1 |
ARIZNABARRETA Oier |
1h33'33 |
SEM |
Durango Kirol Kluba |
M |
|
0 |
2 |
LARRALDE Joseba |
1h39'23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
3 |
TUFFERY Adrien |
1h42'37 |
SEM |
Biarritz Olympique |
M |
|
0 |
4 |
TABARANT Nicolas |
1h43'41 |
SEM |
Esclops D'azun |
M |
|
0 |
5 |
BECKER Florian |
1h44'23 |
SEM |
Lemur Team |
M |
|
0 |
6 |
SAN MARTIN Damien |
1h45'28 |
ESM |
Team Xuriak |
M |
|
0 |
7 |
DARMAILLACQ Nicolas |
1h46'11 |
SEM |
Lemur Team Enduranceshop |
M |
|
0 |
8 |
DARRICAU Nicolas |
1h47'41 |
SEM |
Ur Yoko |
M |
|
0 |
9 |
LHIRONDEL Blandine |
1h49'09 |
SEF |
|
F |
1ere F |
0 |
10 |
DUHART Mikael |
1h50'26 |
SEM |
Team Xuriak |
M |
|
0 |
11 |
MEIGNEN Arthur |
1h51'20 |
V1M |
Ptnef |
M |
|
0 |
12 |
LOUPS Jerome |
1h52'00 |
V1M |
Ab Trail |
M |
|
0 |
13 |
CATHER Pascal |
1h52'11 |
SEM |
Pacte Des Loups |
M |
|
0 |
14 |
OURTHIAGUE Betti |
1h52'31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
15 |
KORTA ZUMALAKARREGI Juan carlos |
1h53'02 |
V2M |
Erlaitz M.e. |
M |
|
0 |
16 |
LARRONDE Frederic |
1h54'09 |
V1M |
Baztandarrak |
M |
|
0 |
17 |
ALSUA ANCIAR Josu |
1h54'24 |
SEM |
Erlaitz M.e. |
M |
|
0 |
18 |
ETCHEGARAY Eric |
1h54'31 |
SEM |
Sara Korrika |
M |
|
0 |
19 |
VANDAL Arnaud |
1h55'03 |
SEM |
Us Talence |
M |
|
0 |
20 |
NEUVILLE Charles |
1h55'32 |
V1M |
Team Adour Skyrun |
M |
|
0 |
21 |
EZCURRA Fabien |
1h55'54 |
V1M |
Sara Korrika |
M |
|
0 |
22 |
DUFAU David |
1h56'27 |
SEM |
Team Duf |
M |
|
0 |
23 |
RIBAULT Guillaume |
1h56'45 |
SEM |
Biarritz Olympique Trail |
M |
|
0 |
24 |
URRUTIA Emile |
1h57'05 |
V1M |
Baztandarrak |
M |
|
0 |
25 |
MARTIN Sebastien |
1h58'13 |
V1M |
Les Princes Noirs |
M |
|
0 |
26 |
VIOLLET Maxime |
1h58'33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
27 |
LARQUE Gwendal |
1h58'46 |
SEM |
Manttale |
M |
|
0 |
28 |
BESNARD Maxime |
1h59'29 |
ESM |
Ab Trail |
M |
|
0 |
29 |
AGUIRRE Ibon |
1h59'40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
30 |
LORDA Joel |
1h59'52 |
SEM |
Urtxintxak Hasparren |
M |
|
0 |
31 |
HOURDEBAIGTS Maxime |
1h59'58 |
SEM |
Les Galopins Chalossais |
M |
|
0 |
32 |
LAXALDE Frederic |
2h00'10 |
V2M |
Spuklasterka |
M |
|
0 |
33 |
CAMACHO Julien |
2h00'19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
34 |
ARANIBAR Anjeltxo |
2h00'29 |
V1M |
Manttale |
M |
|
0 |
35 |
LURO Xalbat |
2h01'24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
36 |
LAMARQUE Sylvain |
2h02'01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
37 |
IBARBURU Bruno |
2h02'01 |
SEM |
Azkaine |
M |
|
0 |
38 |
GOYETCHE Jean bernard |
2h02'02 |
SEM |
Spuklasterka |
M |
|
0 |
39 |
MOURGUIART Bastien |
2h02'13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
40 |
DUMOTIER Benjamin |
2h02'47 |
SEM |
Biarritz Olympique Athlet |
M |
|
0 |
41 |
ELIZAGOIEN LARRALDE Unai |
2h03'01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
42 |
ETCHART Kayet |
2h03'07 |
SEM |
Aviron Bayonnais Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
43 |
MORIN Franck |
2h03'15 |
SEM |
Us Talence |
M |
|
0 |
44 |
MICHEAU Aurelien |
2h03'36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
45 |
VAQUERO Christopher |
2h03'37 |
SEM |
Cob |
M |
|
0 |
46 |
MERCIER Cedric |
2h04'10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
47 |
DAS DORES Ludovic |
2h04'13 |
SEM |
Ab Trail |
M |
|
0 |
48 |
CHEDOZEAU Frederic |
2h04'23 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
49 |
RAYMOND Adrien |
2h04'49 |
SEM |
Les Coureurs Du Soubestre |
M |
|
0 |
50 |
LOUE Florian |
2h05'00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
51 |
JAUREGUIBERRY Iaki |
2h05'34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
52 |
LARRALDE Bruno |
2h05'48 |
SEM |
Ab Trail |
M |
|
0 |
53 |
LASMARRIGUES Julien |
2h06'33 |
SEM |
Serres Castet |
M |
|
0 |
54 |
BERRETEROT Julien |
2h06'37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
55 |
GARNIER Matthieu |
2h06'49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
56 |
SERAL Yann |
2h07'05 |
SEM |
Ab Trail |
M |
|
0 |
57 |
ESPIL Franck |
2h07'47 |
SEM |
Euskal Raid |
M |
|
0 |
58 |
ETCHEGARAY Paul |
2h07'52 |
ESM |
Xiberotarrak |
M |
|
0 |
59 |
INDART Olivier |
2h08'00 |
V1M |
Sara Korrika |
M |
|
0 |
60 |
JOLY Laurent |
2h08'33 |
V2M |
Swibirun |
M |
|
0 |
61 |
SENSEVER Stephan |
2h09'03 |
V1M |
Tean Bigorra |
M |
|
0 |
62 |
COMBARIEU Maud |
2h09'03 |
V1F |
Endurance Shop Pays Basqu |
F |
2 F |
0 |
63 |
LETENDART Geoffrey |
2h10'07 |
SEM |
Les Coureurs Du Soubestre |
M |
|
0 |
64 |
BERGARA Jon |
2h10'32 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
65 |
PAMART Christophe |
2h10'37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
66 |
ROUSSEAU Nicolas |
2h11'10 |
SEM |
Us Talence |
M |
|
0 |
67 |
AUBIES TROUILH Cedric |
2h11'32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
68 |
PANIAGUA Anthony |
2h11'36 |
SEM |
Baztandarrak |
M |
|
0 |
69 |
BORDES Mathieu |
2h11'43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
70 |
PIRES Sebastien |
2h11'51 |
V1M |
Les Coureurs Du Soubestre |
M |
|
0 |
71 |
BRETHOUS Yannick |
2h12'01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
72 |
SALLABERRY Philippe |
2h12'40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
73 |
BEAUGER Julien |
2h13'11 |
SEM |
Us Talence |
M |
|
0 |
74 |
SAEZ DE IBARRA OCIO David |
2h13'16 |
V1M |
Zortzietakoak |
M |
|
0 |
75 |
NUGUET Nicolas |
2h13'20 |
V1M |
As Ascain Elgarrekin |
M |
|
0 |
76 |
BLANCO Benat |
2h13'25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
77 |
BOISDE Olivier |
2h13'26 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
78 |
LEKUONA Garikoitz |
2h13'26 |
V1M |
Erlaitz M.e. |
M |
|
0 |
79 |
JUANICOTENA Patxi |
2h13'40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
80 |
BIMBOIRE Antton |
2h13'45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
81 |
LEBASTARD Maxime |
2h13'49 |
SEM |
Cob |
M |
|
0 |
82 |
LEGLISE Julien |
2h13'49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
83 |
BURLAUD Antony |
2h14'09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
84 |
HERVE Gael |
2h14'11 |
SEM |
Spuklasterka |
M |
|
0 |
85 |
ETCHART Txomin |
2h14'22 |
SEM |
Xiberotarrak |
M |
|
0 |
86 |
BERNIS Pauline |
2h14'32 |
SEF |
Sara Korrika |
F |
3 F |
0 |
87 |
DUHALDE Stephan |
2h14'52 |
V2M |
Team Dudux |
M |
|
0 |
88 |
DUONG VAN Remi |
2h15'07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
89 |
IRASTORZA Thomas |
2h15'08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
90 |
CORNUD Nicolas |
2h15'11 |
V2M |
Hiriburuko Ainhara |
M |
|
0 |
91 |
SONNIC Pauline |
2h15'17 |
SEF |
Team Txapelketa |
F |
4 F |
0 |
92 |
IRASTORZA Charles |
2h15'19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
93 |
CHARRITON Jon |
2h15'20 |
SEM |
Cob |
M |
|
0 |
94 |
MOULINIER Nicolas |
2h15'28 |
SEM |
Asvtt Boienne |
M |
|
0 |
95 |
ALSUA ANCISAR Alberto |
2h15'58 |
V1M |
Erlaitz M.e. |
M |
|
0 |
96 |
VANBRABANT Sebastien |
2h16'06 |
V1M |
Raid Hostens Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
97 |
LAFOND Alban |
2h16'09 |
SEM |
Cob |
M |
