1 |
MARTIN Nicolas |
3h20'42 |
SEM |
Team Hoka Trail |
M |
|
0 |
2 |
RANCON Julien |
3h21'11 |
SEM |
S/l Al Echirolles |
M |
|
0 |
3 |
POMMERET Ludovic |
3h24'26 |
V1M |
Cab Bellegardien |
M |
1 V1M |
0 |
4 |
MAILLARD Romain |
3h25'17 |
V1M |
S/l E. Ceyrat A. |
M |
2 V1M |
0 |
5 |
MEYSSAT Emmanuel |
3h26'16 |
SEM |
Athletic Club Tassin |
M |
|
0 |
6 |
CARDIN Thomas |
3h26'56 |
SEM |
Taillefer Trail Team |
M |
|
0 |
7 |
LHERMINIER Johnny |
3h29'42 |
SEM |
Ac Gigouzac Saint Germain |
M |
|
0 |
8 |
CACHARD Sylvain |
3h29'44 |
ESM |
S/l Al Echirolles |
M |
|
0 |
9 |
GALAND Benoit |
3h31'23 |
SEM |
S/l Castres Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
10 |
DELPEUCH Mathieu |
3h32'37 |
ESM |
Sport Nat Pays St flour |
M |
|
0 |
11 |
FARICIER Robin |
3h32'44 |
ESM |
Velay Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
12 |
CRETIEN Benoit |
3h32'57 |
SEM |
S/l E. Ceyrat A. |
M |
|
0 |
13 |
DEMURE Fabien |
3h34'48 |
SEM |
Rando Trail Mauriac |
M |
|
0 |
14 |
MOULAI Tony |
3h35'27 |
V1M |
Club Peleen |
M |
3 V1M |
0 |
15 |
MICHAUD Adrien |
3h35'47 |
SEM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
16 |
VANDERSCHAEGHE Jerome |
3h38'03 |
SEM |
Trakks adidasterrex |
M |
|
0 |
17 |
CHASSAGNE Baptiste |
3h38'49 |
SEM |
Team Matryx |
M |
|
0 |
18 |
FISCHER Simon |
3h38'52 |
SEM |
Buff Team Hoka Les Saisie |
M |
|
0 |
19 |
GUIBERT Augustin |
3h41'22 |
SEM |
Team Trail Isostar |
M |
|
0 |
20 |
BELSOEUR Camille |
3h42'39 |
SEM |
Team Trail Paris |
M |
|
0 |
21 |
GOSSELIN Simon |
3h43'11 |
SEM |
Ga Haut saonois (fc) |
M |
|
0 |
22 |
DUCASSE Guillaume |
3h43'26 |
V1M |
Les Givres De La Plaine D |
M |
|
0 |
23 |
BERSON Alban |
3h44'42 |
SEM |
S/l Cs Serre chevalier |
M |
|
0 |
24 |
BERGER Romain |
3h47'30 |
SEM |
Ales Cevennes Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
25 |
RAISSAC Quentin |
3h47'31 |
SEM |
Team Causses Cevennes / S |
M |
|
0 |
26 |
ARNAUD Florent |
3h49'36 |
SEM |
Team Coins Secrets |
M |
|
0 |
27 |
CORRIAUX Julien |
3h49'51 |
SEM |
Sa Montbrisonnais |
M |
|
0 |
28 |
DURAND Regis |
3h49'51 |
V1M |
La Foulee Forezienne |
M |
|
0 |
29 |
BONDURAND Matis |
3h50'39 |
ESM |
Team Provence Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
31 |
JANNETTA Bastien |
3h52'11 |
ESM |
Acna Anduze |
M |
|
0 |
32 |
ROCHE Adeline |
3h53'18 |
SEF |
Club Athletique Du Roanna |
F |
1ere F |
0 |
33 |
LHIRONDEL Blandine |
3h54'18 |
SEF |
Bordeaux Athle |
F |
2 F |
0 |
34 |
VIEUILLE Sarah |
3h54'24 |
SEF |
Team La Sportiva |
F |
3 F |
0 |
35 |
DURAND Matthieu |
3h55'39 |
SEM |
Trgv |
M |
|
0 |
36 |
LAZARD Christelle |
3h55'57 |
V1F |
Team Rrun/perigueux Runni |
F |
4 F - 1 V1F |
0 |
37 |
CAILLET Samuel |
3h58'31 |
SEM |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
0 |
38 |
BREILLAD Simon |
3h58'49 |
SEM |
S/l E. Ceyrat A. |
M |
|
0 |
39 |
DARCEAUX Alexis |
3h58'56 |
SEM |
Gevrey Chambertin |
M |
|
0 |
40 |
ESTE Sebastien |
3h59'22 |
SEM |
Waco |
M |
|
0 |
41 |
MONTANA Thomas |
4h00'31 |
SEM |
S/l Al Echirolles |
M |
|
0 |
42 |
HECQUET Stephane |
4h00'34 |
SEM |
S/l E. Ceyrat A. |
M |
|
0 |
43 |
GEOFFRAY Clementine |
4h00'51 |
SEF |
Go For It Running Grand C |
F |
5 F |
0 |
44 |
BONNET GONNET Cedric |
4h01'19 |
V1M |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
45 |
CACHARD Jerome |
4h01'37 |
SEM |
Velo Club Haut Lignon |
M |
|
0 |
46 |
ROUX Julie |
4h02'06 |
SEF |
Team Provence Endurance |
F |
6 F |
0 |
47 |
YVARS Philippe |
4h02'35 |
SEM |
As Aix les bains |
M |
|
0 |
48 |
BRUYAS Camille |
4h03'18 |
SEF |
Dominicaine A |
F |
7 F |
0 |
49 |
FUALDES Brice |
4h03'44 |
SEM |
Nimes |
M |
|
0 |
50 |
LAFAY Guillaume |
4h05'57 |
SEM |
Team Sileane |
M |
|
0 |
51 |
DEVILLE Mathieu |
4h06'21 |
SEM |
Waco |
M |
|
0 |
52 |
GUION Mickael |
4h08'17 |
SEM |
Atoutsports |
M |
|
0 |
53 |
ANDRAULT Jean christophe |
4h08'17 |
SEM |
Courir A Salaise |
M |
|
0 |
54 |
ALBERIO Roberto |
4h08'44 |
SEM |
Poisy |
M |
|
0 |
55 |
ARNAUD Fabrice |
4h09'11 |
SEM |
La Foulee Aurelienne As T |
M |
|
0 |
56 |
GRIFGNEE Christophe |
4h09'26 |
SEM |
Rca Spa |
M |
|
0 |
57 |
TACQUARD Wilfried |
4h11'12 |
SEM |
Athletic Club Tassin |
M |
|
0 |
58 |
DEFER Thomas |
4h11'46 |
ESM |
Bolquere |
M |
|
0 |
59 |
LEROI Laurent |
4h11'47 |
SEM |
Afa Feyzin venissieux |
M |
|
0 |
60 |
AUTIN Olivier |
4h12'29 |
SEM |
Tryssingeaux |
M |
|
0 |
61 |
ROUX Fleury |
4h14'22 |
ESM |
Atoutsports |
M |
|
0 |
