1 |
DEMURE Fabien |
2:07:48 |
SE |
|
M |
|
2590 |
2 |
JAILLARD Arnaud |
2:09:11 |
SE |
ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME |
M |
|
2300 |
3 |
BACCONNIER Stephane |
2:09:32 |
V1 |
S/L AL ECHIROLLES |
M |
1 V1 |
2018 |
4 |
LAUMOND Eric |
2:12:56 |
V1 |
FREE RUN |
M |
2 V1 |
2579 |
5 |
MOLINIE Fabien |
2:13:36 |
V1 |
AUCH TRIATHLON |
M |
3 V1 |
2297 |
6 |
SELLE Julien |
2:18:44 |
SE |
|
M |
3 SE |
2507 |
7 |
HUGHES Michael |
2:19:25 |
SE |
VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & |
M |
4 SE |
2296 |
8 |
TOULY Guillaume |
2:20:33 |
SE |
FCG THIERS |
M |
5 SE |
2541 |
9 |
BOUCHEVREAU Dimitri |
2:21:17 |
SE |
JOGGING MESLAY ATHLETISME |
M |
6 SE |
2070 |
10 |
MEYRONEINC Jean Jacques |
2:21:33 |
V1 |
|
M |
4 V1 |
2581 |
11 |
BOUILLET Devrig |
2:22:14 |
SE |
|
|
7 SE |
2072 |
12 |
COUDERT Patrick |
2:23:02 |
V2 |
|
|
1 V2 |
2146 |
13 |
SOUNALET Thomas |
2:23:10 |
SE |
SNAC |
|
8 SE |
2519 |
14 |
BESSIN Pascal |
2:26:49 |
V2 |
C. O. DU SUD DE L ESSONNE |
|
2 V2 |
2491 |
15 |
BULIDON Frederick |
2:26:58 |
V1 |
RUNNING SHOP |
|
5 V1 |
2088 |
16 |
COURBALAY Julien |
2:30:08 |
SE |
ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC |
|
9 SE |
2151 |
17 |
PLACE Marine |
2:30:20 |
SEF |
STADE RODEZ ATHETISME |
F |
1ere F |
2448 |
18 |
MARIE Adrien |
2:30:31 |
SE |
|
|
10 SE |
2379 |
19 |
EUGENE Jerome |
2:30:52 |
V1 |
S/L ASF USO NEVERS |
|
6 V1 |
2223 |
20 |
DEQUIDT Celine |
2:30:57 |
SEF |
ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME |
F |
2 F |
2190 |
21 |
ANDRE Jacky |
2:31:02 |
V1 |
|
|
7 V1 |
2009 |
22 |
HELSMANS Laurent |
2:31:04 |
SE |
|
|
11 SE |
2565 |
23 |
SCARABELLI Fabien |
2:31:26 |
V1 |
S/L AL ECHIROLLES |
|
8 V1 |
2503 |
24 |
CHEVALIERAS Clarisse |
2:36:25 |
V1F |
GLENIC SPORT NATURE |
F |
3 F |
2121 |
25 |
FOURNEL Christophe |
2:36:25 |
V1 |
S/L STADE VILLENEUVE SUR |
|
9 V1 |
2239 |
26 |
CARRe Julien |
2:36:51 |
V1 |
VIVONNE LOISIRS |
|
10 V1 |
2099 |
27 |
RINGEVAL Bruno |
2:36:52 |
SE |
|
|
12 SE |
2476 |
28 |
CHAUVEAU Brice |
2:37:45 |
SE |
|
|
13 SE |
2576 |
29 |
EYMERY Mathieu |
2:38:32 |
SE |
S/L AL ECHIROLLES |
|
14 SE |
2225 |
30 |
REGAN John |
2:40:22 |
SE |
|
|
15 SE |
2466 |
31 |
FAURE Cyril |
2:40:37 |
V1 |
|
|
11 V1 |
2493 |
32 |
PETIT Bruno |
2:40:45 |
V1 |
FORTICHES |
|
12 V1 |
2437 |
33 |
DENIS Romain |
2:43:08 |
SE |
|
|
16 SE |
2188 |
34 |
HOUSSIAUX Vivian |
2:43:36 |
SE |
US CHEMINOTS NOUVION SUR |
|
17 SE |
2291 |
35 |
CORDIER Guillaume |
2:43:43 |
V1 |
|
|
13 V1 |
2143 |
36 |
HAMME Olivier |
2:43:45 |
V1 |
|
|
14 V1 |
2284 |
37 |
MANTZANOPOULOS Nicolas |
2:43:57 |
V1 |
|
|
15 V1 |
2374 |
38 |
JUGE Adrien |
2:44:19 |
SE |
|
|
18 SE |
2315 |
39 |
SOUCHON Remi |
2:44:46 |
SE |
|
|
19 SE |
2518 |
40 |
BOYER Jerome |
2:44:56 |
V1 |
|
|
16 V1 |
2077 |
41 |
CARREAU Sebastien |
2:45:08 |
SE |
JOGGING MESLAY ATHLETISME |
|
20 SE |
2100 |
42 |
PECOT Steve |
2:45:19 |
SE |
TRIMAY |
|
21 SE |
2430 |
43 |
BARRET Patrice |
2:46:18 |
V2 |
AS EFFIAT |
|
3 V2 |
2026 |
44 |
BAILLERGEAU Christophe |
2:46:26 |
V1 |
LONGUE JOGGING LC |
|
17 V1 |
2019 |
45 |
MATHIEU Sebastien |
2:46:37 |
SE |
S/L AL ECHIROLLES |
|
22 SE |
2387 |
46 |
SZE TO SHIU YAN Leanne |
2:46:57 |
SEF |
|
F |
3 SEF |
2566 |
47 |
JEANNE Pauline |
2:47:10 |
SEF |
|
F |
4 SEF |
2307 |
48 |
BERTRAND Sebastien |
2:48:09 |
V1 |
S/L AL ECHIROLLES |
|
18 V1 |
2049 |
49 |
MOREL Marine |
2:48:26 |
SEF |
|
F |
5 SEF |
2405 |
50 |
GONIN Ludovic |
2:48:36 |
V1 |
|
|
19 V1 |
2266 |
51 |
JOLLY Sylvain |
2:48:44 |
SE |
ASPTT ORLEANS |
|
23 SE |
2311 |
52 |
RAVEL Pierre |
2:49:13 |
V1 |
|
|
20 V1 |
2462 |
53 |
CRUMLEY Euan |
2:50:31 |
V1 |
|
|
21 V1 |
2162 |
54 |
CHARTIER Victor |
2:50:36 |
SE |
LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE |
|
24 SE |
2114 |
55 |
SOUCHON Damien |
2:50:53 |
SE |
|
|
25 SE |
2517 |
56 |
CARRARE Florian |
2:50:58 |
V1 |
|
|
22 V1 |
2098 |
57 |
BUNEL Stephane |
2:52:09 |
SE |
C. O. DU SUD DE L ESSONNE |
|
26 SE |
2575 |
58 |
NOWAK Benjamin |
2:52:11 |
SE |
|
|
27 SE |
2421 |
59 |
BOURLET Pierre |
2:52:26 |
SE |
|
|
28 SE |
2204 |
60 |
VIEJO Richard |
2:52:27 |
V2 |
ASBF |
|
4 V2 |
2557 |
61 |
ROCHE Guillaume |
2:53:09 |
SE |
|
|
29 SE |
2482 |
62 |
JOUVE Arnaud |
2:53:09 |
SE |
TRAILEURS DES COMBRAILLES |
|
30 SE |
2314 |
63 |
CATHUDAL Josepha |
2:53:16 |
SEF |
ASPTT ORLEANS |
F |
6 SEF |
2103 |
64 |
BAYLE Edouard |
2:53:31 |
SE |
|
|
31 SE |
2035 |
65 |
DE COLOMBE Barbara |
2:53:38 |
V1F |
ACBB |
F |
2 V1F |
2173 |
66 |
BRIERE Sylvain |
2:54:23 |
V2 |
LES OUFS |
|
5 V2 |
2082 |
67 |
DAUNAY Cyril |
2:54:25 |
V1 |
|
|
23 V1 |
2168 |
68 |
BENOIST Stephane |
2:54:58 |
SE |
|
|
32 SE |
2043 |
69 |
LEDREUX Arnaud |
2:55:58 |
V1 |
|
|
24 V1 |
2350 |
70 |
FOUVILLE Eric |
2:56:26 |
V2 |
|
|
6 V2 |
2242 |
71 |
REMAUD Caroline |
2:56:28 |
SEF |
|
F |
7 SEF |
2468 |
72 |
HIREL Olivier |
2:56:54 |
V1 |
|
|
25 V1 |
2288 |
73 |
TREMBLAIS Bruno |
2:57:37 |
V2 |
IDEMIA |
|
7 V2 |
2544 |
74 |
COISNE Paul Etienne |
2:58:39 |
SE |
|
|
33 SE |
2137 |
75 |
GUILLOT Jessy |
2:58:49 |
SE |
|
|
8 SE |
2582 |
76 |
CLEMENT COLAS David |
2:59:12 |
V2 |
|
|
8 V2 |
2131 |
77 |
LOPES Stephane |
2:59:17 |
V1 |
|
|
26 V1 |
2107 |
78 |
CHOPIN Herve |
2:59:36 |
V2 |
|
|
9 V2 |
2126 |
79 |
GLORIAN Patrick |
2:59:39 |
V2 |
ASPTT ORLEANS |
|
10 V2 |
2264 |
80 |
PEYRON Maxime |
2:59:41 |
SE |
|
|
34 SE |
2439 |
81 |
DEBEZE Cyril |
3:00:34 |
V1 |
E.C. SARTROUVILLE |
|
27 V1 |
2180 |
82 |
LOPES Alexandre |
3:00:55 |
SE |
|
|
35 SE |
2360 |
83 |
COMAND Yoann |
3:01:06 |
SE |
COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ |
|
36 SE |
2140 |
84 |
DUBILLE Antoine |
3:01:14 |
SE |
ENSMARATHON |
|
37 SE |
2212 |
85 |
CHASSERAY Eric |
3:01:15 |
V1 |
|
|
28 V1 |
2118 |
86 |
BONNAS Sebastien |
3:01:18 |
SE |
|
|
38 SE |
2066 |
87 |
COURNEZ Sophie |
3:01:47 |
V1F |
MJC DES 3 CHATEAUX |
F |
3 V1F |
2153 |
88 |
CHASSERAY Nicolas |
3:02:08 |
V1 |
NICOLAS CHASSERAY |
|
29 V1 |
2117 |
89 |
JAURREY Sandra |
3:02:14 |
SE |
S/L ALS DE MONTLOUIS |
|
9 SE |
2305 |
90 |
PAGES Sebastien |
3:02:52 |
V1 |
|
|
30 V1 |
2583 |
91 |
DECHAUX David |
3:03:01 |
V1 |
C. O. DU SUD DE L ESSONNE |
|
31 V1 |
2182 |
92 |
MENORET Stephane |
3:03:24 |
V1 |
|
|
32 V1 |
2391 |
93 |
LAVAUD Francois |
3:03:26 |
V1 |
|
|
33 V1 |
2572 |
94 |
COULOUMY Fabien |
3:03:56 |
SE |
|
|
39 SE |
2150 |
95 |
CORNU Jean Yves |
3:04:07 |
SE |
|
|
40 SE |
2144 |
96 |
ABRIOUX Olivier |
3:04:13 |
SE |
|
|
41 SE |
2002 |
97 |
DAUTREMONT Isabelle |
3:04:25 |
V1F |
C. O. DU SUD DE L ESSONNE |
F |
4 V1F |
2169 |
98 |
DEVIGNE Edouard |
3:04:26 |
SE |
|
|
42 SE |
2196 |
99 |
PORCHER Jerome |
3:04:47 |
V1 |
UPAC CHATEAU GONTIER * |
|
34 V1 |
2453 |
100 |
BOUCHER Olivier |
3:05:14 |
SE |
ASPTT ORLEANS |
|
43 SE |
2069 |
101 |
RENAULT Pierre Jean |
3:05:48 |
V1 |
|
|
35 V1 |
2001 |
102 |
FAUGERAS Adrien |
3:05:59 |
SE |
|
|
44 SE |
2230 |
103 |
GALLETTI Emmanuel |
3:06:08 |
SE |
|
|
45 SE |
2248 |
104 |
PRIAM Severine |
3:06:51 |
SE |
|
|
10 SE |
2458 |
105 |
COUTEAU Nicolas |
3:06:58 |
V1 |
|
|
36 V1 |
2157 |
106 |
BELONCLE Jeremy |
3:07:00 |
SE |
GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENT |
|
46 SE |
2040 |
107 |
BENIGAUD Thierry |
3:07:37 |
V2 |
|
|
11 V2 |
2041 |
108 |
BENOIT Frederic |
3:07:47 |
V1 |
|
|
37 V1 |
2044 |
109 |
HOUVILLE Mikael |
3:08:01 |
V1 |
SPORT NAT PAYS ST FLOUR |
|
38 V1 |
2292 |
110 |
FABRE Matthieu |
3:08:12 |
SE |
|
|
47 SE |
2226 |
111 |
ROULOT Kevin |
3:08:33 |
SE |
US CHEMINOTS NOUVION SUR |
|
48 SE |
2492 |
112 |
PEINY Caroline |
3:08:37 |
V1F |
CPBO |
F |
5 V1F |
2431 |
113 |
RAYNAUD Simon |
3:09:23 |
SE |
|
|
49 SE |
2463 |
114 |
LAMBERT Philippe |
3:09:24 |
V2 |
SENS ROUTE TRAIL |
|
12 V2 |
2327 |
115 |
TOUIL Ali |
3:09:38 |
V2 |
|
|
13 V2 |
2540 |
116 |
DALE Helen |
3:09:43 |
V2 |
C. O. DU SUD DE L ESSONNE |
|
1 V2 |
2165 |
117 |
MICARD Patrick |
3:09:46 |
SE |
|
|
50 SE |
2400 |
118 |
BUVAT Fabien |
3:10:02 |
SE |
|
|
51 SE |
2089 |
119 |
CHOQUET Christophe |
3:10:18 |
V1 |
VINEUIL SPORT ATHLETISME |
|
39 V1 |
2128 |
120 |
RENARD Thierry |
3:10:53 |
V2 |
FLRC RUNNING |
|
14 V2 |
2471 |
121 |
ROUDIL Serge |
3:11:06 |
V3 |
SPORT NAT PAYS ST FLOUR |
|
1 V3 |
2489 |
122 |
BILLAUD Benoit |
3:11:09 |
SE |
LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOU |
|
52 SE |
2055 |
123 |
FRADET Romain |
3:11:09 |
SE |
LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOU |
|
53 SE |
2243 |
124 |
TOURON Remi |
3:11:11 |
SE |
LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOU |
|
54 SE |
2543 |
125 |
BARDAN Fabrice |
3:11:12 |
SE |
|
|
55 SE |
2025 |
126 |
COUTEAU Celine |
3:11:15 |
V1 |
CAP ASR |
|
6 V1 |
2156 |
127 |
JAGER Cyril |
3:11:15 |
SE |
|
|
56 SE |
2299 |
128 |
HAIDOUS Annabelle |
3:11:23 |
SE |
|
|
11 SE |
2283 |
129 |
BODEY Nadege |
3:12:16 |
V1 |
ESPRIT DES ELFES |
|
7 V1 |
2060 |
130 |
COUSTALOU Didier |
3:12:29 |
V2 |
|
|
15 V2 |
2155 |
131 |
PROVOST Sebastien |
3:12:55 |
SE |
|
|
57 SE |
2571 |
132 |
AUCLERT Pierre |
3:13:01 |
SE |
|
|
58 SE |
2012 |
133 |
FERRASSE Yves |
3:13:07 |
V3 |
GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENT |
|
2 V3 |
2574 |
134 |
TRAVERS Camille |
3:13:07 |
SE |
|
|
12 SE |
2568 |
135 |
WELSCH Laurent |
3:13:22 |
V1 |
|
|
40 V1 |
2562 |
136 |
SABATIER Marie France |
3:13:29 |
V1 |
LIMAGNE ATHLETES ENDURANC |
|
8 V1 |
2497 |
137 |
LAMOURE Nicolas |
3:13:42 |
V1 |
NICOLAS LAMOURE |
|
41 V1 |
2328 |
138 |
CHARTIER Thierry |
3:13:45 |
V2 |
|
|
16 V2 |
2113 |
139 |
NIRELLI Arnaud |
3:13:53 |
SE |
|
|
59 SE |
2420 |
140 |
ALVES MACEDO Silvia |
3:14:18 |
SE |
|
|
13 SE |
2586 |
141 |
DESCRIAUX Bathilde |
3:14:39 |
SE |
TEAM HOP HOP HOP |
|
14 SE |
2191 |
142 |
DE FLEURIAN Violette |
3:15:15 |
SE |
AMBERIEU MARATHON |
|
15 SE |
2175 |
143 |
MARADEIX Julien |
3:15:45 |
V1 |
CAP ASR |
|
42 V1 |
2376 |
144 |
METHIVIER Christophe |
3:16:01 |
SE |
S/L MASSY AS |
|
60 SE |
2397 |
145 |
BEAUCHAMP Pascal |
3:16:01 |
V2 |
|
|
17 V2 |
2036 |
146 |
LISSORGUES Vincent |
3:16:02 |
SE |
|
|
61 SE |
2358 |
147 |
BOUCHEVREAU Alain |
3:16:11 |
V2 |
ALAIN BOUCHEVREAU |
|
18 V2 |
2071 |
148 |
JAIN Herve |
3:16:45 |
V1 |
AMICALE SAPEURS POMPIERS |
|
43 V1 |
2301 |
149 |
GIBERT Romaric |
3:16:56 |
SE |
SENS ROUTE TRAIL |
|
62 SE |
2262 |
150 |
CHAUMONT Antoine |
3:17:06 |
SE |
|
|
63 SE |
2206 |
151 |
RODOT Dorian |
3:17:14 |
SE |
|
|
64 SE |
2483 |
152 |
BLANC Benjamin |
3:17:21 |
SE |
|
|
65 SE |
2057 |
153 |
BRUN Bertrand |
3:17:29 |
SE |
|
|
66 SE |
2085 |
154 |
FOUVILLE Valerie |
3:17:35 |
V2F |
JOGGEURS DE MULSANNE |
F |
2 V2F |
2241 |
155 |
BRANCHY Nicolas |
3:17:39 |
V2 |
BIZIAT ENDURANCE |
|
19 V2 |
2079 |
156 |
PAGLIANO Walter |
3:17:54 |
SE |
|
|
67 SE |
2425 |
157 |
TIXIER Anthony |
3:18:21 |
SE |
|
|
68 SE |
2536 |
158 |
MENAGE Aurelie |
3:18:41 |
SE |
|
|
16 SE |
2390 |
159 |
BRUNO Francoise |
3:19:12 |
V4F |
|
F |
1 V4F |
2086 |
160 |
GOMEZ DE BONILLA Javier |
3:19:12 |
V2 |
C. O. DU SUD DE L ESSONNE |
|
20 V2 |
2265 |
161 |
RIBEIRO Pedro |
3:19:21 |
V1 |
|
|
44 V1 |
2475 |
162 |
AUCLERT Guillaume |
3:19:45 |
SE |
|
|
69 SE |
2011 |
163 |
RODRIGUEZ Karine |
3:20:18 |
V1 |
LES TRAINEURS |
|
9 V1 |
2484 |
164 |
FRAQUET Arthur |
3:20:42 |
JU |
AMA CUGAND |
|
1 JU |
2244 |
165 |
HOUSSE Pierre Jean |
3:20:43 |
SE |
|
|
70 SE |
2290 |
166 |
BINT Sue |
3:21:06 |
V1 |
VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS |
|
10 V1 |
2056 |
167 |
JEACOCKE Faye |
3:21:06 |
V1 |
VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & |
|
11 V1 |
2306 |
168 |
MERCIER Florient |
3:21:16 |
SE |
|
|
71 SE |
2392 |
169 |
VAN ESSEN Stephanie |
3:21:37 |
V1 |
|
|
12 V1 |
2551 |
170 |
CORBIN Guillaume |
3:21:50 |
SE |
|
|
72 SE |
2142 |
171 |
CAGNOLATI Benoit |
3:21:55 |
SE |
|
|
73 SE |
2588 |
172 |
DIVET Ronan |
3:22:34 |
V1 |
|
|
45 V1 |
2205 |
173 |
CARDIS Alain |
3:22:46 |
V2 |
|
|
21 V2 |
2095 |
174 |
CHOISY Philippe |
3:22:49 |
V3 |
MOUZON RUN |
|
3 V3 |
2125 |
175 |
DELAURY Carole |
3:23:00 |
V1 |
DIEPPE AVENTURE |
|
13 V1 |
2184 |
176 |
BROCHARD Freddy |
3:23:02 |
V1 |
AMA |
|
46 V1 |
2084 |
177 |
DE BRITO PICADO Adrien |
3:23:11 |
SE |
|
|
74 SE |
2172 |
178 |
DAS NEVES Julien |
3:23:25 |
SE |
|
|
75 SE |
2167 |
179 |
GENIN Pauline |
3:23:43 |
SE |
|
|
17 SE |
2256 |
180 |
BARTHE Frederic |
3:24:03 |
V1 |
ASPTT ORLEANS |
|
47 V1 |
2027 |
181 |
DAILLOUX Marc |
3:24:05 |
V2 |
S/L MASSY AS |
|
22 V2 |
2164 |
182 |
CELIS Manuel |
3:24:14 |
SE |
|
|
76 SE |
2106 |
183 |
MESA Ana |
3:24:15 |
SE |
|
|
18 SE |
2395 |
184 |
MERRER Yoann |
3:24:23 |
V1 |
|
|
48 V1 |
2393 |
185 |
GUILET Francois |
3:24:35 |
V1 |
|
|
49 V1 |
2277 |
186 |
VIDAL Cedric |
3:25:07 |
SE |
|
|
77 SE |
2555 |
187 |
MARTIN Cyril |
3:26:07 |
V1 |
AS NEXTER |
|
50 V1 |
2382 |
188 |
PLANCHOT Sylvie |
3:26:57 |
V1 |
|
|
14 V1 |
2578 |
189 |
CONTE Gaetan |
3:27:10 |
V1 |
SAFRAN |
|
51 V1 |
2141 |
190 |
GERARDIN Emmanuel |
3:27:21 |
SE |
|
|
78 SE |
2257 |
191 |
SZWALKO Martine |
3:27:32 |
V1 |
|
|
15 V1 |
2524 |
192 |
PILLARD Yannick |
3:27:34 |
V1 |
SENS ROUTE TRAIL |
|
52 V1 |
2443 |
193 |
BRANNENS Jean Aurelien |
3:27:47 |
SE |
|
|
79 SE |
2080 |
194 |
NERISSON Philippe |
3:27:49 |
SE |
|
|
80 SE |
2415 |
195 |
GUILLARD Charly |
3:27:54 |
SE |
|
|
81 SE |
2278 |
196 |
JALINAT Frederic |
3:28:19 |
V1 |
DONZENAC OXYGENE |
|
53 V1 |
2302 |
197 |
KERDAL Aurelie |
3:28:37 |
SE |
|
|
19 SE |
2319 |
198 |
CHARTIER Thomas |
3:29:10 |
SE |
|
|
82 SE |
2115 |
199 |
POISSONNIER Francois |
3:29:56 |
V4 |
|
|
1 V4 |
2584 |
200 |
DE HAZE Gaetan |
3:30:07 |
SE |
|
|
83 SE |
2176 |
201 |
URBANO Sebastien |
3:30:24 |
SE |
|
|
84 SE |
2547 |
202 |
OCHIN Maxime |
3:30:25 |
SE |
|
|
85 SE |
2585 |
203 |
LE LEPVRIER Julia |
3:30:34 |
SE |
TREVLEAN TRAIL |
|
20 SE |
2344 |
204 |
BETSCH Didier |
3:30:34 |
V3 |
SAFRAN |
|
4 V3 |
2050 |
205 |
BOELDIEU Aurore |
3:30:34 |
V1 |
|
|
16 V1 |
2061 |
206 |
MAZET Romane |
3:30:34 |
SE |
|
|
21 SE |
2389 |
207 |
BARBAUX Thierry |
3:30:35 |
V2 |
|
|
23 V2 |
2023 |
208 |
PIERRAT Fabien |
3:30:53 |
V1 |
|
|
54 V1 |
2440 |
209 |
LEGAL Romain |
3:30:59 |
SE |
|
|
86 SE |
2352 |
210 |
DEFRENE Olivia |
3:31:00 |
SE |
|
|
22 SE |
2183 |
211 |
ROYE Charlotte |
3:31:09 |
SE |
CHARLOTTE ROYE |
|
23 SE |
2495 |
212 |
CHAIGNEAU Emilie |
3:31:50 |
SE |
|
|
24 SE |
2108 |
213 |
GRESEQUE Claire |
3:31:57 |
SE |
|
|
25 SE |
2274 |
214 |
SILVA Victor |
3:31:58 |
V1 |
|
|
55 V1 |
2513 |
215 |
RETH Simon |
3:32:02 |
SE |
|
|
87 SE |
2474 |
216 |
GIRARD Francois Xavier |
3:32:48 |
SE |
AMBERIEU MARATHON |
|
88 SE |
2263 |
217 |
WASTYN Lionel |
3:32:51 |
SE |
S/L AVB SECTION LOCALE MO |
|
89 SE |
2561 |
218 |
ERHOLT Laurent |
3:33:11 |
SE |
TEAM GEHIN |
M |
90 SE |
2221 |
219 |
REBERT Philippe |
3:33:40 |
V2 |
D RANNER |
|
24 V2 |
2464 |
220 |
BABILONI Sophie |
3:33:43 |
SE |
APA JOGGING |
|
26 SE |
2017 |
221 |
FESQUET Magali |
3:34:00 |
V1 |
LES POUMPILS DU CABARDES/ |
|
17 V1 |
2234 |
222 |
LANTUEJOUL.SARA@ORANGE.FR Sara |
3:34:00 |
V1 |
|
|
18 V1 |
2333 |
223 |
DESTERNES Marie Laure |
3:34:26 |
V1 |
|
|
19 V1 |
2192 |
224 |
UZEL Fabienne |
3:35:04 |
V2F |
|
F |
3 V2F |
2548 |
225 |
NAEL Yolande |
3:35:05 |
V2F |
|
F |
4 V2F |
2413 |
226 |
DEVAUD Juliette |
3:35:05 |
SE |
|
|
27 SE |
2194 |
227 |
DEVAUD Simon |
3:35:05 |
SE |
|
M |
91 SE |
2193 |
228 |
TORELLA Constant |
3:35:11 |
V3 |
S/L AL ECHIROLLES |
|
5 V3 |
2539 |
229 |
TARDY Delphine |
3:35:52 |
V1 |
|
|
20 V1 |
2527 |
230 |
BAUDOUIN Stephane |
3:36:01 |
V1 |
|
|
56 V1 |
2033 |
231 |
ELOIRE Ludovic |
3:36:07 |
V1 |
|
|
57 V1 |
2219 |
232 |
PIERRAT Cathy |
3:36:18 |
SE |
|
|
28 SE |
2441 |
233 |
FANGEAT Didier |
3:36:19 |
SE |
LYON SPORT METROPOLE JOGG |
M |
92 SE |
2228 |
234 |
THEPENIER Chantal |
3:36:20 |
V3F |
|
F |
1 V3F |
2532 |
235 |
LEDIEU Sebastien |
3:36:21 |
V1 |
|
|
58 V1 |
2349 |
236 |
JOURDAN Jerome |
3:36:38 |
SE |
|
M |
93 SE |
2312 |
237 |
HUE Xavier |
3:38:02 |
V1 |
|
|
59 V1 |
2293 |
238 |
MARTIN Regis |
3:38:06 |
V2 |
LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOU |
|
25 V2 |
2384 |
239 |
WANG Chris |
3:38:25 |
SE |
|
M |
94 SE |
2569 |
240 |
TONDUSSON Stephane |
3:38:43 |
V1 |
FRESNES RUN TEAM |
|
60 V1 |
2537 |
241 |
SOTO Laura |
3:38:47 |
SE |
|
|
29 SE |
2516 |
242 |
CHANCLOU Aurelie |
3:39:26 |
V1 |
VS LA FERTE BERNARD |
|
21 V1 |
2110 |
243 |
PEREIRA DAS NEVES David |
3:39:28 |
V2 |
BIZIAT ENDURANCE |
|
26 V2 |
2434 |
244 |
BAY Caroline |
3:39:38 |
ESF |
|
F |
1 ESF |
2034 |
245 |
VAISSAIRE Xavier |
3:39:38 |
V1 |
|
|
61 V1 |
2549 |
246 |
LESAGE Alexandra |
3:40:06 |
SE |
|
|
30 SE |
2354 |
247 |
CRAMA Christelle |
3:40:39 |
V1 |
SENS ROUTE TRAIL |
|
22 V1 |
2160 |
248 |
CRAMA Alain |
3:40:40 |
V2 |
SENS ROUTE TRAIL |
|
27 V2 |
2159 |
249 |
GORRIQUER Camille |
3:40:42 |
SE |
|
|
31 SE |
2270 |
250 |
RUNGETTE Victor |
3:40:42 |
SE |
|
M |
95 SE |
2496 |
251 |
CHOPY Magalie |
3:40:43 |
V1 |
|
|
23 V1 |
2127 |
252 |
COINTE Sebastien |
3:40:44 |
V1 |
AO NIVERNAISE |
|
62 V1 |
2136 |
253 |
MESSELET Anais |
3:41:25 |
SE |
AMBERIEU MARATHON |
|
32 SE |
2396 |
254 |
LOBRAICO Agathe |
3:41:29 |
SE |
GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENT |
|
33 SE |
2359 |
255 |
ROYE Emmanuel |
3:41:33 |
V1 |
|
|
63 V1 |
2494 |
256 |
DECHARTRE Levi |
3:41:48 |
SE |
|
M |
96 SE |
2181 |
257 |
LARUE Karine |
3:42:07 |
V1 |
ASSOCIATION SENS ROUTETRA |
|
24 V1 |
2422 |
258 |
JOURDAN Dominik |
3:42:15 |
SE |
|
M |
97 SE |
2313 |
259 |
KOGER Jonathan |
3:42:27 |
SE |
|
M |
98 SE |
2321 |
260 |
ERVE Martine |
3:42:42 |
V2F |
LE MANS A 72 |
F |
5 V2F |
2222 |
261 |
GUERRIERI Ludovic |
3:42:49 |
V1 |
BIZIAT ENDURANCE |
|
64 V1 |
2275 |
262 |
BRANCHY Nathalie |
3:42:49 |
V2 |
BIZIAT ENDURANCE |
|
6 V2 |
2078 |
263 |
FERROUILLAT Philippe |
3:42:50 |
V2 |
S/L AL ECHIROLLES |
|
28 V2 |
2233 |
264 |
MANSON Stephane |
3:42:54 |
V1 |
|
|
65 V1 |
2373 |
265 |
MATHOREL Sandra |
3:42:55 |
V1 |
ES MONTGERON |
|
25 V1 |
2388 |
266 |
CAMUS Fabien |
3:43:05 |
V2 |
|
|
29 V2 |
2092 |
267 |
CROUVEZIER Anne Catherine |
3:43:06 |
V2 |
D RANNER |
|
7 V2 |
2161 |
268 |
FAUCHER Violaine |
3:43:14 |
V2 |
|
|
8 V2 |
2229 |
269 |
THEPOT Brieuc |
3:43:17 |
SE |
|
M |
99 SE |
2534 |
270 |
MERRER Karine |
3:43:23 |
SE |
|
|
34 SE |
2394 |
271 |
MINARET Sonnia |
3:43:35 |
V1 |
LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOU |
|
26 V1 |
2402 |
272 |
CALDEII Christine |
3:43:41 |
V2 |
AMSLF /OXUBI |
|
9 V2 |
2091 |
273 |
ROLLIN Jerome |
3:43:44 |
V1 |
CAP ASR |
|
66 V1 |
2487 |
274 |
COCOROCCHIA Sandrine |
3:43:55 |
V1 |
|
|
27 V1 |
2133 |
275 |
MARQUAILLE Gilles |
3:44:00 |
V1 |
|
|
67 V1 |
2381 |
276 |
SERIEYS Stephanie |
3:44:09 |
V1 |
|
|
28 V1 |
2508 |
277 |
GEHIN Thierry |
3:44:12 |
V3 |
TEAM GEHIN |
|
6 V3 |
2253 |
278 |
PERAULT Francis |
3:44:13 |
V3 |
LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOU |
|
7 V3 |
2433 |
279 |
CAMPAYO Pierre |
3:44:37 |
V2 |
|
|
30 V2 |
2573 |
280 |
PIERROT Celine |
3:44:48 |
V1 |
CAP ASR |
|
29 V1 |
2442 |
281 |
DELANGRE Amelie |
3:45:14 |
V1 |
RUNNING FARMERS CLUB |
|
30 V1 |
2510 |
282 |
DIEZ Esteban |
3:45:15 |
V1 |
RUNNING FARMERS CLUB |
|
68 V1 |
2200 |
283 |
BASQ Thierry |
3:45:25 |
V1 |
LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOU |
|
69 V1 |
2028 |
284 |
JABRI Ahma |
3:46:00 |
SE |
AMSLF /OXUBI |
|
35 SE |
2580 |
285 |
BARBEDETTE Jean |
3:46:01 |
V2 |
SRT SENS ROUTE TRAIL |
|
31 V2 |
2303 |
286 |
BRIERE Nathalie |
3:46:52 |
V2 |
LES OUFS |
|
10 V2 |
2083 |
287 |
DUYCK Stephane |
3:46:53 |
V1 |
|
|
70 V1 |
2218 |
288 |
FAURE Adeline |
3:46:53 |
SE |
|
|
36 SE |
2231 |
289 |
GENCEY Veronique |
3:46:57 |
V2 |
PIRANHAS |
|
11 V2 |
2254 |
290 |
TANGUY Yohan |
3:47:07 |
SE |
|
|
100 SE |
2526 |
291 |
DIAZ Lea |
3:47:14 |
SE |
|
|
37 SE |
2202 |
292 |
LACHAUD David |
3:47:14 |
SE |
|
|
101 SE |
2322 |
293 |
MARADEIX Veranne |
3:47:34 |
V1 |
CAP ASR |
|
31 V1 |
2375 |
294 |
PALUMBO Veronique |
3:47:48 |
V2 |
C. O. DU SUD DE L ESSONNE |
|
12 V2 |
2426 |
295 |
LANGLOIS Maeva |
3:47:48 |
SE |
C. O. DU SUD DE L ESSONNE |
|
38 SE |
2330 |
296 |
ORLICH Laurent |
3:47:48 |
V2 |
|
|
32 V2 |
2424 |
297 |
NEUMANN Thorsten |
3:47:52 |
V1 |
|
|
71 V1 |
2416 |
298 |
LAHAYE Cyrille |
3:48:26 |
V1 |
|
|
72 V1 |
2326 |
299 |
BEUTIS Isabelle |
3:49:03 |
V1 |
|
|
32 V1 |
2051 |
300 |
MORETTE POUSSERGUE Remi |
3:49:04 |
V1 |
|
|
73 V1 |
2406 |
301 |
BOULET Christophe |
3:49:08 |
V2 |
LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOU |
|
33 V2 |
2075 |
302 |
SIMON Marjorie |
3:49:18 |
SE |
|
|
39 SE |
2514 |
303 |
BENIGAUD Nadia |
3:49:30 |
V2 |
|
|
13 V2 |
2042 |
304 |
JURASZEK Cedric |
3:49:35 |
V1 |
D RANNER ANDOLSHEIM |
|
74 V1 |
2317 |
305 |
MORILLON Patrice |
3:49:58 |
V3 |
S/L AL ECHIROLLES |
|
8 V3 |
2407 |
306 |
DOLO Olivier |
3:50:21 |
V1 |
SAFRAN |
|
75 V1 |
2207 |
307 |
LEPROUST Mathilde |
3:50:27 |
V1 |
|
|
33 V1 |
2570 |
308 |
CHAILLET Dany |
3:50:28 |
V1 |
|
|
34 V1 |
2587 |
309 |
CARTANNAZ Marie Pierre |
3:50:32 |
V1 |
MARIE PIERRE CARTANNAZ |
|
35 V1 |
2101 |
310 |
CHOISY Celine |
3:50:42 |
SE |
US CHEMINOTS NOUVION SUR |
|
40 SE |
2123 |
311 |
MOULINOU Elisabeth |
3:50:45 |
V1 |
CAP TRAIL LUYNES |
|
36 V1 |
2411 |
312 |
STENGEL HUME Beatrice |
3:50:46 |
V1 |
CAP TRAIL LUYNES |
|
37 V1 |
2523 |
313 |
DUPONCEL Loic |
3:51:17 |
V1 |
CHO OYU TRAIL |
|
76 V1 |
2215 |
314 |
AVELINE BIZARD Nadine |
3:51:28 |
V2 |
CHO OYU TRAIL |
|
14 V2 |
2016 |
315 |
MAGE Gerard |
3:51:34 |
V4 |
|
|
2 V4 |
2370 |
316 |
HOULLE Celine |
3:51:34 |
V1 |
|
|
38 V1 |
2289 |
317 |
MORe Jean Alain |
3:51:38 |
V1 |
AMICALE SAPEURS POMPIERS |
|
77 V1 |
2404 |
318 |
LEVESQUE Christophe |
3:51:49 |
V1 |
|
|
78 V1 |
2357 |
319 |
LAVAUD Fabrice |
3:51:49 |
SE |
|
|
102 SE |
2336 |
320 |
GOUAZOU Patrick |
3:51:55 |
V3 |
|
|
9 V3 |
2272 |
321 |
BIADATTI Mathilde |
3:52:07 |
SE |
|
|
41 SE |
2052 |
322 |
LUBANGUKA Queen Janeth |
3:52:23 |
SE |
|
|
42 SE |
2364 |
323 |
THELEMAQUE Carole |
3:52:26 |
V1 |
IDEMIA |
|
39 V1 |
2531 |
324 |
CAILLERETZ Ludovic |
3:52:37 |
SE |
|
|
103 SE |
2090 |
325 |
ROUEL Eliane |
3:52:40 |
V2 |
CATC |
|
15 V2 |
2490 |
326 |
BODEREAU Aline |
3:52:41 |
V2 |
JOGGEURS DE MULSANNE |
|
16 V2 |
2059 |
327 |
BERNARD Nicolas |
3:53:03 |
V1 |
|
|
79 V1 |
2046 |
328 |
DOMENICHINI Sophie |
3:53:17 |
V2 |
|
|
17 V2 |
2209 |
329 |
REGNIER Cedric |
3:53:54 |
V1 |
|
|
80 V1 |
2467 |
330 |
SIBRA Marion |
3:54:06 |
SE |
|
|
43 SE |
2511 |
331 |
COURSEAU Arnaud |
3:54:07 |
SE |
|
|
104 SE |
2154 |
332 |
LASBLEIZ Julie |
3:54:16 |
SE |
|
|
44 SE |
2334 |
333 |
SACKEBANDT Fabienne |
3:54:23 |
V2 |
ATHLETISME CLUB SECLIN |
F |
18 V2 |
2499 |
334 |
TESSERAULT Myriame |
3:54:35 |
V1 |
US THOUARS |
|
40 V1 |
2530 |
335 |
UHRES Anne Claire |
3:54:36 |
V2 |
|
|
19 V2 |
2546 |
336 |
RINQUIN Charlene |
3:54:58 |
SE |
|
|
45 SE |
2477 |
337 |
JAURREY Eric |
3:55:24 |
V2 |
|
|
34 V2 |
2304 |
338 |
BEFFARE Simon |
3:55:32 |
SE |
|
|
105 SE |
2038 |
339 |
FRAYSSE Marc |
3:55:50 |
SE |
|
|
106 SE |
2245 |
340 |
FILHOL Alexia |
3:55:50 |
SE |
|
|
46 SE |
2235 |
341 |
BOISSY Leo |
3:56:00 |
SE |
|
|
107 SE |
2064 |
342 |
COSTEL Marine |
3:56:00 |
SE |
|
|
47 SE |
2145 |
343 |
MACE Samuel |
3:56:03 |
V2 |
LES OUFS |
|
35 V2 |
2368 |
344 |
LAVILLE Crocetta |
3:56:08 |
V2 |
S/L AL ECHIROLLES |
|
20 V2 |
2337 |
345 |
COUDRAIS Alexandra |
3:56:11 |
SE |
|
|
48 SE |
2148 |
346 |
CANTAT Romain |
3:56:12 |
SE |
|
|
108 SE |
2094 |
347 |
CLAVEL Maxime |
3:56:13 |
SE |
|
|
109 SE |
2130 |
348 |
MoRSDORF Annika |
3:56:13 |
SE |
|
|
49 SE |
2408 |
349 |
TAY PEI SHI Cheryl |
3:56:17 |
SE |
|
|
50 SE |
2567 |
350 |
ALLART Laurent |
3:56:53 |
V2 |
SRT |
|
36 V2 |
2005 |
351 |
BIARD Francois |
3:56:59 |
SE |
|
|
110 SE |
2053 |
352 |
GENDRON Cecile |
3:57:01 |
V1 |
CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT |
|
41 V1 |
2255 |
353 |
MACE Raphaele |
3:57:01 |
V1 |
LES OUFS |
|
42 V1 |
2367 |
354 |
JIDAL Mehdy |
3:57:03 |
V1 |
CPBO |
|
81 V1 |
2309 |
355 |
GEX Caroline |
3:57:05 |
SE |
SENS ROUTE TRAIL |
|
51 SE |
2258 |
356 |
FANGEAT Viviane |
3:57:05 |
V1 |
|
|
43 V1 |
2227 |
357 |
WALTER Delphine |
3:57:24 |
V1 |
|
|
44 V1 |
2560 |
358 |
LEFEBVRE Pierre Francois |
3:57:41 |
V1 |
|
|
82 V1 |
2351 |
359 |
VERSTAEN Cyril |
3:57:41 |
SE |
|
|
111 SE |
2553 |
360 |
NEUVILLE Manon |
3:58:05 |
SE |
|
|
52 SE |
2417 |
361 |
DE OLIVEIRA Miguel |
3:58:06 |
V1 |
LES COUPAINS DOU TRAIL |
|
83 V1 |
2178 |
362 |
FOURCADE Patricia |
3:58:27 |
V2 |
|
|
21 V2 |
2238 |
363 |
LE BRETONNIC Bruno |
3:58:49 |
V2 |
SAFRAN |
|
37 V2 |
2338 |
364 |
BERTIN Cecile |
3:58:54 |
V1 |
|
|
45 V1 |
2048 |
365 |
DUMONTEIL Anthony |
3:59:38 |
SE |
|
|
112 SE |
2213 |
366 |
DUMONTEIL Jeremy |
3:59:38 |
SE |
|
|
113 SE |
2214 |
367 |
RAMONEDA Jaume |
3:59:39 |
SE |
|
|
114 SE |
2461 |
368 |
THOREAU Nathalie |
3:59:53 |
SE |
SENS ROUTE TRAIL |
|
53 SE |
2535 |
369 |
SIBRA Mathieu |
3:59:54 |
SE |
INFOSPORT LOIRET |
|
115 SE |
2512 |
370 |
BUENO CEBRIAN Paula |
4:01:06 |
SE |
|
|
54 SE |
2087 |
371 |
BEIGNET Armelle |
4:01:29 |
V1 |
|
|
46 V1 |
2039 |
372 |
BASQ Stephanie |
4:01:30 |
V1 |
LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOU |
|
47 V1 |
2029 |
373 |
KLUFTS Elise |
4:01:43 |
V1 |
D RANNER |
|
48 V1 |
2320 |
374 |
JEFFARD Alexandre |
4:01:56 |
V1 |
XTTR63 |
|
84 V1 |
2308 |
375 |
ROBERT S Lucie |
4:03:50 |
SE |
|
|
55 SE |
2481 |
376 |
MACEDO Morgane |
4:04:01 |
SE |
CLUB SPORTIF CACL |
|
56 SE |
2369 |
377 |
BASTIEN Thomas |
4:04:36 |
V1 |
|
|
85 V1 |
2031 |
378 |
MOSCA Olivier |
4:04:37 |
V1 |
|
|
86 V1 |
2410 |
379 |
RENAUD Sophie Marie Helene |
4:04:47 |
SE |
|
|
57 SE |
2472 |
380 |
VINCENT Anthony |
4:05:59 |
SE |
|
|
116 SE |
2559 |
381 |
GIAI PRON Laetitia |
4:07:31 |
V1 |
S/L AL ECHIROLLES |
|
49 V1 |
2259 |
382 |
MODESTO Jerome |
4:07:45 |
V1 |
ENFILES TES BASKETS |
|
87 V1 |
2403 |
383 |
COURBALAY Nicolas |
4:09:03 |
SE |
|
|
117 SE |
2152 |
384 |
CHEVALIERAS Jean Luc |
4:09:36 |
V1 |
|
|
88 V1 |
2122 |
385 |
DE FAVITSKI Ferreol |
4:09:37 |
V1 |
GLENIC SPORT NATURE |
|
89 V1 |
2174 |
386 |
LESSARD Emmanuel |
4:10:12 |
V1 |
|
M |
90 V1 |
2355 |
387 |
CHAPELARD Armand |
4:10:34 |
V1 |
|
M |
91 V1 |
2111 |
388 |
TONY Alexandra |
4:10:38 |
V1 |
C. O. DU SUD DE L ESSONNE |
|
50 V1 |
2538 |
389 |
DE MEDEIROS D INCA Cristina |
4:11:12 |
V2 |
COURSE A PIED BEAUVAIS OI |
|
22 V2 |
2177 |
390 |
RENOU Gilles |
4:11:49 |
V2 |
CAP TRAIL LUYNES |
|
38 V2 |
2473 |
391 |
SERVAIS Catherine |
4:11:55 |
V1 |
COURSE A PIED BEAUVAIS OI |
|
51 V1 |
2509 |
392 |
SCHLETT Stefan |
4:12:00 |
V2 |
|
|
39 V2 |
2589 |
393 |
GONNARD Marion |
4:12:32 |
ESF |
ASVEL VILLEURBANNE |
F |
2 ESF |
2268 |
394 |
REMY Cecile |
4:12:39 |
SE |
CNSSC |
|
58 SE |
2470 |
395 |
LUGAN Nadine |
4:13:01 |
V2 |
FREE RUN |
|
23 V2 |
2365 |
396 |
LUGAN Jean Luc |
4:13:01 |
V2 |
|
|
40 V2 |
2366 |
397 |
PIRES Sebastien |
4:13:11 |
V1 |
TEAM GEHIN |
M |
92 V1 |
2446 |
398 |
COUTIN Noemie |
4:13:44 |
ESF |
|
F |
3 ESF |
2158 |
399 |
FUCHS Thomas |
4:13:45 |
SE |
|
|
118 SE |
2247 |
400 |
CARETTE Sandrine |
4:15:11 |
V2 |
|
|
24 V2 |
2096 |
401 |
DOMAIN Celine |
4:16:29 |
SE |
VS LA FERTE BERNARD |
|
59 SE |
2208 |
402 |
ADONIS Audrey |
4:16:30 |
V1 |
COURBEVOIE ATHLETISME CLU |
|
52 V1 |
2004 |
403 |
ARNOULD Regis |
4:16:54 |
V3 |
S/L AL ECHIROLLES |
|
10 V3 |
2010 |
404 |
DHOTEL Celine |
4:17:02 |
V1 |
|
|
53 V1 |
2201 |
405 |
CHARTRON Beno |
4:17:45 |
SE |
|
|
119 SE |
2116 |
406 |
TREMIER Anne |
4:17:55 |
V1 |
|
|
54 V1 |
2545 |
407 |
DE GOUVILLE Zoe |
4:18:05 |
SE |
|
|
60 SE |
2564 |
408 |
NGO Minh Dung |
4:18:44 |
V2 |
|
|
41 V2 |
2418 |
409 |
GIBELIN Severine |
4:19:08 |
V1 |
LES TRAILEURS DES COMBRAI |
|
55 V1 |
2261 |
410 |
VIDAL Aurore |
4:19:08 |
SE |
LES TRAILEURS DES COMBRAI |
|
61 SE |
2556 |
411 |
JACQUET Alain |
4:20:15 |
V2 |
LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOU |
|
42 V2 |
2298 |
412 |
POUDRET Mariana |
4:20:18 |
V1 |
|
|
56 V1 |
2455 |
413 |
MOUNIER Laetitia |
4:21:08 |
V1 |
COD RUN |
|
57 V1 |
2412 |
414 |
DEVEAU Eric |
4:21:09 |
V1 |
COD RUN |
M |
93 V1 |
2195 |
415 |
CHOISY Sebastien |
4:21:09 |
V1 |
|
M |
94 V1 |
2124 |
416 |
AUTHIER Virginie |
4:21:20 |
V1 |
C. O. DU SUD DE L ESSONNE |
|
58 V1 |
2015 |
417 |
BOITTIAUX Jerome |
4:21:20 |
V2 |
C. O. DU SUD DE L ESSONNE |
|
43 V2 |
2065 |
418 |
VAN BEECK Lydia |
4:21:40 |
V3F |
BRTC |
F |
2 V3F |
2550 |
419 |
COHENDET Vincent |
4:22:03 |
V1 |
EYJAFJALLAJoKULL |
M |
95 V1 |
2135 |
420 |
DE ABREU Fernando |
4:22:04 |
V2 |
|
|
44 V2 |
2171 |
421 |
BOULANGER Jocelyne |
4:22:25 |
V1 |
CPBO |
|
59 V1 |
2073 |
422 |
MEZIERE Marilyne |
4:23:04 |
V1 |
USCN |
|
60 V1 |
2399 |
423 |
TASSIN Severine |
4:23:04 |
V1 |
US CHEMINOTS NOUVION SUR |
|
61 V1 |
2528 |
424 |
BOUBEKER Stephane |
4:23:56 |
V1 |
|
M |
96 V1 |
2067 |
425 |
STAUB Jean Philippe |
4:24:36 |
V1 |
D RANNER ANDOLSHEIM |
M |
97 V1 |
2521 |
426 |
PANNEAU DAGUET Sandrine |
4:24:40 |
V1 |
|
|
62 V1 |
2427 |
427 |
DEVRIeSE Celine |
4:25:10 |
V1 |
FRESNES RUN TEAM |
|
63 V1 |
2199 |
428 |
GALLO Frederic |
4:26:41 |
SE |
FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB |
|
120 SE |
2249 |
429 |
COL Alexia |
4:26:42 |
SE |
FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB |
|
62 SE |
2138 |
430 |
LORFEUVRE Dominique |
4:26:51 |
V2 |
|
|
45 V2 |
2361 |
431 |
GUYARD Thierry |
4:27:02 |
V1 |
|
M |
98 V1 |
2280 |
432 |
DEVOIR Cecile |
4:27:20 |
V2 |
VS LA FERTE BERNARD |
|
25 V2 |
2197 |
433 |
LE GUILLOU Rachel |
4:27:45 |
SE |
AMICALE SAPEURS POMPIERS |
|
63 SE |
2343 |
434 |
FOURNIER Magalie |
4:27:46 |
V1 |
|
|
64 V1 |
2240 |
435 |
GORRY Ingrid |
4:27:58 |
V1 |
US THOUARS |
|
65 V1 |
2271 |
436 |
DORTIGNAC Sandrine |
4:29:02 |
V1 |
|
|
66 V1 |
2210 |
437 |
CHUETTE Nathalie |
4:29:03 |
V1 |
|
|
67 V1 |
2129 |
438 |
ROUCHAUD Valerie |
4:29:04 |
V1 |
|
|
68 V1 |
2488 |
439 |
LANQUINE Nathalie |
4:29:39 |
V1 |
VAL DE REUIL AC * |
|
69 V1 |
2332 |
440 |
LEMOINE Philippe |
4:30:36 |
V2 |
SAFRAN |
|
46 V2 |
2353 |
441 |
DEVOIR Laurent |
4:30:36 |
V2 |
VS LA FERTE BERNARD |
|
47 V2 |
2198 |
442 |
SCHOUTETEN Benoit |
4:30:43 |
SE |
SCHOUTETEN BENOIT |
|
121 SE |
2504 |
443 |
STELLA Fabrice |
4:32:08 |
V1 |
|
M |
99 V1 |
2522 |
444 |
PAUTRE Pamela |
4:32:49 |
SE |
CPBO |
|
64 SE |
2429 |
445 |
SOYHIER Emilie |
4:32:50 |
SE |
CPBO |
|
65 SE |
2520 |
446 |
DEPREZ Willy |
4:34:38 |
V1 |
S/L SL ENA ATHLETISME TIE |
|
100 V1 |
2189 |
447 |
LANDELLE Gaetan |
4:35:19 |
SE |
CHO OYU TRAIL |
|
122 SE |
2329 |
448 |
REBOULLOT Frederic |
4:35:51 |
SE |
|
|
123 SE |
2465 |
449 |
GONZALVEZ Jean Charles |
4:36:40 |
V1 |
CPBO |
|
101 V1 |
2269 |
450 |
BOULANGER Jerome |
4:36:40 |
V1 |
CPBO |
|
102 V1 |
2074 |
451 |
HENRY Caroline |
4:36:41 |
V1 |
CPBO |
|
70 V1 |
2286 |
452 |
DAVID Aurore |
4:36:42 |
SE |
CPBO |
|
66 SE |
2170 |
453 |
DENIORT Patricia |
4:39:04 |
V2 |
LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOU |
|
26 V2 |
2187 |
454 |
MARTIN Valerie |
4:39:05 |
V1 |
LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOU |
|
71 V1 |
2383 |
455 |
AUFRERE Chantal |
4:40:55 |
V3F |
SENS ROUTE TRAIL |
F |
3 V3F |
2014 |
456 |
BARANGER Sebastien |
4:40:59 |
V1 |
US MARQUETTE |
|
103 V1 |
2022 |
457 |
PARENT Severine |
4:41:33 |
SE |
|
|
67 SE |
2428 |
458 |
LACROIX Vincent |
4:41:33 |
SE |
|
|
124 SE |
2323 |
459 |
POINTCHEVAL Chloe |
4:42:38 |
ES |
ASPTT ORLEANS |
|
4 ES |
2451 |
460 |
BOELDIEU Yann |
4:43:03 |
V1 |
|
|
104 V1 |
2062 |
461 |
QUETIER Laurelie |
4:43:52 |
SE |
S/L MASSY AS |
|
68 SE |
2459 |
462 |
DIAZ Carole |
4:43:58 |
V1 |
|
|
72 V1 |
2203 |
463 |
BRARD Segolene |
4:44:26 |
SE |
|
|
69 SE |
2081 |
464 |
LAGOGUE Philippe |
4:45:42 |
V3 |
SENS ROUTE TRAIL |
|
11 V3 |
2325 |
465 |
SAINT GENIS Christine |
4:47:03 |
V1 |
|
|
73 V1 |
2500 |
466 |
BOUCHAKOR Sonia |
4:47:35 |
V1 |
CPBO |
|
74 V1 |
2068 |
467 |
HERSENT Mathilde |
4:47:42 |
ESF |
CPBO |
F |
5 ESF |
2287 |
468 |
BLERIOT Mathieu |
4:47:43 |
SE |
CPBO |
|
125 SE |
2058 |
469 |
LE CAGNEC Celian |
4:48:18 |
SE |
|
|
126 SE |
2339 |
470 |
LE CAGNEC Aurelie |
4:48:19 |
SE |
|
|
70 SE |
2340 |
471 |
AMIAUD Janick |
4:49:10 |
V2 |
SC ORVAULT |
|
27 V2 |
2007 |
472 |
BERTAUD Laurence |
4:49:10 |
V2 |
MERVILLE TRAIL 31 |
|
28 V2 |
2047 |
473 |
PELE Maxime |
4:51:09 |
SE |
|
|
127 SE |
2432 |
474 |
VILACA Stephanie |
4:51:11 |
SE |
|
|
71 SE |
2558 |
475 |
MAMOUR Jeremy |
4:51:12 |
SE |
|
|
128 SE |
2372 |
476 |
ROLHION Nathalie |
4:53:23 |
SE |
|
|
72 SE |
2486 |
477 |
COLIN Virginie |
4:53:30 |
SE |
ESPRIT DES ELFES |
|
73 SE |
2139 |
478 |
LOTH Karine |
4:53:30 |
V1 |
ESPRIT DES ELFES |
|
75 V1 |
2362 |
479 |
BOISSON Marie Paul |
4:54:34 |
V1 |
LES OUFS |
|
76 V1 |
2063 |
480 |
TERRAND MERIADEC Alice |
4:55:44 |
SE |
|
|
74 SE |
2529 |
481 |
DA SILVA Melanie |
4:55:44 |
SE |
MAS MASSY |
|
75 SE |
2163 |
482 |
FIQUET Ingrid |
4:56:48 |
V1 |
FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD |
|
77 V1 |
2236 |
483 |
GARNIER Marie Christine |
4:57:11 |
V2 |
SAFRAN |
|
29 V2 |
2250 |
484 |
DELIMOGES Joelle |
4:57:12 |
V2 |
|
|
30 V2 |
2186 |
485 |
REMIOT Rodolphe |
4:57:12 |
V1 |
|
|
105 V1 |
2469 |
486 |
PINSON Francois |
5:02:32 |
V1 |
|
|
106 V1 |
2444 |
487 |
HABRIAL Nathalie |
5:06:49 |
SE |
|
|
76 SE |
2281 |
488 |
LAFARGOUETTE Anne |
5:09:16 |
V2 |
|
|
31 V2 |
2324 |
489 |
MARTOS Mercedes |
5:09:18 |
V2 |
1000 PATES |
|
32 V2 |
2385 |
490 |
SABOURAULT Stephane |
5:09:31 |
V2 |
US EZANVILLE ECOUEN |
|
48 V2 |
2498 |
491 |
BALAEVA Agnes |
5:09:33 |
SE |
US EZANVILLE ECOUEN |
|
77 SE |
2020 |
492 |
KELLER Annelise |
5:10:43 |
V3F |
SAFRAN |
F |
4 V3F |
2318 |
493 |
AMMOUCHE Karim |
5:19:42 |
V1 |
IDEMIA |
|
107 V1 |
2008 |
494 |
SELCIOGLU Kayhan |
5:41:03 |
SE |
LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOU |
|
129 SE |
2506 |
495 |
BATTAGLIA Isabel |
6:29:15 |
V1 |
BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
|
78 V1 |
2032 |
496 |
ROUSSET Guillaume |
6:55:30 |
SE |
|
|
130 SE |
2454 |
497 |
LAURENCON Eric |
7:57:16 |
V2 |
CLUB LIMAGNE ATHLETE ENDU |
|
49 V2 |
2335 |