1 |
PARISE JONATHAN |
4:33:11 |
SEM |
Team Trail Isostar |
M |
|
0 |
2 |
MATHISSART THIERRY |
4:40:10 |
SEM |
Usalievin |
M |
|
0 |
3 |
VRAUNAT NICOLAS |
4:44:49 |
SEM |
As Marck |
M |
|
0 |
4 |
MAES PAUL |
4:48:11 |
SEM |
As Marck |
M |
|
0 |
5 |
RAFFIN ALAN |
4:54:18 |
SEM |
Esclops D'azun |
M |
|
0 |
6 |
JOYE MAARTEN |
5:05:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
7 |
ARCE PATRICK |
5:09:56 |
SEM |
Courir A Beaucaire |
M |
|
0 |
8 |
BOWIE MICHEL |
5:11:42 |
V1M |
Livry Gargan Athletisme |
M |
1 V1M |
0 |
9 |
DEGRAVE CONSTANTIN |
5:15:03 |
SEM |
Rcmdf |
M |
|
0 |
10 |
BEGYN JULIEN |
5:16:13 |
SEM |
Ea Creil |
M |
|
0 |
11 |
LEJEUNE FREDERIC |
5:18:06 |
V2M |
Ua Versailles |
M |
|
0 |
12 |
HADRIEN PAVY |
5:18:23 |
SEM |
Team Trail Paris |
M |
|
0 |
13 |
POTTEEUW HAROLD |
5:18:25 |
V1M |
Us Athletiques De Lievin |
M |
2 V1M |
0 |
14 |
FIEVET GUILLAUME |
5:19:29 |
V1M |
Us Athletiques De Lievin |
M |
3 V1M |
0 |
15 |
HOUBLOUP JULIEN |
5:22:02 |
SEM |
Cs Clichy Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
16 |
WINTREBERT LUDOVIC |
5:23:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
17 |
GRUSON CHRISTOPHE |
5:25:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
18 |
SUEUR SAMUEL |
5:27:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
19 |
MARTIN CHRISTOPHE |
5:27:21 |
SEM |
Dac Reims |
M |
|
0 |
20 |
BENGHAFFAR YANN |
5:30:01 |
SEM |
Artois Athletisme Bruay L |
M |
|
0 |
21 |
UBEDA OMAR |
5:30:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
22 |
MEURILLON HERVE |
5:30:33 |
V2M |
Artois Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
23 |
SENECHAL JEREMY |
5:32:37 |
SEM |
Tfe |
M |
|
0 |
24 |
BENOIST SEBASTIEN |
5:33:35 |
SEM |
Divion |
M |
|
0 |
25 |
KUSCHNICK PHILIPPE |
5:33:53 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
26 |
WIDEHEM MICKAEL |
5:35:37 |
V1M |
Boulogne Ac |
M |
|
0 |
27 |
CERCUEIL ALAIN |
5:35:46 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
28 |
HIRARD MATHIEU |
5:36:14 |
SEM |
Eacreil |
M |
|
0 |
29 |
PSICA KARL |
5:37:04 |
SEM |
Us Athletiques De Lievin |
M |
|
0 |
30 |
VAN DAMME OLIVIER |
5:37:10 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
31 |
EVRAD CLAUDE |
5:41:22 |
V1M |
Enaa |
M |
|
0 |
32 |
OUTREBON BASTIEN |
5:41:25 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
33 |
DESCAMPS SIMON |
5:44:26 |
SEM |
Club Omnisports Porticcio |
M |
|
0 |
34 |
DEVILLEZ RUDY |
5:45:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
35 |
COUSIN MAXIME |
5:45:54 |
SEM |
Pcb |
M |
|
0 |
36 |
ALLORENT JULIEN |
5:47:19 |
V1M |
Lma |
M |
|
0 |
37 |
BENOIT JEROME |
5:47:46 |
V1M |
Dac Reims |
M |
|
0 |
38 |
CANOEN TEDDY |
5:48:25 |
V1M |
Courir A Comines |
M |
|
0 |
39 |
ISAERT CHRISTOPHE |
5:50:19 |
V1M |
Team Gravelines Trail |
M |
|
0 |
40 |
CANINO AURORE |
5:52:40 |
SEF |
To Be Sport |
F |
1ere F |
0 |
41 |
NUGUE CYRIL |
5:52:41 |
V1M |
Eca Team Dhoublon |
M |
|
0 |
42 |
CAMPAGNE XAVIER |
5:54:46 |
V1M |
Tdb Team |
M |
|
0 |
43 |
BECQUET CHRISTOPHE |
5:56:53 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
44 |
DE WITTE RODNEY |
5:59:14 |
V1M |
Amcf Arrabida |
M |
|
0 |
45 |
TUROWSKY CEDRIC |
6:02:12 |
SEM |
Ea Creil |
M |
|
0 |
46 |
BLANQUART YOANN |
6:02:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
47 |
GODET VALENTIN |
6:02:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
48 |
DUQUENOY TIMOTHEE |
6:03:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
49 |
DELEFOLLY BENOIT |
6:03:35 |
V1M |
Team Tmap |
M |
|
0 |
50 |
MORVAN MATHILDE |
6:04:18 |
SEF |
Team O2score |
F |
2 F |
0 |
51 |
LEROY ARNAUD |
6:04:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
52 |
DACQUET FRANCOIS |
6:04:50 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
53 |
TAUPIER CEDRIC |
6:06:10 |
V1M |
Cedric Taupier |
M |
|
0 |
54 |
POIXBLANC MIKAEL |
6:06:11 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
55 |
VUE STEPHANE |
6:06:11 |
V1M |
Les Piranhas |
M |
|
0 |
56 |
CHEVALIER LAURENT |
6:06:23 |
V3M |
Asptt Lille Metropole |
M |
|
0 |
57 |
LEVEL FABIEN |
6:07:06 |
SEM |
Touquet Trail Nature |
M |
|
0 |
58 |
BETERAMS LEO |
6:07:31 |
V1M |
Brandweer Mechelen |
M |
|
0 |
59 |
BREQUEVILLE JONATHAN |
6:07:49 |
V1M |
Touquet Trail Nature |
M |
|
0 |
60 |
BERTRAND ARNAUD |
6:08:36 |
SEM |
Decathlon |
M |
|
0 |
61 |
HOUART AURELIEN |
6:09:12 |
SEM |
Dj Vap |
M |
|
0 |
62 |
BIGO JEAN BAPTISTE |
6:10:31 |
V1M |
Kokoa Le Glacier |
M |
|
0 |
63 |
FAUT IWAN |
6:10:47 |
SEM |
Bisc |
M |
|
0 |
64 |
MALARD WILLIAM |
6:10:53 |
V1M |
Us Aigrefeuille Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
65 |
FOURNIS PASCAL |
6:10:59 |
V2M |
Artois Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
66 |
SCORTATORE ANTOINE |
6:11:37 |
SEM |
Iron_toinou |
M |
|
0 |
67 |
DESMIDT VINCENT |
6:11:54 |
SEM |
Les Badcats |
M |
|
0 |
68 |
POBELLE VINCENT |
6:11:59 |
V1M |
Cyclosport Crotellois |
M |
|
0 |
69 |
DUHAUTOY BENJAMIN |
6:12:42 |
SEM |
Ttn |
M |
|
0 |
70 |
CLASSEAU LOUISE |
6:12:59 |
SEF |
Dominicaine A |
F |
3 F |
0 |
71 |
BENILLAN XAVIER |
6:13:46 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
72 |
LEPLAT GUILLAUME |
6:13:52 |
V1M |
Gabanou |
M |
|
0 |
73 |
GOURDIN ERIC |
6:13:54 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
74 |
MARTEL SANDRINE |
6:17:16 |
V2F |
Artois Athletisme |
F |
4 F |
0 |
75 |
ROCOURT CHRISTOPHE |
6:17:33 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
76 |
MARLIER CHRISTOPHE |
6:17:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
77 |
HARLE GAETAN |
6:18:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
78 |
RIBARD VINCENT |
6:18:47 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
79 |
PRUVOT ERIC |
6:19:38 |
V1M |
Pass Running |
M |
|
0 |
80 |
NOCLERCQ CHRISTOPHE |
6:19:42 |
V1M |
Dsl |
M |
|
0 |
81 |
LALLART LAURENT |
6:19:59 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
82 |
NOCQS GREGORY |
6:20:14 |
V1M |
Usva Valenciennes |
M |
|
0 |
83 |
SEVERINE RABEUF |
6:20:49 |
V1F |
Enaa |
F |
5 F |
0 |
84 |
ANOT NICOLAS |
6:21:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
85 |
FOURNIER VIRGINIE |
6:23:48 |
