1 |
DETIENNE Theo |
1h38'56 |
ESM |
Haut Vallespir A |
M |
|
0 |
2 |
CALAMITA Tristan |
1h40'06 |
SEM |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
3 |
SARRAN Geoffroy |
1h40'17 |
SEM |
Blagnac Sc |
M |
|
0 |
4 |
FELBER Anthony |
1h40'39 |
ESM |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
0 |
5 |
LEGROS Jarno |
1h40'51 |
SEM |
Taillefer Trail Team |
M |
|
0 |
6 |
DIRAND Xavier |
1h41'16 |
V2M |
Benoit Z Team |
M |
|
0 |
7 |
LECOMTE Tom |
1h41'54 |
ESM |
As De Course A Pied Veo 2 |
M |
|
0 |
8 |
DECK Hugo |
1h42'04 |
ESM |
Team Provence Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
9 |
CAMALET Daniel |
1h42'39 |
SEM |
S/l Marvejols Cross Marat |
M |
|
0 |
10 |
LAIR Alvin |
1h42'43 |
ESM |
Taillefer Trail Team |
M |
|
0 |
11 |
FINE Alexandre |
1h43'10 |
ESM |
S/l Cs Serre chevalier |
M |
|
0 |
12 |
IMBERT Thibaut |
1h43'30 |
SEM |
Velay Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
13 |
CROZET Guillaume |
1h45'02 |
V1M |
Taillefer Trail Team |
M |
|
0 |
14 |
AGOGUET David |
1h45'14 |
SEM |
Marc |
M |
|
0 |
15 |
DELARIS Julien |
1h45'42 |
ESM |
Clumanc |
M |
|
0 |
16 |
DUMAS Morgan |
1h46'04 |
SEM |
Trgv |
M |
|
0 |
17 |
RIGAUD Florent |
1h46'11 |
SEM |
Macadam 07 |
M |
|
0 |
18 |
PRIGENT Simon |
1h46'14 |
SEM |
Athletic Club Tassin |
M |
|
0 |
19 |
HECKMAN Victor |
1h46'17 |
SEM |
Team Trail Paris |
M |
|
0 |
20 |
ORSEL Thomas |
1h46'18 |
SEM |
Asptt Valence |
M |
|
0 |
21 |
ROBERT Loic |
1h46'44 |
ESM |
Esclops D'azun |
M |
|
0 |
22 |
GERBE Florian |
1h46'59 |
SEM |
Asptt Clermont Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
23 |
PLATET Morgan |
1h47'11 |
SEM |
Le Teil Court |
M |
|
0 |
24 |
BURDACK Julien |
1h47'17 |
SEM |
Otb 12 / Endurance Shop R |
M |
|
0 |
25 |
RUSSIER Fabien |
1h47'25 |
SEM |
Athletic Club Tassin |
M |
|
0 |
26 |
CASTETS Pierre |
1h47'55 |
SEM |
S/l Olympique De Marseill |
M |
|
0 |
27 |
LASSALE Jerome |
1h47'57 |
V1M |
Team Provence Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
28 |
ROUSSET Martin |
1h48'19 |
SEM |
Vieux Thann |
M |
|
0 |
29 |
DOBERT Steeve |
1h48'35 |
SEM |
Chambery Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
30 |
LAUGIER Eric |
1h48'40 |
V1M |
U Sault Apt Luberon Vento |
M |
|
0 |
31 |
BRUNET Julien |
1h48'58 |
SEM |
Team Provence Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
32 |
PAGNUCCO Leo |
1h49'06 |
SEM |
Athletic Club Tassin |
M |
|
0 |
33 |
ROUX Romain |
1h49'06 |
SEM |
La Batie Neuve |
M |
|
0 |
34 |
GOMES Anthony |
1h49'12 |
SEM |
S/l Pierre Benite Athleti |
M |
|
0 |
35 |
BOURGOIN Damien |
1h49'29 |
SEM |
Al Saint marcellin |
M |
|
0 |
36 |
PERRIN Christian |
1h49'31 |
V1M |
La Farlede |
M |
|
0 |
37 |
PERRET Aubin |
1h49'33 |
ESM |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
0 |
38 |
SIMON Matthieu |
1h49'53 |
ESM |
Beauville No Team Trail |
M |
|
0 |
39 |
BACCONNIER Stephane |
1h50'24 |
V1M |
S/l Al Echirolles |
M |
|
0 |
40 |
GAUDUIN Maxime |
1h50'32 |
SEM |
Antecimes.fr |
M |
|
0 |
41 |
GIELTY Damian |
1h50'47 |
SEM |
Amstelveen |
M |
|
0 |
42 |
RIBEIRO Dylan |
1h51'40 |
ESM |
S/l Ac Pontarlier |
M |
|
0 |
43 |
BONDOUX Quentin |
1h51'43 |
ESM |
Taillefer Trail Team |
M |
|
0 |
44 |
PASSELAIGUE Julien |
1h51'50 |
SEM |
Athletic Club Tassin |
M |
|
0 |
45 |
COLIN Sebastien |
1h51'54 |
SEM |
Velay Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
46 |
DE LA TRAMBLAIS Alexandre |
1h52'22 |
V1M |
Saint Gely Du Fesc |
M |
|
0 |
47 |
SAUGER Frederic |
1h52'41 |
V1M |
Team Provence Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
48 |
LOISON Nicolas |
1h52'43 |
SEM |
S/l Usa Aubenas |
M |
|
0 |
49 |
GANDON Nicolas |
1h52'50 |
SEM |
S/l E. Ceyrat A. |
M |
|
0 |
50 |
RICHAUD Jeremy |
1h52'53 |
SEM |
Team Hunter |
M |
|
0 |
51 |
BUSSEUIL Gwenael |
1h53'05 |
SEM |
S/l Aix Athle Provence |
M |
|
0 |
52 |
COLLATTI Jean michel |
1h53'07 |
V1M |
Arvieux |
M |
|
0 |
53 |
SUCCO Quentin |
1h53'12 |
ESM |
As Monaco |
M |
|
0 |
54 |
RIVAL Mathieu |
1h53'22 |
SEM |
Sport2000montbrison Sport |
M |
|
0 |
55 |
DEWALLE Christel |
1h53'24 |
SEF |
Asj74 |
F |
1ere F |
0 |
56 |
APIOU Nicolas |
1h53'41 |
SEM |
Esclops D'azun |
M |
|
0 |
57 |
GUIGNARD Simon |
1h53'44 |
ESM |
Littoral Fecampois Athlet |
M |
|
0 |
58 |
BENET Pierre |
1h54'01 |
SEM |
S/l Usa Aubenas |
M |
|
0 |
59 |
JULES Jonathan |
1h54'07 |
SEM |
Team Trail Paris |
M |
|
0 |
60 |
CLAEREBOUT David |
1h54'37 |
SEM |
Trail Team Salming Peters |
M |
|
0 |
61 |
GARCIA David |
1h54'46 |
SEM |
Sallanches Passy Ac |
M |
|
0 |
62 |
PLANAZ Julien |
1h55'13 |
SEM |
Chamois Du Lac Bleu |
M |
|
0 |
63 |
TUFFERY Adrien |
1h55'24 |
SEM |
Biarritz Olympique |
M |
|
0 |
64 |
PICHETTO Pierre |
1h55'35 |
SEM |
Club Athletique Crestois |
M |
|
0 |
65 |
JULIEN Stelio |
1h55'41 |
ESM |
Le Teil Court |
M |
|
0 |
66 |
DELORD Kevin |
1h55'45 |
SEM |
S/l Athletisme St Pantale |
M |
|
0 |
67 |
POLOME Elliot |
1h55'48 |
SEM |
As Porto Vecchio Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
68 |
CARLICCHI Romain |
1h55'52 |
SEM |
As Monaco |
M |
|
0 |
69 |
GANDER Corentin |
1h55'59 |
SEM |
Faucigny Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
70 |
SANQUER Armel |
1h56'06 |
V1M |
Saillans |
M |
|
0 |
71 |
MILLOT Mathieu |
1h56'09 |
SEM |
S/l Arve Athletisme Bonne |
M |
|
0 |
72 |
BREMONT Benoit |
1h56'16 |
SEM |
Grenoble |
M |
|
0 |
73 |
DESGLENE Julien |
1h56'26 |
SEM |
Eatt |
M |
|
0 |
74 |
MANEGLIA Eric |
1h56'34 |
SEM |
S/l Ea Tain tournon |
M |
|
0 |
75 |
GAUD Michael |
1h56'48 |
SEM |
Courir A Nyons |
M |
|
0 |
76 |
MONNIER Benoit |
1h56'53 |
V1M |
S/l Athle Doller |
M |
|
0 |
77 |
LECOCQ Charlie |
1h56'55 |
SEM |
Villeurbanne |
M |
|
0 |
78 |
MOULIN Baptiste |
1h57'06 |
SEM |
Bordeaux Athle |
M |
|
0 |
79 |
EGLIN Boris |
1h57'37 |
SEM |
Run Trail Nimes 30 |
M |
|
0 |
80 |
AVEZOU Philippe |
1h58'13 |
V3M |
Scares |
M |
|
0 |
81 |
BENEDETTI Nicolas |
1h58'20 |
V1M |
As Porto Vecchio Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
82 |
MINGEON Fabien |
1h58'41 |
SEM |
Veo 2000 La Plagne |
M |
|
0 |
83 |
OEHLER Jonathan |
1h59'08 |
SEM |
As Monaco |
M |
|
0 |
84 |
DUBREUIL Pierre |
1h59'10 |
ESM |
Mieussy |
M |
|
0 |
85 |
DEGIOVANNI Jacques |
1h59'22 |
V2M |
Al Voiron |
M |
|
0 |
86 |
COLLE Helene |
1h59'31 |
SEF |
S/l Endurance 72 |
F |
2 F |
0 |
87 |
TSIKIS Pierre |
1h59'36 |
SEM |
Sallanches Passy Ac |
M |
|
0 |
88 |
BURCKLE Nolwenn |
1h59'39 |
ESF |
Ventoux Trail Club Sante |
F |
3 F |
0 |
89 |
CONSTANTINIDIS David |
1h59'57 |
SEM |
As Caluire Et Cuire |
M |
|
0 |
90 |
BLONDIN Lionel |
2h00'01 |
V3M |
S/l Camn Villeurbanne |
M |
|
0 |
91 |
BONNIEU Nicolas |
2h00'20 |
SEM |
Otb 12 |
M |
|
0 |
92 |
GUILLERMAIN Jean remi |
2h00'36 |
SEM |
La Foulee Forezienne |
M |
|
0 |
93 |
WEBER Nicolas |
2h00'39 |
SEM |
Peipin |
M |
|
0 |
94 |
GILLET Antoine |
2h00'43 |
SEM |
Taillefer Trail Team |
M |
|
0 |
95 |
THOMAS Clement |
2h00'48 |