|
0 |
98 |
FAUCHE Charles |
2h16'31 |
SEM |
Les Coureurs Du Soubestre |
M |
|
0 |
99 |
GUENICHOT Killian |
2h16'37 |
SEM |
Aucun |
M |
|
0 |
100 |
MOREL Stanislas |
2h16'38 |
V1M |
Xiberotarrak |
M |
|
0 |
101 |
LAPEGUE Nicolas |
2h16'39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
102 |
LABEGUERIE Didier |
2h16'43 |
V2M |
As Ascain Elgarrekin |
M |
|
0 |
103 |
BALDAQUIN Thomas |
2h16'59 |
SEM |
Les Aigles De Pau |
M |
|
0 |
104 |
MAXIME Barrault |
2h17'20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
105 |
ETCHEPAREBORDE Xabi |
2h17'44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
106 |
BELLIARD Ghislain |
2h17'52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
107 |
VANTARD Pierrick |
2h17'58 |
SEM |
Us Talence |
M |
|
0 |
108 |
BERTRU Mathieu |
2h17'59 |
SEM |
Les Coureurs Du Soubestre |
M |
|
0 |
109 |
BACARDATZ Denis |
2h18'02 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
110 |
DE ARAUJO Carlos |
2h18'35 |
V1M |
Raba |
M |
|
0 |
111 |
BIELLE Stephane |
2h18'35 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
112 |
OTIN Jean luc |
2h18'41 |
SEM |
Tean Bigorra |
M |
|
0 |
113 |
DESPERGERS Jonathan |
2h18'55 |
SEM |
Biarritz Sauvetage Cotier |
M |
|
0 |
114 |
MONBLANC Benoit |
2h19'01 |
V1M |
Ccpays Tarusate |
M |
|
0 |
115 |
ADAM David |
2h19'19 |
V1M |
Us Talence |
M |
|
0 |
116 |
LARRAAGA Iaki |
2h19'33 |
V2M |
Manttale |
M |
|
0 |
117 |
JORAJURIA Andoni |
2h19'39 |
SEM |
As Ascain Elgarrekin Athl |
M |
|
0 |
118 |
IRAZOQUI Baptiste |
2h19'40 |
ESM |
As Ascain Elgarrekin |
M |
|
0 |
119 |
SIMONET Hugo |
2h19'42 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
120 |
BAILLIOUX Stephane |
2h20'01 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
121 |
GARATE Xabi |
2h20'05 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
122 |
BLASQUEZ BERASARTE Benat |
2h20'33 |
SEM |
Aviron Bayonnais Trail |
M |
|
0 |
123 |
PIC Jerome |
2h20'58 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
124 |
LAMOTHE Patrick |
2h21'01 |
V1M |
Spuc Rugby |
M |
|
0 |
125 |
MARUESCO Cedric |
2h21'03 |
V1M |
Cob |
M |
|
0 |
126 |
DURAND Marc |
2h21'29 |
V2M |
Baztandarrak |
M |
|
0 |
127 |
POULAIN Nadege |
2h21'40 |
V1F |
Us Talence |
F |
5 F |
0 |
128 |
CHESNEAU Yann |
2h21'42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
129 |
SCHULTHEISS Laurent |
2h21'49 |
SEM |
Asc Napurrak Espelette |
M |
|
0 |
130 |
DEPEZ Alain |
2h21'59 |
SEM |
Cob |
M |
|
0 |
131 |
LAURENT Mathias |
2h22'01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
132 |
GOSSELIN Fernand |
2h22'14 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
133 |
PERY Benjamin |
2h22'20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
134 |
JEAN William |
2h22'27 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
135 |
COUILHEN Olivier |
2h22'28 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
136 |
ALEGRE Gorka |
2h23'11 |
SEM |
Team Xuriak |
M |
|
0 |
137 |
ELISSONDO Remi |
2h23'24 |
SEM |
Biarritz Olympique |
M |
|
0 |
138 |
GAVANIER Emilie |
2h23'43 |
V1F |
Tracks Athle |
F |
|
0 |
139 |
ETCHENIQUE Marc |
2h23'54 |
SEM |
Arruntzar |
M |
|
0 |
140 |
RIGOUX Pascal |
2h24'02 |
V2M |
Us Talence |
M |
|
0 |
141 |
DIBOINE Aurelien |
2h24'07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
142 |
DUPLAA Nicolas |
2h24'19 |
SEM |
Xiberotarrak |
M |
|
0 |
143 |
LESOILLE Jonathan |
2h24'22 |
SEM |
Hiriburuko Ainhara |
M |
|
0 |
144 |
MULLET Franck |
2h24'48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
145 |
AUBERT Bruno |
2h24'57 |
SEM |
Castets Nature |
M |
|
0 |
146 |
TORRALBA Jose maria |
2h25'01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
147 |
ZOZAYA Maite |
2h25'05 |
V1F |
Spuklasterka |
F |
|
0 |
148 |
ERROTABEHERE Daniel |
2h25'27 |
V3M |
Ab Trail |
M |
|
0 |
149 |
GRUNENBERGER Julie |
2h25'29 |
SEF |
Les Coureurs Du Soubestre |
F |
|
0 |
150 |
CHAUMEAU Sylvain |
2h25'41 |
V1M |
Hum Waaa Jogjog |
M |
|
0 |
151 |
PERSONNAZ Benoit |
2h25'55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
152 |
MOUNIER Serge |
2h25'57 |
V2M |
Team Montchauvet |
M |
|
0 |
153 |
EYHERAMOUNHO Anthony |
2h25'59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
154 |
VIDALIES Pierre |
2h26'02 |
V1M |
Stade Bagnerais Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
155 |
NICOLET Ghislain |
2h26'17 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
156 |
GONTARD Gregory |
2h26'27 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
157 |
ERRANDONEA Philippe |
2h26'33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
158 |
BURGHOFFER Stephane |
2h26'56 |
V1M |
Arruntzar |
M |
|
0 |
159 |
MOTYLICKI David |
2h27'05 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
160 |
MOSCHENROSS Romain |
2h27'25 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
161 |
GUIRAUD Marianne |
2h27'52 |
V1F |
Les Zinzins Des Coteaux 3 |
F |
|
0 |
162 |
FIGUEROA Francois |
2h28'30 |
SEM |
Team Barajas |
M |
|
0 |
163 |
LURO Mattin |
2h28'34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
164 |
ROUL Coraline |
2h28'40 |
SEF |
Montardon D'achille |
F |
|
0 |
165 |
CALDUMBIDE Fred |
2h28'57 |
SEM |
Cob |
M |
|
0 |
166 |
LARRATEGUY Patrick |
2h29'01 |
V2M |
Baztandarrak |
M |
|
0 |
167 |
MAZZER Jean |
2h29'05 |
V1M |
Cob |
M |
|
0 |
168 |
ALLEAUD Virginie |
2h29'07 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
169 |
POIRIER Clara |
2h29'19 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
170 |
CHARRIER Adrien |
2h29'19 |
V1M |
Us Talence* |
M |
|
0 |
171 |
RENE Larive |
2h29'21 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
172 |
MALO Laurent |
2h29'41 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
173 |
JORAJURIA Pierre |
2h29'43 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
174 |
VANWALSCAPPEL Rodolphe |
2h29'55 |
SEM |
Stade Mont De Marsan |
M |
|
0 |
175 |
LELANDAIS HORCADE Bastien |
2h30'01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
176 |
HERNANDEZ Romain |
2h30'06 |
SEM |
Rapetou |
M |
|
0 |
177 |
BRACOT Benoit |
2h30'12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
178 |
MIALOCQ Pierre |
2h30'23 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
179 |
CABALLERO Benjamin |
2h30'27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
180 |
LESCOS Patrick |
2h30'42 |
V2M |
Acauch |
M |
|
0 |
181 |
NEMROD Mathieu |
2h30'53 |
SEM |
Crossfit South West |
M |
|
0 |
182 |
CLABE PIQUET Didier |
2h31'13 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
183 |
HOUEIX Kevin |
2h31'19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
184 |
SEILIEZ Iban |
2h31'24 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
185 |
VILLAIN Christophe |
2h31'31 |
V2M |
Cob |
M |
|
0 |
186 |
LAVIGNE Clement |
2h31'33 |
SEM |
As Ascain Elgarrekin |
M |
|
0 |
187 |
BOMBEZIN Cyril |
2h31'37 |
SEM |
Team |
M |
|
0 |
188 |
POUYET Fabien |
2h31'51 |
V2M |
Es Blanquefort Natation/t |
M |
|
0 |
189 |
PANTXO Ibarra |
2h31'54 |
V2M |
Sara Korrika |
M |
|
0 |
190 |
GORY Dominique |
2h31'57 |
V3M |
Anglet Olympique |
M |
|
0 |
191 |