SEF |
Us Athletiques De Lievin |
F |
6 F |
0 |
86 |
STRECK ANTOINE |
6:24:09 |
SEM |
Rabot Dutilleul |
M |
|
0 |
87 |
BERNE YANNICK |
6:24:54 |
V1M |
Enaa Gauchy |
M |
|
0 |
88 |
FLAJOLLET DIDIER |
6:24:54 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
89 |
MOREL CHRISTOPHE |
6:25:00 |
SEM |
Ac Veules |
M |
|
0 |
90 |
HECQUET XAVIER |
6:25:13 |
SEM |
Artois Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
91 |
PLESSY DANIEL |
6:25:52 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
92 |
SAUDEL ALEXANDRE |
6:26:40 |
SEM |
Team Trail Police /asptt |
M |
|
0 |
93 |
HEYNS CHRISTOPHE |
6:26:50 |
V1M |
Paxx Cycling/xrun/cimalp |
M |
|
0 |
94 |
GARCIA ALEXIS |
6:26:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
95 |
FLAMENT CHRISTOPHE |
6:27:04 |
V2M |
Berck Athletisme Cote D'o |
M |
|
0 |
96 |
GOURNAY LAURENT |
6:27:15 |
V2M |
Elan59 |
M |
|
0 |
97 |
HAVELANGE CHRISTOPHE |
6:27:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
98 |
PICOT ANTOINE |
6:28:08 |
V2M |
Acva |
M |
|
0 |
99 |
COLOMB BERTRAND |
6:28:11 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
100 |
LEGRAND AGNES |
6:28:53 |
V2F |
Us Marquette |
F |
7 F |
0 |
101 |
PEIRS CHRISTOPHER |
6:29:16 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
102 |
WILLEMOT FABIEN |
6:29:22 |
V1M |
Ua Versailles |
M |
|
0 |
103 |
JOASSIN BRUNO |
6:31:02 |
V1M |
Meeting Point |
M |
|
0 |
104 |
DESCAMPS MAURICE |
6:31:15 |
V2M |
Oisans |
M |
|
0 |
105 |
MERY DE MONTIGNY MAUD |
6:31:50 |
SEF |
Us Athletiques De Lievin |
F |
8 F |
0 |
106 |
LEFEVRE FREDDY |
6:32:30 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
107 |
TIESSET PHILIPPE |
6:33:33 |
V1M |
Sens Route Trail |
M |
|
0 |
108 |
BOURGAIN LOIC |
6:34:01 |
SEM |
Veo 2000 La Plagne |
M |
|
0 |
109 |
DEGLIN MATTHIEU |
6:34:12 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
110 |
SIMAR MARC |
6:35:00 |
V2M |
Msi |
M |
|
0 |
111 |
CAPDEVILA CATHERINE |
6:35:17 |
V1F |
Touquet Trail Nature |
F |
|
0 |
112 |
HAUDECOEUR CYRILLE |
6:36:02 |
V1M |
Rth 76 |
M |
|
0 |
113 |
THIBEAU NICOLAS |
6:36:10 |
V1M |
Dawa Race Team |
M |
|
0 |
114 |
LESOIN ALEXANDRE |
6:36:12 |
SEM |
Team Waa |
M |
|
0 |
115 |
GUILLEMAIN LAURENT |
6:36:20 |
SEM |
Gpmd |
M |
|
0 |
116 |
PERRAULT DAVID |
6:36:26 |
V1M |
Ascc Camiers |
M |
|
0 |
117 |
DAIREAUX ARNAUD |
6:37:09 |
SEM |
Courir A Le Quesnoy |
M |
|
0 |
118 |
SAINT CAST VICTOR |
6:38:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
119 |
DUBRAY ANTOINE |
6:38:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
120 |
GALLIOT GUILLAUME |
6:38:20 |
V1M |
Saran Loiret Athletic Clu |
M |
|
0 |
121 |
ROUER MARTIN |
6:39:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
122 |
ANNERCZOK CYRIL |
6:39:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
123 |
MARECAUX KEVIN |
6:39:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
124 |
LASTECOUERES STEPHANE |
6:39:51 |
V2M |
Piranhas |
M |
|
0 |
125 |
HONVAULT AURELIEN |
6:40:04 |
SEM |
Ac Outreau |
M |
|
0 |
126 |
ALAGAMA JEAN MATHIEU |
6:40:17 |
SEM |
Ua Versailles |
M |
|
0 |
127 |
DELBARRE HENRI |
6:41:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
128 |
TALPAERT ARTHUR |
6:41:58 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
129 |
CARLIER FRANCK |
6:42:15 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
130 |
DE VREESE FREDERIK |
6:42:25 |
V1M |
Walr |
M |
|
0 |
131 |
NARDIN JEAN LOUIS |
6:42:36 |
V2M |
Jean louis Nardin |
M |
|
0 |
132 |
GOURNAY MATHIEU |
6:42:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
133 |
COUSIN ANTHONY |
6:42:45 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
134 |
SOTTANA FLORIAN |
6:42:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
135 |
MASSET GREGORY |
6:43:23 |
SEM |
Cft |
M |
|
0 |
136 |
GAZULLA JULIEN |
6:44:31 |
SEM |
Blaringhem Trail |
M |
|
0 |
137 |
LEFIEF MAXIME |
6:44:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
138 |
LEFIEF EMELINE |
6:44:58 |
SEF |
Runners En Nord |
F |
|
0 |
139 |
CHEVREAU DANY |
6:45:01 |
V1M |
Baco |
M |
|
0 |
140 |
GALLOT SOPHIE |
6:45:27 |
SEF |
S/c Club Athletisme Avion |
F |
|
0 |
141 |
DE BRAY BAPTISTE |
6:45:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
142 |
SMAL PIERRE |
6:46:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
143 |
SOWINSKI FABRICE |
6:46:51 |
V1M |
Auvergne Team Nature Trai |
M |
|
0 |
144 |
GOMES AUDREY |
6:47:01 |
SEF |
Rueil Ac |
F |
|
0 |
145 |
RENAUX THIERRY |
6:47:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
146 |
LIGNIER GUILLAUME |
6:47:51 |
SEM |
Team Gravelines Trail |
M |
|
0 |
147 |
ROCOURT ERIC |
6:47:55 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
148 |
CATTOEN JOHAN |
6:47:57 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
149 |
FEUTRIE THIERRY |
6:48:00 |
V1M |
Thierry Feutrie |
M |
|
0 |
150 |
MAGNIER TONY |
6:48:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
151 |
PISSIER JEAN BERNARD |
6:48:39 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
152 |
GARRIOT BENOIT |
6:49:08 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
153 |
PORCHET JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
6:49:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
154 |
GRAND DUFAY ANTOINE |
6:49:17 |
V1M |
Ua Societe Generale |
M |
|
0 |
155 |
MUQUET BERTRAND |
6:49:17 |
V1M |
Foulees Saint Germain En |
M |
|
0 |
156 |
CORBARIEU THIERRY |
6:50:35 |
V2M |
Errea |
M |
|
0 |
157 |
DEBOUTEZ JEROME |
6:50:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
158 |
ESQUERRE LOUIS |
6:50:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
159 |
RUBLIN ERIC |
6:51:05 |
V1M |
Unirun |
M |
|
0 |
160 |
DESTENAY PHILIPPE |
6:51:05 |
V2M |
Usvalenciennes |
M |
|
0 |
161 |
DEPRIESTER PHILIPPE |
6:51:06 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
162 |
ENRY ALEXANDRE |
6:52:06 |
SEM |
Omnisport Campagne Les He |
M |
|
0 |
163 |
DISARBOIS HERVE |
6:52:53 |
V1M |
Ua Versailles |
M |
|
0 |
164 |
BEKAERT KARINE |
6:53:44 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
165 |
WALLARD MATTHIEU |
6:53:45 |
SEM |
Team Nina |
M |
|
0 |
166 |
BEKAERT NICOLAS |
