1 |
LAUENSTEIN Marc |
03:37:37 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1 |
2 |
MARTIN Nicolas |
03:37:49 |
SEM |
TEAM HOKA |
M |
|
3 |
3 |
POMMERET Ludovic |
03:44:46 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
30 |
4 |
CARDIN Thomas |
03:44:46 |
SEM |
TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM |
M |
|
23 |
5 |
CHERAZ Davide |
03:45:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
16 |
6 |
DECK Hugo |
03:47:57 |
ESM |
TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE |
M |
|
993 |
7 |
COURT Sylvain |
03:50:35 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
6 |
8 |
MATHOU Paul |
03:50:42 |
SEM |
TEAM NEW BALANCE |
M |
|
804 |
9 |
AIRIAU Gautier |
03:54:52 |
SEM |
TEAM SCOTT |
M |
|
622 |
10 |
FARICIER Robin |
03:55:53 |
ESM |
VELAY ATHLETISME |
M |
|
454 |
11 |
SYMONDS Andrew |
03:56:40 |
M0M |
SCOTT RUNNING |
M |
|
4 |
12 |
BROCHOT Bertrand |
03:57:07 |
M1M |
ASSOCIATION HISTIOCYTOSE |
M |
|
8 |
13 |
ORNATI Giulio |
03:57:21 |
SEM |
TEAM SALOMON |
M |
|
21 |
14 |
JOVET Nathan |
03:57:39 |
SEM |
TEAM SALOMON FRANCE |
M |
|
13 |
15 |
BUCCI Nicola |
03:57:45 |
SEM |
SALOMON BELGIQUE |
M |
|
17 |
16 |
CLEMENT Mathieu |
04:00:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
295 |
17 |
CELARIER Cedric |
04:02:48 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
25 |
18 |
BERGER Romain |
04:06:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1201 |
19 |
DUPUIS William |
04:09:09 |
SEM |
US ISSOIRE |
M |
|
429 |
20 |
POLASZEK Christophe |
04:09:19 |
M1M |
S/L COURSE A PIED VERCORS |
M |
|
929 |
21 |
LESPRILLIER Arnaud |
04:11:00 |
SEM |
ALPIMOTION |
M |
|
713 |
22 |
LHERMINIER Johnny |
04:12:51 |
EAM |
|
M |
|
11 |
23 |
JANNETTA Bastien |
04:12:56 |
ESM |
ACNA ANDUZE / TEAM TRAIL |
M |
|
621 |
24 |
SCHIAVO Emilien |
04:14:14 |
SEM |
PENITENT EN DURANCE |
M |
|
1041 |
25 |
AGOGUET David |
04:19:32 |
M0M |
MARC/FOULEE MONTPELLIER |
M |
|
657 |
26 |
SOLA Camille |
04:19:32 |
M0M |
BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS |
M |
|
499 |
27 |
BONIN Arnaud |
04:21:03 |
M0M |
TEAM SCOTT |
M |
|
12 |
28 |
TAZI Samir |
04:21:26 |
M0M |
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE |
M |
|
1083 |
29 |
PINCON Walid |
04:23:13 |
SEM |
TEAM TRAIL PARIS |
M |
|
919 |
30 |
RAISSAC Quentin |
04:23:34 |
SEM |
SALOMON AMBASSADEUR |
M |
|
953 |
31 |
KADI Elias |
04:24:06 |
SEM |
SNOWSHOES 05 |
M |
|
639 |
32 |
BRETON Valentin |
04:24:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
206 |
33 |
CAVALLO Giuliano |
04:27:24 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
15 |
34 |
PAHOS Andreas |
04:30:57 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
1079 |
35 |
HERVY Evan |
04:31:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
596 |
36 |
ARNAUD Florent |
04:31:32 |
SEM |
TEAM COINS SECRETS |
M |
|
68 |
37 |
BRUYAS Camille |
04:31:56 |
SEF |
TEAM SALOMON FRANCE ELITE |
F |
1ere F |
7 |
38 |
HUDRY Jean |
04:32:01 |
SEM |
TRAIL DU PETIT SAINT BERN |
M |
|
847 |
39 |
VIET Vincent |
04:32:01 |
M0M |
TEAM NEW BALANCE |
M |
|
24 |
40 |
VANTARD Florent |
04:32:14 |
M0M |
ESPRIT RUN |
M |
|
1141 |
41 |
MILLET Mickael |
04:36:16 |
SEM |
TEAM BEN RUN |
M |
|
817 |
42 |
GOSSELIN Simon |
04:37:24 |
SEM |
TEAM MATRYX |
M |
|
1206 |
43 |
CHASSAGNE Baptiste |
04:37:25 |
SEM |
TEAM MATRYX |
M |
|
5 |
44 |
CHEVALLIER Michael |
04:38:38 |
M0M |
MC TRAIL |
M |
|
284 |
45 |
GIRARD Erwan |
04:39:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
531 |
46 |
MOINE Valentin |
04:39:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1128 |
47 |
ESMIOL Vincent |
04:40:32 |
SEM |
FSVB |
M |
|
444 |
48 |
YVINEC Jeremy |
04:40:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1185 |
49 |
RUCINSKI Rudy |
04:42:04 |
SEM |
TEAM 13 |
M |
|
1016 |
50 |
PAGANI Tom |
04:43:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1207 |
51 |
HOFFMANN Ulysse |
04:44:01 |
M0M |
TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS TEAM |
M |
|
601 |
52 |
TRISTANTE MEDINA Alberto |
04:44:40 |
M1M |
TEAM VIEUX CAMPEUR |
M |
|
100 |
53 |
TESTE Bertrand |
04:45:07 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
1086 |
54 |
THEVENIN Matthieu |
04:47:55 |
M0M |
TEAM S CAPE FONTAINEBLEAU |
M |
|
1090 |
55 |
WILHEM Ariane |
04:48:41 |
SEF |
|
F |
2 F |
1179 |
56 |
WEBER Nicolas |
04:48:54 |
M0M |
PEIPIN |
M |
|
1177 |
57 |
MALVINO Julien |
04:50:19 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
753 |
58 |
GIRAUD Francois |
04:50:22 |
M3M |
TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM |
M |
|
536 |
59 |
BOURGEY Florian |
04:51:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
195 |
60 |
DORNIER Kevin |
04:51:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
397 |
61 |
MAURIEGE Mathieu |
04:52:15 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
784 |
62 |
CLERC Christophe |
04:52:40 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
297 |
63 |
RAMBAUD Adrien |
04:53:05 |
SEM |
SATUC |
M |
|
954 |
64 |
BONNAUD Samuel |
04:53:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
166 |
65 |
HUARD Nicolas |
04:54:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
607 |
66 |
THORET Simon |
04:55:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1101 |
67 |
KENZOUA Laurent |
04:55:40 |
M2M |
FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS |
M |
|
642 |
68 |
TREMEAUD Sebastien |
04:56:28 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1111 |
69 |
POESY Sebastien |
04:56:39 |
SEM |
TEAM BROOKS RUNNING |
M |
|
926 |
70 |
LAUGIER Eric |
04:56:41 |
M2M |
TEAM TERRE DE RUNNING KOO |
M |
|
20 |
71 |
LEGUY Boris |
04:57:19 |
M0M |
ASPHALTE 94 |
M |
|
702 |
72 |
ARCE Patrick |
04:57:35 |
M0M |
COURIR A BEAUCAIRE |
M |
|
64 |
73 |
JOLYON Bertrand |
04:57:41 |
SEM |
MONTS D OR RUNNING |
M |
|
632 |
74 |
CASTINEIRA Nicolas |
04:58:03 |
M0M |
TEAM HUNTER RUNNING SPORT |
M |
|
253 |
75 |
LOUPS Jerome |
04:58:20 |
M2M |
AVIRON BAYONNAIS TRAIL |
M |
|
734 |
76 |
VERNET Fred |
04:58:35 |
M0M |
USI |
M |
|
1151 |
77 |
ZOCCA Stephane |
04:58:51 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1188 |
78 |
BOUBILA Frederic |
04:58:52 |
M1M |
CE SAFRAN NACELLES |
M |
|
180 |
79 |
PERROTIN Noe |
04:59:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
900 |
80 |
MAGYARI Sebastien |
05:00:24 |
M0M |
TEAM GORET TRAIL |
M |
|
743 |
81 |
MANSIAT Teddy |
05:00:28 |
M1M |
LONS ATHLE 39 |
M |
|
756 |
82 |
ALLARY Olivier |
05:02:17 |
M2M |
ALLARYROADRUNNERS |
M |
|
55 |
83 |
GABRY Frederic |
05:02:18 |
SEM |
TEAM HYPOXICUM |
M |
|
494 |
84 |
CURUTCHET Julien |
05:02:23 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
332 |
85 |
KAUFMANN Benjamin |
05:02:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
641 |
86 |
BOUDAS Pascal |
05:03:06 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
182 |
87 |
LAYRE Cedric |
05:03:23 |
M0M |
DIE JOLIN STONES |
M |
|
678 |
88 |
COQUARD Christophe |
05:03:35 |
M1M |
TEAM GRAMMONT |
M |
|
311 |
89 |
BOUVIER Vincent |
05:03:45 |
SEM |
TEAM COMPEX REGILAIT |
M |
|
197 |
90 |
CARDINAALS Rene |
05:04:00 |
SEF |
|
F |
3 F |
291 |
91 |
RIEUNIER Arthur |
05:04:33 |
M2M |
FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS |
M |
|
986 |
92 |
GIBERT Benoit |
05:04:34 |
SEM |
TONTONS TRAILERS |
M |
|
524 |
93 |
ROBERT Pierre Olivier |
05:06:13 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
991 |
94 |
MAGERAND Hugo |
05:07:12 |
SEM |
TONTONS TRAILERS |
M |
|
741 |
95 |
SEYNAEVE Hannes |
05:07:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1053 |
96 |
MARMET Patrice |
05:08:01 |
M3M |
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE* |
M |
|
37 |
97 |
DESPLANCHES Nicolas |
05:08:37 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
382 |
98 |
DURAN DURAN Guillaume |
05:09:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
258 |
99 |
MONCELON Line |
05:10:21 |
SEF |
ATHLEFORM 42 |
F |
4 F |
823 |
100 |
BARON Alexis |
05:11:07 |
SEM |
TEAM ENDURANTE |
M |
|
107 |
101 |
VALLA Olivier |
05:11:59 |
M2M |
ULTRATAAAAACTEAM |
M |
|
1129 |
102 |
COUANON Antoine |
05:12:17 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
319 |
103 |
THOMAS Robin |
05:13:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1098 |
104 |
BRUNET Pierre |
05:13:22 |
SEM |
SATUC |
M |
|
219 |
105 |
DRUILHE Cyril |
05:13:38 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
404 |
106 |
MEIJNAERT Toni |
05:14:32 |
SEM |
CABANE DU TRAIL |
M |
|
788 |
107 |
LATIL Mathias |
05:14:56 |
M1M |
TEAM COINS SECRETS |
M |
|
673 |
108 |
ARRANNO Romain |
05:16:01 |
SEM |
URTXINTXAK HASPARREN |
M |
|
73 |
109 |
LONGEON Gaetan |
05:17:37 |
SEM |
BORDEAUX ATHLE* |
M |
|
725 |
110 |
PARENT Cedric |
05:18:08 |
M2M |
CLUB SPORTIF DE L OREAL |
M |
|
879 |
111 |
BLESCHET Sebastien |
05:18:37 |
SEM |
AC TALANT |
M |
|
158 |
112 |
PERRIES Nicolas |
05:18:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
898 |
113 |
OBLED Gauthier |
05:18:45 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
856 |
114 |
PRIVAT Paul |
05:19:09 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
942 |
115 |
QUERE Guillaume |
05:19:13 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
947 |
116 |
PARANT Paul |
05:19:53 |
SEM |
TRAVERSEE DES DENTELLES O |
M |
|
877 |
117 |
COUSTY Olivier |
05:20:24 |
SEM |
TEAM COMPEX REGILAIT |
M |
|
323 |
118 |
BACLE Michael |
05:20:53 |
M0M |
TEAM 0 VOLONTE |
M |
|
89 |
119 |
SAINTOT Lucas |
05:21:11 |
SEM |
MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB |
M |
|
1020 |
120 |
RODDE Bruno |
05:21:13 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
995 |
121 |
COSTE Quentin |
05:21:20 |
SEM |
CHAROLS SPORTS LOISIRS |
M |
|
316 |
122 |
GOUAN Jerome |
05:21:23 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
542 |
123 |
CALMELS Stephan |
05:21:25 |
M1M |
CASTRIE RUNNING CLUB |
M |
|
163 |
124 |
RENAUX Laurent |
05:21:33 |
M2M |
