1 |
LAUENSTEIN Marc |
03:39:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1 |
2 |
GARRIVIER Thibault |
03:39:15 |
SEM |
TEAM HOKA |
M |
|
35 |
3 |
MARTIN Nicolas |
03:39:37 |
SEM |
HOKA ONE ONE |
M |
|
2 |
4 |
SYMONDS Andy |
03:53:19 |
SEM |
TEAM SCOTT RUNNING |
M |
|
3 |
5 |
POMMERET Ludo |
03:54:56 |
V1M |
TEAM HOK |
M |
1 V1M |
5 |
6 |
BORGIALLI Riccardo |
03:55:00 |
SEM |
TEAM SALOMON ITALIA |
M |
5 SEM |
1285 |
7 |
PAZOS Diego |
03:55:43 |
SEM |
TEAM COMPRESSPORT INTERNA |
M |
6 SEM |
973 |
8 |
BONIN Arnaud |
03:56:43 |
SEM |
TEAM SCOTT |
M |
7 SEM |
9 |
9 |
CHERAZ Davide |
03:58:43 |
SEM |
TEAM SALOMON ITALIA |
M |
8 SEM |
40 |
10 |
GALAND Benoit |
04:00:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
9 SEM |
31 |
11 |
BUCCI Nicola |
04:04:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
10 SEM |
226 |
12 |
JOVET Nathan |
04:04:33 |
SEM |
TEAM SALOMON FRANCE |
M |
11 SEM |
22 |
13 |
ELIASSON Fredrik |
04:07:19 |
SEM |
HALDEN SK |
M |
12 SEM |
481 |
14 |
DAVID Emmanuel |
04:07:37 |
V1M |
DIJON UC |
M |
2 V1M |
6 |
15 |
MARCHAL Dorian |
04:07:48 |
SEM |
ASPTT ANNECY |
M |
13 SEM |
827 |
16 |
GOSSELIN Simon |
04:09:08 |
SEM |
TEAM MATRIX |
M |
14 SEM |
33 |
17 |
FELBER Anthony |
04:09:09 |
ESM |
TEAM MATRYX ESPOIR |
M |
1 ESM |
496 |
18 |
LEGROS Jarno |
04:09:49 |
SEM |
TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM |
M |
15 SEM |
766 |
19 |
LESPRILLIER Arnaud |
04:13:24 |
SEM |
TEAM PERCEROCHE |
M |
16 SEM |
775 |
20 |
JANNETTA Bastien |
04:14:05 |
ESM |
ACNA/ TEAM TRAIL SPIRIT |
M |
2 ESM |
668 |
21 |
GUILLET Pierre |
04:14:39 |
ESM |
TRAIL VAUCLUSE |
M |
3 ESM |
619 |
22 |
MBACHA Eric |
04:15:23 |
SEM |
TEAM NEW BALANCE |
M |
17 SEM |
10 |
23 |
HALGRAIN Nicolas |
04:15:41 |
SEM |
TEAM ELITE TRGV |
M |
18 SEM |
623 |
24 |
DEBETTE Florian |
04:15:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
19 SEM |
389 |
25 |
BERGER Romain |
04:16:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
20 SEM |
1279 |
26 |
FERRARI Ugo |
04:16:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
21 SEM |
501 |
27 |
LAIR Alvin |
04:16:46 |
ESM |
|
M |
4 ESM |
709 |
28 |
LE BRIS Francois |
04:17:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
22 SEM |
741 |
29 |
LAUGIER Eric |
04:18:44 |
V1M |
TEAM VIGNERONS VENTOUX |
M |
3 V1M |
34 |
30 |
AGOGUET David |
04:19:59 |
SEM |
MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC RUNN |
M |
23 SEM |
45 |
31 |
GOUDARD Sebastien |
04:20:24 |
SEM |
S/L EA TAIN TOURNON |
M |
24 SEM |
579 |
32 |
DESDOUETS Jeremy |
04:21:08 |
SEM |
CIMA / SOBHI SPORT LORIEN |
M |
25 SEM |
25 |
33 |
LEROY Thibault |
04:21:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
26 SEM |
772 |
34 |
PINCON Walid |
04:21:56 |
SEM |
CHATEL / TEAM TRAIL PARIS |
M |
27 SEM |
1002 |
35 |
DAVID Benjamin |
04:22:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
28 SEM |
382 |
36 |
KADI Elias |
04:26:40 |
SEM |
MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB |
M |
29 SEM |
689 |
37 |
OLLAGNIER Cyril |
04:28:16 |
V2M |
|
M |
1 V2M |
945 |
38 |
DRAKE Rachel |
04:28:18 |
SEF |
|
F |
1ere F |
39 |
39 |
CAVALLO Giuliano |
04:28:21 |
V1M |
TEAM SALOMON ITALIA |
M |
4 V1M |
1288 |
40 |
BERCHET Remi |
04:28:47 |
SEM |
TEAM SCOTT |
M |
30 SEM |
11 |
41 |
LHIRONDEL Blandine |
04:28:58 |
SEF |
|
F |
2 F |
698 |
42 |
MARQUIS Laurent |
04:30:43 |
SEM |
TEAM TRAIL CO |
M |
31 SEM |
834 |
43 |
VIEUILLE Sarah |
04:30:45 |
SEF |
TR AILLEURS |
F |
3 F |
15 |
44 |
COUCHOUD Fabrice |
04:31:14 |
V1M |
GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETIS |
M |
5 V1M |
342 |
45 |
GIRARD Erwan |
04:33:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
32 SEM |
569 |
46 |
LECERF Valentin |
04:34:04 |
ESM |
HAUT LANGUEDOC AVENTURE |
M |
5 ESM |
756 |
47 |
REMACLE Jerome |
04:35:14 |
SEM |
TRAKKS TEAM |
M |
33 SEM |
1058 |
48 |
TARENNE Adrien |
04:37:25 |
SEM |
ES MONTGERON |
M |
34 SEM |
1168 |
49 |
AZEVEDO Sylvain |
04:38:03 |
SEM |
CANNELLE TEAM |
M |
35 SEM |
83 |
50 |
APARICIO Remi |
04:39:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
36 SEM |
65 |
51 |
HOFFMANN Ulysse |
04:39:06 |
SEM |
TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS |
M |
37 SEM |
648 |
52 |
TIREL Guillaume |
04:41:26 |
SEM |
ACCRORUN VILLEPREUX |
M |
38 SEM |
1191 |
53 |
RAYMOND Kevin |
04:41:27 |
SEM |
TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNE/BROO |
M |
39 SEM |
1050 |
54 |
BARIOZ Gaspard |
04:41:28 |
SEM |
ULTRA TOUR DU MOLE |
M |
40 SEM |
101 |
55 |
PRADE Cedric |
04:41:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
41 SEM |
1030 |
56 |
MILLET Mickael |
04:42:30 |
SEM |
TEAM BENRUN |
M |
42 SEM |
885 |
57 |
JEGOU Aurelien |
04:42:40 |
SEM |
TEAM JEP KALENJI BOURGO |
M |
43 SEM |
677 |
58 |
SIRINGO Vincent |
04:44:31 |
SEM |
TEAM TRAIL SALOMON BELGIQ |
M |
44 SEM |
1149 |
59 |
GROFFIER Jerome |
04:45:44 |
V1M |
TRAKKS |
M |
6 V1M |
595 |
60 |
ABRY Guillaume |
04:45:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
45 SEM |
42 |
61 |
GILLERON Julien |
04:48:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
7 V1M |
1397 |
62 |
REGNAULT Maxime |
04:48:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
46 SEM |
1056 |
63 |
SOULEYRE Gabriel |
04:48:51 |
SEM |
S/L US LE PONTET A. |
M |
47 SEM |
1151 |
64 |
VAN GASSE Etienne |
04:49:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
48 SEM |
32 |
65 |
COUDEVILLE Julien |
04:50:16 |
SEM |
TRAIL VAUCLUSE |
M |
49 SEM |
344 |
66 |
CAULET David |
04:50:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
50 SEM |
262 |
67 |
YVINEC Jeremy |
04:50:28 |
ESM |
SKI CLUB GAP BAYARD |
M |
6 ESM |
1271 |
68 |
LUCCHI Julien |
04:50:36 |
SEM |
CRYOTHERAPIE VAUCLUSE |
M |
51 SEM |
806 |
69 |
PILLONEL Etienne |
04:51:13 |
V1M |
ETIENNE PILLONEL |
M |
8 V1M |
1001 |
70 |
LEBLOND Clement |
04:52:02 |
SEM |
ASPTT COMPIEGNE |
M |
52 SEM |
751 |
71 |
BARTOLUCCI Thomas |
04:53:17 |
SEM |
TEAM HUNTER RUNNING |
M |
53 SEM |
106 |
72 |
PERROT Pierre |
04:54:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
54 SEM |
989 |
73 |
POURSAC Clement |
04:54:23 |
SEM |
FARTLECK |
M |
55 SEM |
1029 |
74 |
ALARCON Yann |
04:54:23 |
SEM |
NEW BALANCE |
M |
56 SEM |
28 |
75 |
REY JOLLY Fabrice |
04:54:59 |
SEM |
FAB CROSS TRAINING |
M |
57 SEM |
1071 |
76 |
CAHEZ Florimond |
04:55:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
58 SEM |
241 |
77 |
JOUAN Simon |
04:56:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
59 SEM |
681 |
78 |
PAHOS Andreas |
04:56:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
60 SEM |
955 |
79 |
PAILLEUX Bertrand |
04:56:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
9 V1M |
958 |
80 |
BONCOMPAIN David |
04:57:17 |
V1M |
ATOUTSPORTS |
M |
10 V1M |
168 |
81 |
VILBOUX Florent |
04:58:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
61 SEM |
1244 |
82 |
BOISSEAU Benoit |
04:58:17 |
SEM |
THEIZE COURSE NATURE |
M |
62 SEM |
165 |
83 |
GAILLOT Nicolas |
04:58:59 |
ESM |
TRAIL DU MOURTIS |
M |
7 ESM |
532 |
84 |
REYMOND Stephanie |
05:00:12 |
V1F |
|
F |
1 V1F |
1072 |
85 |
PEPEY Jean Pierre |
05:00:12 |
V2M |
|
M |
2 V2M |
982 |
86 |
VANROYE Cyril |
05:01:07 |
V1M |
SALTA BARTAS |
M |
11 V1M |
1218 |
87 |
BENOIT Jeremy |
05:01:11 |
SEM |
EVREUX AC |
M |
63 SEM |
130 |
88 |
DESPLANCHES Nicolas |
05:02:22 |
V2M |
|
M |
3 V2M |
418 |
89 |
BROCHIER Benoit |
05:05:52 |
SEM |
TEAM LE THOR |
M |
64 SEM |
212 |
90 |
BOCH Romaric |
05:06:12 |
SEM |
TEAM TRAIL AVENTURE 36 |
M |
65 SEM |
160 |
91 |
LOPEZ Morgan |
05:07:10 |
SEM |
S/L MAGUELONE JOGGING |
M |
66 SEM |
793 |
92 |
MOURANY Jean |
05:07:33 |
SEM |
MACH3 TRIATHLON |
M |
67 SEM |
916 |
93 |
MAGERAND Hugo |
05:07:39 |
SEM |
TONTONS TRAILERS |
M |
68 SEM |
811 |
94 |
TOULZE Anthony |
05:07:54 |
SEM |
AMBASSADEUR UGLOW |
M |
69 SEM |
1194 |
95 |
DURRIEU Romaric |
05:08:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
70 SEM |
476 |
96 |
BEYNEL Denis |
05:09:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
71 SEM |
1280 |
97 |
SOURD Franck |
05:09:01 |
V2M |
TEAM TRAIL CHALONS EN CHA |
M |
4 V2M |
1153 |
98 |
GIBERT Benoit |
05:09:04 |
SEM |
TONTONS TRAILERS |
M |
72 SEM |
560 |
99 |
GRECIET Jeremy |
05:09:16 |
SEM |
TCO 83 |
M |
73 SEM |
593 |
100 |
SAINTOT Lucas |
05:09:24 |
SEM |
MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB |
M |
74 SEM |
1113 |
101 |
DESPREZ Thomas |
05:09:27 |
SEM |
BGSA |
M |
75 SEM |
419 |
102 |
MIHALCEA Oana |
05:09:28 |
SEF |
|
F |
4 SEF |
882 |
103 |
BIE Nicolas |
05:09:35 |
V1M |
S/L AL VOIRON |
M |
12 V1M |
143 |
104 |
DRAGON Isabelle |
05:09:40 |
V1F |
TEAM ELITE TRGV |
F |
2 V1F |
437 |
105 |
VIEUGUET Sylvain |
05:09:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
76 SEM |
1240 |
106 |
FRANCOIS Loic |
05:10:27 |
SEM |
USO ATHLETISME |
M |
77 SEM |
523 |
107 |
DUPERRAY Remy |
05:10:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
13 V1M |
463 |
108 |
TACQUARD Wilfried |
05:10:50 |
SEM |
ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN |
M |
78 SEM |
1164 |
109 |
SEMAILLE Adrien |
05:10:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
79 SEM |
1136 |
110 |
JACONO David |
05:11:42 |
V1M |
MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB |
M |
14 V1M |
663 |
111 |
PETER Cyrius |
05:11:43 |
SEM |
TONTONS TRAILERS |
M |
80 SEM |
993 |
112 |
COQUARD Christophe |
05:12:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
15 V1M |
684 |
113 |
LANCELEVE Simon |
05:13:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
81 SEM |
715 |
114 |
BOUISSE Maggy |
05:13:38 |
V1F |
SAINT MAXIMIN ATHLETIC CL |
F |
3 V1F |
190 |
115 |
LARROUDER Benjamin |
05:14:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
16 V1M |
726 |
116 |
MARTIN Sandra |
05:14:46 |
V1F |
|
F |
4 V1F |
13 |
117 |
NAMUR Adrien |
05:14:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
82 SEM |
919 |
118 |
GUILIANI Vincent |
05:15:11 |
V1M |
TRAIL DE HAUTE PROVENCE |
M |
17 V1M |
614 |
119 |
BERTHET Francois Xavier |
05:15:31 |
V1M |
ULTRARUNNATURE |
M |
18 V1M |
136 |
120 |
DENIS BILLET Christine |
05:15:51 |
V1F |
ATHLE ST JULIEN 74 |
F |
5 V1F |
408 |
121 |
PRIGENT Julien |
05:17:28 |
V1M |
TEAM DU PELEM / FARTLECK |
M |
19 V1M |
1032 |
122 |
PRIVAT Paul |
05:18:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
83 SEM |
1033 |
123 |
MEBON Jeremy |
05:19:07 |
SEM |
TRISKEL BREIZH |
M |
84 SEM |
853 |
124 |
CHARMASSON Florent |
05:20:06 |
V2M |
|
M |
5 V2M |
287 |
125 |
PAYEN Nicolas |
05:20:26 |
SEM |
SPEED AISNE MAN |
M |
85 SEM |
970 |
126 |
NICOLAS Sebastien |
05:20:41 |
V1M |
TEAM RAID DINGUE |
M |
20 V1M |
931 |
127 |
HENIN Herve |
05:20:41 |
V1M |
RUNNING EN VALLEE D EURE |
M |
21 V1M |
638 |
128 |
COOPMAN Frederic |
05:21:34 |
SEM |
TRAKKS |
M |
86 SEM |
334 |
129 |
COUSINIE Mathieu |
05:21:41 |
SEM |
S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUIL |
M |
87 SEM |
349 |
130 |
NICOD Cyril |
05:22:03 |
SEM |
TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUG |
M |
88 SEM |
928 |
131 |
VILLEMIN Philippe |
05:22:06 |
V2M |
|
M |
6 V2M |
1247 |
132 |
FRANCO Vincent |
05:22:12 |
SEM |
EA CHAMBERY |
M |
89 SEM |
522 |
133 |
CANAUD Andrea |
05:22:19 |
V1F |
|
F |
6 V1F |
246 |
134 |
COMBARIEU Maud |
05:23:06 |
V1F |
|
F |
7 V1F |
18 |
135 |
POURRAT David |
05:23:06 |
V1M |
BESSAN SPORT NATURE |
M |
22 V1M |
1028 |
136 |
PARDELL Mathieu |
05:23:18 |
SEM |
S/L ATHLETIC CLUB MONTPEL |
M |
90 SEM |
962 |
137 |
BONNET Gilles |
05:24:03 |
V2M |
S/L AC VALBONNE |
M |
7 V2M |
174 |
138 |
BLANQUART Damien |
05:24:06 |
SEM |
LYON RUNNING CREW |
M |
91 SEM |
158 |
139 |
LACOSTE Emilien |
05:24:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
92 SEM |
701 |
140 |
CHARLES Thierry |
05:24:51 |
V1M |
RUNNING CONSEIL / TCO |
M |
23 V1M |
285 |
141 |
GERMAIN Sebastien |
05:24:54 |
SEM |
ACCRORUN VILLEPREUX |
M |
93 SEM |
558 |
142 |
PLAMONDON Mathieu |
05:25:00 |
SEM |
Z?RICH HAPPY RUNNERS |
M |
94 SEM |
1008 |
143 |
BRUNI Patrick |
05:25:08 |
V2M |
|
M |
8 V2M |
222 |
144 |
VILA Benoit |
05:25:18 |
SEM |
TRAIL VERNET AVENTURE |
M |
95 SEM |
1242 |
145 |
PIERRE Timothee |
05:25:34 |
SEM |
TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM |
M |
96 SEM |
1000 |
146 |
MALET Jean Noel |
05:26:45 |
V1M |
S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUIL |
M |
24 V1M |
822 |
147 |
WALLETH Sebastien |
05:26:47 |
SEM |
COMBES ET CRETES |
M |
97 SEM |
1262 |
148 |
BOUT Gregoire |
05:27:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
98 SEM |
198 |
149 |
RUIZ FLORES Jose |
05:27:39 |
V1M |
ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB |
M |
25 V1M |
1109 |
150 |
PROVOST Laurent |
05:28:53 |
V1M |
ACCRORUN VILLEPREUX |
M |
26 V1M |
1034 |
151 |
VEILLET Sebastien |
05:28:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
99 SEM |
1223 |
152 |
OLIVIER Cedric |
05:29:12 |
SEM |
SAINT MAXIMIN ATHLETIC CL |
M |
100 SEM |
943 |
153 |
BERTRAND Jean Francois |
05:29:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
27 V1M |
264 |
154 |
LAITHIER Dorian |
05:29:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
101 SEM |
710 |
155 |
PERNOT Nicolas |
05:29:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
28 V1M |
985 |
156 |
MANDEL Etienne |
05:30:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
29 V1M |
824 |
157 |
DOULS Benoit |
05:30:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
102 SEM |
434 |
158 |
DUPIRE Irwin |
05:30:27 |
SEM |
S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUIL |
M |
103 SEM |
465 |
159 |
BURDIN Thomas |
05:30:33 |
SEM |
LA FOULEE DES SORGUES |
M |
104 SEM |
230 |
160 |
QUIEROS DE OLIVERA Carlos |
05:31:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
30 V1M |
572 |
161 |
CASEROTTO Julien |
05:32:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
105 SEM |
260 |
162 |
GUGLIERO Lilian |
05:32:06 |
ESM |
HAUT VALLESPIR A |
M |
8 ESM |
606 |
163 |
DUPONT Cedric |
05:32:09 |
V1M |
TRAIL VAUCLUSE |
M |
31 V1M |
466 |
164 |
BLANCHARD Coralie |
05:32:12 |
SEF |
|
F |
5 SEF |
157 |
165 |
COYDE Paul |
05:32:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
106 SEM |
354 |
166 |
BRUGIERE Yann |
05:32:24 |
SEM |
GIGI |
M |
107 SEM |
217 |
167 |
BOTREAU Ronan |
05:32:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
32 V1M |
179 |
168 |
FOLIARD David |
05:32:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
33 V1M |
1282 |
169 |
GILSON Florian |
05:32:49 |
SEM |
TEAM FRAGILE |
M |
108 SEM |
565 |
170 |
RESTOUX Gwendal |
05:32:54 |
SEM |
S/L US PALAISEAU |
M |
109 SEM |
1064 |
171 |
DUPUIS Julien |
05:33:21 |
SEM |
TEAM TOORAID |
M |
110 SEM |
468 |
172 |
AVON Jerome |
05:34:12 |
SEM |
TEAM TRAIL SPIRIT |
M |
111 SEM |
81 |
173 |
MINARY Benoit |
05:34:18 |
SEM |
LA FARE SPORT NATURE |
M |
112 SEM |
887 |
174 |
LAULHEY David |
05:34:21 |
V1M |
XRUN CLUB |
M |
34 V1M |
732 |
175 |
AGRIFOGLIO Guillaume |
05:34:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
113 SEM |
47 |
176 |
BENSUSSAN David |
05:34:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
114 SEM |
131 |
177 |
POIRIER Sebastien |
05:34:33 |
SEM |
UGLOW |
M |
115 SEM |
1016 |
178 |
CHATELANAT John |
05:34:39 |
V1M |
NCS TRAILEMAN |
M |
35 V1M |
299 |
179 |
LACROIX Bertrand |
05:34:56 |
V1M |
US SAINT EGREVE |
M |
36 V1M |
702 |
180 |
PIRAT Franck |
05:35:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
37 V1M |
1006 |
181 |
UBEDA Alexandre |
05:35:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
116 SEM |
1209 |
182 |
DIEHL Romain |
05:35:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
117 SEM |
428 |
183 |
BALANDRAUD Regis |
05:35:44 |
V2M |
|
M |
9 V2M |
90 |
184 |
GENSEL Mickael |
05:36:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
118 SEM |
553 |
185 |
KUJAWSKI Sebastien |
05:36:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
38 V1M |
697 |
186 |
FAUQUE Julien |
05:36:59 |
V1M |
TEAM VIGNERONS VENTOUX |
M |
39 V1M |
493 |
187 |
SAUVE Gael |
05:37:16 |
SEM |
GRAOULLY AVENTURE |
M |
119 SEM |
1126 |
188 |
MAIRESSE Jean Baptiste |
05:37:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
40 V1M |
816 |
189 |
CHARNOT Jeremy |
05:37:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
120 SEM |
288 |
190 |
REZZI Julia |
05:37:46 |
SEF |
TEAM SALOMON FRANCE |
F |
6 SEF |
14 |
191 |
BRISTEAU David |
05:37:51 |
SEM |
TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULES |
M |
121 SEM |
211 |
192 |
MELLADO Henry |
05:38:59 |
V1M |
FOULEE SALONAISE |
M |
41 V1M |
857 |
193 |
ELY Stephane |
05:39:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
42 V1M |
483 |
194 |
CRUZ Mathieu |
05:39:16 |
SEM |
DOMBES RUNNING EVASION |
M |
122 SEM |
362 |
195 |
BROUSSET Steeve |
05:39:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
123 SEM |
215 |
196 |
ROMERO Fabien |
05:39:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
43 V1M |
1094 |
197 |
DUFOUR Corentin |
05:39:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
124 SEM |
455 |
198 |
SAUVAGE Thibault |
05:39:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
125 SEM |
1124 |
199 |
RODOT Dorian |
05:40:28 |
SEM |
GENERATION TRAIL |
M |
126 SEM |
1290 |
200 |
HONDEQUIN Emmanuel |
05:40:40 |
V1M |
|
M |
44 V1M |
649 |
201 |
DOUSSOT Marc |
05:40:53 |
V2M |
|
M |
10 V2M |
436 |
202 |
RATERON Aurelien |
05:41:00 |
SEM |
TRGV |
M |
127 SEM |
1047 |
203 |
MORNAY Cyril |
05:41:08 |
SEM |
TOP COURRIR |
M |
128 SEM |
906 |
204 |
MONCEAUX Sebastien |
05:41:14 |
SEM |
LES TAC |
M |
129 SEM |
891 |
205 |
RONDOLE Joel |
05:41:15 |
V2M |
MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETI |
M |
11 V2M |
1095 |
206 |
RAVEL Nicolas |
05:41:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
130 SEM |
1049 |
207 |
CULHA Taner |
05:41:30 |
V1M |
LES TRAINEURS |
M |
45 V1M |
364 |
208 |
NAUDET Raphael |
05:41:39 |
SEM |
CA PICTAVE FR86 |
M |
131 SEM |
922 |
209 |
FOULFOIN Mathieu |
05:41:48 |
SEM |
MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB |
M |
132 SEM |
519 |
210 |
MONIN PELEGE Cyrille |
05:41:49 |
V1M |
MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB |
M |
46 V1M |
894 |
211 |
LECENDRE Clement |
05:42:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
133 SEM |
755 |
212 |
PARENT Cedric |
05:42:33 |
V1M |
CLUB SPORTIF DE L OREAL |
M |
47 V1M |
964 |
213 |
DEQUIDT David |
05:42:36 |
V1M |
JGT |
M |
48 V1M |
808 |
214 |
VIALA Steve |
05:42:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
134 SEM |
1234 |
215 |
BARATA Remi |
05:42:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
135 SEM |
95 |
216 |
WADBLED Christophe |
05:42:43 |
SEM |
VISCACHA COTO |
M |
136 SEM |
1260 |
217 |
RICHARD Theo |
05:43:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
137 SEM |
1076 |
218 |
MARTIN Pascal |
05:43:33 |
V1M |
|
M |
49 V1M |
835 |
219 |
JEAN Valentin |
05:43:51 |
SEM |
TREVIRE TRAIL CLUB |
M |
138 SEM |
675 |
220 |
TENRET Vincent |
05:44:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
139 SEM |
1171 |
221 |
CAZE Pierre Andre |
05:45:53 |
V2M |
THONON AC |
M |
12 V2M |
268 |
222 |
BAUDIER William |
05:46:13 |
V1M |
S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE D |
M |
50 V1M |
109 |
223 |
LANTUECH Lionel |
05:46:26 |
V1M |
TANA QUEST |
M |
51 V1M |
720 |
224 |
DELESTRE Johan |
05:46:34 |
V1M |
COURIR A BAINS |
M |
52 V1M |
402 |
225 |
BARDON Cedrick |
05:47:02 |
SEM |
MASSILIA RUN HEART |
M |
140 SEM |
100 |
226 |
ALLEGRET BOURDON Franck |
05:47:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
53 V1M |
53 |
227 |
BOUCHARD Jeremie |
05:47:21 |
SEM |
ESTEREL VAR |
M |
141 SEM |
183 |
228 |
GUIBANT Frederic |
05:47:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
54 V1M |
609 |
229 |
ANGELRAS David |
05:47:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
55 V1M |
63 |
230 |
TROTTIER Etienne |
05:48:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
142 SEM |
1201 |
231 |
DAVID Frederic |
05:48:03 |
V5M |
TEAM ERGYSPORT |
M |
1 V5M |
1283 |
232 |
PELMOINE Laurent |
05:48:39 |
V2M |
|
M |
13 V2M |
979 |
233 |
COISNON Nicolas |
05:49:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
143 SEM |
329 |
234 |
ILHARDOY Yann |
05:49:34 |
V1M |
SATUC / OCCITANIE RUNNING |
M |
56 V1M |
660 |
235 |
ALIOUAT Salim |
05:49:35 |
V1M |
ASCERA |
M |
57 V1M |
49 |
236 |
VOGIN Frederic |
05:49:51 |
V1M |
ATHLETIC BRUNOY CLUB |
M |
58 V1M |
1258 |
237 |
ESCHALIER Thomas |
05:50:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
144 SEM |
631 |
238 |
SCHMELTZER Olivier |
05:50:05 |
V2M |
|
M |
14 V2M |
1131 |
239 |
LEGOUGE Denis |
05:50:42 |
V1M |
BEAUNE TRIATHLON |
M |
59 V1M |
763 |
240 |
GRIFFON Matthieu |
05:50:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
145 SEM |
594 |
241 |
BONIN Fabrice |
05:52:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
60 V1M |
171 |
242 |
TONIN Damien |
05:52:18 |
SEM |
TEAM ERGYSPORT |
M |
146 SEM |
1286 |
243 |
UZTOPAL David |
05:52:20 |
V1M |
ADIDAS RUNNERS BASTILLE |
M |
61 V1M |
1210 |
244 |
SANDERS Frederik |
05:52:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
62 V1M |
1118 |
245 |
CAILLET Nicolas |
05:52:22 |
V1M |
LA FARE SPORT NATURE |
M |
63 V1M |
243 |
246 |
CAHEZ Thibaud |
05:52:58 |
V2M |
|
M |
15 V2M |
240 |
247 |
FIERS Aurelien |
05:53:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
147 SEM |
508 |
248 |
RENAUD Vincent |
05:53:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
148 SEM |
1061 |
249 |
LAGASSE Antoine |
05:53:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
149 SEM |
705 |
250 |
CAPELLE Aurelien |
05:53:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
150 SEM |
249 |
251 |
BOUIS Christophe |
05:53:36 |
V1M |
CAP BOLLENE |
M |
64 V1M |
189 |
252 |
LONGIN Jerome |
05:53:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
65 V1M |
792 |
253 |
CURTIL Sylvain |
05:54:27 |
V1M |
BONNIEUX RUN AND BIKE |
M |
66 V1M |
367 |
254 |
BONATO Thierry |
05:54:29 |
V1M |
|
M |
67 V1M |
166 |
255 |
DE LA SERRAZ Tanguy |
05:55:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
151 SEM |
386 |
256 |
WINLING Vincent |
05:55:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
68 V1M |
1270 |
257 |
MARBOT Johan |
05:55:44 |
V1M |
TEAM MAINE COON |
M |
69 V1M |
826 |
258 |
BIOSCA Ludovic |
05:56:00 |
V1M |
AS CAVAILLON |
M |
70 V1M |
149 |
259 |
MAISONHAUTE Aymeric |
05:56:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
71 V1M |
819 |
260 |
SLEZACK Stephane |
05:56:09 |
V1M |
UA SENS |
M |
72 V1M |
1150 |
261 |
NOEL HOCQUET Boris |
05:56:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
152 SEM |
937 |
262 |
RIVIER Sebastien |
05:56:16 |
SEM |
TEAM QUICHE |
M |
153 SEM |
1085 |
263 |
CAMACHO Jerome |
05:56:40 |
SEM |
ATHLE LOISIR PIZANCON |
M |
154 SEM |
245 |
264 |
LAVOINE Emmanuel |
05:57:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
73 V1M |
737 |
265 |
MAOUT Mikael |
05:57:27 |
V1M |
|
M |
74 V1M |
825 |
266 |
LENORMAND Anthony |
05:57:40 |
SEM |
JOGG HILAIRE |
M |
155 SEM |
770 |
267 |
MEUGNIER Christophe |
05:57:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
75 V1M |
874 |
268 |
GAY Jerome |
05:58:08 |
V1M |
LE BUIS |
M |
76 V1M |
548 |
269 |
SIMON Richard |
05:58:36 |
V1M |
AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDU |
M |
77 V1M |
1145 |
270 |
CHRISTIAEN Didier |
05:59:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
78 V1M |
317 |
271 |
AUBERT Cyril |
06:00:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
79 V1M |
76 |
272 |
BEAUSSART David |
06:00:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
80 V1M |
116 |
273 |
ROLLET Pascaline |
06:01:10 |
SEF |
S/L US ST PIERRE DES CORP |
F |
7 SEF |
1092 |
274 |
KRIEGER Thibaut |
06:01:12 |
V1M |
COLMAR TRAIL AVENTURES |
M |
81 V1M |
696 |
275 |
JOURDAIN Guillaume |
06:01:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
156 SEM |
682 |
276 |
PINOT Manu |
06:01:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
157 SEM |
1004 |
277 |
SAGE Vincent |
06:01:18 |
SEM |
DOMBES RUNNING EVASION |
M |
158 SEM |
1112 |
278 |
ZABE Eric |
06:01:48 |
V1M |
ACCRORUN VILLEPREUX |
M |
82 V1M |
1273 |
279 |
CARPENTIER Fabien |
06:01:50 |
SEM |
CA DE CHAMPIGNEULLES |
M |
159 SEM |
255 |
280 |
REINE Jonathan |
06:01:52 |
SEM |
CA DE CHAMPIGNEULLES |
M |
160 SEM |
1057 |
281 |
MARTIN Benoit |
06:02:21 |
SEM |
TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUG |
M |
161 SEM |
837 |
282 |
PESCHAUX Julien |
06:02:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
162 SEM |
991 |
283 |
MERCIER Patrick |
06:03:14 |
V1M |
LE TEIL COURT |
M |
83 V1M |
867 |
284 |
BARBARIT Marion |
06:03:19 |
SEF |
HYDROCYCLOPEDS |
F |
8 SEF |
96 |
285 |
MAGNIER Ludovic |
06:03:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
163 SEM |
812 |
286 |
BARD Samuel |
06:04:24 |
SEM |
TEAM TRAIL PARIS |
M |
164 SEM |
98 |
287 |
NEVEU Gwenael |
06:04:24 |
SEM |
TRAIL VAUCLUSE |
M |
165 SEM |
926 |
288 |
RICHARD Vincent |
06:04:28 |
SEM |
CLUB ALPIN FRAN?AIS IDF |
M |
166 SEM |
1074 |
289 |
DAVAIL Tony |
06:04:33 |
V1M |
TRGV |
M |
84 V1M |
380 |
290 |
BERNE Nicolas |
06:04:55 |
V1M |
BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETIS |
M |
85 V1M |
134 |
291 |
GUEST Romain |
06:05:00 |
SEM |
TEAM NEW HORIZON |
M |
167 SEM |
604 |
292 |
TRAMONI Olivier |
06:05:05 |
V1M |
ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME |
M |
86 V1M |
1198 |
293 |
PEIRANI Sebastien |
06:05:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
87 V1M |
974 |
294 |
LIDY Dylan |
06:05:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
168 SEM |
783 |
295 |
CEZARD Michel |
06:06:18 |
SEM |
WWW.LEGENDEDUGRAOULLY.COM |
M |
169 SEM |
272 |
296 |
MARCON Cedric |
06:07:08 |
V1M |
ATOUTSPORTS |
M |
88 V1M |
830 |
297 |
RICHY Michael |
06:07:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
170 SEM |
1083 |
298 |
LE TEXIER Yvonnick |
06:08:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
171 SEM |
750 |
299 |
RAHAL Olivier |
06:08:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
89 V1M |
1041 |
300 |
NEYROLLES Gerald |
06:08:07 |
V1M |
PONTAULT AAC |
M |
90 V1M |
927 |
301 |
FERRANDO Laurent |
06:08:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
172 SEM |
500 |
302 |
PITELET Patrice |
06:08:22 |
V2M |
BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
M |
16 V2M |
1007 |
303 |
ROUMEGUERE Stephane |
06:08:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
173 SEM |
1100 |
304 |
GAT Helene |
06:08:44 |
SEF |
|
F |
9 SEF |
541 |
305 |
CLERGEOT Guillaume |
06:08:48 |
V1M |
STADE FRANçAIS |
M |
91 V1M |
323 |
306 |
LAGUNA Jerome |
06:08:56 |
SEM |
VENTOUX TRIATHLON CARPENT |
M |
174 SEM |
706 |
307 |
CHAMBON Thierry |
06:08:59 |
V2M |
|
M |
17 V2M |
279 |
308 |
TAVARES Steve |
06:08:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
92 V1M |
1170 |
309 |
GEORGES Emmanuel |
06:09:09 |
V2M |
SALTA BARTAS |
M |
18 V2M |
555 |
310 |
GEORGES Laurence |
06:09:10 |
V2F |
SALTA BARTAS |
F |
1 V2F |
554 |
311 |
BOUT Xavier |
06:09:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
175 SEM |
199 |
312 |
TULSA Loic |
06:09:54 |
SEM |
AMICALE APERO TRAIL 12 |
M |
176 SEM |
1205 |
313 |
BERTRAND Sebastien |
06:09:57 |
V1M |
S/L AL ECHIROLLES |
M |
93 V1M |
1292 |
314 |
BIAU Nicolas |
06:10:02 |
V1M |
COURT TOUJOURS |
M |
94 V1M |
142 |
315 |
BALLOT Annick |
06:10:05 |
V2F |
TERRE DE RUNNING ANTONY |
F |
2 V2F |
92 |
316 |
MAIRY Yanis |
06:10:06 |
SEM |
TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM |
M |
177 SEM |
817 |
317 |
LECHANTEUR Denis |
06:11:04 |
V1M |
ACCRORUN |
M |
95 V1M |
757 |
318 |
ANDRE Jordan |
06:11:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
178 SEM |
58 |
319 |
CANIVENQ Victor |
06:11:11 |
SEM |
AMICALE APERO TRAIL12 |
M |
179 SEM |
247 |
320 |
MOTSCHWILLER Yan |
06:11:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
96 V1M |
910 |
321 |
GATTI Christophe |
06:11:43 |
V2M |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
19 V2M |
1388 |
322 |
BRUSSET Patrick |
06:11:47 |
V2M |
TEAMOLIVIA |
M |
20 V2M |
224 |
323 |
BEAURAIN Leonard |
06:12:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
180 SEM |
115 |
324 |
HENRION Remi |
06:12:09 |
SEM |
RCC / MARATHON SETOIS |
M |
181 SEM |
640 |
325 |
PARDELL Marine |
06:12:15 |
SEF |
S/L ATHLETIC CLUB MONTPEL |
F |
10 SEF |
963 |
326 |
VODNAR Adam |
06:12:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
97 V1M |
1256 |
327 |
MEYER Romain |
06:12:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
182 SEM |
877 |
328 |
VUILLERMOZ Laurent |
06:12:36 |
V1M |
|
M |
98 V1M |
1259 |
329 |
METAY Yohann |
06:12:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
99 V1M |
872 |
330 |
ORMENO Joel |
06:13:21 |
SEM |
VIGATANES |
M |
183 SEM |
948 |
331 |
PAULAT Marion |
06:13:37 |
V1F |
SALEVE TRAIL |
F |
8 V1F |
969 |
332 |
CHAZALETTE Romain |
06:13:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
184 SEM |
302 |
333 |
NICOLAS Herve |
06:13:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
100 V1M |
933 |
334 |
DELPEUCH Arnaud |
06:13:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
101 V1M |
405 |
335 |
DUFOUR Maxime |
06:13:57 |
V1M |
VISCACHA |
M |
102 V1M |
454 |
336 |
CHOUCROUN Alexis |
06:14:04 |
V1M |
SAM PARIS 12 |
M |
103 V1M |
315 |
337 |
MARTIN Philippe |
06:14:06 |
V1M |
TEAM VIGNERONS VENTOUX |
M |
104 V1M |
838 |
338 |
LOEILLET Pierre |
06:14:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
105 V1M |
789 |
339 |
ANDRIEU Nicolas |
06:14:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
185 SEM |
61 |
340 |
ROCHE Jean Marie |
06:14:27 |
SEM |
LES TAC S |
M |
186 SEM |
1088 |
341 |
CARIOU Maxime |
06:14:53 |
SEM |
RUN STORE |
M |
187 SEM |
252 |
342 |
BRAHIC Guillaume |
06:14:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
188 SEM |
200 |
343 |
GAYDIER Melanie |
06:15:13 |
SEF |
TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE |
F |
11 SEF |
549 |
344 |
CREACH Nicolas |
06:15:28 |
V1M |
FOULEE MONTILIENNE |
M |
106 V1M |
356 |
345 |
TOUCHAIS Franck |
06:15:38 |
V2M |
|
M |
21 V2M |
1193 |
346 |
ARNAUD Samuel |
06:16:02 |
SEM |
BOLLENE |
M |
189 SEM |
70 |
347 |
LOYAL Guillaume |
06:16:34 |
V1M |
TRGV TEAM PAPA |
M |
107 V1M |
804 |
348 |
BORREDA Sylvain |
06:16:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
108 V1M |
177 |
349 |
DEYMIE Philippe |
06:18:06 |
V3M |
|
M |
1 V3M |
426 |
350 |
THIEFFIN Jean Louis |
06:18:08 |
V2M |
TEAM DU PELEM / FARTLECK |
M |
22 V2M |
1183 |
351 |
COUTURIER Jean Paul |
06:18:10 |
V2M |
CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS |
M |
23 V2M |
353 |
352 |
GARCIA Jean Francois |
06:18:15 |
SEM |
TEAM TRAIL CHALONS EN CHA |
M |
190 SEM |
535 |
353 |
PLANES Lionel |
06:18:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
109 V1M |
1010 |
354 |
CHATELAIN Sabrina |
06:18:24 |
SEF |
ASGC LARZAC TRIP TRAIL |
F |
12 SEF |
298 |
355 |
BRUN Yves |
06:18:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
110 V1M |
221 |
356 |
RAGUENES Jean Marc |
06:19:09 |
V2M |
LA FOULEE DES SORGUES |
M |
24 V2M |
1040 |
357 |
THOMAS Franck |
06:19:28 |
V1M |
|
M |
111 V1M |
1186 |
358 |
CHATELAIN Julien |
06:19:57 |
SEM |
ASGC LARZAC TRIP TRAIL |
M |
191 SEM |
297 |
359 |
ANDRIEU Fabien |
06:20:07 |
V1M |
AMICALE APERO TRAIL 12 |
M |
112 V1M |
62 |
360 |
GLEIZE Vincent |
06:20:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
113 V1M |
574 |
361 |
LAYDIS Thomas |
06:20:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
192 SEM |
738 |
362 |
BRULAT Robert |
06:20:30 |
V2M |
|
M |
25 V2M |
218 |
363 |
BIZALION Louis |
06:20:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
193 SEM |
151 |
364 |
CHALVIDAN Christophe |
06:20:56 |
SEM |
RUNNING BOISSERON |
M |
194 SEM |
278 |
365 |
THIEULLEN Alexis |
06:21:12 |
SEM |
CSLA |
M |
195 SEM |
1184 |
366 |
DELLA RICA David |
06:21:28 |
SEM |
GAMBADE ROCHEFORTAISE |
M |
196 SEM |
404 |
367 |
MEDINA Christophe |
06:21:39 |
V1M |
TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS |
M |
114 V1M |
854 |
368 |
GAILLETON Arnaud |
06:22:03 |
SEM |
TEAM PAPYCOACH |
M |
197 SEM |
531 |
369 |
IBANES Olivier |
06:22:03 |
V1M |
T.A. MONTADY |
M |
115 V1M |
659 |
370 |
PUMAIN Herve |
06:22:08 |
V2M |
|
M |
26 V2M |
1036 |
371 |
PAILLARDET Bruno |
06:22:16 |
V1M |
RUNNERS CLUB TOURS EN SAV |
M |
116 V1M |
957 |
372 |
BESSEYRIAS Matthieu |
06:22:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
198 SEM |
140 |
373 |
MAISONHAUTE Vincent |
06:22:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
199 SEM |
818 |
374 |
HENNOCQ Guillaume |
06:22:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
117 V1M |
639 |
375 |
BELZUNCE Benoit |
06:22:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
200 SEM |
125 |
376 |
GUGLIELMINO Philippe |
06:22:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
118 V1M |
1395 |
377 |
PENA Christophe |
06:22:57 |
V2M |
OMBES |
M |
27 V2M |
980 |
378 |
MALTERRE Ulrich |
06:23:30 |
SEM |
TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE |
M |
201 SEM |
823 |
379 |
GUILLAUME Thibaut |
06:23:37 |
V1M |
CO CHAMPAGNE AA |
M |
119 V1M |
615 |
380 |
COURT Kevin |
06:23:50 |
SEM |
UGLOW |
M |
202 SEM |
347 |
381 |
FARON Anthony |
06:24:10 |
V1M |
RAID DINGUES |
M |
120 V1M |
490 |
382 |
SOWINSKI Fabrice |
06:24:29 |
V1M |
AUVERGNE TRAIL NATURE TEA |
M |
121 V1M |
1154 |
383 |
PAYET Laurent |
06:24:30 |
V1M |
TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL 77 |
M |
122 V1M |
972 |
384 |
CHEREK Uwe |
06:24:42 |
V2M |
ROADRUNNERTEAM HAMBURG |
M |
28 V2M |
305 |
385 |
BORDE Jerome |
06:24:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
123 V1M |
176 |
386 |
BROS Olivier |
06:25:10 |
SEM |
AS FRAMATOME |
M |
203 SEM |
213 |
387 |
HONDEQUIN Annabelle |
06:25:21 |
SEF |
|
F |
13 SEF |
650 |
388 |
MAUDUIT Paul |
06:25:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
204 SEM |
848 |
389 |
PEREIRA Mathieu |
06:25:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
205 SEM |
984 |
390 |
RAUX Stephane |
06:26:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
124 V1M |
1048 |
391 |
MONET Patrick |
06:26:01 |
V2M |
TRAIL VERNET AVENTURE |
M |
29 V2M |
892 |
392 |
DUPART Benoit |
06:26:01 |
V1M |
CSM ROSNY SUR SEINE |
M |
125 V1M |
462 |
393 |
ALLAIS Guillaume |
06:26:09 |
V1M |
CAP BOLLENE |
M |
126 V1M |
51 |
394 |
GUILLAUMIER Sebastien |
06:26:30 |
V1M |
LES TAUREAUX AILES DE CHA |
M |
127 V1M |
616 |
395 |
LIOTARD Cecile |
06:26:46 |
V1F |
|
F |
9 V1F |
785 |
396 |
NEGRI Fabrice |
06:26:54 |
SEM |
FAB CROSS TRAINING |
M |
206 SEM |
925 |
397 |
ARNAL Eric |
06:26:57 |
V1M |
CLP PRIMAUBE |
M |
128 V1M |
69 |
398 |
REBEL Jerome |
06:27:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
207 SEM |
1053 |
399 |
BUISSON Eliott |
06:27:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
208 SEM |
229 |
400 |
CORPART Antoine |
06:27:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
209 SEM |
339 |
401 |
LANTERI Nicolas |
06:27:07 |
V1M |
TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS |
M |
129 V1M |
719 |
402 |
HUOT Alexandre |
06:27:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
130 V1M |
657 |
403 |
PETIT Christophe |
06:27:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
131 V1M |
994 |
404 |
PEPE Benjamin |
06:27:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
210 SEM |
981 |
405 |
ARNAUD Antoine |
06:27:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
132 V1M |
71 |
406 |
VIDALINC Lilian |
06:28:01 |
V1M |
LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 3 |
M |
133 V1M |
1237 |
407 |
CHANABAS Denis |
06:28:02 |
V2M |
ACEP VALREAS |
M |
30 V2M |
282 |
408 |
RIEU Cyril |
06:28:02 |
V1M |
LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 3 |
M |
134 V1M |
1084 |
409 |
LORVELLEC Christophe |
06:28:14 |
V1M |
EKIPANOU |
M |
135 V1M |
799 |
410 |
ROCHER Willy |
06:28:14 |
V1M |
TEAM DOSSARD 512 |
M |
136 V1M |
1089 |
411 |
ACHARD Jean Luc |
06:28:21 |
V1M |
JOGGING NARBONNE MONPLAIS |
M |
137 V1M |
43 |
412 |
MARQUES DA SILVA Guillaume |
06:28:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
211 SEM |
833 |
413 |
BUC Alexandre |
06:29:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
138 V1M |
225 |
414 |
LATIL Celine |
06:29:17 |
V1F |
TEAM COINS SECRETS |
F |
10 V1F |
729 |
415 |
THIBEAU Nicolas |
06:29:20 |
V1M |
DAWA RACE TEAM |
M |
139 V1M |
1182 |
416 |
PICHOT Michel |
06:29:29 |
V2M |
|
M |
31 V2M |
999 |
417 |
BOUSQUET Olivier |
06:29:30 |
V1M |
AU PAS DE LOUP |
M |
140 V1M |
197 |
418 |
BESSE Julien |
06:29:33 |
SEM |
BASKETS FUMANTES |
M |
212 SEM |
139 |
419 |
CHATEL Pierre |
06:29:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
213 SEM |
295 |
420 |
TAILHADES Ludovic |
06:29:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
214 SEM |
1166 |
421 |
VETOIS Alexandra |
06:30:27 |
SEF |
JOGG HILAIRE |
F |
14 SEF |
1232 |
422 |
SUIRE Serge |
06:30:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
141 V1M |
1160 |
423 |
CAPRI Fabien |
06:30:59 |
V1M |
LES TOCARDS |
M |
142 V1M |
251 |
424 |
HOCHARD Damien |
06:31:02 |
SEM |
METZ TRIATHLON |
M |
215 SEM |
647 |
425 |
GUILLERAULT Julien |
06:31:08 |
SEM |
BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON |
M |
216 SEM |
618 |
426 |
BUREL Pierre |
06:31:11 |
V2M |
CLES GARDANNE |
M |
32 V2M |
231 |
427 |
DIAZ Loic |
06:31:15 |
SEM |
TEAM LES RADIS |
M |
217 SEM |
427 |
428 |
THOMAS Eric |
06:31:17 |
V2M |
ALLURE LIBRE OLERON 17 |
M |
33 V2M |
1187 |
429 |
BOUAKKAZ Chafik |
06:32:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
218 SEM |
181 |
430 |
PANIZZA Julien |
06:32:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
219 SEM |
960 |
431 |
BESCOND Nicolas |
06:32:08 |
SEM |
AMICALE APERO TRAIL 12 |
M |
220 SEM |
138 |
432 |
BASTIDE Pierrick |
06:32:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
221 SEM |
107 |
433 |
DEMOULIN Cyril |
06:32:15 |
V1M |
LES TUCMUCH |
M |
143 V1M |
407 |
434 |
NICOLAS Benoit |
06:32:23 |
SEM |
LE BON ANGE |
M |
222 SEM |
932 |
435 |
GUERIN Jean Noel |
06:32:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
144 V1M |
602 |
436 |
BAY Flavien |
06:32:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
223 SEM |
112 |
437 |
CHERON Benjamin |
06:33:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
224 SEM |
306 |
438 |
FAVRE Alain |
06:33:14 |
V3M |
LES BASKETS FUMANTES |
M |
2 V3M |
494 |
439 |
GUERAND Antoine |
06:33:20 |
SEM |
MONTPELLIER BIKEPOLO |
M |
225 SEM |
601 |
440 |
GOUZOUGUEN Cedric |
06:34:09 |
V1M |
ACCRORUN |
M |
145 V1M |
588 |
441 |
HESDIN Jean Christophe |
06:34:13 |
V1M |
DOMBES RUNNING EVASION |
M |
146 V1M |
643 |
442 |
RABOUINT Arnaud |
06:34:18 |
V1M |
AS MARTIGNE BRIAND |
M |
147 V1M |
1039 |
443 |
DIEU Sebastien |
06:34:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
148 V1M |
429 |
444 |
BAUDOUIN Nicolas |
06:34:33 |
SEM |
LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES |
M |
226 SEM |
110 |
445 |
TRAVAILLON Philippe |
06:34:52 |
V2M |
|
M |
34 V2M |
1199 |
446 |
RODRIGUES Manuel |
06:35:04 |
V2M |
MANUEL RODRIGUES |
M |
35 V2M |
1090 |
447 |
OUINE Sylvain |
06:35:04 |
V2M |
ENDURANCE GRIGNON |
M |
36 V2M |
951 |
448 |
PLANAS Gilled |
06:35:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
227 SEM |
1009 |
449 |
VILLARD Pierre |
06:35:13 |
SEM |
TEAM 0 VOLONTE |
M |
228 SEM |
1245 |
450 |
BRAUX Clement |
06:35:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
229 SEM |
202 |
451 |
HEUZE Yann |
06:35:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
149 V1M |
644 |
452 |
TAULELLE Patrice |
06:35:36 |
V1M |
|
M |
150 V1M |
1169 |
453 |
SEYSSEL Nicolas |
06:35:39 |
V1M |
TCN |
M |
151 V1M |
1141 |
454 |
COURTINADE Patrice |
06:35:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
230 SEM |
348 |
455 |
BERTOCCHIO Joel |
06:36:11 |
V2M |
|
M |
37 V2M |
137 |
456 |
MAAREK Sandrine |
06:36:12 |
V1F |
|
F |
11 V1F |
809 |
457 |
LEMARDELE Thierry |
06:36:13 |
V1M |
JOGG HILAIRE |
M |
152 V1M |
768 |
458 |
THAYE Arnaud |
06:36:18 |
V1M |
TEAM CHANCROUNS |
M |
153 V1M |
1177 |
459 |
LAMBOTTIN Sylvain |
06:36:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
154 V1M |
714 |
460 |
DANDRIEUX Marie |
06:36:25 |
SEF |
TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM |
F |
15 SEF |
376 |
461 |
DELAUNAY Frederic |
06:36:27 |
V1M |
ANNONAY JOGGING CLUB |
M |
155 V1M |
400 |
462 |
JAOUEN Yann |
06:36:33 |
SEM |
HOKA ONE ONE |
M |
231 SEM |
669 |
463 |
OUDAR Christophe |
06:36:50 |
V2M |
|
M |
38 V2M |
950 |
464 |
LARROUYAT Olivier |
06:37:18 |
SEM |
TEAM TRAIL AVENTURE 36 |
M |
232 SEM |
727 |
465 |
DUBREUIL Fabien |
06:37:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
156 V1M |
446 |
466 |
MILIOTO David |
06:37:21 |
V1M |
COMBES ET CRETES |
M |
157 V1M |
884 |
467 |
JAILLET Anthony |
06:37:52 |
SEM |
LA FOULEE COLIGNOISE |
M |
233 SEM |
666 |
468 |
FATAH Farid |
06:38:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
158 V1M |
492 |
469 |
COUSTON Vincent |
06:38:22 |
V2M |
|
M |
39 V2M |
351 |
470 |
AZZI Fabrice |
06:39:07 |
V1M |
TEAM SANS PEIPIN |
M |
159 V1M |
84 |
471 |
HAGNERE Fabien |
06:39:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
234 SEM |
630 |
472 |
MORALES Alexandre |
06:39:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
235 SEM |
902 |
473 |
DESPLACES Gaetan |
06:40:19 |
SEM |
TEAM 0 VOLONTE |
M |
236 SEM |
417 |
474 |
COURAT Christophe |
06:40:34 |
V2M |
L ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE L |
M |
40 V2M |
345 |
475 |
BALTEIRO Carlos |
06:40:50 |
V1M |
AS CAVAILLON |
M |
160 V1M |
93 |
476 |
VILAIN Sebastien |
06:41:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
237 SEM |
1243 |
477 |
RUBIO Jose |
06:41:29 |
V2M |
|
M |
41 V2M |
1107 |
478 |
LOZANO Maggy |
06:41:32 |
SEF |
MAGG NIFIQUE RUN BIKE S |
F |
16 SEF |
805 |
479 |
LABOUREL Hugues |
06:41:36 |
V1M |
|
M |
161 V1M |
700 |
480 |
WEBER Pascaline |
06:41:39 |
V1F |
CLUB SPORTIF DE L OREAL |
F |
12 V1F |
1266 |
481 |
CHARLEZ Jerome |
06:41:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
162 V1M |
286 |
482 |
JAQIR GRANGER Youssef |
06:42:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
238 SEM |
670 |
483 |
DUGUAY Sandrine |
06:42:47 |
V2F |
S/L EMBRUN |
F |
3 V2F |
456 |
484 |
ROUSTAN Isabelle Bono |
06:42:47 |
V1F |
|
F |
13 V1F |
2547 |
485 |
LEVAN Nicolas |
06:43:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
239 SEM |
777 |
486 |
FOURQUET Laurent |
06:43:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
240 SEM |
521 |
487 |
LAPRUN Pierre |
06:43:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
163 V1M |
722 |
488 |
JEUNOT Stephane |
06:43:24 |
V1M |
ECHO DE BARCHET |
M |
164 V1M |
679 |
489 |
PHILIPPON Jerome |
06:43:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
165 V1M |
998 |
490 |
ROUSSEL Yohann |
06:44:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
166 V1M |
1102 |
491 |
NICOLAI Guillaume |
06:44:18 |
V1M |
LOMBARDS |
M |
167 V1M |
929 |
492 |
DURAND Gerard |
06:44:22 |
V3M |
VO2MAX TARASCON SUR ARIEG |
M |
3 V3M |
471 |
493 |
LE GALL Philippe |
06:44:37 |
V1M |
CLUB 26 ALLAN |
M |
168 V1M |
744 |
494 |
SANGLINE Stephane |
06:44:47 |
V2M |
CLES GARDANNE |
M |
42 V2M |
1119 |
495 |
MORVAN Arnaud |
06:45:17 |
SEM |
FLK TRIATHLON |
M |
241 SEM |
909 |
496 |
SALLES Mickael |
06:45:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
169 V1M |
1115 |
497 |
METTEFEU Xavier |
06:45:40 |
V1M |
XAVIER |
M |
170 V1M |
873 |
498 |
STRAPPAZZON Benjamin |
06:45:47 |
SEM |
CE SALOMON |
M |
242 SEM |
1159 |
499 |
MARCHETTI Jeremy |
06:45:51 |
SEM |
RUNNING CONSEIL / TCO |
M |
243 SEM |
829 |
500 |
PADOVANI Julien |
06:46:03 |
SEM |
TEAM KALENJI |
M |
244 SEM |
953 |
501 |
MENARD Arnaud |
06:46:28 |
V1M |
OXYGENE PSA |
M |
171 V1M |
861 |
502 |
RENARD Gilles |
06:46:29 |
V1M |
AMB UGLOW |
M |
172 V1M |
1060 |
503 |
RICHARDEAU Mathieu |
06:46:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
245 SEM |
1079 |
504 |
MAZUIN Kevin |
06:47:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
246 SEM |
852 |
505 |
RENARD Thierry |
06:47:23 |
V2M |
AL SAINT MARCELLIN |
M |
43 V2M |
1059 |
506 |
GUITON Cyrille |
06:47:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
173 V1M |
628 |
507 |
RAMBAULT Anthony |
06:47:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
247 SEM |
2515 |
508 |
COADOU Sylvain |
06:47:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
248 SEM |
327 |
509 |
DETOURNAY Fabian |
06:47:58 |
SEM |
COMBES ET CRETES |
M |
249 SEM |
422 |
510 |
EL KHAYARI Kamel |
06:48:15 |
SEM |
TEAM FRAGILE |
M |
250 SEM |
480 |
511 |
ISNARD Helene |
06:48:20 |
V1F |
USALV |
F |
14 V1F |
662 |
512 |
VINCENTI Marie |
06:48:23 |
SEF |
|
F |
17 SEF |
1251 |
513 |
DUMONG Frederic |
06:48:36 |
V2M |
TEAM TRAIL CHALONS EN CHA |
M |
44 V2M |
459 |
514 |
PATOURAUX Philippe |
06:49:01 |
V2M |
MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB |
M |
45 V2M |
968 |
515 |
BEAUVIRONET Nathalie |
06:49:06 |
V1F |
L ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE L |
F |
15 V1F |
117 |
516 |
BLANC Frederic |
06:49:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
174 V1M |
153 |
517 |
CHATEAU Frederic |
06:49:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
175 V1M |
294 |
518 |
BALLINI Michel |
06:49:41 |
V2M |
TRAIL CLUB D OLLIOULES |
M |
46 V2M |
91 |
519 |
GUINGANT Alexandre |
06:49:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
251 SEM |
626 |
520 |
MONNIER Pierre Arnaud |
06:49:55 |
V1M |
LA LEGENDE DU GRAOULLY |
M |
176 V1M |
895 |
521 |
DRIEUX Thibault |
06:49:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
252 SEM |
438 |
522 |
GUILLOU Julien |
06:50:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
253 SEM |
622 |
523 |
STAS DE RICHELLE Loic |
06:50:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
254 SEM |
1155 |
524 |
BEMELMANS Jean Francois |
06:50:09 |
V1M |
SAPEURS POMPIERS DU GARD |
M |
177 V1M |
126 |
525 |
BRENAC Nicolas |
06:50:10 |
V1M |
TEAM FONTAIN FRANCHE COMT |
M |
178 V1M |
204 |
526 |
FOREST Elisa |
06:51:28 |
SEF |
|
F |
18 SEF |
516 |
527 |
VALLIN Pascal |
06:51:28 |
V1M |
|
M |
179 V1M |
1214 |
528 |
HERNANDEZ Olivier |
06:51:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
180 V1M |
395 |
529 |
MATTONE Patrick |
06:51:46 |
SEM |
TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULES |
M |
255 SEM |
847 |
530 |
SOTO Tony |
06:51:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
181 V1M |
1277 |
531 |
MONTAGUD Max |
06:51:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
256 SEM |
897 |
532 |
ARFARAS Fabrice |
06:51:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
182 V1M |
67 |
533 |
BIHEL Aurelien |
06:51:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
257 SEM |
146 |
534 |
BARRUET Stephane |
06:52:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
183 V1M |
103 |
535 |
ENRY Alexandre |
06:53:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
258 SEM |
484 |
536 |
MERCEY Laurent |
06:53:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
259 SEM |
865 |
537 |
PERROT Gregory |
06:53:18 |
V1M |
FOULEE DES SORGUES |
M |
184 V1M |
990 |
538 |
CREUSY Alex |
06:53:19 |
SEM |
RUNNING CONSEILS COLOMBIE |
M |
260 SEM |
358 |
539 |
SEIGNOBOSC Loic |
06:53:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
185 V1M |
1135 |
540 |
BOURDON Philippe |
06:53:33 |
V2M |
TEAM COINS SECRETS |
M |
47 V2M |
193 |
541 |
LIGER Jimmy |
06:53:35 |
V1M |
COURIR A BEAUCAIRE |
M |
186 V1M |
784 |
542 |
TIJANA Gonja |
06:53:36 |
SEF |
|
F |
19 SEF |
1189 |
543 |
DUPUY Lionel |
06:54:08 |
V1M |
LES MOLLETS PETILLANTS |
M |
187 V1M |
470 |
544 |
SILVESTRE David |
06:54:34 |
V1M |
LES MOLLETS PETILLANTS |
M |
188 V1M |
1143 |
545 |
GRASSI Guillaume |
06:54:40 |
SEM |
GOST |
M |
261 SEM |
591 |
546 |
MASSON Xavier |
06:54:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
189 V1M |
842 |
547 |
MOUROZ Alexandre |
06:54:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
190 V1M |
917 |
548 |
VIOUJAS Laurent |
06:54:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
191 V1M |
1252 |
549 |
GORBATAI Bogdan |
06:55:33 |
V1M |
|
M |
192 V1M |
577 |
550 |
AUZEL Didier |
06:55:34 |
V2M |
POMPIERS DE ROANNE |
M |
48 V2M |
80 |
551 |
AUGAGNEUR Patrice |
06:55:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
193 V1M |
78 |
552 |
AUGE Antoine |
06:55:36 |
V1M |
|
M |
194 V1M |
79 |
553 |
LATIL Mathias |
06:55:52 |
V1M |
TEAM COINS SECRETS |
M |
195 V1M |
730 |
554 |
DEPRAS Olivier |
06:56:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
262 SEM |
409 |
555 |
CHAUVIN Jerome |
06:56:16 |
V1M |
TEAM CABRIERES |
M |
196 V1M |
301 |
556 |
DEBLAISE Laurent |
06:56:16 |
V1M |
TEAM CABRIERES |
M |
197 V1M |
390 |
557 |
SEGUINEL Yann |
06:56:24 |
V1M |
LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 3 |
M |
198 V1M |
1134 |
558 |
DEWIDEHEM Olivier |
06:56:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
199 V1M |
425 |
559 |
POHER Yoann |
06:56:48 |
SEM |
TEAM IMBE |
M |
263 SEM |
1014 |
560 |
POTHIER Matthieu |
06:56:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
264 SEM |
1024 |
561 |
DELATTRE Remi |
06:56:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
265 SEM |
399 |
562 |
GOUTTEFANGEAS Gael |
06:57:09 |
V1M |
TEAM DES TRAILEURS STEPHA |
M |
200 V1M |
586 |
563 |
HACAULT Pascal |
06:57:11 |
V3M |
CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS |
M |
4 V3M |
629 |
564 |
BROUSSET Lenka |
06:57:13 |
SEF |
TEAM IMBE |
F |
20 SEF |
214 |
565 |
VERNE Romain |
06:57:15 |
SEM |
TAB |
M |
266 SEM |
1231 |
566 |
LECUYER Fabien |
06:57:16 |
SEM |
TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUG |
M |
267 SEM |
761 |
567 |
LE FLOC H Jean Gael |
06:57:16 |
V1M |
SURESNES PASSION ATHLE MA |
M |
201 V1M |
743 |
568 |
CAILLERE Martine |
06:57:17 |
V3F |
S/L EMBRUN |
F |
1 V3F |
242 |
569 |
BONNARDEL Mylene |
06:57:20 |
SEF |
|
F |
21 SEF |
172 |
570 |
BEAUQUIS Raphael |
06:57:20 |
V1M |
POMPIERS DE LA MOTTE SERV |
M |
202 V1M |
114 |
571 |
VIELMONT Jean Luc |
06:57:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
203 V1M |
1238 |
572 |
VINCENT GENOD Violaine |
06:57:30 |
SEF |
|
F |
22 SEF |
1249 |
573 |
WIBAUT Elodie |
06:57:51 |
SEF |
|
F |
23 SEF |
1267 |
574 |
BOUCHET Olivier |
06:58:01 |
V1M |
BASKETS FUMANTES |
M |
204 V1M |
185 |
575 |
BOUSQUET Florian |
06:58:07 |
SEM |
SENZO CONSEIL |
M |
268 SEM |
196 |
576 |
GOUIN Gilles |
06:58:10 |
V1M |
TEAM CABRIERES |
M |
205 V1M |
580 |
577 |
JACQUET Joel |
06:58:17 |
V2M |
|
M |
49 V2M |
665 |
578 |
FERLAT Remi |
06:58:40 |
V1M |
COCO |
M |
206 V1M |
498 |
579 |
GEROUARD Julien |
06:58:42 |
SEM |
ACO SOURDEVAL |
M |
269 SEM |
559 |
580 |
LABBE Quentin |
06:59:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
270 SEM |
699 |
581 |
VINCENT GENOD Veronique |
06:59:37 |
SEF |
VG SISTERS! |
F |
24 SEF |
1250 |
582 |
COUSSY Emmanuel |
06:59:47 |
V2M |
FOULEES DOUCES DE MONTAMI |
M |
50 V2M |
350 |
583 |
LE BAIL Maxime |
07:00:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
271 SEM |
739 |
584 |
PELEGE Fabrice |
07:00:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
207 V1M |
976 |
585 |
CABOCHE Herve |
07:00:29 |
V3M |
|
M |
5 V3M |
239 |
586 |
CUISINIER Sophie |
07:00:49 |
SEF |
S/L CLUB SPORTIF ATHLETIS |
F |
25 SEF |
363 |
587 |
GENEST Fabrice |
07:00:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
208 V1M |
552 |
588 |
LICETTE Benoit |
07:01:01 |
SEM |
VISCACHA |
M |
272 SEM |
782 |
589 |
LEJARD Kevin |
07:01:05 |
SEM |
LA FARE SPORT NATURE |
M |
273 SEM |
767 |
590 |
COSANDEY Dimitri |
07:01:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
274 SEM |
341 |
591 |
PARMENTIER Jerome |
07:01:33 |
V1M |
|
M |
209 V1M |
966 |
592 |
UBASSY Christophe |
07:02:03 |
SEM |
LA FOULEE ORANGEOISE |
M |
275 SEM |
1208 |
593 |
GANCEL Guillaume |
07:02:49 |
V1M |
TRESSES RUNNING |
M |
210 V1M |
533 |
594 |
SCARABELLI Claire Lyse |
07:02:58 |
SEF |
TEAM VIEUX CAMPEUR |
F |
26 SEF |
1129 |
595 |
BARTHELEMY Antoine |
07:02:59 |
V2M |
RCF ISSY AVIA |
M |
51 V2M |
104 |
596 |
VAUCELLE Willy |
07:03:02 |
V1M |
LMA 72 |
M |
211 V1M |
1219 |
597 |
ROBERT Anne Stephanie |
07:03:05 |
SEF |
|
F |
27 SEF |
1087 |
598 |
LOUVIAUX Cindy |
07:03:16 |
V1F |
RUN FOR YOU VERVIERS |
F |
16 V1F |
803 |
599 |
GOUNON Frederic |
07:03:20 |
V1M |
L ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE L |
M |
212 V1M |
583 |
600 |
TOUTAIN Nicolas |
07:03:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
213 V1M |
1197 |
601 |
DAOUST Tanguy |
07:03:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
276 SEM |
378 |
602 |
BLAISE Jean Francois |
07:03:57 |
V1M |
TELATEAM |
M |
214 V1M |
152 |
603 |
GIRARD Sophie |
07:04:01 |
SEF |
VENTOUX TRAIL CLUB SANTE |
F |
28 SEF |
568 |
604 |
JULLIENNE Bertrand |
07:04:12 |
V1M |
TEAM RHUNERS |
M |
215 V1M |
688 |
605 |
TURCANO David |
07:04:13 |
V2M |
|
M |
52 V2M |
1206 |
606 |
CHARVET Didier |
07:04:13 |
V2M |
TRAIL VERNET AVENTURE |
M |
53 V2M |
293 |
607 |
LACHMAN Michel |
07:04:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
216 V1M |
1289 |
608 |
MEYER Thomas |
07:04:28 |
V1M |
|
M |
217 V1M |
878 |
609 |
LE MOUILLOUR Gwenole |
07:04:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
277 SEM |
748 |
610 |
RAMANICK Jean Marc |
07:04:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
278 SEM |
1042 |
611 |
SZYMONIK Romain |
07:04:32 |
SEM |
SZYMONIK |
M |
279 SEM |
1162 |
612 |
RICARD Jean Pierre |
07:04:42 |
V2M |
|
M |
54 V2M |
1073 |
613 |
ROY Guillaume |
07:05:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
280 SEM |
1105 |
614 |
GASTAUD Emilie |
07:05:11 |
SEF |
CLUB SPORTIF DE L OREAL |
F |
29 SEF |
540 |
615 |
BUCCI Nicolas |
07:05:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
218 V1M |
227 |
616 |
LE GURUN Jerome |
07:05:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
281 SEM |
747 |
617 |
VEDIE Celine |
07:05:57 |
SEF |
|
F |
30 SEF |
1222 |
618 |
BURGER Vincent |
07:06:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
219 V1M |
234 |
619 |
SAUTEL Bernard |
07:06:42 |
V2M |
AS CAVAILLON |
M |
55 V2M |
1123 |
620 |
VIAL Romain |
07:06:51 |
ESM |
U SAULT APT LUBERON VENTO |
M |
9 ESM |
1233 |
621 |
HUARD Jerome |
07:07:06 |
V1M |
THONON AC |
M |
220 V1M |
653 |
622 |
SENNAT Thierry |
07:07:30 |
V1M |
ACFA |
M |
221 V1M |
1138 |
623 |
ORTIZ Sebastien |
07:07:43 |
V1M |
COURIR A POISY |
M |
222 V1M |
949 |
624 |
BERNARD Fabienne |
07:07:50 |
V1F |
US CAGNES |
F |
17 V1F |
133 |
625 |
PANTANO Didier |
07:07:50 |
V2M |
US CAGNES |
M |
56 V2M |
961 |
626 |
CORVEC Nicolas |
07:07:59 |
V1M |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
M |
223 V1M |
340 |
627 |
ROUMAGERE Sebastien |
07:08:40 |
V1M |
TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS |
M |
224 V1M |
1099 |
628 |
DECHESNE Valerie |
07:08:51 |
V2F |
TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS |
F |
4 V2F |
394 |
629 |
CESTE Christian |
07:08:51 |
V1M |
ARVES ATHLETISME BONNEVIL |
M |
225 V1M |
270 |
630 |
MINNAERT Alexis |
07:08:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
282 SEM |
888 |
631 |
PHILIPPE Stephane |