6:53:48 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
167 |
ARNAUD GUILLAUME |
6:54:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
168 |
SCHRODER LUC |
6:54:35 |
V1M |
Ferme De L'abbaye |
M |
|
0 |
169 |
DUFOUR THOMAS |
6:54:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
170 |
DESPREAUX JEREMY |
6:54:59 |
V1M |
Kalenji |
M |
|
0 |
171 |
BEUSELINCK VIVIEN |
6:55:00 |
ESM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
172 |
DESASY THOMAS |
6:55:11 |
SEM |
Fleurbaix J'y Cours |
M |
|
0 |
173 |
CHAUVET OLIVIER |
6:55:20 |
V2M |
S/l Ea Du Plateau Est |
M |
|
0 |
174 |
LASSALLE MELANIE |
6:56:01 |
V1F |
Touquet Trail Nature |
F |
|
0 |
175 |
TISON NICOLAS |
6:56:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
176 |
MARESCAUX BENOIT |
6:56:37 |
SEM |
Benoit Marescaux |
M |
|
0 |
177 |
MENUGE LAURENT |
6:56:53 |
V2M |
Touquet Trail Nature |
M |
|
0 |
178 |
SANDROCK YANN |
6:57:10 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
179 |
BELHANDOUZ SEBASTIEN |
6:57:15 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
180 |
VAT JULIEN |
6:57:39 |
SEM |
Ensemble Pour Ines |
M |
|
0 |
181 |
BRUNELLE SIMON |
6:57:41 |
SEM |
Loup'garun Van Belle |
M |
|
0 |
182 |
RAULIN VINCENT |
6:57:57 |
V1M |
Macumba Go |
M |
|
0 |
183 |
CAUDE MAXIME |
6:58:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
184 |
CHEVIN FRANCOIS |
6:58:17 |
SEM |
Piranhas |
M |
|
0 |
185 |
DELATTRE LAURENCE |
6:58:41 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
186 |
HACHIN FREDERIC |
6:58:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
187 |
DHELFT FRANCOIS |
6:58:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
188 |
TARIEL COLIN |
6:58:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
189 |
CONDEMINE CYRIL |
6:59:12 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
190 |
TRINTELER SIMON |
6:59:18 |
SEM |
Rc Estaimpuis |
M |
|
0 |
191 |
BREQUEVILLE DAVID |
6:59:47 |
V1M |
Colas Team Cup |
M |
|
0 |
192 |
DESPRES CHRISTOPHER |
6:59:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
193 |
MASSON STEPHANE |
7:00:19 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
194 |
DUPLOUY PIERRE |
7:00:20 |
SEM |
Steenwerck En Short |
M |
|
0 |
195 |
DUQUESNE MATHIEU |
7:00:22 |
SEM |
Mathieu Duquesne |
M |
|
0 |
196 |
FOLDESI DAVID |
7:00:27 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
197 |
CLAES CATHERINE |
7:00:27 |
V1F |
Lola |
F |
|
0 |
198 |
LAURENT TAVERNIER LAURENT |
7:00:30 |
SEM |
Laurent Tavernier |
M |
|
0 |
199 |
ANDALO PHILIPPE |
7:00:34 |
V2M |
Courir Au Mont Des Cats |
M |
|
0 |
200 |
HERBET ANNE LAURE |
7:00:36 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
201 |
LECLERCQ FRANCK |
7:00:45 |
V2M |
Lma |
M |
|
0 |
202 |
DUFOREST LOIC |
7:00:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
203 |
DELBECQUE VINCENT |
7:01:00 |
SEM |
Gravelines Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
204 |
GOASGUEN SIMON |
7:01:02 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
205 |
DURAND VIRGINIE |
7:01:05 |
V1F |
Les Dingos Traileurs |
F |
|
0 |
206 |
ROGUET JEROME |
7:01:57 |
SEM |
Unirun |
M |
|
0 |
207 |
FERREIRA SANDRINE |
7:02:25 |
V1F |
Jeunesse Cappeloise |
F |
|
0 |
208 |
DESSAINTJEAN ERIC |
7:02:25 |
V1M |
Jeunesse Cappelloise Athl |
M |
|
0 |
209 |
MINEBOIS THOMAS |
7:02:26 |
SEM |
Jeunesse Cappelloise |
M |
|
0 |
210 |
CHOURAKI GREGOIRE |
7:02:31 |
V1M |
Les Rois De La Pedale |
M |
|
0 |
211 |
GRESSIER OLIVIER |
7:02:41 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
212 |
CAPPELLE YANN |
7:02:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
213 |
PARENT BLAISE |
7:02:42 |
V1M |
Asccamiers |
M |
|
0 |
214 |
GOSLIN FREDERIC |
7:03:05 |
V2M |
Sca Triathlon Abbeville |
M |
|
0 |
215 |
GORGUS YAN |
7:03:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
216 |
DESMARETS JEAN BAPTISTE |
7:03:19 |
SEM |
Les Coureurs De Jupons |
M |
|
0 |
217 |
ALLUIN ADRIEN |
7:03:19 |
SEM |
Les Coureurs De Jupons |
M |
|
0 |
218 |
SEGUINAUD PASCAL |
7:03:28 |
V2M |
Suresnes Passion Athle Ma |
M |
|
0 |
219 |
PROY BERENGER |
7:03:59 |
SEM |
Rcu Team |
M |
|
0 |
220 |
DIEFFENBACH MARTIAL |
7:04:35 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
221 |
ADRIEN WALLET |
7:05:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
222 |
THORNTON GEOFFREY |
7:05:31 |
V1M |
Team Mahia |
M |
|
0 |
223 |
DEROECK ROBIN |
7:05:50 |
SEM |
Roderovelo |
M |
|
0 |
224 |
ASTORGUES PIERRE |
7:06:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
225 |
HANQUIER GIOVANNI |
7:06:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
226 |
DELENCLOS PHILIPPE |
7:06:31 |
V2M |
Sc Abbeville Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
227 |
LEFEBVRE NICOLAS |
7:06:46 |
V2M |
Running Club Templeuve |
M |
|
0 |
228 |
DUFOUR MAXIME |
7:06:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
229 |
MALOT ANTOINE |
7:07:54 |
SEM |
Acbb Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
230 |
LEMEE MAELYS |
7:08:03 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
231 |
SABBADINI GUILLAUME |
7:08:19 |
SEM |
Sta Sport Et Loisirs |
M |
|
0 |
232 |
GUILBERT FREDERIC |
7:08:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
233 |
BRENET MATHIEU |
7:08:34 |
V1M |
Amicale Du Val De Somme |
M |
|
0 |
234 |
FACQ JORIS |
7:08:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
235 |
DELLOUE SIMON |
7:09:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
236 |
BOURREL JULIEN |
7:09:30 |
V1M |
Racing Arras Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
237 |
MACREZ DAVID |
7:09:31 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
238 |
SBIK LARBI |
7:09:54 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
239 |
BAYARD CHRISTOPHE |
7:10:31 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
240 |
COSSIN CEDRIC |
7:10:31 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
241 |
STRECK JEAN PHILIPPE |
7:10:31 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
242 |
COUSTY FRANCK |
7:10:36 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
243 |
MEUNIER JEROME |
7:10:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
