1 |
SPEHLER Sebastien |
3h39'33 |
SEM |
Team Salomon |
M |
|
0 |
2 |
LECLERC Steve |
3h59'18 |
M0M |
Watson's Pub So French |
M |
|
0 |
3 |
JORRO Julien |
4h02'59 |
M0M |
Team Garmin Columbia |
M |
|
0 |
4 |
VERMEULEN Kevin |
4h05'58 |
SEM |
Uglowsport Altra |
M |
|
0 |
5 |
JANNETTA Bastien |
4h07'29 |
ESM |
Acna Anduze Team Trail Sp |
M |
|
0 |
6 |
KIENE Gregory |
4h10'15 |
SEM |
Run Store Bordeaux |
M |
|
0 |
7 |
GAULT Emmanuel |
4:14:38 |
M1M |
Ca Balma |
M |
|
0 |
8 |
MARTIN Damien |
4h17'51 |
M1M |
Beaumont Athletique Club |
M |
|
0 |
9 |
LASSALE Jerome |
4h19'23 |
M1M |
Team Provence Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
10 |
FAUCON Emmanuel |
4h22'24 |
SEM |
Alp |
M |
|
0 |
11 |
BUSSEUIL Gwenael |
4h22'41 |
SEM |
Athle Provence Clubs Team |
M |
|
0 |
12 |
HERVY Evan |
4h23'01 |
SEM |
Run Store Bordeaux |
M |
|
0 |
13 |
LAUDIER Edouard |
4h24'01 |
SEM |
Team Provence Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
14 |
MANSUY Jeremy |
4h29'00 |
SEM |
Tdr Feurs |
M |
|
0 |
15 |
HECQUET Stephane |
4h31'47 |
SEM |
Esperance Ceyratoise Athl |
M |
|
0 |
16 |
BEAUVIR Yannick |
4h34'29 |
M3M |
Athletisme Saint Pantaleo |
M |
|
0 |
17 |
WEBER Marcel |
4h35'45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
18 |
BREMONT Arnaud |
4h36'00 |
M1M |
Taillefer Trail Team |
M |
|
0 |
19 |
DOUVRY Damien |
4h37'32 |
M1M |
Sco Marseille |
M |
|
0 |
20 |
REDIER David |
4h40'02 |
M0M |
Asgc Millau |
M |
|
0 |
21 |
GAUCHET Vincent |
4h40'06 |
M0M |
Vineuil Sports |
M |
|
0 |
22 |
MARCHEIX Eric |
4h40'15 |
M2M |
Bouliac Sport Plaisirs |
M |
|
0 |
23 |
DE LA TRAMBLAIS Alexandre |
4h42'04 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
24 |
OGER Niels |
4h43'04 |
SEM |
Sa Toulouse Uc |
M |
|
0 |
25 |
LATREILLE Franck |
4h45'44 |
M3M |
Decines Meyzieu Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
26 |
ZOCCA Stephane |
4h49'19 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
27 |
DELPY Fabien |
4h50'54 |
SEM |
Ac Gigouzac Saint Germain |
M |
|
0 |
28 |
SORIN Ludovic |
4h51'30 |
M1M |
Ca Plassac |
M |
|
0 |
29 |
FUALDES Brice |
4h53'08 |
SEM |
Terre De Running Uzes Tea |
M |
|
0 |
30 |
GIRAUD Francois |
4h53'09 |
M3M |
Taillefer Trail Team |
M |
|
0 |
31 |
PONSOLLE Fabien |
4h53'29 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
32 |
MORENO Olivier |
4h54'04 |
M2M |
Osh Hyeres |
M |
|
0 |
33 |
SOUBIE Jerome |
4h54'44 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
34 |
DAS DORES Jerome |
4h55'03 |
M0M |
Les Givres De La Plaine D |
M |
|
0 |
35 |
LEMOINE Jennifer |
4h55'10 |
SEF |
La Berrichonne Chateaurou |
F |
1ere F |
0 |
36 |
CLARTE Franck |
4h56'05 |
M2M |
Ca Plassac |
M |
|
0 |
37 |
CAPDEVILA Pascal |
4h57'27 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
38 |
JAUD Anthony |
4h57'38 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
39 |
FORT Julien |
4h58'21 |
M0M |
Ag Pierre Buffiere |
M |
|
0 |
40 |
JACOB Benoit |
4h58'40 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
41 |
CUSSOT Sylvaine |
4h58'53 |
M0F |
Ca Balma |
F |
2 F |
0 |
42 |
AUBREE Irene |
4h59'53 |
M2F |
Ca Plassac |
F |
3 F |
0 |
43 |
LOUCHE Jean marc |
4h59'55 |
M3M |
Courir Livron Loisir |
M |
|
0 |
44 |
PASIN Christian |
5h00'20 |
M3M |
Osh |
M |
|
0 |
45 |
RAMOIN Antony |
5h01'11 |
M0M |
Vtr |
M |
|
0 |
46 |
GOUESSE Benjamin |
5h01'39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
