Classement Semi Marathon de l'Est - Championnat de la Réunion 2008 : du 1au 60 ème - 183 classés
|
Place |
Nom |
Temps |
Catégorie - Club |
Commentaire |
1 |
LEBON Francois |
1h 10'56 |
SEM - CA Saint-Louis |
Champion de la Réunion 2008 |
2 |
MOEL Arnaud |
1h 12'47 |
SEM - AC Saint Paul |
|
3 |
LEOCADIE Rene-Paul |
1h 13'00 |
SEM - CA Plaine des Palmistes |
|
4 |
DURHONE Judex |
1h 13'16 |
SEM - Maurice |
|
5 |
GEOFFROY Franck |
1h 15'04 |
V1M - Dominicaine A |
1er V1M |
6 |
DALEVAN Eric |
1h 15'55 |
V1M - Dominicaine A |
|
7 |
LALLEMAND Eric |
1h 16'00 |
SEM - CA Saint-Louis |
|
8 |
EVARNE Christian |
1h 17'36 |
SEM - CA Sainte Suzanne |
|
9 |
NARAYANIN Eddy |
1h 17'47 |
SEM - Ca De La Possession |
|
10 |
ERINACINT Georges-marie |
1h 19'06 |
SEM - Ca Sainte Marie |
|
11 |
MONTEGU Guy Joseph Cyri |
1h 19'32 |
V1M - CA Saint-Louis |
|
12 |
VAITILINGOM Philippe |
1h 19'41 |
V1M - AC Saint Paul |
|
13 |
LAMY Alain |
1h 19'55 |
V1M - Athletique Club Salazie |
|
14 |
ARMAND Fabrice |
1h 20'30 |
SEM - CA Saint-Louis |
|
15 |
MALABAR Gerard Paul |
1h 20'32 |
V1M - AC Saint Paul |
|
16 |
LORRAINE Jean-Sully |
1h 20'59 |
SEM - AC Saint Paul |
|
17 |
DUBIN Benoit |
1h 22'15 |
SEM - AC Saint Paul |
|
18 |
CALTRET Johnny |
1h 22'36 |
V1M - Ac Saint-benoit |
|
19 |
LEBRETON David |
1h 22'37 |
SEM - CA Saint-Louis |
|
20 |
ISOP Alix |
1h 22'47 |
V2M - CA Plaine des Palmistes |
1er V2M |
21 |
BOUGET Bernard |
1h 22'50 |
V1M - Dominicaine A |
|
22 |
TOUNEJI Jimmy |
1h 22'59 |
SEM - CA Sainte Suzanne |
|
23 |
NATIVEL Jean Ludovic |
1h 23'00 |
SEM - Athletique Club Salazie |
|
24 |
CABOUBASSI Guy-noel |
1h 23'10 |
V1M - Ac Saint Joseph |
|
25 |
WIRTH Christophe |
1h 23'15 |
V1M - AC Saint Paul |
|
26 |
LEVENEUR Jacky |
1h 23'31 |
SEM - |
|
27 |
GOMES Andre |
1h 24'04 |
V1M - |
|
28 |
ALEF Jean Anaclet |
1h 25'12 |
V1M - Ac Saint-benoit |
|
29 |
CADET Jose |
1h 25'22 |
V1M - Atlet Club Loisirs |
|
30 |
IMOUZA Jean Louis |
1h 25'24 |
V1M - |
|
31 |
LOUISE Jean Maurice |
1h 25'34 |
SEM - |
|
32 |
POTHIN Alain Stephane |
1h 26'14 |
SEM - Ca Plaine des Cafres |
|
33 |
PAJANIANDY Jean Rene |
1h 27'09 |
V2M - Ass. Veterans Ath. Dyonisien |
|
34 |
HOAREAU Dominique |
1h 27'16 |
V1M - Ac St-andre |
|
35 |
BARET Frederic |
1h 27'17 |
SEM - |
|
36 |
GIARD Christophe |
1h 27'22 |
SEM - |
|
37 |
LACOUDRAY Georget |
1h 27'33 |
V1M - CA Plaine des Palmistes |
|
38 |
CRESCENCE Josian |
1h 28'24 |
V1M - Dominicaine A |
|
39 |
DORBY Theodore |
1h 28'46 |
V2M - AC Saint Paul |
|
40 |
TRIHAN Malo |
1h 28'49 |
V1M - AC Saint Paul |
|
41 |
DOSITE Jean Charles |
1h 29'15 |
SEM - CA Sainte Suzanne |
|
42 |
LEBRETON Olivier |
1h 29'16 |
SEM - Adi Sportive Saint Louis |
|
43 |
SENNY-PALANY Bernard |
1h 29'20 |
V1M - CA Saint-Louis |
|
44 |
GIGAN Joel |
1h 29'38 |
V1M - Co Stade Petite Ile |
|
45 |
DRUESNE Mathieu |
1h 30'14 |
SEM - CA Saint-Louis |
|
46 |
RANGOM Jacky |
1h 30'39 |
V1M - CA Sainte Suzanne |
|
47 |
MARTIN Cyrille |
1h 30'41 |
V2M - Ass. Veterans Ath. Dyonisien |
|
48 |
ROBERT Jean-claude |
1h 30'49 |
SEM - CA Sainte Suzanne |
|
49 |
DERAND Delphine |
1h 30'56 |
SEF - AC Saint Paul |
1ere F |
50 |
CLAPIER Yannick Leon |
1h 31'01 |
SEM - Athletique Club Salazie |
|
51 |
FANCHIN Viviane |
1h 31'07 |
V1F - |
2eme F 1ere V1F |
52 |
ZETTOR Arnauld |
1h 32'45 |
V1M - Dominicaine A |
|
53 |
NATIVEL Jean Danny |
1h 32'48 |
V1M - Adi Sportive Saint Louis |
|
54 |
HOAREAU Felix |
1h 32'50 |
V2M - Ass. Veterans Ath. Dyonisien |
|
55 |
LEVY Marc |
1h 33'15 |
V2M - Deniv |
|
56 |
RANGANAYAGUY Georges |
1h 33'19 |
V1M - Aja Cambuston |
|
57 |
SAUTRON Charles Eric |
1h 33'21 |
SEM - Racing Club De Saint Denis |
|
58 |
ANTONIOTTI Pascal |
1h 33'31 |
V1M - Deniv |
|
59 |
LEDOYEN Serge Andre |
1h 34'12 |
V1M - CA Saint-Louis |
|
60 |
GRONDIN Hubert |
1h 34'40 |
V2M - Ac Saint-benoit |
|