GAUTIER Denis |
2h32'00 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
192 |
IBAREMBORDE Damien |
2h32'11 |
SEM |
Biarritz Olympique |
M |
|
0 |
193 |
SAINT GERMAIN Lionel |
2h32'12 |
SEM |
Us Dax |
M |
|
0 |
194 |
BRESAC Cedric |
2h32'33 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
195 |
HAUSCARRIAGUE Jean philippe |
2h32'41 |
V1M |
Aviron Bayonnais |
M |
|
0 |
196 |
DELPUECH Xavier |
2h32'44 |
SEM |
Arbus Running |
M |
|
0 |
197 |
BODET Maxime |
2h32'45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
198 |
ROBERT Vincent |
2h32'46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
199 |
DEMARCQ Yoan |
2h33'07 |
SEM |
As Ascain Elgarrekin |
M |
|
0 |
200 |
ECHAMENDI Pascal |
2h33'09 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
201 |
SAINT ORENS Jean luc |
2h33'14 |
V2M |
Los Astiaus |
M |
|
0 |
202 |
CASTRO Stephanie |
2h33'20 |
V1F |
Xiberotarrak |
F |
|
0 |
203 |
ETCHEVERRY Herve |
2h33'21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
204 |
LARRE Matthieu |
2h33'23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
205 |
IRASTORZA Olivier |
2h33'23 |
ESM |
Spuklasterka |
M |
|
0 |
206 |
LARRE Jean michel |
2h33'24 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
207 |
SALABERRIA Xavier |
2h33'28 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
208 |
GIROU Vincent |
2h33'29 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
209 |
CUIF Nicolas |
2h33'30 |
SEM |
Biscarrosse Olympique |
M |
|
0 |
210 |
HARAN Frederic |
2h33'37 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
211 |
NARZABAL Marc |
2h33'37 |
SEM |
Team Narzabal |
M |
|
0 |
212 |
IGUINIZ Vincent |
2h33'46 |
SEM |
As Ascain Elgarrekin |
M |
|
0 |
213 |
BREGANI Laurent |
2h33'49 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
214 |
HIGNELUS Fabrice |
2h34'00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
215 |
SANCHEZ Cedric |
2h34'02 |
SEM |
Sara Korrika |
M |
|
0 |
216 |
ELCAURHANDIETA Jean baptiste |
2h34'04 |
SEM |
Euskal Enduro Team |
M |
|
0 |
217 |
COSTADOAT Sylvain |
2h34'10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
218 |
JOLIMON Xabi |
2h34'15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
219 |
LEMESNAGER Lydie |
2h34'15 |
V1F |
Les Aigles De Pau |
F |
|
0 |
220 |
CROC Laetitia |
2h34'29 |
SEF |
Asc Napurrak Espelette |
F |
|
0 |
221 |
GUILCOU Patrick |
2h34'35 |
V1M |
Baztandarrak |
M |
|
0 |
222 |
VERGEZ Jean paul |
2h34'36 |
V3M |
As Ascain Elgarrekin |
M |
|
0 |
223 |
EVESQUE Cedric |
2h34'38 |
V1M |
Capbreton Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
224 |
THICOIPE Xabi |
2h34'40 |
SEM |
Urtxintxak Hasparren |
M |
|
0 |
225 |
ABADIE Franck |
2h34'43 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
226 |
BERTET Jerome |
2h34'46 |
V2M |
Us Talence |
M |
|
0 |
227 |
TROUNDAY Jean marie |
2h35'02 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
228 |
NOBLIA Inaki |
2h35'03 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
229 |
RABINE Antoine |
2h35'11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
230 |
ARROSSA Pantxo |
2h35'12 |
V1M |
Euskal Raid |
M |
|
0 |
231 |
BELLEAU Thomas |
2h35'14 |
SEM |
Les Coureurs Du Soubestre |
M |
|
0 |
232 |
SIMARD Mikael |
2h35'23 |
SEM |
Spuklasterka |
M |
|
0 |
233 |
MARTIN Eric |
2h35'24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
234 |
PICART Frederic |
2h35'31 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
235 |
GUERIN Guillaume |
2h35'33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
236 |
BERHOCOIRIGOIN Michel |
2h35'36 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
237 |
BOUILHAC Guillaume |
2h35'42 |
SEM |
Urtxintxak Hasparren |
M |
|
0 |
238 |
HIRIART DURRUTY Nathalie |
2h35'52 |
V2F |
Spuklasterka |
F |
|
0 |
239 |
DAMESTOY Janis |
2h36'10 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
240 |
LATAPY Nicolas |
2h36'17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
241 |
BONATI Freddy |
2h36'26 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
242 |
CARLIER Thomas |
2h36'27 |
V1M |
Astt Turbomeca Tarnos |
M |
|
0 |
243 |
LONDAITZ Cedric |
2h36'41 |
SEM |
As Ascain Elgarrekin Athl |
M |
|
0 |
244 |
COTTY Patrice |
2h36'46 |
V1M |
Aviron Bayonnais Triathlo |
M |
|
0 |
245 |
BAILLEUL Julien |
2h36'49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
246 |
LAVIGNE Jean michel |
2h36'50 |
V4M |
Asc Napurak |
M |
|
0 |
247 |
GUILLOSSOU Simon |
2h37'15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
248 |
TESTARD Julien |
2h37'31 |
SEM |
Wondertrail |
M |
|
0 |
249 |
PEUDPIECE Laurent |
2h37'37 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
250 |
DUNOGUES Mathis |
2h37'38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
251 |
ETCHEVERRY Sebastien |
2h37'42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
252 |
PEIXOTO Paul |
2h37'59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
253 |
BAUP Jean luc |
2h38'02 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
254 |
LAPORTE Frederic |
2h38'02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
255 |
FORT Laurent |
2h38'16 |
V1M |
Aspoc |
M |
|
0 |
256 |
DUHALDE Severine |
2h38'19 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
257 |
BAREYT Christophe |
2h38'27 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
258 |
CHALET Christophe |
2h38'32 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
259 |
HAY Yannick |
2h38'41 |
SEM |
Cob |
M |
|
0 |
260 |
MARTIN Damien |
2h38'50 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
261 |
LAFFITTE Robert |
2h39'05 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
262 |
PEROCHEAU Mael |
2h39'07 |
SEM |
Carbon Blanc Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
263 |
BARBE Valerie |
2h39'09 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
264 |
MOUCHEL Adeline |
2h39'15 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
265 |
RAINERI Remi |
2h39'21 |
SEM |
Cob |
M |
|
0 |
266 |
DAELS Elodie |
2h39'37 |
SEF |
Tyrosse |
F |
|
0 |
267 |
DAMIAN AGUIRRE Unai |
2h39'44 |
V1M |
42195.es |
M |
|
0 |
268 |
LEONARD Maxime |
2h39'49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
269 |
GARCIA BLANCO Kein |
2h39'51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
270 |
LATAPIE BRIAN Marion |
2h39'53 |
SEF |
Les Coureurs Du Soubestre |
F |
|
0 |
271 |
EVERITT Laurent |
2h39'59 |
V1M |
Club Jogging Labenne |
M |
|
0 |
272 |
OURGORRY Romain |
2h40'09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
273 |
CLAUDE Alexandre |
2h40'11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
274 |
SARASOLA Pascal |
2h40'22 |
V1M |
Zurekin |
M |
|
0 |
275 |
OXARANGO Isabelle |
2h40'46 |
V1F |
Urtxintxak Hasparren |
F |
|
0 |
276 |
OXOTEGUY Julien |
2h40'49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
277 |
OSTERMANN Vincent |
2h41'08 |
V1M |
Urkirolak Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
278 |
ECHARTE Maria sharon |
2h41'23 |
V2F |
As Ascain Elgarrekin Athl |
F |
|
0 |
279 |
BONNET Jean marc |
2h41'26 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
