1 |
PETITJEAN Benjamin |
01:55:21 |
M0M |
Running Conseil Dijon |
M |
|
0 |
2 |
RIBEIRO Dylan |
01:56:38 |
ESM |
Grand Besancon Trail Acad |
M |
|
0 |
3 |
POUMEROL Frederic |
01:57:19 |
SEM |
Brooks / Endurance Shop C |
M |
|
0 |
4 |
DUPRE Christopher |
01:58:53 |
SEM |
Tri Trail Run / Rma |
M |
|
0 |
5 |
CAMALET Daniel |
02:00:36 |
M0M |
Team Camp Foulees Besanco |
M |
|
0 |
6 |
ABERLENC Josselin |
02:01:15 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
7 |
LUCAS Arnaud |
02:01:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
8 |
DOMANICO Baptiste |
02:01:57 |
SEM |
Trilion Belfort |
M |
|
0 |
9 |
REBOUL Lucas |
02:06:20 |
SEM |
Rebrun |
M |
|
0 |
10 |
BOURASSEAU Charly |
02:07:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
11 |
THEVENIN Mickael |
02:08:09 |
M0M |
Ga Haut saonois (fc) |
M |
|
0 |
12 |
MAIRE Jeremy |
02:08:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
13 |
AL AHMER Larbi |
02:08:42 |
M0M |
Viry Chatillon ( Athle 91 |
M |
|
0 |
14 |
TOUPANCE Pierre alain |
02:09:06 |
M3M |
Al Echirolles |
M |
|
0 |
15 |
JULIEN Lucas |
02:09:21 |
ESM |
Team Trail Jura |
M |
|
0 |
16 |
BURNEL Adrien |
02:09:47 |
SEM |
Exco P2b Audit |
M |
|
0 |
17 |
ROUSSELIN Joris |
02:10:38 |
SEM |
Team Outdoor Poli |
M |
|
0 |
18 |
FAUVEL Gwendal |
02:12:53 |
SEM |
Sens Route Trail |
M |
|
0 |
19 |
SEBIRE Aurelien |
02:12:57 |
SEM |
Pont audemer Ac |
M |
|
0 |
20 |
MANTEAUX Antoine |
02:13:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
21 |
PERRIER Marie |
02:13:06 |
SEF |
MRI - Hoka One One |
F |
1ere F |
0 |
22 |
TRESOR Arnaud |
02:13:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
23 |
GUERY Arnaud |
02:13:57 |
M1M |
Aquastages |
M |
|
0 |
24 |
OZOUF Corentin |
02:14:24 |
SEM |
La Samsonnaise |
M |
|
0 |
25 |
FONTENELLE Mathieu |
02:15:06 |
SEM |
Asics Frontrunner France |
M |
|
0 |
26 |
WECK Mathieu |
02:17:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
27 |
LAMBERT Chrystelle |
02:18:06 |
M1F |
Tete D Or Runners |
F |
2 F |
0 |
28 |
LASSAUGE Guillaume |
02:18:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
29 |
CEDRIC Brunet |
02:20:02 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
30 |
LECOINTRE Thibault |
02:20:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
31 |
HALGAND Benoit |
02:20:21 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
32 |
SUHR Mathieu |
02:20:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
33 |
CACHIER Aymeric |
02:20:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
34 |
MANTION Antoine |
02:20:52 |
SEM |
Ferrieres Sa |
M |
|
0 |
35 |
MARTIN Alrick |
02:21:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
36 |
GAILLARD Hugues |
02:21:54 |
SEM |
Bma |
M |
|
0 |
37 |
GEORGES Laurent |
02:22:16 |
M1M |
Tr'ailleurs |
M |
|
0 |
38 |
SUCHET Christian |
02:22:22 |
M1M |
Team Intersport Besancon |
M |
|
0 |
39 |
WEINBRENNER Christian |
02:23:15 |
M4M |
Dac Reims |
M |
|
0 |
40 |
BORGETTO Dylan |
02:23:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
41 |
MENETRIER Arnaud |
02:23:29 |
SEM |
Ferrieres Sa |
M |
|
0 |
42 |
SIOLY Cyril |
02:23:54 |
SEM |
Besancon Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
43 |
PERNET Brian |
02:24:01 |
M2M |
Acay |
M |
|
0 |
44 |
THIEBAUT Ludovic |
02:24:03 |
SEM |
Grogoteam |
M |
|
0 |
45 |
MEULLE Jonathan |
02:24:09 |
M0M |
Val De Gray Marathon |
M |
|
0 |
46 |
JOBARD Jeremy |
02:24:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
47 |
PERRIN Emilien |
02:24:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
48 |
GRIMA Guillaume |
02:24:30 |
ESM |
Team Running Loisirsco |
M |
|
0 |
49 |
ALLONCLE Francis |
02:25:12 |
M0M |
Ccar |
M |
|
0 |
50 |
ROLAND John |
02:25:15 |
SEM |
Asbm |
M |
|
0 |
51 |
VIEY Martial |
02:25:23 |
M0M |
Gahs |
M |
|
0 |
52 |
DECAUDIN Cedric |
02:25:58 |
M0M |
Ferrieres Sa |
M |
|
0 |
53 |
GIGOUT Celia |
02:26:02 |
SEF |
Otb |
F |
3 F |
0 |
54 |
MOKHTAR Younes |
02:26:07 |
M2M |
Besancon Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
55 |
PETITPREZ Antoine |
02:26:11 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
56 |
BOUDE Marion |
02:26:20 |
SEF |
|
F |
4 F |
0 |
57 |
JOBARD Benjamin |
02:26:55 |
SEM |
Balise 25 |
M |
|
0 |
58 |
DELMAS Quentin |
02:27:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
59 |
GOYET Sylvain |
02:27:09 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
60 |
JEANNIN Matthieu |
02:27:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
61 |
ROULLET Mickael |
02:27:17 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
62 |
BENAY Christophe |
02:28:16 |
M3M |
Dac |
M |
|
0 |
63 |
PARIGOT Alexandre |
02:28:32 |
M2M |
Sens Route Trail |
M |
|
0 |
64 |
SORINE Marin |
02:28:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
65 |
TAMAYO Anthony |
02:28:46 |
SEM |
Endurance Shop Nancy |
M |
|
0 |
66 |
MOUGIN Ophelie |
02:28:55 |
ESF |
Foulees Besancon |
F |
5 F |
0 |
67 |
LALLEMAND Luc |
02:29:02 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
68 |
FOURNIER Romain |
02:29:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
69 |
QUIGNETTE Laurent |
02:29:15 |
M1M |
Bretzel Team |
M |
|
0 |
70 |
BELORGEY Jean francois |
02:29:42 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
71 |
AFFOLTER Claudio |
02:29:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
72 |
BLANCHARD Maxime |
02:30:02 |
SEM |
Athletic Brunoy Club |
M |
|
0 |
73 |
BERTIN Virgile |
02:30:37 |
M1M |
Thalweg Endurance Coachin |
M |
|
0 |
74 |
GOSSET Thomas |
02:30:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
75 |
VACHET Loris |
02:31:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
76 |
SAUTIER Angelique |
02:31:07 |
SEF |
|
F |
6 F |
0 |
77 |
MAMY Julien |
02:31:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
78 |
AMMEUX Thomas |
02:32:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
78 |
FAIVRE Jean charles |
02:32:02 |
SEM |
Asptt Besancon / Team Tra |
M |
|
0 |
80 |
LOUVAT Alexandre |
02:32:06 |
SEM |
Le Noyauss Du Cuuul |
M |
|
0 |
81 |
WATELET Samuel |
02:32:13 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
82 |
VIENNOT Mathieu |
02:32:20 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
83 |
MICHAUD Amaury |
02:32:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
84 |
GRENIER Hugo |
02:32:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
85 |
LARGY Emeric |
02:33:17 |
SEM |
Dijonsingletrack |
M |
|
0 |
86 |
PLOUGASTEL Franck |
02:33:24 |
M2M |
Pelousey Court Tout Doubs |
M |
|
0 |
87 |
BRULE Nicolas |
02:33:31 |
M2M |
Trail Runner Foundation |
M |
|
0 |
88 |
MESSAOUDI Nassim |
02:33:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
89 |
MARIEZ Julien |
02:33:42 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
90 |
DE LEON Michel |
02:34:19 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
91 |
MOREAU Yann |
02:34:24 |
M1M |
Sapeur pompier Baume les |
M |
|
0 |
92 |
JEANROY Antoine |
02:34:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
93 |
BONADEO Basile |
02:34:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
94 |
DROMARD Florian |
02:34:40 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
95 |
LAMOTTE David |
02:34:44 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
96 |
CHEVALLIER David |
02:34:45 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
97 |
VERMOT Thibault |
02:34:59 |
SEM |
Belfort Athle |
M |
|
0 |
98 |
HUSY Thibaut |
02:35:01 |
ESM |
Aseb |
M |
|
0 |
99 |
HAUER Christophe |
02:35:03 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
100 |
BESSON Manon |
02:35:05 |
SEF |
Athleform'42 Team Ben Run |
F |
7 F |
0 |
101 |
GERST Vincent |
02:35:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
102 |
RAGUIN Jeremy |
02:35:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
103 |
PETITJEAN Cedric |
02:35:40 |
M2M |
Fspn |
M |
|
0 |
104 |
GONI Sylvain |
02:35:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
105 |
TURPIN Damien |
02:35:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
106 |
ARBOGAST Jean michel |
02:35:51 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
107 |
LAMBLOT Dominique |
02:35:57 |
M4M |
Team Costo |
M |
|
0 |
108 |
SCHLATTER Adrian |
02:36:04 |
M4M |
Lsv Basel |
M |
|
0 |
109 |
PERRY Flavien |
02:36:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
110 |
BOURGEOIS Sylvain |
02:36:08 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
111 |
MARIE Valentine |
02:36:17 |
SEF |
Sens Route Trail |
F |
8 F |
0 |
112 |
VILLAREALE Salvatore |
02:36:39 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
113 |
BERNIER Thomas |
02:36:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
114 |
BESSON Benoit |
02:36:50 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
115 |
ROSET Jerome |
02:37:09 |
SEM |
Ultra Terres De Provence |
M |
|
0 |
116 |
TACHE Caroline |
02:37:10 |
SEF |
Aja Marathon |
F |
9 F |
0 |
117 |
WITT Helene |
02:37:13 |
M0F |
Tr'ailleurs Et Rcv |
F |
10 F |
0 |
118 |
LANGOISSEUR Laurent |
02:37:15 |
M3M |
5e Element |
M |
|
0 |
119 |
LIME Olivier |
02:37:17 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
120 |
BEACCO Bruno |
02:37:23 |
M3M |
Marathon Val De Gray |
M |
|
0 |
121 |
WATRIN Sebastien |
02:37:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
122 |
BLANCHARD Coralie |
02:37:36 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
123 |
BOIVIN Laurent |
02:37:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
124 |
PORTE Martin |
02:37:46 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
125 |
CRISTIANO Victor |
02:37:55 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
126 |
SOUCARROS Alban |
02:38:10 |
M1M |
Besancon Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
127 |
BARBIER Nicolas |
02:38:19 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
128 |
ARNAUD Stein |
02:38:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
129 |
BENEY Sebastien |
02:38:25 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
130 |
LOUET Christophe |
02:38:26 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
131 |
LARDY Sebastien |
02:38:28 |
M2M |
Acs Jtekt |
M |
|
0 |
132 |
DE SABLET Virgil |
02:38:30 |
SEM |
Courir A Lyon |
M |
|
0 |
133 |
DABUDYK Thibaud |
02:38:32 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
134 |
GUENEGOU Guillaume |
02:38:35 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
135 |
JEANCLER Anthony |
02:38:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
136 |
MARX Stephane |
02:38:49 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
137 |
BOGATYREV Vladimir |
02:38:50 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
137 |
BURNOD Luce |
02:38:50 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
137 |
JACQUEMARD Kevin |
02:38:50 |
SEM |
Gevigney Trail |
M |
|
0 |
140 |
BLAUDEZ Clement |
02:38:59 |
SEM |
Lacshm52 |
M |
|
0 |
141 |
FOISY Helene |
02:39:05 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
142 |
RICHARD Benoit |
02:39:23 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
143 |
CREVAT Davy |
02:39:26 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
144 |
PINOT Cedric |
02:39:32 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
145 |
POULAIN Camille |
02:39:34 |
M0F |
Team Trail Paris |
F |
|
0 |
146 |
MOTTAS Antoine |
02:39:35 |
M0M |
Les Foulees Besancon |
M |
|
0 |
147 |
YUM Leon |
02:39:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
148 |
FLORENTIN Hugo |
02:39:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
149 |
JOLY Simon |
02:39:58 |
M0M |
Body Science Compressport |
M |
|
0 |
150 |
CONSTANTIN Clement |
02:40:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
151 |
MANNA Mehdi |
02:40:13 |
M2M |
MBA S/L AC AUDINCOURT |
M |
|
0 |
152 |
JACOB Thomas |
02:40:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
153 |
FOURNIER Emmanuel |
02:40:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
154 |
ELIE Nicolas |
02:41:08 |
SEM |
27 Eme Bataillon De Chass |
M |
|
0 |
155 |
CHANUDET Baptiste |
02:41:20 |
SEM |
Team Trail'titude |
M |
|
0 |
156 |
DUTOT Vincent |
02:41:25 |
M1M |
Ao Charenton |
M |
|
0 |
157 |
DUCRET Theophane |
02:41:31 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
158 |
BULLIARD Olivier |
02:41:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
159 |
GAUVAIN Victor |
02:41:43 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
159 |
SOITTOUX Noe |
02:41:43 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
161 |
PARIS Guillaume |
02:41:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
162 |
BABEL Arnaud |
02:42:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
163 |
DEFOORT Robin |
02:42:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
164 |
PIQUARD Nicolas |
02:42:29 |
M0M |
Socomec |
M |
|
0 |
165 |
BURGAIN Arnaud |
02:42:30 |
M0M |
Run N' Trail Joinville |
M |
|
0 |
166 |
SIMON Chloe |
02:42:50 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
167 |
GAIFFE Elie |
02:42:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
168 |
HORISBERGER Evelyne |
02:42:58 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
169 |
BERTRAND Nicolas |
02:43:04 |
M3M |
Atletic Brunoy Club |
M |
|
0 |
170 |
BOLE FEYSOT Eric |
02:43:07 |
M3M |
Evian Off Course |
M |
|
0 |
171 |
VAGNEZ Loic |
02:43:14 |
SEM |
Vesoul Marathon |
M |
|
0 |
172 |
SORREL Jeremie |
02:43:15 |
M0M |
Asptt Mulhouse Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
173 |
ARRIGONI Eloise |
02:43:16 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
174 |
MONIEZ Romain |
02:43:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
175 |
TRIOSCHI Marc |
02:43:58 |
M3M |
ASPTT BESANCON |
M |
|
0 |
176 |
ALIX Jean georges |
02:43:59 |
M2M |
Entre Temps Escalade |
M |
|
0 |
177 |
RICHARD Nicolas |
02:44:00 |
M2M |
EHA S/L US THANN ATHLETIS |
M |
|
0 |
178 |
LAGREVE Kelian |
02:44:02 |
SEM |
Avenir Mortain |
M |
|
0 |
179 |
BUET Steven |
02:44:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
180 |
MURSA Dumitru |
02:44:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
181 |
PATRUX Romain |
02:44:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
182 |
BANNIER Marc |
02:44:28 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
183 |
BOULICOT Francois |
02:44:29 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
183 |
MARTINEZ David |
02:44:29 |
SEM |
Ar Sentier |
M |
|
0 |
185 |
DEFER Lionel |
02:44:30 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
186 |
SAVARIN Thibaud |
02:44:32 |
SEM |
Besancon Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
187 |
OMAGARI Kosuke |
02:44:45 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
188 |
DELCROS Guillaume |
02:44:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
189 |
DELAMARRE Pierre |
02:45:02 |
M1M |
Zag Team |
M |
|
0 |
190 |
VIEILLE MESSET Mathieu |
02:45:03 |
SEM |
Team Pichon |
M |
|
0 |
191 |
CAILLE Franck |
02:45:13 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
192 |
MOUGIN Stephane |
02:45:33 |
M3M |
Cad Dsa Bigoody Team |
M |
|
0 |
193 |
MORGAN Jerome |
02:45:39 |
M0M |
Aja Marathon |
M |
|
0 |
194 |
JURY Christophe |
02:46:01 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
195 |
THEVENY Natacha |
02:46:02 |
M0F |
Roulnsemble |
F |
|
0 |
195 |
DUBOZ Bertrand |
02:46:02 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
197 |
MARTIN Jean philippe |
02:46:11 |
M1M |
Saint Gregoire Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
198 |
ROY Julien |
02:46:16 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
199 |
GRECOURT Arnaud |
02:46:18 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
200 |
IUTZELER Franck |
02:46:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
200 |
GUYOT Mathieu |
02:46:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
200 |
CHEMIN Theo |
02:46:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
203 |
MARCHAL Nicolas |
02:46:24 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
204 |
VUILLEMIN Samuel |
02:46:26 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
205 |
STAPF Vincent |
02:46:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
206 |
VERNEREY Jerome |
02:46:39 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
207 |
MOLLET Remy |
02:46:48 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
208 |
DECOSNE Olivier |
02:46:57 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
209 |
LOUGSAMI Karim |
02:47:02 |
SEM |
Run Divia |
M |
|
0 |
210 |
CLEMENT Antoine |
02:47:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
211 |
GROSLAMBERT Pierre |
02:47:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
212 |
CLEMENT Damien |
02:47:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
213 |
SIREYX Guillaume |
02:47:26 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
214 |
PEREIRA DOS REIS Paulo |
02:47:45 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
215 |
CARRETERO Sylvain |
02:47:52 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
216 |
FAIVRE Nicolas |
02:48:00 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
217 |
MOURIN Stanislas |
02:48:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
218 |
AUBERT Thibaud |
02:48:05 |
SEM |
Trail Belfort Marathon |
M |
|
0 |
219 |
BASTIEN Quentin |
02:48:06 |
SEM |
Csamb Trail |
M |
|
0 |
220 |
ORDINAIRE Maxime |
02:48:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
221 |
PERRET Didier |
02:48:35 |
M4M |
Guggenmusik Herisson's Kl |
M |
|
0 |
221 |
AFATHI Mehdi |
02:48:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
223 |
MONNIN Francois |
02:48:48 |
M2M |
Acr Dijon |
M |
|
0 |
224 |
DEVILLE Christophe |
02:48:55 |
M3M |
Momaco |
M |
|
0 |
225 |
DOLLE Thomas |
02:49:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
226 |
BOCH Franck |
02:49:06 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
227 |
MOUSSERON Frederic |
02:49:26 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
228 |
RIFFAUD Nicolas |
02:49:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
229 |
BOUYSSI Meline |
02:49:34 |
SEF |
Sam Paris 12 |
F |
|
0 |
230 |
FLOQUET Sebastien |
02:49:35 |
SEM |
Team Mo |
M |
|
0 |
231 |
SIMON Brieuc |
02:49:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
231 |
TONNAIRE Vincent |
02:49:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
233 |
VEIL PICARD Matthieu |
02:49:41 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
234 |
AUBRY Bruno |
02:49:45 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
235 |
LAFOUGE Olivier |
02:49:47 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
236 |
LANCELLE Henri |
02:49:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
237 |
CLEMENCON Maeliss |
02:49:54 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
238 |
CHAPUIS Quentin |
02:49:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
239 |
BELOT Kevin |
02:49:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
240 |
LORGE Henri |
02:50:00 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
241 |
ROBILLART Nicolas |
02:50:06 |
M2M |
Pelousey Court Tout Doubs |
M |
|
0 |
242 |
CARRAUD Julien |
02:50:14 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
243 |
BUVAT Christophe |
02:50:26 |
M1M |
Athletique Brunoy Club |
M |
|
0 |
243 |
SERRE Lionel |
02:50:26 |
M3M |
Athletic Brunoy Club |
M |
|
0 |
245 |
SAUVONNET Johan |
02:50:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
246 |
HYBOIS Samuel |
02:50:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
247 |
MICHEL Armand |
02:50:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
248 |
MIGNOT Amelie |
02:50:54 |
SEF |
Autun Running |
F |
|
0 |
249 |
AUBERT Marcellin |
02:50:56 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
249 |
VARLET Loic |
02:50:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
251 |
BAUD Aymeric |
02:51:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
252 |
SCHULZE Katja |
02:51:05 |
M1F |
Lsv Basel |
F |
|
0 |
253 |
ROCAULT Pierre |
02:51:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
254 |
PETITOT Joris |
02:51:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
255 |
TARBY Xavier |
02:51:23 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
256 |
CUISIN Eric |
02:51:32 |
M3M |
Escal |
M |
|
0 |
257 |
CUCHOT Frederic |
02:51:38 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
258 |
HAUPTMANN Matthieu |
02:51:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
258 |
PERRIN Julien |
02:51:39 |
M1M |
Les Fourmis Bourbon Lancy |
M |
|
0 |
260 |
FONT Victor |
02:51:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
261 |
LUGAND Mathilde |
02:51:46 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
262 |
WESTERMANN Alexandre |
02:51:47 |
SEM |
Trail Belfort Marathon |
M |
|
0 |
263 |
TOCCO Lionel |
02:52:00 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
264 |
PINAULT Antoine |
02:52:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
265 |
CARRIE Mathieu |
02:52:14 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
266 |
GUICHARD Guillaume |
02:52:18 |
M2M |
Pelousey Court Tout Doubs |
M |
|
0 |
267 |
RECEVEUR Sebastien |
02:52:35 |
SEM |
Cop'ain De Trail |
M |
|
0 |
268 |
PORTET Frederique |
02:52:38 |
M2F |
Val De Gray Marathon / Tr |
F |
|
0 |
269 |
FELICIO Denis |
02:52:40 |
M1M |
Besancon Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
270 |
GROS Florent |
02:52:50 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
270 |
HELIAS Pierre louis |
02:52:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
272 |
PALERMO Giovanni |
02:52:59 |
M3M |
Team Costo |
M |
|
0 |
273 |
MARTIN Perrine |
02:53:00 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
274 |
DALLAVALLE Bertrand |
02:53:18 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
274 |
BOILLOT Florine |
02:53:18 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
276 |
PRADELLE Thomas |
02:53:29 |
SEM |
Team Jas |
M |
|
0 |
277 |
JEANMOUGIN Xavier |
02:53:35 |
M0M |
Ga Haut saonois (fc) |
M |
|
0 |
278 |
MAIRE Anne |
02:53:39 |
M1F |
Asptt Auxerre |
F |
|
0 |
279 |
CHIEV David |
02:53:49 |
SEM |
Adidas Runners Bastille |
M |
|
0 |
280 |
LUNARDI Nicolas |
02:53:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
281 |
VITAL Jeremy |
02:54:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
282 |
SOULIER Jeremy |
02:54:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
283 |
BAILLOT Raphael |
02:54:07 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
284 |
MESSAGER Nicolas |
02:54:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
285 |
BODIOU Victor |
02:54:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
286 |
MOULY Pierre |
02:54:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
287 |
GARROS Hugo |
02:54:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
288 |
MAUDET Alain |
02:54:35 |
M2M |
Cop'ain De Trail |
M |
|
0 |
289 |
MARTIN Catherine |
02:54:47 |
M3F |
Besancon Athletic Club |
F |
|
0 |
290 |
LOCATELLI Eric |
02:54:52 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
291 |
DELOMPRE Adrien |
02:54:59 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
292 |
TRESSE Romain |
02:55:05 |
SEM |
Cos Villers Trail |
M |
|
0 |
293 |
DUFEUTRELLE Eliot |
02:55:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
294 |
GAILLARD Arnaud |
02:55:15 |
M0M |
Sundgau Oxygene |
M |
|
0 |
295 |
RIGAUX Gautier |
02:55:16 |
SEM |
Jvc |
M |
|
0 |
296 |
BONIN Alexandre |
02:55:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
297 |
GAIME Arnaud |
02:55:20 |
M0M |
Trilion De Belfort |
M |
|
0 |
298 |
GRISEY Antonin |
02:55:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
298 |
GRISEY Guillaume |
02:55:21 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
300 |
DELAMARRE Simon |
02:55:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
301 |
BILLEREY Laura |
02:55:34 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
302 |
ARCHIPOFF Vincent |
02:55:40 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
303 |
THOUVEREY Gaetan |
02:55:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
304 |
HAVIOTTE Stephane |
02:55:49 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
305 |
VINEY Mathieu |
02:55:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
306 |
AKKAOUI Stephane |
02:55:54 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
306 |
BOISSON Alexandre |
02:55:54 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
308 |
URBANIK Fabien |
02:55:55 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
309 |
SCHLIER Christian |
02:55:56 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
310 |
KONAREFF Pierrejean |
02:56:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
311 |
JOSSERAND Laurent |
02:56:06 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
312 |
DUBOIS Pierre |
02:56:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
313 |
HUOT MARCHAND Jerome |
02:56:10 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
314 |
MILLEROT Francis |
02:56:13 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
315 |
BAMBA Madou |
02:56:22 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
316 |
NUNES MELRO Laura |
02:56:28 |
M1F |
Sens Route Trail |
F |
|
0 |
317 |
LESONGEUR Patrick |
02:56:37 |
M3M |
Athletic Brunoy Club |
M |
|
0 |
317 |
MAIA Sebastien |
02:56:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
319 |
NUSSBAUMER Jean david |
02:56:41 |
M2M |
Unaferm |
M |
|
0 |
320 |
CASET Gaetan |
02:56:45 |
M3M |
Scilla'venture |
M |
|
0 |
321 |
LATAPIE Aurelien |
02:56:59 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
322 |
NOREUX Jean emmanuel |
02:57:01 |
M1M |
Asso Trail |
M |
|
0 |
323 |
LANDWERLIN David |
02:57:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
324 |
LAMOTTE Jerome |
02:57:09 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
325 |
AIT BELLAHCEN Mohand |
02:57:16 |
M2M |
ASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
326 |
CHANUDET Bruno |
02:57:21 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
327 |
FONTAINE Maxime |
02:57:23 |
SEM |
Asm Saint Etienne Triathl |
M |
|
0 |
328 |
NUGUET Paul emile |
02:57:25 |
M0M |
DSA S/L AC PONTARLIER |
M |
|
0 |
329 |
MULLER Serge |
02:57:29 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
330 |
CAMBRON Emmanuel |
02:57:33 |
M3M |
Ajt Saone Vallee |
M |
|
0 |
331 |
CRIQUI Samuel |
02:57:41 |
M1M |
Les Forts Bisontins |
M |
|
0 |
332 |
BICHET Marcel |
02:57:50 |
M5M |
Caf Besancon |
M |
|
0 |
333 |
NOEL Jean |
02:57:51 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
334 |
SAUCE Stephane |
02:58:00 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
335 |
VUILLEMENOT Jerome |
02:58:01 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
336 |
BOISSARD Jerome |
02:58:04 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
337 |
MARTIN Eric |
02:58:07 |
M3M |
Besancon Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
338 |
BURNOD Alice |
02:58:10 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
339 |
BALIZET Patrick |
02:58:25 |
M5M |
Enedis Alsace Franche Com |
M |
|
0 |
339 |
SAILLANT Anthony |
02:58:25 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
341 |
CESSELIN Ugo |
02:58:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
342 |
BAPTISTE Romain |
02:58:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
343 |
PFEFFER Frederic |
02:58:35 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
344 |
MEROT Jean pierre |
02:58:42 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
345 |
JOYEUX Franck |
02:58:46 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
345 |
SURIANO Christophe |
02:58:46 |
M1M |
Club Alpin Francais |
M |
|
0 |
347 |
HUMBERT Christian |
02:58:51 |
M3M |
Dole Athletique Club |
M |
|
0 |
348 |
GANNARD Jerome |
02:58:57 |
M2M |
Rc Lens Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
349 |
ECHENOZ Joel |
02:58:58 |
M1M |
AC HUNINGUE |
M |
|
0 |
350 |
GARNIER Rodolphe |
02:59:11 |
M5M |
Ac Talant |
M |
|
0 |
351 |
BOUQUET Clement |
02:59:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
352 |
TISSERAND Benoit |
02:59:18 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
353 |
MELLIERE Jerome |
02:59:19 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
354 |
COURMONT Sebastien |
02:59:24 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
355 |
DA SILVA Michael |
02:59:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
356 |
BOURGOINT Arnaud |
02:59:35 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
357 |
KAPSTEIN Raynald |
02:59:47 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
358 |
CLAUZET Julien |
02:59:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
359 |
LUCOT Julien |
02:59:57 |
SEM |
Besancon Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
360 |
GAIME Yann |
03:00:02 |
M0M |
Entente Chalonnaise Athle |
M |
|
0 |
361 |
GOSSE Guillaume |
03:00:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
362 |
FERRET Frederic |
03:00:34 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
363 |
GACEK Valerian |
03:00:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
364 |
CHOPARD Frederic |
03:01:08 |
M1M |
Lechpapa |
M |
|
0 |
365 |
TROUTIER Anthony |
03:01:14 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
366 |
ESSELIN Gilles |
03:01:17 |
M5M |
Cyclo Club Kingersheim Te |
M |
|
0 |
367 |
PERRARD Laurent |
03:01:20 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
368 |
FORTENBACH Xavier |
03:01:36 |
M2M |
Ar Bastille |
M |
|
0 |
369 |
RIVIERE Louis |
03:01:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
370 |
CARABIN Lina |
03:01:43 |
M2F |
Acolit |
F |
|
0 |
371 |
BRISSINGER Marc |
03:02:23 |
M5M |
Pelousey Court Tout Doubs |
M |
|
0 |
372 |
PEYRACHE Jean clair |
03:02:24 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
373 |
GARCIA Yannick |
03:02:26 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
374 |
CHRETIEN Serge |
03:02:30 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
375 |
TANNOU Patrick |
03:02:31 |
M5M |
72072 |
M |
|
0 |
376 |
PEUTOT Fabrice |
03:02:36 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
377 |
CHAMPAGNE Laurent |
03:02:51 |
M2M |
As Boehringer Ingelhiem |
M |
|
0 |
378 |
PARIS Laurence |
03:02:55 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
379 |
LEROY Laurent |
03:03:00 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
380 |
LEPRESLE Bertrand |
03:03:12 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
381 |
DUPONT Regis |
03:03:13 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
382 |
GARDAIRE Frederic |
03:03:14 |
M0M |
Bcl70 |
M |
|
0 |
383 |
DUPONCELLE Thomas |
03:03:18 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
383 |
MARION Francois |
03:03:18 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
385 |
ASTIER Lucas |
03:03:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
386 |
LEVEQUE Raynald |
03:03:22 |
M2M |
Acay |
M |
|
0 |
386 |
SERRA Angelo |
03:03:22 |
M1M |
Defis90 |
M |
|
0 |
388 |
DAUVERGNE Laurent |
03:03:23 |
M2M |
Amicourse |
M |
|
0 |
389 |
PUFFENEY Alexis |
03:03:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
390 |
BOURGEOIS Laurent |
03:03:35 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
391 |
PERRIN Ludovic |
03:03:53 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
392 |
MAIRE Benjamin |
03:03:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
393 |
TISSOT BEZ Lionel |
03:03:57 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
394 |
NOSBONNE Thibault |
03:03:58 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
395 |
BOULLET Thomas |
03:04:01 |
SEM |
Cos Villers Trail |
M |
|
0 |
395 |
BARET Theo |
03:04:01 |
SEM |
Cos Villers Trail |
M |
|
0 |
397 |
BANNIER Yoann |
03:04:10 |
M2M |
Sens Route Trail |
M |
|
0 |
398 |
MEUDRE Benjamin |
03:04:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
399 |
BOURGAIN Sebastien |
03:04:40 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
399 |
MALLET Matthieu |
03:04:40 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
401 |
CHATEL Jeremy |
03:04:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
402 |
THENEAUD Nicolas |
03:04:48 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
403 |
SCHERRER Mathieu |
03:04:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
404 |
BERTHET Herve |
03:04:56 |
M3M |
La Foulee Forezienne |
M |
|
0 |
405 |
MARGUERITE Ghislain |
03:05:18 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
406 |
FRESARD Matthieu |
03:05:20 |
SEM |
Pays De Montbeliard Triat |
M |
|
0 |
407 |
RODRIGUEZ Benoit |
03:05:21 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
408 |
IRRMANN Stephane |
03:05:32 |
M3M |
Ea Macon |
M |
|
0 |
409 |
MINARY Tom |
03:05:42 |
ESM |
Lettres Modernes Ufr Slhs |
M |
|
0 |
410 |
TANNOU Thomas |
03:05:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
411 |
DELAIN Florent |
03:05:46 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
412 |
JOLY Pascaline |
03:06:12 |
M3F |
Pelousey Court Tout Doubs |
F |
|
0 |
413 |
ROBERTO Michael |
03:06:21 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
414 |
GRENIER Stephane |
03:06:23 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
415 |
BLANDIN Olivier |
03:06:24 |
M2M |
Athletic Brunoy Club |
M |
|
0 |
416 |
PICCI Valentin |
03:06:26 |
SEM |
Mulhouse Of Running |
M |
|
0 |
417 |
MOREL Olivier |
03:06:27 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
418 |
DAVELOS Vassilios |
03:06:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
419 |
BEY Mickael |
03:07:05 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
420 |
KARR Mickael |
03:07:13 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
421 |
MORAGUES Edouard |
03:07:22 |
SEM |
Adidas Runners Bastille |
M |
|
0 |
422 |
FAIVRE Etienne |
03:07:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
423 |
JACQUOT Quentin |
03:07:35 |
SEM |
Aso Ntn Snr |
M |
|
0 |
424 |
NIORE Damien |
03:07:37 |
M2M |
Troyes Omnisports |
M |
|
0 |
425 |
ZROUNBA Hugues |
03:07:40 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
426 |
REIS Victor |
03:07:43 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
427 |
CHAUCHET Adrien |
03:07:45 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
428 |
FONT Robert |
03:07:53 |
M3M |
Ecoa |
M |
|
0 |
429 |
BOURQUIN Mathieu |
03:07:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
430 |
CREMMYDAS Celine |
03:07:56 |
M1F |
Athletic Brunoy Club |
F |
|
0 |
431 |
LAMBERT Benoit |
03:08:14 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
431 |
LE GUELLAUT Antoine |
03:08:14 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
433 |
PLANTE Christophe |
03:08:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
434 |
VOZELLE Olivier |
03:08:17 |
M1M |
Run In Pont De Vaux |
M |
|
0 |
435 |
ARTERO Philippe |
03:08:22 |
M2M |
Mat'trail Coaching |
M |
|
0 |
436 |
BURGAIN Maxime |
03:08:33 |
SEM |
Gcdb |
M |
|
0 |
436 |
TOITOT Julien |
03:08:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
438 |
BORDY Michael |
03:08:41 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
439 |
PASTEUR Olivier |
03:08:46 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
440 |
LAAGUEL Aliy |
03:08:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
441 |
MEUNIER Romain |
03:08:56 |
SEM |
Cnssc |
M |
|
0 |
442 |
MAGNIN Pierre louis |
03:09:02 |
SEM |
Team Haute patate |
M |
|
0 |
443 |
MICHOUDET Colin |
03:09:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
444 |
MARTAK Daniel |
03:09:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
445 |
SAUNOIS Helene |
03:09:14 |
M0F |
Tos |
F |
|
0 |
446 |
PETER Claude |
03:09:27 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
447 |
GRENET Stanislas |
03:09:28 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
448 |
AVELLANEDA Cyrille |
03:09:36 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
449 |
FLEUROT Olivier |
03:09:40 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
450 |
BOUCHARD Jennifer |
03:10:10 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
451 |
WALTERS Yann |
03:10:54 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
452 |
BUFFIERE Frederic |
03:11:07 |
M4M |
Asptt Auxerre |
M |
|
0 |
453 |
HURIAUX Teddy |
03:11:08 |
M1M |
Csamb Trail |
M |
|
0 |
454 |
LAFON Claire audrey |
03:11:11 |
SEF |
Acca / Agence De L'ill |
F |
|
0 |
455 |
WEIBEL Sebastien |
03:11:29 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
456 |
CHAILLOT Julien |
03:11:34 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
457 |
PETIT Patrick |
03:11:47 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
458 |
VERMOT DESROCHES Florent |
03:12:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
459 |
PELLISSIER Arnaud |
03:12:07 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
460 |
DUPUY David |
03:12:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
461 |
PERRIN Pierre |
03:12:10 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
462 |
MIDEZ Sylvain |
03:12:25 |
M2M |
Charque 2000 |
M |
|
0 |
462 |
VASSITCH Jeremy |
03:12:25 |
M1M |
Iron Club Dannemarie |
M |
|
0 |
464 |
GILLET Christophe |
03:12:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
465 |
NODE Laurent |
03:12:32 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
466 |
CEDOZ Etienne |
03:12:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
467 |
TACLET Laurent |
03:13:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
468 |
FLEURY Julien |
03:13:27 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
469 |
LOUVIER Stephane |
03:13:40 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
470 |
DUVILLET Mathieu |
03:13:41 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
470 |
PASQUIER Matthieu |
03:13:41 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
472 |
PEREZ Nathalie |
03:13:42 |
M2F |
Run In Pont De Vaux |
F |
|
0 |
473 |
QUINTRIC Gaelle |
03:13:48 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
474 |
KOVACEVIC Gaetan |
03:13:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
474 |
GANTOIS Baptiste |
03:13:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
476 |
DELMAS Cedric |
03:13:50 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
476 |
SERRAND Thomas |
03:13:50 |
SEM |
Trailing Club Bzk |
M |
|
0 |
478 |
DELAVALLE Pierre yves |
03:13:52 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
479 |
BRILLANT Nicolas |
03:13:54 |
M2M |
Pelousey Court Tout Doubs |
M |
|
0 |
480 |
AMMEUX David |
03:13:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
481 |
FASSENET Johann |
03:13:58 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
482 |
MEUDRE Thibault |
03:14:01 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
483 |
JANDOT Clement |
03:14:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
484 |
GOSSET Cedric |
03:14:04 |
M0M |
Val De Gray Marathon |
M |
|
0 |
484 |
KIRCHHOFF Anna |
03:14:04 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
486 |
DESJARDINS Valentin |
03:14:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
487 |
IANUTOLO Corentin |
03:14:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
488 |
BOURDERIONNET Marion |
03:14:14 |
SEF |
Pontarlier Triathlon |
F |
|
0 |
489 |
RIGAUDIER Pierre antoine |
03:14:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
490 |
HARNISCH Alizee |
03:14:18 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
491 |
POIROT Thibaut |
03:14:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
492 |
MARCHAL Romain |
03:14:25 |
SEM |
Curlynak |
M |
|
0 |
493 |
MOUILLET Michel |
03:14:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
494 |
BRANDT Fred |
03:14:30 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
495 |
REGNIER Ludovic |
03:14:31 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
495 |
BELLANGER Guillaume |
03:14:31 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
497 |
BLANC Boris |
03:14:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
498 |
POIROT Quentin |
03:14:51 |
SEM |
ACR DIJON |
M |
|
0 |
499 |
MIGNOT Jean denis |
03:15:06 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
500 |
BREVOT Cedric |
03:15:09 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
500 |
RAGOT Didier |
03:15:09 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
502 |
DUDOUET Gael |
03:15:10 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
503 |
GAVAND Benjamin |
03:15:21 |
SEM |
Foissiat Bresse Running |
M |
|
0 |
504 |
FLERON Gilles |
03:15:24 |
M2M |
Asca Trail |
M |
|
0 |
505 |
ROSSELOT MOREL Cedric |
03:15:26 |
M0M |
Club Alpin Francais |
M |
|
0 |
506 |
BULABOIS Yves |
03:15:31 |
M0M |
Vetoquinol |
M |
|
0 |
507 |
HAREAU Daniel |
03:15:35 |
M6M |
|
M |
|
0 |
508 |
ROBERT Mathieu |
03:15:43 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
509 |
CAGNART David |
03:15:45 |
M3M |
Gravity |
M |
|
0 |
510 |
BLANDIN Sebastien |
03:15:49 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
511 |
OLIVARES Maria angels |
03:16:02 |
M4F |
Cpa |
F |
|
0 |
512 |
DESBOEUFS Maxime |
03:16:12 |
M0M |
Asptt Auxerre |
M |
|
0 |
513 |
LORRAIN Christelle |
03:16:15 |
M1F |
Sg Hericourt |
F |
|
0 |
514 |
MARECHAL Paul |
03:16:32 |
SEM |
Ferrieres Sa |
M |
|
0 |
514 |
DISS Jean philippe |
03:16:32 |
M0M |
Brumath Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
516 |
CROUTEL Maxime |
03:16:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
517 |
LAURENT Leslie |
03:16:45 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
518 |
COLLE Cyril |
03:16:49 |
M2M |
Nogent Solidarite Triathl |
M |
|
0 |
519 |
CHERET Jean pierre |
03:16:55 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
520 |
FRANCAIS Erika |
03:16:56 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
521 |
CHATAL Maxime |
03:16:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
522 |
ALKHATIB Ali |
03:17:02 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
522 |
GELADE Laurent |
03:17:02 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
522 |
NICOLAS Patrice |
03:17:02 |
M4M |
Besancon Athletic Cluc |
M |
|
0 |
525 |
MERCIER Eric |
03:17:08 |
M3M |
Chocola'team |
M |
|
0 |
526 |
GUERIN Sebastien |
03:17:20 |
M1M |
Montville Running Club |
M |
|
0 |
527 |
GAULON Pierre |
03:17:23 |
M0M |
Us Cosne |
M |
|
0 |
528 |
LEGROS Erwan |
03:17:45 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
529 |
RENOSI Florian |
03:17:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
530 |
PAILLASSA Dominique |
03:17:50 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
530 |
RAGOT Valerie |
03:17:50 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
532 |
TOURNOUX Arnaud |
03:17:52 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
533 |
DAVOUST Fabrice |
03:17:53 |
M3M |
Rebrun |
M |
|
0 |
534 |
RENAUD Frederic |
03:18:00 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
535 |
SPARAPANO Alexandre |
03:18:03 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
536 |
DEJOUANNET Francois |
03:18:22 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
537 |
CASANOVA Romain |
03:18:24 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
537 |
DI FOLCO Pierre baptiste |
03:18:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
539 |
CECCHIN Helene |
03:18:28 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
540 |
CASALE Anthony |
03:18:30 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
541 |
UBBIALI Anais |
03:18:36 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
542 |
BERNARD Julien |
03:18:37 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
543 |
GUIBOURG Frederic |
03:18:44 |
M1M |
Rioz Trail Team |
M |
|
0 |
544 |
GAILLARD BOURNAY Xavier |
03:18:46 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
544 |
MERCIER Manon |
03:18:46 |
SEF |
Dsa Pontarlier |
F |
|
0 |
546 |
MILLOT Emmanuel |
03:18:48 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
547 |
GRAND David |
03:19:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
547 |
BARONE Maxime |
03:19:16 |
SEM |
Asptt Dijon Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
549 |
COUTERET Hugues |
03:19:24 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
550 |
GRAVE Eric |
03:19:30 |
M4M |
Team Loulou Trail |
M |
|
0 |
551 |
GUIGNOT Loic |
03:19:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
551 |
JEAN BAPTISTE Loli |
03:19:35 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
553 |
WORTEL Jessica |
03:19:48 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
554 |
EYDAN Stephane |
03:20:14 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
555 |
ORECCHIONI Quentin |
03:20:15 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
556 |
WATELET Etienne |
03:20:17 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
557 |
PEQUET Olivier |
03:20:30 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
558 |
VAN DEN WIELE Vincent |
03:20:32 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
558 |
RABOUTOT Emmanuel |
03:20:32 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
558 |
OUDOT Laurent |
03:20:32 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
558 |
JAUNIAUX Julie |
03:20:32 |
ESF |
Colmar Marathon Club |
F |
|
0 |
562 |
JAILLET Pierre philippe |
03:20:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
563 |
MARTEL Herve |
03:20:38 |
M3M |
Gravity |
M |
|
0 |
564 |
LEGROS Laure |
03:20:53 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
565 |
DENOYELLE David |
03:21:16 |
M2M |
Courir Moroges |
M |
|
0 |
566 |
REDON Audric |
03:21:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
566 |
MERCOLI Henry |
03:21:23 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
568 |
HAREAU Stephane |
03:21:31 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
569 |
FOURTON Wilfried |
03:21:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
570 |
CHEVILLARD Bastien |
03:21:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
571 |
MEUILLET Franck |
03:21:48 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
572 |
COMBE Charles etienne |
03:21:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
573 |
LICATESSE Thierry |
03:21:51 |
M3M |
Free Runners Le Club |
M |
|
0 |
574 |
BADELIER Renaud |
03:21:57 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
574 |
ILIC Caroline |
03:21:57 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
574 |
QUITTET Vincent |
03:21:57 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
577 |
DARAGON Brice |
03:22:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
578 |
COUTAL Florian |
03:22:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
579 |
HUGONNET Jules |
03:22:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
580 |
THEIL Vincent |
03:22:22 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
581 |
CHARLES Nathalie |
03:22:29 |
M4F |
|
F |
|
0 |
581 |
JOEL Remy |
03:22:29 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
583 |
FOURNIER Laurent |
03:22:31 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
584 |
LEBERT Laurent |
03:22:38 |
M3M |
Lyricanthropes |
M |
|
0 |
585 |
LOZIER Anne |
03:22:41 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
586 |
JOURNOT Cyrielle |
03:22:48 |
SEF |
Dsa Morteau |
F |
|
0 |
587 |
ROUSSEL Dominique |
03:22:51 |
M6M |
Ac Talant |
M |
|
0 |
588 |
BIHAN Michael |
03:22:52 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
589 |
VERNIER Vincent |
03:23:17 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
590 |
GIRARDET Nadia |
03:23:19 |
M2F |
Besancon Athletic Club |
F |
|
0 |
591 |
KIFFER Marie |
03:23:38 |
M3F |
Team Loulou Trail |
F |
|
0 |
592 |
BOLOT Astrid |
03:23:48 |
M1F |
Ea Le Creusot |
F |
|
0 |
593 |
DARCEL Olivier |
03:23:50 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
594 |
SARRON Coraline |
03:23:55 |
SEF |
Varappe Et Montagne |
F |
|
0 |
595 |
STAPF Francis |
03:24:02 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
596 |
THEIL Cecile |
03:24:11 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
597 |
PAUMIER Xavier |
03:24:23 |
M2M |
Pont audemer Ac |
M |
|
0 |
598 |
LALLEMENT Jeremie |
03:24:24 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
599 |
FOUCAULT Charly |
03:24:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
600 |
GRAND Christophe |
03:24:28 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
601 |
DURAND Isabelle |
03:24:39 |
M3F |
Gien Athle Marathon |
F |
|
0 |
602 |
JEAN MICHEL Charlot |
03:24:45 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
602 |
LEROGNON David |
03:24:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
604 |
MACLER Olivier |
03:24:48 |
SEM |
Sans Club |
M |
|
0 |
605 |
HORTA Antoine |
03:24:57 |
M3M |
Athletic Brunoy Club |
M |
|
0 |
606 |
VARREAUX Nicolas |
03:25:02 |
M0M |
Gc Trail Club |
M |
|
0 |
607 |
GUERET Samuel |
03:25:03 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
607 |
BELLANG Dominique |
03:25:03 |
M2M |
Xtreamfrance |
M |
|
0 |
609 |
DEMARECAUX Jerome |
03:25:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
610 |
PINLOCHE Jean baptiste |
03:25:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
611 |
MEOT Gael |
03:25:15 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
612 |
ROYER Claire |
03:25:28 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
613 |
MOLL Sophie |
03:25:32 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
614 |
CHAHORY Erwan |
03:25:34 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
615 |
MAZENS David |
03:25:45 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
616 |
LOIGET Quentin |
03:25:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
617 |
BOUILLOT Patrice |
03:25:55 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
617 |
VASENER Simon |
03:25:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
619 |
VALLA Aymeric |
03:25:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
620 |
FONTAINE Vincent |
03:26:03 |
M4M |
Aja Marathon |
M |
|
0 |
621 |
LAVIER Jean bernard |
03:26:16 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
622 |
VINCENT Estelle |
03:26:42 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
623 |
BRILLANT Helene |
03:26:43 |
M3F |
25002 |
F |
|
0 |
624 |
CHANTEAU Pierre |
03:26:44 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
625 |
LAGIER Raphael |
03:27:27 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
626 |
BIDALOT Jerome |
03:27:47 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
627 |
BERCOT Anthony |
03:27:51 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
628 |
BADOZ Franck |
03:27:55 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
629 |
CHAMPION Romain |
03:27:56 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
630 |
BRUN Bertrand |
03:28:07 |
M3M |
Coureurs Sur Route Cote D |
M |
|
0 |
631 |
LANNOY Fanny |
03:28:19 |
M2F |
Courir A Villers |
F |
|
0 |
632 |
MAIRE Julien |
03:28:21 |
M1M |
Team Trail Paris |
M |
|
0 |
633 |
OZIL Onder |
03:28:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
634 |
SODERLIND Jean |
03:28:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
635 |
GOAREGUER Ly man |
03:28:35 |
M2F |
Dijon Single Track |
F |
|
0 |
636 |
BOLE FEYSOT Isabelle |
03:28:57 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
637 |
DELIC Slavica |
03:29:02 |
M3F |
Ac Talant |
F |
|
0 |
638 |
FAREZ Christian |
03:29:10 |
M3M |
Tos Troyes |
M |
|
0 |
639 |
MALBAULT Guillaume |
03:29:15 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
640 |
DELAMARRE Solveig |
03:29:18 |
M1F |
Zag Team |
F |
|
0 |
641 |
BERTRAND Guillaume |
03:29:21 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
642 |
MINART Cedric |
03:29:31 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
643 |
GENIN Gilbert |
03:29:58 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
644 |
GRAIL Emilie |
03:30:04 |
M0F |
The Endurance |
F |
|
0 |
644 |
SCHWARTZ Solange |
03:30:04 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
646 |
JACQUEMIN Jeremy |
03:30:06 |
SEM |
Trail Belfort Marathon |
M |
|
0 |
646 |
BOUCARD Nicolas |
03:30:06 |
M1M |
Lison Sport Nature |
M |
|
0 |
648 |
DELENNE Isabelle |
03:30:09 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
649 |
JEAN BAPTISTE Romain |
03:30:13 |
M1M |
Gray Marathon |
M |
|
0 |
650 |
PORTET Sebastien |
03:30:14 |
M2M |
Val De Gray Marathon |
M |
|
0 |
651 |
NICOD Josselin |
03:30:17 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
652 |
SCOZZARI BAIO Pascal |
03:30:19 |
M2M |
Les Tontons Flingueurs |
M |
|
0 |
653 |
CASTELLIER Sebastien |
03:30:31 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
654 |
LE FOUEST Nicolas |
03:30:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
655 |
MICHAUD Helene |
03:30:41 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
656 |
MORISOD Thibaut |
03:30:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
657 |
BRUNEAU Kevin |
03:31:00 |
SEM |
Nantes Urban Fit |
M |
|
0 |
658 |
TAUVERON Laurent |
03:31:01 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
659 |
DAZON Anouck |
03:31:17 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
660 |
ROUET Fabien |
03:31:37 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
661 |
HENRIOT Fanny |
03:31:59 |
M1F |
L Heure Bleue |
F |
|
0 |
662 |
LE DOHER Glenn gurvan |
03:32:24 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
662 |
LEJEUNE Elise |
03:32:24 |
M0F |
As Tourlaville |
F |
|
0 |
664 |
SAUNIER Cedric |
03:32:28 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
665 |
LAFLEUR Xavier |
03:32:36 |
M3M |
Tos Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
666 |
GOUX Samuel |
03:32:53 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
667 |
PILARSKI Charles |
03:32:57 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
668 |
GAZEAU Laurent |
03:32:59 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
669 |
VENUTO Yannick |
03:33:16 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
670 |
SAINTOT Barbara |
03:33:21 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
671 |
ECOFFET Celine |
03:33:24 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
672 |
LASIBILLE Cedric |
03:33:31 |
M0M |
La Sortie De Nuit |
M |
|
0 |
673 |
JACQUIER Ghislaine |
03:33:41 |
M3F |
DSA S/L VAL MORTEAU ATHLE |
F |
|
0 |
674 |
FEBVRE Lynn |
03:33:52 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
675 |
SOSIN Natalia |
03:33:53 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
676 |
CARRIERE Sebastien |
03:33:57 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
677 |
MAGNIN Antoine |
03:34:04 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
678 |
LYDIA Muller |
03:34:05 |
M2F |
Team Loulou Trail |
F |
|
0 |
679 |
POURCHOT Jean philippe |
03:34:17 |
M1M |
Bourgui run |
M |
|
0 |
679 |
RIBEIRO Dominique |
03:34:17 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
681 |
GODARD Patrick |
03:34:24 |
M3M |
Lyon Vtt |
M |
|
0 |
682 |
DUSSAUCY Bertrand |
03:34:40 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
683 |
EME Sylvain |
03:34:44 |
M3M |
Blaireaux De Montfaucon |
M |
|
0 |
684 |
POLLINA Adrien |
03:34:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
685 |
DARTENUCQ Anthony |
03:34:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
686 |
GILLOT Pierre maurice |
03:35:06 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
687 |
STAPF Pascal |
03:35:07 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
688 |
GUIGUE Marie francoise |
03:35:11 |
M6F |
|
F |
|
0 |
689 |
BENETTI Emmanuel |
03:35:13 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
690 |
DI NICOLANTONIO Loris |
03:35:30 |
SEM |
Eb Montagne |
M |
|
0 |
691 |
LUGANT Yves |
03:35:32 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
692 |
FEUVRIER Mathieu |
03:35:38 |
SEM |
N/a |
M |
|
0 |
693 |
OUKILI Mourad |
03:36:00 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
694 |
GARCIA Eric |
03:36:18 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
695 |
DURAND Steve |
03:36:19 |
M3M |
Ferriere Sport Atle |
M |
|
0 |
696 |
GUICHERD Francoise |
03:36:42 |
M3F |
Uac Morestel |
F |
|
0 |
697 |
JAUNIAUX Jimmy |
03:36:46 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
698 |
ARNOLD Monique |
03:36:53 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
699 |
ANSRI Hakim |
03:36:58 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
700 |
PEDAGGI Vincent |
03:37:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
700 |
CHAUSSY Yann |
03:37:09 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
702 |
CHAUSSY Patrick |
03:37:12 |
M6M |
|
M |
|
0 |
703 |
CONVERCEY Pierre |
03:37:14 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
704 |
MATHEY Stephane |
03:37:36 |
M0M |
Rioz Trail Team |
M |
|
0 |
705 |
CHOFFEL Daniel |
03:37:38 |
M3M |
Loulou Trail |
M |
|
0 |
705 |
NENNO Hermine |
03:37:38 |
M3F |
Team Loulou |
F |
|
0 |
707 |
RUTIMANN Camille |
03:38:14 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
708 |
DESURMONT Aurelie |
03:38:15 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
709 |
SONZOGNI Dylan |
03:38:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
710 |
TAQUET Alexandre |
03:38:42 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
711 |
BRUCHON Daniel |
03:39:01 |
M4M |
Pelousey Court Tout Doubs |
M |
|
0 |
712 |
JAEGER Michel |
03:39:09 |
M0M |
Super Bretzel |
M |
|
0 |
713 |
COULAUD Jean yves |
03:39:18 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
714 |
AEBISCHER Bruno |
03:39:19 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
715 |
FOURNIER Vincent |
03:39:25 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
716 |
BERTRAND Dominique |
03:39:28 |
M6M |
Plauzat Sport Nature |
M |
|
0 |
717 |
GENTIL Yann |
03:39:29 |
M1M |
Super Bretzels |
M |
|
0 |
718 |
CHASSIER Nathan |
03:39:36 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
719 |
VIAL Eric |
03:39:58 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
719 |
WOOG Marie laure |
03:39:58 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
721 |
KONIG Stephane |
03:40:07 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
722 |
DEFER Jean noel |
03:40:13 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
723 |
MOLL Joel |
03:40:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
724 |
MOSSE Jeanne |
03:40:29 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
725 |
LEBLOND Sandrine |
03:40:45 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
726 |
LUGANT Nicolas |
03:41:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
727 |
COULON Sophie |
03:41:36 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
728 |
COLIN Ludovic |
03:41:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
729 |
VUILLAUMIE Johanna |
03:41:54 |
M1F |
Aspttbelfort Trail |
F |
|
0 |
730 |
JOOS Louis |
03:41:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
731 |
GOLDMAN Tristan |
03:41:59 |
SEM |
Caprunning Igny |
M |
|
0 |
732 |
GERARD Aline |
03:42:00 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
733 |
DUCLAY Sylvain |
03:42:34 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
734 |
BAGGIANI Claudio |
03:42:39 |
M2M |
Vc Valdahon |
M |
|
0 |
735 |
LORTHIOIR Laurene |
03:42:40 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
736 |
KOCH Armande |
03:43:08 |
M2F |
Troyes Omnisports |
F |
|
0 |
737 |
LECOMTE Nathalie |
03:43:09 |
M2F |
TROYES OMNISPORTS |
F |
|
0 |
738 |
PORET Antoine |
03:43:20 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
739 |
THIEMARD Sandy |
03:43:21 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
740 |
ROSTRENNE Frederic |
03:43:27 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
741 |
BAILLE BARRELLE Stephanie |
03:43:33 |
SEF |
Besancon Athletic Club |
F |
|
0 |
742 |
LECREUX Elise |
03:43:35 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
743 |
GAUDE Chloe |
03:43:48 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
743 |
JULLIEN Jacky |
03:43:48 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
745 |
BOLMONT Edwige |
03:43:50 |
M1F |
Roulnsemble |
F |
|
0 |
746 |
VILLAIN Rosemonde |
03:43:55 |
M7F |
Gien Athle Marathon |
F |
|
0 |
747 |
CARLOT Ludovic |
03:44:06 |
M2M |
Courir A Sennecey |
M |
|
0 |
748 |
BOURGOGNE David |
03:44:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
749 |
PELLISSIER Estelle |
03:44:14 |
M1F |
Gahs |
F |
|
0 |
750 |
CASTELLON Pascal |
03:44:53 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
750 |
CASTELLON Yves |
03:44:53 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
752 |
CORBET Antoine |
03:45:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
753 |
DESMONTEIX Dimitri |
03:45:19 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
754 |
BRUNIN Yannick |
03:45:20 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
755 |
DARRAS Regis |
03:45:24 |
M3M |
Courir A Villers bretonne |
M |
|
0 |
756 |
PEPIN Thierry |
03:46:25 |
M5M |
Ferrieres Sa |
M |
|
0 |
757 |
CORNOT Stephane |
03:46:37 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
757 |
GIRODET Alexandra |
03:46:37 |
M1F |
Spondy Run |
F |
|
0 |
759 |
MIKLIC Laurent |
03:46:46 |
M3M |
Free Runners Le Club |
M |
|
0 |
760 |
THEVENARD Raphael |
03:47:08 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
761 |
YENGE Olivier |
03:47:11 |
M1M |
Athletic Brunoy Club |
M |
|
0 |
762 |
BENAZERAF VALERO Estelle |
03:47:13 |
ESF |
|
F |
|
0 |
763 |
THOMAS Sandrine |
03:47:16 |
M2F |
Besancon Athletic Club |
F |
|
0 |
764 |
KHOEUN Sabat |
03:48:21 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
765 |
BOILLON Quentin |
03:48:22 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
766 |
GALLINET Didier |
03:48:36 |
M7M |
|
M |
|
0 |
767 |
PERON Philippe |
03:48:57 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
768 |
FERNANDES Caroline |
03:48:59 |
ESF |
|
F |
|
0 |
769 |
MOTTURA Cendrine |
03:49:49 |
M1F |
Asva |
F |
|
0 |
769 |
MOTTURA Yann |
03:49:49 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
771 |
ANTUNES Florian |
03:49:55 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
772 |
CONRY Jean christophe |
03:50:20 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
773 |
MAITRE Sylvain |
03:50:29 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
774 |
HOUVER Sebastien |
03:50:44 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
775 |
PENIN Jean marie |
03:51:24 |
M4M |
42km195 Le Blanc |
M |
|
0 |
776 |
GALMICHE Cedric |
03:51:44 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
777 |
AKKAOUI Marine |
03:52:02 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
778 |
ARGILLI Natacha |
03:52:22 |
M4F |
Cross Club La Chaux de fo |
F |
|
0 |
779 |
CALON Lucie |
03:52:28 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
780 |
TODESCHINI Soizic |
03:53:44 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
781 |
MILLERET Damien |
03:54:08 |
M3M |
Chauffe La Semelle Vaincr |
M |
|
0 |
782 |
MARMET Joel |
03:54:10 |
M0M |
Vaincre Parkinson |
M |
|
0 |
783 |
ROUGON Ophelie |
03:54:11 |
M0F |
Courir Dans Les Monts D'o |
F |
|
0 |
784 |
LALANNE Juliette |
03:54:20 |
M1F |
Roul'nsemble |
F |
|
0 |
785 |
GALLIOT Fabien |
03:54:44 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
786 |
DUMONT Maxime |
03:55:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
786 |
DUMONT Camille |
03:55:02 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
788 |
BERGER Karine |
03:55:03 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
789 |
METTETAL Constance |
03:55:18 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
790 |
MATTERN Claire |
03:55:25 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
791 |
BARBIER Cecile |
03:56:06 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
792 |
OULEHRI Tarik |
03:56:25 |
M5M |
Athletic Brunoy Club |
M |
|
0 |
793 |
VOGEL Thomas |
03:57:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
794 |
PICARD Alexis |
03:57:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
795 |
BOULIN Nathalie |
03:57:31 |
M2F |
Ac Chatenois |
F |
|
0 |
796 |
BELIGAT Kevin |
03:57:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
797 |
PAULIN Christelle |
03:57:48 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
798 |
TARDITZ Corinne |
03:57:49 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
799 |
VENTURELLI Laetitia |
03:58:11 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
800 |
BARBANSON Clara |
03:58:22 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
801 |
COUPPE Elias |
03:58:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
802 |
LAMBERT Dominique |
03:58:27 |
M5M |
Asptt Besancon |
M |
|
0 |
803 |
ODIEVRE Bertrand |
03:58:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
804 |
COQUIARD Isabelle |
03:59:00 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
805 |
ANGUENOT Joelle |
03:59:02 |
M6F |
|
F |
|
0 |
806 |
ANGUENOT Pierre |
03:59:03 |
M7M |
|
M |
|
0 |
807 |
HEREN Nicolas |
03:59:13 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
808 |
COSTA Chloe |
03:59:42 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
809 |
FOURNIER Delphine |
04:00:03 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
810 |
DEGARDIN Christelle |
04:00:32 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
811 |
FEDRIGO Pascal |
04:02:06 |
M3M |
Yaca Courir |
M |
|
0 |
812 |
BIGUEUR Eric |
04:02:57 |
M3M |
Cac 39 |
M |
|
0 |
813 |
JOURDAIN Luc |
04:02:58 |
M4M |
Team Super Rominou |
M |
|
0 |
814 |
BEAUVAIS Frederic |
04:03:19 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
815 |
MULLER Alexandre |
04:03:21 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
816 |
BOURGIN Emilie |
04:04:10 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
817 |
SPARAPANO Eric |
04:05:21 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
818 |
GAUDILLERE Stephanie |
04:06:11 |
M1F |
Asptt Besancon |
F |
|
0 |
819 |
RILI Farid |
04:06:12 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
820 |
DUFOURNIER Cindy |
04:07:47 |
SEF |
Val De Gray Marathon |
F |
|
0 |
821 |
CATHAND Jerome |
04:08:33 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
822 |
CHOQUET Alain |
04:08:51 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
823 |
VISTOLI Marion |
04:10:05 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
824 |
BEASSE Catherine |
04:10:35 |
M4F |
Team Monod |
F |
|
0 |
825 |
PETAUTON Stephane |
04:10:36 |
M3M |
Team Monod |
M |
|
0 |
826 |
BERGEZ Sandra |
04:11:41 |
M1F |
Besancon Athletic Club |
F |
|
0 |
827 |
JONATHAN Sturny |
04:11:45 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
828 |
ROLLAND Jade |
04:12:19 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
829 |
HAIRABIAN Christophe |
04:12:36 |
M3M |
Caval Pertuis |
M |
|
0 |
830 |
ZULJAN Anita |
04:13:00 |
M5F |
|
F |
|
0 |
831 |
PLUMECOCQ Laurent |
04:13:20 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
832 |
LECREUX Camille |
04:13:21 |
SEF |
Ajpc Chaumont |
F |
|
0 |
833 |
PLUMECOCQ Baptiste |
04:13:26 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
834 |
BRUNEL Guillaume |
04:13:52 |
M0M |
Ua Charolais Brionnais |
M |
|
0 |
835 |
MAURE Marie agnes |
04:14:28 |
M4F |
Luxeuil Athle 70 |
F |
|
0 |
836 |
BOUZON Nadege |
04:14:45 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
837 |
BOUGARD Eline |
04:14:46 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
838 |
BALZANO Sophie |
04:14:58 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
838 |
RAVENT Patrick |
04:14:58 |
M7M |
|
M |
|
0 |
840 |
KARR Fabrice |
04:16:14 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
841 |
CORNU Gael |
04:16:39 |
M0M |
Happy Running Crew |
M |
|
0 |
842 |
FRION Christelle |
04:18:14 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
843 |
MOREAU Clement |
04:18:16 |
SEM |
The Spartiates Squad |
M |
|
0 |
844 |
LEGGERI Alda |
04:18:17 |
M5F |
Les Courreurs De L'allain |
F |
|
0 |
845 |
MULLER Sophie |
04:25:54 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
846 |
BOITELLE Sebastien |
04:26:54 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
847 |
MERLET Florent |
04:28:25 |
SEM |
Etoile Balgentienne |
M |
|
0 |
848 |
KUHN Anais |
04:31:13 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
849 |
BEAURIN Delphine |
04:31:17 |
M3F |
Courir A Villers |
F |
|
0 |
850 |
CROVILLE Anoula |
04:58:47 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
851 |
BOURDERIONNET Michel |
04:59:14 |
M5M |
Courstoutdoubs |
M |
|
0 |
852 |
MATHIEU Jean jacques |
05:03:41 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |