1 |
CASTET Florent |
02:03:24 |
SEM |
Blagnac Sporting Club Ath |
M |
1 SEM |
697 |
2 |
ESMIEU Mathieu |
02:05:00 |
SEM |
Guil Trail Club |
M |
2 SEM |
773 |
3 |
FOURMONT Baptiste |
02:05:13 |
ESM |
EAGrenoble |
M |
1 ESM |
797 |
5 |
VANDEVELDE Stijn |
02:09:29 |
V1M |
|
M |
1 V1M |
1081 |
6 |
ESMIOL Vincent |
02:11:00 |
SEM |
FSVB |
M |
4 SEM |
774 |
7 |
GLEZ Jean Baptiste |
02:13:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
5 SEM |
819 |
8 |
QUIGNETTE Alexis |
02:19:37 |
SEM |
LYON MOUNTAIN TRAIL |
M |
6 SEM |
1012 |
9 |
LIMONGI Jean Marc |
02:19:48 |
V1M |
AIRBUS HELICOPTERS |
M |
2 V1M |
912 |
10 |
ALLARI Alexandre |
02:20:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
7 SEM |
609 |
11 |
BOCCHI Mathieu |
02:20:29 |
SEM |
Varegg Friidrett |
M |
8 SEM |
654 |
12 |
DARDANELLI Laetitia |
02:20:50 |
SEF |
|
F |
1ere F |
728 |
13 |
JEULIN Quentin |
02:21:19 |
SEM |
marseille trailclub |
M |
9 SEM |
866 |
14 |
PAILLE Loic |
02:21:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
10 SEM |
967 |
15 |
LERDA Matteo |
02:21:57 |
ESM |
|
M |
2 ESM |
908 |
16 |
FEYEUX Cyril |
02:22:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
3 V1M |
785 |
17 |
DONGUY Lionel |
02:22:10 |
V2M |
ND2BR |
M |
1 V2M |
756 |
18 |
GUILLOT Elise |
02:22:15 |
SEF |
Blagnac SC / team Trail d |
F |
2 F |
842 |
19 |
PERRONE Daniel |
02:22:36 |
V2M |
|
M |
2 V2M |
988 |
20 |
VAN GEENE Stijn |
02:22:44 |
ESM |
|
M |
3 ESM |
1080 |
21 |
FABRE Frederic |
02:22:50 |
V2M |
TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS |
M |
3 V2M |
776 |
22 |
ROSTAN William |
02:22:55 |
SEM |
Bouc Bel Air Trail Club |
M |
11 SEM |
1034 |
23 |
CONSTANTIN Olivier |
02:23:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
4 V1M |
716 |
24 |
DESALEUX Arthur |
02:24:18 |
SEM |
Etoile Pujols Olympique |
M |
12 SEM |
747 |
25 |
CALVIN Julien |
02:24:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
13 SEM |
685 |
26 |
GUILLET Pierre |
02:25:10 |
ESM |
Trail Vaucluse |
M |
4 ESM |
841 |
27 |
CHARLES Stevan |
02:25:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
14 SEM |
706 |
29 |
LAFONT Thierry |
02:26:37 |
V2M |
ac miramas |
M |
4 V2M |
882 |
30 |
GOLLET Thomas |
02:27:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
15 SEM |
823 |
31 |
CHAPPUIS Etienne |
02:27:43 |
SEM |
Courir ? Saint Gervais |
M |
16 SEM |
705 |
32 |
OSTROWSKI Thomas |
02:28:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
17 SEM |
965 |
33 |
TOSELLI Thibaud |
02:28:08 |
SEM |
thibaud toselli |
M |
18 SEM |
1071 |
34 |
FILLOUX Alban |
02:28:15 |
ESM |
AQUILA |
M |
6 ESM |
786 |
35 |
DESJACQUES Anne Lise |
02:28:18 |
SEF |
|
F |
3 F |
748 |
36 |
GARCIN Marina |
02:28:22 |
V1F |
|
F |
4 F - 1 V1F |
802 |
37 |
PELLEGRINO Daniel |
02:28:24 |
V2M |
|
M |
5 V2M |
981 |
38 |
MARCOT Christian |
02:29:29 |
V2M |
PUBLIER TRIATHLON |
M |
6 V2M |
924 |
39 |
GARCIN Xavier |
02:30:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
5 V1M |
803 |
40 |
PAUL Merlin |
02:30:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
19 SEM |
976 |
41 |
ARENAS Castro |
02:31:00 |
SEM |
FSVB |
M |
20 SEM |
617 |
42 |
PERRY Flavien |
02:32:12 |
SEM |
Tennis Club Docelles |
M |
21 SEM |
990 |
43 |
VINCENEUX Thibault |
02:33:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
22 SEM |
1089 |
44 |
BURNEL Christophe |
02:34:20 |
V1M |
JOUQUES GENERATION TRAIL |
M |
6 V1M |
679 |
45 |
CROSSON Vassili |
02:34:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
7 V1M |
721 |
46 |
LEBRAY Nicolas |
02:34:34 |
V1M |
TEAM APEROS |
M |
8 V1M |
898 |
47 |
BOUZIAN Mohamed |
02:34:41 |
V2M |
CSM la Seyne |
M |
7 V2M |
672 |
48 |
MICHEL Mathieu |
02:34:46 |
SEM |
Team Trail des Conches / |
M |
23 SEM |
944 |
49 |
ARNIAUD Fernand |
02:35:42 |
V3M |
caval pertuis |
M |
1 V3M |
619 |
51 |
DURAND POUDRET Emma |
02:36:42 |
SEF |
|
F |
5 F - 4 SEF |
761 |
52 |
ACHARD Julien |
02:36:44 |
SEM |
Sam Paris 12 |
M |
24 SEM |
602 |
53 |
DELORME Anthony |
02:37:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
25 SEM |
742 |
54 |
CUVILLIEZ Arnaud |
02:37:36 |
V1M |
TARAHUMARA |
M |
9 V1M |
723 |
55 |
ROBERT Christophe |
02:37:37 |
V1M |
TARAHUMARA TEAM |
M |
10 V1M |
1028 |
56 |
AYASSE Stephane |
02:37:37 |
V1M |
Team Mailo |
M |
11 V1M |
626 |
57 |
SOUCHE Johan |
02:37:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
12 V1M |
1061 |
58 |
FAURE Alain |
02:38:07 |
V1M |
usalvt |
M |
13 V1M |
779 |
59 |
DJERROU Antoine |
02:38:36 |
SEM |
Bouc Bel Air Trail Club |
M |
26 SEM |
755 |
60 |
FERNANDEZ Frederic |
02:39:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
27 SEM |
783 |
61 |
THERY Laurent |
02:39:06 |
V2M |
|
M |
9 V2M |
1066 |
62 |
JANVIER Dimitri |
02:39:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
28 SEM |
862 |
63 |
ELKHALFI Mohammed |
02:39:35 |
V1M |
ASN |
M |
14 V1M |
769 |
64 |
MARAIS Olivier |
02:40:00 |
V1M |
U SAULT APT LUBERON VENTO |
M |
15 V1M |
923 |
65 |
BARBERO Gianluca |
02:40:25 |
V1M |
PODISTICA VALLE INFERNOTO |
M |
16 V1M |
1109 |
66 |
PRIGENT Arnaud |
02:40:33 |
V1M |
|
M |
17 V1M |
1008 |
67 |
REBATTU Edouard |
02:40:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
29 SEM |
1021 |
68 |
AYOUN COHEN Laurent |
02:41:04 |
V1M |
BZ TEAM |
M |
18 V1M |
627 |
69 |
ROSTAGNO Stephan |
02:41:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
30 SEM |
1063 |
70 |
BENDER Niklas |
02:41:58 |
SEM |
GUC Grenoble Ski |
M |
31 SEM |
1096 |
72 |
CABROL Olivier |
02:42:14 |
V2M |
YAYOS |
M |
10 V2M |
681 |
73 |
MORIN Anthony |
02:42:31 |
SEM |
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE |
M |
32 SEM |
948 |
74 |
GINOT Nicolas |
02:42:42 |
ESM |
AS CALUIRE |
M |
7 ESM |
1118 |
75 |
VISSER Jacob |
02:42:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
33 SEM |
1107 |
76 |
LEVY Pierre |
02:43:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
19 V1M |
1108 |
77 |
LEVY Joshua |
02:43:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
34 SEM |
867 |
78 |
BARRATEAUD Marc |
02:43:16 |
V2M |
ASCE 05 |
M |
11 V2M |
634 |
79 |
TOSELLI Joris |
02:43:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
35 SEM |
1072 |
80 |
ARTUFEL Christel |
02:43:43 |
V2F |
|
F |
7 F - 1 V2F |
622 |
81 |
CRUCY Alexis |
02:44:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
36 SEM |
722 |
82 |
MANDONNET Stephanie |
02:44:27 |
V1F |
PLAUZAT SPORT NATURE |
F |
8 F - 2 V1F |
921 |
83 |
CARRAUD Emmanuel |
02:44:33 |
V1M |
|
M |
20 V1M |
694 |
84 |
MORIN Rodolphe |
02:44:36 |
V1M |
|
M |
21 V1M |
949 |
85 |
BRAULT Matthieu |
02:45:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
37 SEM |
675 |
86 |
SORY Herve |
02:45:19 |
V1M |
athle Halluin Val de Lys |
M |
22 V1M |
1060 |
87 |
VILLAESCUSA Francois |
02:46:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
38 SEM |
1087 |
88 |
SILVA Alain |
02:46:21 |
V1M |
Menerbes running |
M |
23 V1M |
1054 |
89 |
JESPER NIJBOER Jesper |
02:46:27 |
ESM |
|
M |
8 ESM |
865 |
90 |
AUGIER Olivier |
02:46:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
39 SEM |
625 |
91 |
CHALMET Christophe |
02:47:26 |
SEM |
COURIR A SAUSSET |
M |
40 SEM |
701 |
92 |
REYNIER Laurent |
02:47:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
24 V1M |
1024 |
93 |
GERMAIN Lea |
02:48:06 |
SEF |
|
F |
9 F - 6 SEF |
810 |
94 |
ESCODA Thomas |
02:48:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
41 SEM |
771 |
95 |
DUROS Delphine |
02:48:18 |
V1F |
|
F |
10 F - 3 V1F |
762 |
96 |
RODRIGUEZ Fabrice |
02:48:22 |
V1M |
Fos Olympique Club |
M |
25 V1M |
1030 |
97 |
BARCELO Alain |
02:49:53 |
V2M |
|
M |
12 V2M |
632 |
98 |
ARTINIAN Sebastien |
02:51:42 |
SEM |
CAVAL PERTUIS |
M |
42 SEM |
621 |
99 |
CAZERES Stephane |
02:51:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
26 V1M |
698 |
100 |
RASSEK Charlie |
02:51:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
43 SEM |
1110 |
101 |
GOURIO Nicolas |
02:52:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
44 SEM |
826 |
102 |
LE GOFF Olivier |
02:52:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
45 SEM |
894 |
103 |
PASCO Celine |
02:52:44 |
SEF |
|
F |
11 F - 7 SEF |
971 |
104 |
PRETESEILLE Damien |
02:52:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
27 V1M |
1007 |
105 |
DAUDEY Benjamin |
02:52:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
46 SEM |
729 |
106 |
DUTHOO Jean Louis |
02:53:22 |
V1M |
courir à fuveau _ dunes d |
M |
28 V1M |
763 |
107 |
KEISUKE Matsuno |
02:54:19 |
SEM |
NINJA |
M |
47 SEM |
1124 |
108 |
KOUCHNER Pierre |
02:54:21 |
SEM |
Asnieres Athletisme |
M |
48 SEM |
876 |
109 |
PELLAE Arnaud |
02:54:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
49 SEM |
980 |
110 |
GUILLOT Pierre |
02:54:28 |
V3M |
|
M |
2 V3M |
843 |
111 |
PASCAL David |
02:54:34 |
V2M |
S/L STADE MARSEILLAIS U. |
M |
13 V2M |
970 |
112 |
CAMP William |
02:55:07 |
SEM |
Team 2kimp |
M |
50 SEM |
687 |
113 |
PESCE Julie |
02:55:16 |
SEF |
|
F |
12 F - 8 SEF |
992 |
114 |
PESCE Pierre |
02:55:17 |
V2M |
|
M |
14 V2M |
991 |
115 |
DAVIN Karine |
02:55:46 |
V2F |
|
F |
13 F - 2 V2F |
730 |
116 |
STEUER Frederic |
02:56:32 |
V1M |
Les Bipedes de la Vaunage |
M |
29 V1M |
1064 |
117 |
BAILLAIS Marine |
02:56:41 |
SEF |
|
F |
14 F - 9 SEF |
630 |
118 |
CARASCO Thomas |
02:56:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
30 V1M |
691 |
119 |
GRANIER Thierry |
02:57:12 |
V3M |
|
M |
3 V3M |
1098 |
120 |
CLAUZEL Thierry |
02:57:28 |
V1M |
LFA Trets |
M |
31 V1M |
713 |
121 |
ALLARD Julien |
02:57:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
51 SEM |
607 |
122 |
GUYOT Romain |
02:57:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
32 V1M |
845 |
123 |
HOLVECK Caroline |
02:57:37 |
V1F |
|
F |
15 F - 4 V1F |
855 |
124 |
DELARCHE Regis |
02:58:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
33 V1M |
738 |
125 |
VOUTIER Nathalie |
02:58:36 |
V2F |
ENDURANCE PASSION 13 |
F |
16 F - 3 V2F |
1093 |
126 |
PROVOST Pierre Yves |
02:58:54 |
V1M |
MEUDON TRIATHLON |
M |
34 V1M |
1119 |
127 |
VAUDREMONT Cedric |
02:59:25 |
SEM |
ASN 04 |
M |
52 SEM |
1114 |
128 |
BARBEYRAC Clement |
03:00:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
53 SEM |
1103 |
129 |
MAZAN Vincent |
03:00:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
54 SEM |
936 |
130 |
KONIOR MAZAN Agnieszka |
03:00:21 |
SEF |
|
F |
17 F - 10 SEF |
875 |
131 |
COSTANTINI Florence |
03:00:31 |
V1F |
CouriraFuveau |
F |
18 F - 5 V1F |
717 |
132 |
NIKIEL Sebastien |
03:00:43 |
V1M |
Les sangliers d eoures |
M |
35 V1M |
958 |
133 |
BERLIE Audrey |
03:00:45 |
SEF |
|
F |
19 F - 11 SEF |
643 |
134 |
MORGAN Tom |
03:00:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
55 SEM |
947 |
135 |
TRAVAILLON Philippe |
03:01:24 |
V2M |
|
M |
15 V2M |
1105 |
136 |
LOUIS Christophe |
03:01:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
56 SEM |
915 |
137 |
MARTINEZ Coline |
03:01:49 |
SEF |
|
F |
20 F - 12 SEF |
931 |
138 |
CARTOUX Jean Francois |
03:02:16 |
V2M |
Fos Olympique Club |
M |
16 V2M |
695 |
139 |
CARTOUX Florent |
03:02:16 |
ESM |
|
M |
9 ESM |
1100 |
140 |
FLAUTO Pierre |
03:02:23 |
V1M |
shinzen judo |
M |
36 V1M |
789 |
141 |
RAMOS Baptiste |
03:02:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
57 SEM |
1016 |
142 |
SANNER Olivier |
03:03:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
37 V1M |
1044 |
143 |
CALISSANO Serge |
03:03:06 |
V2M |
cles gardanne triathlon |
M |
17 V2M |
683 |
144 |
ANCERY Manon |
03:03:16 |
SEF |
|
F |
21 F - 13 SEF |
614 |
145 |
PULIZZI David |
03:03:40 |
V1M |
|
M |
38 V1M |
1011 |
147 |
DESORNET Michel |
03:04:07 |
V1M |
Etza |
M |
39 V1M |
749 |
148 |
LEHOUX Florian |
03:04:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
58 SEM |
900 |
149 |
VILLAIN Jerome |
03:04:34 |
V1M |
TRAIL ECO RAID FORCALQUIE |
M |
40 V1M |
1088 |
150 |
LERAY Francois |
03:04:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
41 V1M |
907 |
151 |
NALET Joachim |
03:04:38 |
SEM |
Peignee Verticale |
M |
59 SEM |
952 |
152 |
SAVEL Manuela |
03:04:48 |
SEF |
Team Performance |
F |
23 F - 15 SEF |
1046 |
153 |
BOIVILLE Pascal |
03:04:59 |
V2M |
|
M |
18 V2M |
657 |
154 |
BRAULT Fabien |
03:05:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
60 SEM |
674 |
155 |
GILLET Kevin |
03:05:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
61 SEM |
813 |
156 |
ROUX Lionel |
03:06:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
42 V1M |
1041 |
157 |
PROVO Patrick |
03:06:09 |
V2M |
SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC |
M |
19 V2M |
1010 |
158 |
BENOIT Clarisse |
03:06:27 |
SEF |
|
F |
24 F - 16 SEF |
641 |
159 |
BERTONE Olivier |
03:07:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
43 V1M |
646 |
160 |
PAPON Cyril |
03:07:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
44 V1M |
1106 |
161 |
MARTINEZ Jose |
03:07:24 |
V1M |
les foulées de mornas |
M |
45 V1M |
930 |
162 |
DUPUIS Ludovic |
03:07:40 |
V1M |
CAP BUGEY |
M |
46 V1M |
760 |
163 |
ALTENBURGER Gilles |
03:08:05 |
SEM |
ASPTT Marseille |
M |
62 SEM |
613 |
164 |
GUIGAL Rene |
03:08:19 |
V2M |
|
M |
20 V2M |
838 |
165 |
GREGOIRE Bernard |
03:08:32 |
V3M |
SKI CLUB GAP BAYARD |
M |
4 V3M |
1122 |
166 |
GIAI CHECA Bernard |
03:08:40 |
V2M |
|
M |
21 V2M |
811 |
167 |
BOURGIER Nicolas |
03:08:54 |
V1M |
CAP GRAND AIR |
M |
47 V1M |
665 |
168 |
ROUMIEU Camille |
03:08:54 |
SEF |
|
F |
25 F - 17 SEF |
1035 |
169 |
WATINE Antony |
03:08:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
48 V1M |
1095 |
170 |
ORFILA Fabrice |
03:09:23 |
V2M |
|
M |
22 V2M |
962 |
171 |
PIOTIN Melanie |
03:09:45 |
SEF |
|
F |
26 F - 18 SEF |
1000 |
172 |
DALICHOUX Philippe |
03:10:02 |
V2M |
Foulee Salonaise |
M |
23 V2M |
727 |
173 |
RAMARLAH Michel |
03:10:08 |
V2M |
|
M |
24 V2M |
1015 |
174 |
BOURRELY Jerome |
03:10:15 |
V1M |
ROUE D OR BRIGNOLES |
M |
49 V1M |
668 |
175 |
SMOUCOVIT Isabelle |
03:10:21 |
SEF |
NO FEAR OCR |
F |
27 F - 19 SEF |
1059 |
176 |
DAFFERN Nicolas |