280 |
DEMBLOCQUE Guy |
2h41'41 |
V2M |
Ravitoteam |
M |
|
0 |
281 |
PETRISSANS Bastien |
2h41'51 |
SEM |
Cob |
M |
|
0 |
282 |
DULAMON Dominique |
2h41'52 |
V2M |
Ac Pouillon |
M |
|
0 |
283 |
RABBE Sylvain |
2h41'52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
284 |
JOLIVET Megane |
2h41'54 |
SEF |
Aviron Bayonnais Athletis |
F |
|
0 |
285 |
CELEREAU Audrey |
2h41'56 |
SEF |
Aviron Bayonnais Trail |
F |
|
0 |
286 |
CHAILLAT Edith |
2h42'16 |
SEF |
Ca Villenave D'ornon |
F |
|
0 |
287 |
BECHERIC Stephane |
2h42'21 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
288 |
COMBES Mickael |
2h42'23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
289 |
GERARD Sebastien |
2h42'32 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
290 |
AJA Maxime |
2h42'33 |
SEM |
Ab Trail |
M |
|
0 |
291 |
MAISTERRENA Lea |
2h42'35 |
SEF |
Aviron Bayonnais Trail |
F |
|
0 |
292 |
LARRANDABURU Pascal |
2h42'37 |
SEM |
Cob |
M |
|
0 |
293 |
PILLAVOINE Francois |
2h42'37 |
V1M |
Aviron Bayonnais Trail |
M |
|
0 |
294 |
MOTHES Bertrand |
2h42'38 |
V1M |
Cav |
M |
|
0 |
295 |
DUMERGUE Cecile |
2h42'39 |
V2F |
Aviron Bayonnais Trail |
F |
|
0 |
296 |
BELLEAU Patrice |
2h42'48 |
V1M |
Les Coureurs Du Soubestre |
M |
|
0 |
297 |
SAINT MARTIN Nicolas |
2h42'54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
298 |
ARHIE Cyril |
2h42'56 |
SEM |
Vamooos |
M |
|
0 |
299 |
IMBERT Denis |
2h43'03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
300 |
SOARES Mikael |
2h43'14 |
V1M |
Vamooos |
M |
|
0 |
301 |
VANBRABANT Elodie |
2h43'24 |
SEF |
Raid Hostens Aventure |
F |
|
0 |
302 |
AROTCARENA Philippe |
2h43'27 |
V1M |
Urtxintxak Hasparren |
M |
|
0 |
303 |
BIELLE LACAZE Jean pierre |
2h43'33 |
V1M |
Vamooos |
M |
|
0 |
304 |
DELAS Maxime |
2h43'37 |
SEM |
Pompiers Bordeaux Triathl |
M |
|
0 |
305 |
IRUBETAGOYENA Jerome |
2h43'38 |
SEM |
Pompiers Bordeaux Triathl |
M |
|
0 |
306 |
BERGOS Pierre |
2h43'40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
307 |
BODIN Christophe |
2h43'44 |
V2M |
Asc Napurrak Espelette |
M |
|
0 |
308 |
MERLAUD Stephanie |
2h43'46 |
V1F |
Stade Mont De Marsan |
F |
|
0 |
309 |
LAVAL Maider |
2h43'49 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
310 |
LANDES Sebastien |
2h43'52 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
311 |
BOURRAS Patrick |
2h43'52 |
V1M |
Saubion |
M |
|
0 |
312 |
SAUNIER Emmanuel |
2h43'55 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
313 |
UBIRIA Sebastien |
2h44'02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
314 |
CAUVIN Frederic |
2h44'09 |
V2M |
Biarritz Olympique Trail |
M |
|
0 |
315 |
SIEULANNE Patrick |
2h44'10 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
316 |
SIEULANNE Bertrand |
2h44'10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
317 |
BOMPART Stephanie |
2h44'16 |
V1F |
Team Traid Merignac |
F |
|
0 |
318 |
BEZARD Emmanuel |
2h44'17 |
V2M |
Team Traid Merignac |
M |
|
0 |
319 |
FOUASSE Julien |
2h44'23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
320 |
GROSSIA Marion |
2h44'27 |
SEF |
As Ascain Elgarrekin |
F |
|
0 |
321 |
BRUMEAUX Thomas |
2h44'31 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
322 |
DUCLOS Noemie |
2h44'31 |
SEF |
Us Talence |
F |
|
0 |
323 |
NOUSBAUM Helene |
2h44'37 |
SEF |
Cob |
F |
|
0 |
324 |
DONNET Damien |
2h44'43 |
V1M |
Us Talence |
M |
|
0 |
325 |
HARISTOY Celine |
2h45'02 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
326 |
DELEST Sandrine |
2h45'07 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
327 |
AMESTOY Didier |
2h45'14 |
V2M |
As Ascain Elgarrekin |
M |
|
0 |
328 |
DIAN FLON Emmanuel |
2h45'14 |
V2M |
Hiru Kirol Hendaia |
M |
|
0 |
329 |
PERRON Thomas |
2h45'15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
330 |
MACHUEL Stephane |
2h45'15 |
V1M |
Les Coureurs Du Pignada |
M |
|
0 |
331 |
BOUTEILLER Philippe |
2h45'20 |
V2M |
Lso Trail |
M |
|
0 |
332 |
CAPBLANCQ Olive |
2h45'21 |
V1M |
Lso Trail |
M |
|
0 |
333 |
PUCHAUD Julien |
2h45'32 |
SEM |
Cob |
M |
|
0 |
334 |
GAILLARDET Gregory |
2h46'10 |
SEM |
Hiriburuko Ainhara |
M |
|
0 |
335 |
GIRARD Philippe |
2h46'14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
336 |
CHETOUANE Zindin |
2h46'21 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
337 |
LAPORTE Thierry |
2h46'39 |
V2M |
Apa Joggingsaintsever |
M |
|
0 |
338 |
LEVOY Amandine |
2h46'58 |
SEF |
Ab Trail |
F |
|
0 |
339 |
ETCHEVERRY Laurent |
2h47'00 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
340 |
ETCHEVERRY Kattin |
2h47'00 |
SEF |
Ab Trail |
F |
|
0 |
341 |
BERNARD Christophe |
2h47'03 |
V1M |
Hossegor Tri Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
342 |
MICAELO Laetitia |
2h47'05 |
V1F |
Rapetou |
F |
|
0 |
343 |
HOURCOURIGARAY Laurence |
2h47'07 |
V1F |
Cob |
F |
|
0 |
344 |
HIRIBERRY Stephane |
2h47'20 |
V1M |
H.s.l |
M |
|
0 |
345 |
AUGE Roxanne |
2h47'34 |
SEF |
Vo2 Bessines |
F |
|
0 |
346 |
GAILLARD Jerome |
2h47'55 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
347 |
DUSSARRAT Didier |
2h48'11 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
348 |
FAIA Benedcite |
2h48'12 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
349 |
BROCAS Gregory |
2h48'21 |
V1M |
Los Astiaus |
M |
|
0 |
350 |
CALVAYRAC Adrien |
2h48'23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
351 |
DOMENGER Karine |
2h48'31 |
V1F |
Lous Mesclats |
F |
|
0 |
352 |
GAICOTCHEA Daniel |
2h48'49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
353 |
GOUBAN Jeremy |
2h49'09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
354 |
VEROUIL Emilie |
2h49'19 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
355 |
DOMINGUEZ NORATO Luis miguel |
2h49'20 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
356 |
BARRAL BREAUTE Maud |
2h49'31 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
357 |
BREAUTE Aurelien |
2h49'31 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
358 |
LABAT Bernadette |
2h49'39 |
V3F |
Asc Napurrak Espelette |
F |
|
0 |
359 |
LEONARD Mathieu |
2h49'58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
360 |
FOURCADE Eric |
2h50'07 |
V2M |
Cob |
M |
|
0 |
361 |
VALADE Florian |
2h50'07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
362 |
COUDROY Nicolas |
2h50'15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
363 |
ARRIEGUY Yoni |
2h50'15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
364 |
MILHET Luc |
2h50'16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
365 |
SOURISSEAU Patrick |
2h50'22 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
366 |
SALLABERRY Patrick |
2h50'31 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
367 |
HOUOT Vincent |
2h50'36 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
368 |
GUERIN Jean francois |
2h50'48 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
369 |
LANDART Stephane |
2h50'51 |
SEM |
Cob |
M |
|
0 |
370 |
BELLEAU Camille |
2h50'56 |
SEF |
Les Coureurs Du Soubestre |
F |
|
0 |
371 |
SCHMIDT Audrey |
2h50'56 |
SEF |
Asm Pau |
F |