244 |
LABITTE BENOIT |
7:10:38 |
SEM |
Artois Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
245 |
CARLIER MAXIME |
7:10:38 |
SEM |
Artois Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
246 |
BOUCAU WILLIAM |
7:10:39 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
247 |
LENOBLE STEPHANE |
7:10:57 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
248 |
WOZNIAK ANDRE |
7:11:12 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
249 |
DIOT CORALIE |
7:11:33 |
V1F |
Enaa |
F |
|
0 |
250 |
MARICOURT REMY |
7:12:13 |
SEM |
Touquet Trail |
M |
|
0 |
251 |
CUVELIER SIMON |
7:12:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
252 |
GUYON FRANCK |
7:13:01 |
V2M |
Montdidier Athletix |
M |
|
0 |
253 |
RIMBAUD MICHEL |
7:13:04 |
V2M |
Eacpa |
M |
|
0 |
254 |
CRASSON ARNAUD |
7:13:07 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
255 |
DUFRESNE SEBASTIEN |
7:13:33 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
256 |
JOUNO EMMANUEL |
7:14:06 |
V1M |
Trailer D Armor |
M |
|
0 |
257 |
WAVREILLE GUILLAUME |
7:14:37 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
258 |
DENTENER VINCENT |
7:14:37 |
SEM |
Uglow |
M |
|
0 |
259 |
BERTRO CYRILLE |
7:15:17 |
SEM |
Ranef |
M |
|
0 |
260 |
PLAISANT PATRICE |
7:15:35 |
V1M |
Suresnes Passion Athle Ma |
M |
|
0 |
261 |
LEMAIRE BENOIT |
7:16:25 |
SEM |
Team Trail Opale |
M |
|
0 |
262 |
BONNE ELODIE |
7:16:26 |
V1F |
Tto |
F |
|
0 |
263 |
BARAN JAN |
7:16:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
264 |
LEBORGNE SAMUEL |
7:16:37 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
265 |
TRUPIN GREGORY |
7:16:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
266 |
BEN YOUNES ICHRAF |
7:17:12 |
V1F |
Joggers Club Nabeul |
F |
|
0 |
267 |
FINOCCHIARO DANIEL |
7:17:19 |
V2M |
Us Aigrefeuille Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
268 |
MALFONDET ALAIN |
7:17:19 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
269 |
AVOT JEAN BAPTISTE |
7:18:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
270 |
FALLETTA FRANCOIS |
7:18:12 |
V1M |
S/l Perigueux Running |
M |
|
0 |
271 |
LEPORQ CHARLES |
7:18:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
272 |
DUHAMEL RUDY |
7:18:47 |
V1M |
Dsl Saint Ouen |
M |
|
0 |
273 |
DOUMIER QUENTIN |
7:18:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
274 |
POPOFF MICHKA |
7:18:53 |
SEM |
Worldline Belgium |
M |
|
0 |
275 |
BELTRAN YANNICK |
7:19:45 |
V1M |
Ua Versailles |
M |
|
0 |
276 |
KHOUJA RIADH |
7:19:56 |
V2M |
Joggers Club Nabeul |
M |
|
0 |
277 |
MEURET GUILLAUME |
7:20:22 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
278 |
FERREIRA JOACHIM |
7:20:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
279 |
PICQUET NICOLAS |
7:20:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
280 |
MAQUIGNON SACHA |
7:20:47 |
ESM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
281 |
GOURLAY REYNALD |
7:21:01 |
SEM |
Radio Trail |
M |
|
0 |
282 |
DORCHIES GAEL |
7:21:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
283 |
COLLIER GUILLAUME |
7:21:18 |
SEM |
Touquet Trail Nature |
M |
|
0 |
284 |
PIPON ANTOINE |
7:21:21 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
285 |
HALLAF FRANCOIS |
7:21:26 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
286 |
GUINDEIRA SEBASTIEN |
7:21:37 |
V1M |
Cours Toujours Roisel |
M |
|
0 |
287 |
HEYRAUD SEBASTIEN |
7:21:37 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
288 |
DRAPIER ARNAUD |
7:22:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
289 |
TIELEMAN ANN |
7:22:13 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
290 |
RICHARD GERALD |
7:23:00 |
V2M |
Gerald Richard |
M |
|
0 |
291 |
DEMARET GREGORY |
7:23:05 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
292 |
MOREAU SEBASTIEN |
7:23:22 |
SEM |
Cot Trith Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
293 |
CATTEEUW MICHAEL |
7:23:36 |
V1M |
Facerunning |
M |
|
0 |
294 |
VERNE LUCIE |
7:24:18 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
295 |
LE HENAFF FABRICE |
7:24:44 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
296 |
LEGROS JEROME |
7:24:48 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
297 |
IWAKURA MARI |
7:24:57 |
SEF |
Us Aigrefeuille Athletism |
F |
|
0 |
298 |
HUNOUT SEBASTIEN |
7:25:08 |
V1M |
Radio Trail |
M |
|
0 |
299 |
SCOBRY ANTHONY |
7:25:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
300 |
BESNAULT JEAN PAUL |
7:26:11 |
V1M |
Asg Gauchy |
M |
|
0 |
301 |
JELONEK JEAN LUC |
7:26:18 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
302 |
DEROISSART LUCAS |
7:27:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
303 |
BARON GAETAN |
7:27:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
304 |
WAVREILLE DIMITRI |
7:28:07 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
305 |
SUCHET FRANCOIS |
7:28:40 |
V1M |
Association Sportive Agne |
M |
|
0 |
306 |
GUEGANNO ALEXANDRA |
7:28:48 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
307 |
JANSEN ANGELIQUE |
7:29:10 |
V1F |
Dynamica Gold |
F |
|
0 |
308 |
DE VRIES KOEN |
7:29:13 |
V3M |
Dynamica Gold |
M |
|
0 |
309 |
SCHELKENS AUGUST |
7:29:41 |
V2M |
No |
M |
|
0 |
310 |
DA SILVA ADRIEN |
7:30:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
311 |
VANDECASTEELE GUILLAUME |
7:30:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
312 |
VANDERHAEGEN SAMUEL |
7:31:04 |
V1M |
Jtp Blancs Gilets |
M |
|
0 |
313 |
GRATEPANCHE CHRISTIAN |
7:31:21 |
V2M |
Courir A Baissieux |
M |
|
0 |
314 |
PICQUOT ERIC |
7:31:38 |
V2M |
As Meudon |
M |
|
0 |
315 |
LEVIELLE STEPHANE |
7:31:39 |
V2M |
Tous Ensemble Pour Chloe |
M |
|
0 |
316 |
GOEURY CHARLES HENRI |
7:31:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
317 |
MARTINOT SEBASTIEN |
7:32:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
318 |
ARNAUD CLAUDE |
7:32:14 |
V3M |
Jogging Club Epernay |
M |
|
0 |
319 |
HARVENGT AMELIE |
7:32:22 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
320 |
DHALLENDRE CHARLES |
7:32:24 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
321 |
