1 |
SYMONDS Andy |
2h02'32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
2 |
PEISSON Yohann |
2h05'18 |
VEM |
Team Endurance Shop |
M |
|
0 |
3 |
CASTETS Pierre |
2h08'12 |
SEM |
Om Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
4 |
AUFRERE Ambroise |
2h09'00 |
SEM |
Aix Athle Provence |
M |
|
0 |
5 |
ESMIEU Mathieu |
2h09'22 |
SEM |
Guil Trail Club |
M |
|
0 |
6 |
BRUNET Julien |
2h11'13 |
SEM |
Team Provence Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
7 |
TAZI Samir |
2h12'31 |
SEM |
Aix Athle Provence |
M |
|
0 |
8 |
HERESANU Vasile |
2h13'01 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
9 |
ROSSI Jerome |
2h14'07 |
SEM |
Healthy Centre Bien Etre |
M |
|
0 |
10 |
RAYMOND Kevin |
2h15'23 |
SEM |
Team Foulees Aubagne/trai |
M |
|
0 |
11 |
PRADE Cedric |
2h15'47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
12 |
OLIVA Stepahne |
2h17'01 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
13 |
POURE Jean francois |
2h20'27 |
SEM |
Usm Malakoff |
M |
|
0 |
14 |
LUCCHI Julien |
2h20'29 |
SEM |
Cryotherapie Vaucluse |
M |
|
0 |
15 |
FIX Jean sebastien |
2h20'35 |
SEM |
Bouc Bel Air Trail Club |
M |
|
0 |
16 |
CHPAK Duncan |
2h20'46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
17 |
BENOIT Gadeau |
2h24'22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
18 |
HOFFMANN Ulysse |
2h25'11 |
SEM |
Trail Club Des Fous Team |
M |
|
0 |
19 |
MARTIN Nicolas |
2h25'12 |
SEM |
Team Foules Aubagne / Tra |
M |
|
0 |
20 |
FERRIE Jonathan |
2h25'24 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
21 |
VANDAMME Nicolas |
2h26'32 |
VEM |
Pacaraid |
M |
|
0 |
22 |
BUZIN Jerome |
2h26'32 |
SEM |
Team Provence Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
23 |
KRAVTSOFF Julien |
2h27'06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
24 |
OUCHENE Claude |
2h27'10 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
25 |
VOGT Pierre eloi |
2h27'25 |
VEM |
Trail Club De Provence |
M |
|
0 |
26 |
BOUDY Stephane |
2h28'29 |
V1M |
Courir A Bouc Bel Air |
M |
|
0 |
27 |
LOMBARD Sebastien |
2h28'58 |
SEM |
Team Pop Corn |
M |
|
0 |
28 |
GARNIER Thibault |
2h30'40 |
SEM |
E.s.a.v. Asterix |
M |
|
0 |
29 |
PALIX Alexandre |
2h31'04 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
30 |
PAPAZIAN Raphael |
2h32'02 |
SEM |
Tac/val D Allos |
M |
|
0 |
31 |
VETTE Serge |
2h32'29 |
VEM |
Trail Club De Provence |
M |
|
0 |
32 |
HERMOUET Leo |
2h33'30 |
SEM |
Massilia Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
33 |
GREMEAUX Denis |
2h34'38 |
VEM |
As Cea |
M |
|
0 |
34 |
CHICHERY Mathieu |
2h37'13 |
SEM |
Usm Malakoff |
M |
|
0 |
35 |
CREPELLE Barthelemy |
2h37'24 |
SEM |
Aix Athle Provence |
M |
|
0 |
36 |
FOURGEAUD Nicolas |
2h38'14 |
VEM |
Team Champsaur Nature |
M |
|
0 |
37 |
COUDRAY Alexia |
2h38'29 |
SEF |
Team Trail Cimalp |
F |
1ere F |
0 |
38 |
DERI Philippe |
2h38'41 |
V1M |
Aix Athle Provence |
M |
|
0 |
39 |
LIBRE Emmanuel |
2h39'26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
40 |
MARIE Kevin |
2h40'10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
41 |
FUGIER Pascal |
2h40'32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
42 |
JONAITIS Dainius |
2h40'36 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
43 |
MOREL DUMAINE Anthony |
2h40'47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
44 |
DUBOIS Serge |
2h40'52 |
V2M |
Vealy Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
45 |
LOVICHI Laurent |
2h41'19 |
V1M |
Trailers De L Extreme Sud |
M |
|
0 |
46 |
RABARIN Seb |
2h41'23 |
SEM |
Lambesc Raid Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
47 |
ROSTAN William |
2h41'54 |
SEM |
Bouc Bel Air Trail Club |
M |
|
0 |
48 |
BISOGNO Jean francois |
2h41'56 |
VEM |
Vitrolles Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
49 |
CERQUEIRA Arthur |
2h42'03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
50 |
BESOMBES Didier |
2h42'05 |
VEM |
Les Mollets Petillants |
M |
|
0 |
51 |
BLANCHARD Isabelle |
2h42'27 |
SEF |
Team Champsaur Nature |
F |
|
0 |
52 |
ALAMO Cedric |
2h42'58 |
V1M |
Ventabren Jogging Aventur |
M |
|
0 |
53 |
SILVA Alain |
2h43'50 |
VEM |
Menerbes Running |
M |
|
0 |
54 |
SCHIANO DI COSCIA Jerome |
2h44'32 |
VEM |
Team Chi.fu.mi |
M |
|
0 |
55 |
PLAISANT David |
2h44'46 |
SEM |
Acbu |
M |
|
0 |
56 |
VERCELLONE Philippe |
2h45'18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
57 |
BOULON Bernard |
2h45'34 |
SEM |
Runners De L Extreme |
M |
|
0 |
58 |
MARQUIS Benjamin |
2h46'01 |
SEM |
Los Pepitos |
M |
|
0 |
59 |
CABOS Micel |
2h46'21 |
VEM |
Saint Maximin Athletic Cl |
M |
|
0 |
60 |
EL KHOURY Jerome |
2h46'43 |
VEM |
Ce St Microelectronics Lf |
M |
|
0 |
61 |
BERAUD Jean luc |
2h47'18 |
V2M |
Trail Athlitude Cuers |
M |
|
0 |
62 |
VINCENT Damien |
2h47'33 |
SEM |
Trail Athlitude Cuers |
M |
|
0 |
63 |
DESPLAT Vincent |
2h47'43 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
64 |
ARNIAUD Fernand |
2h47'59 |
VEM |
Caval Pertuis |
M |
|
0 |
65 |
MOLLIER Francis |
2h48'51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
66 |
CAMPELLO M. |
2h49'17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
67 |
SATTA Matteo |
2h49'44 |
ESM |
Bouc Bel Air Trail Club |
M |
|
0 |
68 |
JEANTOT Antoine |
2h50'15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
69 |
DEQUIDT David |
2h50'20 |