|
0 |
372 |
DARRICAU Herve |
2h50'57 |
V2M |
Asc Napurrak Espelette |
M |
|
0 |
373 |
LANUQUE Anthony |
2h51'11 |
SEM |
Galopins Chalossais |
M |
|
0 |
374 |
ALVAREZ Baptiste |
2h51'19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
375 |
CHARVIT Stephane |
2h51'31 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
376 |
LUCE Eric |
2h51'32 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
377 |
FAUGERES Benoit |
2h51'33 |
V1M |
Asc Napurrak Espelette |
M |
|
0 |
378 |
SALVADOR Emmanuel |
2h51'39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
379 |
JOANIN Hugo |
2h51'40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
380 |
LEGER Willy |
2h51'41 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
381 |
CARBILLET Thomas |
2h51'43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
382 |
VIGNETTE Vincent |
2h51'43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
383 |
GENDRY Philippe |
2h51'43 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
384 |
COURATIER Julien |
2h51'44 |
SEM |
Stade Mont De Marsan |
M |
|
0 |
385 |
DECLA Jean |
2h51'53 |
V1M |
Ac Pouillon |
M |
|
0 |
386 |
LAURENT Christophe |
2h52'05 |
V2M |
Ravito Team |
M |
|
0 |
387 |
BANNIER Jerome |
2h52'14 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
388 |
FERROU Severine |
2h52'19 |
V1F |
Cob |
F |
|
0 |
389 |
BASQUE Frederic |
2h52'20 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
390 |
MERILLON Julien |
2h52'21 |
V1M |
S/l St Jean De Luz cibour |
M |
|
0 |
391 |
BONNINGUE Benjamin |
2h52'27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
392 |
BEUVELOT Gael |
2h52'36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
393 |
AJA Rodolphe |
2h52'36 |
V1M |
Aviron Bayonnais Trail |
M |
|
0 |
394 |
ROMERO Mathieu |
2h52'37 |
V1M |
Ab Trail |
M |
|
0 |
395 |
DUBOS Paul |
2h52'42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
396 |
ESPONDA Anne marie |
2h52'45 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
397 |
SAGARDOYBURU Anne |
2h52'47 |
V2F |
Xiberotarrak |
F |
|
0 |
398 |
DEMAN Valerie |
2h52'49 |
V1F |
As Ascain Elgarrekin |
F |
|
0 |
399 |
NAVAILS Julien |
2h53'04 |
SEM |
A.l.layrac Triathlon 47 |
M |
|
0 |
400 |
OLIVEIRA Gerard |
2h53'10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
401 |
CARRERE Romain |
2h53'20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
402 |
DEZECOT Anthony |
2h53'25 |
SEM |
Les Coureurs Du Pignada |
M |
|
0 |
403 |
GENETET David |
2h53'34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
404 |
ETCHEGARAY Daniel |
2h53'34 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
405 |
CERAMON Christian |
2h53'40 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
406 |
MANCIET Gwenaelle |
2h53'42 |
ESF |
As Ambares |
F |
|
0 |
407 |
MOUTOU Vincent |
2h53'42 |
V2M |
Rc Vins Courses A Pied |
M |
|
0 |
408 |
RUIS Christophe |
2h53'44 |
V1M |
Team |
M |
|
0 |
409 |
SALDUMBIDE Isabelle |
2h53'48 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
410 |
PACARY Adeline |
2h53'49 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
411 |
DURRITCAGUE Laura |
2h53'50 |
SEF |
Asc Napurrak Espelette |
F |
|
0 |
412 |
POSER Freddy |
2h53'52 |
V2M |
Tyrosse |
M |
|
0 |
413 |
CHEVALIER Nicolas |
2h54'03 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
414 |
HIRIBARREN Sebastien |
2h54'08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
415 |
DUCLAU Mirentxu |
2h54'28 |
SEF |
Urtxintxak Hasparren |
F |
|
0 |
416 |
MAQUE Francois |
2h54'43 |
SEM |
Ab Trail |
M |
|
0 |
417 |
GOYENAGA Catherine |
2h54'46 |
V1F |
As Ascain Elgarrekin |
F |
|
0 |
418 |
GUISTI Anthony |
2h54'50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
419 |
BRIERE Sophie |
2h54'54 |
V1F |
Stade Mont De Marsan |
F |
|
0 |
420 |
OGE Anne |
2h54'54 |
V1F |
Stade Mont De Marsan |
F |
|
0 |
421 |
MARCHETTO Rossano |
2h55'13 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
422 |
COMET Nicolas |
2h55'31 |
V1M |
Cob |
M |
|
0 |
423 |
DELBOS Justine |
2h55'32 |
SEF |
Cob |
F |
|
0 |
424 |
ARRAMBIDE Txomin |
2h55'32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
425 |
COTABARREN Jean |
2h55'44 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
426 |
BARSAC LAGAIN Severine |
2h55'45 |
SEF |
Tyrosse |
F |
|
0 |
427 |
LISSARDY Francis |
2h55'46 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
428 |
LUCANTE Emmanuel |
2h55'47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
429 |
VILLACAMPA Maxime |
2h55'48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
430 |
BERTAUD Florian |
2h55'53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
431 |
NAVARRO Guillaume |
2h56'10 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
432 |
PALOMO Nicolas |
2h56'15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
433 |
AGUERRE VALENCIA Josiane |
2h56'25 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
434 |
BIDART Celine |
2h56'29 |
SEF |
Aviron Bayonnais Trail |
F |
|
0 |
435 |
DELPEU Vincent |
2h56'35 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
436 |
VIDAL David |
2h56'43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
437 |
MATHE Philippe |
2h56'51 |
V2M |
Pacte Des Loups |
M |
|
0 |
438 |
LODEHO Xavier |
2h56'52 |
V1M |
La Foulee Des Jalles |
M |
|
0 |
439 |
DELEST Eric |
2h57'01 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
440 |
DELEST Anne laure |
2h57'02 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
441 |
GORGE Benoit |
2h57'07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
442 |
MENDIBIL Cedric |
2h57'08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
443 |
LANSADE Elodie |
2h57'15 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
444 |
MACIAS Francois |
2h57'16 |
V1M |
Bassin Boxing Club |
M |
|
0 |
445 |
CHOMBEAU Yoann |
2h57'17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
446 |
CARASSOU Jeremy |
2h57'18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
447 |
ASSEEFF Aurelien |
2h57'28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
448 |
PINQUE Cedric |
2h57'49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
449 |
COLSON Amaia |
2h57'55 |
SEF |
Spuklasterka |
F |
|
0 |
450 |
SANCHEZ Jose |
2h58'06 |
V2M |
As Des Bleuets Labatutois |
M |
|
0 |
451 |
CERESUELA Severine |
2h58'06 |
V1F |
Cob |
F |
|
0 |
452 |
FOURTICQ Jean marc |
2h58'15 |
V2M |
Les Givres De La Plaine D |
M |
|
0 |
453 |
BOULMONT Eric |
2h58'15 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
454 |
TOUYAROT Christian |
2h58'19 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
455 |
MINVIELLE Nicolas |
2h58'24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
456 |
GEY Michel |
2h58'31 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
457 |
CROS Jean charles |
2h58'33 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
458 |
HECTOR Michel |
2h58'50 |
V2M |
Club Jogging Labenne |
M |
|
0 |
459 |
PUERTA Edouard |
2h58'59 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
460 |
FEVRIER Julien |
2h59'06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
461 |