07:08:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
226 V1M |
997 |
632 |
LE GORJU Laurent |
07:08:58 |
V2M |
|
M |
57 V2M |
745 |
633 |
GOUVERNET Guillaume |
07:09:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
283 SEM |
587 |
634 |
CHEVALLEY David |
07:09:19 |
V1M |
CSA BA 117 |
M |
227 V1M |
309 |
635 |
ALLAIS Stephane |
07:09:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
228 V1M |
50 |
636 |
HUBERT Christophe |
07:09:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
229 V1M |
655 |
637 |
FEUNTEUN Jean Luc |
07:09:53 |
V2M |
S/L FOULEE DE VARCES VIF |
M |
58 V2M |
505 |
638 |
BOUCHARD Jonathan |
07:09:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
284 SEM |
184 |
639 |
CAPELLE Remi |
07:10:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
285 SEM |
250 |
640 |
GUHL Jerome |
07:10:22 |
V1M |
EMMCO |
M |
230 V1M |
608 |
641 |
OGIER Nicolas |
07:10:43 |
V1M |
TOBESPORT |
M |
231 V1M |
939 |
642 |
CHEVALLIER Denis |
07:10:47 |
V1M |
USM MONTARGIS |
M |
232 V1M |
310 |
643 |
LE BARS Sebastien |
07:10:54 |
V1M |
STE MAXIME ATHLE GOLFE |
M |
233 V1M |
740 |
644 |
DEROUET Bruno |
07:11:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
234 V1M |
411 |
645 |
CLEMENCEAU Frederic |
07:11:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
235 V1M |
321 |
646 |
BATILLIOT Eric |
07:11:08 |
V2M |
|
M |
59 V2M |
108 |
647 |
LARGENTON Sandine |
07:11:31 |
V1F |
TEAM RIDDER TATOO |
F |
18 V1F |
723 |
648 |
LARGENTON Anthony |
07:11:32 |
V1M |
POMPIER DE CROZON |
M |
236 V1M |
724 |
649 |
GALLET Alexandre |
07:11:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
286 SEM |
2272 |
650 |
HERMELIN Fabrice |
07:11:33 |
V1M |
ASC BNP PARIBAS |
M |
237 V1M |
641 |
651 |
COPPET Paul |
07:12:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
238 V1M |
336 |
652 |
JARRY Ludovic |
07:12:44 |
SEM |
SAINT MAXIMIN ATHLETIC CL |
M |
287 SEM |
672 |
653 |
DUCORDEAUX Gilles |
07:12:50 |
V2M |
COURIR A SALAISE |
M |
60 V2M |
448 |
654 |
CHEVALIER Eric |
07:12:58 |
V1M |
RAIDLIGHT VENTOUX TRAIL / |
M |
239 V1M |
308 |
655 |
RENAUDIN Magalie |
07:13:09 |
V1F |
CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS |
F |
19 V1F |
1062 |
656 |
RESSEGUIER Didier |
07:13:24 |
V2M |
ROUSSET TRIATHLON |
M |
61 V2M |
1063 |
657 |
DULAC Arnaud |
07:13:42 |
V1M |
S/L FRANCHEVILLE AC |
M |
240 V1M |
457 |
658 |
PRATLONG Julien |
07:13:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
288 SEM |
1031 |
659 |
ORANGE Jean Paul |
07:13:47 |
V2M |
|
M |
62 V2M |
947 |
660 |
CABIROL Jeremy |
07:14:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
289 SEM |
237 |
661 |
MONTELIMARD Francois |
07:14:34 |
V1M |
BOULIEU TRAIL |
M |
241 V1M |
900 |
662 |
NAVAL Vincent |
07:14:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
290 SEM |
923 |
663 |
PEIX VIVES Lilian |
07:14:48 |
V1M |
TRAIL VERNET AVENTURE |
M |
242 V1M |
975 |
664 |
DUBOIS Thierry |
07:14:49 |
V2M |
TRAIL VERNET AVENTURE |
M |
63 V2M |
445 |
665 |
CHARPENTIER Jean |
07:15:35 |
V2M |
|
M |
64 V2M |
290 |
666 |
ESPIE Sandra |
07:15:45 |
V1F |
ECLA ALBI |
F |
20 V1F |
487 |
667 |
GROSJEAN Valentin |
07:15:50 |
SEM |
LES GALOPANTS CAUMONT |
M |
291 SEM |
596 |
668 |
HANICOTTE Julien |
07:15:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
243 V1M |
632 |
669 |
MICOUD Jean Jacques |
07:16:27 |
V2M |
CAP SAUMUR |
M |
65 V2M |
881 |
670 |
ZABAREL Yohan |
07:16:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
292 SEM |
1272 |
671 |
BAIXAS Julien |
07:17:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
244 V1M |
88 |
672 |
LE POMMELLEC Laure |
07:17:42 |
V1F |
EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME |
F |
21 V1F |
749 |
673 |
MARCHAND Yann |
07:17:45 |
SEM |
LA FOULEE ORANGEOISE |
M |
293 SEM |
828 |
674 |
PETER Franck |
07:18:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
245 V1M |
992 |
675 |
DEQUESNE Raphael |
07:18:27 |
V1M |
CO CHAMPAGNE AA |
M |
246 V1M |
410 |
676 |
MAYEUX Didier |
07:18:28 |
V2M |
VALMOREL |
M |
66 V2M |
850 |
677 |
GOBIN Vincent |
07:18:37 |
V1M |
TREVIRE TRAIL CLUB |
M |
247 V1M |
575 |
678 |
CHAUMAZ Marc |
07:18:56 |
V2M |
|
M |
67 V2M |
300 |
679 |
FAVRE Richard |
07:18:57 |
V1M |
BONNIEUX RUN AND BIKE |
M |
248 V1M |
495 |
680 |
DEVIDAL Eva |
07:19:35 |
SEF |
ATOUTSPORTS |
F |
31 SEF |
423 |
681 |
COURBIERE Bertrand |
07:19:56 |
V1M |
TEAM VIEUX CAMPEUR |
M |
249 V1M |
346 |
682 |
DUROUX Maxime |
07:19:56 |
SEM |
TEAM VIEUX CAMPEUR |
M |
294 SEM |
475 |
683 |
PORTAIL Xavier |
07:20:04 |
V1M |
ASGC LARZAC TRIP TRAIL |
M |
250 V1M |
1021 |
684 |
VIAND Vincent |
07:20:11 |
V1M |
CO CHAMPAGNE AA |
M |
251 V1M |
1236 |
685 |
REY Elodie |
07:20:32 |
V1F |
|
F |
22 V1F |
1067 |
686 |
REY Alexandre |
07:20:32 |
V3M |
|
M |
6 V3M |
1068 |
687 |
RAZAFINDRAZAKA Frederic |
07:20:47 |
V1M |
CORMARIS TRIATHLON |
M |
252 V1M |
1291 |
688 |
LEGENDRE Theophile |
07:20:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
295 SEM |
1178 |
689 |
BEFFY Maxime |
07:21:15 |
V1M |
C.O.S. VILLERS ATHLETISME |
M |
253 V1M |
120 |
690 |
LANNUZEL Paul |
07:21:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
296 SEM |
718 |
691 |
ZINS Michael |
07:21:27 |
V1M |
|
M |
254 V1M |
1287 |
692 |
CREUSOT Berenice |
07:21:27 |
SEF |
|
F |
32 SEF |
357 |
693 |
CANTAIS Matthieu |
07:21:36 |
V1M |
|
M |
255 V1M |
248 |
694 |
BARRAUD Laurent |
07:21:36 |
V1M |
SC CHATEAURENARD |
M |
256 V1M |
102 |
695 |
LAURENT Stephane |
07:21:47 |
V2M |
|
M |
68 V2M |
735 |
696 |
DODY Loic |
07:21:56 |
V1M |
TEAM TRAIL AVENTURE 36 |
M |
257 V1M |
432 |
697 |
DECENEUX Vincent |
07:22:05 |
V2M |
LA RUEE DES ZORNOTS |
M |
69 V2M |
391 |
698 |
HUMILIERE Adrien |
07:22:20 |
SEM |
FARTLECK |
M |
297 SEM |
656 |
699 |
LE GUEDART Laurent |
07:22:40 |
V1M |
|
M |
258 V1M |
746 |
700 |
MAURY Guillaume |
07:22:47 |
SEM |
AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDU |
M |
298 SEM |
849 |
701 |
NARDOU Christophe |
07:23:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
259 V1M |
920 |
702 |
BRULEBOIS Vincent |
07:23:36 |
V1M |
TEAM CABRIERES |
M |
260 V1M |
219 |
703 |
MOUTEAU Jerome |
07:23:36 |
V1M |
|
M |
261 V1M |
918 |
704 |
LEFEBVRE Laurent |
07:23:36 |
V1M |
|
M |
262 V1M |
762 |
705 |
GUIMET Jean Marc |
07:23:39 |
V2M |
AS CAVAILLON |
M |
70 V2M |
625 |
706 |
DELPEUCH Marlene |
07:23:40 |
V1F |
|
F |
23 V1F |
406 |
707 |
DELLA RAGIONE Denis |
07:23:40 |
V2M |
TEAM TRAIL COTE BLEUE |
M |
71 V2M |
403 |
708 |
GRAZIA Magali |
07:23:51 |
V1F |
TERRE DE RUNNING BOURGOIN |
F |
24 V1F |
592 |
709 |
MONTEIL Luc |
07:23:51 |
V2M |
S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUIL |
M |
72 V2M |
899 |
710 |
ASSIE Romain |
07:24:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
299 SEM |
74 |
711 |
DECOSTANZI Nicolas |
07:24:04 |
SEM |
TEAM FRAGILE |
M |
300 SEM |
396 |
712 |
MOUGEL Nancy |
07:24:13 |
V2F |
BEAUNE TRIATHLON |
F |
5 V2F |
912 |
713 |
GERARDIN Cyril |
07:24:14 |
V1M |
TEAM EX AEQUO |
M |
263 V1M |
557 |
714 |
FERRET Laurent |
07:24:16 |
V2M |
|
M |
73 V2M |
503 |
715 |
PONTON Laurent |
07:24:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
301 SEM |
1020 |
716 |
BOULHILA Ranya |
07:24:41 |
V1F |
STARFALLA |
F |
25 V1F |
192 |
717 |
KINOO Fabien |
07:24:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
302 SEM |
692 |
718 |
SIRIAL Cedric |
07:24:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
303 SEM |
1148 |
719 |
MOUNIER Patrick |
07:24:48 |
V2M |
|
M |
74 V2M |
915 |
720 |
COZZANI Sebastien |
07:24:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
264 V1M |
355 |
721 |
PINEDA Olivier |
07:24:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
265 V1M |
1003 |
722 |
LACROIX Stephane |
07:24:54 |
SEM |
TEAM LES RADIS |
M |
304 SEM |
703 |
723 |
DAVID Sebastien |
07:25:13 |
SEM |
MDR |
M |
305 SEM |
381 |
724 |
CARVI Martin |
07:25:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
306 SEM |
2135 |
725 |
VILQUIN Claude |
07:25:22 |
V3M |
EMBRUN A.C |
M |
7 V3M |
1248 |
726 |
LEBLOND Herve |
07:25:23 |
V2M |
|
M |
75 V2M |
752 |
727 |
VANDERMARLIERE Guillaume |
07:25:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
307 SEM |
1217 |
728 |
MOROSINI Clement |
07:25:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
308 SEM |
908 |
729 |
ROLLAND Yohan |
07:25:53 |
V1M |
COURIR A MORIERES |
M |
266 V1M |
1091 |
730 |
OUVRIER BUFFET Stephanie |
07:25:53 |
V2F |
ENDURANCE GRIGNON |
F |
6 V2F |
952 |
731 |
JAVELLO Jean Philippe |
07:26:10 |
V2M |
STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON |
M |
76 V2M |
674 |
732 |
CHORIER Emilie |
07:26:18 |
SEF |
|
F |
33 SEF |
314 |
733 |
BLANC Maria |
07:26:28 |
V2F |
|
F |
7 V2F |
156 |
734 |
BLANC Philippe |
07:26:28 |
V2M |
BEDOIN CYCLO SPORT |
M |
77 V2M |
155 |
735 |
TRUNDE Florent |
07:26:30 |
V1M |
TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS |
M |
267 V1M |
1204 |
736 |
BERRUYER Claude |
07:26:30 |
V2M |
ANNONAY JOGGING CLUB |
M |
78 V2M |
135 |
737 |
AMOUROUX Christophe |
07:26:33 |
V1M |
OCC |
M |
268 V1M |
56 |
738 |
GIMENEZ Laurent |
07:26:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
309 SEM |
567 |
739 |
LALU Guillaume |
07:26:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
269 V1M |
712 |
740 |
ROZIER Frederic |
07:26:48 |
SEM |
TSB |
M |
310 SEM |
1106 |
741 |
PASCAL Gregory |
07:26:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
311 SEM |
967 |
742 |
CHOISEL Sebastien |
07:26:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
312 SEM |
312 |
743 |
CAILLEUX Thierry |
07:26:59 |
V2M |
|
M |
79 V2M |
244 |
744 |
DECHANCE Brice |
07:27:07 |
SEM |
LES BASKETS FUMANTES |
M |
313 SEM |
393 |
745 |
TOURNIAIRE Gaelle |
07:27:19 |
SEF |
|
F |
34 SEF |
1195 |
746 |
GUILLOU Jean |
07:28:22 |
V2M |
ACCRORUN VILLEPREUX |
M |
80 V2M |
621 |
747 |
BOUAICHA Sonia |
07:28:52 |
SEF |
|
F |
35 SEF |
180 |
748 |
BREUIL BOSDURE Francis |
07:28:59 |
V1M |
NBZ TRAIL |
M |
270 V1M |
206 |
749 |
DUCHEMIN Christophe |
07:29:33 |
V1M |
|
M |
271 V1M |
447 |
750 |
GOMEZ Frederic |
07:29:41 |
V2M |
|
M |
81 V2M |
576 |
751 |
MEIGNEN Florian |
07:29:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
314 SEM |
856 |
752 |
TESTA Antoine |
07:30:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
315 SEM |
1174 |
753 |
MAITRE DEVALLON Damien |
07:30:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
316 SEM |
820 |
754 |
TAELMAN Cedric |
07:30:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
272 V1M |
1165 |
755 |
MEY Renaud |
07:30:38 |
SEM |
LA FOULEE DES SORGUES |
M |
317 SEM |
875 |
756 |
DE OLIVEIRA Luis |
07:30:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
273 V1M |
388 |
757 |
MARTIN Guy |
07:30:45 |
V2M |
RUNNING SAVE |
M |
82 V2M |
836 |
758 |
GAUDILLIERE Sylvain |
07:31:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
318 SEM |
543 |
759 |
MELY Joel |
07:31:22 |
V2M |
CAP BOLLENE |
M |
83 V2M |
858 |
760 |
MENGUS Clement |
07:32:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
319 SEM |
862 |
761 |
MENGUS Claire |