LES TRAILERS NORMANDS |
M |
|
971 |
125 |
RAIBAUT Vincent |
05:22:30 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
952 |
126 |
DUFOUR Corentin |
05:23:53 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
415 |
127 |
ROSTAN William |
05:23:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1002 |
128 |
TROUILLARD Jimmy |
05:24:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1117 |
129 |
DEWITTE Laurent |
05:24:57 |
M1M |
US CAMON |
M |
|
386 |
130 |
PINNA Fabrice |
05:26:38 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
921 |
131 |
RAMOUSSE Sylvain |
05:26:39 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1078 |
132 |
GARNIER Sebastien |
05:26:49 |
M1M |
SEBASTIEN GARNIER |
M |
|
511 |
133 |
HERRMANN Lionel |
05:27:16 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
479 |
134 |
JANOD Marie |
05:27:49 |
SEF |
|
F |
5 F |
1202 |
135 |
GARNIER Thibault |
05:27:50 |
SEM |
S/L SERRE CHEVALIER BRIAN |
M |
|
509 |
136 |
BERTRAND Jean Francois |
05:27:55 |
M2M |
COMBES ET CRETES |
M |
|
140 |
137 |
PENNING REEF Edouard |
05:27:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
893 |
138 |
CROUIN Mickael |
05:28:08 |
SEM |
SPORT CONSULTING |
M |
|
328 |
139 |
CALI Vivien |
05:28:46 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
239 |
140 |
BURNEL Christophe |
05:29:30 |
M2M |
JOUQUES GENERATION TRAIL |
M |
|
226 |
141 |
RICHARD Theo |
05:29:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
980 |
142 |
CASEROTTO Julien |
05:29:30 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
251 |
143 |
DORSEY Jeffrey |
05:29:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
399 |
144 |
MARTINEZ Frederic |
05:30:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
774 |
145 |
AUFFRET Christophe |
05:30:25 |
M2M |
URTXINTXAK HASPARREN |
M |
|
83 |
146 |
COTTET DUMOULIN Jean Claude |
05:31:02 |
M1M |
ROYAT URBAN TRAIL RACING |
M |
|
318 |
147 |
GAIRIN Come |
05:31:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
498 |
148 |
TRAMONI Perrine |
05:31:04 |
SEF |
|
F |
6 F |
34 |
149 |
GUISE Fabien |
05:32:15 |
M2M |
COURIR A NANCY SAINT MAX |
M |
|
576 |
150 |
LLORCA Anthony |
05:33:06 |
SEM |
DEFI OUTDOOR |
M |
|
722 |
151 |
BARGUES Benoit |
05:33:17 |
SEM |
TRAIL DES RUTHENES/RODEZ |
M |
|
105 |
152 |
MAZEL Pierre Henri |
05:34:03 |
M5M |
US ISSOIRE |
M |
|
786 |
153 |
BONNAURE Clement |
05:34:37 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
167 |
154 |
PERRIN Thomas |
05:35:19 |
M2M |
LUR |
M |
|
1012 |
155 |
FAUQUE Julien |
05:35:34 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
599 |
156 |
SCANDELLA Franck |
05:35:54 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
1039 |
157 |
MAS OSSEDAT Michael |
05:36:14 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
775 |
158 |
DE ROMELIA Rudi |
05:36:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
348 |
159 |
BECAM Nicolas |
05:36:16 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
117 |
160 |
JEANNE Arthur |
05:36:26 |
SEM |
COTENTIN RACING CLUB |
M |
|
623 |
161 |
MAIRY Yanis |
05:36:51 |
SEM |
TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM |
M |
|
747 |
162 |
BASSEREAU Christelle |
05:36:52 |
M1F |
CAP GARONNE |
F |
7 F |
1198 |
163 |
HARY Yohan |
05:36:55 |
SEM |
URTXINTXAK HASPARREN |
M |
|
586 |
164 |
PROST Claude |
05:37:07 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
358 |
165 |
FERREOL Jerome |
05:37:31 |
M0M |
BETES DE TRAIL |
M |
|
469 |
166 |
PORTAIS Nicolas |
05:39:18 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
933 |
167 |
ADOUE Jean Luc |
05:39:23 |
M2M |
U HASPARREN A |
M |
|
46 |
168 |
WYSS Stephane |
05:39:25 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1184 |
169 |
DUPUIS Julien |
05:39:27 |
SEM |
TEAM TOORAID |
M |
|
428 |
170 |
BUZIN Jerome |
05:39:55 |
SEM |
SCAC |
M |
|
231 |
171 |
MARTIN Rodolphe |
05:41:00 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
773 |
172 |
MACHURA Denis |
05:41:12 |
M0M |
VO2 BESSINES |
M |
|
738 |
173 |
BRODARD Erika |
05:41:15 |
SEF |
|
F |
8 F |
212 |
174 |
DU HAYS Gregoire |
05:41:38 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
405 |
175 |
DESHAYES DE CAMBRONNE Romain |
05:41:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
380 |
176 |
LECOMPTE Francois Xavier |
05:41:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
694 |
177 |
BAPT Gregory |
05:42:13 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
98 |
178 |
MARGAIN David |
05:42:14 |
M3M |
CHAMONIX MONT BLANC MARAT |
M |
|
763 |
179 |
PHILIP Alexandre |
05:42:31 |
M1M |
TARAHUMARA |
M |
|
912 |
180 |
ROCHETTE David |
05:42:39 |
M1M |
TDF |
M |
|
834 |
181 |
GUEST Romain |
05:42:54 |
M0M |
TEAM NEW HORIZON |
M |
|
563 |
182 |
LAMOTHE Yoann |
05:43:01 |
M0M |
CO CHAMPAGNE AA * |
M |
|
666 |
183 |
DUPART Benoit |
05:43:07 |
M1M |
CSM ROSNY SUR SEINE |
M |
|
423 |
184 |
RAUX Stephane |
05:43:07 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
956 |
185 |
LAMOTTE Jean Baptiste |
05:43:38 |
M1M |
ASCE FRANCE 2 |
M |
|
667 |
186 |
VIALA Steve |
05:43:51 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1154 |
187 |
ARNAUD Samuel |
05:44:01 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
70 |
188 |
HAMANT Olivier |
05:44:28 |
M2M |
URTXINTXAK HASPARREN |
M |
|
581 |
189 |
MAGNAT Gregory |
05:44:29 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
742 |
190 |
TRIOLLE Fabrice |
05:44:43 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1112 |
191 |
TOURNILLON Renaud |
05:44:43 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
970 |
192 |
DESCLAUX Edouard |
05:44:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
376 |
193 |
DESPLACES Gaetan |
05:44:58 |
M0M |
TEAM 0 VOLONTE |
M |
|
381 |
194 |
RAYMOND Julien |
05:45:21 |
M0M |
US ISSOIRE |
M |
|
959 |
195 |
MARLIEN Clement |
05:45:22 |
SEM |
TEAM CHEVELU |
M |
|
769 |
196 |
MILA Gregory |
05:45:53 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
815 |
197 |
EL MADANI Hamid |
05:46:02 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
440 |
198 |
RICHY Michael |
05:46:59 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
983 |
199 |
CHANTOISEAU Remi |
05:47:05 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
271 |
200 |
JOAUS Valerien |
05:47:39 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
628 |
201 |
RICHARD Fabien |
05:47:40 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
981 |
202 |
VOGEIN Pol |
05:47:58 |
SEM |
SA TOULOUSE UC |
M |
|
1165 |
203 |
BROUSSE Mathieu |
05:49:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
213 |
204 |
ONDARTS Michel |
05:49:09 |
M1M |
U HASPARREN A |
M |
|
865 |
205 |
GOUNET Nicolas |
05:49:10 |
M1M |
URTXINTXAK HASPARREN |
M |
|
545 |
206 |
MARIE TRINH Alexandre |
05:49:13 |
SEM |
TEAM TRAIL PARIS |
M |
|
766 |
207 |
KHALEF Marc |
05:49:30 |
M1M |
USALV |
M |
|
647 |
208 |
GAUTIER Claude |
05:49:31 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
519 |
209 |
SAUVAGE Thibault |
05:49:42 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
1034 |
210 |
BERTEAU Franck |
05:50:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
135 |
211 |
SILVAGNOLI Anthony |
05:50:16 |
SEM |
POMPIER DU BEAUSSET |
M |
|
1056 |
212 |
GUERIN Jean Noel |
05:50:18 |
M1M |
TEAM TRAIL KOLOC S |
M |
|
560 |
213 |
FAGOT Olivier |
05:50:37 |
M3M |
VIROFLAY RUNNING TRAIM |
M |
|
452 |
214 |
ROUILLARD Charlie |
05:50:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1007 |
214 |
BEAUMONT Martin |
05:50:58 |
SEM |
SA TOULOUSE UC |
M |
|
116 |
215 |
WILKING Felix |
05:51:15 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
1180 |
216 |
PEYRE Remy |
05:51:16 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
451 |
217 |
LAGUNA Jerome |
05:51:28 |
M0M |
VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CA |
M |
|
659 |
218 |
MICHEL Jeremy |
05:51:28 |
SEM |
VTCC |
M |
|
810 |
219 |
FERRANDO Laurent |
05:51:34 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
467 |
220 |
LEGER Cedric |
05:51:36 |
M1M |
FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS |
M |
|
938 |
221 |
KOT Guillaume |
05:51:40 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
650 |
222 |
DOUSSOT Marc |
05:52:02 |
M3M |
BEAUNE TRAIL |
M |
|
401 |
223 |
MOUNIGAN Pascal |
05:52:09 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
840 |
224 |
MILESI Sebastien |
05:52:11 |
M2M |
UA CARPENTRAS |
M |
|
709 |
225 |
VICENTE Francois |
05:52:12 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
1107 |
226 |
GUILLERAULT Julien |
05:52:18 |
M0M |
BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON |
M |
|
574 |
227 |
PONSONNAILLE Guillaume |
05:52:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
932 |
228 |
BOULEY Bernard |
05:52:53 |
M5M |
ESCARGOTS 21 |
M |
|
189 |
229 |
PEREZ Kalou |
05:52:56 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
895 |
230 |
BALLOT Annick |
05:52:58 |
M4F |
TERRE DE RUNNING ANTONY |
F |
9 F |
94 |
231 |
BARBIERI Cedric |
05:53:06 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
104 |
232 |
FONSECA Philippe |
05:53:07 |
M0M |
LES COUREURS DU BASSIN |
M |
|
477 |
233 |
BIOSCA Ludovic |
05:53:45 |
M2M |
AS CAVAILLON |
M |
|
149 |
234 |
BROUSSET Steeve |
05:54:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
215 |
235 |
GARNIER Olivier |
05:54:28 |
M0M |
TARBES TRIATHLON |
M |
|
508 |
236 |
MARANT Louis |
05:54:39 |
M0M |
VIROFLAY RUNNING TRAIL |
M |
|
758 |
237 |
CHEREL Nicolas |
05:54:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
187 |
238 |
CRAS QUEAU Adrien |
05:54:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
327 |
239 |
MUSQUAR Vincent |
05:55:08 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
846 |
240 |
VANDERMARLIERE Guillaume |
05:55:10 |
M0M |
COURIR A COMINES |
M |
|
1137 |
241 |
PICQUENDAR Augustin |
05:55:52 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
915 |
242 |
LACOMBE Jerome |
05:56:41 |