62 |
GAFFURI Martin |
4h14'23 |
SEM |
Ca Mantes la ville |
M |
|
0 |
63 |
BARIOZ Gaspard |
4h14'47 |
SEM |
Ultra Tour Du Mole |
M |
|
0 |
64 |
CHARAVEL Eric |
4h14'59 |
V1M |
Team Montpellier |
M |
|
0 |
65 |
MAHE Christian |
4h15'00 |
V2M |
S/l Us Populaire Commentr |
M |
1 V2M |
0 |
66 |
LAFAYE Celine |
4h15'46 |
SEF |
S/l Al Echirolles |
F |
8 F |
0 |
67 |
BONNEAU Benjamin |
4h18'55 |
SEM |
Bma Ttb |
M |
|
0 |
68 |
FOUREZ Michael |
4h21'15 |
SEM |
Beauville No Team Trail |
M |
|
0 |
69 |
HENRY Guillaume |
4h21'38 |
SEM |
Chamois Du Lac Bleu |
M |
|
0 |
70 |
ROMAGNE Freddy |
4h21'40 |
SEM |
S/l Course A Pied Vercors |
M |
|
0 |
71 |
GRISOLLET Brice |
4h21'41 |
SEM |
S/l Al Echirolles |
M |
|
0 |
72 |
BARTOLUCCI Thomas |
4h21'51 |
SEM |
Team Hunter Running |
M |
|
0 |
73 |
MORELLO Yann |
4h21'54 |
SEM |
Team Provence Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
74 |
BENOIT Manon |
4h22'48 |
SEF |
Taillefer Trail Team |
F |
9 F |
0 |
75 |
LAURENT Julien |
4h22'54 |
SEM |
Macadam 07 |
M |
|
0 |
76 |
WIERZBA Jerome |
4h22'56 |
V1M |
S/l E. Ceyrat A. |
M |
|
0 |
77 |
JAMSIN Lucie |
4h23'55 |
SEF |
Athle St Julien 74 |
F |
10 F |
0 |
78 |
LAINE Robin |
4h24'11 |
SEM |
Gruppetto |
M |
|
0 |
79 |
LELONG Maxime |
4h25'24 |
SEM |
Colombes |
M |
|
0 |
80 |
DAVID Thomas |
4h25'56 |
V1M |
2ep |
M |
|
0 |
81 |
ALEXANDRE Elodie |
4h27'04 |
SEF |
Entente Sarthe Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
82 |
STEPHAN Quentin |
4h27'39 |
SEM |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
83 |
DOHIN Marie |
4h28'04 |
SEF |
Meribel Sport Montagne |
F |
|
0 |
84 |
LORGE Vincent |
4h29'34 |
SEM |
Charleroi |
M |
|
0 |
85 |
LANGLET Thibaud |
4h29'45 |
SEM |
Persan Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
86 |
VARON Fabrice |
4h29'49 |
SEM |
As Aix les bains |
M |
|
0 |
87 |
BRAY Julien |
4h30'13 |
SEM |
Lille |
M |
|
0 |
88 |
BLANC Nicolas |
4h30'27 |
SEM |
Veo2000 |
M |
|
0 |
89 |
LABBE Philippe |
4h30'32 |
V1M |
Montelimar |
M |
|
0 |
90 |
BESQUEUT Sebastien |
4h31'06 |
SEM |
Cap Vercors |
M |
|
0 |
91 |
DUBOST Thomas |
4h31'46 |
SEM |
Chamois Du Lac Bleu |
M |
|
0 |
92 |
OGER Niels |
4h31'47 |
SEM |
Sa Toulouse Uc |
M |
|
0 |
93 |
PAULET Sandy |
4h31'50 |
SEF |
Usissoire |
F |
|
0 |
94 |
DUPUIS William |
4h31'50 |
SEM |
Us Issoire |
M |
|
0 |
95 |
QUINTARD Marine |
4h32'01 |
SEF |
Endurance Shop Rodez |
F |
|
0 |
96 |
DELMI DEYIRMENDJIAN Nicolas |
4h32'26 |
SEM |
Team Provence Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
97 |
LAGEDAMON Axel |
4h32'27 |
ESM |
S/l E. Ceyrat A. |
M |
|
0 |
98 |
CHARMASSON Florent |
4h33'23 |
V2M |
Bagnols Marcoule Athletis |
M |
2 V2M |
0 |
99 |
DRAGON Isabelle |
4h33'31 |
V1F |
Trgv |
F |
|
0 |
100 |
MEJEAN Thibaud |
4h33'35 |
SEM |
Ua Carpentras |
M |
|
0 |
101 |
BALANCIER Sarah |
4h34'14 |
SEF |
Herve Athletic Club |
F |
|
0 |
102 |
ROCHE Myriam |
4h34'28 |
SEF |
Athletic Club Secteur Mon |
F |
|
0 |
103 |
BRUYERE Pauline |
4h36'05 |
SEF |
La Foulee Forezienne |
F |
|
0 |
104 |
BOISIER Yannick |
4h36'27 |
SEM |
Utm L'abeille Cool |
M |
|
0 |
105 |
CLERE Mathieu |
4h36'31 |
SEM |
Elan Lambesc |
M |
|
0 |
106 |
CORTESE Benjamin |
4h36'44 |
SEM |
Tallars |
M |
|
0 |
107 |
LAROUX Christophe |
4h37'06 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
108 |
FAYARD Benoit |
4h37'12 |
SEM |
Vaison La Romaine |
M |
|
0 |
109 |
ASTRUC Olivier |
4h37'28 |
SEM |
Courir A Salaise |
M |
|
0 |
110 |
DESBONNET Simon |
4h37'43 |
SEM |
Acbp |
M |
|
0 |
111 |
CALAIS Gabriel |
4h40'43 |
SEM |
Martigues |
M |
|
0 |
112 |
RAZET Guillaume |
4h41'16 |
SEM |
Les Flammes Athletiques C |
M |
|
0 |
113 |
CHENE Valentin |
4h41'16 |
SEM |
Aix En Provence |
M |
|
0 |
114 |
JOUSSELME Eric |
4h42'13 |
V2M |
S/l Ea Tain tournon |
M |
3 V2M |
0 |
115 |
RICART Patrice |
4h43'09 |
SEM |
Sa Toulouse Uc |
M |
|
0 |
116 |
VOLATRON Antoine |
4h44'04 |
SEM |
Lyon Mountain Trail |
M |
|
0 |
117 |
ALLEK Fabrice |
4h44'26 |
V2M |
Grane |
M |
|
0 |
118 |
GOMES Olivier |
4h44'38 |
SEM |
Caluire Et Cuire |
M |
|
0 |
119 |
AUBIN Sebastien |
4h45'01 |
SEM |
Lyon Mountain Trail |
M |
|
0 |
120 |
JANVIER Arnaud |
4h45'08 |
SEM |
S/l Annecy Le Vieux Of Co |
M |
|
0 |
121 |
PASIN Christian |
4h45'21 |
V2M |
Omnisport Hyerois Athleti |
M |
|
0 |
122 |
MATHELIN Cyriaque |
4h45'55 |
SEM |
Telenco |
M |
|
0 |
123 |
BIZEUL Charly |
4h46'02 |
SEM |
Messei |
M |
|
0 |
124 |