47 |
CAZETTES Maxime |
5h02'37 |
M0M |
Osh |
M |
|
0 |
48 |
POLLET Bruno |
5h03'06 |
M2M |
Us Aigrefeuille Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
49 |
GAUBERT Clement |
5h03'35 |
SEM |
Gruissan Sports Evenement |
M |
|
0 |
50 |
THIBAUD Erwann |
5h03'35 |
SEM |
Gruissan Sports Evenement |
M |
|
0 |
51 |
RABAT Jean noel |
5h03'57 |
M0M |
Psa Aspoc |
M |
|
0 |
52 |
MALARD William |
5h05'06 |
M1M |
Us Aigrefeuille Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
53 |
BESSIERE Benoit |
5h05'41 |
SEM |
Team Provence Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
54 |
LE FLECH Ghislain |
5h06'36 |
M1M |
Ucr Saint Justin |
M |
|
0 |
55 |
LE ROY Ludovic |
5h06'40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
56 |
MEUNIER Alexandre |
5h06'58 |
M1M |
Jarnac Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
57 |
CABRERA Joris |
5h07'15 |
M0M |
Les Foulees Du Sou |
M |
|
0 |
58 |
LEGRIEL Sebastien |
5h10'00 |
M1M |
Point Trop N'en Faut |
M |
|
0 |
59 |
TABARANT Nicolas |
5h10'16 |
M0M |
Esclops D'azun |
M |
|
0 |
60 |
LOPEPE Alexandre |
5h11'11 |
M0M |
Les Givres De La Plaine D |
M |
|
0 |
61 |
VIROULEAUD Ludovic |
5h11'12 |
M2M |
Saucats |
M |
|
0 |
62 |
MARIEZ Fabien |
5h11'36 |
M2M |
Ca Plassac |
M |
|
0 |
63 |
DUBRAY Dimitri |
5h11'53 |
M1M |
Gruissan Sports Evenement |
M |
|
0 |
64 |
SALLES Gregory |
5h14'07 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
65 |
DANJOU Stephane |
5h14'24 |
M4M |
Team Papy Coach |
M |
|
0 |
66 |
ROUSSELOT Pierre |
5h14'53 |
M0M |
Ases |
M |
|
0 |
67 |
BOCKLANDT Jurgen |
5h15'33 |
M2M |
Trail A Lot |
M |
|
0 |
68 |
BAHEGNE Olivier |
5h15'37 |
SEM |
Occitan Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
69 |
MEYNADIER Simon |
5h15'43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
70 |
DUPIN Damien |
5h16'24 |
SEM |
Cac Caussade |
M |
|
0 |
71 |
TUEL Dominique |
5h16'54 |
M1M |
Km 19 Branceilles |
M |
|
0 |
72 |
FABRE Lionel |
5h18'17 |
M2M |
Courir A Luzech |
M |
|
0 |
73 |
ENNEBECK Thierry |
5h18'17 |
M3M |
Taillefer Trail Team |
M |
|
0 |
74 |
COUTAREL Tony |
5h18'41 |
M3M |
Taillefer Trail Team |
M |
|
0 |
75 |
DEISS Laurent |
5h18'42 |
M3M |
Athletic Trois Tours |
M |
|
0 |
76 |
FRAYSSE Adrien |
5h18'50 |
M0M |
Run'in Causse Et Diege |
M |
|
0 |
77 |
SARTHOU Nicolas |
5h18'59 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
78 |
LEYBROS Anthony |
5h19'17 |
SEM |
Ceyrat |
M |
|
0 |
79 |
CARRIAT Florent |
5h19'19 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
80 |
FINAS Melanie |
5h19'30 |
SEF |
Team Evadict/satuc |
F |
4 F |
0 |
81 |
ALIPHAT Pierre |
5h19'45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
82 |
JOURDE Maxime |
5h20'07 |
SEM |
Team Jobar Riom |
M |
|
0 |
83 |
SAINT PAULIT Stephane |
5h20'54 |
M3M |
Couserans Independant |
M |
|
0 |
84 |
GUEMAS Jean marie |
5h21'22 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
85 |
SPITERI Damien paul jea |
5h21'26 |
M0M |
Les Givres De La Plaine D |
M |
|
0 |
86 |
DUBOIS Julien |
5h21'39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
87 |
CHRETIEN Simon |
5h21'55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
88 |
DAFFOS Olivier |
5h21'59 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
89 |
KOCHRER . Karim . |
5h22'25 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
90 |
BASTELICA Rudi |
5h22'38 |
M1M |
Avenir Aturin |
M |
|
0 |
91 |
GOUX Nicolas |
5h22'59 |
M1M |
Rmind/running Conseil |
M |
|
0 |
92 |
DE GIUSTI Yves |
5h23'43 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
93 |
DIJOLS Hugues |
5h23'43 |
M0M |
Saint Mathieu Athletic |
M |
|
0 |
94 |
SCHOENENBERGER Herve |
5h24'10 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
95 |
GALANTI Maxence |
5h24'50 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
96 |
LAFONT Henri |
5h24'57 |
M0M |
Portet Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
97 |
BONNIN Antoine |
5h25'23 |
M1M |
Ca Plassac |
M |
|
0 |
98 |
ANICELLI Damien |
5h25'56 |
SEM |
V And B |
M |
|
0 |
99 |
VERDALLE Cedric |
5h25'59 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
100 |
VARAIS Andy |
5h26'09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
101 |
CLERC Denis |
5h27'07 |
M4M |
Team Mendez |
M |
|
0 |
102 |
FAVRE Christophe |
5h28'13 |
M2M |
Team Bonnery |
M |
|
0 |
103 |
LADRAT Thomas |
5h28'13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
104 |
MAUBEC Arnaud |
5h28'55 |
M0M |
Les Aigles De Pau |
M |
|
0 |
105 |
SANTA CATALINA Remy |
5h30'01 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
106 |
HENRION Maxime |
5h30'15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
107 |
LEONARD Steve |
5h30'45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
108 |
SAINT SAENS Geyson |
5h31'15 |
SEM |
Ginestas X Trail |
M |
|
0 |
109 |
RATIA Sylvain |
5h31'16 |
M2M |
Gxt/rmind/runningconseil |
M |
|
0 |
110 |
GOUDARD Gregory |
5h31'47 |
M0M |
US SETE ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
111 |
RAFFIN Alan |
5h32'00 |
SEM |
Esclops D'azun |
M |
|
0 |
112 |
LAYDIS Thomas |
5h32'45 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
113 |
COMBELLE Diana |
5h33'03 |
M1F |
Rtm |
F |
5 F |
0 |
114 |
JOUBERT Mathieu |
5h33'10 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
115 |
LLAGONE Pascal |
5h33'18 |
M3M |
Rmind/runningconseil |
M |
|
0 |
116 |
ARNOLD David |
5h33'36 |
M2M |
Defiman Pezenas |
M |
|
0 |
117 |
HEURTEL Francois |
5h33'43 |
M0M |
Bouliac Sport Plaisirs |
M |
|
0 |
118 |
NOWAK Christophe |
5h33'57 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
119 |
CASSOU Stephane |
5h33'59 |
M0M |
Les Givres De La Plaine D |
M |
|
0 |
120 |
DAVID David |
5h34'35 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
121 |
CESSAT Patrice |
5h34'59 |
M2M |
Km 19 Branceilles |
M |
|
0 |
122 |
LHARIDON Clement |
5h35'31 |
ESM |
Us Talence |
M |
|
0 |
123 |
GIRARD Christophe |
5h36'41 |
M3M |
Les Taureaux Ailes De Cha |
M |
|
0 |
124 |
MAVIEL Olivier |
5h37'59 |
M0M |
Foulees Vertes De Lalo |
M |
|
0 |
125 |
VENNEUGUES Alban |
5h37'59 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
126 |
THIESSE Bernard |
5h38'09 |
M6M |
Athle 632 |
M |
|
0 |
127 |
JOURDAN Sylvain |
5h38'19 |
M1M |
Angouleme Raid Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
128 |
RIBEREAU Fabien |
5h38'19 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
129 |
TELLIER David |
5h38'25 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
130 |
ARTICO Jerome |
5h39'35 |
M0M |
Tracks Athle Lisle Jourda |
M |
|
0 |
131 |
CROS Maxime |
5h40'00 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
132 |
DELMI DEYIRMENDJIAN Nicolas |
5h41'03 |
SEM |
Team Provence Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
133 |
RITOU Guillaume |
5h41'25 |
M0M |
Rando Club Mauriac |
M |
|
0 |
134 |
GAUTIER Fabrice |
5h43'30 |
M0M |
Us Aigrefeuille Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
135 |
BOUCHER Pierre |
5h44'06 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
136 |
DACHILLE Michel |
5h44'20 |
M1M |
Courir Livron Loisir |
M |
|
0 |
137 |
HUBERT Teddy |
5h44'36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
138 |
GABRIELLI Vincent |
5h44'43 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
139 |
LE MEUR Elric |
5h44'58 |
M2M |
Trail Athlitude Cuers |
M |
|
0 |
140 |
CHASSAIN Emerson |
5h45'25 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
141 |
GILABERT Nicolas |
5h46'01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
142 |
LALMANT Marie |
5h46'10 |
SEF |
Patatrail |
F |
6 F |
0 |
143 |
BOESSO Fabien |
5h46'11 |
M0M |
Aurignacourt |
M |
|
0 |
144 |
CORENTHIN Jean marc |
5h46'21 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
145 |
MAISONNEUVE Eddie |
5h47'23 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
146 |
SABATIER Frederic |
5h47'36 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
147 |
GARNIER Olivier |
5h47'59 |
M0M |
Tarbes Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
148 |
VIALA David |
5h48'50 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
149 |
FOURNET Remy |
5h49'17 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
150 |
GRATIA Benoit |
5h49'40 |
SEM |
As Unedic |
M |
|
0 |
151 |
DARNEY Olivier |
5h49'50 |
M2M |
Nice Cote D'azur Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
152 |
CASSAT Guillaume |
5h49'54 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
153 |
DLUGOWSKI Jeremy |
5h49'54 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
154 |
LE DUC Didier |
5h49'57 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
155 |
PENTO Jerome |
5h50'12 |
M1M |
Team Pyrunners |
M |
|
0 |
156 |
DOUHERET Arnaud |
5h50'17 |
M2M |
Km 19 Branceilles |
M |
|
0 |
157 |
VIOLA Gael |
5h50'40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
158 |
LUCCIONI Olivier |
5h50'46 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
159 |
CARDENAS Florian |
5h50'58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
160 |
BARBET Xavier |
5h51'30 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
161 |
ROIGT Simon |
5h51'34 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
162 |
RENE Bernard |
5h51'37 |
M4M |
Aonivernaise |
M |
|
0 |
163 |
GEORGES Emmanuel |
5h51'44 |
M3M |
Salta Bartas |
M |
|
0 |
164 |
THENAISIE Wilfried |
5h52'15 |
M0M |
Team Bibi |
M |
|
0 |
165 |
GALES Clement |
5h53'49 |
SEM |
Run In Causse Et Diege |
M |
|
0 |
166 |
JAMOIS Sebastien |
5h53'49 |
M3M |
Bcam |
M |
|
0 |
167 |
MARS Didier |
5h54'00 |
M1M |
Tracks L'isle Jourdain |
M |
|
0 |
168 |
HARPIGNY Cedric |
5h54'15 |
M1M |
B rail |
M |
|
0 |
169 |
PEYRET Lionel |
5h54'41 |
M3M |
Courir Livron Loisir |
M |
|
0 |
170 |
NOWAK Beata |
5h54'48 |
M2F |
|
F |
7 F |
0 |
171 |
ORLIANGE Laure |
5h55'04 |
M1F |
Ussa Sete |
F |
8F |
0 |
172 |
POULAIN Christophe |
5h55'10 |
M2M |
Startinbloc |
M |
|
0 |
173 |
DELOMME Magali |
5h55'29 |
M0F |
Jarnac Athletisme |
F |
9 F |
0 |
174 |
PENAS Louis |
5h55'33 |
M4M |
Athletique Club De Llupia |
M |
|
0 |
175 |
LARRIPA Arnaud |
5h56'32 |
M1M |
Asa Fortiche |
M |
|
0 |
176 |
VUILLERMOZ Laurent |
5h56'50 |
M1M |
Zinzins Des Coteaux |
M |
|
0 |
177 |
JUILLET Herve |
5h56'58 |
M4M |
Jarnac Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
178 |
CORDONNIER Benoit |
5h57'11 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
179 |
BELLANGER Laurent |
5h57'14 |
M2M |
Us Talence Trail |
M |
|
0 |
180 |
ROBERT Wilfrid |
5h57'17 |
M2M |
Sport2000 Lezignan |
M |
|
0 |
181 |
LOPEZ Renaud |
5h57'43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
182 |
DONNEMONT Laurent |
5h59'00 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
183 |
TROUILLARD Fabrice |
5h59'01 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
184 |
FABRE Karine |
5h59'32 |
M1F |
|
F |
10 F |
0 |
185 |
RAFFIER Luc |
6h01'29 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
186 |
BONIN Yannick |
6h01'56 |
M1M |
Mnpo |
M |
|
0 |
187 |
VERNOOIJ Perrine |
6h02'59 |
M0F |
Castelsarrasin |
F |
|
0 |
188 |
DUMONT Mathieu |
6h02'59 |
M1M |
Km 19 Branceilles |
M |
|
0 |
189 |
LONGEPE Brice |
6h03'19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
190 |
CHAILLET Olivier |
6h03'29 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
191 |
DE MUYSER Bertrand |
6h03'29 |
M1M |
Tarbes Pyrenees Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
192 |
GRIFFE Ludovic |
6h04'42 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
193 |
BARDEAU Nicolas |
6h05'40 |
M2M |
Les Zinzins Des Coteaux 3 |
M |
|
0 |
194 |
NASSOUR Laurent |
6h06'05 |
M0M |
Les Sangliers De Guyane |
M |
|
0 |
195 |
ARNAUD Jerome |
6h06'52 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
196 |
DAVID Jean marie |
6h06'57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
197 |
GEORGES Laurence |
6h07'11 |
M3F |
Le Bruel |
F |
|
0 |
198 |
WATTEL Marie lise |
6h07'51 |
M4F |
Perols Footing |
F |
|
0 |
199 |
ANTIGNAC Sam |
6h08'12 |
M2M |
Rando Trail Mauriac |
M |
|
0 |
200 |
BESSIERES Stephane |
6h08'13 |
M2M |
Rtm Mauriac |
M |
|
0 |
201 |
MAURIERES Jerome |
6h09'11 |
M2M |
La Lissacoise |
M |
|
0 |
202 |
ZANIN Guillaume |
6h10'17 |
M0M |
Sa Toulouse Uc |
M |
|
0 |
203 |
LEMAITRE Frederic |
6h10'38 |
M1M |
Elan Capianais |
M |
|
0 |
204 |
REMI Garnier |
6h11'10 |
M1M |
Les Zinzins Des Coteaux 3 |
M |
|
0 |
205 |
PERY Sebastien |
6h11'38 |
M1M |
Triathlete Club Narbonnai |
M |
|
0 |
206 |
DUCOURTIEUX Jean luc |
6h12'02 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
207 |
COTTIN Remi |
6h13'24 |
M4M |
Sussargues Evasion |
M |
|
0 |
208 |
BILLARD COL Morgane |
6h14'26 |
SEF |
Taillefer Trail Team |
F |
|
0 |
209 |
PEROL Jean bruno |
6h15'04 |
M0M |
Ussa |
M |
|
0 |
210 |
BIROCHEAU Julien |
6h17'19 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
211 |
JACOB Staffan |
6h18'21 |
SEM |
Les Bipedes De Cazeres |
M |
|
0 |
212 |
DESREMAUX Thomas |
6h18'52 |
SEM |
Les Givres De La Plaine D |
M |
|
0 |
213 |
PERRIOT Stephanie |
6h19'25 |
M3F |
Us Aigrefeuille Athletism |
F |
|
0 |
214 |
SAUVESTRE Pascal |
6h20'29 |
M1M |
Toac |
M |
|
0 |
215 |
LUSVARDI Jeremy |
6h20'38 |
SEM |
Perols Footing |
M |
|
0 |
216 |
DARBOIS Celine |
6h20'53 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
217 |
ROUFFY Fabrice |
6h21'00 |
M2M |
Acp 11 |
M |
|
0 |
218 |
SAUGERAS Arnaud |
6h22'00 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
219 |
DEMONT Gael |
6h22'22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
220 |
DIGNAC Camille |
6h22'43 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
221 |
CYPRES Sebastien |
6h26'34 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