M1M |
SPORT NATURE LEVEZOU |
M |
|
653 |
243 |
CALABIO Damien |
05:56:45 |
M0M |
GOST |
M |
|
236 |
244 |
SAUVAGE Valerie |
05:56:46 |
M1F |
|
F |
10 F |
1033 |
245 |
FIX Jean Sebastien |
05:56:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
474 |
246 |
MAUREL Alain |
05:56:50 |
M4M |
S/L LA FOULEE OLLIOULAISE |
M |
|
783 |
247 |
UBASSY Christophe |
05:56:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1126 |
248 |
PEYRACHE Michael |
05:56:52 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
908 |
249 |
DUMOND Sylviane |
05:57:18 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
420 |
250 |
LEMPEREUR Jean |
05:57:22 |
M2M |
S/L AC VILLENEUVE D ASCQ |
M |
|
706 |
251 |
WINLING Vincent |
05:57:26 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1181 |
252 |
BRISSON Olivier |
05:57:40 |
M3M |
TEAM RUN FOREZ |
M |
|
211 |
253 |
BELZUNCE Benoit |
05:57:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
128 |
254 |
PITIOT Pierrick |
05:57:48 |
M0M |
EA SAINT CHAMOND |
M |
|
924 |
255 |
RAYMOND Criss |
05:57:54 |
M2M |
DECATHLON AVIGNON SUD |
M |
|
960 |
256 |
HILAIRE Julien |
05:58:18 |
SEM |
POINT TROP N EN FAUT |
M |
|
598 |
257 |
HEINTZ Alexandra |
05:58:31 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
590 |
258 |
AUBERVILLE Damien |
05:58:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
77 |
259 |
RIPERT Sylvain |
05:59:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
120 |
260 |
COSMA Mickael |
06:00:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
314 |
261 |
CURTAT Eric |
06:00:14 |
M4M |
ESPRIT COURSE AVIGNON |
M |
|
820 |
262 |
LISLE Nicolas |
06:00:17 |
M0M |
TKC |
M |
|
719 |
263 |
TAVERNIER Yan |
06:00:26 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1082 |
264 |
BEMELMANS Jean Francois |
06:00:31 |
M2M |
SAPEURS POMPIERS DU GARD |
M |
|
129 |
265 |
TURCANT Yann |
06:00:53 |
M1M |
SAINT CLEMENT TRAIL & RUN |
M |
|
1121 |
266 |
MAISONHAUTE Aymeric |
06:00:54 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
748 |
267 |
VAN MOERKERCKE Pierre |
06:00:56 |
SEM |
RUN IN CLUB |
M |
|
1134 |
268 |
NOEL HOCQUET Boris |
06:00:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
854 |
269 |
COMAS Bruno |
06:01:07 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
306 |
270 |
GOURGOT Sebastien |
06:01:19 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
546 |
271 |
MOUNIER Kevin |
06:01:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
731 |
272 |
BLANCHON Vincent |
06:01:45 |
M2M |
UN AUTRE SPORT |
M |
|
156 |
273 |
BAS Franck |
06:01:58 |
M2M |
ACR ARLES ET SA REGION (A |
M |
|
109 |
274 |
PECULIER Laurent |
06:02:02 |
M2M |
CS BOURGOIN JALLIEU * |
M |
|
890 |
275 |
SAINT JEAN Maite |
06:02:03 |
M0F |
U HASPARREN A |
F |
|
1019 |
276 |
GUIGOU Thibault |
06:02:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
570 |
277 |
CHANTELAUZE Gregory |
06:03:45 |
M0M |
CASTRIE RUNNING CLUB |
M |
|
270 |
278 |
PETITALOT Frederic |
06:03:58 |
M2M |
SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEI |
M |
|
904 |
279 |
MEISTER Thierry |
06:04:04 |
M2M |
TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORG |
M |
|
737 |
280 |
BLANQUART Damien |
06:04:26 |
SEM |
LYON RUNNING CREW |
M |
|
157 |
281 |
SUBILEAU Oisin |
06:04:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1076 |
282 |
BRAHIC Guillaume |
06:04:36 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
202 |
283 |
MEYSSONNIER Arnaud |
06:05:00 |
SEM |
LA FOULEE ROMAINE |
M |
|
807 |
284 |
FABRE Thierry |
06:05:07 |
M3M |
ACR ARLES ET SA REGION (A |
M |
|
449 |
285 |
BAHDAD Essaid |
06:05:57 |
M3M |
CO CHAMPAGNE AA * |
M |
|
91 |
286 |
BIENNARD Vincent |
06:06:12 |
SEM |
C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIE |
M |
|
144 |
287 |
DAVIN Richard |
06:06:35 |
M2M |
MYTRIBE |
M |
|
344 |
288 |
PIRSON Laurent |
06:06:38 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
923 |
289 |
MAIRE Daniel |
06:07:28 |
M5M |
S/L STADE BAGNERAIS A |
M |
|
746 |
290 |
RAVARD Mathieu |
06:07:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
957 |
291 |
PELTIER Julien |
06:07:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
36 |
292 |
BORDIER Marion |
06:07:59 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1199 |
293 |
RAYMOND Eric |
06:08:03 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
961 |
294 |
JUNGER Solene |
06:08:16 |
SEF |
SAM PARIS 12 |
F |
|
638 |
295 |
CHABANT Matthieu |
06:08:30 |
M2M |
TDF |
M |
|
902 |
296 |
MOUNET Thomas |
06:08:32 |
SEM |
TEAM TRAIL PARIS |
M |
|
839 |
297 |
PLAT Thierry |
06:08:43 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
925 |
298 |
GUIGOU Jean Baptiste |
06:08:44 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
569 |
299 |
CAZALET David |
06:08:48 |
M2M |
LES COUREURS DU BASSIN |
M |
|
260 |
300 |
THIEULLEN Alexis |
06:08:52 |
M0M |
CSLA |
M |
|
1095 |
301 |
OLIVIER Mathieu |
06:08:56 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
861 |
302 |
DINSENMEYER Samuel |
06:08:58 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
390 |
303 |
GIRAUD Henri |
06:09:02 |
SEM |
VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTUR |
M |
|
534 |
304 |
LEROUL Djamel |
06:09:04 |
M1M |
TDF |
M |
|
868 |
305 |
SUBE Thibault |
06:09:21 |
SEM |
S/L AIX ATHLE PROVENCE |
M |
|
1075 |
306 |
ORGAZ Mickael |
06:09:26 |
SEM |
AS ROQUEMAURE RUNNING |
M |
|
867 |
307 |
MARQUET Mallorie |
06:09:29 |
M1F |
S/L AIX ATHLE PROVENCE KM |
F |
|
770 |
308 |
AMADIEU Jean Marie |
06:09:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
359 |
309 |
BRIQUET Alexandre |
06:09:43 |
SEM |
ACPJ |
M |
|
210 |
310 |
DROGUET Virginie |
06:09:56 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
403 |
311 |
BELLIER Tanguy |
06:10:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
126 |
312 |
BREGEON Thibaud |
06:10:13 |
SEM |
TEAM G+C |
M |
|
204 |
313 |
SERIS Remi |
06:10:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1050 |
314 |
MELISSAS Maximilien |
06:10:34 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
790 |
315 |
COMBY Eric |
06:10:47 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
308 |
316 |
MICHEL Luc Mari |
06:10:51 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
811 |
317 |
MORELLE Ludo |
06:11:01 |
M2M |
POIX TRIATHLON |
M |
|
827 |
318 |
ROY Bastien |
06:11:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1014 |
319 |
FEVRAT Guillaume |
06:12:37 |
M1M |
ROAD TEAM RACING REFLEX |
M |
|
471 |
320 |
GAUTHIER Victor |
06:12:59 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
518 |
321 |
MESTRINI Cecile |
06:13:09 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
801 |
322 |
ROSTAING Bertrand |
06:13:19 |
SEM |
SARDINES TRIATHLON |
M |
|
238 |
323 |
DUFOUR Maxime |
06:13:25 |
M1M |
VISCACHA |
M |
|
414 |
324 |
VALOT Nidal |
06:13:26 |
M0M |
VISCACHA |
M |
|
33 |
325 |
JODER Christophe |
06:13:27 |
M2M |
ATHLE SANTE LOISIRS DU PA |
M |
|
1195 |
326 |
AH HONG Michel |
06:13:28 |
M3M |
SCTR |
M |
|
47 |
327 |
RIVAT Cyril |
06:13:41 |
M1M |
TEAM OTAVI |
M |
|
990 |
328 |
DARBLET Christian |
06:15:08 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
340 |
329 |
BILLARD Morgane |
06:15:15 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
39 |
330 |
NICOLAS Elodie |
06:15:18 |
SEF |
CA LANGOGNE |
F |
|
852 |
331 |
MARCAULT Caroline |
06:15:29 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
759 |
332 |
BOURDON Philippe |
06:16:14 |
M4M |
TEAM COINS SECRETS |
M |
|
193 |
333 |
TOMMASI Vincent |
06:16:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1104 |
334 |
RODRIGUES Fabien |
06:16:29 |
M2M |
ASSOCIATION TRAIL DES RUT |
M |
|
996 |
335 |
TEIXEIRA Jerome |
06:16:48 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
1084 |
336 |
PREGO Nicolas |
06:17:06 |
M2M |
FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS |
M |
|
941 |
337 |
ASDRUBAL Etienne |
06:17:14 |
SEM |
ASSOMIGOS |
M |
|
75 |
338 |
GALLIGANI Sebastien |
06:17:17 |
M2M |
MASSILIA DOCKERS GYM |
M |
|
501 |
339 |
PERROT MINNOT Benjamin |
06:17:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
899 |
340 |
DE WINNE Jeahson |
06:17:52 |
SEM |
SALEVE TRAIL |
M |
|
350 |
341 |
ILLIET Emmanuel |
06:18:01 |
M2M |
ESPERANCE ENDURANCE TRAIL |
M |
|
614 |
342 |
SAVARIT Etienne |
06:18:05 |
SEM |
LES BASKETS FUMANTES |
M |
|
1035 |
343 |
LOPES Eric |
06:18:11 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
727 |
344 |
OLIVE Nicolas |
06:18:12 |
M0M |
POINT TROP N EN FAUT |
M |
|
859 |
345 |
BERG Frederic |
06:18:16 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
767 |
346 |
SCHAENDEL Julien |
06:19:27 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
1040 |
347 |
ROMERO Fabien |
06:19:29 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
998 |
348 |
ROQUEBRUNE David |
06:19:36 |
M3M |
VAUCLUSE AVENTURE EVASION |
M |
|
1001 |
349 |
PHAN Dang |
06:19:51 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
911 |
350 |
DELVALLE Maxime |
06:20:18 |
M0M |
SABLET TERRE DE TRAIL |
M |
|
366 |
351 |
NALET Joachim |
06:20:48 |
M0M |
S/L PELICAN ATHLETISME |
M |
|
115 |
352 |
GARIGLIO Joel |
06:21:52 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
507 |
353 |
DUNCAN Anita |
06:21:57 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
422 |
354 |
HOLUIGUE Romain |
06:22:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
603 |
355 |
MISSET Lionel |
06:22:04 |
M0M |
ASCP MELOX |
M |
|
821 |
356 |
LEBOSSE Eddy |
06:22:06 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
692 |
357 |
GIRAUD Enguerran |
06:22:07 |
SEM |
TEAM0VOLONTE |
M |
|
535 |
358 |
ETCHEBERRY Jeanne |
06:22:07 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
446 |
359 |
ALET Maxime |
06:22:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
49 |
360 |
GUESTIN Mike |
06:22:12 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
564 |
361 |
BESSEYRIAS Matthieu |
06:22:19 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
141 |
362 |
BOUQUET Arnaud |
06:22:22 |
M0M |
OZON COURIR |
M |
|
192 |
363 |
HUGAULT Philippe |
06:22:26 |
M4M |
ASPHALTE 94 |
M |
|
608 |
364 |
AMARI Abdelali |
06:22:31 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
57 |
365 |
PEREZ Lionel |
06:22:35 |
M1M |
COMMINGES TRIATHLON |
M |
|
896 |
366 |
BRULEBOIS Vincent |
06:22:36 |
M1M |
TERRE DE RUNNING LUBERON |
M |
|
217 |
367 |
PAVER Chloe |
06:22:43 |
SEF |
COURIR A POISY |
F |
|
888 |
368 |
ARBEY Ludovic |
06:22:50 |
M1M |
AS CAVAILLON |
M |
|
63 |
369 |
SOUAIFI Ramzi |
06:22:51 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1060 |
370 |
WATTEL Margaux |
06:22:55 |
SEF |
LILLE RUNNING TEAM |
F |
|
1175 |
371 |
ACHETTE Frederic |
06:23:03 |
M3M |
SORGUES ATHLE 84 |
M |
|
45 |
372 |
DUPERRET Florian |
06:23:38 |
SEM |
URTXINTXAK HASPARREN |
M |
|
424 |
373 |
TUTARD Christophe |
06:23:46 |
M2M |
FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS |
M |
|
1123 |
374 |
GROSSEMY Vincent |
06:24:28 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
558 |
375 |
DESTREBECQ Francois |
06:24:39 |
M2M |
ETC |
M |
|
384 |
376 |
POTEE Julien |
06:24:40 |
SEM |
FARTLECK |
M |
|
936 |
377 |
COLIN Kevin |
06:25:01 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
303 |
378 |
DEWITTE Mickael |
06:25:12 |
M2M |
ESPRIT RUN |
M |
|
385 |
379 |
WAHL Laurent |
06:25:22 |
M4M |
VIROFLAY RUNNING TRAIL |
M |
|
1168 |
380 |
CIVIER Mathieu |
06:25:38 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
293 |
381 |
VERNAISON Guillaume |
06:25:39 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
1150 |
382 |
KOVACEVIC Mladen |
06:25:41 |
M4M |
USALV |
M |
|
555 |
383 |
REYNAUD LACROZE Vincent |
06:25:42 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
976 |
384 |
KERMARC Mathieu |
06:26:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
643 |
385 |
FONTANETO Florian |
06:26:31 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
478 |
386 |
BERTONE Olivier |
06:26:37 |
M2M |
TEAM CHAMCROUNS |
M |
|
139 |
387 |
MORILLAS Christophe |
06:26:49 |
SEM |
SOMMIERES ATHLETISME |
M |
|
829 |
388 |
COMAS Philippe |
06:27:01 |
M2M |
BETES DE TRAIL |
M |
|
307 |
389 |
CALABIO Delphine |
06:27:43 |
M2F |
GOST |
F |
|
237 |
390 |
SALAS Philippe |
06:27:44 |
M3M |
TRAIL VAUCLUSE |
M |
|
1022 |
391 |
LATUILIERE Didier |
06:28:09 |
M2M |
FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS |
M |
|
674 |
392 |
SOULIER Stephan |
06:28:26 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1064 |
393 |
BARGUIL Solene |
06:28:43 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
106 |
394 |
REVILLET Jacky |
06:28:46 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
973 |
395 |
ALLAIS Guillaume |
06:28:52 |
M1M |
CAP BOLLENE |
M |
|
53 |
396 |
LATIL Celine |
06:29:08 |
M2F |
TEAM COINS SECRETS |
F |
|
672 |
397 |
LAY David |
06:29:24 |
M3M |
TEAM COMPEX REGILAIT |
M |
|
677 |
398 |
LIABERT Christine |
06:29:32 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
716 |
399 |
LECAMUS Vincent |
06:29:43 |
M1M |
OTAVI |
M |
|
693 |
400 |
PAULAT Marion |
06:29:51 |
M2F |
SALEVE TRAIL |
F |
|
885 |
401 |
DOBBELS Morgan |
06:30:22 |
SEM |
TEAM GRAVELINES TRAIL |
M |
|
393 |
402 |
GUICHARD Sebastien |
06:30:57 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
568 |
403 |
DANCER Vincent |
06:31:02 |
M2M |
CHAGNY RUN R |
M |
|
339 |
404 |
BLANC Jean Francois |
06:31:48 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
155 |
405 |
ROUQUETTE David |
06:31:53 |
SEM |
CAP EN LUBERON |
M |
|
1009 |
406 |
THORET Etienne |
06:31:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1102 |
407 |
TROUILLARD Fabrice |
06:31:56 |
M3M |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
|
1118 |
408 |
GLEIZE Romuald |
06:32:05 |
M1M |
SORGUES ATHLE 84 |
M |
|
537 |
409 |
GUISSET Francois |
06:32:11 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
487 |
410 |
LAMBOTTIN Sylvain |
06:32:38 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
665 |
411 |
MERLE Julien |
06:33:13 |
M0M |
ASPTT ARGENTAN |
M |
|
796 |
412 |
SOTO Tony |
06:33:18 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1116 |
413 |
BORT Laurent |
06:33:22 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
177 |
414 |
EL KHAYARI Kamel |
06:33:40 |
M0M |
TEAM FRAGILE |
M |
|
439 |
415 |
DECOSTANZI Nicolas |
06:33:41 |
SEM |
TEAM FRAGILE |
M |
|
354 |
416 |
SOUTEYRAND Philippe |
06:33:41 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
1066 |
417 |
SOUTEYRAND Paul Emmanuel |
06:33:44 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
1065 |
418 |
CLEMENT Christophe |
06:33:45 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
296 |
419 |
DECOSTANZI Arthur |
06:33:46 |
SEM |
TEAM FRAGILE |
M |
|
355 |
420 |
FAURET Frederic |
06:34:23 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
460 |
421 |
PAQUIER Chloe |
06:34:23 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
876 |
422 |
LUSVARDI Jeremy |
06:34:27 |
SEM |
PEROLS FOOTING |
M |
|
999 |
423 |
WALTER Pierre |
06:34:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1172 |
424 |
BAMBERGER Geoffroy |
06:34:50 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
97 |
425 |
FAVRE Alain |
06:35:12 |
M5M |
LES BASQUETTES D BONS |
M |
|
462 |
426 |
MEDINA Christophe |
06:35:18 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
787 |
427 |
DHONDT Alexandre |
06:35:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
387 |
428 |
RIVAT Sebastien |
06:35:42 |
M2M |
TEAM OTAVI |
M |
|
989 |
429 |
RACOILLET Florian |
06:35:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
951 |
430 |
RECORDIER Sebastien |
06:36:01 |
M1M |
TEAM SUEZ |
M |
|
40 |
431 |
FEUNTEUN Jean Luc |
06:36:11 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
470 |
432 |
QUERAN Gilles |
06:36:14 |
M3M |
IROISE VTTRAIL |
M |
|
946 |
433 |
BOURILLOT Jacques |
06:36:18 |
M6M |
ATHLE LOISIR PIZANCON |
M |
|
196 |
434 |
PARMENTIER Florian |
06:36:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
881 |
435 |
CHAMPETIER Timothee |
06:36:42 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
267 |
436 |
MILESI Thibault |
06:36:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
816 |
437 |
AUFFRAY Benjamin |
06:36:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
82 |
438 |
ODYE Jeremy |
06:36:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
857 |
439 |
LICETTE Benoit |
06:36:53 |
M1M |
VISCACHA |
M |
|
32 |
440 |
BORDE Jerome |
06:36:56 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
174 |
441 |
HAPKA Hugues |
06:36:59 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
584 |
442 |
BONSERGENT Antoine |
06:37:15 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
173 |
443 |
DUPRAZ Clemence |
06:37:33 |
SEF |
TETE D OR RUNNERS |
F |
|
426 |
444 |
PEPE Gregory |
06:38:23 |
M1M |
TEAM TRAIL TRIANDINE |
M |
|
894 |
445 |
SILVESTRE Olivier |
06:38:26 |
M2M |
LA FOULEE DES SORGUES |
M |
|
102 |
446 |
LLOPIS Rafael |
06:38:46 |
M0M |
TEAM GORET TRAIL |
M |
|
721 |
447 |
CHIRI Stephane |
06:38:50 |
M2M |
LA FOULEE ROMAINE |
M |
|
285 |
448 |
RAULIN Vincent |
06:38:52 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1163 |
449 |
SAUNIER Jean Baptiste |
06:38:57 |
M3M |
CLUB SPORTIF DE L OREAL |
M |
|
1031 |
450 |
BONI Kevin |
06:39:17 |
M0M |
SURVEIL |
M |
|
164 |
451 |
BOYER Jonathan |
06:39:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
200 |
452 |
MOUROZ Alexandre |
06:39:34 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
842 |
453 |
PIERRE Vincent |
06:39:35 |
M0M |
VIROFLAY RUNNING TRAIL |
M |
|
916 |
454 |
COUTREL Franklin |
06:39:43 |
M0M |
TEAM 100NOM |
M |
|
325 |
455 |
SELLIEZ Matthieu |
06:40:08 |
M1M |
TEAM GRAVELINES TRAIL / D |
M |
|
1047 |
456 |
VANDERBEC Philippe |
06:40:09 |
M3M |
TEAM GRAVELINES TRAIL |
M |
|
1136 |
457 |
MUSCARNERA Laurent |
06:40:18 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
845 |
458 |
DELESTRADE Pierre Charles |
06:40:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
360 |
459 |
LALLE Mickael |
06:40:46 |
M1M |
UNE ANNEE UN DEFI |
M |
|
662 |
460 |
BIRONNEAU Laurent |
06:41:16 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
151 |
461 |
NEYROLLES Gerald |
06:41:32 |
M1M |
PONTAULT AAC |
M |
|
849 |
462 |
COTE Julien |
06:41:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
317 |
463 |
REGNAULT Nicolas |
06:41:51 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
963 |
464 |
BREN Eric |
06:41:52 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
631 |
465 |
GUFFROY Christian |
06:41:53 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
565 |
466 |
LELOROUX Yoann |
06:41:57 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
704 |
467 |
JOLY Christophe |
06:41:58 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
630 |
468 |
THOUVENIN Benoit |
06:42:06 |
M0M |
TCD 25 |
M |
|
1103 |
469 |
GUESNON Bruno |
06:42:23 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
562 |
470 |
LE BITOUX David |
06:43:44 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
680 |
471 |
FROELICH Fabien |
06:43:46 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
489 |
472 |
TESTU Thomas |
06:43:56 |
M0M |
PTITS LU |
M |
|
1087 |
473 |
ARNOULD Jerome |
06:44:06 |
M0M |
ARCH |
M |
|
71 |
474 |
VIAU Cedric |
06:44:11 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
434 |
475 |
LABARRE Guillaume |
06:44:14 |
SEM |
TEAM TRAIL PARIS |
M |
|
651 |
476 |
CUZIN Laurent |
06:44:14 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
333 |
477 |
LENOIR Vincent |
06:44:44 |
M0M |
ACBB TRIATHLON |
M |
|
1160 |
478 |
ALLAIS Stephane |
06:44:44 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
54 |
479 |
CHANAS Guillaume |
06:44:46 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
268 |
480 |
LENOIR Thibaut |
06:44:46 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
707 |
481 |
JAILLET Anthony |
06:45:20 |
M0M |
LA FOULEE COLIGNOISE |
M |
|
619 |
482 |
SCHUTTRUMPF Julien |
06:46:12 |
M0M |
ATHLE SANTE LOISIRS DU PA |
M |
|
1196 |
483 |
MONTAGUD Max |
06:46:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1204 |
484 |
DAUL Melanie |
06:46:13 |
SEF |
ATHLE SANTE LOISIRS DU PA |
F |
|
1193 |
485 |
COUSTON Vincent |
06:46:39 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
322 |
486 |
BENARD Robin |
06:46:45 |
M0M |
TEAM COMPEX REGILAIT |
M |
|
130 |
487 |
VAN GEHUCHTEN Stephane |
06:47:06 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1132 |
488 |
FORESTIER Benoit |
06:47:16 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
482 |
489 |
GUHL Jerome |
06:47:27 |
M1M |
EMMCO |
M |
|
566 |
490 |
BOEBION Daniel |
06:47:37 |
M7M |
ECHAPEE BELLE |
M |
|
160 |
491 |
HERVAUD Christophe |
06:47:37 |
M2M |
SPORT AVENTURE NOGENTAIS |
M |
|
595 |
492 |
BONHOMME Sebastien |
06:47:41 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
162 |
493 |
CHARVIN Xavier |
06:47:52 |
SEM |
BOBY S TEAM |
M |
|
274 |
494 |
MOREIRA Jerome |
06:48:46 |
M0M |
SOUTO DA CASA |
M |
|
826 |
495 |
RENARD Gilles |
06:48:53 |
M2M |
AMB UGLOW |
M |
|
968 |
496 |
BREZILLON Olivier |
06:49:16 |
M2M |
ATHLE SANTE LOISIRS DU PA |
M |
|
1192 |
497 |
THOMAS Martin |
06:49:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1097 |
498 |
CHIRON Gerard |
06:50:12 |
M5M |
LES MOLLETS PETILLANTS |
M |
|
286 |
499 |
THOCKLER Cyril |
06:50:14 |
M2M |
UNE ANNEE UN DEFI |
M |
|
1096 |
500 |
CRESPI Jean Noel |
06:50:26 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
273 |
501 |
MARTIN Philippe |
06:50:54 |
M4M |
FOULADOUS |
M |
|
772 |
502 |
JACQUET Joel |
06:50:56 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
110 |
503 |
MAELFAIT Wim |
06:51:11 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
739 |
504 |
BEKAERT Dominiek |
06:51:11 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
121 |
505 |
GUGLIELMINO Philippe |
06:51:41 |
M1M |
UNION SAULT APT LUBERON V |
M |
|
604 |
506 |
LE GOUAREGUER Maxime |
06:51:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
682 |
507 |
GIRARD Julien |
06:52:00 |
M2M |
AC MARCQUOIS TRIATHLON CL |
M |
|
532 |
508 |
ECOLLAN Carole |
06:52:22 |
M5F |
TERRE DE RUNNING |
F |
|
435 |
509 |
DUCLOS Stephane |
06:52:29 |
M2M |
LES FOULEES DU BASSIN DE |
M |
|
412 |
510 |
VAN MOERKERCKE Francois |
06:52:36 |
SEM |
LUBERON OPPEDE SPORTING C |
M |
|
1133 |
511 |
REY Elodie |
06:52:41 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
975 |
512 |
ARMANDO Olivier |
06:53:12 |
M2M |
LFA TRETS |
M |
|
67 |
513 |
DEMARTIS Caroline |
06:53:12 |
M0F |
LFA TRETS |
F |
|
368 |
514 |
BLAIS Guillaume |
06:54:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
153 |
515 |
GUILLAUME Thibaut |
06:54:49 |
M1M |
CO CHAMPAGNE AA * |
M |
|
572 |
516 |
ZABINSKI Dominique |
06:54:49 |
M1M |
CO CHAMPAGNE AA * |
M |
|
1186 |
517 |
VIAND Vincent |
06:54:49 |
M1M |
CO CHAMPAGNE AA * |
M |
|
1155 |
518 |
MELIS Cyrille |
06:54:50 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
789 |
519 |
GOUIN Gilles |
06:55:55 |
M2M |
TERRE DE RUNNING LUBERON |
M |
|
543 |
520 |
BARRIERE Sebastien |
06:56:07 |
M1M |
VERNEUIL OXYGENE |
M |
|
1045 |
521 |
BERREBNA Yusef |
06:56:24 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
655 |
522 |
GREARD Cedric |
06:56:29 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
552 |
523 |
CHARPENTIER Jean |
06:56:31 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
69 |
524 |
TURCANO David |
06:56:36 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1120 |
525 |
LANDIER Audrey |
06:56:50 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
668 |
526 |
ALESSANDRI David |
06:56:52 |
M1M |
TEAM CHEVELU |
M |
|
48 |
527 |
GRANIER Julien |
06:56:53 |
SEM |
TEAM CHEVELU |
M |
|
548 |
528 |
TEYSSONNEIRE Rodrigue |
06:56:54 |
SEM |
TEAM CHEVELU |
M |
|
1088 |
529 |
PIGUET Anthony |
06:56:54 |
SEM |
TEAM CHEVELU |
M |
|
918 |
530 |
UGUEN Jeremy |
06:57:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1127 |
531 |
BEAUGENDRE Sylvie |
06:57:39 |
M1F |
ACR ARLES ET SA REGION (A |
F |
|
114 |
532 |
PELLEGRINO Philippe |
06:57:40 |
M3M |
ACR ARLES ET SA REGION (A |
M |
|
891 |
533 |
MAUFRAIS Sophie |
06:57:48 |
SEF |
LES PIRATES |
F |
|
782 |
534 |
MAUFRAIS Claire |
06:57:49 |
SEF |
LES PIRATES |
F |
|
781 |
535 |
SAGUIN Sonny |
06:57:50 |
SEM |
LES PIRATES |
M |
|
1018 |
536 |
FACILA Jean Francois |
06:57:55 |
M2M |
COURIR A NYONS |
M |
|
450 |
537 |
VASSEUR Ludovic |
06:57:58 |
M0M |
TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE |
M |
|
1144 |
538 |
RUBIO Jose |
06:58:05 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1015 |
539 |
BRICAUD Micael |
06:58:06 |
M2M |
THEOGASAD |
M |
|
207 |
540 |
SENTENAC Mathieu |
06:58:12 |
M1M |
VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLO |
M |
|
1048 |
541 |
DIRN Stephane |
06:58:20 |
M2M |
TEAM TRAIL KOLOC S |
M |
|
391 |
542 |
REY Gwendy |
06:58:29 |
M2F |
LE CLAN NOVES |
F |
|
974 |
543 |
MARCHAND Yann |
06:58:53 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
761 |
544 |
CHEVALLET Stephane |
06:58:58 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
283 |
545 |
JIMENEZ Francisco |
06:59:50 |
M3M |
ASPTT CARPENTRAS |
M |
|
627 |
546 |
MARIONNEAU Antoine |
07:00:09 |
SEM |
AVON ATHLETISME CLUB |
M |
|
768 |
547 |
BROUSSET Lenka |
07:00:17 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
214 |
548 |
CAZENAVE Rodolphe |
07:00:20 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
261 |
549 |
SADOUN Lucie |
07:00:36 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1017 |
550 |
LETRANGE Thomas |
07:00:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
714 |
551 |
CHORVOZ Thomas |
07:01:01 |
M2M |
ESCARGOTS 21 |
M |
|
288 |
552 |
TROADEC Clement |
07:01:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1113 |
553 |
EDMOND Olivier |
07:01:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1003 |
554 |
BRIOUDES Vincent |
07:01:20 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
209 |
555 |
LABOUREL Hugues |
07:01:27 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
652 |
556 |
TOUILLET Ludovic |
07:01:28 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1105 |
557 |
DELHOMME Bertrand |
07:01:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
362 |
558 |
JUDITH Jean Sebastien |
07:01:56 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
635 |
559 |
PORTES Frederic |
07:02:00 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
934 |
560 |
LANE Christopher |
07:02:06 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
669 |
561 |
PASERO Jean |
07:02:21 |
M0M |
AC VALBONNE |
M |
|
884 |
562 |
MOROSINI Clement |
07:02:34 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
835 |
563 |
GRANOUX Christophe |
07:02:46 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
549 |
564 |
LEGRAND Marc |
07:02:54 |
M3M |
FR ANSE |
M |
|
701 |
565 |
BECOURT Maxence |
07:03:00 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
118 |
566 |
MAYEUX Didier |
07:03:06 |
M4M |
VALMOREL |
M |
|
785 |
567 |
BAZIN Eliott |
07:03:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
113 |
568 |
NOWAKOWSKI Jacky |
07:03:28 |
M4M |
S/L ESL TERNAY |
M |
|
855 |
569 |
DE TAXIS Eric |
07:03:31 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
349 |
570 |
DUBET Luc |
07:03:54 |
M3M |
TAC DE CHARLEVAL |
M |
|
408 |
571 |
DURANDO Cecile |
07:04:30 |
M1F |
TEAM VIEUX CAMPEUR |
F |
|
1063 |
572 |
LE GUEN Alan |
07:04:56 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
684 |
573 |
LESAGE Alain |
07:05:03 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
710 |
574 |
BELLAIGUE Sebastien |
07:05:10 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
123 |
575 |
GASPARINI Fabien |
07:05:15 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
514 |
576 |
TUZET Marc |
07:06:32 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1124 |
577 |
SOUILLER Sylvain |
07:06:32 |
M0M |
FRY RUNNING TEAM |
M |
|
1061 |
578 |
CHABALIER Cedric |
07:06:36 |
M1M |
LA FOULEE DES SORGUES |
M |
|
263 |
579 |
LORTHIOS Nicolas |
07:06:38 |
SEM |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
|
732 |
580 |
RASTEL Virginie |
07:06:43 |
SEF |
TEAM SALOMON PARIS |
F |
|
955 |
581 |
SAVE Gwendal |
07:06:48 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
1036 |
582 |
FRANCOIS Jean Baptiste |
07:06:49 |
SEM |
BUGEYLIBRE |
M |
|
488 |
583 |
GAUVRIT Marina |
07:06:58 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
521 |
584 |
BATAIL Christophe |
07:07:25 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
111 |
585 |
ANDREU Boris |
07:07:32 |
M1M |
TEAM TRAIL KOLOC S |
M |
|
59 |
586 |
GRIMM Yann |
07:08:11 |
M1M |
UNE ANNEE UN DEFI |
M |
|
556 |
587 |
BAGLIN Marion |
07:08:14 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
90 |
588 |
CAPLETTE Jerome |
07:08:33 |
M1M |
UGLOW SPORT |
M |
|
242 |
589 |
GARNIER Remi |
07:08:36 |
M1M |
LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 3 |
M |
|
512 |
590 |
HARCAUT Laetitia |
07:08:38 |
M0F |
URTXINTXAK HASPARREN |
F |
|
585 |
591 |
BRESSY Benjamin |
07:08:53 |
M2M |
FCSAD |
M |
|
205 |
592 |
DUPUY Valerie |
07:09:39 |
M2F |
ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOI |
F |
|
431 |
593 |
DUPUY Yann |
07:09:40 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
430 |
594 |
MEYNSAN Feriel |
07:10:10 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
806 |
595 |
MEYNSAN Jerome |
07:10:11 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
805 |
596 |
JAMBERT Mickael |
07:10:13 |
M0M |
FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS |
M |
|
620 |
597 |
SAUGER Sylvain |
07:10:15 |
M0M |
FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS |
M |
|
1030 |
598 |
MATHIRON Clement |
07:10:29 |
SEM |
GOELE OUTDOOR SPORT TEAM |
M |
|
778 |
599 |
LACROIX Frederic |
07:10:30 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
654 |
600 |
SOUVERIN Yannick |
07:11:05 |
M0M |
ESPERANCE ENDURANCE TRAIL |
M |
|
1067 |
601 |
CARVI Martin |
07:11:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
250 |
602 |
DESBOIS Flavien |
07:11:34 |
SEM |
LA FOULEE COLIGNOISE |
M |
|
375 |
603 |
PAULOIN Thierry |
07:11:50 |
M1M |
CLUB SPORTIF DE L OREAL |
M |
|
887 |
604 |
ABIGNOLI Laurent |
07:12:00 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
43 |
605 |
CHANCELADES Thierry |
07:12:11 |
M5M |
BRISSAC LOIRE AUBANCE ATH |
M |
|
269 |
606 |
ROGER Guillaume |
07:12:11 |
M0M |
HENIN BEAUMONT TEAM TRAIL |
M |
|
814 |
607 |
DALLY Alexandre |
07:12:16 |
SEM |
TRAIL VAUCLUSE |
M |
|
337 |
608 |
SGUBBI Vincent |
07:12:16 |
M3M |
ASCP |
M |
|
1054 |
609 |
CAPLETTE Christian |
07:13:46 |
M1M |
RUNNING FUN VERGEZOIS |
M |
|
241 |
610 |
GOFFI Adrien |
07:13:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
539 |
611 |
BRUYAT Sabrina |
07:14:17 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
221 |
612 |
TRON Damien |
07:14:30 |
M3M |
FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS |
M |
|
1115 |
613 |
LOPEZ Yannick |
07:14:30 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
730 |
614 |
QUEIROZ JUNIOR Wagner |
07:14:41 |
SEM |
TEAM 0 VOLONTE |
M |
|
944 |
615 |
EYBERT Jeremy |
07:14:41 |
M0M |
LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON |
M |
|
447 |
616 |
ANNEQUIN Jean Philippe |
07:15:03 |
M2M |
AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHL |
M |
|
61 |
617 |
SERRIES Gaetan |
07:15:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1052 |
618 |
PERRAUD Lionel |
07:15:11 |
M0M |
TEAM NEW HORIZON |
M |
|
897 |
619 |
MELUN Gabriel |
07:15:32 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
791 |
620 |
VECCHIO Yoann |
07:15:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1145 |
621 |
MOLINIER Claudine |
07:15:36 |
M1F |
ACTION 12 |
F |
|
822 |
622 |
ROUFOSSE Arnaud |
07:15:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1006 |
623 |
REMACLE Sebastien |
07:15:41 |
M0M |
TELATEAM |
M |
|
964 |
624 |
NEVEU Gwenael |
07:15:46 |
M0M |
TRAIL VAUCLUSE |
M |
|
685 |
625 |
MENIERE Jeff |
07:15:47 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
203 |
626 |
COGNATA Sarah |
07:15:56 |
SEF |
TEAM PERF |
F |
|
301 |
627 |
CHAVET Mathieu |
07:16:02 |
M0M |
TELATEAM |
M |
|
277 |
628 |
OLLIVIER Yvan |
07:16:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
577 |
629 |
ARMAND David |
07:16:47 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
66 |
630 |
COUSIN Pierre |
07:16:49 |
M0M |
GDV |
M |
|
321 |
631 |
MELY Joel |
07:16:49 |
M4M |
CAP BOLLENE |
M |
|
792 |
632 |
OLIVEIRA Gilles |
07:16:51 |
M3M |
S/L ETAMPES ATHLETISME |
M |
|
860 |
633 |
FERRARI Bruno |
07:16:53 |
M2M |
SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEI |
M |
|
468 |
634 |
DELUGRE Maxime |
07:17:00 |
M0M |
AJ BLOIS ONZAIN |
M |
|
365 |
635 |
PIERRE Florian |
07:17:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
917 |
636 |
GAFFARD Renaud |
07:17:20 |
M2M |
LES BETES DE TRAIL L ANCH |
M |
|
495 |
637 |
BOURGEAY Benjamin |
07:17:34 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
194 |
638 |
GUILLOU Olivier |
07:17:50 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
575 |
639 |
LE BARS Sebastien |
07:17:52 |
M1M |
STE MAXIME ATHLE GOLFE S |
M |
|
679 |
640 |
OMEZ POMMIER Sylvie |
07:17:53 |
M4F |
S/L AL ECHIROLLES |
F |
|
1153 |
641 |
TUIS Thomas |
07:19:03 |
M0M |
LES BDC |
M |
|
1119 |
642 |
BERGER Pascal |
07:19:30 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
132 |
643 |
CILIA Bertrand |
07:19:30 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
292 |
644 |
SARRAUTE Bastien |
07:20:28 |
SEM |
COMBES ET CRETES |
M |
|
1028 |
645 |
SEONNET Stephane |
07:20:29 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
35 |
646 |
RAYMOND Adrien |
07:20:29 |
SEM |
LYON RUNNING CREW |
M |
|
634 |
647 |
LIBOUREL Johan |
07:20:56 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
718 |
648 |
CHASSERIO Anthony |
07:21:11 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
275 |
649 |
VANNIER Kim |
07:21:14 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1139 |
650 |
BARA Agnieszka |
07:21:52 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
99 |
651 |
ROUSSEAUX Florent |
07:21:52 |
M3M |
CO CHAMPAGNE AA * |
M |
|
1011 |
652 |
DEQUESNE Raphael |
07:21:53 |
M2M |
COCAA |
M |
|
373 |
653 |
PASCALIN Marion |
07:21:55 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
592 |
654 |
HILLAIRE Sebastien |
07:21:55 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
609 |
655 |
GRANGIER Julien |
07:22:22 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
547 |
656 |
BOULLE Sebastien |
07:22:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
190 |
657 |
LELEU Anne |
07:22:52 |
M3F |
TEAM VIEUX CAMPEUR |
F |
|
1072 |
658 |
BUSSIERE Yannick |
07:22:56 |
M2M |
ACR ARLES ET SA REGION (A |
M |
|
229 |
659 |
BERTHET Claude |
07:22:59 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
136 |
660 |
BONNOT GUIDICELLI Fred |
07:23:02 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
171 |
661 |
ELY Stephane |
07:23:03 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
442 |
662 |
AUDOUARD Julien |
07:23:05 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
81 |
663 |
LEFEBVRE Laurent |
07:23:26 |
M2M |
RANDO TRAIL TREPT |
M |
|
698 |
664 |
CATUSSE Julien |
07:24:30 |
M0M |
UN ROMAN D AMOUR |
M |
|
256 |
665 |
CATUSSE Aurelie |
07:24:31 |
M0F |
UN ROMAN D AMOUR |
F |
|
257 |
666 |
SALABER Emilio |
07:24:39 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
848 |
667 |
BLANC Marie |
07:24:41 |
M4F |
|
F |
|
352 |
668 |
GIARMIPI Herve |
07:24:41 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
1130 |
669 |
BLANC Philippe |
07:24:42 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
612 |
670 |
CHABERT Benoit |
07:24:52 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
264 |
671 |
DIDIER Raphael |
07:25:11 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
388 |
672 |
RIETZ Michael |
07:25:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
985 |
673 |
HOUDOUX Romuald |
07:26:14 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
606 |
674 |
RENIER Laurent |
07:26:35 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
972 |
675 |
CHEVALIER Eric |
07:26:38 |
M2M |
RAIDLIGHT VENTOUX TRAIL / |
M |
|
281 |
676 |
PAILLON Lionel |
07:26:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
871 |
677 |
PARIS Lionel |
07:26:46 |
M4M |
ROYAT URBAN TRAIL RACING |
M |
|
880 |
678 |
LEDEUIL Nicolas |
07:27:02 |
M1M |
CO CHAMPAGNE AA * |
M |
|
697 |
679 |
CUIRANA Emilie |
07:27:10 |
SEF |
AS CAVAILLON |
F |
|
797 |
680 |
BALTEIRO Kelly |
07:27:11 |
M1F |
AS CAVAILLON |
F |
|
96 |
681 |
CHENANEF Salahdine |
07:27:18 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
279 |
682 |
BACAVE Loic |
07:27:20 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
88 |
683 |
WRZOSEK Jessica |
07:27:25 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
1183 |
684 |
EL MCHACHTI Mohamed |
07:28:48 |
M0M |
CO CHAMPAGNE AA * |
M |
|
441 |
685 |
BRULE Laurent |
07:28:50 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
216 |
686 |
VERGNIERES Maxime |
07:29:19 |
M1M |
SPARTIATE TRAIL 66 |
M |
|
1147 |
687 |
COLAS Sandrine |
07:29:54 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
302 |
688 |
RICHARD Thomas |
07:30:03 |
M0M |
LES SENTIERS DU PATY |
M |
|
982 |
689 |
DARDONVILLE Mary |
07:30:35 |
M0F |
S/L PAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAU |
F |
|
341 |
690 |
OLLIVIER Christophe |
07:31:16 |
M5M |
ASPHALTE 94 |
M |
|
864 |
691 |
AYGON Bertrand |
07:31:47 |
M1M |
LA OUAIIIS TEAM |
M |
|
87 |
692 |
FRAIOLI Pierre Alexandre |
07:33:00 |
SEM |
TRI91 |
M |
|
484 |
693 |
ONIC Florian |
07:33:18 |
SEM |
AVIGNON RUNNING |
M |
|
866 |
694 |
DEPRAS Olivier |
07:33:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
371 |
695 |
DEPRAS Renaud |
07:33:54 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
372 |
696 |
DOPPLER Quentin |
07:33:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
396 |
697 |
FERARY Audrey |
07:33:57 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
465 |
698 |
TYS Etienne |
07:34:06 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
1125 |
699 |
RACAPE Stephane |
07:34:10 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
950 |
700 |
ACHARD Alain |
07:34:13 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
44 |
701 |
COZZIKA Theodore |
07:34:22 |
M1M |
TASMALOUTRAILEUR |
M |
|
326 |
702 |
DEHES Marc |
07:34:22 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
356 |
703 |
MICHEL Evelyne |
07:34:36 |
M2F |
CAP BOLLENE |
F |
|
812 |
704 |
COMTE Loic |
07:34:55 |
M1M |
TEAM VIGNAL SYSTEMS |
M |
|
309 |
705 |
SIMON Amaury |
07:35:03 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1058 |
706 |
MERCIER Lisa |
07:35:17 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
31 |
707 |
PETITIMBERT Ludovic |
07:35:17 |
M2M |
GOST |
M |
|
905 |
708 |
THOMAS Lydivine |
07:35:22 |
M1F |
TEAM GRAVELINES TRAIL |
F |
|
1099 |
709 |
ROUX Pascal |
07:35:30 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1013 |
710 |
CAUSSE Mathieu |
07:35:32 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
259 |
711 |
SERON Valerie |
07:35:54 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
1051 |
712 |
MALLET Bruno |
07:36:22 |
M4M |
CO CHAMPAGNE AA * |
M |
|
752 |
713 |
SERGENT Julien |
07:36:31 |
SEM |
FAY OXYGENE |
M |
|
1049 |
714 |
THIBAULT Aude |
07:36:31 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1094 |
715 |
FRANCK Alexandre |
07:36:31 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
486 |
716 |
THIBAULT Pierre |
07:36:32 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1093 |
717 |
STRETTI Nicolas |
07:36:34 |
M1M |
ESDPR19/07/2 |
M |
|
1073 |
718 |
PALMAS Loic |
07:36:47 |
M1M |
XTTR63 |
M |
|
874 |
719 |
PALMAS Olivier |
07:36:47 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
875 |
720 |
FAVIER Morgan |
07:36:50 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
461 |
721 |
BEENS Carla |
07:37:35 |
M0F |
TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS |
F |
|
119 |
722 |
SANCHEZ Cyrille |
07:37:55 |
M1M |
TEAM KARAK COLLIAS |
M |
|
1023 |
723 |
JULVE Mathieu |
07:37:56 |
SEM |
TEAM KARAK COLLIAS |
M |
|
637 |
724 |
KERVRAN Aurelie |
07:38:33 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
645 |
725 |
CHALVIDAN Christophe |
07:39:46 |
M1M |
RUNNING BOISSERON |
M |
|
265 |
726 |
COURBIERE Bertrand |
07:39:47 |
M2M |
TEAM VIEUX CAMPEUR |
M |
|
1077 |
727 |
ZULIAN Eymeric |
07:39:48 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1189 |
728 |
OLIVON Stephane |
07:39:48 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
862 |
729 |
CARRETERO Jean Pierre |
07:40:07 |
M4M |
2REG |
M |
|
246 |
730 |
FROMAGER Emmanuel |
07:40:22 |
M3M |
LES FIGNOLEURS |
M |
|
491 |
731 |
AUFRANC Sebastien |
07:40:40 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
84 |
732 |
VIRENQUE David |
07:40:49 |
M2M |
LES COUREURS DU BASSIN |
M |
|
1161 |
733 |
CASTAN Guillaume |
07:41:01 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
252 |
734 |
CHAUVET Romain |
07:41:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
276 |
735 |
SCHLAG Nicolai |
07:42:09 |
M0M |
VEGAN RUNNERS |
M |
|
1042 |
736 |
IMBERTI Alban |
07:42:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
616 |
737 |
STEPHANT Nicolas |
07:42:11 |
M0M |
FAY OXYGENE |
M |
|
1071 |
738 |
BIEULES Pierrick |
07:42:14 |
M1M |
LFA TRETS |
M |
|
145 |
739 |
FRUY Quentin |
07:42:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
493 |
740 |
MESTRALLET Louis |
07:42:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
799 |
741 |
PRAT Guillaume |
07:43:15 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
940 |
742 |
DARTEVEL Gael |
07:43:21 |
M2M |
VISCACHA |
M |
|
342 |
743 |
COLOMB Olivier |
07:43:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
305 |
744 |
VILLE Frederic |
07:43:53 |
M1M |
GOST |
M |
|
1159 |
745 |
CABANE Nicolas |
07:44:02 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
232 |
746 |
MOUDOUD Jean Luc |
07:44:20 |
M5M |
AFA FEYZIN VENISSIEUX |
M |
|
837 |
747 |
DAUL Lucienne |
07:44:23 |
M4F |
ATHLE SANTE LOISIRS DU PA |
F |
|
419 |
748 |
HERMANTIER Sebastien |
07:44:55 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
593 |
749 |
CALLIES Guillemette |
07:45:00 |
M3F |
CRAZY |
F |
|
240 |
750 |
VASSAL ARRIGONI Delphine |
07:45:00 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1143 |
751 |
ARRIGONI Jerome |
07:45:02 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
74 |
752 |
BLAISE Jean Francois |
07:45:22 |
M1M |
TELATEAM |
M |
|
154 |
753 |
BORG Laurent |
07:45:55 |
M3M |
LA FOULEE DU CHASSELASA |
M |
|
176 |
754 |
GRAZIA Magali |
07:46:01 |
M1F |
TERRE DE RUNNING BOURGOIN |
F |
|
551 |
755 |
BILLAT Cecile |
07:46:03 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
147 |
756 |
PINET Sophie |
07:46:05 |
M0F |
VILLENEUVE OFF COURSE |
F |
|
1010 |
757 |
BELLAVOINE Julien |
07:46:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
124 |
758 |
TRANCHANT Bertrand |
07:46:19 |
M2M |
ASSOCIATION COACH SPORT S |
M |
|
1109 |
759 |
DEMBSKI Herve |
07:46:20 |
M2M |
COACH SPORT SANTE TEAM TR |
M |
|
369 |
760 |
BRUNELLE Olivier |
07:46:24 |
M3M |
TEAM TRAIL CSS |
M |
|
218 |
761 |
FERAL Emilie |
07:46:36 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1000 |
762 |
BONNET Corinne |
07:46:37 |
M2F |
VAUCLUSE AVENTURE EVASION |
F |
|
170 |
763 |
FONTIN Melanie |
07:46:38 |
M0F |
FOULEE DES SORGUES |
F |
|
481 |
764 |
SANGLIER Yves |
07:46:40 |
M3M |
D.M.I. |
M |
|
1025 |
765 |
DELVERS Max |
07:47:12 |
M5M |
CRAZY TRAILERS |
M |
|
367 |
766 |
LEGENT Mathieu |
07:47:18 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
700 |
767 |
LECUYER Ivan |
07:47:37 |
M0M |
ASCC RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQU |
M |
|
696 |
768 |
BILLY Laurent |
07:47:37 |
M4M |
MARATHON DU PIC |
M |
|
148 |
769 |
MESTRALLET Pierre |
07:47:54 |
SEM |
PIERRO |
M |
|
800 |
770 |
HAUSER Cordelia |
07:47:57 |
M1F |
#WOOLIFESTYLETEAM |
F |
|
589 |
771 |
HAUSER Rolf |
07:47:59 |
M2M |
#WOOLIFESTYLETEAM |
M |
|
588 |
772 |
DESCOMBES Christophe |
07:48:25 |
M3M |
LES PISTEURS |
M |
|
377 |
773 |
BOUIN Bernard |
07:48:39 |
M2M |
TEAM TRAIL GRAVELINES |
M |
|
185 |
774 |
LOGGHE Tristan |
07:48:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
724 |
775 |
ARCHAMBAULT Frederic |
07:48:47 |
M4M |
FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB |
M |
|
65 |
776 |
LEVY BIAU Douglas |
07:50:35 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
715 |
777 |
LAMBERT Olivier |
07:50:47 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
664 |
778 |
CORREARD Julien |
07:50:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
312 |
779 |
THOMAS Julien |
07:50:52 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
1100 |
780 |
GAY Fanny |
07:51:08 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
522 |
781 |
NGUYEN KHAC Trung Dung |
07:51:08 |
M2M |
LA FOULEE MUROISE |
M |
|
850 |
782 |
BITTAU Bruno |
07:51:09 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
152 |
783 |
LE ROUX Olivier |
07:51:16 |
M2M |
RANDO RUNNING LOZANNE |
M |
|
690 |
784 |
HAFROSY Christian |
07:51:22 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
579 |
785 |
BELLO William |
07:51:48 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
418 |
786 |
OLES Jacques |
07:51:51 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
858 |
787 |
CHANEL Stephane |
07:51:52 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
613 |
788 |
SOULET Gilles |
07:52:32 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1062 |
789 |
FASOGLIO Luigi |
07:53:07 |
M6M |
|
M |
|
456 |
790 |
FASOGLIO Elisa |
07:53:07 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
455 |
791 |
ELMCHANTEF Hicham |
07:53:57 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
597 |
792 |
PAGNIER Martin |
07:54:06 |
M0M |
DIJON SINGLETRACK |
M |
|
870 |
793 |
CHOLVY Fabien |
07:54:38 |
M2M |
CLCS FIRMINY |
M |
|
287 |
794 |
ANSEL Nicolas |
07:54:57 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
62 |
795 |
GUERINEAU Cyril |
07:55:24 |
M1M |
GOST DAMMARTINGOST 77 |
M |
|
561 |
796 |
DUPUIS Remi |
07:56:12 |
M0M |
COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ |
M |
|
427 |
797 |
GOUJON Frederic |
07:56:23 |
M3M |
TRAIL NATURE COLLOBRIERES |
M |
|
544 |
798 |
HANICOTTE Julien |
07:56:32 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
5207 |
799 |
GILLOT Stephane |
07:58:10 |
M2M |
TDF |
M |
|
878 |
800 |
MOUREAU Benjamin |
07:58:49 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
841 |
801 |
GRATECOS Marina |
07:59:25 |
M0F |
LA FARE SPORT NATURE |
F |
|
550 |
802 |
GLORIAN Thierry |
07:59:50 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
538 |
803 |
FOLEY Caroline |
08:00:39 |
M1F |
CHAMONIX MONT BLANC MARAT |
F |
|
475 |
804 |
TROCME Sebastien |
08:00:44 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1114 |
805 |
LALANNE Jean Louis |
08:01:20 |
M8M |
|
M |
|
660 |
806 |
SARTORIUS Henri |
08:01:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1029 |
807 |
LIAUTAUD David |
08:02:06 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
717 |
808 |
BOUDIGNON Thibaud |
08:02:39 |
M0M |
CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT |
M |
|
184 |
809 |
GIL Patrick |
08:02:39 |
M3M |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
M |
|
526 |
810 |
MENOT Sylvie |
08:02:41 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
794 |
811 |
LEBIHAN Jean Francois |
08:02:46 |
M4M |
COURIR A MORIERES |
M |
|
691 |
812 |
ESPERT Lucien |
08:02:47 |
M6M |
PESSAC ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
|
445 |
813 |
DALE Fabien |
08:02:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
336 |
814 |
WALLA Meheza |
08:02:58 |
M1M |
TEAM CERAMIQ |
M |
|
1170 |
815 |
LAMARCHE Gerald |
08:03:10 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
663 |
816 |
VOISIN Roger |
08:03:14 |
M2M |
CLUB TCHIMBE RAID MARTINI |
M |
|
1203 |
817 |
QUENET Marc |
08:03:16 |
M0M |
NTT |
M |
|
945 |
818 |
LE MAGUER Claudine |
08:03:22 |
M2F |
ES SARTROUVILLE |
F |
|
687 |
819 |
PAJAK Rafal |
08:03:37 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
872 |
820 |
TOUTAIN Nicolas |
08:04:17 |
M1M |
TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE |
M |
|
1108 |
821 |
SOWINSKI Fabrice |
08:04:31 |
M2M |
AUVERGNE TRAIL NATURE TEA |
M |
|
1068 |
822 |
DUBUIS Nathalie |
08:04:32 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
410 |
823 |
HOFFMANN Frederic |
08:05:20 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
602 |
824 |
CLAVIER Vincent |
08:05:30 |
M2M |
GOST |
M |
|
818 |
825 |
BOUARD Richard |
08:06:39 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
179 |
826 |
BERODY Francois |
08:07:24 |
M2M |
USPA |
M |
|
248 |
827 |
BELLEGO Jack |
08:07:54 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
125 |
828 |
LE GUELLAUT Antoine |
08:07:55 |
M1M |
ADIDAS RUNNER BATIGNOLLES |
M |
|
683 |
829 |
ALEXANDRE Sabine |
08:07:55 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
50 |
830 |
GICQUEL Yann |
08:07:57 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
525 |
831 |
SEIGNARD PADIE Julie |
08:08:37 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1046 |
832 |
DESPREZ Franck |
08:08:38 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
383 |
833 |
PADIE Aurelien |
08:08:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
869 |
834 |
VERNA Julien |
08:08:48 |
M0M |
EA MACON |
M |
|
1205 |
835 |
RABOUIN Nicolas |
08:08:55 |
M1M |
AC ST REMY DE PROVENCE |
M |
|
949 |
836 |
DUFOUR Thierry |
08:09:53 |
M5M |
USM OLIVET |
M |
|
416 |
837 |
BESSON Guillaume |
08:10:32 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
142 |
838 |
CARRIER Guilhem |
08:11:02 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
247 |
839 |
FONTENIAUD Emile |
08:11:02 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
480 |
840 |
VERGNIERES Virginie |
08:11:05 |
M0F |
YOU CAN TRAIL |
F |
|
1148 |
841 |
DUFRESNE Jean Francois |
08:11:06 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
417 |
842 |
DERASSE Jean Pierre |
08:11:06 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
374 |
843 |
WOLFF Mickael |
08:11:45 |
M1M |
ATHLE SANTE LOISIRS DU PA |
M |
|
95 |
844 |
DONVAL Christine |
08:12:56 |
M2F |
FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS |
F |
|
395 |
845 |
SIMON Matthieu |
08:13:26 |
M1M |
TEAM DES MONTS |
M |
|
1057 |
846 |
BIRA Alexandre |
08:13:47 |
M4M |
AAA DU LYONNAIS |
M |
|
150 |
847 |
VENTURA Michel |
08:14:03 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
1146 |
848 |
BERNARD Olivier |
08:14:08 |
M4M |
FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS |
M |
|
133 |
849 |
THEILLERE Pierre |
08:14:10 |
M2M |
FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS |
M |
|
1089 |
850 |
COSSETTINI Christophe |
08:14:11 |
M2M |
LA FOULEE AURELIENNE AS T |
M |
|
315 |
851 |
GUMB Cedric |
08:14:12 |
M1M |
LFA TRETS |
M |
|
578 |
852 |
GARNIER Blandine |
08:14:13 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
510 |
853 |
STROPPARO Carole |
08:14:54 |
M2F |
S/L AL ECHIROLLES |
F |
|
1074 |
854 |
DORNIER Frederic |
08:16:09 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
398 |
855 |
TACNET Christophe |
08:16:53 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1080 |
856 |
DELAHAYE Arnaud |
08:18:03 |
M2M |
CPL PRIMAUBE |
M |
|
357 |
857 |
DONETTI Caroline |
08:18:04 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
394 |
858 |
AUGER Catherine |
08:18:04 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
85 |
859 |
GUILLEN Armand |
08:18:29 |
M0M |
CAP EN LUBERON |
M |
|
573 |
860 |
JOFFRION Manuel |
08:20:03 |
M3M |
CLUB SPORTIF DE L OREAL |
M |
|
629 |
861 |
MENAGER Nicolas |
08:20:16 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
793 |
862 |
IBANEZ Xavier |
08:22:42 |
M3M |
LAST NIGHT A TRAILER SAVE |
M |
|
611 |
863 |
AUDIBERT Xavier |
08:24:20 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
80 |
864 |
ALLAIRE Fabrice |
08:25:40 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
52 |
865 |
POMMARET Frederic |
08:25:56 |
M3M |
LE CLAN NOVES |
M |
|
930 |
866 |
CHAPPEZ Jerome |
08:26:11 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
272 |
867 |
MANET Aurelien |
08:26:26 |
SEM |
LES DERAILLES VTT LANDREC |
M |
|
755 |
868 |
MANDRON Sebastien |
08:26:42 |
M2M |
FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB |
M |
|
754 |
869 |
GATTUSO Xavier |
08:27:21 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
516 |
870 |
TALBI Yannick |
08:28:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1081 |
871 |
MRULA Simon |
08:29:17 |
M0M |
FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS |
M |
|
843 |
872 |
GOSSELIN Gilles |
08:29:18 |
M3M |
FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS |
M |
|
541 |
873 |
JENDOUBI Eddy |
08:29:28 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
624 |
874 |
SALABERT Sepane |
08:29:29 |
M1M |
TRAIL & BIKE |
M |
|
1021 |
875 |
BOUVRY Mathilde |
08:29:29 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
198 |
876 |
STEFANUTO Sylvain |
08:29:33 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
1070 |
877 |
FANTONE Ludovic |
08:30:43 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
453 |
878 |
LANGE Sylvain |
08:30:43 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
670 |
879 |
GRZEGORZEWSKI Ludovic |
08:30:59 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
559 |
880 |
DESHAYES Laurent |
08:31:32 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
379 |
881 |
BOSCH Michel |
08:33:06 |
M5M |
TDF |
M |
|
978 |
882 |
CHAMBARLHAC Virginie |
08:33:28 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
266 |
883 |
CLAUDIN Stephane |
08:34:00 |
M3M |
LES COURSINGERS |
M |
|
294 |
884 |
CHOUTET Dorothee |
08:34:04 |
M2F |
VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTUR |
F |
|
289 |
885 |
DURET CHAMPAGNE Estelle |
08:34:05 |
M2F |
OXYGENE BELBEUF |
F |
|
433 |
886 |
BOISSON ECHAITI Brigitte |
08:34:15 |
M3F |
AC ST REMY DE PROVENCE |
F |
|
161 |
887 |
TOULLIC Franck |
08:34:23 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1106 |
888 |
DIEZ VERDIER Nathalie |
08:34:30 |
M3F |
ASPHALTE 94 |
F |
|
389 |
889 |
PELLETIER Julien |
08:34:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
892 |
890 |
DAMIDAUX Kevin |
08:34:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
28 |
891 |
RIGAUD Marc |
08:35:41 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
987 |
892 |
BERTHON Nicolas |
08:36:22 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
137 |
893 |
GOOSSENS Tom |
08:36:45 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
540 |
894 |
LUZZI Cedric |
08:37:23 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
736 |
895 |
BOURQUIN Christophe |
08:37:23 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
51 |
896 |
BONNAFOUS Jerome |
08:37:23 |
M1M |
COURIR A VAUVERT |
M |
|
346 |
897 |
BAIGUE Adrien |
08:38:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1191 |
898 |
BAIGUE Henri |
08:38:29 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
1158 |
899 |
ROUCHER Timothee |
08:38:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1005 |
900 |
FENARDJI Saddek |
08:38:41 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
464 |
901 |
CHUDZIK Magali |
08:39:13 |
M1F |
TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS |
F |
|
290 |
902 |
THEVENIN Christian |
08:39:20 |
M6M |
|
M |
|
1091 |
903 |
ANSELMO Sandrine |
08:40:06 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
169 |
904 |
MAUDUIT Valerie |
08:40:10 |
M3F |
US METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS |
F |
|
780 |
905 |
MALIE Sandra |
08:40:10 |
M2F |
TEAM PIF |
F |
|
751 |
906 |
ISAMBERT Gautier |
08:40:17 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
618 |
907 |
PASCAL Jean Christophe |
08:40:33 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
883 |
908 |
LESNE Alexandre |
08:40:57 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
712 |
909 |
BALDINI Franck |
08:41:17 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
93 |
910 |
PONCHON Sophie |
08:41:29 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
931 |
911 |
WERY Jerome |
08:41:41 |
M0M |
LE SOURIRE D ALEXIS |
M |
|
1178 |
912 |
LEFRANCOIS Sabine |
08:42:26 |
M2F |
OXYGENE BELBEUF |
F |
|
699 |
913 |
DAYE Stephane Cesar |
08:44:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
345 |
914 |
MARCINIAK Roger |
08:46:33 |
M2M |
CSA AVION |
M |
|
762 |
915 |
FAURE CRESPI Corinne |
08:47:58 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
175 |
916 |
HANUISE Christel |
08:48:09 |
M1F |
ETC |
F |
|
583 |
917 |
SIKORSKI Nicolas |
08:48:47 |
M0M |
TARASCON ATHLETISME |
M |
|
1055 |
918 |
ANCELET Frederic |
08:50:33 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
58 |
919 |
HOARAU Cedric |
08:51:21 |
SEM |
TEAM NOOB |
M |
|
600 |
920 |
TENRET Charlotte |
08:51:23 |
SEF |
TEAM V |
F |
|
1085 |
921 |
ROUIRE Cedric |
08:51:27 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1008 |
922 |
LE GOFF Quentin |
08:51:37 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
681 |
923 |
PIRES Laurent |
08:52:49 |
M1M |
USALV |
M |
|
922 |
924 |
MALLET Stephane |
08:53:34 |
M4M |
LES GUARIGUETTES |
M |
|
863 |
925 |
LO Lamine |
08:53:49 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
723 |
926 |
MORIN Christian |
08:53:58 |
M3M |
ASC BNP PARIBAS PARIS |
M |
|
830 |
927 |
SAUVAGE Jonathan |
08:54:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1032 |
928 |
BONO Sebastien |
09:01:17 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
172 |
929 |
WATANABE Riko |
09:02:20 |
M4F |
|
F |
|
1174 |
930 |
GAIGNEUR Dimitri |
09:04:19 |
M2M |
SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
|
496 |
931 |
VITTU Samuel |
09:04:19 |
M1M |
ARTOIS ATHLETISME* |
M |
|
1164 |
932 |
MICHEL Guilhem |
09:04:49 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
808 |
933 |
PEYRACHE Marie |
09:06:02 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
909 |
934 |
FILISETTI Jean Marie |
09:07:05 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
472 |
935 |
BUSCH Philippe |
09:07:53 |
M3M |
CAP BOLLENE |
M |
|
227 |
936 |
BUSCH Oddin |
09:07:53 |
SEM |
CROSSFIT SETE |
M |
|
228 |
937 |
MOTYL Julien |
09:10:18 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
836 |
938 |
CATALANO Nathalie |
09:11:18 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
255 |
939 |
IMBERT Thierry |
09:16:33 |
M4M |
MENTON MARATHON AON |
M |
|
615 |
940 |
FRUMINET Patrick |
09:18:45 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
492 |
941 |
DUPONT Jerome |
09:18:46 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
425 |
942 |
MOREAUX Alexandre |
09:21:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
825 |
943 |
PAYEN Cyril |
09:22:39 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
889 |
944 |
CLUET Pascal |
09:23:22 |
M4M |
CRAZY TRAILERS |
M |
|
298 |
945 |
BIGOT Frederic |
09:30:06 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
146 |
946 |
BIBBO Gregory |
09:30:07 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
143 |
947 |
PALICOT Thomas |
09:30:07 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
873 |
948 |
AUBIN Christophe |
09:43:47 |
M3M |
S/L ETAMPES ATHLETISME |
M |
|
78 |