03:10:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
63 SEM |
725 |
177 |
RASTOUT Mickaelle |
03:10:25 |
ESF |
|
F |
28 F - 1 ESF |
1020 |
178 |
COLOMBAN Lionel |
03:10:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
50 V1M |
714 |
179 |
SABATIER Nicolas |
03:10:51 |
V1M |
Tarahumara Team |
M |
51 V1M |
1042 |
180 |
GOUVERNAIRE Yseult |
03:11:00 |
V1F |
speedy club de Provence |
F |
29 F - 6 V1F |
827 |
181 |
GUILLOT Annie |
03:11:08 |
V3F |
|
F |
30 F - 1 V3F |
844 |
182 |
FLEURY Yannick |
03:11:13 |
V1M |
TEAM ULTRA TRAIL ADVENTUR |
M |
52 V1M |
790 |
183 |
LAMONT Melanie |
03:11:16 |
V1F |
LMA |
F |
31 F - 7 V1F |
886 |
184 |
GIRARD Christian |
03:11:36 |
V2M |
|
M |
25 V2M |
814 |
185 |
LEVAL Fabien |
03:11:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
64 SEM |
909 |
186 |
BONHOMME Antoine |
03:11:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
53 V1M |
660 |
187 |
BOURGAREL Veronique |
03:12:02 |
V1F |
Endurance passion 13 |
F |
32 F - 8 V1F |
664 |
188 |
JAVAL Maxime |
03:12:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
65 SEM |
863 |
189 |
MISTRALI Emmanuel |
03:12:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
54 V1M |
448 |
190 |
PEREZ Antonio |
03:12:24 |
V1M |
Menerbes Running |
M |
55 V1M |
984 |
191 |
MAYERAS Delphine |
03:12:31 |
SEF |
|
F |
33 F - 20 SEF |
935 |
192 |
BEUN Pierre Thomas |
03:12:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
56 V1M |
649 |
193 |
PAVARD Louis Emmanuel |
03:13:03 |
V2M |
|
M |
26 V2M |
1097 |
194 |
GASTON BURRI Pauline |
03:13:05 |
SEF |
STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIENS |
F |
34 F - 21 SEF |
808 |
195 |
PASSAS Noemie |
03:13:16 |
SEF |
|
F |
35 F - 22 SEF |
972 |
196 |
BOYER Gilles |
03:13:36 |
V2M |
|
M |
27 V2M |
673 |
197 |
CARNAZZA Marc |
03:13:41 |
V2M |
|
M |
28 V2M |
693 |
198 |
LE TREQUESSER Yves |
03:14:35 |
V1M |
|
M |
57 V1M |
896 |
200 |
CERRATO Fabien |
03:14:43 |
V2M |
CSPCG 13 |
M |
29 V2M |
699 |
201 |
DUCHATELLE Stephane |
03:14:59 |
V1M |
U.S Ivry Triathlon |
M |
58 V1M |
757 |
202 |
HARDY Florian |
03:15:33 |
SEM |
La FF.Team |
M |
67 SEM |
847 |
203 |
HRAGUA Myriam |
03:15:40 |
SEF |
TEAMPROVENCEENDURANCE |
F |
36 F - 23 SEF |
858 |
204 |
LE GUEN Elisabeth |
03:15:43 |
SEF |
ENTENTE SEVRE |
F |
37 F - 24 SEF |
895 |
205 |
GRIMAUD Dominique |
03:15:43 |
V2M |
|
M |
30 V2M |
831 |
206 |
COURILLEAU Pascal |
03:15:49 |
V2M |
|
M |
31 V2M |
718 |
207 |
GERARD Philippe |
03:16:00 |
V2M |
AS CARNOUX JOGGING |
M |
32 V2M |
809 |
208 |
DEVIME Vincent |
03:16:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
68 SEM |
752 |
209 |
SEVIKIAN Magali |
03:16:27 |
SEF |
Trail Club des Amis |
F |
38 F - 25 SEF |
1052 |
210 |
LACOSTE Nicolas |
03:16:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
69 SEM |
879 |
211 |
VORNG Vannarith |
03:16:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
59 V1M |
1092 |
212 |
SIMEON Samuel |
03:17:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
60 V1M |
1057 |
213 |
ORFILA MILOT Claire |
03:17:33 |
V2F |
|
F |
39 F - 4 V2F |
963 |
214 |
LOPEZ Serge |
03:17:47 |
V2M |
SPORTIPS |
M |
33 V2M |
1123 |
215 |
HINGANT DE SAINT MAUR Yves |
03:17:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
61 V1M |
854 |
216 |
OBERLIN Thibault |
03:18:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
70 SEM |
959 |
217 |
LENOEL Benjamin |
03:18:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
71 SEM |
904 |
218 |
ARBEILLE Adelie |
03:18:14 |
SEF |
|
F |
40 F - 26 SEF |
616 |
219 |
ALLEMAND Jean Baptiste |
03:18:31 |
V3M |
|
M |
5 V3M |
611 |
220 |
BONAIME Anne |
03:18:56 |
SEF |
|
F |
41 F - 27 SEF |
659 |
221 |
NICOLAS NICOLAZ William |
03:18:58 |
V1M |
RUN IN GREOUX |
M |
62 V1M |
957 |
222 |
PHILBE Etienne |
03:19:07 |
V2M |
|
M |
34 V2M |
994 |
223 |
LE CRAS Philippe |
03:19:11 |
V2M |
La Vaillante St Brieuc |
M |
35 V2M |
893 |
224 |
FATTACCINI Jean Marc |
03:19:17 |
V2M |
ASPTT Nice |
M |
36 V2M |
778 |
225 |
TOUAT Malek |
03:19:18 |
V2M |
TEAM ULTRA TRAIL ADVENTUR |
M |
37 V2M |
1073 |
226 |
LANGLOIS Frederic |
03:19:24 |
V2M |
j3sport amilly |
M |
38 V2M |
888 |
227 |
CHAMPION Alan |
03:19:30 |
V3M |
Altran |
M |
6 V3M |
703 |
228 |
RICO Pascale |
03:19:31 |
V2F |
Aix Athle provence |
F |
42 F - 5 V2F |
1027 |
229 |
SANFILIPPO Magali |
03:19:45 |
SEF |
Dunes d espoir |
F |
43 F - 28 SEF |
1043 |
230 |
DENIZOT Mathieu |
03:19:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
72 SEM |
745 |
231 |
PERRONE Nathalie |
03:20:01 |
V1F |
|
F |
44 F - 9 V1F |
989 |
232 |
BERTRAND Daniel |
03:20:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
63 V1M |
647 |
233 |
JAY Frederic |
03:20:47 |
V2M |
|
M |
39 V2M |
864 |
234 |
DE LA FUENTE Thomas |
03:20:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
73 SEM |
732 |
235 |
NEVEU Eric |
03:20:55 |
V2M |
|
M |
40 V2M |
956 |
236 |
GUILBAUD Robin |
03:20:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
74 SEM |
839 |
237 |
DELSAUT Yann |
03:21:00 |
ESM |
|
M |
10 ESM |
744 |
238 |
KOLIC Richard |
03:21:01 |
V2M |
|
M |
41 V2M |
874 |
239 |
GUERIN Laura |
03:21:11 |
SEF |
|
F |
45 F - 29 SEF |
836 |
240 |
FORICHER Samuel |
03:21:16 |
V1M |
CAVAL PERTUIS |
M |
64 V1M |
793 |
241 |
LAFONT Nadine |
03:21:16 |
V2F |
Ac miramas |
F |
46 F - 6 V2F |
881 |
242 |
LILLAZ Fabienne |
03:21:21 |
V1F |
CE STMicroelectronics |
F |
47 F - 10 V1F |
911 |
243 |
TONNEAU Xavier |
03:21:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
75 SEM |
1068 |
244 |
BOUTERIN Mathieu |
03:21:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
76 SEM |
670 |
245 |
DUFOUR Magali |
03:21:59 |
V1F |
|
F |
48 F - 11 V1F |
1111 |
246 |
LEPERCQ Vincent |
03:22:08 |
V2M |
|
M |
42 V2M |
906 |
247 |
WARGNIER Jerome |
03:22:25 |
V1M |
VTT montagrier |
M |
65 V1M |
1094 |
248 |
VALTON Laurent |
03:22:31 |
V2M |
lorient triathlon flk |
M |
43 V2M |
1078 |
249 |
LARATTE Audrey |
03:22:31 |
SEF |
dunes d espoir |
F |
49 F - 30 SEF |
890 |
250 |
DELAYE Charles |
03:22:39 |
ESM |
|
M |
11 ESM |
739 |
251 |
TORBIERO Xavier |
03:22:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
66 V1M |
1069 |
252 |
CHASTENET Stephane |
03:23:04 |
V1M |
US AIGREFEUIELLE ATHLeTIS |
M |
67 V1M |
708 |
253 |
PFLIEGER Florent |
03:23:04 |
V1M |
|
M |
68 V1M |
993 |
254 |
MARIOT Thierry |
03:23:06 |
V2M |
CSPCG 13 |
M |
44 V2M |
926 |
255 |
JAEN Stephane |
03:23:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
69 V1M |
861 |
256 |
LELARD Greg |
03:24:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
77 SEM |
902 |
257 |
GUICHARD Alain |
03:24:19 |
V3M |
ASPTT Digne les Bains |
M |
7 V3M |
837 |
258 |
LIFA Morad |
03:24:35 |
V2M |
|
M |
45 V2M |
910 |
259 |
DEFIS Cecile |
03:24:49 |
V1F |
|
F |
50 F - 12 V1F |
736 |
260 |
DeFIS Serge |
03:24:49 |
V2M |
|
M |
46 V2M |
735 |
261 |
JUDE Francesco |
03:24:50 |
V1M |
SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
70 V1M |
869 |
262 |
BERNACKI Thierry |
03:24:52 |
V1M |
SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
71 V1M |
644 |
263 |
ROUX Lionel |
03:24:59 |
V2M |
|
M |
47 V2M |
1039 |
264 |
FORICHER Celine |
03:25:14 |
V1F |
CAVAL PERTUIS |
F |
51 F - 13 V1F |
794 |
265 |
DELSARTE Marie |
03:25:17 |
SEF |
|
F |
52 F - 31 SEF |
743 |
266 |
BANI Alexane |
03:25:23 |
ESF |
Team Salami |
F |
53 F - 2 ESF |
631 |
267 |
GONCALVES Laurent |
03:25:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
72 V1M |
824 |
268 |
DAEMGEN Arnaud |
03:25:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
78 SEM |
724 |
269 |
ASCIONE Florian |
03:26:14 |
ESM |
|
M |
12 ESM |
624 |
270 |
EQUEL Florent |
03:26:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
79 SEM |
770 |
271 |
MILLE Celine |
03:26:19 |
SEF |
|
F |
54 F - 32 SEF |
945 |
272 |
LEMAIRE Anais |
03:26:37 |
SEF |
NTC |
F |
55 F - 33 SEF |
903 |
273 |
MEUNIER Nelly |
03:27:00 |
V1F |
|
F |
56 F - 14 V1F |
940 |
274 |
MAURRIC Romain |
03:27:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
80 SEM |
934 |
275 |
RANCE Andre |
03:27:04 |
V1M |
|
M |
73 V1M |
1017 |
276 |
DEJARDIN Sebastien |
03:27:17 |
V1M |
ACP MARSEILLE |
M |
74 V1M |
737 |
277 |
SPIGOLIS Jean Pascal |
03:27:26 |
V2M |
|
M |
48 V2M |
1062 |
278 |
BEILLEAU Thomas |
03:27:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
81 SEM |
638 |
279 |
CHAMPENOIS Anais |
03:28:16 |
SEF |
ASPTT ROUEN |
F |
57 F - 34 SEF |
702 |
280 |
BIET Alexandre |
03:28:18 |
SEM |
ASPPT ROUEN |
M |
82 SEM |
650 |
281 |
TORNATO Joel |
03:28:42 |
V3M |
Spiridon cote d azur |
M |
8 V3M |
1070 |
282 |
CAMUS Christophe |
03:28:51 |
V2M |
Fos Olympique Club |
M |
49 V2M |
689 |
283 |
BOIVILLE Laura |
03:29:29 |
SEF |
CDBA |
F |
58 F - 35 SEF |
658 |
284 |
MARTIN Laurent |
03:30:37 |
SEM |
Bagnols Marcoule Athletis |
M |
83 SEM |
929 |
285 |
MAGNIN Magali |
03:30:38 |
SEF |
Bagnols Marcoule Athletis |
F |
59 F - 36 SEF |
919 |
286 |
PITOU Axel |
03:30:59 |
V2M |
|
M |
50 V2M |
1002 |
287 |
LAMOUR Marie |
03:31:09 |
V1F |
ASAF AIR FRANCE |
F |
60 F - 15 V1F |
887 |
288 |
GARRE Pierre |
03:31:29 |
V2M |
|
M |
51 V2M |
805 |
289 |
CABRERA Nathalie |
03:31:39 |
V1F |
TRAIL IRAGO RUNNING |
F |
61 F - 16 V1F |
680 |
290 |
MARTENS Robby |
03:32:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
84 SEM |
928 |
291 |
ROUQUET Carine |
03:32:44 |
V1F |
Asc |
F |
62 F - 17 V1F |
1036 |
293 |
CAMUS Carol |
03:34:17 |
V1F |
Fos Olympique Club |
F |
63 F - 18 V1F |
688 |
294 |
PORTELLA Jerome |
03:34:18 |
SEM |
Maguelone jogging |
M |
86 SEM |
1003 |
295 |
GARNERI Jerome |
03:34:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
75 V1M |
804 |
296 |
PILIA Albert |
03:34:29 |
V2M |
|
M |
52 V2M |
998 |
297 |
VERNIER Christian |
03:34:30 |
V2M |
cahm |
M |
53 V2M |
1083 |
298 |
RICO Alain |
03:35:35 |
V4M |
Aix Athle provence |
M |
1 V4M |
1026 |
299 |
DELON Caroline |
03:35:54 |
SEF |
|
F |
64 F - 37 SEF |
741 |
300 |
FINE Florence |
03:36:19 |
V1F |
|
F |
65 F - 19 V1F |
787 |
301 |
AUZIER Frederic |
03:36:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
76 V1M |
1120 |
302 |
ALLIMANT Alain |
03:36:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
87 SEM |
612 |
303 |
AFFRE Roxane |
03:36:54 |
V2F |
Team globetrailers |
F |
66 F - 7 V2F |
605 |
304 |
GAGNAIRE Alizee |
03:36:56 |
SEF |
|
F |
67 F - 38 SEF |
800 |
305 |
FREDDUCCI Renaud |
03:36:58 |
SEM |
AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME |
M |
88 SEM |
798 |
306 |
DUVAL Sandy |
03:37:26 |
V1F |
S/L LA FOULEE OLLIOULAISE |
F |
68 F - 20 V1F |
765 |
307 |
ALLEGRE Christophe |
03:37:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
89 SEM |
610 |
308 |
MENZOYAN Aurelie |
03:37:37 |
SEF |
|
F |
69 F - 39 SEF |
939 |
309 |
GRASSET Audrey |
03:38:03 |
V1F |
|
F |
70 F - 21 V1F |
829 |
310 |
PIARULLI Laure |
03:38:03 |
SEF |
|
F |
71 F - 40 SEF |
995 |
311 |
CASTANER Christelle |
03:38:04 |
V2F |
|
F |
72 F - 8 V2F |
696 |
312 |
RALAISOMAY Natachouille |
03:38:12 |
SEF |
|
F |
73 F - 41 SEF |
1014 |
313 |
ESMENJAUD Carole |
03:38:25 |
V2F |
|
F |
74 F - 9 V2F |
772 |
314 |
BACCHELLI Laura |
03:38:54 |
SEF |
|
F |
75 F - 42 SEF |
629 |
315 |
CHARON Franck |
03:38:54 |
SEM |
Les Thruways |
M |
90 SEM |
707 |
316 |
LACOMBE Manon |
03:38:57 |
SEF |
|
F |
76 F - 43 SEF |
878 |
317 |
ALLARD Jean Francois |
03:39:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
77 V1M |
608 |
318 |
URGENTI Fabrizio |
03:39:45 |
V2M |
Jogging Club de Martigues |
M |
54 V2M |
1075 |
319 |
CHAHBI Chafik |
03:39:51 |
V1M |
Val de Gray Marathon |
M |
78 V1M |
700 |
320 |
GUILLEMAUD Nicolas |
03:39:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
91 SEM |
840 |
321 |
CRET Claudine Chantal |
03:40:09 |
V2F |
|
F |
77 F - 10 V2F |
720 |
322 |
SILVESTRINI Marie Helene |
03:40:09 |
V2F |
|
F |
78 F - 11 V2F |
1056 |
323 |
HERVIEU Elisa |
03:40:12 |
V1F |
TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS |
F |
79 F - 22 V1F |
851 |
324 |
NAMY Elo |
03:40:13 |
SEF |
TAC |
F |
80 F - 44 SEF |
953 |
325 |
PIOZIN Daniel |
03:40:56 |
V2M |
TEAM DECAVISION OPTIQUE |
M |
55 V2M |
1001 |
326 |
DUHAUTOIS Remi |
03:41:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
92 SEM |
1116 |
327 |
CAILLAT Nicolas |
03:41:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
93 SEM |
682 |
328 |
PIEMONT Cyrille |
03:41:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
94 SEM |
997 |
329 |
DUCHESNE Stephanie |
03:41:39 |
V1F |
jogging club de Martigues |
F |
81 F - 23 V1F |
758 |
330 |
LE BERRE Thomas |
03:41:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
95 SEM |
892 |
331 |
BRAY Philippe |
03:41:43 |
V3M |
|
M |
9 V3M |
676 |
332 |
CHOPY Damien |
03:41:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
96 SEM |
711 |
333 |
GARY Franck |
03:42:51 |
V2M |
|
M |
56 V2M |
807 |
334 |
ESPINASSE Jean Marc |
03:43:02 |
V2M |
|
M |
57 V2M |
775 |
335 |
MOULINAS Stephane |
03:43:39 |
V1M |
Sud Luberon |
M |
79 V1M |
951 |
336 |
LEFEBVRE Cedric |
03:44:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
80 V1M |
899 |
337 |
PAVILLARD Loic |
03:44:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
81 V1M |
977 |
338 |
GIBOURDEL Pascal |
03:44:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
82 V1M |
812 |
339 |
PERRIMOND Alexy |
03:44:42 |
SEM |
ENDURANCEPASSION13 |
M |
97 SEM |
987 |
340 |
LE TELLIER Sebastien |
03:45:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
98 SEM |
1102 |
341 |
LAMBERT Agnes |
03:45:48 |
V2F |
club de veynes CAV |
F |
82 F - 12 V2F |
885 |
342 |
LACOTE Emeline |
03:46:06 |
SEF |
|
F |
83 F - 45 SEF |
880 |
343 |
MARRON Benjamin |
03:46:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
99 SEM |
1117 |
344 |
BOCCHI Ugo |
03:46:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
100 SEM |
655 |
345 |
MAIRESSE Emmanuel |
03:46:24 |
V2M |
|
M |
58 V2M |
920 |
346 |
DAGO Laurent |
03:46:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
83 V1M |
726 |
347 |
ROUX Sylvie |
03:46:36 |
V1F |
|
F |
84 F - 24 V1F |
1038 |
348 |
FORNI Ludovic |
03:46:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
84 V1M |
795 |
349 |
PINAUD Fabien |
03:47:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
101 SEM |
999 |
350 |
PEGAZ Frederic |
03:47:05 |
V3M |
usalv |
M |
10 V3M |
979 |
351 |
MAUGENDRE Catherine |
03:47:21 |
V2F |
|
F |
85 F - 13 V2F |
933 |
352 |
MARREAU Veronique |
03:47:40 |
V1F |
GHAA |
F |
86 F - 25 V1F |
927 |
353 |
NEVEU Fabien |
03:47:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
85 V1M |
955 |
354 |
PROST Rudy |
03:47:59 |
V1M |
Sardines Triathlon |
M |
86 V1M |
1009 |
355 |
PERNIX Fabienne |
03:48:16 |
V1F |
As cavaillon |
F |
87 F - 26 V1F |
985 |
356 |
ABRAN Magali |
03:48:16 |
V1F |
As cavaillon |
F |
88 F - 27 V1F |
601 |
357 |
HOULONNE Claire |
03:48:26 |
V1F |
Foulee des 7 rivieres |
F |
89 F - 28 V1F |
857 |
359 |
VINCENT Eric |
03:48:37 |
V2M |
jogging club de Martigues |
M |
59 V2M |
1090 |
360 |
PERES Marc |
03:48:46 |
V3M |
AIL ROUSSET |
M |
11 V3M |
983 |
361 |
HEMAR Florence |
03:48:53 |
V2F |
|
F |
90 F - 14 V2F |
848 |
362 |
LAUGIER Gilbert |
03:49:09 |
V1M |
TEAM ULTRA TRAIL ADVENTUR |
M |
88 V1M |
891 |
363 |
HUE Marielle |
03:49:09 |
SEF |
TEAM ULTRA TRAIL ADVENTUR |
F |
91 F - 46 SEF |
859 |
364 |
DUVAL Marie |
03:49:37 |
SEF |
|
F |
92 F - 47 SEF |
764 |
365 |
BETTING Gilles |
03:49:42 |
V2M |
STADE DE VANVES |
M |
60 V2M |
648 |
366 |
BOUCHe Isabelle |
03:49:43 |
SEF |
Jogging Aventure Roncquoi |
F |
93 F - 48 SEF |
662 |
367 |
PANTEL Cyril |
03:50:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
89 V1M |
968 |
368 |
MARINO Lauren |
03:50:44 |
SEF |
|
F |
94 F - 49 SEF |
925 |
369 |
MEUNIER Gaetan |
03:50:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
102 SEM |
941 |
370 |
DE BRANDT Arnaud |
03:51:01 |
SEM |
ASPTT Reims Metropole |
M |
103 SEM |
731 |
371 |
LANDAY Olvier |
03:52:05 |
V2M |
|
M |
61 V2M |
1101 |
372 |
GRIMAUD Sophie |
03:52:05 |
V1F |
|
F |
95 F - 29 V1F |
830 |
373 |
BARONTINI Frederic |
03:52:59 |
V2M |
Amslf |
M |
62 V2M |
633 |
374 |
FROUSSARD Helene |
03:53:03 |
V1F |
|
F |
96 F - 30 V1F |
799 |
375 |
KLIKOVA Katerina |
03:53:08 |
SEF |
|
F |
97 F - 50 SEF |
873 |
376 |
HURE Florent |
03:53:09 |
V1M |
LEMUR TEAM |
M |
90 V1M |
1099 |
377 |
RASSEK Didier |
03:53:09 |
V2M |
|
M |
63 V2M |
1019 |
378 |
SENATORE Fabien |
03:53:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
104 SEM |
1048 |
379 |
GROSCLAUDE Yves |
03:53:27 |
V3M |
|
M |
12 V3M |
832 |
380 |
CIFFREDO Jean Philippe |
03:53:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
91 V1M |
712 |
381 |
FALIGAND Didier |
03:53:49 |
V1M |
Team Provence Endurance |
M |
92 V1M |
777 |
382 |
BOUR Valerie |
03:53:52 |
V2F |
|
F |
98 F - 15 V2F |
663 |
383 |
BEDEL Charlene |
03:53:54 |
SEF |
|
F |
99 F - 51 SEF |
637 |
384 |
RENAUD Alain |
03:53:56 |
V2M |
|
M |
64 V2M |
1022 |
385 |
VINCENT Olivier |
03:54:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
93 V1M |
1091 |
386 |
LENOGUE Severine |
03:54:25 |
V1F |
|
F |
100 F - 31 V1F |
905 |
387 |
BURAIT Guillaume |
03:54:28 |
V1M |
|
M |
94 V1M |
678 |
388 |
VAKALIS Marina |
03:54:28 |
SEF |
|
F |
101 F - 52 SEF |
1076 |
389 |
LITSCHGY Audrey |
03:55:22 |
V1F |
EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME |
F |
102 F - 32 V1F |
913 |
390 |
OCCELLI Mireille |
03:55:38 |
V4F |
EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME |
F |
103 F - 1 V4F |
960 |
391 |
DIAZ Orlando |
03:56:10 |
V2M |
Trail Irago Running |
M |
65 V2M |
753 |
392 |
CAMARA Frederique |
03:57:12 |
V2F |
Jooging club de Martigues |
F |
104 F - 16 V2F |
686 |
393 |
LAINE Stephane |
03:58:19 |
V1M |
MACADAM07 |
M |
95 V1M |
883 |
394 |
GRAS Claude |
03:58:30 |
V1M |
|
M |
96 V1M |
828 |
395 |
SIMON Ludovic |
03:58:53 |
V1M |
ASAF AIR FRANCE |
M |
97 V1M |
1058 |
396 |
JACQUES Francis |
03:59:22 |
V2M |
|
M |
66 V2M |
860 |
397 |
MANUEL Flora |
03:59:53 |
SEF |
|
F |
105 F - 53 SEF |
922 |
398 |
RICCOBONO Sabrina |
03:59:53 |
SEF |
MJC plan de cuques |
F |
106 F - 54 SEF |
1025 |
399 |
RANSAN Patricia |
04:00:51 |
V1F |
|
F |
107 F - 33 V1F |
1018 |
400 |
BENHALLAL Line |
04:01:02 |
V1F |
|
F |
108 F - 34 V1F |
640 |
401 |
SILVESTRINI Francois |
04:01:17 |
V2M |
|
M |
67 V2M |
1055 |
402 |
FLANDIN Elodie |
04:02:23 |
SEF |
|
F |
109 F - 55 SEF |
788 |
403 |
GUEGUEN Bleuenn |
04:02:52 |
SEF |
|
F |
110 F - 56 SEF |
835 |
404 |
FERRAND Sandrine |
04:03:31 |
SEF |
|
F |
111 F - 57 SEF |
784 |
405 |
GLEIZE Cecile |
04:04:31 |
V2F |
|
F |
112 F - 17 V2F |
817 |
406 |
FAURE Melanie |
04:04:49 |
SEF |
|
F |
113 F - 58 SEF |
780 |
407 |
GAILLARD Yannick |
04:04:53 |
V1M |
Team Ultra Terres de Prov |
M |
98 V1M |
801 |
408 |
LEHOUX Beatrice |
04:06:21 |
V2F |