HALTY Jean sebastien |
2h59'16 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
462 |
MORVAN Erwann |
2h59'18 |
V1M |
Urkirolak Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
463 |
LOZE Ludivine |
2h59'26 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
464 |
BROCARD Vincent |
2h59'29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
465 |
BROCARD Lenaick |
2h59'29 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
466 |
LIZIER Jean pierre |
2h59'31 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
467 |
DALES Marie pierre |
2h59'33 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
468 |
BASQUIN Xavier |
2h59'45 |
V1M |
Biarritz Sauvetage Cotier |
M |
|
0 |
469 |
BARAN Stephane |
2h59'48 |
V1M |
Asptt Agen |
M |
|
0 |
470 |
NEFF Anastasia |
3h00'03 |
SEF |
Biarritz Olympique Trail |
F |
|
0 |
471 |
SAN MARTIN Danielle |
3h00'13 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
472 |
ICIAGA Iban |
3h00'24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
473 |
UGARTEMENDIA Caroline |
3h00'40 |
V2F |
As Ascain Elgarrekin |
F |
|
0 |
474 |
BOURDON Didier |
3h00'40 |
V3M |
As Des Bleuets Labatutois |
M |
|
0 |
475 |
LAGOUARDILLE Sonia |
3h00'44 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
476 |
AZEVEDO Francois |
3h00'46 |
V1M |
St Su |
M |
|
0 |
477 |
BIDORET Jean |
3h00'48 |
V2M |
Ac Pouillon |
M |
|
0 |
478 |
ARANAZ Damien |
3h00'48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
479 |
MARTIN Vincent |
3h01'00 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
480 |
BASSINET Eric |
3h01'13 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
481 |
RICHARD Thomas |
3h01'14 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
482 |
AGUERRE Vincent |
3h01'20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
483 |
LARRAMENDY Valerie |
3h01'23 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
484 |
GARNIER Frederic |
3h01'28 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
485 |
SORRONDO Nathalie |
3h01'37 |
V2F |
Spuklasterka |
F |
|
0 |
486 |
ESPONDA Claude |
3h01'42 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
487 |
ZURELL Roger |
3h01'45 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
488 |
ZUGASTI Philippe |
3h01'55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
489 |
DUPEROU Salbat |
3h01'57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
490 |
DARRICAU Serge |
3h02'09 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
491 |
BETBEDER Jean michel |
3h02'13 |
V2M |
Montardon D'achille |
M |
|
0 |
492 |
COSTEDOAT Olivier |
3h02'18 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
493 |
JAULIN Olivier |
3h02'24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
494 |
TULLE Bastien |
3h02'35 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
495 |
LARBAIGT Alain |
3h02'38 |
V2M |
Tyrosse |
M |
|
0 |
496 |
LARROUTURE Miren |
3h02'43 |
SEF |
Biarritz Olympique Trail |
F |
|
0 |
497 |
CARTILLON Virginie |
3h02'49 |
V1F |
As Des Bleuets Labatutois |
F |
|
0 |
498 |
SEBIE Pauline |
3h03'03 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
499 |
JAMET Pascale |
3h03'06 |
V2F |
Asc Napurrak Espelette |
F |
|
0 |
500 |
MARTICORENA Laurent |
3h03'09 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
501 |
MARTICORENA Cecile |
3h03'10 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
502 |
THON Nicolas |
3h03'13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
503 |
DUBRULLE Damien |
3h03'19 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
504 |
GONCALVES LOPES Jose |
3h03'20 |
V2M |
Tyrosse |
M |
|
0 |
505 |
TOUPY Michel |
3h03'23 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
506 |
GOUALLO Maurice |
3h03'24 |
V1M |
Tyrosse |
M |
|
0 |
507 |
GOUSSEBAYLE Xavier |
3h03'27 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
508 |
MONGE Lorris |
3h03'28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
509 |
DAGY Valerie |
3h03'30 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
510 |
PIGNOL Ghislain |
3h04'25 |
V1M |
Les Traileurs Du Marensin |
M |
|
0 |
511 |
FREDEFON PIGNOL Severine |
3h04'25 |
V1F |
Les Traileurs Du Marensin |
F |
|
0 |
512 |
DONAPETRY Magali |
3h04'26 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
513 |
DUPONT Didier |
3h04'30 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
514 |
DEZES Gerard |
3h04'30 |
V3M |
Biarritz Olympique Trail |
M |
|
0 |
515 |
FRINGANT Christobelle ly |
3h04'34 |
V1F |
Cob |
F |
|
0 |
516 |
MADRID Jeremy |
3h05'00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
517 |
HOURDEBAIGTS Sylvie |
3h05'06 |
V2F |
Galopins Chalossais |
F |
|
0 |
518 |
BATALLER Henri |
3h05'13 |
V1M |
Cob |
M |
|
0 |
519 |
ROUCANIERES Guillaume |
3h05'14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
520 |
MARI Estelle |
3h05'15 |
SEF |
Courir A Hyeres |
F |
|
0 |
521 |
LANSADE Jean christophe |
3h05'23 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
522 |
ELIZALDE Daniel |
3h05'45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
523 |
LAVEAU Nicolas |
3h06'06 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
524 |
BISCARO Thierry |
3h06'09 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
525 |
TOUSTOU Stephane |
3h06'11 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
526 |
DONAPETRY Jean laurent |
3h06'26 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
527 |
PETIN Lionel |
3h06'50 |
V1M |
U Hasparren A |
M |
|
0 |
528 |
JOUANCHICOT Anne |
3h07'22 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
529 |
DUPOUY Laurent |
3h07'26 |
V1M |
Velo Club St Geours |
M |
|
0 |
530 |
BORIE Corinne |
3h07'28 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
531 |
VILLACAMPA Jean claude |
3h07'54 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
532 |
CROISIER Eric |
3h08'01 |
V1M |
Hiriburuko Ainhara |
M |
|
0 |
533 |
GAUTIER Gregory |
3h08'03 |
V1M |
Athletisme Oleronais |
M |
|
0 |
534 |
ETCHEVERRY Maiena |
3h08'03 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
535 |
CHAUTARD Jeremy |
3h08'17 |
SEM |
Cob |
M |
|
0 |
536 |
LE PROUX Beatrice |
3h08'18 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
537 |
LATOURNERIE Stephane |
3h08'19 |
V1M |
Team Carcasse |
M |
|
0 |
538 |
CHUROUX Eric |
3h08'19 |
V1M |
Team Carcasse |
M |
|
0 |
539 |
SALMON Elodie |
3h08'20 |
SEF |
Cob |
F |
|
0 |
540 |
MESSINA Antonela |
3h08'47 |
SEF |
Semisens |
F |
|
0 |
541 |
LEGORJUS Claude |
3h09'00 |
V3M |
Sjlca |
M |
|
0 |
542 |
CIGARROA Joelle |
3h09'09 |
SEF |
Spuklasterka |
F |
|
0 |
543 |
BRETON Aurore |
3h09'25 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
544 |
ROBINOT Florian |
3h10'01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
545 |
ETCHEVERRY Valerie |
3h10'03 |
V1F |
Euskal Raid |
F |
|
0 |
546 |
EYHARTZ Carine |
3h10'04 |
V1F |
Euskal Raid |
F |
|
0 |
547 |
RIEU Linda |
3h10'12 |
SEF |
Cob |
F |
|
0 |
548 |
ERRECART Miren |
3h10'12 |
SEF |
Cob |
F |
|
0 |
549 |
VINUALES Valerie |
3h10'14 |
V2F |
Club Jogging Labenne |
F |
|
0 |
550 |
NIETO Stephane |
3h10'16 |
V2M |