SEM |
S/l Aix Athle Provence |
M |
|
0 |
96 |
BAYART Julien |
2h00'49 |
SEM |
Le Teil Court |
M |
|
0 |
97 |
BACCONNIER Jerome |
2h00'52 |
V1M |
Macadam 07 |
M |
|
0 |
98 |
MIGUET Nicolas |
2h01'05 |
V1M |
A.l.voiron |
M |
|
0 |
99 |
BOURAOUI Smaile |
2h01'12 |
SEM |
As Monaco |
M |
|
0 |
100 |
SERVANT Nadege |
2h01'41 |
SEF |
Les Givres De Nay |
F |
4 F |
0 |
101 |
RINGOT Mathieu |
2h01'41 |
SEM |
Taillefer Trail Team |
M |
|
0 |
102 |
AUBOIN Charly |
2h01'42 |
SEM |
S/l Al Echirolles |
M |
|
0 |
103 |
LOCHER Laurent |
2h01'50 |
V1M |
S/l Arve Athletisme Bonne |
M |
|
0 |
104 |
SOUAL Philippe |
2h02'12 |
V2M |
Triathlon Club Du Val De |
M |
|
0 |
105 |
SAUSSAC Gael |
2h02'12 |
SEM |
Diois Traileurs |
M |
|
0 |
106 |
GUERRY Francois |
2h02'15 |
SEM |
Pelussin |
M |
|
0 |
107 |
DEGENNE Alexandre |
2h02'17 |
SEM |
Avoc |
M |
|
0 |
108 |
BAIRROS Florence |
2h02'23 |
SEF |
S/l E. Ceyrat A. |
F |
5 F |
0 |
109 |
LACOSTE Emilien |
2h02'37 |
SEM |
St Romain D'ay |
M |
|
0 |
110 |
OSTERNAUD Charles |
2h02'40 |
SEM |
St Donat Sur L'herbasse |
M |
|
0 |
111 |
BEYNEL Denis |
2h02'49 |
SEM |
Team Ben Run |
M |
|
0 |
112 |
ROUSSON Cyril |
2h03'22 |
V1M |
S/l Ea Tain tournon |
M |
|
0 |
113 |
MACHILLOT Paul |
2h03'41 |
SEM |
Us Saint egreve |
M |
|
0 |
114 |
SALOM Olivier |
2h03'50 |
V2M |
Run Trail Nimes 30 |
M |
|
0 |
115 |
COUDRAY Alexia |
2h03'53 |
SEF |
Team Trail Cimalp/ Asptt |
F |
6 F |
0 |
116 |
LOVICHI Nicolas |
2h03'55 |
SEM |
As Porto Vecchio Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
117 |
GERMAIN Lucille |
2h03'56 |
ESF |
Team Matryx Espoir |
F |
7 F |
0 |
118 |
GUILBERT Axel |
2h03'57 |
SEM |
Chamois Du Lac Bleu |
M |
|
0 |
119 |
JUSTO David |
2h03'58 |
SEM |
Samoens Trail Tour |
M |
|
0 |
120 |
CHABOUD Regis |
2h04'22 |
V1M |
Regis Coaching Chambery T |
M |
|
0 |
121 |
PARROT Pascal |
2h04'24 |
V2M |
S/l Athletisme Club Courn |
M |
|
0 |
122 |
DORNIER Kevin |
2h04'38 |
SEM |
Montbenoit |
M |
|
0 |
123 |
LANGON Xavier |
2h04'41 |
V1M |
S/l Foulee De Varces Vif |
M |
|
0 |
124 |
NOE Etienne |
2h04'47 |
SEM |
Sallanches Passy Ac |
M |
|
0 |
125 |
SADOT Julien |
2h04'48 |
SEM |
Sallanches Passy Ac |
M |
|
0 |
126 |
PITOT Pierre |
2h04'49 |
V1M |
Al Voiron |
M |
|
0 |
127 |
DISDIER Simon |
2h04'53 |
ESM |
Gap |
M |
|
0 |
128 |
DEBOVE Guillaume |
2h04'56 |
SEM |
As De Course A Pied Veo 2 |
M |
|
0 |
129 |
PITIOT Pierrick |
2h05'01 |
SEM |
Trail Et Defis Sportifs |
M |
|
0 |
130 |
MATTANA Mallaurie |
2h05'03 |
ESF |
S/l Cs Serre chevalier |
F |
8 F |
0 |
131 |
MACCIO Maximilien |
2h05'03 |
V2M |
As Monaco |
M |
|
0 |
132 |
BESALDUCH Matthieu |
2h05'10 |
ESM |
Beziers Cheminots Athleti |
M |
|
0 |
133 |
PIERRE Timothee |
2h05'36 |
SEM |
Taillefer Trail Team |
M |
|
0 |
134 |
DAUBELCOUR Jean vianney |
2h05'49 |
SEM |
Trgv |
M |
|
0 |
135 |
MONPEZAT Quentin |
2h05'52 |
SEM |
Avoc / Tacos Crew |
M |
|
0 |
136 |
LORENZATO Romain |
2h06'12 |
SEM |
Al Saint marcellin |
M |
|
0 |
137 |
DALMASSO Christophe |
2h06'15 |
V2M |
Restonica Trail |
M |
|
0 |
138 |
DEMOOR Guillaume |
2h06'22 |
SEM |
Cassis |
M |
|
0 |
139 |
CHRISTEN Tom |
2h06'40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
140 |
ALESSI Steve |
2h06'51 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
141 |
BORG Yvan |
2h06'52 |
SEM |
Aubres |
M |
|
0 |
142 |
BERGES Christophe |
2h06'59 |
V1M |
Bc L'isle sur sorgue |
M |
|
0 |
143 |
TOURNILLON Renaud |
2h07'05 |
V1M |
Sainte Cecile Les Vignes |
M |
|
0 |
144 |
MAROT Vincent |
2h07'07 |
SEM |
Athletic Club Tassin |
M |
|
0 |
145 |
LOVICHI Laurent |
2h07'08 |
V1M |
Trailers Extreme Sud |
M |
|
0 |
146 |
LE BRUN Romain |
2h07'15 |
SEM |
Osh Hyeres Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
147 |
GOUPIL Paul |
2h07'16 |
SEM |
Vauvert |
M |
|
0 |
148 |
FANGET Alexandre |
2h07'19 |
SEM |
Ardoix |
M |
|
0 |
149 |
DESSEIGNE Thibault |
2h07'20 |
SEM |
S/l Ac Villeneuve D'ascq |
M |
|
0 |
150 |
HAMON Gregory |
2h07'34 |
SEM |
Hautes Alpes Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
151 |
LALANNE Alexis |
2h07'58 |
SEM |
S/l Cs Serre chevalier |
M |
|
0 |
152 |
FERON Aymeric |
2h08'14 |
SEM |
La Baume D'hostun |
M |
|
0 |
153 |
ALAZARD Thibaut |
2h08'20 |
SEM |
Vaulx En Velin |
M |
|
0 |
154 |
DONNAT Frederic |
2h08'20 |
V1M |
Caa Esperance Ceyratoise |
M |
|
0 |
155 |
BOUDET Walter |
2h08'24 |
V1M |
Bc L'isle sur sorgue |
M |
|
0 |
156 |
LIEUTAUD Philippe |
2h08'24 |
V2M |
S/l Cs Serre chevalier |
M |
|
0 |
157 |
VENDETTI Marc |
2h08'29 |
V1M |
As Monaco |
M |
|
0 |
158 |
BELLICAUD Stephane |
2h08'47 |
V1M |
Chamois Du Lac Bleu |
M |
|
0 |
159 |
YDE Sebastien |
2h08'50 |
SEM |
Ajs La Garde |
M |
|
0 |
160 |
PARRA Sebastien |
2h09'18 |
SEM |
Run Trail Nimes 30 |
M |
|
0 |
161 |
FRAISSE Bertrand |
2h09'21 |
V2M |
Aiguilhe |
M |
|
0 |
162 |
BRUNO Laurent |
2h09'25 |
V1M |
Omnisport Hyerois Athleti |
M |
|
0 |
163 |
DELARIS Jean pierre |
2h09'33 |
V2M |
Clumanc |
M |
|
0 |
164 |
VERHAGHE Louis |
2h09'47 |
ESM |
Team Trail Thuir |
M |
|
0 |
165 |
BORDUJENKO Remi |
2h09'56 |
SEM |
La Foulee Romaine |
M |
|
0 |
166 |
VALETTE Gilles |
2h09'58 |
V1M |
Donzere |
M |
|
0 |
167 |
GUIGON Laurent |
2h10'09 |
V2M |
Les Foulees Sabranaises |
M |
|
0 |
168 |
LEBEAU Thomas |
2h10'13 |
SEM |
Lausanne |
M |
|
0 |
169 |
MANCEAU Fabian |
2h10'23 |
V1M |
Taillefer Trail Team |
M |
|
0 |
170 |
PERRIN Serge |
2h10'43 |
V3M |
Ajs La Garde |
M |
|
0 |
171 |
NIGRA Maxime |
2h10'49 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
0 |
172 |
EBERLE Carol ann |
2h10'53 |
SEF |
Athletic Club Tassin |
F |
9 F |
0 |
173 |
MEYNIEL Loic |
2h10'56 |
SEM |
Olympique Cabries Calas |
M |
|
0 |
174 |
FOI Fabrice |
2h11'02 |
V1M |
S/l Ac Bourg st andeol Pi |
M |
|
0 |
175 |
VERGNAUD Bastien |
2h11'54 |
SEM |
S/l Perigueux Running |
M |
|
0 |
176 |
MAGNONE Olivia |
2h12'08 |
SEF |
Esclops D'azun |
F |
10 F |
0 |
177 |
DUBOURG Pierre yves |
2h12'15 |
SEM |
Malataverne |
M |
|
0 |
178 |
DAUCHOT Charlotte |
2h12'18 |
SEF |
Atoutsports |
F |
|
0 |
179 |
SILVESTRE William |
2h13'12 |
SEM |
Cap Bombonera |
M |
|
0 |
180 |
LAMBERT Simon |
2h13'23 |
SEM |
As Romagnat |
M |
|
0 |
181 |
MARCHANDISE Franck |
2h13'27 |
V1M |
La Begude De Mazenc |
M |
|
0 |
182 |
VERGNE Remi |
2h13'30 |
V1M |
Macadam 07 |
M |
|
0 |
183 |
LAINE Eloise |
2h13'31 |
SEF |
Terre De Running Saint et |
F |
|
0 |
184 |
BONUTTO Clement |
2h13'32 |
SEM |
Le Teil Court |
M |
|
0 |
185 |
VALBON Chloe |
2h13'33 |
SEF |
S/l Foulee De Varces Vif |
F |
|
0 |
186 |
RAZAC Camille |
2h13'34 |
SEM |
Trail Vaucluse |
M |
|
0 |
187 |
DEVILLE Hugues |
2h13'56 |
SEM |
Crest |
M |
|
0 |
188 |
RUPPRECHT Benoit |
2h14'40 |
V1M |
Foulees De Saint germain |
M |
|
0 |
189 |
HERAND Olivier |
2h15'04 |
SEM |
Aiglun |
M |
|
0 |
190 |
LE BIHAN Caroline |
2h15'05 |
V1F |
Taillefer Trail Team |
F |
|
0 |
191 |
LAGACHE Allan |
2h15'05 |
SEM |
Taillefer Trail Team |