BRACQUART MATTHIEU |
7:32:35 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
322 |
BOCQUET GREGORY |
7:32:37 |
SEM |
Footing Club De Bours |
M |
|
0 |
323 |
ANGLADE ANTOINE |
7:32:38 |
V1M |
Footing Club De Bours |
M |
|
0 |
324 |
BOSSUT CEDRIC |
7:32:50 |
V1M |
Cedric Bossut |
M |
|
0 |
325 |
MIOT FRANCK |
7:33:13 |
V2M |
Act |
M |
|
0 |
326 |
BOUCHER JEAN PAUL |
7:33:19 |
V2M |
Acp Breteuil |
M |
|
0 |
327 |
DEFOSSEZ CHRISTOPHE |
7:33:19 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
328 |
BOURSIER MAXIME |
7:33:28 |
SEM |
Run And Freedom |
M |
|
0 |
329 |
BOURGOIGNIE THOMAS |
7:33:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
330 |
GALLORINI STEPHANE |
7:33:35 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
331 |
GRESSIER NICOLAS |
7:34:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
332 |
FRANCOIS CHRISTOPHE |
7:34:14 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
333 |
TISON STEPHANE |
7:34:43 |
V1M |
La Route Du Trail |
M |
|
0 |
334 |
FERNANDEZ SANTIAGO |
7:36:15 |
V1M |
Kpmg Luxembourg |
M |
|
0 |
335 |
HAJDU PASCAL |
7:36:27 |
V2M |
Team Papa Papou |
M |
|
0 |
336 |
HAJDU VALENTIN |
7:36:27 |
SEM |
Team Papa Papou |
M |
|
0 |
337 |
MOULAI ARNAUD |
7:37:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
338 |
MAYER SIMON |
7:37:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
339 |
DEBOUVRIES FANNY |
7:37:38 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
340 |
LEFEBVRE JULIEN |
7:37:49 |
V1M |
Faw |
M |
|
0 |
341 |
LECOMTE SYLVIA |
7:38:56 |
SEF |
Tous Ensemble Pour Chloe |
F |
|
0 |
342 |
GASNIER CHRISTOPHE |
7:39:02 |
V2M |
Fleurbaix J'y Cours |
M |
|
0 |
343 |
BRUNQUET ERIC |
7:39:03 |
V2M |
Fleurbaix J'y Cours |
M |
|
0 |
344 |
BOUFFART AXEL |
7:39:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
345 |
LEGAY LUC |
7:39:44 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
346 |
BINET BAPTISTE |
7:39:51 |
ESM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
347 |
OKEEFFE CLARE |
7:41:06 |
V1F |
Nismoblacklab |
F |
|
0 |
348 |
DEQUEKER JULIEN |
7:41:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
349 |
VERHAMME VINCENT |
7:41:20 |
V1M |
Berck Athletisme Cote D'o |
M |
|
0 |
350 |
GAUTHIER FREDY |
7:41:36 |
V1M |
Jc Epernay Champagne |
M |
|
0 |
351 |
DAVILA XAVIER |
7:41:36 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
352 |
VENTURI NICOLAS |
7:41:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
353 |
GANDOLFI GILLES |
7:42:05 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
354 |
DELMULLE ARNAUD |
7:42:05 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
355 |
MERY MATHILDE |
7:43:13 |
SEF |
Vafa |
F |
|
0 |
356 |
CARLIER ROMAIN |
7:43:13 |
SEM |
Us Valenciennes Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
357 |
PAS DE NOM ANTOINE |
7:43:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
358 |
GUIRAO CHRISTOPHE |
7:43:29 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
359 |
HIVES FLORENT |
7:43:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
360 |
MAGRE FREDERIC |
7:44:00 |
V2M |
Piranhas De Dieppe |
M |
|
0 |
361 |
LAURENT FREDERIQUE |
7:44:06 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
362 |
JEONG CAROLE |
7:44:17 |
V1F |
Running D'oz |
F |
|
0 |
363 |
LOSFELD AYMERIC |
7:45:07 |
V1M |
Us Marquette |
M |
|
0 |
364 |
GUILLOT CLEMENT |
7:45:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
365 |
JOUFFROY BAPTISTE |
7:45:16 |
V1M |
Blastars |
M |
|
0 |
366 |
LECLERC XAVIER |
7:45:57 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
367 |
LOUCHEZ JEAN PIERRE |
7:45:58 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
368 |
VANHEE CEDRIC |
7:46:00 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
369 |
LEGRAND MATTHIEU |
7:46:25 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
370 |
DELPORTE THIERRY |
7:46:41 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
371 |
OBJOIS GUILLAUME |
7:46:58 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
372 |
CARREE DANIEL |
7:47:21 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
373 |
VAN ELSUVE VINCENT |
7:47:25 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
374 |
WUILQUE DELPHINE |
7:47:26 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
375 |
CWIKOWSKI MARC |
7:47:41 |
V2M |
Nismoblacklab |
M |
|
0 |
376 |
VAN DRIESSCHE KEEFE |
7:48:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
377 |
BAS LUDOVIC |
7:48:17 |
SEM |
Caj |
M |
|
0 |
378 |
SAINT MAXENT VALENTIN |
7:48:21 |
SEM |
Tto Team Trail Opale |
M |
|
0 |
379 |
COURTI PIERRE |
7:48:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
380 |
ANSEL THOMAS |
7:48:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
381 |
TROUX CAMILLE |
7:49:05 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
382 |
FOURNION MATHIEU |
7:49:28 |
ESM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
383 |
PROUST MICHEL |
7:49:30 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
384 |
DEDUN FREDDY |
7:49:37 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
385 |
MALAQUIN JOHAN |
7:49:55 |
V1M |
Cs Ibm Nord Normandie |
M |
|
0 |
386 |
DEMOURY HUGUES |
7:49:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
387 |
HUET PASCAL |
7:49:56 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
388 |
LEMEE FREDERIC |
7:50:23 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
389 |
MATHEY JEREMY |
7:50:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
390 |
FOURNI ARNAUD |
7:50:54 |
V1M |
Rrun Lille |
M |
|
0 |
391 |
VIAL GUILLAUME |
7:51:55 |
SEM |
Stade Saint Quentinois |
M |
|
0 |
392 |
GEELEN BEATRICE |
7:51:57 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
393 |
BECARD EZECHIEL |
7:52:19 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
394 |
JOUMEL STEPHANE |
7:53:06 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
395 |
HENIAU JEAN |
7:53:12 |
SEM |
Gsk Saint Amand Les Eaux |
M |
|
0 |
396 |
BERNE KARINE |
7:53:43 |
V1F |
Enaa |
F |
|
0 |
397 |
COCHEZ OLIVIER |
7:53:56 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
398 |
VOETEN FABIEN |
7:54:19 |
V1M |
Fabien Voeten |