SPIRIDON 16 |
F |
114 F - 18 V2F |
901 |
409 |
BOURRADA Brahim |
04:08:03 |
V2M |
AAC Aniche |
M |
68 V2M |
666 |
410 |
ANDRIVON Isabelle |
04:08:04 |
V2F |
|
F |
115 F - 19 V2F |
615 |
411 |
BOURRADA Carole |
04:08:04 |
V2F |
Aac Aniche |
F |
116 F - 20 V2F |
667 |
412 |
TRIFFAULT Gilles |
04:08:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
99 V1M |
1074 |
413 |
ALESSANDRINI Christian |
04:08:58 |
V3M |
jogging club de Martigues |
M |
13 V3M |
606 |
414 |
JULIEN Jerome |
04:08:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
105 SEM |
871 |
416 |
DUPONT Emmanuelle |
04:09:01 |
V1F |
ASC |
F |
117 F - 35 V1F |
759 |
417 |
ROUX Serge |
04:09:32 |
V3M |
|
M |
14 V3M |
1040 |
418 |
SEIGNEURET Romain |
04:10:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
107 SEM |
1047 |
419 |
MORARD David |
04:11:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
100 V1M |
946 |
420 |
CARDONA Vanessa |
04:11:13 |
SEF |
|
F |
118 F - 59 SEF |
692 |
421 |
SERAFINO Ugo |
04:15:05 |
V2M |
Ass.Podistica Valle Grana |
M |
69 V2M |
1049 |
422 |
COZIC Jean Luc |
04:15:11 |
V2M |
|
M |
70 V2M |
719 |
423 |
LEBLONC Celine |
04:15:12 |
V1F |
|
F |
119 F - 36 V1F |
897 |
424 |
RENAUD Catherine |
04:15:14 |
V1F |
|
F |
120 F - 37 V1F |
1023 |
425 |
LANLY Didier |
04:15:34 |
V3M |
kikourou |
M |
15 V3M |
889 |
426 |
HERVY Jean Michel |
04:17:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
101 V1M |
852 |
427 |
VILLA FEMINIER Nathalie |
04:19:49 |
V2F |
|
F |
121 F - 21 V2F |
1086 |
428 |
LOMBARD Magali |
04:21:39 |
V1F |
Team Salami |
F |
122 F - 38 V1F |
914 |
429 |
GSELL Thibault |
04:22:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
108 SEM |
834 |
430 |
DESPAQUIS Laurent |
04:23:10 |
V2M |
MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISM |
M |
71 V2M |
750 |
431 |
PAILLARD Marie |
04:23:10 |
V2F |
jogging club de Martigues |
F |
123 F - 22 V2F |
966 |
432 |
DESPAQUIS Chantal |
04:23:10 |
V2F |
|
F |
124 F - 23 V2F |
751 |
433 |
POTHIER Virginie |
04:23:10 |
V1F |
jogging club de Martigues |
F |
125 F - 39 V1F |
1004 |
434 |
PICHOT Anne Marie |
04:24:14 |
V3F |
|
F |
126 F - 2 V3F |
996 |
435 |
GOIBEAULT Carinne |
04:25:03 |
V2F |
EP13 |
F |
127 F - 24 V2F |
820 |
436 |
ARTUFEL Serge |
04:27:05 |
V2M |
|
M |
72 V2M |
623 |
437 |
JOUSSET Patricia |
04:28:01 |
V1F |
|
F |
128 F - 40 V1F |
868 |
438 |
BEAUVOIS Annyck |
04:28:20 |
V2F |
caval pertuis |
F |
129 F - 25 V2F |
636 |
439 |
ADRYANCZYK Geraldine |
04:29:25 |
V1F |
Trail Eco Raid Forcalquie |
F |
130 F - 41 V1F |
604 |
440 |
ADRYANCZYK Alex |
04:29:25 |
V2M |
|
M |
73 V2M |
603 |
441 |
GIRAUD Denis |
04:29:32 |
V2M |
caval pertuis |
M |
74 V2M |
816 |
442 |
FELICIEN Catherine |
04:32:45 |
V3F |
|
F |
131 F - 3 V3F |
782 |
443 |
FELICIEN Gilbert |
04:32:46 |
V3M |
|
M |
16 V3M |
781 |
444 |
SAQUET Pierre Yves |
04:33:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
102 V1M |
1045 |
445 |
MONTOYA Armando |
04:33:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
109 SEM |
618 |
446 |
MICHEL Francoise |
04:34:32 |
V1F |
|
F |
132 F - 42 V1F |
943 |
447 |
DENYS Helene |
04:38:55 |
V1F |
|
F |
133 F - 43 V1F |
746 |
448 |
BELLO Michael |
04:40:45 |
SEM |
Traiteur du dimanche |
M |
110 SEM |
639 |
449 |
MATTEI Severine |
04:41:19 |
V1F |
|
F |
134 F - 44 V1F |
932 |
450 |
GOIX Laurent |
04:41:59 |
V2M |
Bussy running |
M |
75 V2M |
821 |
451 |
GOIX Christelle |
04:42:00 |
V2F |
Bussy running |
F |
135 F - 26 V2F |
822 |
452 |
MALEN Pierre Yves |
04:43:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
111 SEM |
1121 |
453 |
JEANJEAN Chloe |
04:44:02 |
SEF |
|
F |
136 F - 60 SEF |
1113 |
454 |
ECOTIERE Didier |
04:47:38 |
V2M |
|
M |
76 V2M |
766 |
455 |
MORIZET Benjamin |
04:49:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
112 SEM |
950 |
456 |
HERMAN Stephen |
04:52:50 |
V3M |
Team Globetrailers |
M |
17 V3M |
849 |
458 |
PASZTERNAK Ludovic |
04:59:26 |
V2M |
|
M |
78 V2M |
974 |
459 |
PASZTERNAK Maroe Agnes |
04:59:26 |
V2F |
la colle saint paul triha |
F |
137 F - 27 V2F |
973 |
460 |
FORGET Didier |
05:02:58 |
V2M |
|
M |
79 V2M |
792 |
461 |
RODRIGUEZ Aurelia |
05:02:58 |
SEF |
|
F |
138 F - 61 SEF |
1031 |
462 |
JUILLAN Tanguy |
05:10:07 |
SEM |
Trail economique raid for |
M |
113 SEM |
870 |
463 |
STRZELECKI Ludivine |
05:16:40 |
V1F |
JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOI |
F |
139 F - 45 V1F |
1065 |
464 |
TIERRIE Jean Philippe |
05:16:41 |
V2M |
JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOI |
M |
80 V2M |
1067 |
465 |
ROBERT Marine |
05:32:03 |
SEF |
|
F |
140 F - 62 SEF |
1029 |
466 |
BOUCHE Jackie |
05:36:21 |
V4M |
|
M |
2 V4M |
661 |