M |
|
0 |
192 |
GUERAND Antoine |
2h15'15 |
SEM |
Montpellier Bikepolo |
M |
|
0 |
193 |
MAYER Pascal |
2h15'20 |
V1M |
Athle Nimes 30 |
M |
|
0 |
194 |
CHANTEMERLE Remy |
2h15'21 |
SEM |
Athleform'42 |
M |
|
0 |
195 |
OUDJIT Riad |
2h15'42 |
V2M |
S/l Foulee De Varces Vif |
M |
|
0 |
196 |
ROUSSEAU Sebastien |
2h15'48 |
V1M |
Montelier |
M |
|
0 |
197 |
LABARRE Florent |
2h15'49 |
SEM |
Saint Pierre D'allevard |
M |
|
0 |
198 |
TRILLES Bastien |
2h15'53 |
SEM |
S/l Cs Serre chevalier |
M |
|
0 |
199 |
FERAUD Heloise |
2h15'54 |
ESF |
Sco Ste marguerite Marsei |
F |
|
0 |
200 |
FAUQUE Julien |
2h16'01 |
V1M |
Bonieux Run Bike |
M |
|
0 |
201 |
LEYDIER Jeremy |
2h16'07 |
SEM |
Ua Carpentras |
M |
|
0 |
202 |
PIJOURLET Jules |
2h16'19 |
SEM |
Chamonix Mont Blanc Marat |
M |
|
0 |
203 |
CALLARIS Jean marc |
2h16'22 |
V2M |
As Porto Vecchio Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
204 |
MIGIEU Emilie |
2h16'30 |
SEF |
Uacarpentras |
F |
|
0 |
205 |
MAUGE Maxime |
2h16'33 |
SEM |
Chambery Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
206 |
NAILLON Patrick |
2h16'41 |
V1M |
Athletisme Nord Bassin |
M |
|
0 |
207 |
BESSON Manon |
2h16'51 |
SEF |
Athleform'42 |
F |
|
0 |
208 |
PIGUET Anthony |
2h16'55 |
SEM |
Pierrelatte |
M |
|
0 |
209 |
SAVARY Florent |
2h17'00 |
SEM |
Chamois Du Lac Bleu |
M |
|
0 |
210 |
FAIVRE Benjamin |
2h17'01 |
SEM |
Run Lancon |
M |
|
0 |
211 |
RENAUDIN Theo |
2h17'11 |
SEM |
Beauchastel |
M |
|
0 |
212 |
SENTER Elodie |
2h17'14 |
SEF |
La Foulee Romaine |
F |
|
0 |
213 |
UGHETTO Justine |
2h17'16 |
SEF |
Mormoiron |
F |
|
0 |
214 |
PALLARA Pierre |
2h17'18 |
SEM |
Saint Pierre De Boeuf |
M |
|
0 |
215 |
GOMES DA SILVA VALEN Fernando |
2h17'19 |
V2M |
Athle Nimes 30 |
M |
|
0 |
216 |
RAIDELET Ervann |
2h17'30 |
V1M |
Silhac |
M |
|
0 |
217 |
BOTOSSO Massimiliano |
2h17'31 |
V1M |
S/l Perigueux Running |
M |
|
0 |
218 |
ALLIBERT Sebastien |
2h17'37 |
V1M |
Omnisport Hyerois Athleti |
M |
|
0 |
219 |
TROULLIER Philippe |
2h17'38 |
V2M |
Running Club Chato |
M |
|
0 |
220 |
CLOT Pauline |
2h17'39 |
SEF |
Eatt |
F |
|
0 |
221 |
VIGNON Pierre |
2h17'56 |
ESM |
Die |
M |
|
0 |
222 |
AZAIS Lionel |
2h18'02 |
V1M |
Rtn30 |
M |
|
0 |
223 |
PUAUD Sebastien |
2h18'03 |
V1M |
Oxygene Belbeuf |
M |
|
0 |
224 |
MAZIERE Etienne |
2h18'16 |
SEM |
S/l Perigueux Running |
M |
|
0 |
225 |
PAYA Robin |
2h18'20 |
SEM |
Courir A Nyons |
M |
|
0 |
226 |
PIETTRE Alexis |
2h18'29 |
V2M |
Orientation Team Besancon |
M |
|
0 |
227 |
CLAIRET Philippe |
2h18'40 |
V2M |
Asce Thales Valence |
M |
|
0 |
228 |
PAUMIER Simon |
2h18'43 |
SEM |
Les Alligators Seynod Tri |
M |
|
0 |
229 |
TIBERI Sebastien |
2h18'44 |
SEM |
As Porto Vecchio Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
230 |
DECHANDON Claude |
2h18'49 |
V4M |
Omnisport Hyerois D'athle |
M |
|
0 |
231 |
RIOU Laura |
2h18'51 |
SEF |
Macadam 07 |
F |
|
0 |
232 |
PARROT Pierre baptiste |
2h18'59 |
SEM |
Limagne athletes enduranc |
M |
|
0 |
233 |
JEANNETEAU Axel |
2h19'03 |
SEM |
Athletic Club Tassin |
M |
|
0 |
234 |
CHAMPON Yvan |
2h19'06 |
V2M |
Al Saint marcellin |
M |
|
0 |
235 |
DELVALLE Maxime |
2h19'08 |
SEM |
Mazan |
M |
|
0 |
236 |
MILESI Sebastien |
2h19'14 |
V1M |
Uac |
M |
|
0 |
237 |
PAUWELS Alexandre |
2h19'15 |
SEM |
Paris |
M |
|
0 |
238 |
PETER Aurelia |
2h19'17 |
SEF |
S/l Al Echirolles |
F |
|
0 |
239 |
ANIEL Valentin |
2h19'36 |
SEM |
Ensta Running Team |
M |
|
0 |
240 |
MELOSI Romain |
2h19'39 |
SEM |
Nwa Trail Cote Bleu |
M |
|
0 |
241 |
GADET Brigitte |
2h20'04 |
V1F |
S/l Stade Clermontois |
F |
|
0 |
242 |
GINOT Samuel |
2h20'19 |
SEM |
Toulaud Trail |
M |
|
0 |
243 |
SABOURIN Victor |
2h20'21 |
SEM |
Seyssins |
M |
|
0 |
244 |
NAUROY Christophe |
2h20'23 |
V1M |
Athle Nimes 30 |
M |
|
0 |
245 |
HEIRBAUT Maarten |
2h20'23 |
SEM |
Herbeumont |
M |
|
0 |
246 |
GUENET Nicolas |
2h20'26 |
ESM |
Team Hoka One One |
M |
|
0 |
247 |
DACHET Anais |
2h20'26 |
ESF |
Club Athletique Du Roanna |
F |
|
0 |
248 |
MOINIER Morgan |
2h20'41 |
SEM |
Cprp |
M |
|
0 |
249 |
LEMARIE Charles |
2h20'52 |
SEM |
Club Athletique Crestois |
M |
|
0 |
250 |
COMPAS Mickael |
2h21'12 |
SEM |
As Porto Vecchio Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
251 |
MACAZAGA Claire |
2h21'36 |
V2F |
Athleform'42 |
F |
|
0 |
252 |
LOUVET Francois |
2h21'58 |
SEM |
Franqueville Saint Pierre |
M |
|
0 |
253 |
BAUDET Stephane |
2h22'05 |
V1M |
Ajs La Garde |
M |
|
0 |
254 |
ZINS Francois |
2h22'14 |
V1M |
Acep Valreas |
M |
|
0 |
255 |
RONDET Cyrille |
2h22'19 |
SEM |
St Maurice Sur Dargoire |
M |
|
0 |
256 |
THIBAULT Eric |
2h22'20 |
V2M |
Avrille |
M |
|
0 |
257 |
ZUSSA Thomas |
2h22'25 |
SEM |
Martigues |
M |
|
0 |
258 |
COURTOIS Kevin |
2h22'27 |
SEM |
Team Intersport Sisteron |
M |
|
0 |
259 |
BARON Ludovic |
2h22'33 |
SEM |
As Saint Remy Vittel |
M |
|
0 |
260 |
FABRE Laurent |
2h22'36 |
SEM |
Voiron |
M |
|
0 |
261 |
PLANTIER Herve |
2h22'38 |
V2M |
Atom'sports Course A Pied |
M |
|
0 |
262 |
TABLET Guillaume |
2h22'42 |
SEM |
Malissard |
M |
|
0 |
263 |
MAGRANER Jean michel |
2h22'45 |
V2M |
Omnisport Hyerois Athleti |
M |
|
0 |
264 |
JEAN MARIE MARIE MAG Slohan |
2h23'16 |
SEM |
Inaout |
M |
|
0 |
265 |
DELAPORTE Cecile |
2h23'16 |
SEF |
Dole |
F |
|
0 |
266 |
CHAMBODUT Martin |
2h23'23 |
SEM |
Saint Cyr Au Mont D'or |
M |
|
0 |
267 |
PAILLARDET Bruno |
2h23'23 |
V1M |
Runners Club Tours En Sav |
M |
|
0 |
268 |
BERGER Jerome |
2h23'43 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
0 |
269 |
FIANDINO Frederic |
2h23'45 |
SEM |
Nwa Trail Cote Bleue |
M |
|
0 |
270 |
SIDHOUM Christophe |
2h23'54 |
V2M |
Courir A Nyons |
M |
|
0 |
271 |
BAUDOU Loic |
2h23'55 |
SEM |
S/l Ac Bourg st andeol Pi |
M |
|
0 |
272 |
MAGNIER Vincent |
2h24'01 |
V1M |
Amicale Du Val De Somme |
M |
|
0 |
273 |
DUPARCHY Sophie |
2h24'02 |
V1F |
Team Provence Endurance |
F |
|
0 |
274 |
FAURE Stephane |
2h24'02 |
ESM |
Team Provence Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
275 |
BOUILLANT Romain |
2h24'05 |
SEM |
Saint Agnin Sur Bion |
M |
|
0 |
276 |
GRANJON Elodie |
2h24'06 |
SEF |
Saint Heand |
F |
|
0 |
277 |
MIKKELSEN Christian bo be |
2h24'09 |
SEM |
Kbenhavn S |
M |
|
0 |
278 |
COURSODON Nicolas |
2h24'12 |
V1M |
S/l Ea Tain tournon |
M |
|
0 |
279 |
MANUBY Romain |
2h24'12 |
SEM |
S/l E. Ceyrat A. |
M |
|
0 |
280 |
MOURATILLE Alexandre |
2h24'13 |
V1M |
Foulee Des Sorgues |
M |
|
0 |
281 |
LACHMAN Michel |
2h24'14 |
V1M |
Aurel |
M |
|
0 |
282 |
CHABOD Romain |
2h24'18 |
SEM |
Gresicourant |
M |
|
0 |
283 |
MANEGLIA Pauline |
2h24'20 |
SEF |
S/l Ea Tain tournon |
F |
|
0 |
284 |
DA SILVA Manuel |
2h24'22 |
V1M |
Nyons |
M |
|
0 |
285 |
TRANCHAND Mathieu |
2h24'30 |
SEM |
Bessey |
M |
|
0 |
286 |
BLANC Jean baptiste |
2h24'31 |
SEM |
Maclas |
M |
|
0 |
287 |
MEYSSONNIER Arnaud |
2h24'44 |
SEM |
Ac Saint Remy/foulee Roma |