Aviron Bayonnais Triathlo |
M |
|
0 |
551 |
NIETO Philippe |
3h10'16 |
V2M |
Club Jogging Labenne |
M |
|
0 |
552 |
MOTZEL Katia |
3h10'48 |
V1F |
Tyrosse |
F |
|
0 |
553 |
ETCHEBERRY Maite |
3h10'56 |
V2F |
Vamooos |
F |
|
0 |
554 |
LAFAURIE Yann |
3h11'01 |
V1M |
Smbs |
M |
|
0 |
555 |
DURAND Sophie |
3h11'08 |
V1F |
As Des Bleuets Labatutois |
F |
|
0 |
556 |
DE CARVALHO Antoine |
3h11'09 |
V2M |
Los Astiaus |
M |
|
0 |
557 |
MAZOUA Nathalie |
3h11'20 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
558 |
PEROTTEAU Delphine |
3h11'22 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
559 |
BASSINET Sylvie |
3h11'23 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
560 |
FILHOL Cedric |
3h11'27 |
V1M |
Saint Laurent Medoc |
M |
|
0 |
561 |
RAMAROSON Marina |
3h11'31 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
562 |
CELHAY Kristine |
3h11'32 |
V1F |
Asc Napurrak Espelette |
F |
|
0 |
563 |
GUILLAUD Marion |
3h11'32 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
564 |
NOLLET ARRABIT Agnes |
3h11'44 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
565 |
HERVOUET Isabelle |
3h11'44 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
566 |
THOUY Benjamin |
3h11'49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
567 |
VIER Sylvain |
3h11'58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
568 |
ESPOSITO Marthe |
3h12'07 |
V1F |
Vamooos |
F |
|
0 |
569 |
HIDONDO Christelle |
3h12'09 |
V1F |
Vamooos |
F |
|
0 |
570 |
SUBERCHICOT Helene |
3h12'40 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
571 |
INCABY Philippe |
3h12'47 |
V2M |
Cob |
M |
|
0 |
572 |
MILHOUA Laure |
3h12'57 |
V1F |
As Des Bleuets Labatutois |
F |
|
0 |
573 |
MILHOUA Thomas |
3h12'58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
574 |
BLANC Amelie |
3h13'58 |
SEF |
Hiriburuko Ainhara |
F |
|
0 |
575 |
TAURINES Stephanie |
3h14'12 |
V1F |
Team Wicked |
F |
|
0 |
576 |
SIMARD Eddy |
3h14'20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
577 |
CUBERTOU Alexandra |
3h14'21 |
SEF |
Cc Pays Tarusate |
F |
|
0 |
578 |
LAUDOUAR Sylvain |
3h14'26 |
V1M |
Les Fous'les Sortoises |
M |
|
0 |
579 |
BRETHES Pierre |
3h14'31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
580 |
LABAN MELE Severine |
3h14'33 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
581 |
CASTANHEIRA Ludivine |
3h14'34 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
582 |
ANZIANI Jean laurent |
3h14'36 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
583 |
CHAMALBIDE Jean christophe |
3h14'38 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
584 |
LONGUEIRA Carole |
3h14'42 |
V2F |
Hiriburuko Ainhara |
F |
|
0 |
585 |
FOURNES Sonia |
3h15'31 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
586 |
DA CUNHA Tiffanie |
3h15'31 |
SEF |
Ab Trail |
F |
|
0 |
587 |
SUSCOSSE Dominique |
3h15'48 |
V2F |
Club Jogging Labenne |
F |
|
0 |
588 |
NOTARY Julien |
3h15'49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
589 |
CHAUSSERIE Laurence |
3h15'55 |
V1F |
Biarritz Olympique Trail |
F |
|
0 |
590 |
VAN MEER HARGAIN Maylis |
3h15'57 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
591 |
AMORENA Cyprien |
3h16'31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
592 |
DIANDET Romain |
3h16'48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
593 |
DURRITCAGUE Cyril |
3h16'48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
594 |
DUCOS Claire |
3h16'49 |
V2F |
Cucutrail |
F |
|
0 |
595 |
BEHR Jacques |
3h16'52 |
V2M |
Cucutrail |
M |
|
0 |
596 |
BAFFET Bertrand |
3h17'24 |
V2M |
Smbs |
M |
|
0 |
597 |
JOUGLEN Chantal |
3h17'30 |
V2F |
As Des Bleuets Labatutois |
F |
|
0 |
598 |
IDIART Andre |
3h17'47 |
V3M |
Biscarrosse Olympique |
M |
|
0 |
599 |
LARRONDE Nicolas |
3h18'10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
600 |
DUCOURNAU Christophe |
3h18'23 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
601 |
ARBELAITZ Anne |
3h18'26 |
SEF |
Axeriak |
F |
|
0 |
602 |
LOS ARCOS Beat |
3h18'26 |
SEM |
Axeriak |
M |
|
0 |
603 |
ROART Bastien |
3h18'31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
604 |
LINARES Sarah |
3h18'32 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
605 |
LOUSTALET Jean luc |
3h18'35 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
606 |
LALOI Anne marie |
3h18'37 |
V2F |
Smbs |
F |
|
0 |
607 |
DUMAS Jean jacques |
3h18'38 |
V2M |
Us Dax |
M |
|
0 |
608 |
FRAGNE Sandrine |
3h18'50 |
V1F |
Arbus Running |
F |
|
0 |
609 |
CRISTOVAO Jean claude |
3h18'56 |
V1M |
Club Jogging Labenne |
M |
|
0 |
610 |
SANTOCILDES Valerie |
3h19'06 |
V1F |
Club Jogging Labenne |
F |
|
0 |
611 |
LAFFITTE Agnes |
3h19'09 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
612 |
TESTEMALE Karine |
3h19'24 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
613 |
TESTEMALE Yannick |
3h19'25 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
614 |
DELOMME Marie pierre |
3h19'27 |
V1F |
Jarnac Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
615 |
LASSERRE Xavier |
3h19'30 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
616 |
BEYER Pascale |
3h19'30 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
617 |
GASTESI Xabi |
3h19'38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
618 |
REZIGA Maamar |
3h19'46 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
619 |
UBERA Mathilde |
3h19'46 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
620 |
DELQUE Pauline |
3h19'49 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
621 |
GALERA Frederic |
3h19'52 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
622 |
AGORRODY Marc |
3h20'08 |
SEM |
Vamooos |
M |
|
0 |
623 |
ANDRE Brigitte |
3h20'20 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
624 |
ALEXANDRE Brassat |
3h20'26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
625 |
HAMON David |
3h20'37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
626 |
ARPOURET Frederic |
3h20'53 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
627 |
ANDION Michel |
3h20'54 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
628 |
DATCHARRY Anne cecile |
3h20'55 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
629 |
FERNANDEZ Audrey |
3h20'56 |
SEF |
Ab Trail |
F |
|
0 |
630 |
CLAUDE Anthony |
3h20'57 |
SEM |
The Running Club |
M |
|
0 |
631 |
CAILLABA Matthieu |
3h21'01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
632 |
MICHEL Elodie |
3h21'03 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
633 |
JEANNOU Jacques |
3h21'13 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
634 |
CASTETS Amelie |
3h22'07 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
635 |
VILLATE Carine |
3h22'19 |
V1F |
Hiriburuko Ainhara |
F |
|
0 |
636 |
DUFAU Florence |
3h22'21 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
637 |
LABARTHE Marlene |
3h22'35 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
638 |
URRUTIA Mirentxu |
3h22'48 |
SEF |
Euskal Raid |
F |
|
0 |
639 |
LANGON Michel |
3h22'49 |
V4M |
Ascain |
M |
|
0 |
640 |
LAFITTE Dominique |
