 V1M |
11742 |
1427 |
KOSTRZEWA Mariusz |
13:49:03 |
SEM |
KS |
M |
478 SEM |
11775 |
1428 |
POMES SARRAMEA Sophie |
13:49:36 |
V1F |
|
F |
114 V1F |
10337 |
1429 |
TRAPANI Pascal |
13:50:53 |
V2M |
|
M |
175 V2M |
11760 |
1430 |
SERRANO Abbie |
13:50:57 |
V1F |
|
F |
115 V1F |
11218 |
1431 |
NG Wai Kwok |
13:52:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
401 V1M |
11792 |
1432 |
YUN Pearl |
13:52:27 |
V1F |
|
F |
116 V1F |
11287 |
1433 |
MANEZ LOPEZ Alejandro |
13:53:22 |
V2M |
A LES NOU |
M |
176 V2M |
11807 |
1434 |
KRONLUND Maiju |
13:56:26 |
V1F |
|
F |
117 V1F |
11402 |
1435 |
PIGEONNEAU Ollivier |
13:57:01 |
V2M |
ERRANCE REIMS |
M |
177 V2M |
11551 |
1436 |
WACOGNE Julien |
13:57:04 |
SEM |
SONS OF RUNNING |
M |
479 SEM |
10994 |
1437 |
RUCHDAPONKUL Thanud |
13:57:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
402 V1M |
11793 |
1438 |
LOH Wee Kheng |
13:58:03 |
V2F |
|
F |
55 V2F |
11582 |
1439 |
LACOSTE Nicolas |
13:59:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
403 V1M |
10357 |
1440 |
LEE Pan Sun |
14:00:06 |
V1M |
KIN HANG |
M |
404 V1M |
11816 |
1441 |
ALFARO Fernando |
14:06:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
405 V1M |
11699 |
1442 |
ULUYOL Harun |
14:07:17 |
V1M |
AGRO BY NATURE |
M |
406 V1M |
11812 |
1443 |
ULUYOL Katife |
14:07:18 |
SEF |
AGRO BY NATURE |
F |
148 SEF |
11228 |
1444 |
DAHAR Austin |
14:07:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
480 SEM |
11826 |
1445 |
DELAUTRE Vincent |
14:08:02 |
V2M |
|
M |
178 V2M |
11784 |
1446 |
MOK Wing Hung |
14:11:42 |
V2M |
|
M |
179 V2M |
11766 |
1447 |
SOKULSKI Jerzy |
14:12:13 |
V3M |
|
M |
49 V3M |
11849 |
1448 |
ARBOGAST Laurent |
14:14:40 |
V1M |
|
M |
407 V1M |
10995 |
1449 |
NOBILI Riccardo |
14:15:30 |
V1M |
POD. OZZANESE |
M |
408 V1M |
11723 |
1450 |
KELLY Bonny |
14:16:13 |
V2F |
|
F |
56 V2F |
11524 |
1451 |
CIESIELSKA Ewa Maria |
14:16:19 |
V1F |
100%ANIMATRAIL |
F |
118 V1F |
11130 |
1452 |
ALICEA Kirsten |
14:17:39 |
SEF |
|
F |
149 SEF |
10887 |
1453 |
KUZNETSOVA Irina |
14:18:49 |
V2F |
WINGS OF LOVE |
F |
57 V2F |
11280 |
1454 |
KUZNETSOV Andrey |
14:18:51 |
V2M |
WINGS OF LOVE |
M |
180 V2M |
11788 |
1455 |
DESOBRY Johan |
14:19:52 |
V3M |
|
M |
50 V3M |
11411 |
1456 |
LAMBERT Guy |
14:25:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
409 V1M |
11800 |
1457 |
AU Joseph |
14:25:25 |
V2M |
|
M |
181 V2M |
11797 |
1458 |
BROCARD Olivier |
14:25:37 |
V2M |
LA MARMOTTE |
M |
182 V2M |
11841 |
1459 |
LEFRANC Christophe |
14:26:33 |
V2M |
|
M |
183 V2M |
11854 |
1460 |
CHUNG Karine |
14:27:55 |
V1F |
|
F |
119 V1F |
10704 |
1461 |
CAVAZZONI Roberta |
14:28:44 |
V2F |
MUD & SNOW |
F |
58 V2F |
10963 |
1462 |
ZHANG Chaohui |
14:29:46 |
V1F |
SANFORACE |
F |
120 V1F |
10328 |
1463 |
RAMOGNINO Fabian |
14:30:21 |
V1M |
CORRERAYUDA |
M |
410 V1M |
11835 |
1464 |
HO Fei Li |
14:32:15 |
V1F |
|
F |
121 V1F |
11612 |
1465 |
ESA Mohamed Nizam |
14:33:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
411 V1M |
11848 |
1466 |
XIONG Ying |
14:37:23 |
V1F |
RUNNING PANDA |
F |
122 V1F |
11310 |
1467 |
RAZ Kristi |
14:40:18 |
V2F |
|
F |
59 V2F |
11146 |
1468 |
NUNEZ RAMOS Maria Del Pino |
14:40:44 |
V1F |
TOLISCO |
F |
123 V1F |
11155 |
1469 |
WALCZAK WOJTKOWSKA Iwona |
14:41:44 |
V2F |
|
F |
60 V2F |
11529 |
1470 |
MASSON Pierre Eric |
14:45:27 |
SEM |
TEAM CDLC |
M |
481 SEM |
11648 |
1471 |
BURGUET Michel |
14:45:38 |
V4M |
|
M |
2 V4M |
11781 |
1472 |
DE THIER Tanguy |
14:49:07 |
V2M |
ACCRORUN |
M |
184 V2M |
11677 |
1473 |
CALVANO PEREIRA Lisiani |
14:56:24 |
V1F |
|
F |
124 V1F |
11379 |
1474 |
SHAW Katherine |
15:49:46 |
V1F |
|
F |
125 V1F |
11870 |