M |
|
0 |
399 |
RANDON OLIVIER |
7:54:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
400 |
MORZA YANICK |
7:54:52 |
V1M |
Ac outreau |
M |
|
0 |
401 |
DESHOGUES YOANN |
7:55:20 |
SEM |
Yoann Deshogues |
M |
|
0 |
402 |
BIGARD BENOIT |
7:55:25 |
V2M |
Amicale Val De Somme |
M |
|
0 |
403 |
BLAS GREGORY |
7:55:34 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
404 |
FONTAINE THIERRY |
7:55:39 |
V2M |
Running Club Templeuve |
M |
|
0 |
405 |
GAILLET CHRISTOPHE |
7:55:39 |
V1M |
Templeuve |
M |
|
0 |
406 |
GALURA ROY |
7:56:55 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
407 |
HULOT ALEXANDRE |
7:57:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
408 |
GOUIN STEPHANE |
7:57:17 |
V1M |
Occba |
M |
|
0 |
409 |
MACAUD AUDREY |
7:58:16 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
410 |
DUVAL PASCALINE |
7:58:16 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
411 |
SALEMBIER GREGOIRE |
7:58:37 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
412 |
MELLICK JACQUES |
7:58:48 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
413 |
BARBULESCU DAN ALECSANDRU |
7:59:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
414 |
PUS MAXIME |
8:00:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
415 |
PARMENT FABIEN |
8:00:09 |
V1M |
Artois Athletisme Bruay |
M |
|
0 |
416 |
MOREAUX ALEXANDRE |
8:00:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
417 |
DESCAMPS FLORIAN |
8:00:51 |
SEM |
Bethune Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
418 |
MAGNENET CHRISTOPHE |
8:01:35 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
419 |
VIGNERON ADRIEN |
8:02:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
420 |
DEVOS CHRISTOPHER |
8:02:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
421 |
DEBARGE BRUNO |
8:02:19 |
V2M |
Amicale Sapeurs pompiers |
M |
|
0 |
422 |
LAPCHOUK ALEXANDRE |
8:03:36 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
423 |
VANELLE FRANCK |
8:03:43 |
V1M |
Running Club Hondschootoi |
M |
|
0 |
424 |
HELDERLE RODOLPHE |
8:03:51 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
425 |
TCHOKONTE MAGLOIRE |
8:04:04 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
426 |
NEVE DANIEL |
8:04:12 |
V2M |
Colgate Palmolive |
M |
|
0 |
427 |
JOUVET JEAN BAPTISTE |
8:04:13 |
V1M |
Jean Baptiste Jouvet |
M |
|
0 |
428 |
LALOUX FRANCOIS |
8:04:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
429 |
HALLAIS LAURE |
8:05:27 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
430 |
LANGLO FREDERIC |
8:05:43 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
431 |
LABIS MATTHIEU |
8:06:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
432 |
ROSE GREGOIRE |
8:06:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
433 |
LECOMPTE LUCIE |
8:06:52 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
434 |
TRELHU DENIS |
8:07:11 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
435 |
PETITPAS STEPHANE |
8:08:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
436 |
LANGLOIS FREDERIC |
8:09:01 |
V2M |
Club Ac Capellois |
M |
|
0 |
437 |
KRONUS JOEL |
8:09:01 |
V2M |
Ac Capellois |
M |
|
0 |
438 |
SAUVAGE FLORIAN |
8:09:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
439 |
OVION SYLVESTRE |
8:09:01 |
V1M |
Ac Capellois |
M |
|
0 |
440 |
BETENCOURT THIERRY |
8:09:02 |
V1M |
Ac Capellois |
M |
|
0 |
441 |
BREQUEVILLE LIONEL |
8:09:02 |
V1M |
Ac.capellois |
M |
|
0 |
442 |
DUBOIS THOMAS |
8:09:18 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
443 |
TONNERRE LUCAS |
8:09:52 |
SEM |
Ttr80 |
M |
|
0 |
444 |
TONNERRE GERARD |
8:09:53 |
V2M |
Baco |
M |
|
0 |
445 |
CHOQUET OLIVIER |
8:09:57 |
V1M |
Carpe Diem |
M |
|
0 |
446 |
BENADDI KARINE |
8:10:01 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
447 |
BRABANT JULIEN |
8:10:12 |
SEM |
Runners De Bondues |
M |
|
0 |
448 |
VANDEWALLE KARL |
8:10:51 |
V1M |
Faw |
M |
|
0 |
449 |
LEBLOND ELISE |
8:12:22 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
450 |
GILLES WERQUIN |
8:12:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
451 |
LEFEVRE JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
8:12:25 |
V2M |
Tfe ( Trailers Foret D'eu |
M |
|
0 |
452 |
CHANTRAINE FABRICE |
8:12:44 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
453 |
MALLET KEVIN |
8:13:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
454 |
SERBOURDIN MICHAEL |
8:13:27 |
V2M |
Les Godasses Ambazacoises |
M |
|
0 |
455 |
VEILLE FREDERIC |
8:13:40 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
456 |
RIESTRA JOSE MANUEL |
8:14:18 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
457 |
PUCHAUX THOMAS |
8:14:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
458 |
ROLLOT MORGANE |
8:15:08 |
SEF |
Rumba |
F |
|
0 |
459 |
CAMPOS NICOLAS |
8:15:25 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
460 |
BARANEK IRWIN |
8:15:54 |
V1M |
Courir A Baisieux |
M |
|
0 |
461 |
WESTEEL ADRIEN |
8:15:54 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
462 |
GRACIN PHILIPPE |
8:16:56 |
V2M |
Foulees Athletiques De Wa |
M |
|
0 |
463 |
MAERTEN ALEXIS |
8:16:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
464 |
ABOUKAIS MARIE |
8:16:58 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
465 |
BELLATI GIORGIO |
8:17:07 |
V2M |
Macumba Go |
M |
|
0 |
466 |
BONIFACE CHRISTOPHE |
8:17:23 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
467 |
BEARD THIERRY |
8:17:58 |
V2M |
A Hum De Calhau |
M |
|
0 |
468 |
GIFFARD PASCAL |
8:18:08 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
469 |
GASSER PAUL |
8:18:13 |
V2M |
Kalenji |
M |
|
0 |
470 |
CORBARIEU ISABELLE |
8:18:14 |
V1F |
Les Gracieux Runners |
F |
|
0 |
471 |
LESOIN STEPHANE |
8:18:14 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
472 |
MARIE QUENTIN |
8:18:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
473 |
MALFOIS ANTOINE |
8:18:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
474 |
LAI CHRISTOPHE |
8:18:39 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
475 |
LAMBOTIN PASCAL |
8:18:41 |
V2M |
Montdidier Athletix |
M |
|
0 |