07:32:09 |
SEF |
|
F |
36 SEF |
863 |
762 |
BUIRETTE Delphine |
07:32:23 |
SEF |
|
F |
37 SEF |
228 |
763 |
VILLE Frederic |
07:32:23 |
V5M |
|
M |
2 V5M |
1246 |
764 |
TACNET Christophe |
07:32:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
274 V1M |
1163 |
765 |
POMMIER Thierry |
07:32:56 |
V2M |
|
M |
84 V2M |
1018 |
766 |
ROSTAGNI Benoit |
07:33:03 |
V2M |
IBM FRANCE PARIS |
M |
85 V2M |
1097 |
767 |
GAROT Dominique |
07:33:15 |
V1M |
LE MANS ATHLETISME 72 |
M |
275 V1M |
538 |
768 |
GUESTIN Mike |
07:33:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
320 SEM |
605 |
769 |
LEROY Frederic |
07:33:35 |
V2M |
ENDURANCE GRIGNON |
M |
86 V2M |
773 |
770 |
GUILLE Francois |
07:33:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
276 V1M |
617 |
771 |
KARKOWSKI Ludovic |
07:34:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
321 SEM |
690 |
772 |
SERVILLAT Jerome |
07:34:34 |
V2M |
GERFLOR RUNNING |
M |
87 V2M |
1140 |
773 |
CHARPIGNY Axel |
07:34:36 |
V1M |
AXL63 |
M |
277 V1M |
292 |
774 |
MOULY Pierre |
07:34:39 |
V3M |
ACFA |
M |
8 V3M |
914 |
775 |
RAZAFINDRABE Santos |
07:34:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
322 SEM |
1052 |
776 |
LECLERCQ Frederic |
07:34:44 |
V1M |
CORBACKS |
M |
278 V1M |
758 |
777 |
RONDOLE Aurelia |
07:34:45 |
V2F |
MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETI |
F |
8 V2F |
1096 |
778 |
SARAIVA Frederic |
07:34:57 |
SEM |
LA FARE SPORT NATURE |
M |
323 SEM |
1120 |
779 |
BAGNOL Cecile |
07:34:57 |
V1F |
LA FARE SPORT NATURE |
F |
26 V1F |
86 |
780 |
LOUIS Michel |
07:35:04 |
SEM |
TEAM TRAIL CHALONS EN CHA |
M |
324 SEM |
801 |
781 |
CHAMPETIER Timothee |
07:35:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
325 SEM |
280 |
782 |
WARZINIAK Dominique |
07:35:39 |
V3M |
|
M |
9 V3M |
1264 |
783 |
VOCCIA Frederic |
07:37:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
326 SEM |
1254 |
784 |
D EYSSAUTIER Francois |
07:37:34 |
V2M |
|
M |
88 V2M |
369 |
785 |
BOUAKKAZ Mounir |
07:37:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
327 SEM |
182 |
786 |
NIN Gilles |
07:38:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
279 V1M |
936 |
787 |
MARIOTTI NIN Delphine |
07:38:04 |
V1F |
|
F |
27 V1F |
832 |
788 |
JAQIR GRANGER Mehdi |
07:38:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
328 SEM |
671 |
789 |
CASANO Caroline |
07:38:26 |
SEF |
MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB |
F |
38 SEF |
259 |
790 |
LOUIS Pascal |
07:38:29 |
V2M |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE PIER |
M |
89 V2M |
802 |
791 |
DESAINRIQUER Laurent |
07:38:33 |
V1M |
THEZA |
M |
280 V1M |
412 |
792 |
RUIZ Olivier |
07:38:35 |
V1M |
APTAVITA |
M |
281 V1M |
1108 |
793 |
SUVITYASIRI Stephane |
07:38:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
329 SEM |
1161 |
794 |
TESTU Thomas |
07:38:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
330 SEM |
1175 |
795 |
POSTEL Gregoire |
07:38:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
331 SEM |
1023 |
796 |
LAMBERET Remi |
07:39:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
282 V1M |
713 |
797 |
SARAVANE Vindhya |
07:39:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
332 SEM |
1121 |
798 |
LEGRAND Maxime |
07:39:36 |
SEM |
MAX L |
M |
333 SEM |
765 |
799 |
MORATIN Fanny |
07:39:42 |
SEF |
|
F |
39 SEF |
903 |
800 |
MORATIN Stephane |
07:39:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
334 SEM |
904 |
801 |
MIMOUN Sam |
07:40:01 |
V1M |
CA PICTAVE FR85 |
M |
283 V1M |
886 |
802 |
HAUSER Cordelia |
07:40:55 |
V1F |
OCHSNER SPORT RUNNING TEA |
F |
28 V1F |
637 |
803 |
BOULHILA Nassira |
07:41:03 |
SEF |
SOUSPI CITY |
F |
40 SEF |
191 |
804 |
BONCOMPAGNI Jean Louis |
07:41:12 |
V3M |
|
M |
10 V3M |
167 |
805 |
TURQUIN Geraud |
07:41:13 |
SEM |
OXYGENE 32 |
M |
335 SEM |
1207 |
806 |
LATOUR Laurent |
07:41:18 |
V1M |
LES BASKETS FUMANTES |
M |
284 V1M |
731 |
807 |
LEGRAND Benjamin |
07:41:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
285 V1M |
764 |
808 |
CLOUX Alexandre |
07:41:24 |
V2M |
|
M |
90 V2M |
325 |
809 |
CAYROL Frederic |
07:41:52 |
V1M |
GERFLOR RUNNING |
M |
286 V1M |
265 |
810 |
KOKORINA Yana |
07:42:12 |
V2F |
MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB |
F |
9 V2F |
695 |
811 |
THOMAS Lydivine |
07:42:30 |
V1F |
TEAM GRAVELINES TRAIL |
F |
29 V1F |
1185 |
812 |
EICKMAYER Thomas |
07:42:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
287 V1M |
478 |
813 |
BRESSY Benjamin |
07:42:37 |
V1M |
FCSAD |
M |
288 V1M |
205 |
814 |
ANSEL Nicolas |
07:42:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
336 SEM |
64 |
815 |
CHAZOT Ivan |
07:42:54 |
V1M |
TEAM DES TRAILEURS STEPHA |
M |
289 V1M |
303 |
816 |
MACE Benjamin |
07:43:38 |
V1M |
DAWA RACE TEAM |
M |
290 V1M |
810 |
817 |
JOFFRION Manuel |
07:43:49 |
V2M |
CLUB SPORTIF DE L OREAL |
M |
91 V2M |
680 |
818 |
LECOMTE Gaetan |
07:43:49 |
V1M |
OMNISPORT CAMPAGNE LES HE |
M |
291 V1M |
760 |
819 |
PHILIP Laurent |
07:43:55 |
V1M |
USALV |
M |
292 V1M |
996 |
820 |
HOARAU Charles |
07:43:56 |
V3M |
|
M |
11 V3M |
646 |
821 |
FERRET Karine |
07:43:57 |
V1F |
ECLA ALBI |
F |
30 V1F |
504 |
822 |
RETHORE Bruno |
07:44:00 |
V2M |
|
M |
92 V2M |
1065 |
823 |
BONNEAUD Julien |
07:44:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
337 SEM |
173 |
824 |
DUPIIS Gwenael |
07:44:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
293 V1M |
464 |
825 |
DURAND Maxime |
07:44:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
294 V1M |
472 |
826 |
GAVEAU Jean Marie |
07:44:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
295 V1M |
546 |
827 |
RICHAUD Florian |
07:44:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
338 SEM |
1081 |
828 |
VIAN Denis |
07:44:49 |
V1M |
CHINCHIN |
M |
296 V1M |
1235 |
829 |
EGEA Josiane |
07:45:22 |
V3F |
LA FARE SPORT NATURE |
F |
2 V3F |
477 |
830 |
LAURENT Cedric |
07:45:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
297 V1M |
733 |
831 |
TEYSSONNEIRE Rodrigue |
07:46:01 |
SEM |
ECT TEAM |
M |
339 SEM |
1176 |
832 |
DESMONS Charles |
07:46:02 |
SEM |
ECT TEAM |
M |
340 SEM |
416 |
833 |
LEROY Simon |
07:46:11 |
SEM |
AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDU |
M |
341 SEM |
771 |
834 |
WRZOSEK Jessica |
07:46:20 |
SEF |
|
F |
41 SEF |
2633 |
835 |
LUFT Gregoire |
07:46:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
298 V1M |
807 |
836 |
GRANIER Jean Noel |
07:47:21 |
V3M |
|
M |
12 V3M |
590 |
837 |
KLINGLER Alexandre |
07:47:40 |
V1M |
|
M |
299 V1M |
694 |
838 |
DUMORTIER Quentin |
07:48:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
342 SEM |
461 |
839 |
ATZENI Daniel |
07:48:17 |
V3M |
CLES GARDANNE |
M |
13 V3M |
75 |
840 |
VOGEL Regis |
07:48:22 |
V2M |
|
M |
93 V2M |
1257 |
841 |
GIBRALTA Nicolas |
07:49:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
343 SEM |
561 |
842 |
EQUEL Sylvain |
07:49:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
344 SEM |
485 |
843 |
GILLET Dorothee |
07:50:11 |
SEF |
TATAS TRAILEUSES |
F |
42 SEF |
563 |
844 |
VAN DEN EYNDE Melanie |
07:50:12 |
SEF |
TATA TRAILEUSES |
F |
43 SEF |
1215 |
845 |
BELLANGER Julien |
07:50:16 |
SEM |
FOOTING CLUB LAUSANNE |
M |
345 SEM |
122 |
846 |
JULIA Fabien |
07:50:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
346 SEM |
686 |
847 |
DESAMBROIS Michel |
07:50:30 |
V1M |
LES FREROS |
M |
300 V1M |
413 |
848 |
BILCOT Cedric |
07:51:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
347 SEM |
147 |
849 |
LORENZI David |
07:51:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
301 V1M |
795 |
850 |
BECUE Emmanuel |
07:51:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
348 SEM |
118 |
851 |
CARNIS Sebastien |
07:51:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
302 V1M |
254 |
852 |
POULAIN Stephane |
07:51:33 |
V1M |
|
M |
303 V1M |
1027 |
853 |
PERREIN Guillaume |
07:51:48 |
V2M |
AUXOIS TRAIL |
M |
94 V2M |
988 |
854 |
CRUZ Louis |
07:51:48 |
V1M |
AUXOIS TRAIL |
M |
304 V1M |
361 |
855 |
CUMENAL Cedric |
07:52:48 |
V1M |
TEAM TRAIL EXPLORER |
M |
305 V1M |
365 |
856 |
DUEE Jerome |
07:52:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
306 V1M |
453 |
857 |
LANE Christopher |
07:52:56 |
V2M |
|
M |
95 V2M |
716 |
858 |
CORNIER Sylvain |
07:52:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
307 V1M |
338 |
859 |
SAUVE Anthony |
07:52:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
349 SEM |
1125 |
860 |
PEROL Jean Bruno |
07:53:01 |
SEM |
MARATHON SETOIS |
M |
350 SEM |
986 |
861 |
GOTRA Jean Charles |
07:53:02 |
V1M |
MARATHON SETOIS |
M |
308 V1M |
578 |
862 |
PELLETIER Julien |
07:53:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
351 SEM |
977 |
863 |
DAMIDAUX Kevin |
07:53:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
352 SEM |
375 |
864 |
LOCQUET Sebastien |
07:53:37 |
SEM |
FRIZOU46 |
M |
353 SEM |
788 |
865 |
BOURGHIS Thomas |
07:53:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
354 SEM |
194 |
866 |
GOUJON Emmanuel |
07:54:10 |
V1M |
SPORT ET NATURE BEAUNE |
M |
309 V1M |
581 |
867 |
FERNANDEZ Rene |
07:54:18 |
V2M |
FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB |
M |
96 V2M |
499 |
868 |
BELLUCCI Thierry |
07:54:19 |
V2M |
FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB |
M |
97 V2M |
124 |
869 |
MAINA Kiari |
07:54:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
310 V1M |
814 |
870 |
GAUDUCHON Nicolas |
07:54:41 |
SEM |
CAP BOLLENE |
M |
355 SEM |
544 |
871 |
CLAUDIN Stephane |
07:54:55 |
V2M |
LES COURSINGERS |
M |
98 V2M |
319 |
872 |
MESSINEO Eric |
07:55:01 |
V2M |
TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS |
M |
99 V2M |
871 |
873 |
GOUJON Frederic |
07:56:04 |
V2M |
|
M |
100 V2M |
582 |
874 |
GUIDARELLI Nicolas |
07:56:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
356 SEM |
611 |
875 |
MEYER Jerome |
07:56:20 |
SEM |
AR BASTILLE |
M |
357 SEM |
876 |
876 |
DESDOITS Mael |
07:57:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
358 SEM |
415 |
877 |
SEMPE Romain |
07:57:25 |
SEM |
LES SENTIERS DU PATY |
M |
359 SEM |
1137 |
878 |
DUBOIS Eric |
07:58:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
360 SEM |
443 |
879 |
FAUCON Boris |
07:58:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
361 SEM |
520 |
880 |
WATTEL Margaux |
07:58:58 |
SEF |
RUNNING TEAM |
F |
44 SEF |
233 |
881 |
JOURNE Christophe |
07:59:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
311 V1M |
683 |
882 |
DEJEAN Magali |
07:59:54 |
V1F |
|
F |
31 V1F |
398 |
883 |
BARDAGOT Jean Paul |
08:00:13 |
V1M |
TEAM TRAIL 86 |
M |
312 V1M |
99 |
884 |
SCARDICCHIO Romain |
08:01:40 |
V1M |
CAP BOLLENE |
M |
313 V1M |
1130 |
885 |
GIL Patrick |
08:04:22 |
V2M |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
M |
101 V2M |
562 |
886 |
MENOT Sylvie |
08:04:23 |
V2F |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
F |
10 V2F |
864 |
887 |
GARCIA Pascal |
08:04:30 |
V1M |
BOUC BEL AIR TRAIL CLUB |
M |
314 V1M |
536 |
888 |
MARTINEZ RAMIREZ Bernardo |
08:04:47 |
V2M |
NEWTEAM77 |
M |
102 V2M |
840 |
889 |
BONDIL Damienne |
08:04:57 |
V1F |
EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME |
F |
32 V1F |
169 |
890 |
TITRAN Olivier |
08:05:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
362 SEM |
1192 |
891 |
VELDIEU Christophe |
08:05:27 |
V2M |
|
M |
103 V2M |
1225 |
892 |
VELDIEU Mathilde |
08:05:27 |
SEF |
|
F |
45 SEF |
1224 |
893 |
ROY Bastien |
08:05:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
363 SEM |
1104 |
894 |
BILLY Laurent |
08:05:33 |
V2M |
MARTHON DU PIC |
M |
104 V2M |
148 |
895 |
BIGOT Frederic |
08:05:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
315 V1M |
145 |
896 |
RAQUIN Christophe |
08:06:05 |
V2M |
|
M |
105 V2M |
1044 |
897 |
PAYET Jean Baptiste |
08:06:08 |
V1M |
DINGOS TRAILEUR |
M |
316 V1M |
971 |
898 |
DURIAUD Laurent |
08:06:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
317 V1M |
474 |
899 |
BAY Yannick |
08:06:23 |
SEM |
EVEIL MENDOIS ACM |
M |
364 SEM |
113 |
900 |
THERY Stephane |
08:06:27 |
V3M |
AAS FRESNES TRIATHLON |
M |
14 V3M |
1179 |
901 |
SABATIER Marina |
08:06:30 |
V1F |
|
F |
33 V1F |
1110 |
902 |
SABATIER Alain |
08:06:31 |
V2M |
|
M |
106 V2M |
1111 |
903 |
HOUILLOT Damien |
08:06:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
365 SEM |
652 |
904 |
GUES Gilles |
08:06:46 |
V1M |
TEAM CHINCHIN |
M |
318 V1M |
603 |
905 |
DUCROS Christophe |
08:07:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
319 V1M |
451 |
906 |
DALLANCOURT Christine |
08:07:23 |
V2F |
U SAULT APT LUBERON VENTO |
F |
11 V2F |
373 |
907 |
MATTIELLO Jean Paul |
08:07:24 |
V2M |
U SAULT APT LUBERON VENTO |
M |
107 V2M |
846 |
908 |
MAINA Sandrine |
08:07:41 |
V1F |
|
F |
34 V1F |
815 |
909 |
JEGU Nicolas |
08:08:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
320 V1M |
678 |
910 |
BOUDET Antoine |
08:08:55 |
V1M |
TRAIL BERRY TEAM |
M |
321 V1M |
187 |
911 |
GAILLARD Christophe |
08:09:04 |
V2M |
|
M |
108 V2M |
530 |
912 |
PEREA LANDA Thierry |
08:09:42 |
V2M |
|
M |
109 V2M |
983 |
913 |
CHAPELLON Sebastien |
08:09:55 |
SEM |
BOURRICOT TEAM |
M |
366 SEM |
283 |
914 |
LAURENT Serge |
08:10:36 |
V2M |
BASKETS FUMANTES |
M |
110 V2M |
734 |
915 |
VAURS Jean Gabriel |
08:10:50 |
V2M |
|
M |
111 V2M |
1221 |
916 |
CHALOT Florence |
08:10:51 |
V2F |
ASVEL TRIATHLON |
F |
12 V2F |
276 |
917 |
PAGNIER Martin |
08:10:51 |
SEM |
DIJON SINGLE TRACK |
M |
367 SEM |
954 |
918 |
DALLIER Stephane |
08:10:51 |
V1M |
GERFLOR RUNNING |
M |
322 V1M |
374 |
919 |
POIROT DELPECH Octave |
08:11:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
368 SEM |
1017 |
920 |
SBAGHDI Thania |
08:11:37 |
SEF |
VENTOUX TRAIL CLUB SANTE |
F |
46 SEF |
1127 |
921 |
CHEHADE Quentin |
08:11:38 |
SEM |
COUREURS SUR ROUTE COTE D |
M |
369 SEM |
304 |
922 |
CHOUTET Nicolas |
08:11:44 |
V1M |
VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTUR |
M |
323 V1M |
316 |
923 |
BURNIAUX Francois |
08:12:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
370 SEM |
235 |
924 |
DUPUIS Remi |
08:12:36 |
SEM |
COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ |
M |
371 SEM |
467 |
925 |
ALBERT Mika |
08:12:39 |
SEM |
RUN ATTITUDE BELGIUM |
M |
372 SEM |
48 |
926 |
ABIS Severine |
08:13:12 |
SEF |
CLUB ALPIN FRAN?AIS IDF |
F |
47 SEF |
41 |
927 |
BRIAND LE GROUIEC Aurelie |
08:13:28 |
SEF |
T3 TEAM/ UACA |
F |
48 SEF |
207 |
928 |
OLIVEIRA Carlos |
08:13:35 |
V1M |
|
M |
324 V1M |
941 |
929 |
FERREIRA Frederique |
08:13:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
373 SEM |
502 |
930 |
DA COSTA Abel |
08:13:36 |
V1M |
|
M |
325 V1M |
370 |
931 |
AGOSTINI TREHIN Sandrine |
08:13:38 |
V1F |
|
F |
35 V1F |
46 |
932 |
GOURDON Remi |
08:13:38 |
V1M |
BOULIEU TRAIL |
M |
326 V1M |
584 |
933 |
BOGARD Cyril |
08:13:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
327 V1M |
163 |
934 |
LANNUZEL Bruno |
08:13:55 |
V2M |
|
M |
112 V2M |
717 |
935 |
GIARDINI Herv |
08:14:40 |
V2M |
|
M |
113 V2M |
1122 |
936 |
BIRA Alexandre |
08:14:44 |
V2M |
AAA DU LYONNAIS |
M |
114 V2M |
150 |
937 |
ALVES DO CARMO Orlando |
08:15:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
328 V1M |
54 |
938 |
MONGUILLON Serge |
08:16:10 |
V2M |
|
M |
115 V2M |
893 |
939 |
RICHARD Thomas |
08:16:13 |
SEM |
LES SENTIERS DU PATY |
M |
374 SEM |
1078 |
940 |
DROSSON Francois |
08:16:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
375 SEM |
439 |
941 |
LALOI Xavier |
08:17:13 |
V1M |
TEAM VIEUX CAMPEUR |
M |
329 V1M |
711 |
942 |
ANDRIES Nicolas |
08:18:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
376 SEM |
60 |
943 |
QUINTIN Pascal |
08:18:11 |
V2M |
|
M |
116 V2M |
1037 |
944 |
BAVUZ Romain |
08:18:31 |
SEM |
TEAM TRAIL AIX LES BAINS |
M |
377 SEM |
111 |
945 |
NICQ Thomas |
08:18:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
378 SEM |
935 |
946 |
AMADIEU Paul |
08:18:41 |
V2M |
|
M |
117 V2M |
55 |
947 |
OLES Jacques |
08:19:15 |
V1M |
|
M |
330 V1M |
940 |
948 |
HOARAU Cedric |
08:19:46 |
SEM |
TEAM NOOB |
M |
379 SEM |
645 |
949 |
CLAVAUD Dominique |
08:20:37 |
V2F |
AC AUCH |
F |
13 V2F |
320 |
950 |
KLEIN Julie |
08:20:52 |
SEF |
|
F |
49 SEF |
693 |
951 |
DANI Jerome |
08:21:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
331 V1M |
377 |
952 |
DE LA FONTAINE Lionel |
08:21:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
332 V1M |
385 |
953 |
DUCROS Rachel |
08:22:15 |
V1F |
|
F |
36 V1F |
450 |
954 |
BEGUE Patrick |
08:22:26 |
V3M |
|
M |
15 V3M |
121 |
955 |
MESGOUEZ Jonathan |
08:23:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
380 SEM |
870 |
956 |
MESGOUEZ Arnaud |
08:23:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
333 V1M |
869 |
957 |
SANCHEZ Thierry |
08:23:04 |
V2M |
|
M |
118 V2M |
1117 |
958 |
SIMON Matthieu |
08:23:09 |
V1M |
TEAM DES MONTS |
M |
334 V1M |
1144 |
959 |
GIRARD Julien |
08:23:16 |
V1M |
TERAM BRASSERIE MONT VENT |
M |
335 V1M |
570 |
960 |
SIMON Arnaud |
08:23:16 |
V1M |
TEAM BRASSERIE MONT VENTO |
M |
336 V1M |
1146 |
961 |
ROUIRE Cedric |
08:23:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
337 V1M |
1098 |
962 |
DESAMBROIS Jean Luc |
08:24:24 |
V1M |
LES FREROS |
M |
338 V1M |
414 |
963 |
ADENIS Virgile |
08:24:52 |
V1M |
S/L ASPTT VERDUN |
M |
339 V1M |
44 |
964 |
REY Olivier |
08:24:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
340 V1M |
1069 |
965 |
CONSAVELA Serge |
08:24:57 |
V1M |
SOPROBAT |
M |
341 V1M |
330 |
966 |
MEEUSEN Hugo |
08:25:29 |
V2M |
|
M |
119 V2M |
855 |
967 |
LARROQUE Marie |
08:26:30 |
V1F |
|
F |
37 V1F |
725 |
968 |
GUIDOUX Sebastien |
08:26:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
342 V1M |
612 |
969 |
REY Renaud |
08:26:58 |
V1M |
ECLA ALBI |
M |
343 V1M |
1066 |
970 |
BUSCH Philippe |
08:26:59 |
V2M |
CAP BOLLENE |
M |
120 V2M |
236 |
971 |
DUBALLET Cyril |
08:29:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
381 SEM |
442 |
972 |
DUBALLET Emmanuel |
08:29:13 |
SEM |
VIROFLAY RUNNING TRAIL |
M |
382 SEM |
441 |
973 |
CONTI Geoffrey |
08:29:21 |
SEM |
TRAILVAUCLUSE |
M |
383 SEM |
333 |
974 |
RICHARTE Robert |
08:29:21 |
V2M |
|
M |
121 V2M |
1080 |
975 |
VERA Laurent |
08:29:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
344 V1M |
1226 |
976 |
VERA Nicolas |
08:29:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
384 SEM |
1227 |
977 |
GROSSMANN Stephane |
08:31:49 |
V2M |
INRS |
M |
122 V2M |
597 |
978 |
MOREL Marie |
08:32:54 |
SEF |
TEAM EX AEQUO |
F |
50 SEF |
905 |
979 |
DUCOURTIOUX Frederic |
08:32:58 |
V1M |
TEAM EX AEQUO |
M |
345 V1M |
449 |
980 |
GROUHEL Glenn |
08:33:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
346 V1M |
598 |
981 |
COUTA Emmanuelle |
08:34:47 |
SEF |
|
F |
51 SEF |
352 |
982 |
CAYUELA PALLARES Sophie |
08:36:03 |
SEF |
|
F |
52 SEF |
267 |
983 |
SIKORSKI Nicolas |
08:37:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
385 SEM |
1142 |
984 |
SCION Julien |
08:37:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
347 V1M |
1132 |
985 |
ZIGANTE Pierre |
08:37:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
386 SEM |
1276 |
986 |
LACROIX Simon |
08:37:35 |
V1M |
|
M |
348 V1M |
704 |
987 |
LAPLACE Christian |
08:37:56 |
V2M |
|
M |
123 V2M |
721 |
988 |
CHARLES Nadine |
08:38:19 |
V2F |
EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME |
F |
14 V2F |
284 |
989 |
THRIY Jean Christophe |
08:38:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
349 V1M |
1188 |
990 |
AMPRIMO Bruno |
08:39:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
350 V1M |
57 |
991 |
MILHERES Laurent |
08:39:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
387 SEM |
883 |
992 |
DIRN Stephane |
08:40:51 |
V1M |
TEAM CREUTZWALD |
M |
351 V1M |
430 |
993 |
LEBORGNE Marcel |
08:42:38 |
V3M |
CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS |
M |
16 V3M |
753 |
994 |
BOUDIGNON Thibaud |
08:43:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
388 SEM |
188 |
995 |
OLIVEIRA Mickael |
08:44:02 |
SEM |
ADIDAS RUNNERS BASTILLE |
M |
389 SEM |
942 |
996 |
BEYNET Alexandre |
08:44:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
390 SEM |
141 |
997 |
ONIC Florian |
08:44:52 |
SEM |
AVIGNON RUNNING |
M |
391 SEM |
946 |
998 |
GAIGNEUR Dimitri |
08:47:37 |
V1M |
RCA TRIATHLON |
M |
352 V1M |
528 |
999 |
VITTU Samuel |
08:47:37 |
SEM |
ARTOIS ATHLETISME |
M |
392 SEM |
1253 |
1000 |
BEENS Carla |
08:47:43 |
SEF |
TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS |
F |
53 SEF |
119 |
1001 |
CLEMENT Hugues |
08:48:46 |
SEM |
LA P TITE FOULEE |
M |
393 SEM |
322 |
1002 |
LASSAUZE Herve |
08:49:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
353 V1M |
728 |
1003 |
FIORITTO Audrey |
08:51:21 |
V1F |
USALV |
F |
38 V1F |
512 |
1004 |
GIMBERT Julie |
08:51:48 |
SEF |
|
F |
54 SEF |
566 |
1005 |
DELEAU Jerome |
08:52:20 |
V1M |
LES BASKETS FUMANTES |
M |
354 V1M |
401 |
1006 |
BARBIER Jacques |
08:57:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
394 SEM |
97 |
1007 |
CIRCHIRILLO Stephane |
09:00:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
395 SEM |
318 |
1008 |
GERARD Valerie |
09:01:48 |
V1F |
TREVIRE TRAIL CLUB |
F |
39 V1F |
556 |
1009 |
PRYS Danny |
09:01:56 |
V3M |
|
M |
17 V3M |
1035 |
1010 |
JACQUEMIN Christophe |
09:05:15 |
V2M |
|
M |
124 V2M |
664 |
1011 |
PAREZ Alexis |
09:08:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
396 SEM |
965 |
1012 |
BREBION Josepha |
09:09:27 |
V1F |
|
F |
40 V1F |
203 |
1013 |
LECOMTE Fabien |
09:09:27 |
V1M |
|
M |
355 V1M |
759 |
1014 |
ANDREANI Serge |
09:09:27 |
V3M |
|
M |
18 V3M |
59 |
1015 |
COPET Fabian |
09:11:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
356 V1M |
335 |
1016 |
MERCIER Delphine |
09:19:05 |
V1F |
|
F |
41 V1F |
866 |
1017 |
THEVENIN Cyndia |
09:19:05 |
V1F |
|
F |
42 V1F |
1180 |
1018 |
ELIE Stephane |
09:20:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
357 V1M |
482 |
1019 |
MASSON Sabine |
09:25:44 |
V2F |
|
F |
15 V2F |
843 |