1 |
VIOLLE Alexandre |
02:34:40 |
SEM |
RANDO TRAIL MAURIAC |
M |
|
1465 |
2 |
MARTIN Damien |
02:43:03 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
2017 |
3 |
FAURE David |
02:45:55 |
SEM |
BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
M |
|
1705 |
4 |
VERNET Fred |
02:47:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1964 |
5 |
BASTIDE Pierre |
02:47:57 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
2073 |
6 |
MEUDEC Yoan |
02:51:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2070 |
7 |
GIRAUD Philippe |
02:53:06 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1818 |
8 |
MAYET Valentin |
02:53:17 |
SEM |
Clermont triathlon |
M |
|
1540 |
9 |
BLUTEAU Guillaume |
02:54:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1622 |
10 |
DESTRUEL Sebastien |
02:54:33 |
M1M |
AURILLAC A |
M |
|
1361 |
11 |
WIERZBA Jerome |
02:54:48 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1494 |
12 |
MYS Fabien |
02:56:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1248 |
13 |
MOINEAU Jean Charles |
02:57:14 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1618 |
14 |
RIGAL Alexandre |
03:01:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1112 |
15 |
MARNIER Florent |
03:03:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1047 |
16 |
HEURTEL Francois |
03:06:25 |
SEM |
BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS |
M |
|
1857 |
17 |
GARDES Marc |
03:07:44 |
SEM |
RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON |
M |
|
1476 |
18 |
CARRIERE Romain |
03:10:00 |
SEM |
S/L PERIGORD NOIR A |
M |
|
1770 |
19 |
BOUTIN Jean Christophe |
03:10:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1945 |
20 |
ANTIGNAC Sam |
03:12:42 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1166 |
21 |
ROUQUIER Gerald |
03:15:03 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
2035 |
22 |
BESSEYRE Remi |
03:16:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1280 |
23 |
VIGNE Dimitri |
03:16:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1370 |
24 |
CHANTELAUZE Gregory |
03:17:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1905 |
25 |
MASCLAUX Frederic |
03:17:26 |
M2M |
ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME |
M |
|
1783 |
26 |
CHOMBEAU Antoine |
03:17:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1924 |
27 |
DARCQ Florian |
03:18:19 |
SEM |
RANDO TRAIL MAURIAC |
M |
|
1181 |
28 |
ROBERT Arnaud |
03:18:43 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1883 |
29 |
RIGAUD Sylvain |
03:19:14 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1299 |
30 |
BROUZES Cyril |
03:20:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1279 |
31 |
ALBOUY Benoit |
03:20:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1980 |
32 |
BOUCHE Florent |
03:20:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1511 |
33 |
BONAL Didier |
03:20:11 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1302 |
34 |
ALLIRAND Jean Jacques |
03:20:25 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1064 |
35 |
ESCUROUX Michel |
03:23:26 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1672 |
36 |
VITALI Fabien |
03:23:57 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1442 |
37 |
PLANCHE Yohan |
03:24:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1397 |
38 |
FLORENTIN Hugo |
03:24:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1191 |
39 |
GAY Jerome |
03:24:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1020 |
40 |
BAILLY Vincent |
03:25:09 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1942 |
41 |
CLeMENT Stephane |
03:26:03 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
2057 |
42 |
PETITBON Joel |
03:26:06 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
2009 |
43 |
WADSWORTH Oliver |
03:26:45 |
M1M |
BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS |
M |
|
1881 |
44 |
JOANNY Matthieu |
03:27:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1558 |
45 |
FAVERDIN Gregory |
03:27:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2029 |
46 |
ROQUES Valerie |
03:27:52 |
M1F |
|
F |
1ere F |
1438 |
47 |
CARRE Julien |
03:28:16 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1179 |
48 |
DABERTRAND Michel |
03:28:41 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1957 |
49 |
GOUTTEFANGEAS Thierry |
03:28:51 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1992 |
50 |
COULOUMY Fabien |
03:29:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1484 |
51 |
ROBINEAU Gaetan |
03:29:21 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1583 |
52 |
SIMONNET Jean Marie |
03:30:29 |
M3M |
ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC |
M |
|
1809 |
53 |
DESPREZ Alain |
03:30:37 |
M3M |
BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS |
M |
|
1910 |
54 |
RIBES Olivier |
03:30:47 |
SEM |
RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON |
M |
|
1703 |
55 |
JOANNY Cedric |
03:31:54 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1898 |
56 |
GUITTARD Mathieu |
03:32:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2055 |
57 |
GRANGEON Cyril |
03:32:32 |
SEM |
ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME |
M |
|
2053 |
58 |
ROQUETANIERE Olivier |
03:32:38 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1320 |
59 |
BARBIe Sylvain |
03:32:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1869 |
60 |
SALLES Eric |
03:32:46 |
M2M |
AO CHARENTON |
M |
|
1631 |
61 |
LEFRANCOIS Rudy |
03:32:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2028 |
62 |
GATIGNOL Eric |
03:34:02 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1560 |
63 |
ANTONY Xavier |
03:34:30 |
M1M |
RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON |
M |
|
1969 |
64 |
ROUX Bernard |
03:34:34 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1362 |
65 |
VIZET Patrick |
03:35:06 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1165 |
66 |
DESPREZ Jean |
03:35:34 |
M3M |
Les traineurs |
M |
|
1424 |
67 |
BIGOT Emmanuel |
03:35:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1411 |
68 |
CHABAUD Remy |
03:35:47 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
1837 |
69 |
JOUVE Pierre Julien |
03:36:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1896 |
70 |
MARTIN Stephane |
03:36:38 |
M1M |
S/L PERIGORD NOIR A |
M |
|
1110 |
71 |
MARQUET Alain |
03:36:45 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1773 |
72 |
PERS Sebastien |
03:37:17 |
M1M |
RANDO TRAIL MAURIAC |
M |
|
1746 |
73 |
DONNAT Frederic |
03:37:55 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
2025 |
74 |
POUSSERGUE Arnaud |
03:38:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1852 |
75 |
GONNORD Vincent |
03:38:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1353 |
76 |
GRAGLIA Guy |
03:38:55 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1813 |
77 |
MARGIEWES Sylvain |
03:39:08 |
M1M |
Asp63 |
M |
|
1765 |
78 |
CISZEWSKI Ludovic |
03:39:57 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
2046 |
79 |
LAVEISSIERE Raphael |
03:40:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1671 |
80 |
PEROCHEAU Mickael |
03:40:10 |
M1M |
S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME |
M |
|
1341 |
81 |
SANSOULET Sebastien |
03:40:20 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
2031 |
82 |
ASFAUX Stephane |
03:40:23 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1429 |
83 |
LARDIE Fabrice |
03:40:31 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
2054 |
84 |
CONCHE Vincent |
03:41:37 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1527 |
85 |
LYOTARD Sandrine |
03:41:59 |
M1F |
|
F |
2 M1F |
1262 |
86 |
MOREAU Mickael |
03:42:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1533 |
87 |
MARCHADIER Pascal |
03:42:30 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1060 |
88 |
PEZON Gregory |
03:42:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1960 |
89 |
CHENEL Herve |
03:42:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1626 |
90 |
CIEMNIEWSKI Romain |
03:42:36 |
SEM |
Triathlon thionville yutz |
M |
|
1061 |
91 |
GOUBIOU Sylvain |
03:42:39 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1106 |
92 |
VINCENT Philippe |
03:42:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1276 |
93 |
GONZALEZ Gilles |
03:42:48 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1347 |
94 |
GIANADA Francois |
03:43:17 |
SEM |
TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM |
M |
|
1267 |
95 |
TAFANI Mathieu |
03:43:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1153 |
96 |
LAROUSSINIE Christian |
03:44:06 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1767 |
97 |
REMY Jean Philippe |
03:44:07 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1999 |
98 |
VERGNE Florian |
03:44:22 |
SEM |
UNION DES ASSOCIATIONS SP |
M |
|
1163 |
99 |
BONNETON Remy |
03:44:33 |
SEM |
US ISSOIRE |
M |
|
1079 |
100 |
LOUBEYRE Didier |
03:45:16 |
M1M |
YTRAC CLUB NATURE |
M |
|
1784 |
101 |
FOURNIER Samir |
03:45:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1159 |
102 |
HOCHARD Alexandre |
03:45:45 |
SEM |
BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS |
M |
|
1885 |
103 |
ANDRE Gerard |
03:46:00 |
M3M |
ES MAINTENON PIERRES ATHL |
M |
|
1890 |
104 |
SAVES David |
03:46:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1095 |
105 |
SOLEILHAVOUP Patrick |
03:46:33 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1100 |
106 |
ROUTHIER Jerome |
03:46:52 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1072 |
107 |
CAYROL Fabrice |
03:47:22 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1839 |
108 |
MORIN Marie Daniele |
03:47:41 |
M2F |
|
F |
1 M2F |
2013 |
109 |
MATEUS Patrick |
03:47:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1053 |
110 |
GENET Romain |
03:47:57 |
SEM |
VERNEUIL OXYGENE |
M |
|
1098 |
111 |
PERSOUYRE Olivier |
03:48:05 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1808 |
112 |
RENARD Stephane |
03:48:51 |
M1M |
S/L E. CEYRAT A. |
M |
|
1332 |
113 |
LAMBERT Jerome |
03:48:55 |
M1M |
BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS |
M |
|
1878 |
114 |
SANDOZ Olivier |
03:49:25 |
M1M |
S/L AC AUDINCOURT |
M |
|
1673 |
115 |
PESSON Jean Marc |
03:49:26 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1028 |
116 |
GUILHEM Aurelie |
03:49:36 |
M1F |
ADIDAS RUNNERS PARIS |
F |
3 M1F |
1946 |
117 |
CHAUTARD Arnaud |
03:50:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1576 |
118 |
MERLE Patrick |
03:50:43 |
M1M |
AS ROMAGNAT |
M |
|
1791 |
119 |
PROCIEWICZ Anthony |
03:51:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1313 |
120 |
HAUDUROY NOGUe Ludovic |
03:51:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1760 |
121 |
DEZANDRE Sebastien |
03:51:45 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
2048 |
122 |
BLAUDY Mathieu |
03:52:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2027 |
123 |
ALBERT Alexandre |
03:52:13 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
2069 |
124 |
HEBRARD Laurent |
03:52:23 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1075 |
125 |
CHANDeS Stephanie |
03:52:32 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1259 |
126 |
GODARD Thomas |
03:52:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1895 |
127 |
DOLBEAU Valerie |
03:52:39 |
M2F |
ES MAINTENON PIERRES ATHL |
F |
2 M2F |
1891 |
128 |
BARRET Patrice |
03:52:39 |
M2M |
Patrice barret |
M |
|
1758 |
129 |
COLAS Joel |
03:52:54 |
M2M |
ES MAINTENON PIERRES ATHL |
M |
|
1214 |
130 |
DELCHER Julien |
03:52:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2044 |
131 |
GARCIA BEGE Guillaume |
03:53:00 |
M1M |
BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS |
M |
|
1877 |
132 |
BARREIRO Paulo |
03:53:03 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1374 |
133 |
FOURY David |
03:53:09 |
M1M |
COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ |
M |
|
1662 |
134 |
PRODEL Gerard |
03:53:21 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1391 |
135 |
LEFEBVRE Vivian |
03:53:49 |
M1M |
S/L PERIGORD NOIR A |
M |
|
1496 |
136 |
MURARD Alexandre |
03:54:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1430 |
137 |
CARBAIN Christophe |
03:54:09 |
M1M |
AS SAINT JUNIEN |
M |
|
1551 |
138 |
CAUSSE Mathieu |
03:54:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1384 |
139 |
LESCALE Cyril |
03:54:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1749 |
140 |
FOUR Dominique |
03:55:09 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1886 |
141 |
MAHe Yohann |
03:55:35 |
SEM |
RANDO TRAIL MAURIAC |
M |
|
1529 |
142 |
AURIAC Romain |
03:55:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2045 |
143 |
BAJON Julien |
03:56:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1087 |
144 |
ROMAIN Jerome |
03:56:30 |
M2M |
ES MAINTENON PIERRES ATHL |
M |
|
1546 |
145 |
KEMPF Virginie |
03:56:31 |
M1F |
Barjots des cotos |
F |
|
1231 |
146 |
USSE Laurent |
03:56:40 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1656 |
147 |
TURPIN David Maurice |
03:56:42 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1884 |
148 |
GAVANIER Emilie |
03:57:05 |
M1F |
TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDA |
F |
|
1568 |
149 |
SIOZARD Alexandre |
03:57:06 |
SEM |
Spiridon aurillac |
M |
|
1034 |
150 |
LAMOUREUX Antoine |
03:57:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1727 |
151 |
COURALLY Sylvie |
03:57:16 |
M2F |
|
F |
3 M2F |
1595 |
152 |
CHOQUEL Laurent |
03:57:21 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1523 |
153 |
CALMELS Fabien |
03:57:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1635 |
154 |
AGNIEL Guillaume |
03:57:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1522 |
155 |
MACHADO Jose |
03:57:49 |
M3M |
VERNEUIL OXYGENE |
M |
|
1396 |
156 |
ROUZAIRE Cedric |
03:57:58 |
SEM |
S/L EVEIL MENDOIS ACM |
M |
|
1348 |
157 |
VAN DIJK Jean Michel |
03:58:03 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1552 |
158 |
TILLON Mickael |
03:58:22 |
M1M |
AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPOR |
M |
|
1717 |
159 |
GIBERT Alain |
03:58:44 |
M2M |
S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETI |
M |
|
1170 |
160 |
FLIPO Arthur |
03:59:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1055 |
161 |
BLATEYRON Cedric |
03:59:22 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1831 |
162 |
MAUZAT Jean Pierre |
03:59:31 |
M4M |
RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON |
M |
|
1605 |
163 |
LEPERA Jean Francois |
03:59:35 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1243 |
164 |
BUNIAK Xavier |
03:59:45 |
M1M |
CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB |
M |
|
1795 |
165 |
QUIQUANDON Jacques |
04:00:04 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1677 |
166 |
GRANGE BOUGES Marie |
04:00:08 |
SEF |
|
F |
1 SEF |
1757 |
167 |
LABORDE Guillaume |
04:00:22 |
M1M |
BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS |
M |
|
1879 |
168 |
LAURENT Eric |
04:00:37 |
M2M |
Amitie nature montlucon |
M |
|
1612 |
169 |
LE VEZU Arnaud |
04:00:41 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1183 |
170 |
BOUQUET Loic |
04:00:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1847 |
171 |
PRINCE Manon |
04:00:51 |
SEF |
|
F |
2 SEF |
1652 |
172 |
RIBAUD David |
04:00:58 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1658 |
173 |
ESCARPIT Philippe |
04:01:09 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1986 |
174 |
CASTERA Laurent |
04:01:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1912 |
175 |
SERRE Laurent |
04:01:52 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1525 |
176 |
MURATET Vanessa |
04:02:01 |
SEF |
|
F |
3 SEF |
1524 |
177 |
CARCANAGUE Geraud |
04:02:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1682 |
178 |
TRIN Philippe |
04:02:03 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1155 |
179 |
ZAWADZKI Laurent |
04:02:07 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
2040 |
180 |
SENAUD Olivier |
04:02:17 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1802 |
181 |
DUSSOUCHAUD Christian |
04:02:19 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1499 |
182 |
FIALIP Fabrice |
04:02:24 |
M1M |
DORDOGNE ANIMATIONS |
M |
|
2059 |
183 |
LALIEVE Stephane |
04:02:26 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1850 |
184 |
BENOIT Sebastien |
04:02:27 |
SEM |
Running club arpajon |
M |
|
1434 |
185 |
RITOU Herve |
04:03:03 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
2016 |
186 |
MAUZAT Caroline |
04:03:05 |
SEF |
RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON |
F |
|
1582 |
187 |
LOUBEYRE Regis |
04:03:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1820 |
188 |
POLL Mylene |
04:03:13 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1009 |
189 |
DIOT Nicolas |
04:03:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1968 |
190 |
BASTIDE Julien |
04:03:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1097 |
191 |
FOURNIER Cedric |
04:03:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1953 |
192 |
POUSSEROT Loic |
04:03:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1970 |
193 |
DAVAYAT Gwennael |
04:04:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1541 |
194 |
BORDERIE Daniel |
04:04:27 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1615 |
195 |
MOLINIER Martial |
04:04:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1455 |
196 |
BONHOMME Laurie |
04:04:46 |
ESF |
RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON |
F |
1 ESF |
1843 |
197 |
BORY Benoit |
04:05:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1554 |
198 |
LIOURE Stephane |
04:05:03 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1143 |
199 |
FERRERE Alexandre |
04:05:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1122 |
200 |
CRESPI Jean Noel |
04:05:06 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
2006 |
201 |
MATHIEU Alexandre |
04:05:23 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
2065 |
202 |
LAFITTE Guillaume |
04:05:27 |
SEM |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUY |
M |
|
1251 |
203 |
FERRAND Patrick |
04:05:28 |
M2M |
AS CHU NANTES |
M |
|
2072 |
204 |
FILLAUDEAU Olivier |
04:05:41 |
M1M |
AS CHU NANTES |
M |
|
1373 |
205 |
SEVE Laurence |
04:05:43 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
1722 |
206 |
MARIETTE Joel |
04:06:20 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1105 |
207 |
RIEUTORD Daniel |
04:06:33 |
M3M |
AS ROMAGNAT |
M |
|
2063 |
208 |
DELVAL Anabelle |
04:06:34 |
M2F |
AS ROMAGNAT |
F |
|
1967 |
209 |
SAUVIAT Yannick |
04:06:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2019 |
210 |
MORON Florian |
04:06:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1796 |
211 |
LOUBEYRE Guillaume |
04:06:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1685 |
212 |
MAMET Laurent |
04:06:43 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1691 |
213 |
FAUCHEUX Patrice |
04:06:53 |
M2M |
S/l us populaire commentr |
M |
|
1979 |
214 |
TIBLE Kevin |
04:06:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1928 |
215 |
AVERBUCH Gael |
04:06:57 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1385 |
216 |
REGNIEZ Jerome |
04:07:22 |
M1M |
SAM GUERET |
M |
|
1623 |
217 |
BRUNEL Ingrid |
04:07:35 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1907 |
218 |
PALLIER Chrystelle |
04:07:36 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1598 |
219 |
REYNIER Mathieu |
04:08:05 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1387 |
220 |
RICATEAU Sebastien |
04:08:07 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1425 |
221 |
CAMPION Thierry |
04:08:29 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1331 |
222 |
LAFONT Laurent |
04:08:31 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1090 |
223 |
SIMOES Filipe |
04:08:36 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1939 |
224 |
CEBOLLERO Stephanie |
04:09:11 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1684 |
225 |
BOUDON Bruno |
04:09:24 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1433 |
226 |
BRULETOURTE Richard |
04:09:29 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1230 |
227 |
GABARD Laurent |
04:09:31 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1834 |
228 |
DOUSSINAUD Mickael |
04:09:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1076 |
229 |
NDAO Sukeyna |
04:09:56 |
M1F |
AO CHARENTON |
F |
|
1586 |
230 |
ASTIER Leo |
04:09:56 |
SEM |
Clermont triathlon |
M |
|
1001 |
231 |
OLLIER Marie Laure |
04:10:25 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1260 |
232 |
GINESTET Emmanuel |
04:10:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1336 |
233 |
ROCHE Damien |
04:10:32 |
SEM |
US ISSOIRE |
M |
|
1892 |
234 |
RICHOU Francois |
04:10:41 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1334 |
235 |
ROUSSEL Loic |
04:11:23 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
1925 |
236 |
BART Nicolas |
04:11:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1093 |
237 |
PRUDHOMMEAUX Olivier |
04:11:24 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1311 |
238 |
BONIFACE Fabrice |
04:11:42 |
M2M |
GIEN ATHLE MARATHON |
M |
|
1283 |
239 |
VOLPILHAC Florian |
04:11:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1266 |
240 |
CHAMELOT Raphael |
04:12:01 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1369 |
241 |
HUBERT Gregory |
04:12:05 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1068 |
242 |
LESPRIT Philippe |
04:12:14 |
M2M |
CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB |
M |
|
2062 |
243 |
MARCILLAUD Marie |
04:12:15 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1464 |
244 |
SAUVAGET Kevin |
04:12:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1121 |
245 |
AUGER Alexandre |
04:12:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2003 |
246 |
GIBERT Quentin |
04:12:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1530 |
247 |
THENUS MAS Thierry |
04:12:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1040 |
248 |
VALLERY Johanne |
04:12:57 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1261 |
249 |
LAGARDE Anne Sophie |
04:12:57 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1785 |
250 |
PORTE Alain |
04:13:06 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1724 |
251 |
MARCOUX Jean Philippe |
04:13:18 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1014 |
252 |
MARTIN Jean Luc |
04:13:41 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1697 |
253 |
BARRIERE Sylvain |
04:13:59 |
SEM |
Ame15 |
M |
|
1816 |
254 |
LIGAVAN Thomas |
04:14:07 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1207 |
255 |
PONS Yoan |
04:14:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1743 |
256 |
PONS Hugo |
04:14:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1923 |
257 |
FRUCHARD Victor |
04:14:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1019 |
258 |
PILON Antoine |
04:15:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1210 |
259 |
CHAMBON Julien |
04:15:25 |
SEM |
RANDO TRAIL MAURIAC |
M |
|
1013 |
260 |
GARRIGOU Laurent |
04:15:27 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1426 |
261 |
CRAYSSAC Maxime |
04:15:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1553 |
262 |
COLOMB Cedric |
04:15:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1592 |
263 |
LITAUDON Julien |
04:15:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1593 |
264 |
VIGUIe Thierry |
04:16:05 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1563 |
265 |
PROVOST Christophe |
04:16:13 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1867 |
266 |
CLAVERIE Alain |
04:16:13 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1403 |
267 |
MORAND Clement |
04:16:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1751 |
268 |
GODMER Guillaume |
04:16:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1590 |
269 |
KHAITZINE Samy |
04:16:17 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1410 |
270 |
VIRAVAUD Sylvain |
04:16:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1632 |
271 |
AUZELOUX Camille |
04:16:22 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1316 |
272 |
TAJCHNER Cedric |
04:16:23 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1069 |
273 |
VUILLOD Patrick |
04:16:26 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
2041 |
274 |
EPELVA Nicolas |
04:16:27 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1571 |
275 |
FOUASSE Julien |
04:16:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1763 |
276 |
EYRIGNOUX Mathieu |
04:16:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1453 |
277 |
DELPRAT Aurelien |
04:16:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2015 |
278 |
TURBAN Eric |
04:16:32 |
M2M |
VERNEUIL OXYGENE |
M |
|
1156 |
279 |
DELIS Dominique |
04:16:34 |
M2M |
ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC |
M |
|
1870 |
280 |
CHANFREAU Marcel |
04:16:37 |
M4M |
LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE |
M |
|
1229 |
281 |
BRIAT Olivier |
04:16:38 |
M1M |
ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME |
M |
|
1824 |
282 |
LAVERGNE Julien |
04:16:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1449 |
283 |
BERGERON Frederic |
04:17:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1206 |
284 |
NOLOT Benedicte |
04:17:15 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1045 |
285 |
SALAVERT Paul |
04:17:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1268 |
286 |
BERAUD Martin |
04:17:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1528 |
287 |
ARMUSIEAUX Benjamin |
04:17:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1234 |
288 |
GRAS Christine |
04:17:41 |
M1F |
RANDO TRAIL MAURIAC |
F |
|
1745 |
289 |
NARCES Sebastien |
04:17:44 |
M2M |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUY |
M |
|
1250 |
290 |
HUSSON Jean Marie |
04:17:59 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1071 |
291 |
SUVARI Nazan |
04:18:05 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1993 |
292 |
PREGEANT Mickael |
04:18:06 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1854 |
293 |
NICOLAS Florian |
04:18:12 |
SEM |
VERNEUIL OXYGENE |
M |
|
1016 |
294 |
ROMAIN Fanny |
04:18:22 |
SEF |
Clermont triathlon |
F |
|
1352 |
295 |
YOHAN Peschaud |
04:18:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1889 |
296 |
COIN Sylvaine |
04:18:31 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
1272 |
297 |
CHEVALIER Loic |
04:18:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1888 |
298 |
THOMAS Hugo |
04:18:52 |
SEM |
AS ROMAGNAT |
M |
|
1728 |
299 |
LEYMONIE Laetitia |
04:19:02 |
M1F |
RANDO TRAIL MAURIAC |
F |
|
1337 |
300 |
SOULARD Michel |
04:19:22 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1562 |
301 |
RIBEYROL Benoit |
04:19:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1345 |
302 |
ROUGERON Didier |
04:19:24 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1906 |
303 |
LIGIER Cedric |
04:19:26 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1597 |
304 |
LEGER Lois |
04:20:08 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
1418 |
305 |
BRIDEL Francoise |
04:20:32 |
M2F |
S/L LA POSTILLONNE OMNISP |
F |
|
1887 |
306 |
GALISSIER Sebastien |
04:20:33 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1412 |
307 |
PICARONIE Jerome |
04:20:35 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1394 |
308 |
CHAIX Michel |
04:20:41 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
2012 |
309 |
BRAY Jeremy |
04:21:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1616 |
310 |
BOUVET Nicolas |
04:21:04 |
M1M |
US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAI |
M |
|
1826 |
311 |
REBOUL Lucas |
04:21:31 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1929 |
312 |
HARIVEL Florent |
04:21:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1683 |
313 |
LABORIE Claude |
04:21:41 |
M2M |
SAINT CERE ATHLETISME CLU |
M |
|
1804 |
314 |
RICHARD Michael |
04:21:53 |
M1M |
S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING |
M |
|
1814 |
315 |
AUBERT Wilfried |
04:21:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1505 |
316 |
GEORGY Alain |
04:21:56 |
SEM |
S/L PERIGORD NOIR A |
M |
|
1609 |
317 |
BARRETEAU SAUVIAT Delphine |
04:21:56 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1157 |
318 |
ROIRAND Pascal |
04:22:02 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1376 |
319 |
BESSON Pascal |
04:22:46 |
M1M |
EA MOULINS YZEURE AVERMES |
M |
|
1996 |
320 |
BECO Melanie |
04:22:53 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1766 |
321 |
PEAUGER David |
04:22:55 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1115 |
322 |
CHAUVET Lydie |
04:22:57 |
SEF |
ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME |
F |
|
1607 |
323 |
QUANTIN Adrien |
04:22:59 |
SEM |
LIMAGNE ATHLETES ENDURANC |
M |
|
1714 |
324 |
REFOUVELET Dominique |
04:23:00 |
SEM |
LIMAGNE ATHLETES ENDURANC |
M |
|
1036 |
325 |
MAINGRET David |
04:23:23 |
M1M |
RANDO TRAIL MAURIAC |
M |
|
1629 |
326 |
MICHON Nicolas |
04:23:34 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1443 |
327 |
BIERJON Stephane |
04:23:36 |
M1M |
Amitie nature montlucon |
M |
|
1104 |
328 |
DAMBRE Sebastien |
04:23:38 |
SEM |
LIMAGNE ATHLETES ENDURANC |
M |
|
1008 |
329 |
MAGNIER Laurent |
04:23:39 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1189 |
330 |
SAUZEAU Jean Jacques |
04:23:40 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1289 |
331 |
SERVANT Patricia |
04:24:05 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
1502 |
332 |
FRAYSSE Thomas |
04:24:21 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1549 |
333 |
BOUCHET Frederic |
04:24:23 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1584 |
334 |
DEGORTES Julien |
04:25:05 |
SEM |
VERNEUIL OXYGENE |
M |
|
1363 |
335 |
BOUANA Cesar |
04:25:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2056 |
336 |
DIEU Jean Luc |
04:25:13 |
M2M |
LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE |
M |
|
1641 |
337 |
MARTIGNON Pierre |
04:25:13 |
SEM |
LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE |
M |
|
1639 |
338 |
MICHENOT Jean Jacques |
04:25:19 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1828 |
339 |
DOUMEYROU Jean Michel |
04:25:30 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1793 |
340 |
FOISSAC Laurent |
04:25:47 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1860 |
341 |
BACHELIER Regis |
04:25:47 |
M1M |
AS CHU NANTES |
M |
|
1805 |
342 |
RAFFY Marion |
04:25:59 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1120 |
343 |
GUILLEMETTE Aude |
04:26:26 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1815 |
344 |
GALLON Jeremy |
04:26:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1286 |
345 |
DELAGNES Celine |
04:26:28 |
SEF |
YTRAC CLUB NATURE |
F |
|
1309 |
346 |
BROUZES emilie |
04:26:29 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1278 |
347 |
DAGIRAL Olivier |
04:26:36 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1078 |
348 |
MORON Sophie |
04:27:06 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1794 |
349 |
DIEUDONNE Maryline |
04:27:25 |
SEF |
CO VOIE DE L ECIR |
F |
|
1317 |
350 |
PITOT Vincent |
04:27:37 |
M1M |
YTRAC CLUB NATURE |
M |
|
1168 |
351 |
CHAUSY Gilles |
04:27:40 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1227 |
352 |
ESCASSUT David |
04:27:41 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1232 |
353 |
MINARO Laurent |
04:28:35 |
M1M |
BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS |
M |
|
1880 |
354 |
NUMITOR Gilbert |
04:28:51 |
M2M |
YTRAC CLUB NATURE |
M |
|
1310 |
355 |
LANDREAU Sonia |
04:28:56 |
M1F |
SEVRE BOCAGE AC |
F |
|
1798 |
356 |
MORBIDUCCI Isabelle |
04:28:56 |
M3F |
|
F |
1 M3F |
1537 |
357 |
LAMAISON Audrey |
04:28:59 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1851 |
358 |
ANGELVY Marie Helene |
04:29:08 |
M1F |
RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON |
F |
|
1723 |
359 |
GIROU Vincent |
04:29:11 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1108 |
360 |
BERTHUMEYRIE Emmanuel |
04:29:51 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1182 |
361 |
VERMERSCH Pascal |
04:29:59 |
M1M |
S/L US POPULAIRE COMMENTR |
M |
|
1218 |
362 |
LABERTHONNIERE Anthony |
04:30:06 |
M1M |
ENDURANCE 23 LA SOUTERRAI |
M |
|
1325 |
363 |
ROUSSEL Frederic |
04:30:27 |
M2M |
SAINT CERE ATHLETISME CLU |
M |
|
1962 |
364 |
LABORIE Fabrice |
04:30:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1490 |
365 |
ROUSSEAU Bernard |
04:30:28 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1989 |
366 |
SABATIER Mickael |
04:30:28 |
SEM |
COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ |
M |
|
1049 |
367 |
BADOIL Romain |
04:30:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1858 |
368 |
TOURVILLE Jean Francois |
04:30:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1787 |
369 |
DELMAS Sebastien |
04:31:07 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1466 |
370 |
JAMMET Remi |
04:31:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1048 |
371 |
MONGUIA Laurent |
04:31:30 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1836 |
372 |
RAYNAL Thierry |
04:31:33 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1664 |
373 |
POULHES Patrice |
04:31:40 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1997 |
374 |
REI LUCAS Philippe |
04:31:41 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
2068 |
375 |
DESAILLY Yann |
04:31:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2058 |
376 |
TIXIER Joelle |
04:32:23 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
1715 |
377 |
PICHON Christophe |
04:32:34 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1463 |
378 |
RONGIER Fabrice |
04:32:44 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1692 |
379 |
JEAN Stephane |
04:33:16 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1861 |
380 |
BALMISSE Vincent |
04:33:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1556 |
381 |
ESCOBAR Jean Philippe |
04:33:22 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
2007 |
382 |
MIGUEL Christophe |
04:33:27 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
2008 |
383 |
PECHEVY Renaud |
04:33:34 |
M2M |
US BERRY ATHLETISME |
M |
|
1428 |
384 |
DELAUNE Jerome |
04:34:05 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1468 |
385 |
BAZIN Vincent |
04:34:06 |
M1M |
AS CHU NANTES |
M |
|
1441 |
386 |
TAUZIN Bertrand |
04:34:15 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1365 |
387 |
OLIVAN Evelyne |
04:34:15 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1357 |
388 |
RODRIGUES David |
04:34:35 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1470 |
389 |
LEPORe Eric |
04:34:37 |
M2M |
S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETI |
M |
|
1132 |
390 |
THALMANN Nicolas |
04:34:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1125 |
391 |
OUSSENI Priscillia |
04:34:54 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1975 |
392 |
MOURGUES GELLY Cindy |
04:34:59 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1488 |
393 |
MICHAEL Gelly |
04:34:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1487 |
394 |
MIRAMON Alexandre |
04:35:01 |
SEM |
UNION DES ASSOCIATIONS SP |
M |
|
1025 |
395 |
DELPLANQUE Cedric |
04:35:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1752 |
396 |
CHALLAT Thomas |
04:35:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1006 |
397 |
BOBY Frederic |
04:35:14 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1973 |
398 |
PITTMAN Pierre |
04:36:05 |
M1M |
S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETI |
M |
|
1217 |
399 |
LANDRAUD Anne Sophie |
04:36:24 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
2036 |
400 |
DUPIN Pascal |
04:36:36 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1117 |
401 |
BORNES Stephane |
04:36:42 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1081 |
402 |
HERRERA Yoann |
04:36:59 |
SEM |
US TORCY ATHLETISME |
M |
|
1844 |
403 |
CARANOVE Claude |
04:37:01 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1193 |
404 |
ANCELIN Frederic |
04:37:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1107 |
405 |
RONGIER Charles |
04:37:52 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1803 |
406 |
BELLARDIE Stephanie |
04:37:53 |
M1F |
S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETI |
F |
|
1909 |
407 |
RIFFAUD Marie Helene |
04:38:10 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
1241 |
408 |
GONON Anthony |
04:38:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1840 |
409 |
MIROUSE Vincent |
04:38:27 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1936 |
410 |
CHAPUT Amelie |
04:38:29 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1955 |
411 |
BOUQUET Jean Francois |
04:39:00 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1744 |
412 |
BRONDIN Jacky |
04:39:16 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1561 |
413 |
LEVEQUE Pierre |
04:39:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1185 |
414 |
LECOURT Guillaume |
04:39:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1564 |
415 |
BONNIN Geraud |
04:39:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1965 |
416 |
ANDRIEUX Pierre |
04:39:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1708 |
417 |
MERLIN Priscille |
04:39:49 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1842 |
418 |
GIRAUDET Cedric |
04:39:52 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1135 |
419 |
RIGAUDIERE Beno |
04:39:55 |
M1M |
Rando trail mauriac |
M |
|
1492 |
420 |
GUITTON Cecilia |
04:40:11 |
M1F |
S/L ABV LES HERBIERS |
F |
|
1621 |
421 |
PINET William |
04:40:18 |
M1M |
AS CHU NANTES |
M |
|
1154 |
422 |
CARRIERE Audrey |
04:40:19 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1786 |
423 |
MEILHAC Didier |
04:40:49 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
2023 |
424 |
INACIO Amandine |
04:40:51 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1474 |
425 |
DURON Jean Luc |
04:40:52 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
2033 |
426 |
ROYER Emmanuelle |
04:40:56 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1233 |
427 |
DARTOU Alexandre |
04:41:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1512 |
428 |
CHIPAULT Christophe |
04:41:56 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1285 |
429 |
MONTEIL Yorick |
04:42:16 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1630 |
430 |
ARNOULD Francis |
04:42:23 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
2064 |
431 |
JOLLY Christophe |
04:42:24 |
M2M |
GIEN ATHLE MARATHON |
M |
|
1287 |
432 |
LAURENT David |
04:42:33 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1740 |
433 |
BORG Vannina |
04:42:44 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
2005 |
434 |
BORG Laurent |
04:42:44 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
2004 |
435 |
JACON Christophe |
04:43:01 |
M1M |
S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETI |
M |
|
1080 |
436 |
LASVAUX Jeremie |
04:43:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1010 |
437 |
VILLATTE Bertrand |
04:43:38 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1776 |
438 |
VIGNAUD Marc |
04:43:49 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1922 |
439 |
GARCIA Fabien |
04:43:58 |
SEM |
UNION DES ASSOCIATIONS SP |
M |
|
1059 |
440 |
MIGNARD Nicolas |
04:43:59 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1389 |
441 |
FRITSCH Delphine |
04:44:18 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1205 |
442 |
DUMONT Jonathan |
04:44:27 |
SEM |
Team 16 club multisports |
M |
|
2001 |
443 |
MORENO Thibault |
04:44:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2051 |
444 |
LANCELOT Karine |
04:44:35 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1086 |
445 |
MARLATS Ludovic |
04:44:36 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1002 |
446 |
ROYER Delphine |
04:44:37 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1082 |
447 |
HERPE David |
04:44:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1109 |
448 |
CALVET Arnaud |
04:44:41 |
SEM |
CANEJAN ATHLETISME |
M |
|
1329 |
449 |
NEVEU Didier |
04:45:08 |
M2M |
Brive limousin triathlon |
M |
|
1557 |
450 |
POUET Christopher |
04:45:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1096 |
451 |
BERTRAND Mathieu |
04:45:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1654 |
452 |
ARCHAMBAULT Alexandre |
04:45:48 |
SEM |
La foulee rochelaise |
M |
|
1799 |
453 |
PERHIRIN Vincent |
04:46:03 |
SEM |
AS CHU NANTES |
M |
|
1035 |
454 |
JATHIERE Ludivine |
04:46:19 |
M1F |
ES MAINTENON PIERRES ATHL |
F |
|
1542 |
455 |
HIRON Lydie |
04:46:24 |
SEF |
YTRAC CLUB NATURE |
F |
|
1144 |
456 |
PECHAUD Pierre |
04:46:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1338 |
457 |
GEINDRE Matthieu |
04:46:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1959 |
458 |
FOURCASSIES Fabien |
04:46:50 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1482 |
459 |
CONSTANTIN Christophe |
04:46:53 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1636 |
460 |
DEPOORTERE Christophe |
04:46:58 |
SEM |
EA MOULINS YZEURE AVERMES |
M |
|
1611 |
461 |
SEIN Caroline |
04:47:42 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1005 |
462 |
BONNET Celine |
04:47:46 |
SEF |
VERNEUIL OXYGENE |
F |
|
1173 |
463 |
DRISS Muriel |
04:48:03 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1872 |
464 |
MILLET Stephan |
04:48:14 |
M2M |
ATHLETIC BRUNOY CLUB |
M |
|
1423 |
465 |
PIERROT Aurelien |
04:48:15 |
SEM |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUY |
M |
|
1255 |
466 |
BODIN Bernard |
04:48:16 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1451 |
467 |
CHAUMON Sarah |
04:48:16 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
1145 |
468 |
BARRY Jean Marie |
04:48:18 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1180 |
469 |
GUIBERT Elodie |
04:48:19 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1811 |
470 |
MORDELET Cyril |
04:48:20 |
SEM |
Senart triathlon |
M |
|
1754 |
471 |
VALAT Julie |
04:48:21 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1161 |
472 |
OUDIN Anthony |
04:48:22 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1162 |
473 |
BOUGES Pierre |
04:48:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1756 |
474 |
CACCIOPPOLI Nicolas |
04:48:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1281 |
475 |
GAILLARD Vincent |
04:48:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1653 |
476 |
SAFONOFF Ludivine |
04:48:35 |
SEF |
ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC |
F |
|
1666 |
477 |
FAURE Jean Sebastien |
04:48:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1916 |
478 |
LACOURARIE Laurianne |
04:48:36 |
SEF |
ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC |
F |
|
1737 |
479 |
LAMOTHE Jean Paul |
04:48:45 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1479 |
480 |
BOSC Jerome |
04:49:05 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1489 |
481 |
DELFOUR Capucine |
04:49:08 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1500 |
482 |
TABEYSE Yannick |
04:49:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1567 |
483 |
KANNENGIESSER Adrien |
04:49:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1548 |
484 |
RAYMOND Monique |
04:50:13 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
1356 |
485 |
RAYMOND Patrick |
04:50:15 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1355 |
486 |
GUELQUE Karine |
04:50:26 |
M1F |
TO BE SPORT |
F |
|
1044 |
487 |
CLAUDE Thierry |
04:50:41 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1204 |
488 |
ROUX Jerome |
04:50:44 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1779 |
489 |
DANJOUR Aurelien |
04:50:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1073 |
490 |
LECOULS Jerome |
04:50:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1074 |
491 |
PIQUERAS Sonia |
04:51:22 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1849 |
492 |
RIBEIRO Emidio |
04:51:38 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1821 |
493 |
DUCHAMP Sebastien |
04:51:39 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1390 |
494 |
FAUQUEMBERGUE Jerome |
04:51:41 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1137 |
495 |
BERKANE Brahim |
04:51:43 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1152 |
496 |
BORIE Corinne |
04:51:45 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
1186 |
497 |
BERGEON Stephane |
04:51:50 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1274 |
498 |
CHALOPIN Arnaud |
04:52:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1736 |
499 |
BOISSIERE Eric |
04:52:08 |
M2M |
S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETI |
M |
|
1003 |
500 |
DUVAL Manon |
04:52:11 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1742 |
501 |
CHARBONNIER Geraldine |
04:52:17 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1904 |
502 |
ROUDIERE Thomas |
04:52:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2050 |
503 |
MARCINKOWSKI Alexandre |
04:53:03 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1321 |
504 |
GIRE Stephane |
04:53:03 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1498 |
505 |
SOMLETTE Marie Pascale |
04:53:06 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
1930 |
506 |
BURBAN Nathalie |
04:53:06 |
M1F |
AS CHU NANTES |
F |
|
1244 |
507 |
QUIAU Samuel |
04:53:08 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1440 |
508 |
RIFFAUD Francois |
04:53:08 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1240 |
509 |
GIRAULT Benoit |
04:53:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1480 |
510 |
AUBOURG Manuel |
04:53:13 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1350 |
511 |
PETIT Anthony |
04:53:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1835 |
512 |
TEMPLIER Cyril |
04:53:19 |
M2M |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUY |
M |
|
1252 |
513 |
ANDRIEU Matthieu |
04:53:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1663 |
514 |
ALBERT CHAMBON Celine |
04:54:08 |
SEF |
VERNEUIL OXYGENE |
F |
|
1211 |
515 |
GAYRAUD Patricia |
04:54:29 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1748 |
516 |
POUYET Pascal |
04:55:52 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
2018 |
517 |
FILOMENA Laurent |
04:55:53 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1099 |
518 |
DIF Emmanuel |
04:56:11 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1085 |
519 |
PUECH Cecile |
04:56:51 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1379 |
520 |
CLABAUT Fabrice |
04:57:17 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1862 |
521 |
LEREIN Joel |
04:57:19 |
M2M |
ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC |
M |
|
1774 |
522 |
JULIEN Hugues |
04:57:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1919 |
523 |
LAGOUARDETTE Hugo |
04:57:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1933 |
524 |
GEORGIN Christophe |
04:58:01 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1134 |
525 |
MOUZET Orianne |
04:58:10 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1667 |
526 |
REGNAULT Catherine |
04:58:15 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1954 |
527 |
SEGUIS Herve |
04:58:16 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1167 |
528 |
IMBERT Jacques |
04:58:21 |
M2M |
LIMAGNE ATHLETES ENDURANC |
M |
|
1589 |
529 |
LELOUCHE Bernard |
04:58:55 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1322 |
530 |
SIMONNEAU Jean Noel |
04:58:56 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1158 |
531 |
CORS Carine |
04:59:00 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1493 |
532 |
CHANUT Regis |
04:59:00 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1174 |
533 |
DELAVEAU Isabelle |
04:59:13 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1328 |
534 |
BRISSAUD Beno |
04:59:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1483 |
535 |
RAYNAL Ghislain |
04:59:38 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1985 |
536 |
LAW MINE Brice |
04:59:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1908 |
537 |
CALMETTE Cathy |
04:59:52 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
2002 |
538 |
FLOTTE Laurence |
04:59:52 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
1998 |
539 |
MARONCLES Genevieve |
04:59:54 |
M2F |
RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON |
F |
|
1863 |
540 |
MOINEAU Aline |
04:59:54 |
SEF |
S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALE |
F |
|
1619 |
541 |
GAULON Aurelien |
05:00:20 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1733 |
542 |
GUIDET Gilette |
05:00:27 |
SEF |
RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON |
F |
|
1312 |
543 |
FORSES Marie |
05:00:36 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1709 |
544 |
VERDIER Romain |
05:00:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1865 |
545 |
MAILLET Charly |
05:01:10 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1679 |
546 |
MAGNAVACCA Joseph |
05:01:21 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
2039 |
547 |
VOLLE Charles |
05:01:24 |
M3M |
COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ |
M |
|
1660 |
548 |
GESSEY Olivier |
05:01:34 |
M1M |
LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE |
M |
|
1640 |
549 |
TEYSSAIRE Lea |
05:02:08 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1750 |
550 |
JEANJEAN Philippe |
05:02:09 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
2038 |
551 |
GUYONVARCH Christophe |
05:02:31 |
M1M |
AS CHU NANTES |
M |
|
1041 |
552 |
DAUDE Denise |
05:02:32 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1606 |
553 |
RIBAUD Myriam |
05:02:34 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1657 |
554 |
DURAND Didier |
05:02:40 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1235 |
555 |
DEVAUX Anthony |
05:02:41 |
SEM |
SPORT NAT PAYS ST FLOUR |
M |
|
1315 |
556 |
BRUNE Thibaut |
05:02:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1354 |
557 |
ROUSSEAU Laurence |
05:02:53 |
M2F |
LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 3 |
F |
|
1225 |
558 |
PEAULT Christel |
05:02:55 |
M2F |
LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 3 |
F |
|
1344 |
559 |
SKOWRONSKI Veronique |
05:03:02 |
M3F |
Frater athle barret barbe |
F |
2 M3F |
1127 |
560 |
PAQUET Virginie |
05:03:19 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1801 |
561 |
BASTIEN Remi |
05:04:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2049 |
562 |
PESCHAUD DU RIEU Wassily |
05:04:15 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
1971 |
563 |
AUNEAU Beatrice |
05:04:20 |
M2F |
AS CHU NANTES |
F |
|
1617 |
564 |
SABALOT JUNGALAS Fanny |
05:04:34 |
SEF |
CANEJAN ATHLETISME |
F |
|
1327 |
565 |
PEREIRA Celine |
05:05:12 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1456 |
566 |
DUCOTe Christophe |
05:05:12 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1427 |
567 |
CARTAILLER Laurent |
05:06:03 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1983 |
568 |
CARTAILLER Thomas |
05:06:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1982 |
569 |
SICRE Chrystel |
05:06:07 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1838 |
570 |
SABATIER Marc |
05:06:29 |
SEM |
BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS |
M |
|
1882 |
571 |
PAUVERT Christian |
05:06:46 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1711 |
572 |
ROCHE Valerie |
05:06:48 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
1024 |
573 |
LEPERA Marie Claude |
05:06:55 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1242 |
574 |
PEIRONE Marielle |
05:07:08 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1832 |
575 |
SEINCE Aurelien |
05:07:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1503 |
576 |
BALAO Kevin |
05:07:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1698 |
577 |
MARCHAIS Yves |
05:07:21 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1037 |
578 |
MARMILLOD Isabelle |
05:07:23 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
1238 |
579 |
ROUDEIX Corinne |
05:07:24 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
2100 |
580 |
JOURDAIN Gabrielle |
05:07:34 |
M1F |
GIEN ATHLE MARATHON |
F |
|
1277 |
581 |
DESMAZIERES Marc |
05:07:43 |
M3M |
LA SOLITUDE DES COUREURS |
M |
|
1358 |
582 |
LEPOUTRE Helene |
05:07:47 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1031 |
583 |
TEIXEIRA DA MOTA Angelique |
05:07:52 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1017 |
584 |
BIDAULT Celine |
05:08:36 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1495 |
585 |
BIDAULT Pascal |
05:08:36 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1506 |
586 |
BOURDAIN Christelle |
05:08:38 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
2052 |
587 |
LeVeQUE Emmanuelle |
05:08:38 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
1033 |
588 |
LOPES Rosa |
05:08:39 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1029 |
589 |
LE GALL Olivier |
05:08:39 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1187 |
590 |
PESCHAUD DU RIEU Vladimir |
05:08:41 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1972 |
591 |
HERBRETEAU Laurent |
05:09:00 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1111 |
592 |
BAZIN Marina |
05:09:00 |
M1F |
AS CHU NANTES |
F |
|
1413 |
593 |
BERTIN Claudine |
05:09:04 |
M3F |
|
F |
3 M3F |
1200 |
594 |
VIGNAUD Sylvie |
05:09:04 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
1050 |
595 |
LLOP Celine |
05:09:13 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1702 |
596 |
FARHAT Mehdi |
05:09:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1921 |
597 |
GEOFFROY etienne |
05:09:16 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1914 |
598 |
CARE Celine |
05:09:42 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1237 |
599 |
PASSELAIGUE Christelle |
05:09:43 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1269 |
600 |
LANNEAU Julie |
05:09:55 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1043 |
601 |
GOBIN Patrice |
05:10:00 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1139 |
602 |
VIGOUROUX Fabrice |
05:10:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1674 |
603 |
DELAMARRE Laurent |
05:10:01 |
M1M |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUY |
M |
|
1258 |
604 |
LAGADEC Ronan |
05:10:12 |
M2M |
AS CHU NANTES |
M |
|
1067 |
605 |
MARCOUX Christophe |
05:10:15 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1604 |
606 |
NOSSENTY Sebastien |
05:10:15 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
2037 |
607 |
PATEYRON Pierre |
05:10:18 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1219 |
608 |
LEGER Veronique |
05:10:35 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1416 |
609 |
MANGOTTE Ludovic |
05:10:41 |
SEM |
EA MOULINS YZEURE AVERMES |
M |
|
1089 |
610 |
BAILLOUX Thierry |
05:10:56 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1342 |
611 |
QUIQUANDON Christelle |
05:10:56 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1676 |
612 |
BRISSAUD Stephane |
05:10:59 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1388 |
613 |
PICHON Celine |
05:10:59 |
M1F |
S/L PERIGORD NOIR A |
F |
|
1462 |
614 |
COUEGNAT Pascaline |
05:11:00 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1517 |
615 |
BERNARD Sandrine |
05:11:01 |
M2F |
EA AUBUSSON |
F |
|
1516 |
616 |
VOYEZ Maud |
05:11:01 |
SEF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUY |
F |
|
1253 |
617 |
CHABOSSON Jeann Jacques |
05:11:08 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1855 |
618 |
MAROLLAUD Edouard |
05:11:11 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1602 |
619 |
BELLEDENT Anais |
05:11:54 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1729 |
620 |
DEMAISON Marie |
05:11:55 |
SEF |
VERNEUIL OXYGENE |
F |
|
1175 |
621 |
GUIGNARD Cyrille |
05:12:06 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1273 |
622 |
MAZEAU Marino |
05:13:21 |
M3F |
Acplescop |
F |
|
1398 |
623 |
ROUZAIRE Beno |
05:13:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1395 |
624 |
COLLET Charlene |
05:13:39 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1123 |
625 |
FICQUET Alexandre |
05:13:40 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1734 |
626 |
BAC Yoann |
05:13:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1012 |
627 |
TISSANDIER Helene |
05:14:20 |
M1F |
RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON |
F |
|
1565 |
628 |
BANCHAREL Richard |
05:14:41 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1318 |
629 |
PAUVERT Evelyne |
05:15:05 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
1710 |
630 |
GROSS Christine |
05:15:08 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1830 |
631 |
BOUHET Joel |
05:15:10 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1052 |
632 |
SIROT Bruno |
05:15:15 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1065 |
633 |
GUILLOT Cellia |
05:15:25 |
M1F |
SEVRE BOCAGE AC |
F |
|
1445 |
634 |
VERRIER Catherine |
05:15:30 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
1873 |
635 |
MARTINEZ Dominique |
05:15:43 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
1822 |
636 |
POIDEVIN Elodie |
05:15:44 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1297 |
637 |
ELIE Laurence |
05:15:45 |
M2F |
ES MAINTENON PIERRES ATHL |
F |
|
1399 |
638 |
IMBERT Arnaud |
05:15:47 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1681 |
639 |
CRASNIER Pascal |
05:15:49 |
M1M |
S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETI |
M |
|
1046 |
640 |
TALBOT Patrice |
05:16:09 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1319 |
641 |
PIATTE Roxane |
05:16:17 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1004 |
642 |
DAUDe Laurent |
05:16:22 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1114 |
643 |
PICHOT Christelle |
05:16:24 |
M1F |
YTRAC CLUB NATURE |
F |
|
1846 |
644 |
LALIEVE Sandrine |
05:16:47 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1119 |
645 |
BRUNEAU Celine |
05:16:52 |
SEF |
MARATHON DU PERCHE VENDOM |
F |
|
1481 |
646 |
TARDIF Celine |
05:16:55 |
SEF |
MARATHON DU PERCHE VENDOM |
F |
|
1021 |
647 |
ELIANE Meilhoc |
05:17:04 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
2000 |
648 |
CHAMBON Cyril |
05:17:23 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1142 |
649 |
HEBRARD Jerome |
05:17:24 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1171 |
650 |
VILLAIN Rosemonde |
05:17:25 |
M4F |
GIEN ATHLE MARATHON |
F |
1 M4F |
1282 |
651 |
CHATAIGNIER Madeline |
05:17:28 |
SEF |
S/L ATHLETISME CLUB COURN |
F |
|
1409 |
652 |
LELIEVRE Stephanie |
05:17:31 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1077 |
653 |
LEMOINE Marie |
05:17:32 |
SEF |
S/L ATHLETISME CLUB COURN |
F |
|
1236 |
654 |
SAUTAREL Clement |
05:18:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1947 |
655 |
DUBOIS Emmanuelle |
05:18:45 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
1915 |
656 |
DESCHAMPS David |
05:18:45 |
M1M |
VERNEUIL OXYGENE |
M |
|
1084 |
657 |
THAUDIERE Yvon |
05:20:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1771 |
658 |
PARA Cindy |
05:20:11 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1600 |
659 |
PRIN Jean Louis |
05:21:48 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1408 |
660 |
MIGAYROU Marie Christine |
05:22:14 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1680 |
661 |
GUILLET Katy |
05:23:28 |
M1F |
RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON |
F |
|
1812 |
662 |
DANTZER Gilbert |
05:23:34 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1575 |
663 |
LANCHAS Pascal |
05:23:36 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1296 |
664 |
HIROUX Guy |
05:23:36 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1871 |
665 |
DESNOYERS Pascale |
05:23:37 |
M2F |
ASPTT AUXERRE |
F |
|
1790 |
666 |
LUDINGTON Gabriel |
05:23:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1769 |
667 |
BeDU Helene |
05:23:46 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1768 |
668 |
NGUYEN Trang |
05:23:59 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1720 |
669 |
LAROQUE GARROUSTE Myriam |
05:24:20 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1226 |
670 |
TOURLAN Aurelie |
05:25:01 |
M1F |
YTRAC CLUB NATURE |
F |
|
1918 |
671 |
SIBAUD Alain |
05:25:13 |
M1M |
CO VOIE DE L ECIR |
M |
|
1092 |
672 |
PLICHON Raphaele |
05:25:35 |
M1F |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUY |
F |
|
1249 |
673 |
PORET Christian |
05:25:35 |
M3M |
GIEN ATHLE MARATHON |
M |
|
1275 |
674 |
CHEVET Christine |
05:25:47 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
1725 |
675 |
MORALES Nadege |
05:25:52 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1730 |
676 |
SERRE Stephane |
05:26:18 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1507 |
677 |
LE FRANC Jeremy |
05:26:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1245 |
678 |
MICOUREAU Adrien |
05:27:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1948 |
679 |
LACOUR Stephane |
05:27:13 |
M1M |
ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC |
M |
|
1792 |
680 |
BARRIERE Karine |
05:27:18 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1190 |
681 |
GEFFROY Fabienne |
05:27:23 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
1359 |
682 |
NAISSANT Andre |
05:27:33 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1991 |
683 |
LAYBROS Aurelie |
05:27:46 |
SEF |
YTRAC CLUB NATURE |
F |
|
1083 |
684 |
QUERRIOUX Melanie |
05:27:59 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1668 |
685 |
TASSIER Melanie |
05:27:59 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1594 |
686 |
DAUBISSE Clement |
05:28:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1876 |
687 |
BODIER Olivier |
05:28:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1875 |
688 |
HERSANT Patrick |
05:28:07 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1066 |
689 |
ETCHEBARNE Amelie |
05:28:07 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1015 |
690 |
BOUDON Sophie |
05:28:27 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1848 |
691 |
SAUVETRE Sebastien |
05:29:38 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1011 |
692 |
BURA Aurelie |
05:29:46 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1829 |
693 |
PEAUGER Francis |
05:30:08 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1058 |
694 |
PENICHOST Benoit |
05:30:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1932 |
695 |
CHAUDIERES Laure |
05:30:54 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
1545 |
696 |
POIL Sandrine |
05:30:59 |
M2F |
ES MAINTENON PIERRES ATHL |
F |
|
1199 |
697 |
CHAUDIERES Didier |
05:30:59 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1544 |
698 |
MELZER Maxim |
05:31:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1949 |
699 |
GONZALES Manuel |
05:31:11 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1650 |
700 |
DALA Yves |
05:31:13 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1221 |
701 |
CONSTANT Pauline |
05:31:14 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1054 |
702 |
PLISSON Delphine |
05:31:36 |
SEF |
BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
F |
|
1335 |
703 |
LAUMOND Yoan |
05:31:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1995 |
704 |
BERTRAND Guillaume |
05:32:03 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1675 |
705 |
CHOPY Magalie |
05:32:14 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1437 |
706 |
CHUPIN Frederic |
05:32:17 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1510 |
707 |
MORCEAU Stephanie |
05:32:18 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
1381 |
708 |
AYROLES Jean Pierre |
05:32:22 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1467 |
709 |
DAUDE Jean Marc |
05:32:39 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1383 |
710 |
JALRAN Veronique |
05:32:43 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1382 |
711 |
MONTFORT Cathy |
05:33:36 |
M2F |
LIMAGNE ATHLETES ENDURANC |
F |
|
1572 |
712 |
NOGUEIRA Philippe |
05:34:16 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1213 |
713 |
FAESSEL Cecile |
05:34:31 |
M1F |
EA MOULINS YZEURE AVERMES |
F |
|
1088 |
714 |
PERDRIZET Estelle |
05:34:33 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1091 |
715 |
COUDERC Valerie |
05:34:43 |
M2F |
SAINT CERE ATHLETISME CLU |
F |
|
1800 |
716 |
ROUSSEL Florence |
05:34:44 |
M2F |
SAINT CERE ATHLETISME CLU |
F |
|
1961 |
717 |
NOURISSON Olivier |
05:34:45 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1934 |
718 |
LEMOINE Matthieu |
05:34:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1148 |
719 |
BONNEAU Anthonny |
05:35:25 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1070 |
720 |
ORCHILLES Christele |
05:35:26 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1063 |
721 |
BONNEAU Isabelle |
05:35:26 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1124 |
722 |
LEPINE Marie Anne |
05:35:27 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
1164 |
723 |
HUSSON Corinne |
05:35:28 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
1101 |
724 |
STEVENS Rebecca |
05:35:56 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
2011 |
725 |
MALEN Anne Christine |
05:35:59 |
M1F |
SEVRE BOCAGE AC |
F |
|
1393 |
726 |
TANGUY Marie Helene |
05:36:03 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
1377 |
727 |
DELRIEU Danielle |
05:36:20 |
M4F |
|
F |
2 M4F |
1375 |
728 |
ROCHETA Patrick |
05:36:28 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1446 |
729 |
JEFFARD Cecile |
05:36:32 |
M1F |
ATHLETISME CLUB COURNON |
F |
|
1422 |
730 |
JEFFARD Alexandre |
05:36:35 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1030 |
731 |
LEDEUR Fabien |
05:36:47 |
SEM |
BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS |
M |
|
1911 |
732 |
LESCOeT Arnaud |
05:36:53 |
SEM |
La fare sport nature |
M |
|
1781 |
733 |
BEFFRIEU Aurelie |
05:37:02 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1184 |
734 |
MAISONNIER Francoise |
05:37:21 |
M3F |
ES MAINTENON PIERRES ATHL |
F |
|
1543 |
735 |
FOLLIOT Isabelle |
05:37:34 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1704 |
736 |
CHASSAIN Charlotte |
05:37:52 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1304 |
737 |
BRUANT Mathieu |
05:37:55 |
SEM |
AS ROMAGNAT |
M |
|
1305 |
738 |
MUSSEAU Christelle |
05:37:57 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1931 |
739 |
VIDAL Yves |
05:39:20 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1160 |
740 |
MONTIS Christophe |
05:40:40 |
M1M |
VERNEUIL OXYGENE |
M |
|
1128 |
741 |
FERRUA Franck |
05:41:15 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1938 |
742 |
DASSENS Jean Claude |
05:41:15 |
M3M |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUY |
M |
|
1257 |
743 |
MARQUES Jose |
05:41:17 |
M1M |
S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALE |
M |
|
1215 |
744 |
NORRIN Aurelie |
05:41:19 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1364 |
745 |
FAUCON Annick |
05:41:27 |
M2F |
GIEN ATHLE MARATHON |
F |
|
1247 |
746 |
JOURDAN William |
05:42:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1102 |
747 |
BRUN FLORENTIN Martine |
05:42:49 |
M3F |
AS CHU NANTES |
F |
|
1306 |
748 |
BOUYSSE Chloe |
05:43:16 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1504 |
749 |
LECLERC Stephane |
05:44:29 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1027 |
750 |
RABILLER Frederic |
05:45:14 |
M2M |
S/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB |
M |
|
1343 |
751 |
VINCENT Nathalie |
05:45:21 |
M1F |
S/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB |
F |
|
1741 |
752 |
HUMMEL Benedicte |
05:45:23 |
M2F |
S/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB |
F |
|
1138 |
753 |
CERTAIN Karine |
05:48:20 |
M1F |
RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON |
F |
|
1591 |
754 |
BLANC Christine |
05:48:22 |
M2F |
RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON |
F |
|
1585 |
755 |
SKOWRONSKI Jacques |
05:48:32 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1126 |
756 |
MAINGOT Agnes |
05:49:00 |
M2F |
RUNNING D'OZ |
F |
|
1420 |
757 |
ETERNOT Jean Louis |
05:49:41 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1216 |
758 |
MICHELON Cecile |
05:49:44 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
1700 |
759 |
BRIEND Patrice |
05:49:50 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1958 |
760 |
SOUTIF Gael |
05:50:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1471 |
761 |
PASCAL Philippe |
05:52:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1220 |
762 |
BONNEAU Magali |
05:52:25 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1177 |
763 |
LE GOFF Laurence |
05:52:25 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1032 |
764 |
BERTHOUIN Claude |
05:52:25 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1827 |
765 |
DECAIX Annie |
05:52:31 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
1963 |
766 |
ROQUES Yoann |
05:52:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1520 |
767 |
PILON Philippe |
05:52:36 |
M3M |
ES MAINTENON PIERRES ATHL |
M |
|
1209 |
768 |
LIOGIER Christian |
05:52:38 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1920 |
769 |
GRANGE Serge |
05:53:10 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1401 |
770 |
MOUSTROU Frederic |
05:53:13 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1778 |
771 |
MOUSTROU Arthur |
05:53:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1788 |
772 |
BRUN Olivier |
05:53:48 |
M2M |
GIEN ATHLE MARATHON |
M |
|
1246 |
773 |
GUILLET Mickael |
05:56:31 |
M1M |
RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON |
M |
|
1555 |
774 |
GOBERT Vincent |
05:56:41 |
SEM |
GIEN ATHLE MARATHON |
M |
|
1284 |
775 |
PRADAYROL Patrick |
05:57:21 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1819 |
776 |
RENAUX Monique |
05:57:22 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
1346 |
777 |
MOULENE Serge |
05:57:22 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1368 |
778 |
GARAUD Virginie |
05:57:38 |
M1F |
S/L PERIGORD NOIR A |
F |
|
1201 |
779 |
GLANDUS Bernard |
05:57:48 |
M3M |
CO KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTE |
M |
|
1841 |
780 |
GENEIX Frederique |
05:58:26 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
1303 |
781 |
ADAMS Beatrice |
05:59:24 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1699 |
782 |
ROY Severine |
05:59:24 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1893 |
783 |
ADAMS Jean Philippe |
05:59:27 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1690 |
784 |
LUSSERT Marie Francoise |
06:00:24 |
M4F |
YTRAC CLUB NATURE |
F |
3 M4F |
1701 |
785 |
JENTY Eric |
06:00:49 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1759 |
786 |
MAURY PAPON Francoise |
06:01:32 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
2047 |
787 |
LENOBLE Brigitte |
06:01:59 |
M3F |
USCO RIVE GAUCHE PARIS |
F |
|
1333 |
788 |
PIQUEMAL Josiane |
06:02:16 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
1404 |
789 |
BRICAUD Gaelle |
06:02:17 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1450 |
790 |
GALY Alain |
06:02:17 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1405 |
791 |
NEUBURGER Jessica |
06:02:25 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1196 |
792 |
CARBONNIER Claire |
06:02:27 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1194 |
793 |
DANGUILHEN Geraud |
06:02:27 |
M2M |
ALAJM SAINT GILLES |
M |
|
1198 |
794 |
DEMEYER Agnes |
06:02:27 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1197 |
795 |
GLASSPOLE Delphine |
06:02:58 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1469 |
796 |
LAPERGUE Caroline |
06:03:30 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1371 |
797 |
SALAT Marine |
06:03:30 |
SEF |
RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON |
F |
|
1129 |
798 |
MALROUX Pauline |
06:03:31 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1577 |
799 |
CALMEJANE Myriam |
06:03:59 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1212 |
800 |
PROCIEWICZ Jerome |
06:11:14 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1580 |
801 |
BELLANGER Cyrille |
06:13:43 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1536 |
802 |
LAISe Cyril |
06:13:45 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1534 |
803 |
BERGER Jean Michel |
06:13:45 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1535 |
804 |
PAVAN Jean Paul |
06:14:38 |
M3M |
ASPTT AUXERRE |
M |
|
1789 |
805 |
DE LA MENSBRUGE Bertrand |
06:16:42 |
SEM |
RANDO TRAIL MAURIAC |
M |
|
1670 |
806 |
DAIX Remi |
06:16:43 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1436 |
807 |
POLESE Remi |
06:17:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1406 |
808 |
ROSSIGNOL Camille |
06:17:28 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1407 |
809 |
VARENNE Elia |
06:17:40 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1903 |
810 |
LIMA Manuela |
06:17:42 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1797 |
811 |
ROLLET Gaelle |
06:22:21 |
M1F |
ES MAINTENON PIERRES ATHL |
F |
|
1169 |
812 |
MOREAU Muriel |
06:22:21 |
M2F |
ES MAINTENON PIERRES ATHL |
F |
|
1176 |
813 |
MINET Gerard |
06:22:25 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1228 |
814 |
BRIAND Francis |
06:22:28 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1292 |
815 |
BRIAND Christine |
06:22:30 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
1293 |
816 |
BALAT Philippe |
06:25:35 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1981 |
817 |
SACRE Christophe |
06:26:18 |
M2M |
MARATHON DU PERCHE VENDOM |
M |
|
1513 |
818 |
CAZES Ingrid |
06:26:20 |
M1F |
MARATHON DU PERCHE VENDOM |
F |
|
1140 |
819 |
LAMOULIE Martine |
06:27:18 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
1519 |
820 |
GONORD Patricia |
06:27:27 |
M1F |
S/L ABV LES HERBIERS |
F |
|
1649 |
821 |
TRICOIRE Anne |
06:27:28 |
M1F |
S/L ABV LES HERBIERS |
F |
|
1439 |
822 |
FLAMARY Colette |
06:29:12 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
1508 |
823 |
PeRIER Manuelle |
06:29:13 |
M3F |
RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON |
F |
|
1301 |
824 |
FLAMARY Jacky |
06:29:16 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1509 |
825 |
VIGNAUD Patrice |
06:32:24 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1172 |
826 |
LASFARGUES Maud |
06:33:50 |
ESF |
|
F |
2 ESF |
2066 |
827 |
SESPLUGUES Bruno |
06:33:51 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
2067 |
828 |
GACHE Emmanuel |
06:35:22 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1150 |
829 |
GACHE Jean Louis |
06:35:22 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1149 |
830 |
GACHE Benedicte |
06:35:24 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1147 |
831 |
CHEVALIER Marylou |
06:37:58 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1775 |
832 |
GEFFARD Sandrine |
06:37:59 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1782 |
833 |
SORREL Thomas |
06:42:52 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1833 |
834 |
CHARRON Aude |
06:45:58 |
SEF |
S/L ABV LES HERBIERS |
F |
|
1566 |
835 |
THENUS MAS Emmanuelle |
06:48:34 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1042 |
836 |
RIVIeRE Francoise |
06:48:34 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
1950 |
837 |
SIBASSIE Richard |
07:03:07 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1323 |
838 |
SIBASSIE Celine |
07:03:08 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1324 |