VEM |
Jgt |
M |
|
0 |
70 |
WYSS Stephane |
2h50'23 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
71 |
DOUVILLEZ Cedric |
2h50'32 |
VEM |
Fos Olympique Club |
M |
|
0 |
72 |
LAFORTUNE Christophe |
2h50'33 |
VEM |
Bouge Ton Luc |
M |
|
0 |
73 |
FLORES Sebastien |
2h50'45 |
SEM |
Saint Maximin Athletic Cl |
M |
|
0 |
74 |
BELARIBI Dady |
2h50'52 |
SEM |
Kinesport |
M |
|
0 |
75 |
SOLTYSIAK Slawek |
2h50'55 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
76 |
PARADOWSKI Jean thomas |
2h51'04 |
SEM |
Val D Europe Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
77 |
TESTON Sebastien |
2h51'06 |
SEM |
Team Teston |
M |
|
0 |
78 |
KHENG Thibaut |
2h51'26 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
79 |
HOUBRON Bastien |
2h51'27 |
SEM |
Courir A Sausset |
M |
|
0 |
80 |
SEDNEFF Thierry |
2h51'44 |
VEM |
Team Provence Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
81 |
MUCCHIELLI Julien |
2h51'54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
82 |
GARDAREIN Jean laurent |
2h51'57 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
83 |
PERUCHA Juan |
2h52'23 |
V2M |
Les Foulees De Saint Germ |
M |
|
0 |
84 |
LEPRESLE Yannick |
2h52'40 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
85 |
BLANCHET Jeremy |
2h52'49 |
SEM |
Tac / Val D Allos |
M |
|
0 |
86 |
BERNARD Elias |
2h53'06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
87 |
SILVAGNOLI Anthony |
2h53'24 |
SEM |
Pompier Du Beausset |
M |
|
0 |
88 |
BLANC Thibault |
2h54'31 |
SEM |
Experun |
M |
|
0 |
89 |
DELCROIX Nicolas |
2h54'51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
90 |
PIFARRE Lucas |
2h54'53 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
91 |
BERLIN Paul |
2h54'54 |
SEM |
Made In Raid |
M |
|
0 |
92 |
MERDA Dagmara |
2h55'02 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
93 |
TESTON Alexandre |
2h55'28 |
SEM |
Team Teston |
M |
|
0 |
94 |
MOUSSOUNI Said |
2h55'46 |
VEM |
Team501 |
M |
|
0 |
95 |
ISARD Cedric |
2h56'32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
96 |
CARLOTTI Franck |
2h56'57 |
VEM |
S/l Aix Athle Provence |
M |
|
0 |
97 |
ISSALIS Benoit |
2h57'08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
98 |
COTELLE Renaud |
2h57'12 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
99 |
MORETTI Bruno |
2h57'59 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
100 |
JUGY Florian |
2h58'02 |
SEM |
Les Muges |
M |
|
0 |
101 |
COSSE Jean baptiste |
2h58'45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
102 |
REYNAUD Timothee |
2h59'16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
103 |
VIEGAS Adrien |
2h59'18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
104 |
RUFIN Pierre |
2h59'18 |
VEM |
Trgv |
M |
|
0 |
105 |
ABAD Sebastien |
2h59'31 |
V1M |
Court Forest |
M |
|
0 |
106 |
SAF Karim |
2h59'36 |
VEM |
Boxing Club Hippo |
M |
|
0 |
107 |
LESOURD Roland |
2h59'50 |
VEM |
Ail Rousset |
M |
|
0 |
108 |
ROUMEGUERE Stephane |
2h59'59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
109 |
BIDAULT Vincent |
3h00'08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
110 |
CATALDO Christophe |
3h00'18 |
VEM |
Ce St Microelectronics |
M |
|
0 |
111 |
SERMONDADAZ Etienne |
3h00'37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
112 |
JERBILLET Pierre |
3h01'05 |
SEM |
Aix Athle Provence |
M |
|
0 |
113 |
SOLLAZZO Christophe |
3h01'05 |
VEM |
Courir A Sausset |
M |
|
0 |
114 |
CANOVA Christophe |
3h01'18 |
VEM |
Abc Le Beausset |
M |
|
0 |
115 |
LOUVIOT James |
3h01'20 |
VEM |
Speedy Club De Provence |
M |
|
0 |
116 |
GUEDO Nicolas |
3h01'22 |
V1M |
Ep Manosque Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
117 |
CHEVALLIER Louis |
3h01'26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
118 |
TURCO David |
3h01'54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
119 |
MONCLIN Stephane |
3h01'58 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
120 |
SOICHET Romuald |
3h02'01 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
121 |
PIERRAT Patrice |
3h02'02 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
122 |
TERRIEN Samuel |
3h02'08 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
123 |
GAUDRON Christelle |
3h02'08 |
SEF |
Sardines Triathlon |
F |
|
0 |
124 |
COHEN Emmanuel |
3h02'38 |
VEM |
Marseille Trail Club |
M |
|
0 |
125 |
ROSTOLLAN Gilles |
3h02'38 |
V2M |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
126 |
SABATINI Cedric |
3h02'55 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
127 |
TRAN Carl |
3h03'10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
128 |
VANCELLS Philippe |
3h03'51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
129 |
FIOL Olivier |
3h04'16 |
VEM |
Made In Tri/mjc Plan Du C |
M |
|
0 |
130 |
GARIGLIO Joel |
3h04'27 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
131 |
JAOUI Yohann |
3h04'35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
132 |
BRUNELLE Thomas |
3h04'42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
133 |
LECLERC Ludovic |
3h04'42 |
SEM |
Team Trail 83 |
M |
|
0 |
134 |
LEPETIT Francois xavier |
3h04'47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
135 |
DECHAMPS David |
3h04'48 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
136 |
AMALRIC Sebastien |
3h05'18 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