PARADAN Laure |
4h46'55 |
SEF |
S/l E. Ceyrat A. |
F |
|
0 |
125 |
HUCTEAU Gael |
4h47'16 |
V1M |
Gresi' Courant Le Versoud |
M |
|
0 |
126 |
PORTALES Julien |
4h47'17 |
V1M |
Gresi' Courant Le Versoud |
M |
|
0 |
127 |
CLEMENCON Jean luc |
4h47'21 |
SEM |
Usson Sport Nature |
M |
|
0 |
128 |
CAMBREZY Marc |
4h47'49 |
V1M |
Allibert Trail |
M |
|
0 |
129 |
COSTAGLIOLA Guillaume |
4h48'39 |
ESM |
Team Provence Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
130 |
PARKER David |
4h49'20 |
V2M |
Saint Theresas Ac |
M |
|
0 |
131 |
ROISSARD Julien |
4h50'12 |
SEM |
Alpinecrew mdn |
M |
|
0 |
132 |
CHARRA Florent |
4h50'21 |
SEM |
L'etrat |
M |
|
0 |
133 |
PIQUET Vincent |
4h51'15 |
SEM |
Cyclo Royans Cross |
M |
|
0 |
134 |
PECHEREAU Romuald |
4h51'19 |
SEM |
Acep Valreas |
M |
|
0 |
135 |
CLEMENT Anthony |
4h51'47 |
SEM |
Lyon Mountain Trail |
M |
|
0 |
136 |
DAMOUR Jerome |
4h52'16 |
V1M |
La Souche |
M |
|
0 |
137 |
BERTHOULE Pascal |
4h53'07 |
SEM |
S/l E. Ceyrat A. |
M |
|
0 |
138 |
BOURDON Guillaume |
4h53'13 |
V1M |
Sorgues Athle 84 |
M |
|
0 |
139 |
MAGNE Ludovic |
4h53'24 |
SEM |
Co Voie De L Ecir |
M |
|
0 |
140 |
FINAS Melanie |
4h54'11 |
SEF |
Sa Toulouse Uc |
F |
|
0 |
141 |
KANGOUD Andy |
4h54'51 |
SEM |
Team Cookie |
M |
|
0 |
142 |
CHICHERY Mathieu |
4h55'11 |
SEM |
Usm Malakoff |
M |
|
0 |
143 |
VILLON Paul |
4h55'26 |
SEM |
Monaco |
M |
|
0 |
144 |
BAUDOIN Raphael |
4h55'30 |
V1M |
Ea Cergy Pontoise Athleti |
M |
|
0 |
145 |
DUBREUIL Sylvain |
4h56'56 |
V1M |
St Maurice En Gourgois |
M |
|
0 |
146 |
RODRIGUES Esrrael |
4h57'13 |
V1M |
Acfa |
M |
|
0 |
147 |
CHANRON Jean marc |
4h57'20 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
148 |
COIFFET Damien |
4h57'24 |
V2M |
Vienne |
M |
|
0 |
149 |
TERISSE Valentin |
4h57'45 |
SEM |
Sarrians |
M |
|
0 |
150 |
CHARITA Yvan |
4h57'57 |
V1M |
Vesseaux |
M |
|
0 |
151 |
REMY Julien |
4h57'59 |
SEM |
Lyon Mountain Trail |
M |
|
0 |
152 |
CALLEWAERT Alexis |
4h58'23 |
SEM |
Jeunesse Sportive De La F |
M |
|
0 |
153 |
PLAUT Alexandre |
4h59'14 |
V2M |
Expert Trail |
M |
|
0 |
154 |
SALES Clement |
4h59'49 |
SEM |
Usson Sport Nature |
M |
|
0 |
155 |
RUET Baptiste |
5h00'02 |
SEM |
Team Perf' |
M |
|
0 |
156 |
DROMART Walter |
5h00'55 |
V1M |
E Muvre Balanine |
M |
|
0 |
157 |
VIASSONE Serge |
5h01'50 |
V2M |
Foulee Salonaise |
M |
|
0 |
158 |
MATHONET Julien |
5h02'03 |
SEM |
Liege |
M |
|
0 |
159 |
MARTIN Alexandre |
5h02'13 |
SEM |
Club Athletique Du Roanna |
M |
|
0 |
160 |
BELLANGER Laurent |
5h02'27 |
V1M |
Us Talence |
M |
|
0 |
161 |
BOURGADE Benjamin |
5h02'38 |
V1M |
Gex |
M |
|
0 |
162 |
VENDRAN Elie |
5h02'39 |
ESM |
Flassan |
M |
|
0 |
163 |
CORTES Richard |
5h02'42 |
V2M |
Nyons |
M |
|
0 |
164 |
CASEROTTO Julien |
5h02'45 |
SEM |
Saint Romain En Viennois |
M |
|
0 |
165 |
SILLAC Antoine |
5h03'10 |
V1M |
Acep Valreas |
M |
|
0 |
166 |
MONTEIL Stephane |
5h03'31 |
V1M |
Priay |
M |
|
0 |
167 |
HOUGARD Stephane |
5h03'31 |
V1M |
Macadam 07 |
M |
|
0 |
168 |
FRAPPART Cyril |
5h03'40 |
SEM |
Gommegnies |
M |
|
0 |
169 |
PICARD Julien |
5h03'42 |
V1M |
Bronzamis |
M |
|
0 |
170 |
FABRE Domitille |
5h04'10 |
SEF |
Aurillac |
F |
|
0 |
171 |
SZADECZKI Arthur |
5h04'41 |
SEM |
Grenoble |
M |
|
0 |
172 |
TISSOT Florian |
5h04'42 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
0 |
173 |
MUNIER Alexandra |
5h04'57 |
V1F |
Gresi' Courant Le Versoud |
F |
|
0 |
174 |
POISOT Patrick |
5h05'50 |
V2M |
Loisin |
M |
|
0 |
175 |
PEUVOT Eric |
5h05'55 |
V1M |
27100 Le Vaudreuil |
M |
|
0 |
176 |
BRET Cedric |
5h05'59 |
SEM |
Queyrieres |
M |
|
0 |
177 |
AVON Jerome |
5h06'23 |
SEM |
Team Trail Spirit |
M |
|
0 |
178 |
REYNAUD Anais |
5h06'40 |
SEF |
Guillestre |
F |
|
0 |
179 |
TELLIER Lilian |
5h06'41 |
SEM |
Atom'sport |
M |
|
0 |
180 |
BAGDASSARIAN Alexandre |
5h07'11 |
SEM |
Peyrus |
M |
|
0 |
181 |
THILLIEN Morgane |
5h07'20 |
SEF |
Chamonix |
F |
|
0 |
182 |
WAILLE Guillaume |
5h07'24 |
SEM |
Trail Club Des Bonnets |
M |
|
0 |
183 |
GAIRIN Come |
5h07'55 |
SEM |
Paris |
M |
|
0 |
184 |
FAURITTE Ludovic |
5h08'22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
185 |
ABBATE Antony |
5h08'42 |
SEM |
Cap Bollene |
M |
|
0 |
186 |
PELLEGRINI Lionel |
5h08'59 |
SEM |
Team Champsaur Nature |
M |
|
0 |
187 |
BOURLET Antoine |
5h09'55 |
SEM |
Cran gevrier |
M |
|
0 |
188 |
TAULELLE Patrice |
5h10'04 |
V1M |