476 |
GENCE MICHEL |
8:18:48 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
477 |
PORTAL NICOLE |
8:18:49 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
478 |
BURTON NATHALIE |
8:18:59 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
479 |
CABAN OLIVIER |
8:19:08 |
V2M |
Velizy Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
480 |
SAMOUH FLORIAN |
8:19:58 |
SEM |
Ema62 |
M |
|
0 |
481 |
BEAUVAIS CHRISTIAN |
8:20:36 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
482 |
BEAUVAIS ALEXIA |
8:20:36 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
483 |
BERREZAIE ROMAIN |
8:20:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
484 |
NEERMAN SOPHIE |
8:21:08 |
V1F |
Stade De Vanves |
F |
|
0 |
485 |
VASSALLE DAVID |
8:21:30 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
486 |
COULOMBIER STEPHANE |
8:22:47 |
V2M |
Stephane Coulombier |
M |
|
0 |
487 |
CREPIN PATRICK |
8:22:47 |
V2M |
Team Groot D'hazebrouck |
M |
|
0 |
488 |
RASOAZANAMELINA URSULA |
8:23:45 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
489 |
DUPONT NICOLAS |
8:24:15 |
V1M |
Sport Nature Domartois |
M |
|
0 |
490 |
LEROUGE ERIC |
8:25:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
491 |
DEGAND PATRICE |
8:25:03 |
V2M |
Asc Camiers |
M |
|
0 |
492 |
LEROUGE JULIEN |
8:25:28 |
ESM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
493 |
BAMEZ ALIX |
8:25:28 |
ESM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
494 |
ROLLAND CEDRIC |
8:25:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
495 |
POWALA STEPHANE |
8:25:45 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
496 |
LERCH ERIC |
8:25:52 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
497 |
TONNELIER THIERRY |
8:25:52 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
498 |
THIBAUT MICHEL |
8:25:53 |
SEM |
Courir A Verquin |
M |
|
0 |
499 |
CHARTIER LUDOVIC |
8:26:22 |
V2M |
Runners De Bondues |
M |
|
0 |
500 |
LEMMELET VERONIQUE |
8:26:55 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
501 |
BALESTAN ISABELLE |
8:26:55 |
V2F |
Montdidier Athletix |
F |
|
0 |
502 |
HOTAT MICHEL |
8:27:01 |
V2M |
James |
M |
|
0 |
503 |
LEFEBVRE FREDERIC |
8:27:25 |
V2M |
Foulees Sainghinoises |
M |
|
0 |
504 |
DESCAMPS OLIVIER |
8:27:25 |
V2M |
Foulees Sainghinoises |
M |
|
0 |
505 |
HAUER DELPHINE |
8:27:25 |
V1F |
Foulees Sainghinoises |
F |
|
0 |
506 |
DEVASSINE PATRICK |
8:27:28 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
507 |
GRESSIER CECILE |
8:28:04 |
SEF |
Asc Cap |
F |
|
0 |
508 |
RANDON MARTIAL |
8:28:05 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
509 |
GOURNAY CHARLOTTE |
8:28:26 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
510 |
TISON LAURENCE |
8:28:50 |
V1F |
La Route Du Trail |
F |
|
0 |
511 |
CHIMOT REMI |
8:28:50 |
SEM |
Owen's 36 |
M |
|
0 |
512 |
EVRARD FREDERIC |
8:29:07 |
V1M |
Frederic Evrard |
M |
|
0 |
513 |
BAILLIEUL CHARLES |
8:29:38 |
SEM |
Baillieul Charles |
M |
|
0 |
514 |
BONDT XAVIER |
8:30:28 |
V1M |
Crew la Route Du Trail |
M |
|
0 |
515 |
DUTRIEUX ALAN |
8:30:28 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
516 |
GREFFINE DAVID |
8:30:48 |
V1M |
Sport Loisirs Aliermontai |
M |
|
0 |
517 |
LEPLUS DOMINIQUE |
8:31:11 |
V2M |
Steenwerck En Short |
M |
|
0 |
518 |
BEAURAIN TANGUY |
8:31:53 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
519 |
LAJOURNADE JULIEN |
8:32:33 |
SEM |
Tr1be Ocr Team |
M |
|
0 |
520 |
LEFEBVRE MICHEL |
8:33:21 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
521 |
JEONG HON KOON |
8:33:21 |
V1M |
Running D Oz |
M |
|
0 |
522 |
BOUDIN JEAN FRANCOIS |
8:33:43 |
V1M |
Thiais Ac |
M |
|
0 |
523 |
AUTIE NOEL |
8:33:43 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
524 |
STRUYVEN HERVE |
8:34:10 |
V2M |
Asla 59 |
M |
|
0 |
525 |
ROBIN JEROME |
8:35:19 |
SEM |
Paccap |
M |
|
0 |
526 |
DESCAMPS RAPHAEL |
8:35:40 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
527 |
SCHOOFS RICHARD |
8:36:56 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
528 |
LOUCHEZ ANTHONY |
8:37:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
529 |
BELOSTYK ADAM |
8:37:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
530 |
BOUCHER PIERRE |
8:37:28 |
SEM |
Mulhouse Of Running |
M |
|
0 |
531 |
BECUWE ARNAUD |
8:37:52 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
532 |
BERTHE LAURENT |
8:38:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
533 |
BRODEN PHILIPPE |
8:39:00 |
V2M |
Jc Hsh |
M |
|
0 |
534 |
GRONIER FLORIAN |
8:39:29 |
SEM |
Florian Gronier |
M |
|
0 |
535 |
GRIFFON SERGE |
8:40:45 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
536 |
CASIER DIDIER |
8:41:07 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
537 |
HOULIEZ MATHIEU |
8:41:19 |
SEM |
Asva Valeo |
M |
|
0 |
538 |
VIGNY DAN |
8:41:28 |
SEM |
Steenwerck En Short |
M |
|
0 |
539 |
CASSE HENRI |
8:41:40 |
V2M |
Running Templeuve |
M |
|
0 |
540 |
HALIPRE BRUNO |
8:41:58 |
V1M |
Rc Hondschoote |
M |
|
0 |
541 |
WARYN MICKAEL |
8:41:58 |
V1M |
Running Club Hondschoote |
M |
|
0 |
542 |
IVEN FRANK |
8:43:15 |
V2M |
Alain Vindal |
M |
|
0 |
543 |
PECQUEUR MATTHIEU |
8:43:19 |
V1M |
Matthieu Pecqueur |
M |
|
0 |
544 |
EECKHOUTTE FABRICE |
8:43:19 |
SEM |
Loupgarun Van Belle |
M |
|
0 |
545 |
SURMONT BRUNO |
8:43:39 |
V2M |
Chessy Triathlon Val D'eu |
M |
|
0 |
546 |
FOURNET LAURENT |
8:43:40 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
547 |
FOURNET MAXIME |
8:43:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
548 |
MOREIRA DARIO |
8:44:57 |
V1M |
Us Camon |
M |
|
0 |
549 |
RAMONJEAN MARC |
8:45:44 |
V2M |
Semeac Olympique |
M |
|
0 |
550 |
SISQUELLAS SERGE |
8:45:44 |
V2M |
Semeac Olympique |
M |
|
0 |
551 |
BOUAICHA SONIA |
8:46:31 |
SEF |
Boubou La Reine |
F |
|
0 |
552 |
CLIQUE MANUEL |
8:47:41 |
V1M |
Worldline |
M |
|
0 |
553 |
LORETTE NICOLAS |
8:48:05 |
V1M |
Sti |
M |
|
0 |
554 |
LEMAN GERARD |
8:48:58 |
V2M |
Dream Run Abbeville |
M |
|
0 |
555 |
FONTAINE MYRIAM |
8:49:27 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
556 |
BIENCOURT CHRISTOPHE |
8:50:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
557 |
QUEHEN GILLES |
8:50:37 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
558 |
GUILLEMONT ANTOINE |
8:51:24 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
559 |
CARIDROIT FREDERIC |
8:51:53 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
560 |
CASTRIQUE MICHEL |
8:52:03 |
V3M |
Artois Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
561 |
DEMEURE EMILIE |
8:52:33 |
SEF |
Maubeuge Marathon |
F |
|
0 |
562 |
VASSALLO LORENZO |
8:53:19 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
563 |
GIORGETTI CLEMENT |
8:53:19 |
SEM |
Villemomble Sport Athleti |
M |
|
0 |
564 |
REBEYROL PHILIPPE |
8:53:28 |
V1M |
La Postillonne Longjumeau |
M |
|
0 |
565 |
COCART BRUNO |
8:53:59 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
566 |
STENNE PHILIPPE |
8:54:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
567 |
VEREZ BENOIT |
8:54:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
568 |
VAN AUTREVE BOUDEWIJN |
8:55:56 |
V1M |
Gent Running Team |
M |
|
0 |
569 |
BOUQUILLON JONATHAN |
8:56:07 |
SEM |
Societe Generale |
M |
|
0 |
570 |
VERVAEKE ALEX |
8:56:28 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
571 |
BEGUE LOUIS PHILIPPE |
8:56:52 |
V4M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
572 |
DERNONCOURT VALERIE |
8:57:10 |
V1F |
Valerie Dernoncourt |
F |
|
0 |
573 |
HAMONIC PHILIPPE |
8:57:25 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
574 |
DALLE BERTRAND |
8:58:37 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
575 |
VANDER BRIGGHE JEAN GUY |
8:58:44 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
576 |
BOUCLET YOHAN |
8:59:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
577 |
FLAQUET RENE |
9:00:05 |
V3M |
Dreamrun |
M |
|
0 |
578 |
HAVRET MATHIEU |
9:00:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
579 |
LEMAIRE ADRIEN |
9:01:44 |
SEM |
Adrien Lemaire |
M |
|
0 |
580 |
CABARET FRANCK |
9:02:13 |
V2M |
Us Aigrefeuille Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
581 |
GWIZDZ AURELIEN |
9:02:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
582 |
DEVOS JULIEN |
9:02:28 |
V1M |
Les Coureurs Du Houtland |
M |
|
0 |
583 |
MAZUR DOMINIQUE |
9:03:19 |
V3M |
Enaa Asg Gauchy |
M |
|
0 |
584 |
LEGRAND SEBASTIEN |
9:03:46 |
SEM |
Jem'active |
M |
|
0 |
585 |
FAUCON PATRICK |
9:07:16 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
586 |
DETRIVIERE LAURENT |
9:07:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
587 |
DECORTE GAUTHIER |
9:07:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
588 |
CANTINIAU BRUNO |
9:08:58 |
V1M |
Galop Romain Bavaisien |
M |
|
0 |
589 |
SCHERPEREEL ALAIN |
9:09:41 |
V2M |
Fabteam |
M |
|
0 |
590 |
CHOQUET SYLVAIN |
9:09:48 |
V1M |
Team Carpe Diem |
M |
|
0 |
591 |
HUYBEN FLORIS |
9:10:07 |
SEM |
Sport X Coaching |
M |
|
0 |
592 |
COCKAERTS TOM |
9:10:11 |
SEM |
Sport X Coaching |
M |
|
0 |
593 |
BEZU BENOIT |
9:10:23 |
ESM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
594 |
GORLIER ROMUALD |
9:10:33 |
V2M |
Cpbo |
M |
|
0 |
595 |
PUNZANO LAURENT |
9:10:34 |
V1M |
Haudi'trail |
M |
|
0 |
596 |
GOURDAIN GUILLAUME |
9:10:34 |
V1M |
Haudi Trail |
M |
|
0 |
597 |
PIPON NATHALIE |
9:13:13 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
598 |
HORTA WALTER |
9:13:16 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
599 |
MROWIEC STEPHANE |
9:14:29 |
SEM |
Stephane Mrowiec |
M |
|
0 |
600 |
LE MOIGNE VINCENT |
9:14:57 |
V1M |
Globe Runner |
M |
|
0 |
601 |
DELBE PASCALE |
9:16:02 |
V3F |
Cac |
F |
|
0 |
602 |
BEVE CEDRIC |
9:16:13 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
603 |
BULTEAU NATHALIE |
9:16:13 |
V2F |
Olivier Bulteau |
F |
|
0 |
604 |
HERMEL DAVID |
9:18:44 |
SEM |
Les Traileurs Du Mont Sou |
M |
|
0 |
605 |
DELAETER JEAN BAPTISTE |
9:20:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
606 |
HOSTE MAXIME |
9:21:31 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
607 |
VANDESOMPELE LAURENT |
9:21:42 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
608 |
LEROY GUILLAUME |
9:22:15 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
609 |
PAYEN CHARLES |
9:22:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
610 |
URBANIAK FREDDY |
9:25:46 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
611 |
RAMERY SEBASTIEN |
9:26:20 |
V1M |
Lesaffre |
M |
|
0 |
612 |
COUFFIGNAL ERIC |
9:29:02 |
V2M |
Globe Runners |
M |
|
0 |
613 |
BOUHON SANDRINA |
9:31:26 |
V2F |
Hein |
F |
|
0 |
614 |
DEVALERIOLA PATRICK |
9:31:26 |
V2M |
Smac/captrail |
M |
|
0 |
615 |
LAUWERS TIM |
9:35:23 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
616 |
TOURRES MATHIEU |
9:37:45 |
SEM |
Ici Cest Issy |
M |
|
0 |
617 |
CHARBONNIER PIERRE EMMANUEL |
9:37:45 |
SEM |
Ici Cest Issy |
M |
|
0 |
618 |
BEUN YVES MICHAEL |
9:37:47 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
619 |
LEBRUN CHRISTOPHE |
9:38:42 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
620 |
BOURSILLON JOEL |
9:42:03 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
621 |
DUBESSET OLIVIER |
9:43:31 |
V1M |
Macumba Go |
M |
|
0 |
622 |
NR 535 |
9:44:46 |
V5M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
623 |
LECLERCQ NICOLAS |
9:44:47 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
624 |
AFONSO PHILIPPE |
9:46:03 |
V1M |
Rcu |
M |
|
0 |
625 |
PAINDAVOINE CHRISTIAN |
9:48:01 |
V2M |
C trail Clud |
M |
|
0 |
626 |
FEVRIER KEVIN |
9:49:12 |
SEM |
Monts Et Collines |
M |
|
0 |
627 |
MAES ARNAUD |
9:49:12 |
SEM |
Monts Collines Trail Team |
M |
|
0 |
628 |
LEMAIRE EMILIE |
9:49:13 |
SEF |
Monts Collines Trail Team |
F |
|
0 |
629 |
ALLARD SEBASTIEN |
9:50:48 |
V1M |
Oah Hazebrouck |
M |
|
0 |
630 |
PECQUEUX TEDDY |
9:52:42 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
631 |
HENROTTIN PIERRE |
10:00:54 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
632 |
BIENAIME LOLITA |
10:01:33 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
633 |
TONI NADINE |
10:02:03 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
634 |
FERENZ JEAN |
10:05:23 |
V4M |
- |
M |
|
0 |