M |
|
0 |
288 |
LEARD Julien |
2h24'50 |
V1M |
Sauzet |
M |
|
0 |
289 |
NESME Camille |
2h24'58 |
ESF |
S/l Pierre Benite Athleti |
F |
|
0 |
290 |
OLLAT Alexis |
2h24'59 |
ESM |
Eymeux |
M |
|
0 |
291 |
GRANJON Charlie |
2h25'02 |
SEM |
Hyeres |
M |
|
0 |
292 |
CALVIER Jean paul |
2h25'16 |
V3M |
Entente Ouest Lyonnais |
M |
|
0 |
293 |
SEYMAND Sylvain |
2h25'19 |
SEM |
Sarrians |
M |
|
0 |
294 |
FOUGERET Nicolas |
2h25'33 |
SEM |
Taillefer Trail Team |
M |
|
0 |
295 |
ALEXANDRE Cedric |
2h25'35 |
V1M |
Al Saint Marcellin |
M |
|
0 |
296 |
GIL Bruno |
2h25'41 |
V1M |
Chambery Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
297 |
VILLAIN Antoine |
2h25'52 |
SEM |
Chamois Du Lac Bleu |
M |
|
0 |
298 |
COCHON Thibault |
2h25'55 |
SEM |
Valreas |
M |
|
0 |
299 |
PIERRE Vassy |
2h25'58 |
SEM |
Courir A Nyons |
M |
|
0 |
300 |
DE RUEDA Emmanuel |
2h25'58 |
V2M |
Team Cornas |
M |
|
0 |
301 |
CHENE Fabien |
2h26'00 |
SEM |
Bourdeaux |
M |
|
0 |
302 |
CRAMPE Christophe |
2h26'02 |
V1M |
Saint Restitut |
M |
|
0 |
303 |
BOREL Claude |
2h26'02 |
V3M |
Al Saint marcellin |
M |
|
0 |
304 |
MASSON Lucie |
2h26'04 |
SEF |
Chamois Du Lac Bleu |
F |
|
0 |
305 |
CHOMIENNE Stephane |
2h26'12 |
V1M |
Saint Jean Bonnefonds |
M |
|
0 |
306 |
DUMONTET Benoit |
2h26'24 |
V2M |
Les Foullees De La Vallee |
M |
|
0 |
307 |
HAGNERE Fabien |
2h26'30 |
SEM |
La Foulee De La Truffe |
M |
|
0 |
308 |
GIMARD Alexandre |
2h26'41 |
V1M |
Al Voiron |
M |
|
0 |
309 |
CANAPLE Jean bruno |
2h26'41 |
V2M |
S/l Foulee De Varces Vif |
M |
|
0 |
310 |
ALLES Delphine |
2h26'45 |
SEF |
Sallanches Passy Ac |
F |
|
0 |
311 |
LOURADOUR Eric |
2h27'11 |
V1M |
St Ambroix |
M |
|
0 |
312 |
MEYER Miriam |
2h27'23 |
V1F |
S/l Cs Serre chevalier |
F |
|
0 |
313 |
BURNEAU Nicolas |
2h27'28 |
SEM |
Ua Carpentras |
M |
|
0 |
314 |
REYMANN Arnaud |
2h27'34 |
SEM |
Ballons |
M |
|
0 |
315 |
BASCLE Damien |
2h27'55 |
V1M |
Ecla |
M |
|
0 |
316 |
CREMONESE Tristas |
2h28'07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
317 |
PROUOST Frederic |
2h28'07 |
SEM |
Yayos |
M |
|
0 |
318 |
GEISER Amaury |
2h28'13 |
V1M |
Chambery Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
319 |
MARTIN Jerome |
2h28'19 |
V1M |
Les Bouquetins Du Laoul |
M |
|
0 |
320 |
GUILLARD Tristan |
2h28'20 |
V1M |
Uriage Running2 |
M |
|
0 |
321 |
POCHET Blandine |
2h28'21 |
SEF |
Chamb Triathlon |
F |
|
0 |
322 |
TESIO Fabrice |
2h28'35 |
V2M |
Ecla Laudun |
M |
|
0 |
323 |
PELISSARD Chloe |
2h28'40 |
SEF |
Earp |
F |
|
0 |
324 |
THEOLIER Francois |
2h28'40 |
V2M |
Earp |
M |
|
0 |
325 |
LENOBLE Gregoire |
2h28'56 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
0 |
326 |
JET Thierry |
2h28'56 |
V2M |
Gresi' Courant Le Versoud |
M |
|
0 |
327 |
PARA Dominique |
2h28'59 |
V2F |
Us Saint egreve |
F |
|
0 |
328 |
FIANDINO Vincent |
2h29'22 |
V1M |
Les Marches |
M |
|
0 |
329 |
BERBIGUIER Jacques |
2h29'37 |
V2M |
Beauvezer |
M |
|
0 |
330 |
BROISIN BONTAZ Noel |
2h29'39 |
V2M |
S/l Arve Athletisme Bonne |
M |
|
0 |
331 |
LAVIE Gautier |
2h29'45 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
0 |
332 |
FAGOT Anthony |
2h29'45 |
V1M |
Wimereux |
M |
|
0 |
333 |
LECOURIEUX Etienne |
2h29'45 |
V1M |
St Laurent De Carnols |
M |
|
0 |
334 |
COUSIN Bertrand |
2h29'57 |
SEM |
Voiron |
M |
|
0 |
335 |
LART Patrick |
2h29'57 |
V2M |
Bourg Les Valence |
M |
|
0 |
336 |
BARDIN Maxime |
2h29'57 |
SEM |
Us Valenciennes Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
337 |
ROVELLI Nicolas |
2h30'11 |
SEM |
S/l Vaureal Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
338 |
CHENEVIER Bruno |
2h30'15 |
SEM |
Mions |
M |
|
0 |
339 |
RENARD Thierry |
2h30'23 |
V2M |
Alsm |
M |
|
0 |
340 |
CARRIER Alexis |
2h30'37 |
SEM |
Levis |
M |
|
0 |
341 |
BRETHES Laurent |
2h30'46 |
V2M |
Le Teil Court |
M |
|
0 |
342 |
ADAM Juliette |
2h31'16 |
SEF |
Ea Cergy Pontoise Athleti |
F |
|
0 |
343 |
BARAT Remi |
2h31'34 |
SEM |
Paris |
M |
|
0 |
344 |
MUGNIER Peggy |
2h31'44 |
SEF |
Chambery Triathlon |
F |
|
0 |
345 |
GROSSHENY Laurent |
2h31'51 |
V2M |
Ac Centre Alsace |
M |
|
0 |
346 |
LOREAU Bastien |
2h32'00 |
SEM |
Chateauneuf Sur Isere |
M |
|
0 |
347 |
MORELLI Vincent |
2h32'02 |
V1M |
Buis Les Baronnies |
M |
|
0 |
348 |
TROMEL Serge |
2h32'17 |
V3M |
S/l Union Athletisme Boll |
M |
|
0 |
349 |
TROMEL Remi |
2h32'20 |
SEM |
Sna Taulignan |
M |
|
0 |
350 |
RONZIER Maurice |
2h32'57 |
V2M |
St Marcellin Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
351 |
BARBE Bernard |
2h33'02 |
V3M |
Portes Les Valence |
M |
|
0 |
352 |
BARBE Olivier |
2h33'03 |
V1M |
Dijon |
M |
|
0 |
353 |
VIGIER Marine |
2h33'06 |
SEF |
S/l Perigueux Running |
F |
|
0 |
354 |
FERLAT Remi |
2h33'39 |
V1M |
Monteux |
M |
|
0 |
355 |
MAUZAT Jean pierre |
2h33'44 |
V4M |
Running Club Arpajon 15 |
M |
|
0 |
356 |
COTTON Laurent |
2h33'46 |
V1M |
Valence |
M |
|
0 |
357 |
DE LUCA Julie |
2h34'12 |
SEF |
Trail Et Defis Sportifs |
F |
|
0 |
358 |
RAYNAUD Guillaume |
2h34'17 |
SEM |
Villeurbanne |
M |
|
0 |
359 |
SOREL Jeremy |
2h34'17 |
SEM |
Chamois Du Lac Bleu |
M |
|
0 |
360 |
BELLICAUD Guylene |
2h34'17 |
V1F |
Chamois Du Lac Bleu |
F |
|
0 |
361 |
GARCIA BERTHOD Alain |
2h34'21 |
V2M |
Uriage Running |
M |
|
0 |
362 |
MOREAU Jacques |
2h34'24 |
V1M |
Yeti Trail Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
363 |
TOMASELLI Severine |
2h34'24 |
V1F |
Es Thaon |
F |
|
0 |
364 |
VISSAGUET DENIS Gilles |
2h34'26 |
V1M |
Al Saint Marcellin |
M |
|
0 |
365 |
ROY Guillaume |
2h34'26 |
SEM |
Loriol Du Comtat |
M |
|
0 |
366 |
FRACHET Laure |
2h34'26 |
SEF |
Al Saint marcellin |
F |
|
0 |
367 |
PORTELA Maxime |
2h34'35 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
0 |
368 |
ROYER Sabine |
2h34'54 |
SEF |
Club 26 Allan |
F |
|
0 |
369 |
PLOUTON Benjamin |
2h34'56 |
SEM |
Club 26 Allan |
M |
|
0 |
370 |
TENA SANCHEZ Mickael |
2h34'56 |
SEM |
Portes En Valdaine |
M |
|
0 |
371 |
DESCOMBES Christophe |
2h35'05 |
V2M |
Inaout |
M |
|
0 |
372 |
CARITEY Helene |
2h35'12 |
SEF |
Chambery Triathlon |
F |
|
0 |
373 |
VISSAGUET DENIS Joris |
2h35'17 |
ESM |
Al Saint Marcellin |
M |
|
0 |
374 |
CROS Guilhem |
2h35'37 |
V2M |
Ecla Laudun |
M |
|
0 |
375 |
ARNOUX Luce |
2h35'42 |
V1F |
Beaumes Les Venise |
F |
|
0 |
376 |
CHEVALIER Yannick |
2h36'17 |
SEM |
Bourg Les Valence |
M |
|
0 |
377 |
LOMBARDI Valerie |
2h36'19 |
V1F |
S/l Arve Athletisme Bonne |
F |
|
0 |
378 |
BESALDUCH Bruno |
2h36'20 |
V2M |
Beziers Cheminots Athleti |
M |
|
0 |
379 |
REPETTO Jacques |
2h36'32 |
V2M |
As Monaco Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
380 |
BLANCHET Alicia |
2h36'36 |
SEF |
Sallanches Passy Ac |
F |
|
0 |
381 |
LAGRANGE Clara |
2h36'40 |
SEF |
Athletic Club Tassin |
F |
|
0 |
382 |
PICHON Katia |
2h36'57 |
V1F |
Ac Vidauban |
F |
|
0 |
383 |
SANDRIN Jean christophe |
2h36'58 |
V2M |
F2v |
M |
|
0 |
384 |
GALLEGO Elodie |
2h37'03 |
SEF |
S/l Foulee De Varces Vif |
F |
|
0 |
385 |
BOCHU Florent |
2h37'05 |
SEM |
Ecla |
M |
|
0 |
386 |
FAVARO Laurent |
2h37'12 |
V1M |
Asptt Valence |
M |
|
0 |
387 |
MORENAS Yann |
2h37'17 |
SEM |
Yann Morenas Coaching |
M |
|
0 |
388 |
REBOUL Nadege |
2h37'48 |
SEF |
As Caluire Et Cuire |
F |
|
0 |
389 |
CHAUVOT Herve |
2h37'50 |
V1M |
Asce Thales Valence |
M |
|
0 |
390 |
BEAUDOIN Dominique |
2h37'52 |
V3M |
Megeve |
M |
|
0 |
391 |
PERIER Didier |
2h37'54 |
V2M |
S/l Foulee De Varces Vif |
M |
|
0 |
392 |
HAEGEL Helene |
2h38'32 |
V2F |
Le Lievre Et La Tortue As |
F |
|
0 |
393 |
HATTE Francois |
2h38'42 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
0 |
394 |
SERRET Cedric |
2h38'43 |
SEM |
Saint Peray |
M |
|
0 |
395 |
ABENOZA Yves |
2h38'50 |
V1M |
Team Trail 07 |
M |
|
0 |
396 |
LAVIOLETTE Julien |
2h39'05 |
SEM |
Romans Sur Isere |
M |
|
0 |
397 |
PEREZ Marion |
2h39'05 |
SEF |
Msn 73 |
F |
|
0 |
398 |
MAUGER Michel |
2h39'10 |
V3M |
Marlens |
M |
|
0 |
399 |
MANAUT Veronique |
2h39'16 |
V1F |
Esclops D'azun |
F |
|
0 |
400 |
TOURNIOL Christophe |
2h39'33 |
V1M |
S/l Foulee De Varces Vif |
M |
|
0 |
401 |
DELEMAZURE Louise |
2h39'36 |
SEF |
Taillefer Trail Team |
F |
|
0 |
402 |
SUPPO Mathilde |
2h39'36 |
SEF |
Chamois Du Lac Bleu |
F |
|
0 |
403 |
AMADIEU Marie |
2h39'38 |
SEF |
Gigondas |
F |
|
0 |
404 |
ETCHEBERRY Jeanne |
2h39'39 |
SEF |
Caromb |
F |
|
0 |
405 |
BOURGARIT Luc |
2h39'42 |
V1M |
Voiron |
M |
|
0 |
406 |
BRICOUT Stephanie |
2h39'46 |
SEF |
Samoens Trail Team |
F |
|
0 |
407 |
POUDEVIGNE Frederic |
2h39'50 |
V2M |
Atom Sport |
M |
|
0 |
408 |
ABRAHAM Frederic |
2h39'52 |
V1M |
Vie Au Grand Air De St Ma |
M |
|
0 |
409 |
DISCHLY David |
2h40'07 |
V2M |
Club 26 Allan |
M |
|
0 |
410 |
GUEGUEN Guy |
2h40'07 |
V2M |
Club26allan |
M |
|
0 |
411 |
SEYDIN Jerome |
2h40'16 |
SEM |
Chamois Du Lac Bleu |
M |
|
0 |
412 |
POIROT Yann |
2h40'20 |
V1M |
St Laurent Des Arbres |
M |
|
0 |
413 |
CASTELLANI Cedric |
2h40'30 |
V1M |
Tessie Ti Amo |
M |
|
0 |
414 |
BOCH Patrice |
2h40'32 |
V4M |
Ua Maurienne (st jean) |
M |
|
0 |
415 |
SEVENIER Jerome |
2h40'32 |
V1M |
Varces |
M |
|
0 |
416 |
CHEVALIER Eric |
2h40'34 |
V1M |
La Foulee Des 7 Rivieres |
M |
|
0 |
417 |
SAPALLY Maryline |
2h40'39 |
V1F |
Al Voiron |
F |
|
0 |
418 |
LOUVET Arnaud |
2h40'43 |
V1M |
Richerenches |
M |
|
0 |
419 |
SINTES Bruno |
2h40'45 |
V2M |
S/l Foulee De Varces Vif |
M |
|
0 |
420 |
LACOMBE Zeline |
2h40'47 |
V1F |
Acfa |
F |
|
0 |
421 |
FRETTE Leslie |
2h40'51 |
SEF |
Sallanches Passy Ac |
F |
|
0 |
422 |
CHATEAU Antoine |
2h41'01 |
V1M |
Asce Thales |
M |
|
0 |
423 |
RUBIO Cedric |
2h41'06 |
SEM |
Monestier De Clermont |
M |
|
0 |
424 |
RUBIO Stephane |
2h41'06 |
SEM |
Monestier De Clermont |
M |
|
0 |
425 |
ESCOURROU Muriel |
2h41'07 |
V1F |
Brignais |
F |
|
0 |
426 |
PAVER Chloe |
2h41'13 |
SEF |
Courir A Poisy |
F |
|
0 |
427 |
VON ALLMEN Chantal |
2h41'15 |
V2F |
La Chaux de fonds |
F |
|
0 |
428 |
DELBOS Julien |
2h41'31 |
SEM |
Csl |
M |
|
0 |
429 |
CELLIER Christophe |
2h41'35 |
SEM |
Asah |
M |
|
0 |
430 |
FLETY Sylvain |
2h41'44 |
SEM |
Chapareillan |
M |
|
0 |
431 |
SIMON Jeremy |
2h41'50 |
V1M |
Valence |
M |
|
0 |
432 |
LARUE Stephane |
2h41'50 |
V1M |
Valence |
M |
|
0 |
433 |
NOVIK William |
2h41'53 |
V1M |
Omnisport Hyerois Athleti |
M |
|
0 |
434 |
LETELLIER William |
2h41'55 |
V1M |
Saint Pierre D'albigny |
M |
|
0 |
435 |
BEAL Gautier |
2h42'01 |
SEM |
Malataverne |
M |
|
0 |
436 |
BEY Adrien |
2h42'04 |
SEM |
Vaunaveys La Rochette |
M |
|
0 |
437 |
POLETTI Stephane |
2h42'13 |
V1M |
Annecy le vieux |
M |
|
0 |
438 |
BOURGUIGNON Gerald |
2h42'20 |
SEM |
Claix |
M |
|
0 |
439 |
CONTREMOULIN Mathilde |
2h42'21 |
ESF |
Team Lechere Course Pedes |
F |
|
0 |
440 |
VOILLAT Julia |
2h42'21 |
SEF |
Lausanne |
F |
|
0 |
441 |
CHAMPION Richard |
2h42'27 |
V2M |
Courir A Morieres |
M |
|
0 |
442 |
HEYBERGER Pierre |
2h42'30 |
ESM |
Grenoble |
M |
|
0 |
443 |
ROUSSET Yannick |
2h42'34 |
V1M |
Trail Aventure Jonage |
M |
|
0 |
444 |
ESTEVE Patrick |
2h42'59 |
SEM |
Chateauneuf Du Rhone |
M |
|
0 |
445 |
DELFOSSE Christophe |
2h43'08 |
V1M |
Trinosaure |
M |
|
0 |
446 |
MONTMOREAU Amaury |
2h43'20 |
SEM |
Paris |
M |
|
0 |
447 |
ENAULT Bastien |
2h43'26 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
0 |
448 |
BAIZET Geraldine |
2h43'28 |
V1F |
Club Athletique Du Roanna |
F |
|
0 |
449 |
REVOL Marie laure |
2h43'30 |
V1F |
S/l Foulee De Varces Vif |
F |
|
0 |
450 |
VALLET Sebastien |
2h43'41 |
V1M |
Hurigny |
M |
|
0 |
451 |
PLANTIER Angelique |
2h44'04 |
V2F |
Atom'sports Course A Pied |
F |
|
0 |
452 |
FELIX Jerome |
2h44'04 |
V1M |
Sahune |
M |
|
0 |
453 |
SAPEDE Mathilde |
2h44'04 |
SEF |
Paris |
F |
|
0 |
454 |
LEVAIN Matthieu |
2h44'04 |
SEM |
Paris |
M |
|
0 |
455 |
CLAIRET Richard |
2h44'12 |
V1M |
Slacker |
M |
|
0 |
456 |
DE NAGOURSKI Michel |
2h44'15 |
V3M |
Aspmr |
M |
|
0 |
457 |
JUAREZ Fabien |
2h44'18 |
V1M |
Amancy |
M |
|
0 |
458 |
POLDER Eddy |
2h44'20 |
V1M |
Cesarches |
M |
|
0 |
459 |
RAVOT Herve |
2h44'20 |
V1M |
Courir Pour Des Pommes |
M |
|
0 |
460 |
LOUBIER Maud |
2h44'22 |
SEF |
Chambery Triathlon |
F |
|
0 |
461 |
CROUZET Philippe |
2h44'26 |
V3M |
Paris |
M |
|
0 |
462 |
TERISSE Gilles |
2h44'27 |
V2M |
Sarrians |
M |
|
0 |
463 |
CARDOT Olivier |
2h44'29 |
V1M |
Ea Dechy Guesnain |
M |
|
0 |
464 |
RUIZ Jean luc |
2h44'47 |
V2M |
Chomerac |
M |
|
0 |
465 |
ROBERT Laurent |
2h44'53 |
V2M |
Le Mazet St Voy |
M |
|
0 |
466 |
DUMONT Claire |
2h45'03 |
SEF |
Villeurbanne |
F |
|
0 |
467 |
RODAMEL Patrick |
2h45'05 |
V2M |
Saint Just La Pendue |
M |
|
0 |
468 |
JAMET Olivier |
2h45'21 |
SEM |
La Foulee Romaine |
M |
|
0 |
469 |
EL BAKRI Aziz |
2h45'24 |
SEM |
Malataverne |
M |
|
0 |
470 |
LAMBROIS Sylvie |
2h45'26 |
SEF |
Nwa Run Ensues |
F |
|
0 |
471 |
BARTHELEMY Joseph |
2h45'26 |
SEM |
Ensues la redonne France |
M |
|
0 |
472 |
ROUBAUD Magali |
2h45'38 |
SEF |
Beauchastel |
F |
|
0 |
473 |
EL BAKRI Abdennajah |
2h45'39 |
V1M |
Courir A Nyons |
M |
|
0 |
474 |
NEGRI Romain |
2h45'39 |
SEM |
Team Bubu |
M |
|
0 |
475 |
CARRIER Michael |
2h45'42 |
V1M |
La Roche Sur Le Buis |
M |
|
0 |
476 |
RUSSO Franck |
2h45'51 |
V2M |
Atomsport |
M |
|
0 |
477 |
MEY Nathalie |
2h45'52 |
SEF |
Uriage Running |
F |
|
0 |
478 |
LALLART Thomas |
2h45'59 |
SEM |
Ventoux Triathlon Carpent |
M |
|
0 |
479 |
VIOLET Jean pierre |
2h46'00 |
V3M |
Joyeuse |
M |
|
0 |
480 |
GANDY Audrey |
2h46'07 |
SEF |
S/l Foulee De Varces Vif |
F |
|
0 |
481 |
REYNAUD Eugenie |
2h46'07 |
SEF |
Asah |
F |
|
0 |
482 |
HENRELLE Frederic |
2h46'08 |
V1M |
Reims |
M |
|
0 |
483 |
LECOQ Cyrille |
2h46'34 |
V2M |
Rochefort Du Gard |
M |
|
0 |
484 |
GRIGNON Lilian |
2h46'35 |
V1M |
Visan |
M |
|
0 |
485 |
LECLERC Emmanuelle |
2h46'40 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
486 |
LAPIERRE Julien |
2h46'41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
487 |
ANGLADE Thibaut |
2h46'44 |
SEM |
Grenoble |
M |
|
0 |
488 |
SIBUT Patrice |
2h47'00 |
V2M |
S/l Foulee De Varces Vif |
M |
|
0 |
489 |
SEDENO Fabrice |
2h47'03 |
V1M |
Team Marabout |
M |
|
0 |
490 |
LENOBLE Ghislain |
2h47'36 |
V1M |
Eurre |
M |
|
0 |
491 |
ROSIER Cedric |
2h47'41 |
V1M |
Curnier |
M |
|
0 |
492 |
LEBECQ Quentin |
2h48'15 |
SEM |
Mouvaux |
M |
|
0 |
493 |
SAUNIER Laurent |
2h48'18 |
V1M |
Olympique Cabries Calas |
M |
|
0 |
494 |
JULIER Ingrid |
2h48'39 |
V1F |
Athle Nimes 30 |
F |
|
0 |
495 |
CORBEL Sophie |
2h48'50 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
496 |
BARRAL Jean marc |
2h48'51 |
V1M |
Nwa Ensues |
M |
|
0 |
497 |
LOY Anthony |
2h48'53 |
SEM |
Chambery Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
498 |
DUTERTRE Marine |
2h49'19 |
SEF |
Trail Outdoor 69 |
F |
|
0 |
499 |
REYNAUD Sandra |
2h49'19 |
V1F |
La Foulee Romaine |
F |
|
0 |
500 |
GOTTI Stephane |
2h49'25 |
V2M |
Foulee De Varces Vif |
M |
|
0 |
501 |
VIGNAT Frederic |
2h49'30 |
V1M |
Vernaison |
M |
|
0 |
502 |
LAVERDANT Alexis |
2h49'39 |
SEM |
Paris |
M |
|
0 |
503 |
NAUMIN CALABRESE Nathalie |
2h49'44 |
V2F |
Chamois Du Lac Bleu |
F |
|
0 |
504 |
BERTRAND Nadine |
2h49'48 |
V3F |
S/l Cs Serre chevalier |
F |
|
0 |
505 |
WAECHTER Safia |
2h49'57 |
V1F |
Cap En Luberon |
F |
|
0 |
506 |
BOUCHOT Thibaut |
2h50'00 |
SEM |
Chamois Du Lac Bleu |
M |
|
0 |
507 |
MOULIN Sebastien |
2h50'01 |
V1M |
Asah |
M |
|
0 |
508 |
ROUSSELOT Pascale |
2h50'04 |
V2F |
Frontales Et Boussoles |
F |
|
0 |
509 |
TOMASELLI Francis |
2h50'13 |
V3M |
As Saint Remy Vittel |
M |
|
0 |
510 |
SAVOYE Serge |
2h50'19 |
V3M |
Ea Romans bourg De Peage |
M |
|
0 |
511 |
ROCHE Magali |
2h51'01 |
SEF |
S/l Foulee De Varces Vif |
F |
|
0 |
512 |
JARDIN Benoit |
2h51'07 |
V2M |
Aspmr |
M |
|
0 |
513 |
DZIALOSZYNSKI Julie |
2h51'07 |
SEF |
Portes Les Valence |
F |
|
0 |
514 |
BALLY Marc |
2h51'08 |
V3M |
Caes Cnrs |
M |
|
0 |
515 |
GRISAFFI Christelle |
2h51'10 |
V1F |
S/l Foulee De Varces Vif |
F |
|
0 |
516 |
PONS Regis |
2h51'10 |
V2M |
F2v |
M |
|
0 |
517 |
JACQUIER Paul |
2h51'24 |
SEM |
Saint remy De Provence |
M |
|
0 |
518 |
BRISSET Gregory |
2h51'31 |
SEM |
La Charite sur loire |
M |
|
0 |
519 |
CAZILHAC Marine |
2h51'52 |
SEF |
S/l Al Echirolles |
F |
|
0 |
520 |
MAUJEAN Loic |
2h52'10 |
V1M |
Lyon Running Crew |
M |
|
0 |
521 |
LOMBARD Maud |
2h52'30 |
V1F |
Buis les baronnies |
F |
|
0 |
522 |
GANGL Monika |
2h52'32 |
V1F |
Athletic Club Tassin |
F |
|
0 |
523 |
DAMIEN Nicolas |
2h52'38 |
V2M |
Allex |
M |
|
0 |
524 |
DELAGE Christelle |
2h52'42 |
V1F |
Cap Garonne |
F |
|
0 |
525 |
LOUVET Francois |
2h52'45 |
V2M |
Franqueville Saint Pierre |
M |
|
0 |
526 |
MUZEAU Didier |
2h52'50 |
V2M |
S/l Usa Chabeuil |
M |
|
0 |
527 |
MFOUILOU Jean philippe |
2h52'58 |
SEM |
Paris |
M |
|
0 |
528 |
GRESEQUE Claire |
2h53'09 |
SEF |
Brignais |
F |
|
0 |
529 |
SILVA Victor |
2h53'09 |
V1M |
Lyon |
M |
|
0 |
530 |
COGNATA Sarah |
2h53'12 |
SEF |
Rossignol |
F |
|
0 |
531 |
VANDEL Robin |
2h53'26 |
SEM |
Grenoble |
M |
|
0 |
532 |
BATIN Fiona |
2h53'26 |
SEF |
Lyon |
F |
|
0 |
533 |
MAGLIARI Valerie |
2h53'31 |
V2F |
Athle Nimes 30 |
F |
|
0 |
534 |
ROUX Benoit |
2h53'33 |
SEM |
Chamonix Mont Blanc Marat |
M |
|
0 |
535 |
FAIBIS Alexandre |
2h53'38 |
V2M |
Us Saint egreve |
M |
|
0 |
536 |
ZACCHEI Dominique |
2h53'41 |
SEM |
Meribel Sport Montagne |
M |
|
0 |
537 |
GOES Catherine |
2h53'44 |
V2F |
Ecla Laudun |
F |
|
0 |
538 |
REYROLLE Florian |
2h53'44 |
V2M |
Ecla Laudun |
M |
|
0 |
539 |
JALMAIN Christophe |
2h53'58 |
V1M |
Runandtrailmarine |
M |
|
0 |
540 |
VEYS Pascaline |
2h53'58 |
SEF |
Osh |
F |
|
0 |
541 |
ROCOPLAN Denis |
2h54'02 |
V2M |
Sainte cecile les vignes |
M |
|
0 |
542 |
CLEMENT Stephane |
2h54'10 |
V1M |
Chamois Du Lac Bleu |
M |
|
0 |
543 |
CHAPPAZ Gerard |
2h54'16 |
V2M |
Toulaud |
M |
|
0 |
544 |
RIVIERE Beatrice |
2h54'33 |
V2F |
Al Voiron |
F |
|
0 |
545 |
ARDUINI Delphine |
2h54'35 |
V1F |
Type1 Running Team |
F |
|
0 |
546 |
RICCARDI Romuald |
2h54'50 |
V1M |
Scap Montelimar |
M |
|
0 |
547 |
PANARIN Nathalie |
2h54'54 |
V1F |
Al Saint marcellin |
F |
|
0 |
548 |
LECHEVALIER Emilie |
2h54'58 |
SEF |
Chambery |
F |
|
0 |
549 |
KOEBEL Martial |
2h55'01 |
V2M |
Asc Ferco |
M |
|
0 |
550 |
KOEBEL Lionel |
2h55'01 |
V3M |
Metairies St Quirin |
M |
|
0 |
551 |
MACHET Jean marc |
2h55'02 |
V1M |
Niderhoff |
M |
|
0 |
552 |
POULY Pascal |
2h55'10 |
V1M |
Lupe |
M |
|
0 |
553 |
BAILLY Christian |
2h55'19 |
V4M |
Esperance Faverges |
M |
|
0 |
554 |
KEBATI Alain |
2h55'36 |
V2M |
Marseille |
M |
|
0 |
555 |
SALLEMBIEN Thibaut |
2h55'40 |
V1M |
Esprit Run |
M |
|
0 |
556 |
HENRY Thibault |
2h55'47 |
SEM |
Tououse |
M |
|
0 |
557 |
DRIFFORT Charles |
2h56'13 |
SEM |
Clamart |
M |
|
0 |
558 |
CHARLES Julien |
2h56'13 |
V1M |
Paris |
M |
|
0 |
559 |
DRIFFORT Thibaut |
2h56'13 |
SEM |
Paris |
M |
|
0 |
560 |
JACQUARD Virginie |
2h56'15 |
V1F |
Briancon |
F |
|
0 |
561 |
BERAIL Eric |
2h57'03 |
V3M |
As Aix les bains |
M |
|
0 |
562 |
GARCIN NORMAND Clement |
2h57'13 |
SEM |
Cornillon |
M |
|
0 |
563 |
RICCI Geraldine |
2h57'16 |
V1F |
Omnisport Hyeres Athletis |
F |
|
0 |
564 |
BLASCO Celine |
2h57'16 |
V1F |
Omnisport Hyerois Athleti |
F |
|
0 |
565 |
LAFOURCADE Benoit |
2h57'28 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
0 |
566 |
KHADRAOUI Nora |
2h57'49 |
V1F |
Corbas Running |
F |
|
0 |
567 |
LIOTARD Marielle |
2h57'49 |
V1F |
Corbas Running |
F |
|
0 |
568 |
BRUSLE Julie |
2h57'52 |
SEF |
Avoc / Tacos Crew |
F |
|
0 |
569 |
GUEZLANE Nadege |
2h58'10 |
V2F |
S/l Foulee De Varces Vif |
F |
|
0 |
570 |
BALLE Thierry |
2h58'11 |
V2M |
S/l Foulee De Varces Vif |
M |
|
0 |
571 |
ENVAIN Emma |
2h58'15 |
SEF |
Ascee 04 |
F |
|
0 |
572 |
GOURDOUZE Florent |
2h58'28 |
V1M |
Tlf |
M |
|
0 |
573 |
PACHECO Jean pierre |
2h58'28 |
V1M |
Orange |
M |
|
0 |
574 |
LART Marion |
2h58'35 |
SEF |
Grenoble |
F |
|
0 |
575 |
PROUTIERE Bruno |
2h58'36 |
V2M |
S/l Ac Bourg st andeol Pi |
M |
|
0 |
576 |
BECARD Dominique |
2h58'47 |
V3F |
Stade Sottevillais 76 |
F |
|
0 |
577 |
POUDEVIGNE Jean luc |
2h59'11 |
V2M |
Le Teil Court |
M |
|
0 |
578 |
COUTAZ Frederique |
2h59'14 |
V1F |
Cap En Luberon |
F |
|
0 |
579 |
ADAM Gabriel |
2h59'18 |
V3M |
Ea Cergy Pontoise Athleti |
M |
|
0 |
580 |
NICOLAS Elodie |
2h59'24 |
SEF |
S/l Ca Langogne |
F |
|
0 |
581 |
LAROUX Aude |
2h59'42 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
582 |
SAVIGNAC Sophie |
2h59'43 |
V2F |
Chindrieux |
F |
|
0 |
583 |
GUDET Lionel |
2h59'44 |
V2M |
Ce Ciat |
M |
|
0 |
584 |
BAIRROS Jose |
3h00'00 |
V2M |
Olympique Riorges |
M |
|
0 |
585 |
BOLLON Flora |
3h00'05 |
SEF |
Lyon |
F |
|
0 |
586 |
THOREL Frederic |
3h00'21 |
V1M |
Saint Paul Trois Chateaux |
M |
|
0 |
587 |
OBADIA Jean marc |
3h00'53 |
V2M |
Ea Issoudun |
M |
|
0 |
588 |
ETIMBRE Julie |
3h01'07 |
SEF |
Morvan Oxygene |
F |
|
0 |
589 |
LESPINAT Philippe |
3h01'07 |
V2M |
La Foulee Lagardienne |
M |
|
0 |
590 |
GRASSET Eric |
3h01'07 |
V2M |
S/l Ea Tain tournon |
M |
|
0 |
591 |
LOUVET Caroline |
3h01'11 |
SEF |
S/l Ea Villefranche |
F |
|
0 |
592 |
MICHELON Mathilde |
3h01'19 |
SEF |
Villeurbanne |
F |
|
0 |
593 |
CHEVRET Stephane |
3h01'28 |
V1M |
Piegon |
M |
|
0 |
594 |
DI TURSI Fanny |
3h01'30 |
SEF |
Ea Cergy Pontoise Athleti |
F |
|
0 |
595 |
MARINELLI Dominic |
3h02'16 |
V2M |
N/a |
M |
|
0 |
596 |
VADOT Nicolas |
3h02'19 |
SEM |
Morieres les avignon |
M |
|
0 |
597 |
SCHAPPO Maxime |
3h02'28 |
SEM |
Rehon |
M |
|
0 |
598 |
CANNEZZARO Francine |
3h02'49 |
V2F |
Aspmr |
F |
|
0 |
599 |
LAROUX Didier |
3h02'50 |
V2M |
Boulazac |
M |
|
0 |
600 |
POIZOT Karine |
3h03'05 |
V1F |
Pont St Esprit |
F |
|
0 |
601 |
POLI Nelly |
3h03'07 |
V3F |
Ust Courir A Saint Tropez |
F |
|
0 |
602 |
DUPOUY Mathilde |
3h03'11 |
SEF |
Paris |
F |
|
0 |
603 |
REY Jonatan |
3h03'12 |
SEM |
Villeurbanne |
M |
|
0 |
604 |
SCHWARZ Thomas |
3h03'12 |
SEM |
Paris |
M |
|
0 |
605 |
POCHARD Florine |
3h03'17 |
SEF |
Ga Haut saonois (fc) |
F |
|
0 |
606 |
GROSCLAUDE Sophie |
3h03'17 |
SEF |
Gahs |
F |
|
0 |
607 |
PARADIS Francois |
3h03'40 |
SEM |
Paris |
M |
|
0 |
608 |
MARNAS Frederic |
3h03'48 |
SEM |
Crest |
M |
|
0 |
609 |
REY Emmanuel |
3h04'04 |
V1M |
Apa Association Pedestre |
M |
|
0 |
610 |
DAUDIN Catherine |
3h04'04 |
V1F |
La Ronde De Chavannod |
F |
|
0 |
611 |
MINAND Anne laure |
3h04'04 |
SEF |
Minand |
F |
|
0 |
612 |
FAUCHIER Noelly |
3h04'04 |
SEF |
Club 26 Allan |
F |
|
0 |
613 |
RAUX Beatrice |
3h04'11 |
V1F |
S/l Foulee De Varces Vif |
F |
|
0 |
614 |
CHARRIER Louis |
3h04'23 |
SEM |
Paris |
M |
|
0 |
615 |
DELOR Solene |
3h04'23 |
SEF |
Paris |
F |
|
0 |
616 |
ELIASSON Inga lill |
3h04'37 |
V3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
617 |
CARRE Aurelia |
3h04'51 |
SEF |
Jonquieres |
F |
|
0 |
618 |
LAVASTRE Eric |
3h04'52 |
V2M |
Pont Saint Esprit |
M |
|
0 |
619 |
DEBAUD Lionel |
3h04'56 |
V3M |
Course A Pied Bugey |
M |
|
0 |
620 |
BENJAMIN Gerald |
3h04'58 |
V1M |
Chateauneuf Sur Isere |
M |
|
0 |
621 |
BEN ALI Mohamed |
3h05'04 |
V2M |
Pierrelatte |
M |
|
0 |
622 |
DIGONNET Sebastien |
3h05'16 |
V1M |
Chateaubourg |
M |
|
0 |
623 |
SEUILLOT Francis |
3h05'18 |
V2M |
Montfavet |
M |
|
0 |
624 |
SCHIANO Herve |
3h05'23 |
V2M |
Nordic Walking Attitude C |
M |
|
0 |
625 |
JULIER Jean marie |
3h05'23 |
V1M |
Run Trail Nimes 30 |
M |
|
0 |
626 |
SEZNEC Vincent |
3h05'24 |
SEM |
Esprit Run |
M |
|
0 |
627 |
SEZNEC Marion |
3h05'24 |
V1F |
Esprit Run |
F |
|
0 |
628 |
BOUCTOT Yann |
3h05'25 |
V1M |
Toulon |
M |
|
0 |
629 |
PAOLIK Stefania |
3h05'31 |
V1F |
Gresi' Courant Le Versoud |
F |
|
0 |
630 |
RICHARD Christelle |
3h05'36 |
V1F |
Sorgues |
F |
|
0 |
631 |
DALLIER Stephane |
3h05'36 |
V1M |
Gerflor Running |
M |
|
0 |
632 |
UGHETTO Charlene |
3h05'38 |
SEF |
Sorgues |
F |
|
0 |
633 |
GRAS Claude |
3h05'59 |
V1M |
Aix Athle Provence |
M |
|
0 |
634 |
SONZOGNI Noemie |
3h06'10 |
SEF |
Club 26 Allan |
F |
|
0 |
635 |
GRANJON Dominique |
3h06'23 |
V2M |
Omnisport Hyerois Athleti |
M |
|
0 |
636 |
SMITH Josh |
3h06'30 |
SEM |
Amsterdam |
M |
|
0 |
637 |
HORTION Jimmy |
3h06'32 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
0 |
638 |
AUBERT Gaelle |
3h06'44 |
SEF |
Cap Garonne |
F |
|
0 |
639 |
NAZARE Etienne |
3h07'19 |
SEM |
Crest |
M |
|
0 |
640 |
SGARZI Adeline |
3h07'31 |
SEF |
Chambery Triathlon |
F |
|
0 |
641 |
MAUZAT Bernadette |
3h07'32 |
V3F |
Running Club Arpajon |
F |
|
0 |
642 |
ERNST Fabienne |
3h07'39 |
V2F |
Marseille |
F |
|
0 |
643 |
MICHELAS Sebastien |
3h07'58 |
V1M |
Mercurol Veaunes |
M |
|
0 |
644 |
GALLAND Guillaume |
3h07'58 |
V1M |
Mercurol Veaunes |
M |
|
0 |
645 |
PIERRON Marie |
3h07'59 |
V2F |
Marie Pierron |
F |
|
0 |
646 |
SANCHEZ Viviane |
3h08'48 |
V2F |
La Roche Sur Le Buis |
F |
|
0 |
647 |
GIACOMONI Jonathan |
3h09'06 |
SEM |
Gerflor Running |
M |
|
0 |
648 |
ROMAN Franck |
3h09'16 |
V1M |
Ascee 07 |
M |
|
0 |
649 |
CLOUET Clementine |
3h09'17 |
SEF |
S/l Athletic Club Herblin |
F |
|
0 |
650 |
THILL Olivier |
3h09'21 |
V2M |
Gerflor Running |
M |
|
0 |
651 |
VOLLMAR Anais |
3h09'21 |
SEF |
Saint remy De Provence |
F |
|
0 |
652 |
JACQUIER Claude |
3h09'21 |
V3M |
St Marcellin Les Vaison |
M |
|
0 |
653 |
GARCIA BARDIDIA Aude |
3h09'26 |
V1F |
Esprit Run |
F |
|
0 |
654 |
LAUZIARD Paul noel |
3h09'33 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
655 |
DEL LITTO Francois |
3h09'44 |
V1M |
St Pierre De Chartreuse |
M |
|
0 |
656 |
ROUSTEL Joseph |
3h09'49 |
SEM |
Chevilly larue |
M |
|
0 |
657 |
MASMONDET Alexandre |
3h09'59 |
SEM |
Valence |
M |
|
0 |
658 |
DONZE Stephanie |
3h10'01 |
SEF |
Saint Paul Trois Chateaux |
F |
|
0 |
659 |
THIBAULT Yan |
3h10'01 |
V1M |
Saint Paul Trois Chateaux |
M |
|
0 |
660 |
BENITIERE Florian |
3h10'10 |
SEM |
Benitiere |
M |
|
0 |
661 |
VIDAL Adrien |
3h10'11 |
SEM |
Benitiere |
M |
|
0 |
662 |
GIACOPINO Sandrine |
3h10'16 |
V1F |
St Pierre De Charteuse |
F |
|
0 |
663 |
HUGON Laurence |
3h10'16 |
V2F |
Raidlight |
F |
|
0 |
664 |
CLERE Alain |
3h10'30 |
V4M |
Ac Maussane |
M |
|
0 |
665 |
ASSIER Sarah |
3h10'48 |
SEF |
Regis Coaching Chambery T |
F |
|
0 |
666 |
TEINTURIER Gregory |
3h10'55 |
SEM |
Atom'sport/str |
M |
|
0 |
667 |
VESCOVI Jean marc |
3h11'06 |
V1M |
Mercurol veaunes |
M |
|
0 |
668 |
RABBE Rene |
3h11'12 |
V2M |
S/l Ac Bourg st andeol Pi |
M |
|
0 |
669 |
COIFFET Mireille |
3h11'12 |
V1F |
Vienne |
F |
|
0 |
670 |
ANDRES Nora |
3h11'15 |
V1F |
Trgv |
F |
|
0 |
671 |
COUNIL Marion |
3h11'25 |
SEF |
Theys |
F |
|
0 |
672 |
REY Florent |
3h11'28 |
V1M |
Toulon |
M |
|
0 |
673 |
MAXIME Frederique |
3h12'06 |
V2F |
Dijon Single Track |
F |
|
0 |
674 |
HURARD Philippe |
3h12'08 |
V2M |
Hurard |
M |
|
0 |
675 |
DAUTREY Chloe |
3h12'12 |
SEF |
Lyon |
F |
|
0 |
676 |
DELPIT Marie |
3h12'12 |
SEF |
Lyon |
F |
|
0 |
677 |
THION Pierre |
3h12'41 |
V3M |
Bourg En Bresse |
M |
|
0 |
678 |
GIVOIS Sandrine |
3h12'58 |
V1F |
Cap En Luberon |
F |
|
0 |
679 |
CHARMASSON Sylvie |
3h12'58 |
V1F |
Saint Andre De Roquepertu |
F |
|
0 |
680 |
NOEL Bernard |
3h13'04 |
V3M |
Valence |
M |
|
0 |
681 |
ARNAUD Maguelonne |
3h13'06 |
V2F |
Villard De Lans |
F |
|
0 |
682 |
CORTEY Guillaume |
3h13'37 |
V1M |
Balbigny |
M |
|
0 |
683 |
GRENIER Boris |
3h13'54 |
V1M |
Asah |
M |
|
0 |
684 |
FLIPO Loic |
3h14'03 |
V2M |
S/l Saint cham' Athletic |
M |
|
0 |
685 |
CHARPENTIER Heloise |
3h14'25 |
V2F |
Omnisport Hyerois Athleti |
F |
|
0 |
686 |
RAMAGET Quentin |
3h14'55 |
SEM |
Metz |
M |
|
0 |
687 |
MOULIN Maryline |
3h15'10 |
V2F |
Bourg Les Valence |
F |
|
0 |
688 |
MOULIN Jean marc |
3h15'10 |
V2M |
Bourg Les Valence |
M |
|
0 |
689 |
OCCELLI Mireille |
3h15'23 |
V4F |
Ep Manosque Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
690 |
MARTIGNY Marie |
3h15'29 |
SEF |
E Muvre Balanine |
F |
|
0 |
691 |
ANTOINE Melanie |
3h15'29 |
SEF |
Les Foulees Sabranaises |
F |
|
0 |
692 |
BONHOMME Jocelyne |
3h15'32 |
V2F |
Athleform'42 |
F |
|
0 |
693 |
ALAMERCERY Cecile |
3h15'42 |
V2F |
Genissieux |
F |
|
0 |
694 |
MARCHAUD Charles |
3h15'43 |
V2M |
Les Sentiers Du Paty |
M |
|
0 |
695 |
FAYNEL Leo |
3h15'55 |
SEM |
Edf France |
M |
|
0 |
696 |
SILVESTRE Aurelia |
3h16'01 |
SEF |
Cap Bombonera |
F |
|
0 |
697 |
DOUCE Emmanuel |
3h16'04 |
V1M |
Saint Julien De Peyrolas |
M |
|
0 |
698 |
MUZART Gaelle |
3h16'17 |
V1F |
Cap En Luberon |
F |
|
0 |
699 |
FABRIZIO Frederic |
3h16'35 |
V1M |
Bondy |
M |
|
0 |
700 |
ARBOGAST Celine |
3h17'16 |
SEF |
Chambery |
F |
|
0 |
701 |
FRONCZAK Isabelle |
3h17'49 |
V2F |
Usam Toulon |
F |
|
0 |
702 |
CHARACHON Sylvie |
3h17'58 |
V2F |
Athle Nimes 30 |
F |
|
0 |
703 |
RICHARD Sophie |
3h18'22 |
SEF |
Ua Carpentras |
F |
|
0 |
704 |
GIROUD Laurent |
3h18'53 |
V2M |
Al Saint marcellin |
M |
|
0 |
705 |
MIKKELSEN Ida |
3h18'58 |
SEF |
Kbenhavn N |
F |
|
0 |
706 |
VITALE Violetta |
3h19'27 |
SEF |
Grenoble |
F |
|
0 |
707 |
AUTIN Baptiste |
3h19'52 |
V1M |
Psp (pilat Sport Passion) |
M |
|
0 |
708 |
HARRANGER Joel |
3h20'05 |
V4M |
Ea Cergy Pontoise Athleti |
M |
|
0 |
709 |
ROBERT Pierre |
3h20'05 |
V3M |
Ea Cergy Pontoise Athleti |
M |
|
0 |
710 |
BIZIERE Muriel |
3h20'20 |
V1F |
Bezouce |
F |
|
0 |
711 |
DENIS Veronique |
3h20'52 |
V2F |
Hyeres |
F |
|
0 |
712 |
GUERARD Bruno |
3h20'54 |
V2M |
Grenoble |
M |
|
0 |
713 |
FONTAINE Elodie |
3h20'59 |
SEF |
Villeurbanne |
F |
|
0 |
714 |
FIANDINO Auranella |
3h21'03 |
V1F |
Nordic Walking Attitude C |
F |
|
0 |
715 |
CICERO Christine |
3h21'03 |
V1F |
Nordic Walking Attitude C |
F |
|
0 |
716 |
MAGNIN Hugues |
3h21'11 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
717 |
ZELWER Marina |
3h21'16 |
V1F |
Athleform'42 |
F |
|
0 |
718 |
GIAMMATTEI Franz |
3h21'26 |
V2M |
Jarrie |
M |
|
0 |
719 |
EVANS Alan |
3h21'29 |
V4M |
Fellrunners Assoc. Anglet |
M |
|
0 |
720 |
ARNDT Audrey |
3h21'34 |
V1F |
Cornas |
F |
|
0 |
721 |
HANTRAYE Marie christine |
3h21'47 |
V1F |
Bussy St Georges Athletis |
F |
|
0 |
722 |
RENAUD Sophie |
3h22'06 |
V1F |
Toulaud Trail Outdoor07 |
F |
|
0 |
723 |
LATOURRE Vincent |
3h22'39 |
V1M |
Club26 Allan |
M |
|
0 |
724 |
CARON Philippe |
3h23'04 |
V2M |
Les Avenieres |
M |
|
0 |
725 |
SANCHEZ Emmanuel |
3h23'13 |
V2M |
La Roche Sur Le Buis |
M |
|
0 |
726 |
GAIA Alessia |
3h23'20 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
727 |
TANIELIAN Catherine |
3h23'23 |
V2F |
Nwa Run Ensues |
F |
|
0 |
728 |
CHEYROUX Pierre |
3h23'43 |
SEM |
Team Normal Runner |
M |
|
0 |
729 |
DOUTRELIGNE Sarah |
3h23'56 |
SEF |
Acbp |
F |
|
0 |
730 |
MICHEL Aline |
3h24'43 |
V1F |
Esprit Run |
F |
|
0 |
731 |
CAMPO ALEGRIA Lorena |
3h24'50 |
V1F |
Miercoles A Correr Burgos |
F |
|
0 |
732 |
ANSEL Veronique |
3h25'19 |
V2F |
Club26allan |
F |
|
0 |
733 |
COLOMB Nadege |
3h26'03 |
V1F |
Al Saint marcellin |
F |
|
0 |
734 |
GALLOIS Geoffrey |
3h26'27 |
SEM |
Montelimar |
M |
|
0 |
735 |
MOLIN Nora |
3h27'24 |
V1F |
Chamois Du Lac Bleu |
F |
|
0 |
736 |
GILLE Anastasia |
3h27'27 |
SEF |
Rosieres Pres Troyes |
F |
|
0 |
737 |
SIMON Clement |
3h27'27 |
SEM |
Rosieres Pres Troyes |
M |
|
0 |
738 |
MAILLARD Delphine |
3h27'45 |
V1F |
Bussy St Georges Athletis |
F |
|
0 |
739 |
RETAILLEAU Daniel |
3h27'50 |
V3M |
Entente Sevre |
M |
|
0 |
740 |
FREDIERE Valerie |
3h28'32 |
V1F |
St Chamond |
F |
|
0 |
741 |
DOSSARD 409 |
3h29'49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
742 |
CALLEBERT Christelle |
3h30'12 |
V1F |
Callebert |
F |
|
0 |
743 |
LAINE Carole |
3h30'15 |
V1F |
Bussy St Georges Athletis |
F |
|
0 |
744 |
DUPREY Jessica |
3h30'17 |
SEF |
Esprit Run |
F |
|
0 |
745 |
NOEL Stephane |
3h30'21 |
V1M |
Gueriduncancer |
M |
|
0 |
746 |
POUPON Nicolas |
3h30'32 |
V1M |
Pichet Michel |
M |
|
0 |
747 |
ROBERT Celine |
3h30'33 |
V1F |
Pichet Michel |
F |
|
0 |
748 |
CHASTAN Pascal |
3h30'52 |
V3M |
Foulee Des Sept Rivierres |
M |
|
0 |
749 |
ROCHEFEUILLE Lucile |
3h30'52 |
V1F |
La Foulee Des 7 Rivieres |
F |
|
0 |
750 |
MOREL Ceciline |
3h30'59 |
SEF |
Assp Vergeze |
F |
|
0 |
751 |
COEUGNET LEGENDRE Pascale |
3h31'18 |
V2F |
Ea Cergy Pontoise Athleti |
F |
|
0 |
752 |
BARGOIN David |
3h31'18 |
V1M |
Ea Cergy Pontoise Athleti |
M |
|
0 |
753 |
CECCHETTI Mathias |
3h31'33 |
SEM |
Le Coudray |
M |
|
0 |
754 |
DELFINO Wendy |
3h33'14 |
SEF |
Trail Athlitude Cuers |
F |
|
0 |
755 |
CHALAMET Cedric |
3h36'30 |
V1M |
Cornas |
M |
|
0 |
756 |
IMBERT Aurore |
3h36'30 |
SEF |
Annecy Le Vieux |
F |
|
0 |
757 |
BRECHET Christophe |
3h36'31 |
SEM |
Venterol |
M |
|
0 |
758 |
JULLIAN Frederic |
3h36'46 |
V2M |
Le Barroux |
M |
|
0 |
759 |
DUBOIS Frederic |
3h37'43 |
V1M |
Grenoble |
M |
|
0 |
760 |
SIMO Serge |
3h42'41 |
V2M |
Ea Bourg En Bresse |
M |
|
0 |
761 |
MORIN Ronan |
3h42'45 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
0 |
762 |
GAZANO Antoine |
3h43'09 |
SEM |
S/l Union Montelimar Spor |
M |
|
0 |
763 |
DELANNOY Karine |
3h44'02 |
V1F |
Bussy St Georges Athletis |
F |
|
0 |
764 |
ESCRIVA Virginie |
3h44'10 |
V2F |
Courrir A Hyeres |
F |
|
0 |
765 |
HAILLOUD Kevin |
3h46'41 |
ESM |
Villard leger |
M |
|
0 |
766 |
PIERSON Lilas |
3h47'14 |
SEF |
Athle Nimes 30 |
F |
|
0 |
767 |
CARTIAUX Celine |
3h47'20 |
V1F |
Esprit Run |
F |
|
0 |
768 |
AUMAGE Pauline |
3h48'09 |
SEF |
Toulouse |
F |
|
0 |
769 |
CONDOMINE Chantal |
3h51'45 |
V2F |
S/l Ac Bourg st andeol Pi |
F |
|
0 |
770 |
COTE COLISSON Laurence |
3h51'45 |
V1F |
Gilly Les Citeaux |
F |
|
0 |
771 |
COTE COLISSON Isabelle |
3h51'45 |
V2F |
Ornans |
F |
|
0 |
772 |
LOUVET Elodie |
3h52'10 |
SEF |
Paris |
F |
|
0 |
773 |
LOUVET Isabelle |
3h52'10 |
V2F |
Franqueville Saint Pierre |
F |
|
0 |
774 |
LEFEVRE Marie helene |
3h52'12 |
V3F |
Usam Toulon |
F |
|
0 |
775 |
MILES Sandrine |
3h52'12 |
V2F |
Toulon Ec |
F |
|
0 |
776 |
GOETGHELUCK Nicole |
3h57'38 |
V2F |
Ea Bourg en bresse |
F |
|
0 |
777 |
ABDELLI Nadia |
4h00'33 |
V1F |
Running Pierrelatte |
F |
|
0 |
778 |
LAURET MARET Sylvie |
4h00'49 |
V1F |
Grenoble |
F |
|
0 |
779 |
BERENGUIER Stephanie |
4h03'39 |
V1F |
Omnisport Hyerois Athleti |
F |
|
0 |
780 |
EUGER Celine |
4h07'09 |
V1F |
Molliens Au Bois |
F |
|
0 |
781 |
DIGONNET Virginie |
4h10'08 |
V1F |
Chateaubourg |
F |
|
0 |
782 |
DURAND Marie |
4h10'08 |
V1F |
Chateaubourg |
F |
|
0 |
783 |
COLMANT Caroline |
4h12'04 |
SEF |
Saint Paul En Chablais |
F |
|
0 |
784 |
COLMANT Cedric |
4h12'04 |
SEM |
Saint Paul En Chablais |
M |
|
0 |
785 |
PONTIN Melanie |
4h21'08 |
V1F |
Saint Cassien |
F |
|
0 |