St Paulet De Caisson |
M |
|
0 |
189 |
MARIONNEAU Christophe |
5h10'27 |
V1M |
Asce Thales Valence |
M |
|
0 |
190 |
BLANCHON Vincent |
5h10'33 |
V1M |
Saint Marcellin En Forez |
M |
|
0 |
191 |
MISSET Lionel |
5h11'43 |
SEM |
Ascp Melox |
M |
|
0 |
192 |
LOPEZ Vivien |
5h12'29 |
SEM |
Taulignan |
M |
|
0 |
193 |
HUEBER Diane |
5h12'53 |
SEF |
Aca Aix en provence |
F |
|
0 |
194 |
DUBLANCHET Nicolas |
5h12'58 |
SEM |
Clermont Athletisme Auver |
M |
|
0 |
195 |
LEBRETON Pierre |
5h13'22 |
V2M |
Caf Chambery |
M |
|
0 |
196 |
CHAFFARD Didier |
5h13'36 |
V1M |
Les Trailers Du Mole |
M |
|
0 |
197 |
CANEVET Alain |
5h13'40 |
V1M |
S/l Al Echirolles |
M |
|
0 |
198 |
LECENDRE Olivier |
5h13'43 |
V1M |
Pittefaux |
M |
|
0 |
199 |
GEAY Rene |
5h13'44 |
V1M |
Chamois Du Lac Bleu |
M |
|
0 |
200 |
BOIS Bruno |
5h14'07 |
V1M |
Ja Montfort gesnois |
M |
|
0 |
201 |
TRUANT Bruno |
5h14'13 |
V1M |
Ea Cergy Pontoise Athleti |
M |
|
0 |
202 |
MOINE Vincent |
5h16'12 |
SEM |
Espb Team Perf |
M |
|
0 |
203 |
MARTIN Eric |
5h16'18 |
V1M |
Usa Aubenas |
M |
|
0 |
204 |
GALANTI Maxence |
5h16'25 |
ESM |
Velo Club Le Thor Gadagne |
M |
|
0 |
205 |
DELAMUR Julien |
5h16'42 |
SEM |
As De Course A Pied Veo 2 |
M |
|
0 |
206 |
TURRI Jerome |
5h16'53 |
V1M |
Villard Bonnot |
M |
|
0 |
207 |
TROCHU Jean paul |
5h17'00 |
SEM |
Vanves |
M |
|
0 |
208 |
CUBIZOLLE Pascal |
5h17'02 |
V1M |
Saint Paulien |
M |
|
0 |
209 |
TONSON Frederic |
5h17'03 |
V1M |
Le Puy En Velay |
M |
|
0 |
210 |
ROSSIGNOL Gregoire |
5h17'56 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
0 |
211 |
PERRIER Patrick |
5h18'05 |
V2M |
Lyon |
M |
|
0 |
212 |
ALLAIRAT Nicolas |
5h18'41 |
SEM |
Terre De Running Albertvi |
M |
|
0 |
213 |
LEPINOY Nicolas |
5h18'44 |
V1M |
Ac St Remy |
M |
|
0 |
214 |
PERRET Remy |
5h19'48 |
SEM |
So Trail Lyon |
M |
|
0 |
215 |
THEVENIN Mickael |
5h20'04 |
SEM |
Navenne |
M |
|
0 |
216 |
KARSENTY Herve |
5h20'20 |
V2M |
Cap Luberon |
M |
|
0 |
217 |
PINTON Lionel |
5h20'24 |
SEM |
Courir En Uzege |
M |
|
0 |
218 |
COURCELLE Karen |
5h20'52 |
V1F |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
F |
|
0 |
219 |
PEROL Aurelien |
5h21'00 |
SEM |
Samoens Trail Team |
M |
|
0 |
220 |
DESBONNET Martin |
5h21'04 |
SEM |
Wervicq Sud |
M |
|
0 |
221 |
DARNEY Olivier |
5h21'13 |
V1M |
Grasse |
M |
|
0 |
222 |
MOINE Laurent |
5h21'19 |
V2M |
Team Trail Spirit/courir |
M |
|
0 |
223 |
SOULERE Vincent |
5h21'21 |
SEM |
Chamois Du Lac Bleu |
M |
|
0 |
224 |
VELON Denis |
5h21'22 |
V2M |
Cap En Luberon |
M |
|
0 |
225 |
GRENARD Adrien |
5h21'44 |
SEM |
Crozes Hermitage |
M |
|
0 |
226 |
FRERY Christophe |
5h22'05 |
V1M |
Usson Sport Nature |
M |
|
0 |
227 |
RIBAULT Pierre |
5h22'11 |
SEM |
Maizieres |
M |
|
0 |
228 |
VIRISSEL Patrice |
5h22'18 |
V1M |
Gresi' Courant Le Versoud |
M |
|
0 |
229 |
HARTERT Julien |
5h22'22 |
SEM |
Trek Trail Bertrix Belgiu |
M |
|
0 |
230 |
DENIS Bernard |
5h22'22 |
V1M |
Marbay |
M |
|
0 |
231 |
TONGLET Martin |
5h22'23 |
SEM |
Buis Les Baronnies |
M |
|
0 |
232 |
CASTINEIRA Nicolas |
5h22'24 |
SEM |
Team Hunter |
M |
|
0 |
233 |
CHAPUS Stanislas |
5h22'26 |
V2M |
Wimereux |
M |
|
0 |
234 |
SEDILLE Olivier |
5h22'35 |
V2M |
Ea Cergy Pontoise Athleti |
M |
|
0 |
235 |
GOUIN Emmanuel |
5h22'35 |
V1M |
Eacpa |
M |
|
0 |
236 |
SALVADOR Miguel |
5h22'44 |
SEM |
La Motte Chalancon |
M |
|
0 |
237 |
MICHAUD Frederic |
5h23'46 |
V2M |
Omnisport Hyerois Athleti |
M |
|
0 |
238 |
GOBERT Jerome |
5h23'47 |
V1M |
Lyon |
M |
|
0 |
239 |
GUIZY Carole |
5h24'19 |
V1F |
Annonay Jogging Club |
F |
|
0 |
240 |
RENAUD Julien |
5h24'41 |
V1M |
Toulaud Traid Outdoor07 |
M |
|
0 |
241 |
PHILIPPOT Anne laure |
5h25'13 |
V1F |
Saint Nazaire Olympique S |
F |
|
0 |
242 |
CAVAGNA Stephanie |
5h25'13 |
V1F |
S/l Ea Tain tournon |
F |
|
0 |
243 |
BELUZE Florian |
5h25'18 |
SEM |
Ligeraid |
M |
|
0 |
244 |
LUISETTI Raphael |
5h25'37 |
SEM |
Versailleux |
M |
|
0 |
245 |
BARELLI Cedric |
5h26'05 |
SEM |
Espeluche |
M |
|
0 |
246 |
SOUVRAS Vincent |
5h26'12 |
V1M |
Club 26 Allan |
M |
|
0 |
247 |
MORENT Adrien |
5h26'13 |
SEM |
Club 26 Allan |
M |
|
0 |
248 |
RASTELLO Emilie |
5h26'29 |
SEF |
Gresi' Courant Le Versoud |
F |
|
0 |
249 |
CHAMBRIS Henri |
5h26'33 |
V1M |
Beauregard Baret |
M |
|
0 |
250 |
BARBIER Sylvain |
5h28'11 |
V1M |
Entente Angevine Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
251 |
JAUNAIT Pierre |
5h28'19 |
SEM |
Paris |
M |
|
0 |
252 |
BEAUSEJOUR Florian |
5h28'56 |
SEM |
Queige |
M |
|
0 |
253 |
ALLEMANDET Franck |
5h29'34 |
SEM |
Runcollect |
M |
|
0 |
254 |
BEILLEVAIRE Guillaume |
5h30'02 |
SEM |
Charols Sports Loisirs |
M |
|
0 |
255 |
DEBLAISE Laurent |
5h31'06 |
V1M |
Team Cabrieres |
M |
|
0 |
256 |
LIDOREAU Stephane |
5h31'42 |
V1M |
Crest |
M |
|
0 |
257 |
DUSFOUR Olivier |
5h31'43 |
V1M |
Biviers |
M |
|
0 |
258 |
BOULET Clement |
5h31'53 |
SEM |
Digne Les Bains Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
259 |
PITOISET Alexandre |
5h32'10 |
SEM |
Paris |
M |
|
0 |
260 |
BERTETTO Eric |
5h32'14 |
V2M |
La Foulee Des Sorgues |
M |
|
0 |
261 |
PEREZ Guillaume |
5h32'18 |
V1M |
Echenevex |
M |
|
0 |
262 |
MAUCUIT Christophe |
5h32'30 |
V2M |
Tremblay En France |
M |
|
0 |
263 |
DUMORTIER Nicolas |
5h33'04 |
V1M |
Aspmr |
M |
|
0 |
264 |
GAUDUIN Antoine |
5h33'13 |
SEM |
Grenoble |
M |
|
0 |
265 |
PORTALES Isabelle |
5h33'18 |
V1F |
Gresi'courant |
F |
|
0 |
266 |
TOMMY MARTIN Henri |
5h33'32 |
SEM |
Saint Jorioz |
M |
|
0 |
267 |
ROUSSEAU Pierrick |
5h33'35 |
V1M |
Soyons |
M |
|
0 |
268 |
FILIOL Aurelien |
5h35'17 |
SEM |
Saint etienne |
M |
|
0 |
269 |
JAKONCIC Marc |
5h36'27 |
V1M |
Guilherand Granges |
M |
|
0 |
270 |
EBERHART Pascal |
5h36'38 |
V2M |
S/l Saint cham' Athletic |
M |
|
0 |
271 |
LAJUS Charles |
5h36'44 |
V2M |
Running Club Arpajon |
M |
|
0 |
272 |
PETIOT Alexandre |
5h36'48 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
0 |
273 |
FONTAINE Romain |
5h37'07 |
SEM |
Grenoble |
M |
|
0 |
274 |
JAN Xavier |
5h37'25 |
V1M |
Asce Thales Valence |
M |
|
0 |
275 |
RUIZ Anthony |
5h38'02 |
SEM |
Gargas |
M |
|
0 |
276 |
JEANJEAN David |
5h38'18 |
V1M |
Saint series |
M |
|
0 |
277 |
MAZALOUBAUD Lionel |
5h38'39 |
V1M |
Courbevoie Athletisme Clu |
M |
|
0 |
278 |
PERROT MINNOT Benjamin |
5h38'49 |
SEM |
Valreas |
M |
|
0 |
279 |
BISCHOFF Jeremy |
5h38'57 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
0 |
280 |
RETOURS Antoine |
5h39'02 |
SEM |
Lyon Mountain Trail |
M |
|
0 |
281 |
GATTI Christophe |
5h39'19 |
V2M |
Team Raidlight |
M |
|
0 |
282 |
DE CHIVRE Denis |
5h39'49 |
V1M |
Le Teil Court |
M |
|
0 |
283 |
MARTHELET Maxime |
5h39'59 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
0 |
284 |
BOYER Jean baptiste |
5h40'14 |
SEM |
Die |
M |
|
0 |
285 |
CHATEAU Antoine |
5h40'33 |
SEM |
S/l Athletic Club Herblin |
M |
|
0 |
286 |
MIGLIACCI Vincent |
5h41'32 |
SEM |
Chambery |
M |
|
0 |
287 |
BERTRAND Charles |
5h42'01 |
SEM |
St Julien Du Serre |
M |
|
0 |
288 |
JALBY Arnaud |
5h42'04 |
V1M |
Running Club Arpajon |
M |
|
0 |
289 |
GARDE Anthony |
5h42'04 |
SEM |
Ville Sous Anjou |
M |
|
0 |
290 |
GRANGE Pierre |
5h42'05 |
SEM |
Villeurbanne |
M |
|
0 |
291 |
GREHANT Nicolas |
5h42'48 |
V1M |
Ignrando |
M |
|
0 |
292 |
PEZELIER Baptiste |
5h42'58 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
0 |
293 |
KLEIN Benoit |
5h43'09 |
SEM |
Malataverne |
M |
|
0 |
294 |
MABRUT Dominique |
5h43'11 |
V2M |
Usam Toulon |
M |
|
0 |
295 |
BASTARD Jacques |
5h43'31 |
V2M |
Trailers Du Mole |
M |
|
0 |
296 |
PLANCON Franck |
5h45'08 |
V3M |
Jc Epernay |
M |
|
0 |
297 |
LEROY Vincent |
5h45'14 |
SEM |
Ste foy les lyon |
M |
|
0 |
298 |
AMADIEU Jean marie |
5h45'37 |
SEM |
Traversee Des Dentelles G |
M |
|
0 |
299 |
CHAMBON Thierry |
5h46'34 |
V2M |
Buis Les Baronnies |
M |
|
0 |
300 |
NAUTON Augustin |
5h46'44 |
SEM |
Villeurbanne |
M |
|
0 |
301 |
NAUTON FOURTEU Florent |
5h46'44 |
SEM |
Villeurbanne |
M |
|
0 |
302 |
ROUSSOT Pascal |
5h47'04 |
SEM |
Bma |
M |
|
0 |
303 |
BARDE Alain |
5h47'32 |
V1M |
S/l Sanary Cap Garonne |
M |
|
0 |
304 |
ZULIANI Romy |
5h47'32 |
SEF |
S/l Asptt Lille Metropole |
F |
|
0 |
305 |
PAJOT Francois |
5h47'45 |
V1M |
Charols Sport Loisir |
M |
|
0 |
306 |
MARCEL Nicolas |
5h47'47 |
V1M |
Espaly St Marcel |
M |
|
0 |
307 |
MINASIAN Christophe |
5h48'02 |
V1M |
Trail Club De Provence |
M |
|
0 |
308 |
GAYDIER Melanie |
5h48'02 |
SEF |
Trail Club De Provence |
F |
|
0 |
309 |
PUAUX Gabriel |
5h48'26 |
SEM |
Cruas |
M |
|
0 |
310 |
DEBEL Evelyne |
5h48'46 |
V1F |
Team Mouflard |
F |
|
0 |
311 |
ALMOYNER Matthieu |
5h48'50 |
SEM |
Team Kine Rpz |
M |
|
0 |
312 |
MICHEL Jean christophe |
5h49'10 |
V2M |
Gioberney Team |
M |
|
0 |
313 |
THERY Franck |
5h49'21 |
V1M |
Carpentras |
M |
|
0 |
314 |
LE GUILCHER Stephane |
5h49'52 |
V2M |
Asptt Valence |
M |
|
0 |
315 |
MARY Franck |
5h50'21 |
V1M |
Caen Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
316 |
RAMBAUD Christian |
5h50'37 |
V2M |
Ja Montfort gesnois |
M |
|
0 |
317 |
LOISEAU Regis |
5h51'04 |
V1M |
Le Thor |
M |
|
0 |
318 |
THENEVIN Nicolas |
5h51'27 |
SEM |
Ea Cergy Pontoise Athleti |
M |
|
0 |
319 |
SAVINI Thierry |
5h51'27 |
V1M |
Ea Cergy Pontoise Athleti |
M |
|
0 |
320 |
BERTIN Ludovic |
5h52'12 |
V2M |
Saint paul Trois Chateaux |
M |
|
0 |
321 |
RAFFA Anne sophie |
5h52'12 |
SEF |
Macon |
F |
|
0 |
322 |
FARICIER Thierry |
5h52'13 |
V2M |
Yssingeaux |
M |
|
0 |
323 |
SIKORA Pierre yves |
5h52'16 |
SEM |
Saint zacharie |
M |
|
0 |
324 |
PIGEAT Sylvain |
5h52'16 |
SEM |
Carnoules |
M |
|
0 |
325 |
BIRONNEAU Laurent |
5h52'37 |
V2M |
Villeneuve Les Avignon |
M |
|
0 |
326 |
MAILLARD Florie |
5h52'39 |
SEF |
S/l E. Ceyrat A. |
F |
|
0 |
327 |
ROULLIAUD Thierry |
5h52'46 |
V1M |
Chateauroux |
M |
|
0 |
328 |
ROULLIAUD Christophe |
5h52'46 |
SEM |
Jully les buxy |
M |
|
0 |
329 |
ROUX Pascal |
5h53'17 |
V1M |
Vaison La Romaine |
M |
|
0 |
330 |
GANBARG David |
5h53'25 |
SEM |
Ganbarg |
M |
|
0 |
331 |
RAVEL Florence |
5h53'33 |
V1F |
St Laurent A La Cabreriss |
F |
|
0 |
332 |
DE MELO Daniel |
5h53'40 |
V2M |
Saint Martin D'heres |
M |
|
0 |
333 |
GOVART Thibault |
5h53'46 |
SEM |
Pierrelongue |
M |
|
0 |
334 |
LAFARGE Pierre |
5h54'16 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
0 |
335 |
DUMONT Berengere |
5h54'18 |
SEF |
Free Crossfit Cherbourg |
F |
|
0 |
336 |
DUCORDEAUX Gilles |
5h54'24 |
V2M |
Courir A Salaise |
M |
|
0 |
337 |
GODY Sebastien |
5h54'26 |
V1M |
Club26allan |
M |
|
0 |
338 |
GOUTAGNY Mathieu |
5h55'09 |
SEM |
Diemoz |
M |
|
0 |
339 |
ROBLES Nicolas |
5h55'31 |
SEM |
Chamois Du Lac Bleu |
M |
|
0 |
340 |
JAMOIS Sebastien |
5h55'45 |
V2M |
Beziers Cheminots Athleti |
M |
|
0 |
341 |
BAGGIONI Audrey |
5h56'02 |
SEF |
S/l Aix Athle Provence |
F |
|
0 |
342 |
LIABERT Christine |
5h56'29 |
V2F |
Roussas |
F |
|
0 |
343 |
RENARD Ludovic |
5h56'29 |
V1M |
Cross Trainer 13 |
M |
|
0 |
344 |
FOGLIARINI Philippe |
5h57'28 |
V1M |
Csl Charols |
M |
|
0 |
345 |
GIDEL Arnaud |
5h58'15 |
V1M |
Eacpa |
M |
|
0 |
346 |
SOYER Miguel |
6h00'30 |
V2M |
Sollies Ville |
M |
|
0 |
347 |
DUPUIS Remi |
6h00'40 |
SEM |
Die |
M |
|
0 |
348 |
CHOBELET Karine |
6h01'02 |
V1F |
E Muvre Balanine |
F |
|
0 |
349 |
MILET Stephane |
6h01'38 |
V1M |
Eacpa |
M |
|
0 |
350 |
WALTER Pierre |
6h02'55 |
SEM |
Saint Restitut |
M |
|
0 |
351 |
MOUBINOUS Achille |
6h02'58 |
SEM |
Telenco |
M |
|
0 |
352 |
AGOSTINI Cyril |
6h03'10 |
V1M |
E Muvre Balanine |
M |
|
0 |
353 |
VINCE Jacques |
6h03'16 |
V1M |
Villeurbanne |
M |
|
0 |
354 |
MAZET Manuel |
6h03'29 |
V2M |
Bessenay |
M |
|
0 |
355 |
DELANNAY Herve |
6h03'42 |
V1M |
E Muvre Balanine |
M |
|
0 |
356 |
GINER Eliane |
6h03'45 |
V2F |
Bedarides |
F |
|
0 |
357 |
BELLON Pierre |
6h03'45 |
V2M |
Entraigues |
M |
|
0 |
358 |
GERAY Lucile |
6h03'46 |
SEF |
Ascee 04 |
F |
|
0 |
359 |
BIENFAIT Franck |
6h03'58 |
V2M |
Chamois Du Lac Bleu |
M |
|
0 |
360 |
DULGHERIAN Gregory |
6h04'25 |
V1M |
Salaise |
M |
|
0 |
361 |
RIGOUDY Renaud |
6h05'56 |
V1M |
Tt Raidlight |
M |
|
0 |
362 |
JOUSSERAND Thierry |
6h06'09 |
V1M |
Lumbin |
M |
|
0 |
363 |
CALPE LINARES Miguel |
6h06'38 |
SEM |
Grenoble |
M |
|
0 |
364 |
NOEL Francois xavier |
6h06'50 |
V3M |
Ascee 04 |
M |
|
0 |
365 |
SOUVAIRAN Stephane |
6h06'52 |
V1M |
Montelimar |
M |
|
0 |
366 |
BOURILLOT Jacques |
6h07'00 |
V3M |
Athle Loisir Pizancon |
M |
|
0 |
367 |
VAUDAUX Eric |
6h07'57 |
V2M |
Habere Poche |
M |
|
0 |
368 |
PALLET Dominique |
6h08'03 |
V2M |
Marathon Du Pic Teyran |
M |
|
0 |
369 |
GAINCHE Thomas |
6h08'03 |
SEM |
Le Mans Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
370 |
NICOLAI Guillaume |
6h08'56 |
V1M |
Rognes |
M |
|
0 |
371 |
PHILIPPE Yann |
6h09'18 |
SEM |
Team Decathlon Odysseum |
M |
|
0 |
372 |
TOPIN Anthony |
6h09'28 |
SEM |
S/l Ac Villers Cotterets |
M |
|
0 |
373 |
BIR Olivier |
6h09'33 |
V1M |
Tgd Allex |
M |
|
0 |
374 |
CHOQUET Olivier |
6h09'56 |
V1M |
Manin |
M |
|
0 |
375 |
GUILHOT Remi |
6h10'20 |
SEM |
Vercors Running Company |
M |
|
0 |
376 |
LE BOUEDEC Enzo |
6h10'39 |
SEM |
Grenoble |
M |
|
0 |
377 |
THOMAS Celine |
6h10'53 |
SEF |
Courthezon |
F |
|
0 |
378 |
FEUNTEUN Jean luc |