3h22'52 |
V2M |
Los Astiaus |
M |
|
0 |
641 |
HIQUET Severine |
3h22'56 |
V1F |
Tyrosse |
F |
|
0 |
642 |
SENTUCQ Philippe |
3h22'56 |
V2M |
Egger |
M |
|
0 |
643 |
BOURLON SENTUCQ Martine |
3h22'57 |
V2F |
Les Coureurs Du Pignada |
F |
|
0 |
644 |
BOHBOT Quitterie |
3h23'07 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
645 |
ENERIZ David |
3h23'17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
646 |
MESTDAGH Francois |
3h23'45 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
647 |
CASTAIGNEDE Florian |
3h23'49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
648 |
CASTAIGNEDE Jean luc |
3h23'51 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
649 |
VANKEIRSBILCK Yohan |
3h23'53 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
650 |
VANKEIRSBILCK Caroline |
3h23'55 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
651 |
RIVET Patrick |
3h24'00 |
V2M |
Etp |
M |
|
0 |
652 |
SEDES Nicolas |
3h24'05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
653 |
AUZI Stephane |
3h24'06 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
654 |
SALESSE Christophe |
3h24'07 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
655 |
MALIBERT Rafael |
3h24'07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
656 |
ESTEBETEGUY Christophe |
3h24'09 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
657 |
AUROY Frederic |
3h24'11 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
658 |
DOLOSOR Joelle |
3h24'15 |
V1F |
Asc Napurak |
F |
|
0 |
659 |
PINTON Benoit |
3h24'19 |
V1M |
Team Wicked |
M |
|
0 |
660 |
DUCHMANN Isabelle |
3h24'31 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
661 |
BERNEDE Wilfried |
3h24'32 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
662 |
BARROMES Muriel |
3h24'34 |
V2F |
Club Jogging Labenne |
F |
|
0 |
663 |
BRIERE Oihan |
3h24'35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
664 |
DESCLAUX Charlie |
3h24'35 |
SEF |
Biarritz Olympique |
F |
|
0 |
665 |
CALVO Stephanie |
3h25'27 |
V1F |
As Des Bleuets Labatutois |
F |
|
0 |
666 |
LASSERE Pascale |
3h25'32 |
V2F |
Ca Morcenx |
F |
|
0 |
667 |
PRETOT Alice |
3h25'40 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
668 |
ETCHEVERRY Freddy |
3h25'42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
669 |
ESTEBEN Mailis |
3h25'44 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
670 |
LACOSTE Valerie |
3h25'44 |
V2F |
Cucutrail |
F |
|
0 |
671 |
FONROUGE Fabien |
3h25'46 |
SEM |
Aviron Bayonnais Trail |
M |
|
0 |
672 |
LACOSTE Marc |
3h25'46 |
V2M |
Cucutrail |
M |
|
0 |
673 |
ROCHETTE Anne sophie |
3h26'31 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
674 |
CASTETS Helene |
3h26'43 |
V1F |
Espoir Mugronnais Running |
F |
|
0 |
675 |
SCHMIDT Fabienne |
3h27'02 |
V2F |
Tyrosse |
F |
|
0 |
676 |
FORT BARBOURE Benoit |
3h27'05 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
677 |
BORD Tatiana |
3h27'38 |
V1F |
Aspoc |
F |
|
0 |
678 |
LEONEC Carine |
3h28'43 |
V1F |
Vamooos |
F |
|
0 |
679 |
BEUTIS Isabelle |
3h29'04 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
680 |
BAESA Geraldine |
3h29'05 |
SEF |
Les Coureurs Du Soubestre |
F |
|
0 |
681 |
MACHICOTE Geoffrey |
3h29'35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
682 |
HARIGNORDOQUY Peio |
3h29'35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
683 |
BANSARD Taina |
3h29'43 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
684 |
LHENORET Monika |
3h29'44 |
V1F |
Club Jogging Labenne |
F |
|
0 |
685 |
TECHENE Alice |
3h29'44 |
SEF |
As Des Bleuets Labatutois |
F |
|
0 |
686 |
LYSSANDRE Karine |
3h30'00 |
V1F |
As Des Bleuets Labatutois |
F |
|
0 |
687 |
SAYET Pierre |
3h30'45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
688 |
GORIE Celine |
3h30'45 |
V1F |
Vtt Gauriac |
F |
|
0 |
689 |
GOARRE Pierre |
3h31'10 |
V1M |
Les Aigles De Pau |
M |
|
0 |
690 |
LOLOM Jean claude |
3h31'28 |
V3M |
Tyrosse |
M |
|
0 |
691 |
ELISSALDE Lionel |
3h31'29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
692 |
SALAUN Lenaig |
3h32'08 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
693 |
ACKERMANN Aurore |
3h32'12 |
V1F |
Bordeaux Athle* |
F |
|
0 |
694 |
ESCOUBE Didier |
3h32'54 |
V1M |
As Ascain Elgarrekin |
M |
|
0 |
695 |
COLLIAT Myriam |
3h33'03 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
696 |
COLLIAT Philippe |
3h33'03 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
697 |
DEOMME Jean christophe |
3h33'29 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
698 |
ALBERT Karine |
3h33'48 |
V1F |
Rapetou |
F |
|
0 |
699 |
GEYRE Benoit |
3h34'42 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
700 |
BOUDES Coralie |
3h35'09 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
701 |
MERIE Baptiste |
3h35'11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
702 |
FIGARD Lorene |
3h35'11 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
703 |
LAPLACE Jerome |
3h35'19 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
704 |
ERRECART Nathalie |
3h35'19 |
V2F |
Asc Napurrak Espelette |
F |
|
0 |
705 |
ANDRE Jean marc |
3h35'36 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
706 |
DRAY Benjamin |
3h35'38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
707 |
CHALET Anne |
3h36'02 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
708 |
BOULEE Alain |
3h36'41 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
709 |
CRIBLE Roseline |
3h37'26 |
V1F |
Club Jogging Labenne |
F |
|
0 |
710 |
PASQUET David |
3h37'26 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
711 |
ZABALO LARRAMENDY Carine |
3h38'53 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
712 |
BILLAUD Benoit |
3h38'53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
713 |
LALLEMAND Laurent |
3h39'25 |
V1M |
Club Jogging Labenne |
M |
|
0 |
714 |
BRILLOUX Laurence |
3h39'34 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
715 |
JOLLET Patricia |
3h41'24 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
716 |
BASTEROT Laure |
3h43'48 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
717 |
LATOURNERIE Titi |
3h47'03 |
V1F |
Team Carcasses |
F |
|
0 |
718 |
LANDOIS Florence |
3h47'04 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
719 |
BRANA Karine |
3h48'04 |
SEF |
Cob |
F |
|
0 |
720 |
SUHUBIETTE Cecile |
3h50'18 |
V1F |
Smbs |
F |
|
0 |
721 |
DESABRES Ganaelle |
3h50'21 |
SEF |
Smbs |
F |
|
0 |
722 |
BERECIBAR Marine |
3h53'35 |
SEF |
Cob |
F |
|
0 |
723 |
LABARRE Virginie |
3h54'26 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
724 |
LASSERRE Nicolas |
3h55'28 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
725 |
CONSTANT Sylvie |
3h56'47 |
V2F |
Ac Pouillon |
F |
|
0 |
726 |
CONSTANT Marie christine |
3h56'49 |
V1F |
Ac Pouillon |
F |
|
0 |
727 |
ONAINDIA Aritz |
3h58'24 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
728 |
PECASTAINGS Denise |
3h59'04 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
729 |
OTHEGUY Sonia |
4h17'32 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |