1 |
DEPECHE Alexandre |
04:50:29 |
SEM |
ESPRIT VOLCANS TEAM TRAIL |
M |
|
659 |
2 |
HAUSS David |
04:51:29 |
M0M |
|
M |
1 M0 M |
634 |
3 |
LEBEURIER Felix |
04:53:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
2 SE M |
474 |
4 |
BOUCHET Nicolas |
05:01:35 |
M1M |
CRC |
M |
1 M1 M |
247 |
5 |
BLANCHARD Yann |
05:04:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
3 SE M |
346 |
6 |
CHOULET Frederic |
05:07:38 |
M1M |
S/L STADE CLERMONTOIS |
M |
2 M1 M |
177 |
7 |
COLOMBET Jonathan |
05:17:08 |
M0M |
CATRUCKS WTF |
M |
2 M0 M |
455 |
8 |
CHARRIER Nicolas |
05:20:31 |
M1M |
|
M |
3 M1 M |
652 |
9 |
PROUHEZE Julien |
05:21:13 |
M0M |
BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
M |
3 M0 M |
199 |
10 |
MANSIAT Teddy |
05:27:16 |
M1M |
LONS ATHLE 39 |
M |
4 M1 M |
260 |
11 |
HAUTIER David |
05:28:14 |
M0M |
TEAM RUN FOREZ |
M |
4 M0 M |
230 |
12 |
RECULEAU Sylvain |
05:28:39 |
M1M |
|
M |
5 M1 M |
560 |
13 |
POUDEROUX Cedric |
05:34:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
4 SE M |
220 |
14 |
ANDRE Vivien |
05:34:30 |
SEM |
CAE |
M |
5 SE M |
367 |
15 |
LECLERC Pascal |
05:34:33 |
M1M |
|
M |
6 M1 M |
473 |
16 |
VISDELOUP Ronan |
05:34:46 |
M0M |
TEAM DE L ESPOIR 2EP |
M |
5 M0 M |
436 |
17 |
VIEUGUET Sylvain |
05:35:00 |
M0M |
|
M |
6 M0 M |
23 |
18 |
PEZZANI Benjamin |
05:40:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
6 SE M |
6 |
19 |
LE FLECH Ghislain |
05:41:53 |
M1M |
UCR SAINT JUSTIN |
M |
7 M1 M |
365 |
20 |
DALLERY Benoit |
05:41:59 |
SEM |
BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
M |
7 SE M |
96 |
21 |
CHABANAT Michael |
05:43:30 |
M1M |
|
M |
8 M1 M |
236 |
22 |
SAVARD David |
05:44:42 |
M0M |
|
M |
7 M0 M |
515 |
23 |
GAUDIN Julien |
05:46:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
8 SE M |
398 |
24 |
DA SILVA Victor |
05:51:12 |
M1M |
BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
M |
9 M1 M |
184 |
25 |
LABORDERIE Patrick |
05:52:14 |
M1M |
PATRICK LABORDERIE |
M |
10 M1 M |
89 |
26 |
HERMENT Vincent |
05:53:22 |
M1M |
TEAM ARGNAT AUV?SQUAD |
M |
11 M1 M |
360 |
27 |
BOISSIERE Norbert |
05:54:20 |
M1M |
OXYGENE SPICACIENS |
M |
12 M1 M |
221 |
28 |
ROUX Emilien |
05:56:13 |
SEM |
LES BOURRICOTS |
M |
9 SE M |
420 |
29 |
PLAUD Anthony |
06:02:23 |
M1M |
UA CANTON DE SAVENAY |
M |
13 M1 M |
555 |
30 |
LAURENT Nicolas |
06:03:31 |
SEM |
LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS |
M |
10 SE M |
349 |
31 |
GLEYZOLLE Baptiste |
06:03:47 |
M0M |
CLERMONT RUNNING COMPANY |
M |
8 M0 M |
234 |
32 |
ROBERT Jean Christophe |
06:04:40 |
SEM |
BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
M |
11 SE M |
55 |
33 |
BRELUZEAU Jean Francois |
06:05:17 |
M3M |
JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS |
M |
1 M3 M |
572 |
34 |
MUQUET Stephane |
06:06:30 |
M2M |
|
M |
1 M2 M |
395 |
35 |
ARS Michel |
06:09:24 |
M3M |
ESPRIT TRAIL ANJOU |
M |
2 M3 M |
446 |
36 |
COTTET DUMOULIN Jean Claude |
06:10:02 |
M1M |
ROYAT URBAN TRAIL RUNNING |
M |
14 M1 M |
264 |
37 |
VENAULT Damien |
06:10:08 |
M0M |
AMPA |
M |
9 M0 M |
176 |
38 |
BENOIST Tony |
06:10:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
12 SE M |
129 |
39 |
DARNIS Aubry |
06:12:21 |
M0M |
JOGG ESPOIR VIENNE BIATHL |
M |
10 M0 M |
67 |
40 |
ROSSIGNOL Yvan |
06:12:57 |
M1M |
|
M |
15 M1 M |
399 |
41 |
GAZEAU Alban |
06:13:20 |
SEM |
S/L SABLETUDIANT CLUB ATH |
M |
13 SE M |
65 |
42 |
VIDAL Nicolas |
06:13:45 |
M1M |
|
M |
16 M1 M |
335 |
43 |
LAPLEIGNE Vincent |
06:18:12 |
M2M |
US BERRY ATHLETISME |
M |
2 M2 M |
86 |
44 |
CADOT Marc Antoine |
06:18:29 |
SEM |
ASBA |
M |
14 SE M |
505 |
45 |
SERRAGER Fabien |
06:18:42 |
M0M |
|
M |
11 M0 M |
457 |
46 |
CROQ Kevin |
06:19:15 |
SEM |
AMERSPORTS |
M |
15 SE M |
124 |
47 |
BOUSSOT Damien |
06:19:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
16 SE M |
308 |
48 |
BENARDEAU Luc |
06:19:49 |
SEM |
ASBA |
M |
17 SE M |
509 |
49 |
JAMMET Geraud |
06:21:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
18 SE M |
289 |
50 |
PILLOT Thierry |
06:22:27 |
M3M |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT 44 |
M |
3 M3 M |
245 |
51 |
PLAVONIL Sony |
06:23:28 |
M1M |
AS MARCOUSSIS |
M |
17 M1 M |
593 |
52 |
BOYER Ludovic |
06:23:29 |
M2M |
EA MOULINS YZEURE AVERMES |
M |
3 M2 M |
100 |
53 |
COURTEIX Alexandre |
06:24:20 |
M0M |
AS CHAINGY SPORT NATURE |
M |
12 M0 M |
42 |
54 |
PICARD Frederic |
06:24:30 |
M1M |
ENAA GAUCHY |
M |
18 M1 M |
71 |
55 |
PASQUIER Christophe |
06:24:32 |
M2M |
USP COMMENTRY |
M |
4 M2 M |
366 |
56 |
LECONTE Matthieu |
06:24:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
19 SE M |
343 |
57 |
SELLIER Philippe |
06:25:09 |
M3M |
AIRBUS |
M |
4 M3 M |
168 |
58 |
CHATAIN Romain |
06:27:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
20 SE M |
63 |
59 |
MARCHAND Guillaume |
06:27:46 |
M1M |
TEAM DE L ESPOIR |
M |
19 M1 M |
526 |
60 |
LE LANN David |
06:27:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
21 SE M |
162 |
61 |
FERRON Patrice |
06:29:05 |
M3M |
|
M |
5 M3 M |
411 |
62 |
BUSSON Stephane |
06:29:21 |
M1M |
AUBERT & DUVAL |
M |
20 M1 M |
223 |
63 |
FERNANDEZ Edric |
06:29:51 |
M0M |
ROYAT URBAN TRAIL RUNNING |
M |
13 M0 M |
262 |
64 |
LEFRANCOIS Rudy |
06:29:52 |
M1M |
CAISSE D EPARGNE |
M |
21 M1 M |
442 |
65 |
LAFARGE Stephane |
06:30:08 |
M2M |
BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
M |
5 M2 M |
653 |
66 |
VERY Franck |
06:30:25 |
M1M |
FOULEES MEZELLOISES |
M |
22 M1 M |
615 |
67 |
PIERRIG JALABER Pierrig |
06:31:44 |
M1M |
TEAMGRIFFONSCYCLEPLEINAIR |
M |
23 M1 M |
503 |
68 |
PETER Mathieu |
06:32:18 |
M0M |
|
M |
14 M0 M |
546 |
69 |
WELZBACHER Audrey |
06:32:39 |
M2F |
BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
F |
1ere F |
1 |
70 |
CHEREL Ludovic |
06:33:16 |
M1M |
ARVERNE OUTDOOR/ ROC DU D |
M |
24 M1 M |
635 |
71 |
SAIGNIE Philippe |
06:34:00 |
M4M |
|
M |
1 M4 M |
53 |
72 |
DE DREUILLE Geraud |
06:34:09 |
M1M |
|
M |
25 M1 M |
654 |
73 |
ROUSSEAU Dimitri |
06:34:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
22 SE M |
647 |
74 |
PHILIPPOT Jerome |
06:34:29 |
M1M |
|
M |
26 M1 M |
469 |
75 |
SOARES Sylvain |
06:35:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
23 SE M |
361 |
76 |
MENIN Jonathan |
06:35:35 |
M0M |
RUN TRAIL COLOMBIA |
M |
15 M0 M |
651 |
77 |
PICAUD Virginie |
06:35:45 |
M1F |
US BERRY ATHLETISME |
F |
2 F - 1 M1 F |
60 |
78 |
SERVANT Loic |
06:36:32 |
SEM |
C.A.PICTAVE |
M |
24 SE M |
472 |
79 |
TEZE Francois |
06:37:10 |
M0M |
LES TRAILEURS DU GUERY |
M |
16 M0 M |
470 |
80 |
LOUVEL Eric |
06:37:30 |
M3M |
AC CENTRE ALSACE |
M |
6 M3 M |
188 |
81 |
HERBODEAU Charles |
06:37:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
25 SE M |
544 |
82 |
COMMEYRAS Romain |
06:38:12 |
ESM |
TERRE DE RUNNING |
M |
1 ES M |
5 |
83 |
SAVARE Thomas |
06:38:56 |
M0M |
RUN FOR FUN |
M |
17 M0 M |
545 |
84 |
MORAND Christophe |
06:39:05 |
M2M |
|
M |
6 M2 M |
73 |
85 |
LE NEZET Glenn |
06:39:08 |
M1M |
|
M |
27 M1 M |
259 |
86 |
MICHON Morgan |
06:39:11 |
SEM |
CE SAFRAN |
M |
26 SE M |
15 |
87 |
MAZELIER Lea |
06:39:32 |
SEF |
CS TERNES PARIS |
F |
3 F - 1 SE F |
24 |
88 |
MESNARD Nicolas |
06:39:33 |
M0M |
SPIRIDON 16 |
M |
18 M0 M |
288 |
89 |
NANET Nicolas |
06:39:41 |
M2M |
LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES |
M |
7 M2 M |
594 |
90 |
KACZOWKA Gregory |
06:39:52 |
M1M |
ALS MONTLOUIS |
M |
28 M1 M |
50 |
91 |
SOUVESTRE Pascal |
06:40:37 |
M3M |
SOJASUN AVENTURE |
M |
7 M3 M |
295 |
92 |
BINET Manuel |
06:41:00 |
M2M |
VSF LA FERTE BERNARD |
M |
8 M2 M |
328 |
93 |
BINSON Benoit |
06:42:02 |
M3M |
|
M |
8 M3 M |
69 |
94 |
JOUET Jeremie |
06:42:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
27 SE M |
497 |
95 |
DOS SANTOS Emmanuel |
06:42:32 |
M0M |
|
M |
19 M0 M |
286 |
96 |
ROUSSEL Laurent |
06:43:19 |
M4M |
INFOSPORT LOIRET |
M |
2 M4 M |
563 |
97 |
GUEGNARD Frederic |
06:43:53 |
M3M |
AS SAINT SYLVAIN D ANJOU |
M |
9 M3 M |
448 |
98 |
CHAPPUIS Louis |
06:44:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
28 SE M |
2 |
99 |
CIERGE Olivier |
06:45:14 |
M4M |
ROYAT URBAN TRAIL RUNNING |
M |
3 M4 M |
263 |
100 |
LEVRAY Jonathan |
06:46:01 |
M1M |
AC ETRECHY |
M |
29 M1 M |
452 |
101 |
CARMOUeT Eric |
06:46:03 |
M4M |
|
M |
4 M4 M |
306 |
102 |
LE CLAINCHE Nicolas |
06:49:30 |
M2M |
ESVA |
M |
9 M2 M |
36 |
103 |
CAMPDORAS Karl |
06:50:50 |
M0M |
|
M |
20 M0 M |
125 |
104 |
PETIOT Alexandre |
06:51:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
29 SE M |
488 |
105 |
AYROLE Nicolas |
06:51:04 |
M0M |
|
M |
21 M0 M |
153 |
106 |
LAVOT Pierre Yves |
06:51:12 |
M0M |
|
M |
22 M0 M |
439 |
107 |
MAZADE Olivier |
06:51:22 |
M2M |
|
M |
10 M2 M |
88 |
108 |
BERGEYRE David |
06:51:34 |
M1M |
TONTONS TRAILEURS |
M |
30 M1 M |
384 |
109 |
BERMOND Steve |
06:51:53 |
M2M |
|
M |
11 M2 M |
478 |
110 |
GUeDON Julien |
06:52:08 |
M0M |
SPORTS NATURE EVASION 37 |
M |
23 M0 M |
160 |
111 |
GRANDEAU Benoit |
06:52:20 |
SEM |
GLENIC SPORT NATURE |
M |
30 SE M |
12 |
112 |
MAILLET Fabrice |
06:52:39 |
M2M |
CANTAL TEAM TRACTION |
M |
12 M2 M |
113 |
113 |
BEYNAT Pierre Alain |
06:52:42 |
M1M |
|
M |
31 M1 M |
612 |
114 |
GUeRIN Benoit |
06:52:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
31 SE M |
290 |
115 |
CULLIN Jerome |
06:54:14 |
M2M |
AS MARCOUSSIS |
M |
13 M2 M |
377 |
116 |
PAUL Etienne |
06:54:15 |
M1M |
|
M |
32 M1 M |
391 |
117 |
MOULERGUE Florent |
06:54:53 |
SEM |
LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERM |
M |
32 SE M |
373 |
118 |
FAVRIOT Jeremy |
06:54:59 |
M0M |
S/L AVIA CLUB ATHLETISME |
M |
24 M0 M |
371 |
119 |
ARNAUD Patrice |
06:55:37 |
M3M |
LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERM |
M |
10 M3 M |
16 |
120 |
LANOeS Remi |
06:55:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
33 SE M |
138 |
121 |
MERCURIN Julien |
06:56:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
34 SE M |
419 |
122 |
OBDIA Julien |
06:56:38 |
M0M |
|
M |
25 M0 M |
155 |
123 |
TARANTOLA Louis |
06:57:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
35 SE M |
56 |
124 |
MAINARD Yann |
06:57:41 |
SEM |
RORTHAIS SPORT ENDURANCE |
M |
36 SE M |
193 |
125 |
MAINARD Cedric |
06:57:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
37 SE M |
190 |
126 |
MAINARD Ghislain |
06:57:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
38 SE M |
284 |
127 |
RAMBUR Ludovic |
06:58:33 |
M0M |
IGN |
M |
26 M0 M |
309 |
128 |
SUREAU Baptiste |
06:58:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
39 SE M |
342 |
129 |
LOZIER Renaud |
06:58:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
40 SE M |
270 |
130 |
GAGNE Stephanie |
06:59:27 |
SEF |
SLE CEYRAT |
F |
4 F - 2 SE F |
476 |
131 |
BAVEREL Pascal |
06:59:55 |
M3M |
RCC |
M |
11 M3 M |
268 |
132 |
PERSEHAIE Laurent |
07:00:59 |
M2M |
SOJASUN AVENTURE |
M |
14 M2 M |
525 |
133 |
ARNAUD Philippe |
07:01:38 |
M3M |
ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX |
M |
12 M3 M |
531 |
134 |
BERCY Alexandre |
07:02:23 |
M1M |
|
M |
33 M1 M |
272 |
135 |
JASSERAND Frederic |
07:02:24 |
M1M |
AS CEA SACLAY |
M |
34 M1 M |
362 |
136 |
BEAL Yannick |
07:02:34 |
M0M |
|
M |
27 M0 M |
390 |
137 |
DUFOUR Florian |
07:02:40 |
SEM |
S/L LE MANS A 72 |
M |
41 SE M |
618 |
138 |
SALAT Antoine |
07:03:01 |
M0M |
|
M |
28 M0 M |
482 |
139 |
CHAPON Bertrand |
07:03:09 |
M2M |
|
M |
15 M2 M |
444 |
140 |
TISANDIE Fabrice |
07:05:55 |
M2M |
ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSS |
M |
16 M2 M |
427 |
141 |
BERNARD Christophe |
07:06:28 |
M2M |
ENAA GAUCHY |
M |
17 M2 M |
78 |
142 |
LEGOUPIL Francois |
07:06:55 |
M2M |
|
M |
18 M2 M |
554 |
143 |
PRIJAC Jean Pierre |
07:07:10 |
M4M |
ASCEMA ANGERS |
M |
5 M4 M |
582 |
144 |
PHILIPPOT Anne Laure |
07:07:54 |
M1F |
SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE S |
F |
5 F - 2 M1 F |
40 |
145 |
LERAT Alain |
07:08:02 |
M3M |
LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS |
M |
13 M3 M |
101 |
146 |
PAGAT Aurelien |
07:08:07 |
M0M |
COMBS LA VILLE |
M |
29 M0 M |
543 |
147 |
LIMOGES Pierre Alexandre |
07:09:01 |
M2M |
|
M |
19 M2 M |
170 |
148 |
GESLIN Guillaume |
07:09:36 |
M1M |
RAID OX 72 |
M |
35 M1 M |
638 |
149 |
MACE Jean Nicolas |
07:10:02 |
M1M |
COURS SON NATURE |
M |
36 M1 M |
516 |
150 |
LANOE Frederick |
07:11:12 |
M1M |
RUNNING CLUB CAMPIGNY |
M |
37 M1 M |
502 |
151 |
RAYNAUD Jerome |
07:11:20 |
M1M |
|
M |
38 M1 M |
584 |
152 |
SAINT GERMAIN David |
07:11:39 |
M1M |
ES BLANQUEFORT |
M |
39 M1 M |
463 |
153 |
DOS SANTOS Jerome |
07:11:42 |
M1M |
|
M |
40 M1 M |
285 |
154 |
CHAUVEL Nicolas |
07:11:44 |
M0M |
|
M |
30 M0 M |
489 |
155 |
CAREIL Maxime |
07:11:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
42 SE M |
339 |
156 |
LAIGLE Francois |
07:11:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
43 SE M |
4 |
157 |
BILLAUD Mathieu |
07:12:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
44 SE M |
521 |
158 |
BORDINAT Aurelien |
07:12:27 |
M0M |
|
M |
31 M0 M |
564 |
159 |
LEFEUVRE Michael |
07:12:31 |
M2M |
BROCELIANDE AVENTURE 35 |
M |
20 M2 M |
409 |
160 |
LEROY Victor |
07:12:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
45 SE M |
256 |
161 |
CREPIN Christophe |
07:12:54 |
M1M |
|
M |
41 M1 M |
514 |
162 |
MOREL Edouard |
07:13:00 |
M0M |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
32 M0 M |
536 |
163 |
ENJOLRAS Laurent |
07:13:17 |
M4M |
|
M |
6 M4 M |
158 |
164 |
HeRY Bran |
07:13:28 |
M3M |
|
M |
14 M3 M |
216 |
165 |
DROUIN David |
07:13:43 |
M2M |
TEAM ETT |
M |
21 M2 M |
267 |
166 |
COURNOL Stephane |
07:13:59 |
M2M |
ROYAT URBAN TRAIL RUNNING |
M |
22 M2 M |
265 |
167 |
HIPEAU Julien |
07:14:00 |
SEM |
POITIERS RUNIVERSITY |
M |
46 SE M |
639 |
168 |
ROBIN Franck |
07:14:00 |
M4M |
LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERM |
M |
7 M4 M |
61 |
169 |
MARTIN Frederic |
07:14:16 |
M1M |
|
M |
42 M1 M |
566 |
170 |
BLANCHET Julien |
07:15:46 |
M1M |
|
M |
43 M1 M |
596 |
171 |
GOBET Geoffrey |
07:16:16 |
M0M |
NEVERS TRIATHLON |
M |
33 M0 M |
379 |
172 |
DENIS Sebastien |
07:16:39 |
M0M |
|
M |
34 M0 M |
402 |
173 |
COUSIN Enrique |
07:17:29 |
SEM |
SOJASUN AVENTURE |
M |
47 SE M |
319 |
174 |
ROUZIC Jocelyn |
07:18:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
48 SE M |
350 |
175 |
MESNARD Emmanuel |
07:18:28 |
M2M |
SPIRIDON 16 |
M |
23 M2 M |
329 |
176 |
VISBECQ Cedric |
07:18:28 |
M1M |
LES ULTIMES RUNNERS DU LO |
M |
44 M1 M |
481 |
177 |
PRODHOMME Louise |
07:19:18 |
M0F |
|
F |
6 F - 1 M0 F |
304 |
178 |
VANHULLE Etienne |
07:19:25 |
M3M |
|
M |
15 M3 M |
485 |
179 |
PATRIGEON Olivier |
07:19:50 |
M0M |
VVF ATHLE |
M |
35 M0 M |
298 |
180 |
GOULAY Sebastien |
07:20:00 |
M2M |
SOLIDAIRE EN PELOTON |
M |
24 M2 M |
549 |
181 |
HARAMBOURE Alexis |
07:20:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
49 SE M |
25 |
182 |
MARIETTE Franck |
07:20:05 |
M3M |
LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON |
M |
16 M3 M |
252 |
183 |
PENCREACH Gwendal |
07:20:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
50 SE M |
269 |
184 |
COUDERT Loic |
07:20:49 |
M0M |
TEAM TRAIL BANNISDURUGBY |
M |
36 M0 M |
629 |
185 |
SUC Jerome |
07:20:59 |
M2M |
LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERM |
M |
25 M2 M |
48 |
186 |
DESNOYERS Vincent |
07:21:12 |
M3M |
BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
M |
17 M3 M |
613 |
187 |
MAILLET Xavier |
07:22:17 |
M1M |
LIMAGNE ATHLETES ENDURANC |
M |
45 M1 M |
504 |
188 |
BELLIN Fabrice |
07:22:36 |
SEM |
ULTRAMICAL 86 |
M |
51 SE M |
248 |
189 |
BOIRET Mathieu |
07:24:01 |
M0M |
|
M |
37 M0 M |
353 |
190 |
DE LABARTHE Timothee |
07:24:01 |
SEM |
IGN |
M |
52 SE M |
357 |
191 |
HENRY Pierre Yves |
07:24:01 |
M0M |
|
M |
38 M0 M |
93 |
192 |
LEPINE Patrick |
07:24:42 |
M3M |
ENDURANCE 23 LA SOUTERRAI |
M |
18 M3 M |
547 |
193 |
GULLY Pierre |
07:24:44 |
M1M |
|
M |
46 M1 M |
169 |
194 |
SLAIS Laurent |
07:24:45 |
M3M |
|
M |
19 M3 M |
283 |
195 |
GARNIER William |
07:24:48 |
M0M |
|
M |
39 M0 M |
240 |
196 |
ARNAUD Frederic |
07:24:56 |
M3M |
|
M |
20 M3 M |
172 |
197 |
SANVOISIN Mathias |
07:25:00 |
M0M |
|
M |
40 M0 M |
580 |
198 |
FLOURET Francois |
07:25:13 |
M0M |
|
M |
41 M0 M |
197 |
199 |
GANCEL Guillaume |
07:26:38 |
M1M |
TRESSES RUNNING |
M |
47 M1 M |
532 |
200 |
CALLENS Jeremy |
07:27:00 |
M1M |
MARCOUSSIS |
M |
48 M1 M |
387 |
201 |
BARBEDETTE Olivier |
07:27:09 |
M1M |
|
M |
49 M1 M |
464 |
202 |
CHUPIN Emmanuel |
07:27:51 |
M1M |
TEAM HARD RUN |
M |
50 M1 M |
486 |
203 |
SAUX Jonathan |
07:28:20 |
M0M |
ESCOUADE ARVERNE |
M |
42 M0 M |
130 |
204 |
FAUCONNIER Eric |
07:28:26 |
M1M |
AS CHAINGY SPORT NATURE |
M |
51 M1 M |
41 |
205 |
POIRIER Julien |
07:29:25 |
SEM |
E2A ET ESPRIT TRAIL ANJOU |
M |
53 SE M |
134 |
206 |
VUILLERMOZ Romain |
07:29:58 |
M0M |
JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS |
M |
43 M0 M |
87 |
207 |
GOULART Olivier |
07:30:03 |
M2M |
|
M |
26 M2 M |
106 |
208 |
HAMARD Renaud |
07:30:25 |
M3M |
|
M |
21 M3 M |
94 |
209 |
PIOGER Kevin |
07:30:40 |
M0M |
|
M |
44 M0 M |
39 |
210 |
PATENOTTE Cyril |
07:30:44 |
M2M |
|
M |
27 M2 M |
408 |
211 |
MAZIERE Etienne |
07:32:28 |
M0M |
S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING |
M |
45 M0 M |
642 |
212 |
VEMPAIRE Thomas |
07:34:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
54 SE M |
118 |
213 |
PORTUGUEZ Laurent |
07:34:28 |
M2M |
VILLANDRY CAP NATURE |
M |
28 M2 M |
75 |
214 |
PREUSS Alexandre |
07:34:42 |
M0M |
|
M |
46 M0 M |
322 |
215 |
GUINEE Frederic |
07:34:43 |
M0M |
|
M |
47 M0 M |
144 |
216 |
RENARD Gregory |
07:35:06 |
M1M |
TEAM FOX |
M |
52 M1 M |
577 |
217 |
ROUDIL Jean Michel |
07:35:33 |
M2M |
TRAIL61 |
M |
29 M2 M |
541 |
218 |
LESPINASSE Bruno |
07:35:50 |
M2M |
AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON |
M |
30 M2 M |
650 |
219 |
GRUYELLE Sebastien |
07:35:51 |
M2M |
VOLVIC NATURA TRAIL |
M |
31 M2 M |
649 |
220 |
FAUSSURIER Laurent |
07:35:53 |
M2M |
COUREUR D EXTREME |
M |
32 M2 M |
492 |
221 |
LEPAGE Fabrice |
07:36:09 |
M2M |
|
M |
33 M2 M |
603 |
222 |
RAFFIS Didier |
07:36:10 |
M3M |
CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE |
M |
22 M3 M |
620 |
223 |
DOURTHE Thomas |
07:36:31 |
M1M |
SPORT NATURE EVASION 37 |
M |
53 M1 M |
72 |
224 |
CATEL Charlotte |
07:37:02 |
M0F |
ATHLETISME COURNON AUVERG |
F |
7 F - 2 M0 F |
62 |
225 |
HENRIQUES Jose |
07:39:39 |
M3M |
|
M |
23 M3 M |
625 |
226 |
HEMME Anthony |
07:40:21 |
M1M |
LES ULTIMES E |
M |
54 M1 M |
479 |
227 |
BERNARD Yvonick |
07:41:04 |
M1M |
S/L MJ ATHLETISME |
M |
55 M1 M |
224 |
228 |
FOURNIER Jeremie |
07:41:27 |
M0M |
|
M |
48 M0 M |
239 |
229 |
MESTAT Laurent |
07:41:51 |
M0M |
COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE |
M |
49 M0 M |
133 |
230 |
LIGONNIERE Cyril |
07:42:25 |
M0M |
|
M |
50 M0 M |
142 |
231 |
DUBOSQ Stephane |
07:42:28 |
M2M |
|
M |
34 M2 M |
440 |
232 |
OGER Pierre |
07:43:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
55 SE M |
128 |
233 |
CADET Vincent |
07:44:10 |
M2M |
|
M |
35 M2 M |
166 |
234 |
GIRARD Samuel |
07:44:43 |
M1M |
|
M |
56 M1 M |
297 |
235 |
COSTE Catherine |
07:44:47 |
M3F |
|
F |
8 F - 1 M3 F |
219 |
236 |
BENOIT Cedric |
07:45:00 |
M0M |
|
M |
51 M0 M |
127 |
237 |
MESTAT Nicolas |
07:47:27 |
M0M |
|
M |
52 M0 M |
135 |
238 |
PENSIER Sebastien |
07:48:10 |
M0M |
US FAIVELEY |
M |
53 M0 M |
303 |
239 |
CAZENAVE Fabien |
07:49:15 |
M1M |
ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX |
M |
57 M1 M |
534 |
240 |
PLESSIS Frederic |
07:51:16 |
M1M |
RUNNING AND TRAIL DOUESSI |
M |
58 M1 M |
278 |
241 |
BECAUD Laurent |
07:51:17 |
M0M |
|
M |
54 M0 M |
212 |
242 |
DEMARTIN Maxence |
07:51:59 |
M1M |
|
M |
59 M1 M |
210 |
243 |
TAILLANDIER Yohan |
07:51:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
56 SE M |
81 |
244 |
PETIT Arnaud |
07:52:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
57 SE M |
122 |
245 |
BEAUCHENE Florian |
07:53:16 |
M0M |
|
M |
55 M0 M |
29 |
246 |
ZABERN Philippe |
07:53:25 |
M1M |
|
M |
60 M1 M |
31 |
247 |
PAULMIER Alan |
07:53:59 |
M1M |
VSF ATHLETISME |
M |
61 M1 M |
356 |
248 |
INGUENAULT Emmanuel |
07:54:09 |
M2M |
EPA86 |
M |
36 M2 M |
44 |
249 |
POUPLIN Benoit |
07:54:11 |
M1M |
LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS |
M |
62 M1 M |
14 |
250 |
BERTRAND Anthony |
07:54:23 |
M1M |
TRAILEURS EN COTENTIN |
M |
63 M1 M |
119 |
251 |
PORTRON Frederic |
07:55:17 |
M1M |
AS VOUILLE |
M |
64 M1 M |
154 |
252 |
DELUGRe Maxime |
07:55:30 |
M0M |
AJ BLOIS ONZAIN |
M |
56 M0 M |
244 |
253 |
PINTARD Thierry |
07:55:34 |
M3M |
LA SALLE CROSSFIT CHARTRE |
M |
24 M3 M |
139 |
254 |
VRIGNAUD Thomas |
07:56:45 |
SEM |
RUN IN FAMILY |
M |
58 SE M |
20 |
255 |
FAVARD Frederic |
07:56:46 |
M3M |
TEAM CHAMPAGNE |
M |
25 M3 M |
185 |
256 |
TROMPAT Sebastien |
07:57:13 |
M0M |
|
M |
57 M0 M |
277 |
257 |
DUSSAP Eric |
07:57:40 |
M2M |
|
M |
37 M2 M |
428 |
258 |
DUMONT Fabien |
07:58:35 |
M2M |
POMPIERS DE CONTRES |
M |
38 M2 M |
627 |
259 |
FOURMONT Claude |
07:59:02 |
M3M |
|
M |
26 M3 M |
643 |
260 |
PAIS Lionel |
07:59:06 |
M3M |
|
M |
27 M3 M |
351 |
261 |
TRANCHANT Magali |
07:59:27 |
M1F |
LES TROTTEURS DU PINAIL |
F |
9 F - 3 M1 F |
557 |
262 |
MOINET Laurent |
07:59:59 |
SEM |
CAP NATURE BEAULIEU |
M |
59 SE M |
575 |
263 |
ESTIVAL Laurent |
08:00:07 |
M3M |
|
M |
28 M3 M |
300 |
264 |
PINAULT Cedric |
08:00:36 |
M0M |
POMPIERS DE CONTRES |
M |
58 M0 M |
626 |
265 |
FRAISSEIX Emmanuel |
08:00:39 |
M1M |
TRAILEURS BRIANCE LIGOURE |
M |
65 M1 M |
359 |
266 |
BERNARD Guillaume |
08:01:30 |
M1M |
|
M |
66 M1 M |
225 |
267 |
AUCLAIR Vincent |
08:01:43 |
M1M |
|
M |
67 M1 M |
22 |
268 |
HILLAIRET Sebastien |
08:02:55 |
M1M |
LOIRE ENDURANCE ATHLETISM |
M |
68 M1 M |
466 |
269 |
GOURAND Sebastien |
08:02:55 |
M1M |
|
M |
69 M1 M |
537 |
270 |
PENINON Brice |
08:03:09 |
M1M |
|
M |
70 M1 M |
305 |
271 |
PAPILLON Thierry |
08:03:29 |
M3M |
CO CHATEAU DU LOIR |
M |
29 M3 M |
90 |
272 |
CAJOLY Eric |
08:04:30 |
M3M |
IGN |
M |
30 M3 M |
275 |
273 |
LE BER Thierry |
08:05:27 |
M4M |
|
M |
8 M4 M |
405 |
274 |
PINEAU Alain |
08:05:28 |
M4M |
|
M |
9 M4 M |
380 |
275 |
RUIS Christophe |
08:05:36 |
M1M |
TEAM SPONDYLARTHRITES |
M |
71 M1 M |
636 |
276 |
REY William |
08:05:55 |
SEM |
ASPTT ANGERS |
M |
60 SE M |
524 |
277 |
FOINY Yoann |
08:06:03 |
M1M |
ESB OXYGENE BLANQUEFORT |
M |
72 M1 M |
462 |
278 |
BRETON Gaetan |
08:06:11 |
M2M |
|
M |
39 M2 M |
491 |
279 |
JULIEN Fabrice |
08:06:26 |
M0M |
RAID OX72 |
M |
59 M0 M |
243 |
280 |
MOAL Jean Michel |
08:06:39 |
M4M |
|
M |
10 M4 M |
369 |
281 |
BRAUN Regis |
08:07:45 |
M2M |
|
M |
40 M2 M |
616 |
282 |
FRADET Patrice |
08:08:29 |
M2M |
BE ALIVE |
M |
41 M2 M |
597 |
283 |
DUBORT Olivier |
08:08:34 |
M3M |
LES CAVALEURS DU CLAIN |
M |
31 M3 M |
336 |
284 |
GERBER Catherine |
08:08:37 |
M3F |
|
F |
10 F - 2 M3 F |
132 |
285 |
FAISY David |
08:09:06 |
M1M |
DAVID FAISY |
M |
73 M1 M |
18 |
286 |
DEVILLE Karine |
08:09:35 |
M2F |
CACC RUNNING |
F |
11 F - 2 M2 F |
161 |
287 |
AMOUR Mathilde |
08:11:18 |
ESF |
|
F |
12 F - 1 ES F |
631 |
288 |
PEUREUX Romain |
08:11:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
61 SE M |
415 |
289 |
PANIZZA Julien |
08:12:01 |
M0M |
|
M |
60 M0 M |
657 |
290 |
ESTERMANN Philippe |
08:12:15 |
M3M |
LA SANDALE CALIFONTAINE |
M |
32 M3 M |
148 |
291 |
MORON Bruno |
08:12:15 |
M2M |
LA SANDALE CALIFONTAINE |
M |
42 M2 M |
146 |
292 |
DROUET Vincent |
08:12:25 |
M2M |
LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS |
M |
43 M2 M |
43 |
293 |
COUSSONNEAU Arnaud |
08:12:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
62 SE M |
640 |
294 |
GAUTIER Simon |
08:12:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
63 SE M |
215 |
295 |
BESSIERES Christelle |
08:12:35 |
M1F |
RTM |
F |
13 F - 4 M1 F |
17 |
296 |
JULIEN Arnaud |
08:12:37 |
M0M |
|
M |
61 M0 M |
242 |
297 |
BESSIERES Stephane |
08:12:38 |
M2M |
RTM |
M |
44 M2 M |
45 |
298 |
PLEUTIN Andre |
08:13:47 |
M4M |
USOAM |
M |
11 M4 M |
378 |
299 |
ROUX Alexandra |
08:14:17 |
SEF |
BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
F |
14 F - 3 SE F |
83 |
300 |
DOMAIN Jerome |
08:14:21 |
M1M |
|
M |
74 M1 M |
279 |
301 |
LAILHEUGUE Mathilde |
08:15:00 |
M2F |
|
F |
15 F - 3 M2 F |
196 |
302 |
POUCHAIN Valery |
08:15:59 |
M3M |
|
M |
33 M3 M |
467 |
303 |
DAVAL Dorian |
08:17:24 |
M0M |
|
M |
62 M0 M |
213 |
304 |
POREE Jean Charles |
08:17:30 |
M2M |
|
M |
45 M2 M |
191 |
305 |
BERRIER Ludovic |
08:17:51 |
M1M |
RUNNING COUSOLRE |
M |
75 M1 M |
293 |
306 |
DUBUS Jean Philippe |
08:17:57 |
M3M |
EXXONMOBI SL |
M |
34 M3 M |
551 |
307 |
SLOSTOWSKI Yann |
08:18:20 |
M1M |
|
M |
76 M1 M |
637 |
308 |
CHASLOT DENIZE Julien |
08:18:53 |
M1M |
|
M |
77 M1 M |
490 |
309 |
CHASLOT DENIZE Cedric |
08:18:54 |
M2M |
|
M |
46 M2 M |
539 |
310 |
MAILLY Yoann |
08:19:24 |
M2M |
LA SANDALE CALIFONTAINE |
M |
47 M2 M |
149 |
311 |
ANFRAY Thierry |
08:21:03 |
M3M |
YAC |
M |
35 M3 M |
599 |
312 |
HUET Franck |
08:21:59 |
M3M |
SCL SEICHES/LE LOIR |
M |
36 M3 M |
59 |
313 |
LEPAUL Pierre |
08:22:25 |
M4M |
|
M |
12 M4 M |
590 |
314 |
JANEX Pierre |
08:22:27 |
M4M |
RUMBA |
M |
13 M4 M |
383 |
315 |
GRANDET Mathieu |
08:22:46 |
M1M |
|
M |
78 M1 M |
287 |
316 |
TRUTEAU Fabien |
08:22:55 |
M1M |
|
M |
79 M1 M |
460 |
317 |
MORAND Dominique |
08:23:02 |
M3M |
AS ROMAGNAT |
M |
37 M3 M |
182 |
318 |
DUPIN Mickael |
08:23:28 |
M2M |
|
M |
48 M2 M |
605 |
319 |
LEVRARD Germain |
08:23:29 |
M2M |
|
M |
49 M2 M |
604 |
320 |
GOUGEON Damien |
08:24:02 |
M2M |
|
M |
50 M2 M |
58 |
321 |
DUHAMEAUX Philippe |
08:24:29 |
M5M |
PHILIPPE DUHAMEAUX |
M |
1 M5 M |
231 |
322 |
BOUCHER Nicolas |
08:27:35 |
M1M |
MAUVES ATTITUDES RUNNING |
M |
80 M1 M |
218 |
323 |
PARRY Louise |
08:27:48 |
SEF |
|
F |
16 F - 4 SE F |
3 |
324 |
ZATTARIN Romain |
08:28:09 |
M1M |
|
M |
81 M1 M |
175 |
325 |
PERONNY Patrick |
08:28:24 |
M0M |
|
M |
63 M0 M |
655 |
326 |
DAUDET Dominique |
08:30:05 |
M5M |
ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETIS |
M |
2 M5 M |
123 |
327 |
BOUYER Emmanuel |
08:30:20 |
M3M |
|
M |
38 M3 M |
109 |
328 |
GUY Christophe |
08:31:11 |
M4M |
ASMARCOUSSIS ATLHE |
M |
14 M4 M |
586 |
329 |
BAZIN Vincent |
08:33:26 |
M1M |
AS CHU NANTES |
M |
82 M1 M |
607 |
330 |
GODET Frederic |
08:33:59 |
M3M |
LE MORTABELLOS |
M |
39 M3 M |
95 |
331 |
CIRET Clement |
08:35:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
64 SE M |
465 |
332 |
GAPAILLARD Katia |
08:36:01 |
M2F |
TRAIL61 |
F |
17 F - 4 M2 F |
540 |
333 |
BOURGeS Jerome |
08:36:17 |
M1M |
|
M |
83 M1 M |
348 |
334 |
MARIE Gregoire |
08:36:17 |
SEM |
SOJASUN AVENTURE |
M |
65 SE M |
326 |
335 |
PASDELOUP Nicolas |
08:36:47 |
M1M |
ASSOCIATION DES SOURDS DU |
M |
84 M1 M |
475 |
336 |
BALONDRADE Sebastien |
08:37:45 |
M1M |
TEAM EXTREME TRAIL TRIATH |
M |
85 M1 M |
261 |
337 |
CASSET Jean Marie |
08:37:54 |
M4M |
TEAM SIBYLLE |
M |
15 M4 M |
173 |
338 |
JARCIN Matthieu |
08:37:58 |
M0M |
TEAM GRIFFONS |
M |
64 M0 M |
495 |
339 |
CHARDAT Gregory |
08:38:15 |
M1M |
CA PICTAVE |
M |
86 M1 M |
205 |
340 |
ROSSIGNAUD Philippe |
08:38:39 |
M3M |
|
M |
40 M3 M |
617 |
341 |
ROSSIGNAUD Eric |
08:38:40 |
M4M |
|
M |
16 M4 M |
623 |
342 |
FERRI Patrick |
08:39:58 |
M6M |
AS MARCOUSSIS |
M |
1 M6 M |
588 |
343 |
GIRON Michael |
08:40:26 |
M0M |
|
M |
65 M0 M |
181 |
344 |
MOTTE Eleonore |
08:40:49 |
M0F |
|
F |
18 F - 3 M0 F |
79 |
345 |
HEBRARD Sylvie |
08:41:37 |
M4F |
|
F |
19 F - 1 M4 F |
163 |
346 |
LOUBET Isabelle |
08:42:35 |
M3F |
|
F |
20 F - 3 M3 F |
421 |
347 |
PINLON Paul |
08:43:07 |
SEM |
CAISSE D EPARGNE |
M |
66 SE M |
443 |
348 |
TOURTOIS Bruno |
08:43:12 |
M2M |
|
M |
51 M2 M |
483 |
349 |
VITAL Karl |
08:43:16 |
M2M |
|
M |
52 M2 M |
228 |
350 |
TORRES Jerome |
08:43:16 |
M3M |
|
M |
41 M3 M |
235 |
351 |
CANILLAS Bruno |
08:43:38 |
M2M |
|
M |
53 M2 M |
294 |
352 |
LOISEL Jerome |
08:45:07 |
M2M |
WOLF GAMB TEAM |
M |
54 M2 M |
229 |
353 |
PRETRE Laurent |
08:49:39 |
M0M |
|
M |
66 M0 M |
110 |
354 |
DAMIENS Patricia |
08:54:14 |
M3F |
BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
F |
21 F - 4 M3 F |
74 |
355 |
GENEAUX Leila |
08:58:09 |
M2F |
US LIFFRE |
F |
22 F - 5 M2 F |
441 |
356 |
GUIDOUX Sebastien |
08:58:47 |
M2M |
|
M |
55 M2 M |
533 |
357 |
FRANCO Vincent |
08:59:41 |
M2M |
LES GUERRIERS DE L ENDURA |
M |
56 M2 M |
164 |
358 |
MERRIEN Denis Pierre |
09:06:48 |
M4M |
COURIR A PLOUGOUMELEN |
M |
17 M4 M |
347 |
359 |
ROTGER Daniel |
09:06:53 |
M3M |
|
M |
42 M3 M |
35 |
360 |
HAMEL Jean Francois |
09:07:14 |
M1M |
|
M |
87 M1 M |
610 |
361 |
CAILLE Pascal |
09:08:23 |
M0M |
|
M |
67 M0 M |
520 |
362 |
ROGER Christophe |
09:09:49 |
M3M |
|
M |
43 M3 M |
51 |
363 |
VANDEPLANQUE Francois |
09:10:26 |
M3M |
RUNNERS DE BONDUES |
M |
44 M3 M |
311 |
364 |
MEYBECK Agnes |
09:11:13 |
M3F |
LA DENT QUI BOUGE |
F |
23 F - 5 M3 F |
232 |
365 |
FOULONNEAU Pierre |
09:11:29 |
M1M |
|
M |
88 M1 M |
602 |
366 |
CHABAT Stephane |
09:11:47 |
M1M |
KIG AR FARZ |
M |
89 M1 M |
201 |
367 |
MORON Fabien |
09:12:25 |
M1M |
LA SANDALE CALIFONTAINE |
M |
90 M1 M |
145 |
368 |
GUYONVARHO Gael |
09:14:05 |
M2M |
|
M |
57 M2 M |
508 |
369 |
BIDEAU Emmanuel |
09:14:21 |
M1M |
|
M |
91 M1 M |
273 |
370 |
CACCIOPPOLI Nicolas |
09:15:41 |
M0M |
ZAPPOLI |
M |
68 M0 M |
10 |
371 |
ROUSSET Christian |
09:18:02 |
M5M |
BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
M |
3 M5 M |
104 |
372 |
BOURGAULT Ludowic |
09:22:12 |
M1M |
|
M |
92 M1 M |
9 |
373 |
NOGUET Ollivier |
09:26:00 |
M3M |
CHANTELLE SPORTS NATURE |
M |
45 M3 M |
363 |
374 |
DAUDET Patrick |
09:26:07 |
M4M |
ENTENTE DES MAUGES |
M |
18 M4 M |
198 |
375 |
MERCIER Sebastien |
09:27:54 |
M1M |
|
M |
93 M1 M |
241 |
376 |
RIVET Patrick |
09:28:34 |
M3M |
EUROTRANSPHARMA |
M |
46 M3 M |
422 |
377 |
NORBERT Yann |
09:31:02 |
SEM |
WOODS RUNNERS |
M |
67 SE M |
27 |
378 |
PAPE Xavier |
09:32:52 |
M2M |
|
M |
58 M2 M |
271 |
379 |
RONCHAUD Vanessa |
09:45:06 |
M0F |
|
F |
24 F - 4 M0 F |
393 |