1 |
TIPHENE Guillaume |
2h11'45 |
SEM |
CA BALMA |
M |
|
0 |
2 |
MAES Paul |
2h13'21 |
SEM |
As Marck |
M |
|
0 |
3 |
NADRI Samir |
2h13'36 |
SEM |
Us Saint egreve |
M |
|
0 |
4 |
HINGRAND Corentin |
2h13'55 |
SEM |
Villeneuve D Ascq Fretin |
M |
|
0 |
5 |
FRANCOIS Florent |
2h14'01 |
SEM |
Us Athletiques De Lievin |
M |
|
0 |
6 |
DUPAS Edouard |
2h14'44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
7 |
PENOT Aurelien |
2h15'31 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
8 |
LASSALE Jerome |
2h16'21 |
M1M |
Team Provence Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
9 |
BRUNET Julien |
2h16'43 |
SEM |
Team Provence Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
10 |
MUSELET Nicolas |
2h16'59 |
SEM |
Boulogne sur mer Ac |
M |
|
0 |
11 |
LECAUCHOIS Yohan |
2h17'20 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
12 |
LE FERRAND Philippe |
2h17'24 |
M0M |
Rc De Lens Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
13 |
LEURS Remi |
2h17'45 |
M1M |
S/l Ac Villeneuve D'ascq |
M |
|
0 |
14 |
DAUBELCOUR Jean vianney |
2h17'48 |
SEM |
Team Provence Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
15 |
GERARD Romuald |
2h17'50 |
M1M |
S/l Ea Creil |
M |
|
0 |
16 |
GOMES Arnaud |
2h20'40 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
17 |
BAYNAT Gregory |
2h21'15 |
SEM |
Blagnac Sc |
M |
|
0 |
18 |
DECK Hugo |
2h23'53 |
ESM |
Team Provence Endurance |
M |
1 ESM |
0 |
19 |
CALLIER Anthony |
2h24'08 |
M0M |
Dac Reims |
M |
|
0 |
20 |
DEPAEPE Romuald |
2h24'28 |
M2M |
EOA S/L NOGENT SUR OISE A |
M |
|
0 |
21 |
NOBECOURT Simon |
2h25'08 |
SEM |
S/l Ua Chauny |
M |
|
0 |
22 |
CANZONIERI Benjamin |
2h25'39 |
SEM |
S/l Ea Creil |
M |
|
0 |
23 |
MARTIN Christophe |
2h26'18 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
24 |
THEVENIN Mickael |
2h26'40 |
M0M |
Ga Haut saonois (fc) |
M |
|
0 |
25 |
ROUGER Guillaume |
2h26'46 |
M0M |
AVON ATHLETISME CLUB |
M |
|
0 |
26 |
HERVEIC Erwan |
2h26'49 |
M2M |
St Michel Sports |
M |
|
0 |
27 |
DUPONT Olivier |
2h27'58 |
M2M |
Sam Gueret |
M |
|
0 |
28 |
MARTINEZ Julien |
2h28'04 |
M1M |
S/l Les Trailers De La Ro |
M |
|
0 |
29 |
DELMI DEYIRMENDJIAN Nicolas |
2h28'11 |
SEM |
Team Provence Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
30 |
LEMOINE Vincent |
2h28'50 |
M1M |
Us Athletiques De Lievin |
M |
|
0 |
31 |
PRAT Olivier |
2h29'40 |
M2M |
Dac Reims |
M |
|
0 |
32 |
BEGYN Julien |
2h29'55 |
SEM |
S/l Ea Creil |
M |
|
0 |
33 |
LEBLOND Clement |
2h29'55 |
SEM |
Asptt Compiegne |
M |
|
0 |
34 |
PICARD Romain |
2h30'13 |
SEM |
Rc Epernay |
M |
|
0 |
35 |
RAZET Vivien |
2h30'36 |
M0M |
Glenic Sport Nature |
M |
|
0 |
36 |
BAHLA Sadek |
2h30'45 |
M2M |
Blagnac Sc |
M |
|
0 |
37 |
PILLAT Pierre etienne |
2h31'12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
38 |
PEGEOT Pierre alain |
2h32'05 |
M3M |
Saone Mont D'or Nature |
M |
|
0 |
39 |
MATHIEU Damien |
2h32'19 |
M1M |
Efs Reims A. |
M |
|
0 |
40 |
LACROIX Olivier |
2h32'30 |
M0M |
Touquet Trail Nature |
M |
|
0 |
41 |
DOS SANTOS Matthieu |
2h32'36 |
SEM |
ENAA S/L UA CHAUNY |
M |
|
0 |
42 |
GUILLOT Elise |
2h33'11 |
SEF |
Muret Ac |
F |
1ere F |
0 |
43 |
JACQUES David |
2h33'19 |
M2M |
Rc Epernay |
M |
|
0 |
44 |
HERMANGE Samuel |
2h33'22 |
M1M |
S/l Club Athletique Ville |
M |
|
0 |
45 |
DUWATTEZ Sebastien |
2h33'36 |
M1M |
Rc De Lens Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
46 |
JEANJON Christophe |
2h35'27 |
M3M |
Sam Gueret |
M |
|
0 |
47 |
VINCENT Sebastien |
2h35'41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
48 |
CHOUTEAU Rudy |
2h36'39 |
SEM |
Rc Epernay |
M |
|
0 |
49 |
SARRAZIN Sebastien |
2h36'45 |
M1M |
S/l Saulx Et Ornain Sport |
M |
|
0 |
50 |
RICHY Loic |
2h37'02 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
51 |
PESCHER Stephane |
2h37'06 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
52 |
PERNET Brian |
2h37'23 |
M2M |
Amicale Coureurs Ay |
M |
|
0 |
53 |
GONZALEZ Anais |
2h37'26 |
SEF |
S/l Ac Villeneuve D'ascq |
F |
2 F |
0 |
54 |
DUPUIS Jerome |
2h37'33 |
M1M |
Dac Reims |
M |
|
0 |
55 |
MENBEUF Antoine |
2h37'38 |
ESM |
Us Athletiques De Lievin |
M |
|
0 |
56 |
PARAYRE Sebastien |
2h37'42 |
M0M |
Sam Gueret |
M |
|
0 |
57 |
DI NICOLANTONIO Pauline |
2h37'53 |
SEF |
Go For It Running Grand C |
F |
3 F |
0 |
58 |
SEURAT Laurent |
2h38'05 |
M3M |
Aj Auxerre Section Marath |
M |
|
0 |
59 |
MACQUET Corentin |
2h38'07 |
SEM |
Rc Arras |
M |
|
0 |
60 |
FLORENT Olivier |
2h38'07 |
M3M |
Rc Arras |
M |
|
0 |
61 |
LEFORT Fabien |
2h38'31 |
M2M |
S/l Nogent Sur Oise Athle |
M |
|
0 |
62 |
JEANROY Thibaut |
2h38'35 |
SEM |
S/l Cca Rouffach |
M |
|
0 |
63 |
GAUGE Brian |
2h39'51 |
M0M |
Amicale Coureurs Ay |
M |
|
0 |
64 |
MIGNOT Boris |
2h40'07 |
M2M |
Ac Noyon |
M |
|
0 |
65 |
LAFAYE Celine |
2h41'16 |
M0F |
S/l Al Echirolles |
F |
4 F |
0 |
66 |
COUTTE Jocelyn |
2h41'19 |
M0M |
Entente Nord De L Aisne A |
M |
|
0 |
67 |
SCHEER Sebastien |
2h41'23 |
M3M |
Sancerre Running |
M |
|
0 |
68 |
DA SILVA Matthieu |
2h41'25 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
69 |
FAUVEL Gwendal |
2h41'37 |
SEM |
Ua Sens |
M |
|
0 |
70 |
GELON Alexandre |
2h41'40 |
M0M |
Gravity Running Experienc |
M |
|
0 |
71 |
MARTINS BAIRROS Thomas |
2h41'56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
72 |
PERIGNON Vincent |
2h41'58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
73 |
DETAVE Thierry |
2h42'27 |
M3M |
S/l Nogent Sur Oise Athle |
M |
|
0 |
74 |
MALFONDET William |
2h42'36 |
M1M |
Aj Auxerre Section Marath |
M |
|
0 |
75 |
DUPAGNY Flavie |
2h42'44 |
M0F |
Rc De Lens Athletisme |
F |
5 F |
0 |
76 |
GARRIDO Mickael |
2h43'17 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
77 |
JACQUEMIN Clement |
2h43'32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
78 |
PARE Yoann |
2h43'41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
79 |
GOMERIEUX Eric |
2h43'46 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
80 |
PARANT Gerald |
2h43'51 |
M3M |
Efs Reims A. |
M |
|
0 |
81 |
OCHIN Francois |
2h43'59 |
SEM |
Villeneuve D Ascq Fretin |
M |
|
0 |
82 |
MARY Olivier |
2h44'01 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
83 |
FONG KIWOK Pablo |
2h44'04 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
84 |
BATISSE Christophe |
2h44'06 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
85 |
MURRO Anne lyse |
2h44'15 |
SEF |
Ca Pontcharra La Rochette |
F |
6 F |
0 |
86 |
BROSSARD Benjamin |
2h44'43 |
M0M |
Pierrefitte Multi Athlon |
M |
|
0 |
87 |
PEREZ Maxime |
2h44'47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
88 |
COCHIN Joel |
2h44'52 |
M4M |
Efs Reims A. |
M |
|
0 |
89 |
SANZEY Guillaume |
2h44'52 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
90 |
CHAUDRON Mathieu |
2h45'35 |
M0M |
COCAA S/L SAULX ET ORNAIN |
M |
|
0 |
91 |
WOJEWODA Alexandre |
2h45'39 |
SEM |
S/l Ac Villers Cotterets |
M |
|
0 |
92 |
WILLOCQ Jean |
2h45'43 |
M1M |
Gravity Running Experienc |
M |
|
0 |
93 |
THIEBAULT Charles |
2h45'44 |
SEM |
Pierrefitte Multi Athlon |
M |
|
0 |
94 |
RICHARDOT Christophe |
2h45'44 |
M3M |
Pontault Aac |
M |
|
0 |
95 |
BENARD Valentin |
2h46'13 |
SEM |
Pays De Nemours Running T |
M |
|
0 |
96 |
BROCHET Yann |
2h46'19 |
M3M |
Efs Reims A. |
M |
|
0 |
97 |
TOUBEAU Julien |
2h46'29 |
M1M |
Us Valenciennes Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
98 |
BOURGEOIS Jean baptiste |
2h46'38 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
99 |
LEDUCQ VANDENBULCKE Sophie |
2h47'32 |
SEF |
S/l Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
F |
7 F |
0 |
100 |
VIMEUX Damien |
2h47'33 |
SEM |
S/l Ea Creil |
M |
|
0 |
101 |
GUICHARD Anthony |
2h47'39 |
M2M |
Cc Thelle |
M |
|
0 |
102 |
BLUM Pascal |
2h47'39 |
M3M |
Amicale Coureurs Ay |
M |
|
0 |
103 |
CURE Olivier |
2h47'41 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
104 |
NOCQS Gregory |
2h47'44 |
M3M |
Us Valenciennes Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
105 |
GUYON Franck |
2h47'45 |
M3M |
Aj Auxerre Section Marath |
M |
|
0 |
106 |
BASQUIN Gaston |
2h47'52 |
M5M |
S/l Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
107 |
PICHELIN Maximilien |
2h47'57 |
M1M |
Us Cheminots Nouvion Sur |
M |
|
0 |
108 |
MALFOY Bruno |
2h48'29 |
M4M |
Boulogne sur mer Ac |
M |
|
0 |
109 |
SAVARD Lucas |
2h48'35 |
ESM |
Us Valenciennes Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
110 |
MONGIN Maxence |
2h49'12 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
111 |
PETT Geoffrey |
2h49'38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
112 |
DUMAS Pauline |
2h49'56 |
SEF |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
F |
8 F |
0 |
113 |
PECQUET Franck |
2h50'19 |
M3M |
Touquet Trail Nature |
M |
|
0 |
114 |
GRANDPIERRE Jean paul |
2h50'42 |
M3M |
Efs Reims A. |
M |
|
0 |
115 |
DEHAUDT David |
2h50'46 |
M1M |
Ac Cambrai |
M |
|
0 |
116 |
CHESNEL Florian |
2h50'55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
117 |
BARDIN Maxime |
2h50'59 |
SEM |
Us Valenciennes Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
118 |
FALAIZE Kevin |
2h51'14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
119 |
VALFREY Gilles |
2h51'27 |
M5M |
To Be Sport |
M |
|
0 |
120 |
BATAILLON Xavier |
2h51'53 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
121 |
ROBERT Lucas |
2h52'17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
122 |
MARTEL Samuel |
2h52'25 |
M2M |
Boulogne sur mer Ac |
M |
|
0 |
123 |
MIQUEL David |
2h52'37 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
124 |
BONTROND Regis |
2h52'43 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
125 |
REMY Victorien |
2h52'49 |
ESM |
Efs Reims A. |
M |
|
0 |
126 |
CRIQUILLION Timothee |
2h52'55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
127 |
REBY Julian |
2h53'07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
128 |
QUIRI Maxime |
2h53'09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
129 |
CRUCHANT Stephane |
2h53'11 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
130 |
DENIS Stephane |
2h53'12 |
M3M |
Rc Epernay |
M |
|
0 |
131 |
VAN LEYNSEELE Benjamin |
2h53'14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
132 |
CHEVALIER Philippe |
2h53'22 |
M3M |
Aj Auxerre Section Marath |
M |
|
0 |
133 |
COURONNEL Romain |
2h53'27 |
SEM |
Touquet Trail Nature |
M |
|
0 |
134 |
BEVE Sebastien |
2h53'28 |
M1M |
S/l Ac Villeneuve D'ascq |
M |
|
0 |
135 |
MENDEZ TAULIN Severine |
2h53'29 |
M2F |
Dac Reims |
F |
9 F |
0 |
136 |
CHAUMET Olivier |
2h53'31 |
M3M |
S/l Ac Villeneuve D'ascq |
M |
|
0 |
137 |
LAHACHE Anouk |
2h53'39 |
M3F |
S/l Nogent Sur Oise Athle |
F |
10 F |
0 |
138 |
LE MERCIER Julien |
2h54'15 |
SEM |
Villeneuve D Ascq Fretin |
M |
|
0 |
139 |
WILLEM Laurianne |
2h54'42 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
140 |
LE MEUR Armand |
2h54'49 |
SEM |
Ca Ambilly |
M |
|
0 |
141 |
SCHERRER Luc |
2h54'58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
142 |
MOREL Gerald |
2h55'33 |
M1M |
Tr Ailleurs |
M |
|
0 |
143 |
RENAUX Frederic |
2h55'35 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
144 |
HAZETTE Henri |
2h55'47 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
145 |
TINAT Eric |
2h55'49 |
M5M |
Us Berry Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
146 |
ALLART Olivier |
2h56'18 |
M3M |
Us Metro Transport (paris |
M |
|
0 |
147 |
DEMANGE Rodolphe |
2h56'27 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
148 |
BAUDOUIN Pierre jean |
2h57'09 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
149 |
HERINGUEZ Florian |
2h57'17 |
ESM |
S/l Olympique La Comte Om |
M |
|
0 |
150 |
VASSEUR Nicolas |
2h57'19 |
M1M |
Us Metro Transport (paris |
M |
|
0 |
151 |
GUILLOCHAIN Olivier |
2h57'21 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
152 |
SERENT Pascal |
2h57'25 |
M1M |
S/l Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
153 |
BALLIGAND Loic |
2h57'36 |
SEM |
Nouveau St Amand Etudiant |
M |
|
0 |
154 |
MENARD Loris |
2h58'10 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
155 |
GEORGES Nicolas |
2h59'10 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
156 |
GEORGES Guillaume |
2h59'10 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
157 |
VERKEST Antoine |
2h59'28 |
M0M |
Villeneuve D Ascq Fretin |
M |
|
0 |
158 |
KORNOBIS Benoit |
2h59'34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
159 |
LEGRAIN Sebastien |
2h59'39 |
M2M |
Club Cheminots Courir Cha |
M |
|
0 |
160 |
HUMBERT Jeremy |
3h00'29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
161 |
DURAND Franck |
3h00'31 |
M0M |
S/l Ea Creil |
M |
|
0 |
162 |
BRABANT Philippe |
3h00'42 |
M4M |
Villeneuve D Ascq Fretin |
M |
|
0 |
163 |
VANKERKOVEN David |
3h00'44 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
164 |
DUBOIS Jeremy |
3h00'45 |
M0M |
Ca Bar/aube Bayel |
M |
|
0 |
165 |
WYSOCKI Loic |
3h00'47 |
SEM |
Ac Noyon |
M |
|
0 |
166 |
DELESTRE Etienne |
3h00'47 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
167 |
LAGRANGE Alexandre |
3h00'47 |
M0M |
Ca Bar/aube Bayel |
M |
|
0 |
168 |
JACOB Romain |
3h00'48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
169 |
VERON Ludovic |
3h00'48 |
M0M |
Ac Noyon |
M |
|
0 |
170 |
BEGHIN Gregg |
3h01'06 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
171 |
CECCHINI Bruno |
3h01'23 |
M5M |
S/l Co Saint dizier |
M |
|
0 |
172 |
MALLET Theo |
3h01'24 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
173 |
DELON Johann |
3h01'24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
174 |
CARLIER Steeve |
3h01'26 |
M2M |
S/l Nogent Sur Oise Athle |
M |
|
0 |
175 |
PENIGUEL Christophe |
3h01'34 |
M0M |
Ca Sports |
M |
|
0 |
176 |
BOUAZIZ Patricia |
3h01'59 |
M1F |
S/l Nogent Sur Oise Athle |
F |
|
0 |
177 |
LEMPEREUR Jerome |
3h01'59 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
178 |
MARTEEL Luc |
3h02'40 |
M1M |
Touquet Trail Nature |
M |
|
0 |
179 |
EBNER Mathieu |
3h03'03 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
180 |
TOURNIER Caroline |
3h03'05 |
M2F |
Efs Reims A. |
F |
|
0 |
181 |
PARMANTIER Gilline |
3h03'14 |
M0F |
EFS REIMS A. |
F |
|
0 |
182 |
CHEMSI Jaoid |
3h03'21 |
M1M |
Ac Cambrai |
M |
|
0 |
183 |
LORIDAN Jerome |
3h03'35 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
184 |
ISELI Patrice |
3h03'49 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
185 |
DELACRE Sylvain |
3h03'52 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
186 |
BESNAULT Jean paul |
3h03'59 |
M2M |
S/l Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
187 |
TRUCHON Gilles |
3h03'59 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
188 |
LEFEVRE Philippe |
3h03'59 |
M6M |
S/l Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
189 |
LITTRE Justine |
3h04'08 |
SEF |
Us Athletiques De Lievin |
F |
|
0 |
190 |
TABAKA Fabrice |
3h04'22 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
191 |
BLAIX Clemence |
3h04'27 |
SEF |
Association Sportive Agne |
F |
|
0 |
192 |
LOBRY Alexis |
3h04'28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
193 |
GREMONT Christophe |
3h04'43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
194 |
ALZON Patrice |
3h04'44 |
M4M |
Rc Epernay |
M |
|
0 |
195 |
NICOLI Jarno |
3h04'51 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
196 |
BOCQUET Alexandre |
3h05'18 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
197 |
DROP Berenger |
3h05'55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
198 |
RIDON Cyril |
3h05'56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
199 |
MADOIRE Alexandre |
3h05'59 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
200 |
LELOUP Gregory |
3h06'00 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
201 |
VERLYCK Thibaut |
3h06'08 |
M1M |
Villeneuve D Ascq Fretin |
M |
|
0 |
202 |
MARREL Damien |
3h06'14 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
203 |
RICCIARELLI Gael |
3h06'20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
204 |
DESTENAY Philippe |
3h06'22 |
M5M |
Us Valenciennes Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
205 |
LANDINI Damien |
3h06'25 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
206 |
GUILLON Emmanuel |
3h06'42 |
M3M |
Amicale Coureurs Ay |
M |
|
0 |
207 |
FOLLET Jeremy |
3h06'43 |
SEM |
RC EPERNAY |
M |
|
0 |
208 |
DAVID Julien |
3h06'44 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
209 |
NOGUIER Guillaume |
3h06'52 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
210 |
DUFRAINE Richard |
3h06'53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
211 |
TAQUET Fabien |
3h07'13 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
212 |
BASSIEN CAPSA Alain |
3h07'30 |
M5M |
S/l Nogent Sur Oise Athle |
M |
|
0 |
213 |
GRILLON Sylvain |
3h07'39 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
214 |
ROUSSERIE Gilles |
3h07'41 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
215 |
SEGURA Julien |
3h07'42 |
SEM |
Us Valenciennes Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
216 |
COUVREUR Veronique |
3h08'07 |
M0F |
Us Athletiques De Lievin |
F |
|
0 |
217 |
FREGNI Guillaume |
3h08'13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
218 |
DUTHU Jerome |
3h08'17 |
M2M |
Ecra Chatillonnais |
M |
|
0 |
219 |
LE GALL Lionel |
3h08'24 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
220 |
GALLOIS Fabrice |
3h08'41 |
M4M |
Efs Reims A. |
M |
|
0 |
221 |
CAUSSE Benoit |
3h08'45 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
222 |
DAUBENTON Maxime |
3h08'48 |
M0M |
Cscv Hirson |
M |
|
0 |
223 |
HELLOCO Victor |
3h08'50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
224 |
BAINIER Nathalie |
3h08'51 |
M1F |
Lisses Ac |
F |
|
0 |
225 |
DUFOUR Janny |
3h09'06 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
226 |
BERNE Karine |
3h09'09 |
M1F |
S/l Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
227 |
DUCLERMORTIER David |
3h09'11 |
M3M |
Ac Cambrai |
M |
|
0 |
228 |
DESCHAMPS Emmanuel |
3h09'27 |
M2M |
US ATHLETIQUES DE LIEVIN |
M |
|
0 |
229 |
HOUDART Franck |
3h09'42 |
M4M |
Us Valenciennes Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
230 |
SAUER Martin |
3h09'45 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
231 |
MOUY Nicolas |
3h09'54 |
M0M |
Team Trail Chalons En Cha |
M |
|
0 |
232 |
MIQUEL Louison |
3h10'05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
233 |
MARTIN Laurent |
3h10'07 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
234 |
PRINTZ Gabrielle |
3h10'30 |
SEF |
S/l Ea Creil |
F |
|
0 |
235 |
CROZAT Arnaud |
3h10'46 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
236 |
CHAUCHOT Patrick |
3h10'47 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
237 |
BASTIEN John |
3h10'50 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
238 |
DOUCET Loic |
3h11'28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
239 |
BERTRAND Frederic |
3h11'41 |
M0M |
Ac Cambrai |
M |
|
0 |
240 |
DEROO Morgan |
3h11'45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
241 |
LEROY Jonathan |
3h11'46 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
242 |
FOIN Antony |
3h11'48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
243 |
CHIEMENTIN Xavier |
3h11'50 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
244 |
BALLOT Guillaume |
3h11'58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
245 |
CAPITAINE Jean baptiste |
3h12'05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
246 |
LONGUEMART Stephane |
3h12'19 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
247 |
MARTIN Mickael |
3h12'30 |
M2M |
Evreux Ac |
M |
|
0 |
248 |
LEVEQUE Raynald |
3h12'30 |
M2M |
Amicale Coureurs Ay |
M |
|
0 |
249 |
CAZIN Yohann |
3h12'30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
250 |
WENZEL Sylvain |
3h12'45 |
M2M |
Rc De Lens Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
251 |
ZAIDI Michael |
3h12'48 |
M1M |
S/l Ac Villeneuve D'ascq |
M |
|
0 |
252 |
PRAT Nicolas |
3h12'49 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
253 |
DESCHOUX Cedric |
3h12'53 |
M1M |
C.c. Taverny Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
254 |
GIROUX Anne marie |
3h12'53 |
M2F |
C.c. Taverny Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
255 |
SOUDANT Patrick |
3h12'59 |
M2M |
Efs Reims A. |
M |
|
0 |
256 |
ROLAND Christele marie |
3h13'06 |
M4F |
|
F |
|
0 |
257 |
SIMON Celine |
3h13'07 |
M1F |
Entente Nord De L Aisne A |
F |
|
0 |
258 |
VO DINH Xavier |
3h13'17 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
259 |
VO DINH Gwenaelle |
3h13'19 |
M0F |
JA MONTROUGE |
F |
|
0 |
260 |
ADNET Claude |
3h13'21 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
261 |
MARIE Valentine |
3h13'31 |
SEF |
Ua Sens |
F |
|
0 |
262 |
THIBAUX Philippe |
3h13'50 |
M3M |
Amicale Coureurs Ay |
M |
|
0 |
263 |
ADANT Jean |
3h14'02 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
264 |
TILLIER Gaylord |
3h14'02 |
M1M |
Sancerre Running |
M |
|
0 |
265 |
HUBER Thibault |
3h14'08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
266 |
BOUSSON Anthony |
3h14'13 |
M2M |
Us Cheminots Nouvion Sur |
M |
|
0 |
267 |
HONNONS Davy |
3h14'25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
268 |
NOWAK Alisa |
3h14'29 |
M0F |
Amicale Du Val De Somme |
F |
|
0 |
269 |
BLOK Vincent |
3h14'31 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
270 |
NEGHBAL Hakim |
3h14'37 |
M0M |
Team Trail Chalons En Cha |
M |
|
0 |
271 |
BACOUP Cedric |
3h14'52 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
272 |
ABRAHAM Frederic |
3h15'12 |
M2M |
Vie Au Grand Air De St Ma |
M |
|
0 |
273 |
KHOUALED David |
3h15'15 |
M2M |
S/l Ac Villeneuve D'ascq |
M |
|
0 |
274 |
KOPEZUN Cyril |
3h15'17 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
275 |
CONTAL Melanie |
3h15'20 |
ESF |
Team Provence Endurance |
F |
|
0 |
276 |
MOREIGNEAUX Julien |
3h15'29 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
277 |
LECOCQ Mathieu |
3h15'29 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
278 |
BERTHUIT Vincent |
3h15'40 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
279 |
JAUTARD Sigrid |
3h15'47 |
M2F |
Es Maintenon Pierres Athl |
F |
|
0 |
280 |
DUCROCQ Elodie |
3h15'54 |
M0F |
Touquet Trail Nature |
F |
|
0 |
281 |
NICOLAS David |
3h16'00 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
282 |
ROCHON Sylvain |
3h16'00 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
283 |
GONCALVES Preciosa |
3h16'04 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
284 |
MINETTE Sebastien |
3h16'09 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
285 |
BESCONT Nicolas |
3h16'18 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
286 |
TOURNIER Benoit |
3h16'32 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
287 |
BARRERE Francois |
3h17'02 |
M5M |
Efs Reims A. |
M |
|
0 |
288 |
AUBRY Bruno |
3h17'05 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
289 |
HILLION Christophe |
3h17'12 |
M2M |
S/l Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
290 |
MALLET Bruno |
3h17'33 |
M4M |
Co Champagne Aa |
M |
|
0 |
291 |
POTIER Arnaud |
3h17'37 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
292 |
DELECROIX Blandine |
3h17'43 |
M2F |
S/l Ac Villeneuve D'ascq |
F |
|
0 |
293 |
HNATYSZYN Romain |
3h17'50 |
SEM |
Running Trail Thierache |
M |
|
0 |
294 |
CHANAT Sebastien |
3h17'54 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
295 |
BARTHELEMY Olivier |
3h17'58 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
296 |
DIOT David |
3h18'07 |
M2M |
S/l Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
297 |
HOYER Celine |
3h18'09 |
SEF |
S/l Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
298 |
CLIP Jean louis |
3h18'37 |
M0M |
Running Trail Thierache |
M |
|
0 |
299 |
OUDEA Romain |
3h18'46 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
300 |
BOILEAU Stephane |
3h18'56 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
301 |
LAURENT Sebastien |
3h18'58 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
302 |
CAYREYRE Olivier |
3h19'03 |
M1M |
Villeneuve D Ascq Fretin |
M |
|
0 |
303 |
DEPRIECK Fabien |
3h19'27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
304 |
BOUDIN Stephane |
3h19'32 |
M2M |
Sezanne Athle |
M |
|
0 |
305 |
BANCHET Loic |
3h19'33 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
306 |
GOMES Vincent |
3h19'36 |
M0M |
Amicale Coureurs Ay |
M |
|
0 |
307 |
BORDET Regis |
3h19'46 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
308 |
DOS SANTOS Carlos |
3h19'53 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
309 |
BENOIT Cedric |
3h19'56 |
M1M |
Association Sportive Agne |
M |
|
0 |
310 |
LELOUX Dominique |
3h20'09 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
311 |
HUBERT Pierre andre |
3h20'16 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
312 |
LECOT Boris |
3h20'27 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
313 |
CATHELAIN Audrey |
3h20'34 |
SEF |
Us Valenciennes Athletism |
F |
|
0 |
314 |
MARCHAL Lionel |
3h20'36 |
M2M |
Asptt Chalons en champagn |
M |
|
0 |
315 |
BAS Gilbert |
3h20'56 |
M6M |
S/l Crac Soissons |
M |
|
0 |
316 |
LALOY Philippe |
3h21'21 |
M1M |
S/l Us Maubeuge Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
317 |
MAGNIER Vincent |
3h21'21 |
M1M |
Amicale Du Val De Somme |
M |
|
0 |
318 |
AMILCAR Aurelie |
3h21'23 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
319 |
PAILLART Emmanuel |
3h21'24 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
320 |
ROCHON Bruno |
3h21'25 |
M3M |
Les Pieds A La Retourne D |
M |
|
0 |
321 |
VIEUX Lucie |
3h21'27 |
M1F |
S/l Ac Villeneuve D'ascq |
F |
|
0 |
322 |
DEGRET Eric |
3h21'28 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
323 |
PERROT Joel |
3h21'30 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
324 |
WATRELOT Luc |
3h21'33 |
ESM |
S/l Ac Villeneuve D'ascq |
M |
|
0 |
325 |
BOUCQUEMONT Frederic |
3h21'39 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
326 |
VALLEE Nicolas |
3h21'57 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
327 |
BOURIN Fabien |
3h21'57 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
328 |
MAILLART Carole |
3h21'59 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
329 |
LELARGE Simon |
3h22'10 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
330 |
BANNIER Yoann |
3h22'52 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
331 |
BIGOT Gregoire |
3h22'59 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
332 |
CARTIER Thierry |
3h23'04 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
333 |
FERRARI Mathieu |
3h23'09 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
334 |
BAZILE Antoine |
3h23'12 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
335 |
HUGUES Sebastien |
3h23'38 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
336 |
CARLE Franck |
3h23'42 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
337 |
TATTI Ambroise |
3h23'47 |
SEM |
Efs Reims A. |
M |
|
0 |
338 |
HANOUZET Jany |
3h23'49 |
M7M |
Asm Bar le duc |
M |
|
0 |
339 |
LANGLOIS Romuald |
3h23'59 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
340 |
LAMBERT Eric |
3h24'10 |
M3M |
Efs Reims A. |
M |
|
0 |
341 |
LEBERT Brice |
3h24'17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
342 |
ROUSSEAUX Florent |
3h24'19 |
M3M |
Co Champagne Aa |
M |
|
0 |
343 |
CAMUS Sylvie |
3h24'35 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
344 |
FLOREK Jean sebastien |
3h24'35 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
345 |
BOQUANT Pascaline |
3h24'37 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
346 |
MARTINS Hugo |
3h24'47 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
347 |
OURY Benjamin |
3h24'47 |
M2M |
Efs Reims A. |
M |
|
0 |
348 |
BIGOT Johann |
3h24'48 |
M0M |
Ac Cellois |
M |
|
0 |
349 |
POINSOT Herve |
3h24'48 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
350 |
CALIO Jean michel |
3h24'48 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
351 |
COLLET Maxime |
3h24'55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
352 |
MOUNIER Laurent |
3h25'01 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
353 |
COUSIN Morgan |
3h25'30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
354 |
LABBE Jerome |
3h25'34 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
355 |
LONGUEBRAY Benjamin |
3h25'43 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
356 |
ELIE Teddy |
3h25'49 |
M0M |
ATHLE 91 S/L ETAMPES ATHL |
M |
|
0 |
357 |
HUMBERT Antoine |
3h25'56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
358 |
DUTRIPON Francois |
3h26'03 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
359 |
ANDRY Adrien |
3h26'07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
360 |
ANDRY Gregory |
3h26'08 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
361 |
ANDRY Julien |
3h26'11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
362 |
DOMMANGE Julien |
3h26'27 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
363 |
BOULANGER Jean Philippe |
3h26'56 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
364 |
LEMAIRE Aline |
3h26'58 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
365 |
FOULON Olivier |
3h27'02 |
M2M |
Us Valenciennes Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
366 |
GRUSZKA Danielle |
3h27'21 |
M5F |
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs |
F |
|
0 |
367 |
WACKERS Francis |
3h27'24 |
M7M |
Rc Epernay |
M |
|
0 |
368 |
SICART Olivier |
3h28'06 |
M3M |
Evreux Ac |
M |
|
0 |
369 |
BONNET Ulric |
3h28'14 |
M2M |
Sancerre Running |
M |
|
0 |
370 |
TOUTAIN Juliette |
3h28'21 |
M2F |
Courir Au Chu D Amiens |
F |
|
0 |
371 |
MAUBECHE Douglas |
3h28'45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
372 |
MARTINET Quentin |
3h29'09 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
373 |
BONNOT Christophe |
3h29'21 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
374 |
MACHERET Jean claude |
3h29'24 |
M4M |
JC EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE |
M |
|
0 |
375 |
LEBOUCHER Benoit |
3h29'42 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
376 |
ROQUANCOURT Christophe |
3h29'43 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
377 |
SAUNOT Laurence |
3h29'46 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
378 |
GHAMRAOUI Abdelaziz |
3h29'53 |
M0M |
S/l Ac Foulees Aquatincie |
M |
|
0 |
379 |
CHOLLIER Isabelle |
3h30'02 |
M4F |
|
F |
|
0 |
380 |
DUQUESNE Steeve |
3h30'10 |
M2M |
Us Valenciennes Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
381 |
LEGER Julien |
3h30'14 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
382 |
HAGENBACH Marc |
3h30'35 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
383 |
MACHON Eugene |
3h30'45 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
384 |
COTTE Gladys |
3h30'55 |
SEF |
AC CAMBRAI |
F |
|
0 |
385 |
LEFEVRE Nicolas |
3h30'56 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
386 |
VIGNAUD Stephane |
3h30'57 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
387 |
GRANSART Olivier |
3h30'57 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
388 |
DESREMAUX Ludovic |
3h30'57 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
389 |
FIEVET Marc |
3h30'58 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
390 |
MAGOT Aurelia |
3h30'58 |
M0F |
Rc Epernay |
F |
|
0 |
391 |
MARQUEZE Anne lorraine |
3h31'35 |
M2F |
Us Marquette |
F |
|
0 |
392 |
LELARGE Sandy |
3h31'54 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
393 |
PRUNIER Delphine |
3h31'55 |
M2F |
LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS |
F |
|
0 |
394 |
LAMARI Lazhar |
3h31'55 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
395 |
BEAUX Frederic |
3h31'56 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
396 |
LANNOY Florent |
3h31'57 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
397 |
COUVEZ Olivier |
3h31'58 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
398 |
COMBLET Brice |
3h32'07 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
399 |
VERNEAU Vincent |
3h32'07 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
400 |
PARMENTIER Eric |
3h32'08 |
M1M |
Touquet Trail Nature |
M |
|
0 |
401 |
LAUMONERIE Frederic |
3h32'16 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
402 |
THIERY Laurine |
3h32'54 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
403 |
THIERY Jean francois |
3h32'55 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
404 |
LAURENT Mickael |
3h33'10 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
405 |
REMY Hubert |
3h33'21 |
M5M |
Us Valenciennes Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
406 |
LE MILBEAU Bruno |
3h33'26 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
407 |
ELIE Aurelie |
3h33'29 |
M1F |
Athle 91 |
F |
|
0 |
408 |
ROUSSELLE Franck |
3h33'39 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
409 |
HERMELIN Jean michel |
3h33'40 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
410 |
HEDIN Frederic |
3h33'44 |
M1M |
Sancerre Running |
M |
|
0 |
411 |
ARNAUD Demazure |
3h33'44 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
412 |
JACQUEMARD Laurent |
3h34'08 |
M3M |
Footing Loisir Guignicour |
M |
|
0 |
413 |
PETIT Christelle |
3h34'08 |
M2F |
Efs Reims A. |
F |
|
0 |
414 |
BORTOLUZZI Stephane |
3h34'16 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
415 |
LAPIERRE Vincent |
3h34'21 |
M1M |
S/l Ac Villeneuve D'ascq |
M |
|
0 |
416 |
DECLERCK Jean pierre |
3h34'21 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
417 |
CHARLOT Eric |
3h34'23 |
M4M |
S/l Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
418 |
DROTHIERE David |
3h34'24 |
M2M |
Efs Reims A. |
M |
|
0 |
419 |
KRANTZ Antoine |
3h34'41 |
M0M |
ATHLETISME CLUB VITRYAT |
M |
|
0 |
420 |
MAGLIERI Fabrice |
3h35'03 |
M2M |
Efs Reims A. |
M |
|
0 |
421 |
GUILLOT Didier |
3h35'07 |
M4M |
Us Valenciennes Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
422 |
GROUSELLE Pierre |
3h35'15 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
423 |
BERTIN Sylvie |
3h35'31 |
M4F |
|
F |
|
0 |
424 |
LAVRIC Franck |
3h35'36 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
425 |
RAULT Francois |
3h36'03 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
426 |
ORLANDI Thomas |
3h36'11 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
427 |
CAULET Dominique |
3h36'19 |
M6M |
Albert Meaulte Aerospa.ac |
M |
|
0 |
428 |
BATAILLE Benoit |
3h36'21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
429 |
MALOT Antoine |
3h36'23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
430 |
FERNANDES Sylvain |
3h36'28 |
M3M |
Entente Sarthe Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
431 |
SAINT HILARY Noemie |
3h36'29 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
432 |
FERNANDES Angelique |
3h36'30 |
M3F |
Entente Sarthe Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
433 |
MAZARGUIL Stephan |
3h36'31 |
M2M |
Team Trail Chalons En Cha |
M |
|
0 |
434 |
SIMEON Fabrice |
3h36'50 |
M1M |
S/l Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
435 |
BRACONOT Anne |
3h36'52 |
M4F |
|
F |
|
0 |
436 |
MARIE Stephane |
3h37'04 |
M3M |
VS LA FERTE BERNARD |
M |
|
0 |
437 |
RABHI Nordine |
3h37'05 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
438 |
BELOTTI Benjamin |
3h37'06 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
439 |
LAJOINIE Renaud |
3h37'08 |
M0M |
Sezanne Athle |
M |
|
0 |
440 |
BIGEARD David |
3h37'12 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
441 |
DINET Herve |
3h37'27 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
442 |
GAMBIER Laurent |
3h37'40 |
M3M |
Efs Reims A. |
M |
|
0 |
443 |
MAZUR Dominique |
3h37'40 |
M6M |
S/l Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
444 |
BINLICH Jean manuel |
3h37'57 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
445 |
PETIBON Thierry |
3h37'58 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
446 |
MOUILLET David |
3h37'58 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
447 |
CANOT Angelique |
3h38'07 |
M1F |
Team Trail Chalons En Cha |
F |
|
0 |
448 |
KALLAS Flavie |
3h38'08 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
449 |
DUVERGNE Aurelien |
3h38'19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
450 |
QUIQUEMPOIX Gregory |
3h38'19 |
SEM |
Efs Reims A. |
M |
|
0 |
451 |
QUETIER Florence |
3h38'21 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
452 |
PETOIN Pascal |
3h38'23 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
453 |
RYSSEN Julien |
3h38'24 |
M0M |
Efs Reims A. |
M |
|
0 |
454 |
YUNGBLUTH Alexis |
3h38'34 |
M5M |
S/l Cca Rouffach |
M |
|
0 |
455 |
PAUTONNIER Franck |
3h38'34 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
456 |
MARCHAND Romuald |
3h38'36 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
457 |
BROUARD Pascal |
3h38'40 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
458 |
DUMOUTIER Bastien |
3h38'51 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
459 |
VAUDE Romain |
3h38'54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
460 |
CHARBAUT Sebastien |
3h39'01 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
461 |
HILGER Michel |
3h39'06 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
462 |
CHAUVEAU Stephanie |
3h39'09 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
463 |
JACQUES Patrice |
3h39'10 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
464 |
JOULIN Pascal |
3h39'10 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
465 |
DE BRITO Jose luis |
3h39'10 |
M2M |
Efs Reims A. |
M |
|
0 |
466 |
GIRARD Julien |
3h39'21 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
467 |
QUATREVAUX Gaurhier |
3h39'26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
468 |
LEBLOND EPSE PONCE Pascale |
3h39'32 |
M1F |
Rc De Lens Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
469 |
LANTENOIS Charlotte |
3h39'32 |
SEF |
Team Provence Endurance |
F |
|
0 |
470 |
RECEVEUR Christophe |
3h39'47 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
471 |
WILLEMET Xavier |
3h40'10 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
472 |
EPINAT Megane |
3h40'11 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
473 |
CAMBIER Mehdi |
3h40'25 |
M0M |
S/l Ac Villeneuve D'ascq |
M |
|
0 |
474 |
FRANCART Laurent |
3h40'27 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
475 |
PLUTNIAK Simon |
3h40'31 |
SEM |
S/l Ac Villeneuve D'ascq |
M |
|
0 |
476 |
PIGEONNEAU Ollivier |
3h40'32 |
M3M |
Errance Reims Europe Club |
M |
|
0 |
477 |
BALTY Patricia |
3h40'35 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
478 |
LEFEBVRE Loic |
3h40'47 |
M3M |
Errance Reims Europe Club |
M |
|
0 |
479 |
HULIN Coralie |
3h40'49 |
SEF |
S/l Ea Creil |
F |
|
0 |
480 |
BENOIST Quentin |
3h40'52 |
SEM |
S/l Ea Creil |
M |
|
0 |
481 |
CARREZ Sebastien |
3h41'21 |
M2M |
Esprit Run |
M |
|
0 |
482 |
CHIRIOT Raphael |
3h41'22 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
483 |
ZAOUI Cedric |
3h41'34 |
M1M |
Us Valenciennes Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
484 |
PARADELLIS Terry |
3h41'35 |
M1M |
Us Valenciennes Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
485 |
LOYER Christophe |
3h41'38 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
486 |
DEPARNAY Romain |
3h42'19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
487 |
BESSON Pascaline |
3h42'20 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
488 |
GRANDJEAN Dominique |
3h42'37 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
489 |
FOURNIE Francois |
3h42'42 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
490 |
LOPEZ Nathalie |
3h42'45 |
M3F |
S/l Ea Creil |
F |
|
0 |
491 |
VAN EENOOGHE Sylvie |
3h42'57 |
M3F |
Stade Olympique Calais At |
F |
|
0 |
492 |
VAUTRELLE Ludovic |
3h43'04 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
493 |
BARROIS Jerome |
3h43'05 |
M1M |
S/l Ac Villeneuve D'ascq |
M |
|
0 |
494 |
LETHELLIEZ Aurore |
3h43'07 |
SEF |
S/l Ac Villeneuve D'ascq |
F |
|
0 |
495 |
BILLOT Mickael |
3h43'07 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
496 |
BLARY Karine |
3h43'07 |
M2F |
S/l Ac Villeneuve D'ascq |
F |
|
0 |
497 |
LE BOZEC David |
3h43'08 |
M2M |
Villeneuve D Ascq Fretin |
M |
|
0 |
498 |
AMAT Claudine |
3h43'35 |
M5F |
Sancerre Running |
F |
|
0 |
499 |
REMY Emilien |
3h43'49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
500 |
DETHUNE Jean luc |
3h44'06 |
M6M |
|
M |
|
0 |
501 |
ANDRE Jean |
3h44'17 |
M7M |
Errance Reims Europe Club |
M |
|
0 |
502 |
BEN MOUSSA Nadia |
3h44'34 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
503 |
BEN MOUSSA Rachid |
3h44'35 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
504 |
PINAUD Dominique |
3h44'36 |
M4F |
S/l Nogent Sur Oise Athle |
F |
|
0 |
505 |
ROESCH Laurent |
3h44'41 |
M3M |
Efs Reims A. |
M |
|
0 |
506 |
DELMOTTE Isabelle |
3h44'57 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
507 |
LEROUX Abel |
3h44'58 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
508 |
SZULZ Pascale |
3h45'27 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
509 |
TUAL Christophe |
3h45'32 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
510 |
GONNET Eric |
3h45'34 |
M5M |
Efs Reims A. |
M |
|
0 |
511 |
BOCAHU Lucile |
3h45'48 |
SEF |
Amicale Coureurs Ay |
F |
|
0 |
512 |
POUGEOISE Frederic |
3h45'58 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
513 |
BAZELAIRE Philippe |
3h46'00 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
514 |
BARAN Christie |
3h46'07 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
515 |
SIMON Claude babou |
3h46'15 |
M5F |
|
F |
|
0 |
516 |
RICHE Jerome |
3h46'34 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
517 |
KNIBBE Benoit |
3h46'40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
518 |
CACHEUX Delphine |
3h46'40 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
519 |
RAGUET Olivier |
3h46'40 |
M3M |
Us Valenciennes Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
520 |
MOULIN Pierre |
3h46'41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
521 |
DURAND Dac |
3h46'51 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
522 |
TOUSSAINT Pascale |
3h46'51 |
M4F |
Asptt Chalons en champagn |
F |
|
0 |
523 |
DIDIER Eric |
3h46'51 |
M5M |
Asptt Chalons en champagn |
M |
|
0 |
524 |
VAUTRIN Christophe |
3h46'53 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
525 |
GENET Mathys |
3h47'04 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
526 |
MORIN Guillaume |
3h47'12 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
527 |
VALDAN Angelique |
3h47'34 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
528 |
RENAUX Christophe |
3h47'37 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
529 |
TOURNADRE Olivier |
3h47'42 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
530 |
GARDEY Nathalie |
3h48'00 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
531 |
DHOTEL Christophe |
3h48'11 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
532 |
BORDAS Thierry |
3h48'46 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
533 |
MIOT Nicolas |
3h48'57 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
534 |
LAURIER Steven |
3h49'05 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
535 |
GIRARDIN Nicolas |
3h49'08 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
536 |
FENOCCHIO Frederic |
3h49'14 |
M3M |
Efs Reims A. |
M |
|
0 |
537 |
MONOD Suzanne |
3h49'20 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
538 |
GUILLAUMIN Thomas |
3h49'24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
539 |
CHAMERET Marjorie |
3h49'27 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
540 |
LECOMTE Olivier |
3h49'28 |
M1M |
S/l Esa Witry |
M |
|
0 |
541 |
CHAMERET Eric |
3h49'29 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
542 |
BILLAUDELLE Sandy |
3h49'31 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
543 |
REMY Miguel |
3h49'32 |
M2M |
Beaumont Athletique Club |
M |
|
0 |
544 |
MORIN Sandrine |
3h50'07 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
545 |
MARTIN Sebastien |
3h50'21 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
546 |
LAMBINET Maxime |
3h50'35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
547 |
BROUARD Florent |
3h51'08 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
548 |
PIAT Jerome |
3h51'10 |
M6M |
|
M |
|
0 |
549 |
DELANNOY Emmanuel |
3h51'21 |
M2M |
Amicale Du Val De Somme |
M |
|
0 |
550 |
BLOT Anne flore |
3h51'22 |
M2F |
S/l Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
551 |
BOETTE Stephanie |
3h51'23 |
M2F |
Amicale Du Val De Somme |
F |
|
0 |
552 |
FARIGOUL Davy |
3h51'33 |
M1M |
Amicale Coureurs Ay |
M |
|
0 |
553 |
GERMAIN Sebastien |
3h51'42 |
SEM |
Us Valenciennes Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
554 |
MANCEAUX Pierre marie |
3h52'11 |
M5M |
Efs Reims A. |
M |
|
0 |
555 |
FONCK Laurent |
3h52'18 |
M2M |
Co Champagne Aa |
M |
|
0 |
556 |
CHARBAUT Sabrina |
3h52'38 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
557 |
PRUSIEWICZ Marc |
3h52'42 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
558 |
MARCO Stephanie |
3h52'42 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
559 |
PERIN Raphael |
3h52'45 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
560 |
ROCHOTTE Jerome |
3h52'50 |
M1M |
Stade Saint Quentinois |
M |
|
0 |
561 |
BARTHES Sebastien |
3h52'50 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
562 |
COPONAT Sylvain |
3h53'00 |
M1M |
Sancerre Running |
M |
|
0 |
563 |
DELMEZ Franck |
3h53'04 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
564 |
SIVRET Jean claude |
3h53'20 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
565 |
COZETTE Maryline |
3h53'23 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
566 |
DA SILVA Laurent |
3h53'31 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
567 |
BARREIRA Aurelie |
3h53'49 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
568 |
TESTE Patrice |
3h54'52 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
569 |
DUFOSSE Marjorie |
3h54'57 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
570 |
CARREZ Helene |
3h54'57 |
M0F |
Esprit Run |
F |
|
0 |
571 |
ROUSSELET Severine |
3h54'57 |
M1F |
Esprit Run |
F |
|
0 |
572 |
MAIZIERES Laetitia |
3h55'03 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
573 |
VANDEKERCHOVE Hugo |
3h55'12 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
574 |
VANDEKERCHOVE Fabien |
3h55'14 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
575 |
POULAIN Fabienne |
3h55'31 |
M4F |
S/l Ac Villeneuve D'ascq |
F |
|
0 |
576 |
LABBEE Vanessa |
3h55'32 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
577 |
OKIEMY Jazzon |
3h55'39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
578 |
LEDO Romain |
3h55'58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
579 |
LHERMITTE Vincent |
3h56'04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
580 |
PATARD Francoise |
3h56'07 |
M4F |
Ac Cambrai |
F |
|
0 |
581 |
GADEAUD David |
3h56'18 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
582 |
DEMANGE Aymeric |
3h56'24 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
583 |
SEVERIN Francoise |
3h56'35 |
M5F |
Ac Cambrai |
F |
|
0 |
584 |
DELETTRE Jean cyril |
3h56'57 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
585 |
WAMPACK Gauthier |
3h57'00 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
586 |
PANICHI Christophe |
3h57'09 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
587 |
MOLINO Loris |
3h57'09 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
588 |
CHARLIER Emmanuel |
3h57'09 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
589 |
CARTELET Frederic |
3h57'41 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
590 |
SAHNOUNE Hakim |
3h57'44 |
M1M |
EVREUX AC |
M |
|
0 |
591 |
GAUTIER Gerald |
3h58'27 |
M1M |
S/l Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
592 |
NICAISE Vincent |
3h58'29 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
593 |
MATHET Laurence |
3h58'31 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
594 |
WADEL Orianne |
3h58'35 |
M1F |
Efs Reims A. |
F |
|
0 |
595 |
LEDOUX Patrick |
3h59'09 |
M7M |
|
M |
|
0 |
596 |
MEULEMEESTER Andy |
3h59'27 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
597 |
BAYAERT Nathalie |
3h59'28 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
598 |
TRUYE Dorothee |
3h59'28 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
599 |
COUPEZ Anne sophie |
3h59'28 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
600 |
WATTRE Fabien |
3h59'44 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
601 |
ROEGIS Sylvie |
4h00'09 |
M5F |
|
F |
|
0 |
602 |
VALIGNY Florence |
4h00'58 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
603 |
LOPEZ Blas |
4h01'00 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
604 |
REMEN Philippe |
4h01'06 |
M3M |
Efs Reims A. |
M |
|
0 |
605 |
CLEMENT Julien |
4h01'24 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
606 |
CALVIN Jeremy |
4h01'37 |
M0M |
Us Valenciennes Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
607 |
DESURMONT Olivier |
4h01'40 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
608 |
SOLOVIEVA Yana |
4h01'42 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
609 |
BATTISTIN Cecile |
4h01'53 |
M2F |
K Raid Ardennes |
F |
|
0 |
610 |
MARAGE Mathilde |
4h01'54 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
611 |
DI BENEDETTO Aldo |
4h02'05 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
612 |
RAMI Safia |
4h02'40 |
M4F |
Us Valenciennes Athletism |
F |
|
0 |
613 |
DEFOING Sylvie |
4h03'38 |
M5F |
S/l Club Athletique Vrign |
F |
|
0 |
614 |
HELOIN Jennifer |
4h03'41 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
615 |
LIENARD Eric |
4h04'15 |
M2M |
Running Trail Thierache |
M |
|
0 |
616 |
VERZELEN Anne |
4h04'20 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
617 |
PROTEAU Nicolas |
4h04'26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
618 |
TASTAYRE Morgane |
4h04'26 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
619 |
PROU Helene |
4h04'28 |
M1F |
S/l Etampes Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
620 |
CAZAU Richard |
4h04'33 |
M7M |
|
M |
|
0 |
621 |
CEZ Julien |
4h04'54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
622 |
DAVID Guillaume |
4h04'57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
623 |
GUILLOCHAIN Sophie |
4h05'32 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
624 |
MENET Paul henri |
4h05'41 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
625 |
LEBON Candice |
4h05'42 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
626 |
SOMMELET Valerie |
4h05'57 |
M1F |
S/l Ac Villeneuve D'ascq |
F |
|
0 |
627 |
MARTIN Jean luc |
4h06'28 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
628 |
GENOTTE Sylvie |
4h06'53 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
629 |
VIGNETTE Anne marie |
4h06'53 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
630 |
WAXWEILER Matthieu |
4h06'56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
631 |
BOUDRAA Haithem |
4h07'00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
632 |
DAISOMONT Didier |
4h07'03 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
633 |
ISTE Reynald |
4h07'46 |
M3M |
Ac Paris joinville |
M |
|
0 |
634 |
ISTE Myriam |
4h07'47 |
M3F |
Ac Paris joinville |
F |
|
0 |
635 |
DERVOGNE Olivier |
4h08'01 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
636 |
BALLOIR CHMIELARSKI Cathy |
4h08'04 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
637 |
DE VRIES Arnaud |
4h08'36 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
638 |
MARQUES PACHECO Pauline |
4h09'01 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
639 |
BONNAIRE Romain |
4h09'01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
640 |
MORSIAU Veronique |
4h09'18 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
641 |
ROBIN Jeremy |
4h09'59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
642 |
ALEXANDRE Jeff |
4h10'19 |
M2M |
Ao Charenton |
M |
|
0 |
643 |
PETTITI Laurent |
4h10'22 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
644 |
LEMAIRE Olivier |
4h10'45 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
645 |
RONVEAUX Laetitia |
4h10'47 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
646 |
WATTIAUX Nathalie |
4h12'14 |
M4F |
ERRANCE REIMS EUROPE CLUB |
F |
|
0 |
647 |
PLIQUE Julien |
4h12'20 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
648 |
DEFOING Andre |
4h12'45 |
M5M |
Us Cheminots Nouvion Sur |
M |
|
0 |
649 |
GOUAULT Frederic |
4h13'26 |
M2M |
AS RUN IN NIORT |
M |
|
0 |
650 |
ROUSSELLE Juliette |
4h13'31 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
651 |
RONDEPIERRE Jean louis |
4h13'58 |
M7M |
Rc Epernay |
M |
|
0 |
652 |
FOGEL Cyril |
4h14'10 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
653 |
BERGER Pascal |
4h14'52 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
654 |
RAULT Christian |
4h15'27 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
655 |
BISCHOFF Freddy |
4h15'39 |
SEM |
Efs Reims A. |
M |
|
0 |
656 |
OUDART Marine |
4h15'56 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
657 |
DELETANG LAFRATTA Amandine |
4h17'36 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
658 |
CHAMPAGNE Helene |
4h17'37 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
659 |
HOUMONT Eric |
4h17'50 |
M4M |
Efs Reims A. |
M |
|
0 |
660 |
BRUN Jean michel |
4h18'12 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
661 |
CARBONNIER Celine |
4h18'18 |
M3F |
Us Marquette |
F |
|
0 |
662 |
ZIRAR Mazouza |
4h18'20 |
M3F |
Us Marquette |
F |
|
0 |
663 |
BERTHIER Emilie |
4h18'27 |
SEF |
Sezanne Athle |
F |
|
0 |
664 |
ROLLOT Patrick |
4h18'55 |
M5M |
Team Heubi |
M |
|
0 |
665 |
FOUREUR Florent |
4h19'14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
666 |
TATTI Anne claire |
4h19'52 |
SEF |
Efs Reims A. |
F |
|
0 |
667 |
DEMONT Guy |
4h21'34 |
M5M |
Est Charente Athletique |
M |
|
0 |
668 |
LECOT Alban |
4h22'57 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
669 |
MANGENOT Eric |
4h23'46 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
670 |
GROSBOIS Nicolas |
4h24'54 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
671 |
LETUPE Marie jose |
4h26'10 |
M0F |
Asptt Chalons en champagn |
F |
|
0 |
672 |
DENIVET Patrick |
4h26'13 |
M3M |
Efs Reims A. |
M |
|
0 |
673 |
CHARDAIN Fabien |
4h26'45 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
674 |
MOLITOR Chloe |
4h27'49 |
M0F |
Usa Chapelle St Luc |
F |
|
0 |
675 |
MORTEHAN Aude |
4h28'54 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
676 |
SANTERRE Benjamin |
4h29'33 |
SEM |
Us Valenciennes Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
677 |
CHOQUET Melanie |
4h29'34 |
M2F |
Us Valenciennes Athletism |
F |
|
0 |
678 |
BROUARD Marinette |
4h29'56 |
M5F |
|
F |
|
0 |
679 |
PARIS Philippe |
4h29'56 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
680 |
PELLETIER Sebastien |
4h30'00 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
681 |
GENDARME Pascal |
4h34'12 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
682 |
GENDARME Sophie |
4h38'04 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
683 |
GOUAULT Fabrice |
4h40'27 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
684 |
SCHWEIG Emilie |
4h48'04 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
685 |
CISZAK Maxime |
4h48'04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
686 |
SCHWEIG Kevin |
4h48'04 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
687 |
WACOGNE Julien |
4h49'26 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
688 |
WACOGNE Celine |
4h49'26 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
689 |
BERKIA Emmanuelle |
4h50'05 |
M1F |
Efs Reims A. |
F |
|
0 |
690 |
LE BON Sebastien |
4h51'28 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
691 |
TONDELLIER Chou |
4h54'57 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
692 |
GALATEAU Julie |
4h56'57 |
SEF |
RC EPERNAY |
F |
|
0 |
693 |
SCHELFHOUT Claire |
5h57'43 |
SEF |
Club Cheminots Courir Cha |
F |
|
0 |