6h11'24 |
V2M |
S/l Foulee De Varces Vif |
M |
|
0 |
379 |
DUMONT Emmanuel |
6h12'08 |
V1M |
La Mole |
M |
|
0 |
380 |
MARQUES Elodie |
6h12'10 |
SEF |
Oppede |
F |
|
0 |
381 |
GERAUDIE Benjamin |
6h13'00 |
SEM |
Toulon |
M |
|
0 |
382 |
PUAUX Edith |
6h13'26 |
SEF |
Alba La Romaine |
F |
|
0 |
383 |
ACHARD Fabrice |
6h13'27 |
V1M |
Foulee Sisteronnaise |
M |
|
0 |
384 |
ROUSSET Thomas |
6h13'40 |
SEM |
Chabeuil |
M |
|
0 |
385 |
SCHEER HENRY Aurelie |
6h13'59 |
SEF |
Chamois Du Lac Bleu |
F |
|
0 |
386 |
COUTAZ Pascal |
6h14'01 |
V2M |
Cap En Luberon |
M |
|
0 |
387 |
SENE Arnaud |
6h14'15 |
V1M |
Club 26 Allan |
M |
|
0 |
388 |
LORTAL Franck |
6h14'24 |
V2M |
Propage Coach Trail |
M |
|
0 |
389 |
MARTIN Christophe |
6h15'48 |
V1M |
Beaumont Les Valence |
M |
|
0 |
390 |
THOMAS Jean philippe |
6h15'48 |
V1M |
Valence |
M |
|
0 |
391 |
PECHU Alexandre |
6h16'45 |
V1M |
Lyon |
M |
|
0 |
392 |
AUBOYER Gerald |
6h17'18 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
0 |
393 |
BRULEY Boris |
6h17'35 |
V1M |
Chamonix mont blanc |
M |
|
0 |
394 |
HANOUZET Jany |
6h17'42 |
V4M |
Asm Bar le duc |
M |
|
0 |
395 |
BOUDEAU Laurent |
6h17'42 |
V2M |
E Muvre Balanine |
M |
|
0 |
396 |
CAIRE Fabien |
6h19'32 |
SEM |
Csa Ba 115 |
M |
|
0 |
397 |
BENIMELLI Julien |
6h19'43 |
SEM |
Richerenches |
M |
|
0 |
398 |
GILLET Valentin |
6h20'10 |
V1M |
Cap En Luberon |
M |
|
0 |
399 |
RYCKELYNCK Cindy |
6h21'09 |
SEF |
Brizon |
F |
|
0 |
400 |
BRUSQ Michel |
6h22'33 |
V2M |
Aubignan |
M |
|
0 |
401 |
HOY Kate |
6h22'42 |
V1F |
Cap En Luberon |
F |
|
0 |
402 |
DYBING Jan |
6h22'52 |
V1M |
Trail Crozes hermitage / |
M |
|
0 |
403 |
LETTRY Matthieu |
6h23'25 |
SEM |
Xrun Club |
M |
|
0 |
404 |
BERTHOLON Florian |
6h24'09 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
0 |
405 |
BOUCHET Olivier |
6h24'09 |
V1M |
Baskets Fumantes |
M |
|
0 |
406 |
STEFANI Simon |
6h25'02 |
SEM |
Paris |
M |
|
0 |
407 |
POISSON Eric |
6h25'13 |
V1M |
Roisey |
M |
|
0 |
408 |
GOUZIEN Noelle |
6h25'26 |
V1F |
13010 Marseille |
F |
|
0 |
409 |
WUILLIOT William |
6h25'29 |
V2M |
As Cavaillon |
M |
|
0 |
410 |
FREMAUX Thomas |
6h25'34 |
V1M |
Saint Cassien |
M |
|
0 |
411 |
PALLIER Thierry |
6h25'35 |
V2M |
Bouillargues |
M |
|
0 |
412 |
DEGELCKE Thierry |
6h25'39 |
V2M |
Blaringhem Trail |
M |
|
0 |
413 |
BERGER Pascal |
6h25'49 |
V1M |
Buis Les Baronnies |
M |
|
0 |
414 |
GRUIT Emmanuel |
6h25'51 |
V2M |
Lus La Croix Haute |
M |
|
0 |
415 |
CABRERA Thierry |
6h25'55 |
V2M |
Asc Cavaillon |
M |
|
0 |
416 |
LE DUFF Christophe |
6h26'08 |
V1M |
As Cavaillon |
M |
|
0 |
417 |
HAGNERELLE Xavier |
6h26'29 |
V1M |
Paris 05 |
M |
|
0 |
418 |
NADDEO Jean pierre |
6h27'04 |
V3M |
Ep Manosque Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
419 |
BONNAMY Guillaume |
6h27'32 |
SEM |
Mainvillier |
M |
|
0 |
420 |
MOUSTIER Franck |
6h28'17 |
SEM |
Telenco |
M |
|
0 |
421 |
RICHARD Ludovic |
6h28'18 |
V1M |
Telenco |
M |
|
0 |
422 |
BOUKHE Brahim |
6h28'18 |
V1M |
Grenoble |
M |
|
0 |
423 |
GUIGUET Christophe |
6h30'27 |
V1M |
Al Saint Marcellin |
M |
|
0 |
424 |
DURAND Maxime |
6h32'08 |
V1M |
Lyon |
M |
|
0 |
425 |
JUILLIEN Eric |
6h32'45 |
V1M |
Ac Saint Remy |
M |
|
0 |
426 |
COURCIER Nicolas |
6h32'50 |
V1M |
Caen Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
427 |
MONPERT Cedric |
6h32'53 |
SEM |
Avignon |
M |
|
0 |
428 |
LACAN Daniel |
6h33'09 |
V3M |
La Voie De L'ecir |
M |
|
0 |
429 |
TOURNEUX Eric |
6h33'20 |
V1M |
Villeneuve |
M |
|
0 |
430 |
HALLOT Jerome |
6h33'23 |
V1M |
Arthemonay |
M |
|
0 |
431 |
SERVAIS Frederic |
6h34'25 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
432 |
BASANCIUC Andrei |
6h34'27 |
SEM |
La Baume De Transit |
M |
|
0 |
433 |
GEOFFROY Antony |
6h34'31 |
V1M |
Club Alpin Macon |
M |
|
0 |
434 |
JEANNOT Celine |
6h34'43 |
V1F |
Gioberney Team |
F |
|
0 |
435 |
ROUME Bruno |
6h36'41 |
V1M |
Jogging Club Dryat |
M |
|
0 |
436 |
CAVILLON Marine |
6h38'33 |
SEF |
Team Cookie |
F |
|
0 |
437 |
LEPLUMEY Claude |
6h39'26 |
V1M |
Ea Cergy Pontoise Athleti |
M |
|
0 |
438 |
BOUCHER Yvann |
6h41'25 |
SEM |
Ho Chi Minh City |
M |
|
0 |
439 |
GARCIA Eliette |
6h42'39 |
SEF |
Usson Sport Nature |
F |
|
0 |
440 |
MOUREY Laetitia |
6h44'40 |
SEF |
E Muvre Balanine |
F |
|
0 |
441 |
ORANGE Jean paul |
6h45'12 |
V2M |
Seez |
M |
|
0 |
442 |
NEMITZ Olivier |
6h46'00 |
V1M |
Sens |
M |
|
0 |
443 |
FROGER Stephane |
6h46'01 |
SEM |
Sens |
M |
|
0 |
444 |
VASSARD Pascal |
6h46'01 |
V1M |
Lyon |
M |
|
0 |
445 |
DELORME Delphine |
6h46'58 |
SEF |
Lyon |
F |
|
0 |
446 |
LAUDET Elsa |
6h47'25 |
SEF |
Thonon les bains |
F |
|
0 |
447 |
FERACCI Jean baptiste |
6h47'39 |
SEM |
Ea Romans bourg De Peage |
M |
|
0 |
448 |
SEVE Florent |
6h49'46 |
SEM |
Triathlon Romanais Peageo |
M |
|
0 |
449 |
FICHOT Bertrand |
6h50'14 |
V1M |
Alix |
M |
|
0 |
450 |
VALET Ludovic |
6h50'19 |
SEM |
Saint Martin Du Mont |
M |
|
0 |
451 |
GAVEAU Jean marie |
6h51'05 |
V1M |
Lyon |
M |
|
0 |
452 |
DEUEZ Florian |
6h51'06 |
SEM |
Dunkerque |
M |
|
0 |
453 |
ARNAUD Pierre |
6h54'05 |
V3M |
Fay Le Clos |
M |
|
0 |
454 |
FAYOLLE Gerard |
6h54'25 |
V3M |
Ea Cergy Pontoise Athleti |
M |
|
0 |
455 |
DE SOUSA Marie lise |
6h55'08 |
V2F |
Ao Charenton |
F |
|
0 |
456 |
BERNARD Romain |
6h56'04 |
SEM |
Toyota Carpentras |
M |
|
0 |
457 |
MONNIER Fabien |
6h56'05 |
SEM |
1990 |
M |
|
0 |
458 |
THIERCY Dominique |
6h58'14 |
V3M |
Ascee 04 |
M |
|
0 |
459 |
MERTENS Raphael |
6h58'20 |
V1M |
Emines |
M |
|
0 |
460 |
OPPRECHT Mathieu |
6h58'55 |
SEM |
Buis Les Baronnies |
M |
|
0 |
461 |
RIEU Philippe |
6h58'55 |
SEM |
Buis Les Baronnnies |
M |
|
0 |
462 |
GERAUDIE Laurent |
6h59'46 |
V1M |
Anonymes Du Campus |
M |
|
0 |
463 |
DECKER Laurence |
6h59'54 |
V1F |
Vaison La Romaine |
F |
|
0 |
464 |
SPANGENBERG Jean louis |
7h00'15 |
V2M |
Ea Cergy Pontoise Athleti |
M |
|
0 |
465 |
JUNIQUE Emmanuel |
7h00'40 |
V1M |
Tgd Allex |
M |
|
0 |
466 |
BERTHOLET Jean baptiste |
7h01'25 |
SEM |
Roissard |
M |
|
0 |
467 |
MENDES Claire |
7h02'03 |
SEF |
Condrieu |
F |
|
0 |
468 |
BASQUIN Lilian |
7h03'39 |
SEM |
Grenoble |
M |
|
0 |
469 |
MERCIER Jean christophe |
7h04'11 |
V1M |
Unkmplusloin |
M |
|
0 |
470 |
BARBIER Laurent |
7h04'12 |
V2M |
Tgd Allex |
M |
|
0 |
471 |
BONNEAUD Gilles |
7h07'17 |
V1M |
Planfoy |
M |
|
0 |
472 |
LEDUC Sebastien |
7h11'43 |
SEM |
Yves Gomezee |
M |
|
0 |
473 |
RIBIERE Denis |
7h12'48 |
V1M |
St Jean D'illac |
M |
|
0 |
474 |
GUYOT Laurent |
7h19'06 |
V2M |
E Muvre Balanine |
M |
|
0 |
475 |
PARIGGI Maria pia |
7h19'07 |
V1F |
E Muvre Balanine |
F |
|
0 |
476 |
BERGOEND Pierre |
7h19'08 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
477 |
FAVRE Thierry |
7h19'09 |
V2M |
Saxel |
M |
|
0 |
478 |
LOULLIER Michael |
7h20'43 |
V1M |
L'herbergement |
M |
|
0 |
479 |
VIOUGEAS Mickael |
7h20'44 |
V1M |
Guilherand granges |
M |
|
0 |
480 |
MOULY Pierre |
7h22'41 |
V3M |
Acfa |
M |
|
0 |
481 |
MOREAU Romain |
7h23'20 |
SEM |
Chatenay Malabry |
M |
|
0 |
482 |
MONTLUET Valerie |
7h23'24 |
V1F |
As Cavaillon |
F |
|
0 |
483 |
MARTIN Olivier |
7h26'00 |
V1M |
Limelette |
M |
|
0 |
484 |
HOUDOUX Romuald |
7h26'36 |
V1M |
Clermont Ferrand |
M |
|
0 |
485 |
PARISI Serafino |
7h27'07 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
486 |
GABARRO Gilles |
7h27'07 |
V2M |
Vedene |
M |
|
0 |
487 |
BRENIERE Jacky |
7h27'09 |
V2M |
Clet |
M |
|
0 |
488 |
JOMARIEN Solene |
7h29'04 |
SEF |
Cruseilles |
F |
|
0 |
489 |
HUMBERT Virginie |
7h29'04 |
SEF |
Saleve Trail |
F |
|
0 |
490 |
GERLAND Cedric |
7h31'00 |
V1M |
Lyon |
M |
|
0 |
491 |
GLEIZES Emmanuelle |
7h31'17 |
SEF |
Chamois Du Lac Bleu |
F |
|
0 |
492 |
LAADHARI Hamdi |
7h42'49 |
SEM |
Clichy |
M |
|
0 |
493 |
LORMEL Carl |
7h42'51 |
V1M |
Rennes |
M |
|
0 |
494 |
BLOUIN Laurence |
7h44'28 |
V2F |
Team Nounours |
F |
|
0 |
495 |
DAVID Sophie |
7h48'49 |
V2F |
Caen Athletic Club |
F |
|
0 |
496 |
GAILLARD Bruno |
7h48'50 |
V2M |
S/l U.s.o Mondeville |
M |
|
0 |
497 |
PONCELET Aline |
7h49'13 |
SEF |
Trek Trail Bertrix Belgiu |
F |
|
0 |
498 |
CLIER Mathieu |
7h49'45 |
SEM |
Saint Maurice Sur Eygues |
M |
|
0 |
499 |
DELEAU Jerome |
7h50'08 |
V1M |
Baskets Fumantes |
M |
|
0 |
500 |
ROUS Philippe |
7h50'18 |
V1M |
Venelles |
M |
|
0 |
501 |
GONCALVES Manuel |
7h50'20 |
SEM |
Sallanches |
M |
|
0 |
502 |
MOUSSET Lionel |
7h50'42 |
V1M |
Beauvallon |
M |
|
0 |
503 |
JACQUEMIN Christophe |
7h50'50 |
V2M |
Paris |
M |
|
0 |
504 |
JOUSSELME Fabrice |
7h51'28 |
V1M |
Chateauneuf Du Pape |
M |
|
0 |
505 |
AUBRY Laurent |
7h58'24 |
V1M |
Dounoux |
M |
|
0 |
506 |
RIVIERE Marc |
8h13'19 |
V1M |
Trail Athlitude Cuers |
M |
|
0 |
507 |
GERNEZ Xavier |
8h14'00 |
V2M |
Nimes Marathon |
M |
|
0 |
508 |
MEFFRE Olivier |
8h24'10 |
V1M |
La Foulee Romaine |
M |
|
0 |