222 |
GUESNERIE Mickael |
6h27'01 |
M3M |
Airbus Running |
M |
|
0 |
223 |
GOUT Corentin |
6h27'22 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
224 |
CAILLARD Sebastien |
6h27'56 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
225 |
SOULE Arnaud |
6h28'44 |
M0M |
Aaal |
M |
|
0 |
226 |
PENNECCHI Gerard |
6h29'37 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
227 |
CLEMENT Guillaume bened |
6h29'45 |
M1M |
Vs Ozoir La Ferriere |
M |
|
0 |
228 |
RAFFESTIN Agnes |
6h31'04 |
M3F |
Les Taureaux Ailes De Cha |
F |
|
0 |
229 |
MOTTET Francois |
6h31'04 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
230 |
PONS Jerome |
6h31'46 |
M2M |
Portet Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
231 |
CROZES Mickael |
6h33'41 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
232 |
BERTRAND Alexandre |
6h35'18 |
M0M |
Fdp 83 |
M |
|
0 |
233 |
PIETRZKIEWIEZ Jean pierre |
6h36'27 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
234 |
DIDIER Christelle |
6h36'37 |
M3F |
Ac Corte |
F |
|
0 |
235 |
STEFANINI Serge |
6h36'38 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
236 |
BLAZY Jerome |
6h36'55 |
M2M |
Thouy Sport |
M |
|
0 |
237 |
VIDAL Pascal |
6h36'55 |
M2M |
Thouy Sport |
M |
|
0 |
238 |
PASQUIE Jerome |
6h36'55 |
M1M |
Thouy Sport |
M |
|
0 |
239 |
THOUY Bernard |
6h36'55 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
240 |
BIGNEBAT Pierre |
6h38'36 |
M4M |
Blagnac Sc |
M |
|
0 |
241 |
DESANGLES Yanis |
6h38'58 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
242 |
BEZIER Bruno |
6h39'11 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
243 |
BUTEUX Philippe |
6h39'45 |
M1M |
ATHLE 11 S/L AC NARBONNE |
M |
|
0 |
244 |
PALAISINE Pierre |
6h39'49 |
M2M |
Acfc Carcassonne |
M |
|
0 |
245 |
ROUGIER Fabrice |
6h41'07 |
M3M |
Ca Plassac |
M |
|
0 |
246 |
GANTIER Thierry |
6h41'20 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
247 |
IWAKURA Mari |
6h41'20 |
M1F |
Us Aigrefeuille Athletism |
F |
|
0 |
248 |
CASTELLANE Yves |
6h42'16 |
M4M |
C.o.s. Villers Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
249 |
LEYMONIE Laetitia |
6h42'28 |
M2F |
Rando Trail Mauriac |
F |
|
0 |
250 |
BESSIERES Christelle |
6h42'28 |
M1F |
Rtm Mauriac |
F |
|
0 |
251 |
LUPUYAU Pierre |
6h42'51 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
252 |
AUBOYER Gerald |
6h43'20 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
253 |
SOURD Mickael |
6h43'45 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
254 |
HAMADA MADI Mahamoudou |
6h43'57 |
M1M |
Club D'athletisme Saint l |
M |
|
0 |
255 |
STERDYNIAK Pascale |
6h44'03 |
M5F |
Cosvillers Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
256 |
MUCCHIUTTI Eric |
6h45'38 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
257 |
GAMBIER Audrey |
6h46'39 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
258 |
DEBUCQUOY Stephane |
6h47'22 |
M3M |
As Romagnat |
M |
|
0 |
259 |
CASTAING Matthias |
6h47'24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
260 |
TEMPLIER Jean daniel |
6h47'28 |
M3M |
Figeac Ac |
M |
|
0 |
261 |
DECHESNE Valerie |
6h47'45 |
M3F |
Trail Athlitude Cuers |
F |
|
0 |
262 |
AMOROS Vincent |
6h49'33 |
M0M |
Airbus Running |
M |
|
0 |
263 |
BARBE Patrick |
6h49'41 |
M2M |
Team Bigorra |
M |
|
0 |
264 |
MOUILLET CHAUDET Carlo |
6h49'42 |
M2M |
Psa aspoc |
M |
|
0 |
265 |
GALAUP Christophe |
6h50'08 |
M1M |
Les Sangliers De Guyanne |
M |
|
0 |
266 |
DEJEAN Olivier |
6h50'36 |
M2M |
Sandrine Dejean |
M |
|
0 |
267 |
LASSAUVAGEUX Pascale |
6h50'44 |
M5F |
Us Et Culturelle Saucatai |
F |
|
0 |
268 |
CHAN SHUN Carine |
6h50'48 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
269 |
NUCCI Bastian |
6h50'48 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
270 |
BRONNEC Francis |
6h50'55 |
M3M |
Alvernia Sport Nature |
M |
|
0 |
271 |
BAROUSSE Alexis |
6h51'36 |
M3M |
Us Aigrefeuille Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
272 |
SUPPO Mathilda |
6h51'54 |
SEF |
Taillefer Trail Team |
F |
|
0 |
273 |
COT Pierre jean |
6h51'54 |
SEM |
Porti'run |
M |
|
0 |
274 |
CAZALS Nicolas |
6h52'14 |
M0M |
Fdp83 |
M |
|
0 |
275 |
MOTARD Michel |
6h53'56 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
276 |
ROQUEPLO Theo |
6h54'14 |
SEM |
Theo Roqueplo |
M |
|
0 |
277 |
AVILES Eric |
6h55'51 |
M2M |
Uag Running Gaillac |
M |
|
0 |
278 |
MELLONE Guillaume |
6h56'14 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
279 |
LAFON Arnaud |
6h56'24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
280 |
LIONEL Raginel |
6h57'34 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
281 |
PAPAIX Pauline |
6h57'45 |
M0F |
Tcap |
F |
|
0 |
282 |
FROSIO David |
6h58'03 |
M1M |
Bouliac Sports Loisirs |
M |
|
0 |
283 |
MAGRANER Jean michel |
6h58'16 |
M4M |
Osh Hyeres Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
284 |
RINGUET Olivier |
6h58'26 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
285 |
AHACHE Julien |
6h59'29 |
M0M |
Beziers Cheminots Athleti |
M |
|
0 |
286 |
LOPEZ Jeanlouis |
6h59'34 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
287 |
VAYSSE Flore alexia |
6h59'35 |
SEF |
Usm Audonnienne |
F |
|
0 |
288 |
BERNARD Pierre |
7h00'05 |
M3M |
Ussa Sete |
M |
|
0 |
289 |
MATHIEU Jeremy |
7h02'17 |
SEM |
Les Groles Trotteurs Du M |
M |
|
0 |
290 |
ATHANASE Laurent |
7h04'11 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
291 |
RONCIN Philippe |
7h04'12 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
292 |
REBULLIDA Ghislaine |
7h04'52 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
293 |
RESCOUSSIER Franck |
7h04'52 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
294 |
ROBIN Alexandre |
7h05'22 |
M0M |
Us Aigrefeuille Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
295 |
SABBADINI Guillaume |
7h05'30 |
SEM |
Sta Sports Et Loisirs |
M |
|
0 |
296 |
POULAIN Olivier |
7h06'03 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
297 |
PISTOL Mimi |
7h06'38 |
M1F |
Pacoulix |
F |
|
0 |
298 |
KARAKANIAN Frederic |
7h07'33 |
M3M |
Exonmobil Sports Et Loisi |
M |
|
0 |
299 |
DENIE Sophie |
7h07'33 |
M3F |
Exonmobil Sports Et Loisi |
F |
|
0 |
300 |
DE SOUSA Marie lise |
7h07'36 |
M3F |
Aocharenton |
F |
|
0 |
301 |
PRUVOST Louis |
7h09'57 |
SEM |
Villeneuve D Ascq Fretin |
M |
|
0 |
302 |
GUERARD Marc |
7h09'57 |
M2M |
Mauremont's Mousquetaires |
M |
|
0 |
303 |
BORNES Sebastien |
7h09'58 |
M1M |
Mauremont's Mousquetaires |
M |
|
0 |
304 |
SUDRES Jean francois |
7h09'58 |
M3M |
LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 3 |
M |
|
0 |
305 |
PUECHAL Bruno |
7h11'02 |
M2M |
Tcap |
M |
|
0 |
306 |
LE CRENN Isabelle |
7h11'07 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
307 |
COURTIN Daniel |
7h11'07 |
M5M |
Acp 11 |
M |
|
0 |
308 |
BLAIRON Herve |
7h14'04 |
M2M |
Ca Plassac |
M |
|
0 |
309 |
IBANEZ Estelle |
7h14'46 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
310 |
ANCELIN Denis |
7h15'12 |
M6M |
Uasens |
M |
|
0 |
311 |
HASSELWANDER Alexandre |
7h15'16 |
SEM |
Jarnac Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
312 |
MARY Frank |
7h16'24 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
313 |
BUIXO Patrice |
7h16'47 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
314 |
MERLE Arnaud |
7h16'47 |
M1M |
C.a Plassac |
M |
|
0 |
315 |
LE DAIN Herve |
7h16'57 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
316 |
GAUBERT Laurent |
7h17'11 |
M4M |
Vias Trail Running |
M |
|
0 |
317 |
FERNANDEZ Laurent |
7h17'12 |
M3M |
Vtr |
M |
|
0 |
318 |
CAZORLA Bertrand |
7h18'58 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
319 |
NAVARRO Brigitte |
7h19'27 |
M4F |
|
F |
|
0 |
320 |
RAUTUREAU Natacha |
7h20'47 |
M2F |
La Foulee Meynoise |
F |
|
0 |
321 |
RESCOUSSIER Georges |
7h21'18 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
322 |
DEJEAN Sandrine |
7h22'25 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
323 |
LE GUERNEVE Christine |
7h22'47 |
M4F |
Sussargues Evasion |
F |
|
0 |
324 |
HERNANDEZ Patrick |
7h24'22 |
M5M |
S/l Les Mureaux Val De Se |
M |
|
0 |
325 |
SEIBERRAS Serge |
7h24'23 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
326 |
OLIVIER Benoit |
7h24'37 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
327 |
DIJKSTRA Cees |
7h25'10 |
M4M |
Sv Friesland |
M |
|
0 |
328 |
DUPRAT Patrick |
7h28'24 |
M2M |
Team 12 |
M |
|
0 |
329 |
LE MOULEC Angelique |
7h29'58 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
330 |
SALAH VERGNIAUD Salim |
7h32'28 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
331 |
CASUBOLO Laura |
7h34'44 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
332 |
FAVE Aurelie |
7h35'02 |
M0F |
Perols Footing |
F |
|
0 |
333 |
SOULAYROL Benedicte |
7h35'05 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
334 |
LEPORINI Paul |
7h35'05 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
335 |
AUTHIE Cyril |
7h37'57 |
M2M |
Ginestas X Trail |
M |
|
0 |
336 |
VARSI Hugo |
7h38'18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
337 |
VARSI Simon |
7h38'19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
338 |
MENDEZ Maria |
7h41'48 |
M3F |
Caroux X Trail |
F |
|
0 |
339 |
ROMIEUX David |
7h42'58 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
340 |
ESQUIROL Olivier |
7h45'17 |
M6M |
Asso. Ninon Soleil |
M |
|
0 |
341 |
DUNAND Eric |
7h45'19 |
M4M |
Tis Thales |
M |
|
0 |
342 |
CHEVALLEREAU Mathieu |
7h50'05 |
M0M |
Us Aigrefeuille Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
343 |
MONDAIN Anne sophie |
7h50'05 |
SEF |
Us Aigrefeuille Athletism |
F |
|
0 |
344 |
ASSAN Jocelyn |
7h51'16 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
345 |
RUIZ Christophe |
7h55'18 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
346 |
HACHY Thomas |
7h56'05 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
347 |
SALBAN Christian |
7h56'22 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
348 |
INGUIMBERTY David |
7h56'27 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
349 |
FABRE Sebastien |
7h56'27 |
M2M |
Gruissan Sports Evenement |
M |
|
0 |
350 |
BOUDOUIN Alexandre |
7h56'28 |
M1M |
Gruissan Sports Evenement |
M |
|
0 |