137 |
PANNY Jean luc |
3h05'24 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
138 |
PITOU Axel |
3h05'25 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
139 |
BIGI Frederic |
3h05'32 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
140 |
CERES Olivier |
3h05'35 |
SEM |
Court Forest |
M |
|
0 |
141 |
LEAUTIER Pierre |
3h05'44 |
VEM |
Toulon Sports Nature |
M |
|
0 |
142 |
GRACEFFA Frederic |
3h05'48 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
143 |
GUIGUES Fabrice |
3h06'03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
144 |
BALIEU Olivier |
3h06'27 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
145 |
ALVAREZ Adrien |
3h06'35 |
SEM |
Massilia Dockers Gym |
M |
|
0 |
146 |
MARTY Antoine |
3h06'38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
147 |
ROUZAUD Thierry |
3h06'38 |
VEM |
Marseille Trail Club |
M |
|
0 |
148 |
AGOSTINI Serge |
3h06'44 |
VEM |
Six Fours Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
149 |
GOVERNALE Lionel |
3h06'54 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
150 |
RAGUENES Jean marc |
3h07'10 |
VEM |
La Foulee Des Sorgues |
M |
|
0 |
151 |
ALBEROLA Ivan |
3h07'10 |
VEM |
Ce St Microelectronics |
M |
|
0 |
152 |
BRIENS Francois |
3h07'19 |
VEM |
Chifoumi |
M |
|
0 |
153 |
HINAULT Alexandre |
3h07'20 |
VEM |
Les Brascasses |
M |
|
0 |
154 |
MOSTOWSKI Pierre |
3h07'26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
155 |
DUVAL Remi |
3h07'30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
156 |
THIERIOT Guillaume |
3h07'36 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
157 |
CECCOLI Gerard |
3h07'45 |
V3M |
Trail Athletisme Bessois |
M |
|
0 |
158 |
BACCHETTA Nicolas |
3h07'48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
159 |
LAINEL Thomas |
3h07'57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
160 |
TRAPIER Florian |
3h08'21 |
SEM |
Aix Athle Provence |
M |
|
0 |
161 |
BARCELO Alain |
3h08'23 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
162 |
WEBER Jean |
3h08'36 |
V2M |
Aix Athle Provence |
M |
|
0 |
163 |
RIGAT Olivier |
3h08'55 |
SEM |
Team Arcades |
M |
|
0 |
164 |
PICHARD Laurent |
3h09'35 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
165 |
GROS Laurent |
3h09'52 |
VEM |
Amicale St Gely |
M |
|
0 |
166 |
LE ROUX Christele |
3h09'54 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
167 |
AUDOIS Pierre |
3h10'01 |
SEM |
Rousset Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
168 |
THAYE Arnaud |
3h10'04 |
VEM |
Team Chancrouns |
M |
|
0 |
169 |
MAZIER Aurelien |
3h10'08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
170 |
AMBONETTI Laurent |
3h10'15 |
SEM |
Mjc Plan De Cuques |
M |
|
0 |
171 |
LECOURT Emmanuel |
3h10'17 |
VEM |
Lfa |
M |
|
0 |
172 |
HEMISSI Adnnane |
3h10'19 |
VEM |
Ce St Microelectronics |
M |
|
0 |
173 |
GILLIOT Maxime |
3h10'19 |
SEM |
Trail Club Des Fous |
M |
|
0 |
174 |
NICOLAS Aurelie |
3h10'38 |
V1F |
Pelican Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
175 |
GAUTHIER Pierre |
3h10'39 |
SEM |
Bouc Bel Air Trail Club |
M |
|
0 |
176 |
VISCA Laurent |
3h11'37 |
SEM |
Chasseur Alpin |
M |
|
0 |
177 |
BALLOTTI Jean claude |
3h11'57 |
V2M |
Csms |
M |
|
0 |
178 |
SYLVAIN Gouillart |
3h12'01 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
179 |
WOLTER Aurelien |
3h12'02 |
VEM |
Cap Sicie Session |
M |
|
0 |
180 |
BRUNET Michel |
3h12'04 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
181 |
MATHIEU Christian |
3h12'10 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
182 |
BOISDON Romain |
3h12'26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
183 |
GAUTIER Didier |
3h12'27 |
V3M |
Aix Athle Provence |
M |
|
0 |
184 |
CLAUZEL Thierry |
3h12'29 |
VEM |
Ce St Micro Lfa Trets |
M |
|
0 |
185 |
GIRAUD Violaine |
3h12'40 |
SEF |
Foulee Salonaise |
F |
|
0 |
186 |
CERVANTES David |
3h12'41 |
SEM |
Swibirun |
M |
|
0 |
187 |
PASCAL David |
3h12'49 |
V2M |
Smuc |
M |
|
0 |
188 |
MOURIER Valentin |
3h12'49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
189 |
AUDIBERT Thibaud |
3h12'54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
190 |
SELEGINE Jean philippe |
3h13'17 |
VEM |
Vitrolles Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
191 |
PARIZON Pacome |
3h13'18 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
192 |
COSTANTINI Florence |
3h13'29 |
VEF |
Courir A Fuveau |
F |
|
0 |
193 |
SAVEL Manuela |
3h13'54 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
194 |
NICOLAS Philippe |
3h13'56 |
V1M |
Pelican Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
195 |
AUDIBERT Michel |
3h14'00 |
V2M |
Courtforest Brignoles |
M |
|
0 |
196 |
ROMI Didier |
3h14'08 |
V2M |
3a |
M |
|
0 |
197 |
LIMONGI Jmarc |
3h14'31 |
VEM |
Nwa Cote Bleue |
M |
|
0 |
198 |
RODRIGUEZ Fabrice |
3h14'57 |
VEM |
Fos Olympique Club |
M |
|
0 |
199 |
DESHORS Lucas |
3h15'01 |
SEM |
Lfa Trets |
M |
|
0 |
200 |
BONNARD Celine |
3h15'03 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
201 |
BRUNET Lucie |
3h15'30 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
202 |
BOANICHE Julien |
3h16'02 |
SEM |
Tobesport |
M |
|
0 |
203 |
PREBISKI Anthony |
3h16'06 |
SEM |
Ride Or Die |
M |
|
0 |
204 |
MOULINIER Jean marc |
3h16'31 |
SEM |
Team Trompette |
M |
|
0 |
205 |
LE GUERN Stefan |
3h16'41 |
SEM |
Aix Athle Provence |
M |
|
0 |
206 |
ARNAUD Sebastien |
3h17'07 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
207 |
BACHELET Guillaume |
3h17'11 |
SEM |
Cabries Trail Club |
M |
|
0 |
208 |
GAUTIER Berenice |
3h17'25 |
ESF |
|
F |
|
0 |
209 |
GILLES Damieb |
3h17'31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
210 |
FREMOND Camille |
3h17'53 |
SEF |
Aix Athle Provence |
F |
|
0 |
211 |
ROSSAT Joris |
3h18'55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
212 |
BALSAS Lucas |
3h19'07 |
SEM |
Aix Athle Provence |
M |
|
0 |
213 |
CORDOLIANI Jerome |
3h19'11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
214 |
TOUZET Jean francois |
3h19'24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
215 |
VITROLLES Adrien |
3h19'31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
216 |
PAPAIS Dimitri |
3h19'32 |
SEM |
Marseille Running Club |
M |
|
0 |
217 |
SACCOMAN Marine |
3h19'40 |
SEF |
Aix Athle Provence |
F |
|
0 |
218 |
ALLEMAND Andre |
3h20'16 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
219 |
SPADONI Sophie |
3h21'12 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
220 |
BONTAZ David |
3h21'55 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
221 |
FLAVENOT Pierre |
3h21'56 |
V4M |
La Foulee Tourvaine |
M |
|
0 |
222 |
KELLER Catherine |
3h21'59 |
VEF |
Courir A Velaux |
F |
|
0 |
223 |
TALPIN Wilfried |
3h22'44 |
SEM |
Lfa Trets |
M |
|
0 |
224 |
ERISSON Julien |
3h22'55 |
SEM |
Marseille Trail Club |
M |
|
0 |
225 |
BUA Jean christophe |
3h23'02 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
226 |
BAL Sandra |
3h23'03 |
V1F |
Escm |
F |
|
0 |
227 |
HUYNH Cathy |
3h23'13 |
V1F |
Le Lievre Et La Tortue |
F |
|
0 |
228 |
ARBEZ Damien |
3h24'06 |
SEM |
Trail Club Ollioules |
M |
|
0 |
229 |
GONZALEZ Thomas |
3h24'11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
230 |
DE PARSEVAL Guillaume |
3h24'11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
231 |
TOGNETTI Jean luc |
3h24'24 |
V1M |
Court Forest |
M |
|
0 |
232 |
GERMAIN Frederic |
3h24'29 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
233 |
STACHOWIAK Daniel |
3h24'32 |
VEM |
No Pain No Gain |
M |
|
0 |
234 |
JEANNOT Jean philippe |
3h24'45 |
V1M |
Aix Athle Provence |
M |
|
0 |
235 |
DELPEUCH Yann |
3h25'28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
236 |
BEUN Pierre thomas |
3h25'58 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
237 |
PANZANI Marc aurele |
3h26'32 |
SEM |
All Boxing Aix Metropole |
M |
|
0 |
238 |
BOUIC Raphael |
3h26'52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
239 |
TROVATO Denis |
3h26'57 |
VEM |
Courir Sport Sante |
M |
|
0 |
240 |
BARROUMOU Otman |
3h27'08 |
SEM |
Aix Athle Provence |
M |
|
0 |
241 |
FERRE Clementine |
3h27'08 |
SEF |
Aix Athle Provence |
F |
|
0 |
242 |
COUDRE Sylvain |
3h27'10 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
243 |
POINTES Christophe |
3h27'34 |
VEM |
Arthurimmo.com |
M |
|
0 |
244 |
COIN Celine |
3h27'44 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
245 |
SOTO Jeremy |
3h27'47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
246 |
RAPHA Thomas edward |
3h27'47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
247 |
MARCOTORCHINO Nicolas |
3h27'47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
248 |
BAGNUS Thomas |
3h27'58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
249 |
GALEA Eric |
3h28'22 |
VEM |
Team Iron Race |
M |
|
0 |
250 |
DUBREUCQ Francois |
3h28'38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
251 |
LASSALLE Luc |
3h29'01 |
SEM |
Funky Trail |
M |
|
0 |
252 |
PARRA Anthony |
3h29'01 |
SEM |
Massilia Dockers Gym |
M |
|
0 |
253 |
MARIN Hubert |
3h29'18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
254 |
LETRANGE Thomas |
3h29'32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
255 |
MARTEL BONJOUR Olivier |
3h29'38 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
256 |
DUPUY Jean luc |
3h29'45 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
257 |
SADOUN Lucie |
3h29'59 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
258 |
KOLIC Richard |
3h30'00 |
VEM |
Ce St Microelectronics |
M |
|
0 |
259 |
LAGALLA Francois |
3h30'01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
260 |
PERRACCHIA Elodie |
3h30'01 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
261 |
HENICHERI Fathia |
3h30'07 |
VEF |
Decathlon La Garde / Cour |
F |
|
0 |
262 |
MONTLAUR Alexandra |
3h30'09 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
263 |
BALS Jean pierre |
3h30'22 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
264 |
DUMONT Nicolas |
3h30'25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
265 |
VANSCHAMELHOUT Kevin |
3h30'28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
266 |
JEANNEROT Nicolas |
3h30'38 |
SEM |
Team Trail Casse |
M |
|
0 |
267 |
MORVAN Pascal |
3h30'39 |
V1M |
S/l Olympique De Marseill |
M |
|
0 |
268 |
MEYER Jean philippe |
3h30'45 |
SEM |
Team Trail Casse |
M |
|
0 |
269 |
RAOUX Jerome |
3h30'54 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
270 |
RICHARD Olivier |
3h30'58 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
271 |
THEVENON Christophe |
3h31'09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
272 |
ABIGNOLI Laurent |
3h31'16 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
273 |
FRANCHI Jean francois |
3h31'18 |
VEM |
Les Pieds Tanques Lc |
M |
|
0 |
274 |
ROMEU Emmanuel |
3h31'34 |
V2M |
S/l Olympique De Marseill |
M |
|
0 |
275 |
GUIDONI Geoffrey |
3h31'59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
276 |
ROE Andrew (Gbr) |
3h32'08 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
277 |
MASCOLO Julien |
3h32'19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
278 |
MOUGEOT Evelyne |
3h32'21 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
279 |
DERRIEU Loic |
3h32'21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
280 |
LAPIERRE Julien |
3h32'54 |
SEM |
Trail Club Ollioules |
M |
|
0 |
281 |
LECLERC Emmanuelle |
3h32'54 |
SEF |
Trail Club Ollioules |
F |
|
0 |
282 |
ROUSSIOT Jerome |
3h33'13 |
SEM |
Theize Course Nature |
M |
|
0 |
283 |
SAPIN Emmanuel |
3h33'15 |
V1M |
Cabries Trail Club |
M |
|
0 |
284 |
BERNARD Sylvain |
3h33'15 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
285 |
AUPHAN Christophe |
3h33'15 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
286 |
TAMAGNAN Fabien |
3h33'16 |
SEM |
La Pomponette |
M |
|
0 |
287 |
FABRET Armel |
3h33'24 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
288 |
SIGNORET Laurent |
3h33'34 |
VEM |
Team Trompette |
M |
|
0 |
289 |
LECOINTE Michel |
3h33'39 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
290 |
MURTINU Frederic |
3h33'52 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
291 |
PERIER Kevin |
3h33'54 |
SEM |
Salamandre Trail Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
292 |
CESCA David |
3h33'55 |
VEM |
Salamandre Trail Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
293 |
CHAUVIN Herve |
3h34'05 |
VEM |
Team501 |
M |
|
0 |
294 |
FOURNIER Frank |
3h34'22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
295 |
VOIROL Sebastien |
3h35'09 |
SEM |
Team Espace Kine Les Fleu |
M |
|
0 |
296 |
DURET Pierre emmanuel |
3h35'34 |
V2M |
Court Forest |
M |
|
0 |
297 |
GARRIDO Denis |
3h35'35 |
V1M |
Court Forest |
M |
|
0 |
298 |
GROUARD Laurent |
3h35'39 |
VEM |
Les Phacocheres |
M |
|
0 |
299 |
BELARIBI Laure |
3h35'51 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
300 |
BEGTINE Nicolas |
3h36'14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
301 |
COUVIDOU Thibaud |
3h36'16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
302 |
TREBAOL Alexis |
3h36'33 |
SEM |
Ail Rousset |
M |
|
0 |
303 |
DESAPIO Laurent |
3h37'03 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
304 |
BENZAKI Fabienne |
3h37'10 |
V1F |
Le Lievre Et La Tortue As |
F |
|
0 |
305 |
ANDRE Carine |
3h37'16 |
V1F |
Aix Athle Provence |
F |
|
0 |
306 |
BIGOT Sonia |
3h37'16 |
VEF |
Aix Athle Provence |
F |
|
0 |
307 |
ZANNONI Hugo |
3h37'41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
308 |
POUPON Nicolas |
3h37'46 |
VEM |
Club Pichet Michel |
M |
|
0 |
309 |
BOULANDET Denis |
3h38'16 |
VEM |
Les Crampons |
M |
|
0 |
310 |
ARNAUD Christian |
3h38'23 |
V2M |
Ventabren Jogging Aventur |
M |
|
0 |
311 |
LATIL Olivier |
3h38'32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
312 |
CHAPTAL Frederic |
3h38'35 |
V1M |
Aix Athle Provence |
M |
|
0 |
313 |
ISSAVERDENS Rene |
3h38'40 |
VEM |
A Nous La Victoire |
M |
|
0 |
314 |
AUFRERE Isabelle |
3h38'41 |
V3F |
Aix Athle Provence |
F |
|
0 |
315 |
MANIGEANS Patrice |
3h38'42 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
316 |
SAIDI Kamel |
3h38'43 |
VEM |
Boxing Club Hypo |
M |
|
0 |
317 |
MONIER Daniel |
3h39'19 |
VEM |
Trail Club Ollioules |
M |
|
0 |
318 |
MONIER Bernadette |
3h39'20 |
VEF |
Trail Club Ollioules |
F |
|
0 |
319 |
SIMONA Christophe |
3h40'16 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
320 |
VILLA Sandrine |
3h40'32 |
SEF |
Foulees Pelissanaise |
F |
|
0 |
321 |
RIDIRA Sylvin |
3h40'46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
322 |
CHARMASSON Bernard |
3h40'54 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
323 |
COLPIN Matthieu |
3h41'03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
324 |
BALLY Marc |
3h41'22 |
VEM |
Caes Cnrs |
M |
|
0 |
325 |
MAILLOT Ollivier |
3h41'27 |
VEM |
Ultratrailadvanturer |
M |
|
0 |
326 |
LECUYER Loic |
3h41'28 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
327 |
BRUNET Guillaume |
3h41'45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
328 |
FORICHER Samuel |
3h41'51 |
VEM |
Caval Pertuis |
M |
|
0 |
329 |
COLIN Alexandre |
3h42'01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
330 |
BRAISE FERNANDEZ Stephanie |
3h42'01 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
331 |
DE POPOW Sylvain |
3h42'04 |
SEM |
Toulon Var Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
332 |
BERENGER Guillaume |
3h42'12 |
SEM |
Trail Club Des Fous |
M |
|
0 |
333 |
REVERDY Jerome |
3h42'15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
334 |
CASTELLAN Christophe |
3h42'20 |
VEM |
Ce St Microelectronics |
M |
|
0 |
335 |
HURTEVENT Beatrice |
3h42'22 |
V2F |
Sco Ste marguerite Marsei |
F |
|
0 |
336 |
SAIDI Myriam |
3h42'23 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
337 |
LEONARD Sandrine |
3h42'23 |
VEF |
Sanary Running |
F |
|
0 |
338 |
DAVIERE Sebastien |
3h42'26 |
V1M |
Saint Maximin Athletic Cl |
M |
|
0 |
339 |
BOURIEAU Tony |
3h42'26 |
V1M |
Saint Maximin Athletic Cl |
M |
|
0 |
340 |
WOLTER Emmanuelle |
3h42'28 |
SEF |
Cap Sicie Session |
F |
|
0 |
341 |
PITTI Jean francois |
3h42'52 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
342 |
DEFIS Cecile |
3h43'14 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
343 |
TREMOY Romain |
3h43'23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
344 |
RIVIERE Arnaud |
3h43'36 |
VEM |
Vitrolles Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
345 |
GARREL Fabrice |
3h43'38 |
VEM |
Traileurs Qui Dechirent . |
M |
|
0 |
346 |
THIERY Franck |
3h43'43 |
VEM |
Les Chevaliers De Cales |
M |
|
0 |
347 |
MARTIN Kelly |
3h44'00 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
348 |
TETE Hugo |
3h44'02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
349 |
INNESTI Geoffroy |
3h44'18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
350 |
LANNES Vincent |
3h44'18 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
351 |
KERR Hamish (Gbr) |
3h44'32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
352 |
KASSEB Walid |
3h44'53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
353 |
ZERBONE Julien |
3h44'54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
354 |
GARCIA Cecile |
3h44'59 |
SEF |
Saint Maximin Athletic Cl |
F |
|
0 |
355 |
PASINI Jerome |
3h45'11 |
VEM |
Salamandre Trail Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
356 |
JACQUET Philippe |
3h45'11 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
357 |
LECLERC Sylvain |
3h45'32 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
358 |
BERENGER Alain |
3h45'44 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
359 |
BOTTREAU David |
3h46'32 |
VEM |
Les Pieds Tanques La Ciot |
M |
|
0 |
360 |
FRETZ Marie |
3h46'59 |
VEF |
Les Foulees Pelissannaise |
F |
|
0 |
361 |
OSMAN Ludovic |
3h47'01 |
SEM |
Soulpeaks |
M |
|
0 |
362 |
MARSON Michael |
3h47'06 |
SEM |
S/l Lauragais Athle Caste |
M |
|
0 |
363 |
LEVIS Tanguy |
3h47'10 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
364 |
PRIARONE Jeremie |
3h47'27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
365 |
GRECIET Thomas |
3h47'27 |
V1M |
Om Trail |
M |
|
0 |
366 |
ALLEMAND Geraldine |
3h47'51 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
367 |
FORICHER Celine |
3h48'04 |
VEF |
Caval Pertuis |
F |
|
0 |
368 |
ALBUCHER Jerome |
3h48'12 |
V1M |
Ep Manosque Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
369 |
ALI Jamel |
3h48'12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
370 |
SCHWARTZ Lionel |
3h48'37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
371 |
SCHWARTZ Alexis |
3h48'37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
372 |
DI SCALA Norbert |
3h48'39 |
VEM |
Tontontrailers |
M |
|
0 |
373 |
YETTEFTI Assaine |
3h48'41 |
VEM |
Foulee Salonaise |
M |
|
0 |
374 |
BHANG Laurence |
3h48'41 |
VEF |
Foulee Salonaise |
F |
|
0 |
375 |
MITRANO Virginie |
3h48'43 |
V1F |
Vja |
F |
|
0 |
376 |
MANZANERA Michel |
3h48'43 |
V1M |
Vja |
M |
|
0 |
377 |
GILLY Adrien |
3h48'43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
378 |
BOUVIALA Celine |
3h48'54 |
VEF |
Les Foulees Du Loriot |
F |
|
0 |
379 |
DHJAN Frederic |
3h49'02 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
380 |
FOURMY Sebastien |
3h49'06 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
381 |
PUY CAZCARRA Emmanuel |
3h49'11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
382 |
SAINZ Regis |
3h49'34 |
SEM |
Runners De L Extreme |
M |
|
0 |
383 |
GILLY Armand |
3h49'56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
384 |
FENOUIL Julien |
3h50'08 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
385 |
BEAU Pascal |
3h50'53 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
386 |
RICHARD Jimmy |
3h50'54 |
V1M |
E Pays Fayence Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
387 |
SIMONIN Gerard |
3h51'20 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
388 |
DONAZ PERNIER Morgan |
3h51'24 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
389 |
RAVE Guillaume |
3h51'27 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
390 |
BENOIT Antoine |
3h51'32 |
SEM |
Fos Olympique Club |
M |
|
0 |
391 |
BACQ Bruno |
3h51'33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
392 |
LEROY Benjamin |
3h51'38 |
SEM |
Marseille Running Club |
M |
|
0 |
393 |
DARBLADE Bruno |
3h51'40 |
V2M |
Cap Garonne Runand Trail |
M |
|
0 |
394 |
MECHERI Ninon |
3h51'42 |
SEF |
Courir Au Feminin |
F |
|
0 |
395 |
PAPAZIAN Mathieu |
3h52'10 |
SEM |
Marseille Running Club |
M |
|
0 |
396 |
STOVEN Gabrielle |
3h52'13 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
397 |
SQUITIERI Marc |
3h52'21 |
VEM |
Sylvia |
M |
|
0 |
398 |
FALIGAND Didier |
3h52'32 |
VEM |
Team Provence Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
399 |
OLIVIERI Simon |
3h52'36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
400 |
ETE Mathieu |
3h52'38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
401 |
RADIX Walfroy |
3h52'38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
402 |
LAGARDE Stanislas |
3h52'38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
403 |
GIACOMONI Jean laurent |
3h53'05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
404 |
DIANOUX Pauline |
3h53'08 |
SEF |
Saint Maximin Athletic Cl |
F |
|
0 |
405 |
BLANC Marie |
3h53'08 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
406 |
BEAU Olivier |
3h53'19 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
407 |
ROCCO Angelique |
3h53'21 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
408 |
GUMB Cedric |
3h53'58 |
VEM |
Lfa Trets |
M |
|
0 |
409 |
VIGNOLO Nelly |
3h53'58 |
VEF |
Lfa Trets |
F |
|
0 |
410 |
LILLAZ Fabienne |
3h55'43 |
VEF |
Ce St Microelectronics Lf |
F |
|
0 |
411 |
BOUDART Jean louis |
3h56'10 |
VEM |
Caf Marseille Provence |
M |
|
0 |
412 |
GALANAKIS Agnes |
3h56'17 |
VEF |
Aix Athle Provence |
F |
|
0 |
413 |
FLEURY Solene |
3h56'53 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
414 |
DUBOURG Jean yves |
3h57'07 |
VEM |
Au Coeur Du Mds |
M |
|
0 |
415 |
BILLON Alice |
3h57'21 |
VEF |
Courir A Meyreuil |
F |
|
0 |
416 |
POULAIN Stephane |
3h58'29 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
417 |
LAHOUGUE Marie agnes |
3h58'35 |
V2F |
Courtforest |
F |
|
0 |
418 |
MOULY Ludovic |
3h58'48 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
419 |
LAMNAOUAR Mustapha |
3h59'08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
420 |
FLAVENOT Francine |
3h59'58 |
VEF |
Courir Au Feminin |
F |
|
0 |
421 |
LYNCH Nicolas |
4h00'10 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
422 |
PANTEL Cyril |
4h00'10 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
423 |
MATHURIN Patrick |
4h00'19 |
VEM |
Patoupistouteam |
M |
|
0 |
424 |
SOLIGNAT Philippe |
4h00'21 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
425 |
MAILLARD Gregory |
4h00'34 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
426 |
SCHMIDT Amelie |
4h00'40 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
427 |
BLOT Caroline |
4h02'36 |
VEF |
Marseille Trail Club |
F |
|
0 |
428 |
PAVILLARD Loic |
4h03'18 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
429 |
BOSCHI Guy |
4h03'53 |
VEM |
A Nous La Victoire |
M |
|
0 |
430 |
BOSCHI Sophie |
4h03'54 |
VEF |
A Nous La Victoire |
F |
|
0 |
431 |
ENJOLRAS Jean luc |
4h04'10 |
V2M |
T.a.c. |
M |
|
0 |
432 |
BARS Clement |
4h04'15 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
433 |
BISOGNO Sophie |
4h04'36 |
VEF |
Vitrolles Triathlon |
F |
|
0 |
434 |
COMORASSAMY Alexandre |
4h04'41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
435 |
CHAZEL Aurelien |
4h04'41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
436 |
VIBES Raymond |
4h05'13 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
437 |
DESBOIS Melissa |
4h05'38 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
438 |
MAURY Bernard |
4h05'40 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
439 |
FERNANDEZ Rene |
4h06'08 |
VEM |
Fos Olympique Club |
M |
|
0 |
440 |
BELLUCCI Thierry |
4h06'09 |
VEM |
Fos Olympique Club |
M |
|
0 |
441 |
MORELLINI Olivier |
4h06'26 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
442 |
MORDELET Davy |
4h06'27 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
443 |
MATHIEU Emmanuelle |
4h06'30 |
VEF |
Lfa Trets |
F |
|
0 |
444 |
RENAULT Valerie |
4h06'31 |
VEF |
Lfa Trets |
F |
|
0 |
445 |
LEGROUX Fabrice |
4h08'33 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
446 |
JAVELLE Benjamin |
4h08'44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
447 |
GIACOMONI Jean francois |
4h10'06 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
448 |
FAGGIANA Flavia |
4h10'18 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
449 |
PATS Etienne |
4h10'39 |
VEM |
Gamma Gt Sr Crew |
M |
|
0 |
450 |
VAUCHER Emmanuel |
4h10'41 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
451 |
PAGE Veronique |
4h12'03 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
452 |
FROMENTIN Philippe |
4h12'28 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
453 |
VERNE Aurelie |
4h12'45 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
454 |
ZINBERG Gaelle |
4h12'46 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
455 |
DADVAR Hadrien |
4h12'48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
456 |
RIPERTO Marie jose |
4h12'52 |
V2F |
Vja |
F |
|
0 |
457 |
JAOSENGA Rita |
4h12'59 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
458 |
PAPAZIAN Jean francois |
4h13'20 |
SEM |
Les Yeux De Vic |
M |
|
0 |
459 |
AFFRE Roxane |
4h13'25 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
460 |
DEFLAUX Maryse |
4h14'11 |
VEF |
Menerbes Running |
F |
|
0 |
461 |
DEFLAUX Alain |
4h14'12 |
VEM |
Menerbes Running |
M |
|
0 |
462 |
CERCEAU Frantz |
4h14'28 |
VEM |
Trail Club Ollioules |
M |
|
0 |
463 |
TOUDRET Philippe |
4h15'47 |
VEM |
Au Coeur Du Mds |
M |
|
0 |
464 |
DUEZ Xavier |
4h15'57 |
VEM |
Sco Ste marguerite Marsei |
M |
|
0 |
465 |
NOGUERA Sandra |
4h16'03 |
SEF |
Marseille Trail Club |
F |
|
0 |
466 |
FRONCZAK Isabelle |
4h16'54 |
V2F |
Usam Toulon |
F |
|
0 |
467 |
GAVOTY Marion |
4h16'54 |
V2F |
Cabba |
F |
|
0 |
468 |
ROGER Florian |
4h17'20 |
V1M |
Le Lievre Et La Tortue |
M |
|
0 |
469 |
COLONNA Stephane |
4h17'41 |
VEM |
Frontrunners Marseille |
M |
|
0 |
470 |
THEVENOT Stephan |
4h18'14 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
471 |
FERRARO Gerald |
4h18'31 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
472 |
CAPANNI Michel |
4h18'31 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
473 |
ORENGO Benjamin |
4h18'31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
474 |
PERES Marc |
4h19'02 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
475 |
LECLERC Quentin |
4h20'40 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
476 |
MAHIET Virginie |
4h20'47 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
477 |
BERNARD Muriel |
4h20'55 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
478 |
BERNARD Roland |
4h20'56 |
VEM |
Menerbes Running |
M |
|
0 |
479 |
D ANNA Guillaume |
4h21'11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
480 |
LAMBERT TANGAR Christine |
4h21'12 |
VEF |
Mjc Plan De Cuques |
F |
|
0 |
481 |
AMINGUAL Emmanuelle |
4h21'12 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
482 |
PERON Ludovic |
4h22'47 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
483 |
CESCA Baptiste |
4h23'02 |
ESM |
Salamandre Trail Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
484 |
BLANC Michel |
4h23'02 |
VEM |
Salamandre Trail Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
485 |
PREVOST Yann |
4h23'08 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
486 |
LECLERC Eric |
4h23'08 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
487 |
BONANNO Christophe |
4h23'08 |
SEM |
Team Trompette |
M |
|
0 |
488 |
RICHEFORT Claire |
4h23'08 |
SEF |
Team Trompette |
F |
|
0 |
489 |
LOTTA Stephane |
4h23'18 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
490 |
BRUDER Francoise |
4h23'21 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
491 |
SECOND Lucile |
4h23'43 |
SEF |
Team Trompette |
F |
|
0 |
492 |
ROSELLO Jerome |
4h23'44 |
SEM |
Team Trompette |
M |
|
0 |
493 |
MAMAN Gregory |
4h23'52 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
494 |
SIMONET Jean |
4h24'34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
495 |
PENA Gabriel |
4h24'41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
496 |
ROBYN Geoffroy |
4h25'17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
497 |
SAGGIORO Olivier |
4h25'18 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
498 |
LORANG Marc jean luc |
4h26'30 |
VEM |
Ail Rousset |
M |
|
0 |
499 |
BOUKERCHE Faical |
4h27'46 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
500 |
CAMARET Remy |
4h29'43 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
501 |
BOUMECHOUR Massyle |
4h29'56 |
SEM |
Team Dz |
M |
|
0 |
502 |
HERON Frederic |
4h30'14 |
VEM |
Ail Rousset |
M |
|
0 |
503 |
CASARES Marion |
4h30'36 |
SEF |
Courir Au Feminin |
F |
|
0 |
504 |
DEFENDINI Catherine |
4h30'58 |
VEF |
Aix Athle Provence |
F |
|
0 |
505 |
MONDEJAR PERROTEY Isabelle |
4h30'58 |
VEF |
Aix Athle Provence |
F |
|
0 |
506 |
SIKORA Pierre yves |
4h32'52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
507 |
TURMEL Frederic |
4h32'53 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
508 |
AYMAR Nicolas |
4h32'53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
509 |
FANTON Charlotte |
4h32'57 |
V1F |
E Pays Fayence Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
510 |
BAUSSAN Clement |
4h33'27 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
511 |
MANESSE Vincent |
4h34'26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
512 |
CAPES Odile |
4h34'54 |
V3F |
Aix Athle Provence |
F |
|
0 |
513 |
BRIZAUT Dominique |
4h34'55 |
VEF |
Frontrunners Marseille |
F |
|
0 |
514 |
JONCA Remy |
4h34'56 |
VEM |
Asptt Digne |
M |
|
0 |
515 |
FOURNIER Denis |
4h36'43 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
516 |
BROCHE Jean baptiste |
4h38'12 |
VEM |
Salamandre Trail Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
517 |
QUILICI David |
4h39'19 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
518 |
BOULANDET Laure |
4h40'02 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
519 |
TABAREAU Thierry |
4h40'04 |
VEM |
Team Dawapasher |
M |
|
0 |
520 |
FERRARIS Sylvie |
4h40'06 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
521 |
UNTERSTOCK Marc |
4h41'32 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
522 |
GERARD Stephane |
4h41'43 |
VEM |
Gamma Gt Sr Crew |
M |
|
0 |
523 |
RAZEYRE Cyril |
4h44'06 |
VEM |
Usm Xiii |
M |
|
0 |
524 |
PALO Karine |
4h45'26 |
V1F |
Le Lievre Et La Tortue |
F |
|
0 |
525 |
SCHERRER Maryline |
4h45'26 |
V1F |
Le Lievre Et La Tortue |
F |
|
0 |
526 |
RIBOUCHON Claude |
4h46'06 |
V2F |
Aix Athle Provence |
F |
|
0 |
527 |
ALLOO Martine |
4h50'08 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
528 |
ALLOO Vincent |
4h50'09 |
V1M |
E Pays Fayence Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
529 |
DOMERGUE Dominique |
4h52'18 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
530 |
ANDRAL Bruno |
4h57'55 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
531 |
BRUTINEL HUGUES Chrystelle |
4h58'14 |
VEF |
Fos Olympique Club |
F |
|
0 |
532 |
ALTEIRAC Fabrice |
4h58'14 |
VEM |
Fos Olympique Club |
M |
|
0 |
533 |
TORNATORE Clement |
4h58'17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
534 |
BERAUD Francoise |
5h00'09 |
V3F |
Trail Athlitude Cuers |
F |
|
0 |
535 |
SACCOMAN Jean christophe |
5h07'14 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
536 |
PLACAUD Xavier |
5h17'43 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
537 |
DELBARRE Sandrine |
5h19'01 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
538 |
BUISSON Alain |
5h19'02 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |