1 |
FOURMONT Baptiste |
01:48:50 |
ESM |
Buff France Team / Hoka / |
M |
|
672 |
2 |
JACQUIER Romain |
01:52:25 |
ESM |
S/L Al Echirolles |
M |
|
756 |
3 |
BOURGEOIS Theo |
01:52:38 |
ESM |
Grand Besancon Trail Acad |
M |
|
1158 |
4 |
BERTHOU Achille |
01:54:31 |
ESM |
Team Buff Hoka Les Saisie |
M |
|
652 |
5 |
HECKMANN Victor |
01:55:28 |
SEM |
Team Trail Paris |
M |
1 SEM |
857 |
6 |
SYFER Felix |
01:56:42 |
ESM |
S/L Union Perpignan Athle |
M |
5 ESM |
740 |
7 |
HERAULT Eric |
01:56:50 |
M1M |
Ca Du Pays Saumurois |
M |
1M1M |
736 |
8 |
LEBRUN Nico |
01:57:34 |
M2M |
Organicoach |
M |
1M2M |
809 |
9 |
GALLAND Titouan |
01:58:26 |
ESM |
Team Provence Endurance |
M |
6 ESM |
688 |
10 |
CHANE Maxim |
01:59:14 |
SEM |
Organicoach |
M |
2 SEM |
990 |
11 |
CASTETS Pierre |
02:00:37 |
SEM |
Olympique De Marseille At |
M |
3 SEM |
781 |
12 |
LONCHAMPT Remi |
02:01:01 |
ESM |
Eag Grenoble |
M |
7 ESM |
670 |
13 |
FORT Jimmy |
02:02:29 |
M0M |
Rousset Triathlon |
M |
1M0M |
886 |
14 |
BUFFE Julien |
02:04:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
4 SEM |
1045 |
15 |
DAUBELCOUR Jean Vianney |
02:04:57 |
SEM |
Team Provence Endurance |
M |
5 SEM |
697 |
16 |
BLIN Alex |
02:06:04 |
ESM |
S/L Grenoble Uc |
M |
8 ESM |
717 |
17 |
BONNAUD Samuel |
02:07:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
6 SEM |
868 |
18 |
FOURMENT Christophe |
02:09:28 |
M1M |
Menerbes Running |
M |
2M1M |
817 |
19 |
CARAYON Antoine |
02:09:47 |
M0M |
|
M |
2M0M |
1212 |
20 |
MOLLE Gregoire |
02:10:10 |
SEM |
Trail Club De Provence |
M |
7 SEM |
913 |
21 |
LETESSE Vincent |
02:10:28 |
SEM |
Gravity |
M |
8 SEM |
738 |
22 |
MOUREU Alexandre |
02:10:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
9 SEM |
1242 |
23 |
BOILLON Doryan |
02:10:35 |
ESM |
Asptt Besancon |
M |
9 ESM |
700 |
24 |
FAUCHART Antoine |
02:11:04 |
SEM |
Sda Aix En Othe |
M |
10 SEM |
1182 |
25 |
AZZAZ Karim |
02:11:38 |
M2M |
|
M |
2M2M |
812 |
26 |
PERIER Yann |
02:12:44 |
M1M |
|
M |
3M1M |
849 |
27 |
GASIGLIA Yoann |
02:13:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
11 SEM |
1088 |
28 |
SANCHEZ Xan |
02:14:10 |
ESM |
|
M |
10 ESM |
861 |
29 |
SZCZEPANSKI Max |
02:15:24 |
M1M |
|
M |
4M1M |
1207 |
30 |
DUBOURG Florian |
02:15:44 |
SEM |
Aaa Du Lyonnais |
M |
12 SEM |
701 |
31 |
BOURCET Nans |
02:16:02 |
ESM |
Team Provence Endurance |
M |
11 ESM |
1009 |
32 |
BOUABBACHE Yanis |
02:16:05 |
SEM |
Martigues Sports Athle |
M |
13 SEM |
704 |
33 |
RAMBERT Olivier |
02:16:32 |
M2M |
Olira Consulting |
M |
3M2M |
870 |
34 |
SOULIER Emeric |
02:16:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
14 SEM |
1141 |
35 |
SIBILLAT Matthieu |
02:17:00 |
M1M |
Amsl Frejus Athletisme |
M |
5M1M |
951 |
36 |
MIRCO Ferri |
02:17:56 |
M0M |
Atletica Imola Sacmi Avis |
M |
3M0M |
1057 |
37 |
RUSSIER Mathieu |
02:17:57 |
M0M |
Martigues |
M |
4M0M |
725 |
38 |
RIOU Morgane |
02:17:59 |
SEF |
|
F |
1ere F |
1046 |
39 |
PERRONE Daniel |
02:18:10 |
M3M |
|
M |
1M3M |
689 |
40 |
DURAND Yann |
02:18:46 |
M0M |
|
M |
5M0M |
1203 |
41 |
GIGANTE Laurent |
02:18:55 |
M1M |
S/L Grenoble Uc |
M |
6M1M |
1002 |
42 |
COUDRAY Alexia |
02:19:06 |
M0F |
Asptt Carpentras |
F |
2 F - 1M0 F |
1199 |
43 |
BRUNELLE Matteo |
02:19:11 |
ESM |
Coach Sport Sante |
M |
12 ESM |
769 |
44 |
SANCHEZ Serge |
02:19:14 |
M4M |
Massilia Marathon |
M |
1M4M |
846 |
45 |
ROBERT Bruno |
02:19:23 |
M2M |
GHA2A Team Serre Poncon |
M |
4M2M |
1264 |
46 |
THEROND Paul |
02:20:31 |
SEM |
S/L Aix Athle Provence |
M |
15 SEM |
691 |
47 |
JEULIN Quentin |
02:21:42 |
SEM |
Olympique De Marseille At |
M |
16 SEM |
782 |
48 |
GUILBERT Axel |
02:21:47 |
SEM |
U Sault Apt Luberon Vento |
M |
17 SEM |
912 |
49 |
GIL Samuel |
02:21:56 |
M0M |
|
M |
6M0M |
1194 |
50 |
DELARIS Julien |
02:22:39 |
ESM |
Penitents En Durance |
M |
13 ESM |
865 |
51 |
SANCHEZ Manuel |
02:22:41 |
M3M |
Ac Digne |
M |
2M3M |
860 |
52 |
EYMERY Mathieu |
02:23:05 |
M0M |
S/L Al Echirolles |
M |
7M0M |
1011 |
53 |
DAIRIN Antoine |
02:23:13 |
ESM |
|
M |
14 ESM |
1178 |
54 |
CONSTANTIN Olivier |
02:23:53 |
M2M |
Versailles Triathlon |
M |
5M2M |
967 |
55 |
LAMANNA Damien |
02:24:29 |
M0M |
S/L Guil Trail Club |
M |
8M0M |
847 |
56 |
MARGRITA Alexandre |
02:25:13 |
SEM |
Team Hunter Sport 2000 |
M |
18 SEM |
653 |
57 |
ROSIER Fabien |
02:25:32 |
M2M |
Olympique De Marseille At |
M |
6M2M |
784 |
58 |
MEYRIEU Clement |
02:25:52 |
SEM |
Martigues Sports Athletis |
M |
19 SEM |
716 |
59 |
CANTIN Jacky |
02:26:25 |
M3M |
Cap Endurance |
M |
3M3M |
950 |
60 |
DOROGI Levente |
02:26:48 |
M0M |
Altra Red Team |
M |
9M0M |
882 |
61 |
FOURNIER Mathieu |
02:27:12 |
M1M |
La Foulee Tourvaine |
M |
7M1M |
1236 |
62 |
LANGENAC Olivier |
02:27:45 |
M1M |
|
M |
8M1M |
1260 |
63 |
COMTAT Cyril |
02:28:11 |
M2M |
Team Provence Endurance |
M |
7M2M |
1209 |
64 |
STEENBERGEN Paul |
02:28:22 |
M0M |
|
M |
10M0M |
739 |
65 |
EBERLE Carol Ann |
02:29:03 |
SEF |
Athletic Club Tassin |
F |
3 F - 2 SE F |
900 |
66 |
PeLAQUIe Thibault |
02:29:11 |
M0M |
|
M |
11M0M |
1106 |
67 |
CHARLIER Arthur |
02:29:14 |
ESM |
|
M |
15 ESM |
659 |
68 |
GAMET Dominic |
02:29:23 |
M0M |
Mjc Plan De Cuques |
M |
12M0M |
1082 |
69 |
FOURNIER Yann |
02:29:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
20 SEM |
723 |
70 |
BOCH Cyril |
02:30:17 |
SEM |
Ski Club Premanon |
M |
21 SEM |
923 |
71 |
MAZAN Vincent |
02:30:37 |
M0M |
|
M |
13M0M |
1235 |
72 |
MARCOT Christian |
02:30:49 |
M4M |
Publier Triathlon |
M |
2M4M |
962 |
73 |
DELMI DEYIRMENDJIAN Nicolas |
02:31:15 |
SEM |
Team Provence Endurance |
M |
22 SEM |
1033 |
74 |
ARENAS Castro Arenas |
02:31:18 |
SEM |
L.A Sport Conseil/ Fsvb |
M |
23 SEM |
665 |
75 |
MARREIROS Jorge |
02:31:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
24 SEM |
1063 |
76 |
GIRAUD Olivier |
02:31:23 |
SEM |
Rousset Triathlon |
M |
25 SEM |
876 |
77 |
PERUCHA Juan |
02:31:31 |
M4M |
Les Foulees De Saint Germ |
M |
3M4M |
709 |
78 |
BAUDET Stephane |
02:31:54 |
M2M |
Ajs La Garde |
M |
8M2M |
706 |
79 |
SARA Baroni |
02:32:10 |
M2F |
Querciatrentingrana |
F |
4 F - 1M2 F |
1065 |
80 |
REIGNIER Romain |
02:32:16 |
SEM |
Martigues Sports Athle |
M |
26 SEM |
893 |
81 |
LASSAUX Dan |
02:32:25 |
M1M |
Peugeot Citroen Ac Charle |
M |
9M1M |
1190 |
82 |
MOHAMMED Elkhalfi |
02:32:31 |
M1M |
Asn |
M |
10M1M |
879 |
83 |
FARNARIER Julie |
02:32:58 |
M2F |
Olympique De Marseille At |
F |
5 F - 2M2 F |
786 |
84 |
GAUTHIER Alexandre |
02:33:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
27 SEM |
977 |
85 |
CLAIRGEAUX Yann |
02:33:14 |
M1M |
|
M |
11M1M |
729 |
86 |
TAMBURINI Marco |
02:33:15 |
M3M |
Querciatrentingrana |
M |
4M3M |
1064 |
87 |
COLBALCHINI Bruno |
02:33:35 |
SEM |
Colbyteam |
M |
28 SEM |
988 |
88 |
GENIES Antoine |
02:34:06 |
SEM |
Run Insa |
M |
29 SEM |
884 |
89 |
AGUERO Maude |
02:34:23 |
SEF |
Team Running Pilat |
F |
6 F - 3 SE F |
1245 |
90 |
CASANOVA Maxime |
02:34:24 |
M0M |
|
M |
14M0M |
1258 |
91 |
LOIZEAUX Benoit |
02:34:26 |
M0M |
|
M |
15M0M |
1003 |
92 |
GIOVANNETTI etienne |
02:34:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
30 SEM |
1157 |
93 |
MILLE David |
02:34:32 |
SEM |
Saverne Endurance Triathl |
M |
31 SEM |
1243 |
94 |
RIOU Laura |
02:34:53 |
SEF |
Macadam 07 |
F |
7 F - 4 SE F |
759 |
95 |
RIGAUD Florent |
02:34:55 |
SEM |
Macadam 07 |
M |
32 SEM |
1231 |
96 |
COLAS Stephan |
02:35:03 |
M4M |
S/L Serre Chevalier Brian |
M |
4M4M |
1128 |
97 |
AGRET Julien |
02:35:08 |
M1M |
La Roca |
M |
12M1M |
1035 |
98 |
BERRUe Benjamin |
02:35:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
33 SEM |
883 |
100 |
SCHIANO DI COSCIA Jerome |
02:35:31 |
M2M |
Endurance Shop 13 |
M |
9M2M |
830 |
101 |
DOYEN Max Ange |
02:35:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
34 SEM |
983 |
102 |
TOURRET Benjamin |
02:35:40 |
SEM |
Asptt Clermont |
M |
35 SEM |
1113 |
103 |
GHANTOUS Fadi |
02:35:41 |
M4M |
Ac Cannes |
M |
5M4M |
963 |
104 |
MICHEL Nina |
02:35:57 |
SEF |
|
F |
8 F - 5 SE F |
839 |
105 |
COSTES Pierre Emmanuel |
02:35:59 |
M3M |
Marseille Trail Club |
M |
6M3M |
1189 |
106 |
FOESSER Helene |
02:36:03 |
SEF |
Saverne Endurance Triathl |
F |
9 F - 6 SE F |
1244 |
107 |
VANGHELLE Jean Luc |
02:37:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
36 SEM |
778 |
108 |
LORITTE Quentin |
02:37:39 |
SEF |
|
F |
10 F - 7 SE F |
1167 |
109 |
PROUST Olivier |
02:37:51 |
M3M |
|
M |
7M3M |
1105 |
110 |
SAF Karim |
02:38:34 |
M2M |
Boxing Club Hippo |
M |
10M2M |
1191 |
111 |
BOSIO Stefano |
02:38:48 |
SEM |
Sportification |
M |
37 SEM |
1122 |
112 |
LE MOEL Jerome |
02:38:53 |
M0M |
Bco |
M |
16M0M |
779 |
113 |
MACOUIN Guillaume |
02:39:17 |
M0M |
|
M |
17M0M |
1031 |
114 |
AYOUN COHEN Laurent |
02:39:27 |
M2M |
Super Lolo |
M |
11M2M |
671 |
115 |
DESPAQUIS Laurent |
02:39:28 |
M3M |
Jogging Club Martigues |
M |
8M3M |
907 |
116 |
SIDRI Hassan |
02:39:44 |
M3M |
|
M |
9M3M |
1198 |
117 |
BELLALLAHOM Nadim |
02:40:24 |
SEM |
Barbes Runners |
M |
38 SEM |
1232 |
118 |
FAUVEAUX Julien |
02:40:26 |
M0M |
|
M |
18M0M |
986 |
119 |
AUDOIS Pierre |
02:40:48 |
SEM |
Rousset Triathlon |
M |
39 SEM |
880 |
120 |
CUVILLIEZ Arnaud |
02:41:31 |
M1M |
Tarahumara Team |
M |
13M1M |
939 |
121 |
SERRES Vincent |
02:41:42 |
M1M |
Olympique De Marseille At |
M |
14M1M |
785 |
122 |
MARQUES Kevin |
02:42:09 |
SEM |
Fsvb |
M |
40 SEM |
663 |
123 |
KRAWEZUK Sebastien |
02:42:11 |
M2M |
|
M |
12M2M |
1104 |
124 |
FELICE LUCA Merola |
02:42:15 |
M0M |
Atletica Imola Sacmi Avis |
M |
19M0M |
1036 |
125 |
DECOSTA Romain |
02:42:16 |
M0M |
|
M |
20M0M |
814 |
126 |
GRIECO Lionel |
02:42:17 |
M2M |
Om |
M |
13M2M |
866 |
127 |
FOUYAT Colin |
02:42:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
41 SEM |
751 |
128 |
LEGER Hugo |
02:42:19 |
ESM |
|
M |
16 ESM |
1038 |
129 |
CHAUVIN David |
02:42:19 |
SEM |
Decathlon Aix Les Milles |
M |
42 SEM |
1062 |
130 |
ROYCE Alexis |
02:42:20 |
SEM |
Skuad |
M |
43 SEM |
1168 |
131 |
BARRATEAUD Marc |
02:42:23 |
M3M |
Asce 05 |
M |
10M3M |
1251 |
132 |
BLANC David |
02:42:27 |
M2M |
|
M |
14M2M |
1161 |
133 |
GIRAUD Jerome |
02:42:35 |
M1M |
|
M |
15M1M |
856 |
134 |
DEYDIER Alexis |
02:42:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
44 SEM |
840 |
135 |
BROSSIER Thomas |
02:42:40 |
M1M |
|
M |
16M1M |
1256 |
136 |
GRIMAUD Zoe |
02:42:42 |
ESF |
Guil Trail Club |
F |
11 F - 1 ES F |
1000 |
137 |
REY Jullien |
02:42:44 |
M1M |
|
M |
17M1M |
761 |
138 |
DHALLUIN Arthur |
02:42:54 |
ESM |
|
M |
17 ESM |
1204 |
139 |
CHAUVAT Quentin |
02:42:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
45 SEM |
798 |
140 |
MELQUIOND Stephane |
02:43:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
46 SEM |
1220 |
141 |
GERMAIN Lea |
02:43:35 |
SEF |
S/L Serre Chevalier Brian |
F |
12 F - 8 SE F |
1115 |
142 |
BAUDIS Claire |
02:43:43 |
M0F |
Ouest Trail Reunion |
F |
13 F - 2M0 F |
973 |
143 |
CARLETTI Sebastien |
02:44:09 |
M1M |
Bouge Ton Luc! |
M |
18M1M |
858 |
144 |
ESCOFFIER Emilie |
02:44:29 |
SEF |
Ski Club Premanon |
F |
14 F - 9 SE F |
924 |
145 |
BRUN Claire |
02:44:34 |
SEF |
|
F |
15 F - 10 SE F |
855 |
146 |
POULAIN Guillaume |
02:44:37 |
M2M |
Running Club Noyellois |
M |
15M2M |
773 |
147 |
PRIOUR Alain |
02:44:37 |
M2M |
|
M |
16M2M |
915 |
148 |
CHAUMARTIN Benoit |
02:44:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
47 SEM |
1257 |
149 |
BEN SALEM Monir |
02:45:05 |
M1M |
Running 92 |
M |
19M1M |
1197 |
150 |
COSTES Jean Christophe |
02:45:14 |
M0M |
|
M |
21M0M |
1151 |
151 |
FAIZ Hassan |
02:45:28 |
M4M |
Racing Club Caudebecais C |
M |
6M4M |
1196 |
152 |
LEMOINE Hugues |
02:45:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
48 SEM |
1084 |
153 |
LEMOINE Hadrien |
02:45:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
49 SEM |
678 |
154 |
LEBRUN Anne |
02:45:40 |
SEF |
S/L Athletic Club Tassin |
F |
16 F - 11 SE F |
952 |
155 |
PINOT Perrine |
02:45:46 |
M0F |
|
F |
17 F - 3M0 F |
1248 |
156 |
HERAND Olivier |
02:46:25 |
M0M |
|
M |
22M0M |
1188 |
157 |
BORRELLY Alexandra |
02:46:25 |
M2F |
Organicoach |
F |
18 F - 3M2 F |
996 |
158 |
RENOUX Lucile |
02:46:26 |
SEF |
Cap Endurance |
F |
19 F - 12 SE F |
949 |
159 |
PAINGRIS Jean Luc |
02:46:56 |
M5M |
Quimper Athletisme |
M |
1M5M |
859 |
160 |
KLEIN Pierre |
02:46:59 |
M0M |
|
M |
23M0M |
993 |
161 |
ARNIAUD Fernand |
02:47:19 |
M5M |
Caval Pertuis |
M |
2M5M |
902 |
162 |
PAYET Jean |
02:47:41 |
M0M |
|
M |
24M0M |
707 |
163 |
GUILLOT Pierre |
02:47:48 |
M5M |
|
M |
3M5M |
1092 |
164 |
DESPREZ Paul |
02:47:49 |
SEM |
Dec3 |
M |
50 SEM |
793 |
165 |
ABCHIR Jamal |
02:48:17 |
M0M |
Apt |
M |
25M0M |
1077 |
166 |
COMBAL Remi |
02:48:22 |
SEM |
Team Bertagne |
M |
51 SEM |
696 |
167 |
GERPHAGNON Juliette |
02:48:44 |
M0F |
|
F |
20 F - 4M0 F |
1214 |
168 |
COMYN emily |
02:49:05 |
M0F |
Toulon Triathlon |
F |
21 F - 5M0 F |
1095 |
169 |
NEGREVERGNE Maxime |
02:49:24 |
M0M |
Bussy St Georges Athletis |
M |
26M0M |
718 |
170 |
LENTREMY Romain |
02:50:05 |
M1M |
Le Club Triathlon |
M |
20M1M |
843 |
171 |
SAVEL Manuela |
02:50:18 |
SEF |
Team Performance |
F |
22 F - 13 SE F |
1132 |
172 |
JEANTOT Antoine |
02:50:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
52 SEM |
810 |
173 |
BRUNEAU Olivier |
02:50:28 |
M3M |
|
M |
11M3M |
1047 |
174 |
LAMBERT Yannick |
02:50:28 |
M1M |
|
M |
21M1M |
1052 |
175 |
THOMAS Eric |
02:50:40 |
M3M |
|
M |
12M3M |
1225 |
176 |
RIVIERE Cedric |
02:50:47 |
M2M |
|
M |
17M2M |
1030 |
177 |
DILLIES David |
02:51:00 |
M2M |
|
M |
18M2M |
674 |
178 |
AUSTRUI Marius |
02:51:36 |
ESM |
|
M |
18 ESM |
897 |
179 |
GASSIER Sylver |
02:51:55 |
M1M |
|
M |
22M1M |
1059 |
180 |
BRUNEL Olivier |
02:52:08 |
M0M |
Lg Dresden Torwirtschaft |
M |
27M0M |
667 |
181 |
LAURENT Paul Antoine |
02:52:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
53 SEM |
797 |
182 |
MAS Julien |
02:52:26 |
M0M |
|
M |
28M0M |
1074 |
183 |
MARTIN Lucas |
02:52:48 |
M5M |
Ep Manosque Athletisme |
M |
4M5M |
719 |
184 |
MESSENGER Simon |
02:52:56 |
SEM |
Barbes Runners |
M |
54 SEM |
838 |
185 |
MICHEL Luc Marie |
02:53:23 |
M3M |
|
M |
13M3M |
1019 |
186 |
BIANCHERI Stephane |
02:53:39 |
M1M |
|
M |
23M1M |
787 |
187 |
BARONI Patrick |
02:53:43 |
M4M |
Rognac Ac |
M |
7M4M |
881 |
188 |
SAINT ANDRE Thierry |
02:53:45 |
M2M |
|
M |
19M2M |
749 |
189 |
CHAMBON Francois Henri |
02:53:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
55 SEM |
957 |
190 |
VERIOT Cyril |
02:55:32 |
SEM |
Sco Ste Marguerite Marsei |
M |
56 SEM |
989 |
191 |
REYNIER Laurent |
02:55:40 |
M2M |
Vs Ozoir La Ferriere |
M |
20M2M |
1016 |
192 |
MOULINAS Stephane |
02:55:44 |
M1M |
Luberon Sud |
M |
24M1M |
878 |
193 |
PELLET David |
02:55:46 |
M2M |
Menerbes Running |
M |
21M2M |
1230 |
194 |
FRASSE Florent |
02:55:53 |
SEM |
Caval Pertuis |
M |
57 SEM |
811 |
195 |
PEYNET Arnaud |
02:56:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
58 SEM |
844 |
196 |
ETIENNE Coline |
02:56:19 |
SEF |
Guc Triathlon |
F |
23 F - 14 SE F |
862 |
197 |
BOIVILLE Pascal |
02:56:26 |
M5M |
|
M |
5M5M |
1155 |
198 |
HAUSMANN Jenny |
02:56:28 |
SEF |
Terre De Running Toulon |
F |
24 F - 15 SE F |
981 |
199 |
DELAVAL Marine |
02:56:40 |
M2F |
|
F |
25 F - 4M2 F |
933 |
200 |
CAPORALI Jean Francois |
02:57:24 |
M3M |
|
M |
14M3M |
998 |
201 |
MAURIN Philippe |
02:57:44 |
M2M |
|
M |
22M2M |
943 |
202 |
PEREZ Toni |
02:58:41 |
M2M |
Menerbes Running |
M |
23M2M |
820 |
203 |
GUIOL Emmanuelle |
02:58:46 |
M3F |
Trail Athlitude De Cuers |
F |
26 F - 1M3 F |
657 |
204 |
MICHELIN Mickael |
02:58:58 |
M2M |
|
M |
24M2M |
953 |
205 |
STRATMAINS Laurent |
02:59:08 |
M3M |
|
M |
15M3M |
894 |
206 |
PENCIOLELLI Charles |
02:59:09 |
M2M |
S/L Aix Athle Provence |
M |
25M2M |
1069 |
207 |
MANSENCAUT Cyril |
02:59:11 |
M0M |
Team Trail Serre Pon??On |
M |
29M0M |
1210 |
208 |
GHYZEL Frederic |
02:59:27 |
M2M |
|
M |
26M2M |
1010 |
209 |
GABRIELE Pione |
02:59:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
59 SEM |
1079 |
210 |
BOUSQUET Luc |
02:59:47 |
M3M |
|
M |
16M3M |
1054 |
211 |
GOUJON Julie |
02:59:57 |
SEF |
|
F |
27 F - 16 SE F |
772 |
212 |
DE BOISSIER Guillaume |
03:00:12 |
M0M |
|
M |
30M0M |
1234 |
213 |
LECLERC Emmanuelle |
03:00:21 |
SEF |
|
F |
28 F - 17 SE F |
744 |
214 |
LECLERC Claudine |
03:00:22 |
SEF |
Pooney Team |
F |
29 F - 18 SE F |
743 |
215 |
MAHIEU Rudy |
03:00:29 |
M0M |
|
M |
31M0M |
1005 |
216 |
BENOiT Clarisse |
03:00:30 |
SEF |
S/L Aix Athle Provence |
F |
30 F - 19 SE F |
1145 |
217 |
KAPPLER Kevin |
03:00:33 |
SEM |
Team Gros Lardons |
M |
60 SEM |
1246 |
218 |
MOUTTE Faustin |
03:00:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
61 SEM |
975 |
219 |
POTEZ Philippe |
03:01:15 |
M0M |
|
M |
32M0M |
1208 |
220 |
CHARPENTIER Martial |
03:01:15 |
M4M |
|
M |
8M4M |
1041 |
221 |
BORI Pascal |
03:01:20 |
M3M |
Cap Garonne |
M |
17M3M |
994 |
222 |
CHOMIENNE Emeric |
03:01:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
62 SEM |
705 |
223 |
JOUSSEAUME Remi |
03:01:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
63 SEM |
1109 |
224 |
VIORT Marjorie |
03:01:52 |
M2F |
Team Vigie Thoronet |
F |
31 F - 5M2 F |
1085 |
225 |
BLATGE Laetitia |
03:02:13 |
M3F |
As Cavaillon |
F |
32 F - 2M3 F |
703 |
226 |
CHARREYRE Thibaut |
03:02:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
64 SEM |
1162 |
227 |
FAVAND Frederic |
03:03:01 |
M2M |
Les Belles Gambettes |
M |
27M2M |
985 |
228 |
GIORDANO Carol |
03:03:03 |
M0M |
|
M |
33M0M |
997 |
229 |
PORTE PARTARRIEU Patrick |
03:03:08 |
M2M |
Running 92 |
M |
28M2M |
680 |
230 |
BRECHET Charlotte |
03:03:17 |
SEF |
|
F |
33 F - 20 SE F |
974 |
231 |
SEUZARET Julien |
03:03:28 |
M0M |
Ac Miramas |
M |
34M0M |
1013 |
232 |
AIMONE Thierry |
03:03:42 |
M4M |
|
M |
9M4M |
1250 |
233 |
REY Sandrine |
03:03:43 |
M0F |
|
F |
34 F - 6M0 F |
760 |
234 |
ARNAUD Christian |
03:03:45 |
M4M |
Ventabren Jogging Aventur |
M |
10M4M |
1146 |
235 |
ALLARD Thomas |
03:04:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
65 SEM |
699 |
236 |
ESTIENNE Sebastien |
03:04:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
66 SEM |
940 |
237 |
ZAMMOUT Christophe |
03:04:20 |
M1M |
|
M |
25M1M |
1023 |
238 |
GABRIELE Bonuomo |
03:04:33 |
M0M |
|
M |
35M0M |
1176 |
239 |
RIBA Michela |
03:04:33 |
M0F |
|
F |
35 F - 7M0 F |
1075 |
240 |
DURAND Richard |
03:04:46 |
M4M |
|
M |
11M4M |
852 |
241 |
MANZANERA Michel |
03:05:01 |
M2M |
Ventabren Jogging Aventur |
M |
29M2M |
685 |
242 |
DUFOUR Francois |
03:05:20 |
M4M |
|
M |
12M4M |
1163 |
243 |
DE GRAEVE Laurent |
03:05:24 |
M3M |
|
M |
18M3M |
1022 |
244 |
REYNAUD Julie |
03:05:33 |
M0F |
Caf Marseille Provence |
F |
36 F - 8M0 F |
698 |
245 |
PEYNET Gaetan |
03:05:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
67 SEM |
808 |
246 |
PINGUET Justine |
03:05:54 |
SEF |
S/L Aix Athle Provence |
F |
37 F - 21 SE F |
944 |
247 |
BOIVILLE Laura |
03:06:27 |
SEF |
Club Defense Balard Arcue |
F |
38 F - 22 SE F |
1133 |
248 |
CLAUZEL Thierry |
03:06:28 |
M2M |
|
M |
30M2M |
713 |
249 |
THIBAUT Jean Charles |
03:06:31 |
M1M |
|
M |
26M1M |
1067 |
250 |
LE CLEUYOU Loic |
03:06:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
68 SEM |
1096 |
251 |
RICHIER Benjamin |
03:06:54 |
M0M |
|
M |
36M0M |
961 |
252 |
PUIROUD Marc |
03:07:18 |
M3M |
Team Endurance Shop |
M |
19M3M |
1265 |
253 |
BENOIT Jean Claude |
03:07:23 |
M5M |
|
M |
6M5M |
1107 |
254 |
VAUDREMONT Cedric |
03:07:32 |
M1M |
Asn04 |
M |
27M1M |
1254 |
255 |
LERAY Francois |
03:07:50 |
M2M |
|
M |
31M2M |
1098 |
256 |
WALLART Olivier |
03:07:56 |
M3M |
Coach Sport Sante |
M |
20M3M |
768 |
257 |
CALMELS Christophe |
03:08:04 |
M2M |
|
M |
32M2M |
1253 |
258 |
CONTINI Cedric |
03:08:09 |
M2M |
La Fare Sport Nature |
M |
33M2M |
903 |
259 |
VAKALIS Marina |
03:08:10 |
M0F |
Team Bertagne |
F |
39 F - 9M0 F |
958 |
260 |
MOUNe Pascal |
03:08:11 |
M4M |
Courir A Meyreuil |
M |
13M4M |
771 |
261 |
TORRES Gregory |
03:08:15 |
M2M |
La Perce Roche Sisteron |
M |
34M2M |
1223 |
262 |
CASTELL Fabien |
03:08:18 |
M1M |
Team Bertagne |
M |
28M1M |
978 |
263 |
NOVALLES Sylvie |
03:08:27 |
M4F |
|
F |
40 F - 1M4 F |
765 |
264 |
JARDIN COMPERATORE Anne Laure |
03:08:28 |
M1F |
|
F |
41 F - 1M1 F |
766 |
265 |
CASTAN Guillaume |
03:08:45 |
M1M |
|
M |
29M1M |
1099 |
266 |
ARNAUD Emmanuelle |
03:08:49 |
M2F |
Trail Attitude Cuers |
F |
42 F - 6M2 F |
1142 |
267 |
VAIREAUX Nicolas |
03:08:52 |
M0M |
|
M |
37M0M |
1116 |
268 |
PINEAU Cecile |
03:09:07 |
SEF |
Boxing Club Hippo |
F |
43 F - 23 SE F |
1193 |
269 |
ROUX Patrice |
03:09:11 |
M1M |
La Foulee Des 7 Rivieres |
M |
30M1M |
1222 |
270 |
BROKKE Emanuel |
03:09:18 |
M2M |
|
M |
35M2M |
1124 |
271 |
NAVEL Olivier |
03:09:35 |
M1M |
|
M |
31M1M |
774 |
272 |
LECOEUR Bernard |
03:10:06 |
M5M |
|
M |
7M5M |
1078 |
273 |
LATReMe Richard |
03:10:35 |
M4M |
Free Run Brignoles |
M |
14M4M |
831 |
274 |
WILDERYKX Charlotte |
03:11:17 |
SEF |
|
F |
44 F - 24 SE F |
662 |
275 |
PERRONE Nathalie |
03:11:30 |
M2F |
|
F |
45 F - 7M2 F |
690 |
276 |
ACHARD Aurelie |
03:11:32 |
SEF |
|
F |
46 F - 25 SE F |
815 |
277 |
URGENTI Fabrizio |
03:11:41 |
M3M |
Martigues Sports Athle |
M |
21M3M |
942 |
278 |
DUCLOU Pierre |
03:12:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
69 SEM |
668 |
279 |
PELLIZZARO Anthony |
03:12:13 |
SEM |
Trail Athlitude Cuers |
M |
70 SEM |
651 |
280 |
BANI Alexane |
03:12:51 |
ESF |
|
F |
47 F - 2 ES F |
829 |
281 |
WEBER Jean |
03:13:04 |
M3M |
S/L Aix Athle Provence |
M |
22M3M |
1205 |
282 |
DE CASTRO Geraldine |
03:13:18 |
SEF |
|
F |
48 F - 26 SE F |
1130 |
283 |
GUERIN Mickael |
03:13:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
71 SEM |
1148 |
284 |
MORVAN Alexandre |
03:13:32 |
SEM |
Cap Nature Beaulieu |
M |
72 SEM |
1149 |
285 |
MICHEL Jean Yves |
03:13:34 |
M2M |
|
M |
36M2M |
1043 |
286 |
BODJI Frederic |
03:13:40 |
M1M |
Trail Eco Raid Forcalquie |
M |
32M1M |
1255 |
287 |
LAUGIER Gilbert |
03:13:44 |
M3M |
Ultra Trail Adventurer |
M |
23M3M |
1126 |
288 |
GILLET Kevin |
03:13:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
73 SEM |
1024 |
289 |
DUJARDIN Marie |
03:13:53 |
SEF |
|
F |
49 F - 27 SE F |
1237 |
290 |
MAITREPIERRE Jerome |
03:13:53 |
M3M |
Massilia Marathon |
M |
24M3M |
850 |
291 |
CLeMENT Pierrick |
03:14:07 |
M4M |
Asc Chu Athle Entreprise |
M |
15M4M |
694 |
292 |
MURA Celine |
03:14:17 |
M0F |
Trail Athlitude Cuers |
F |
50 F - 10M0 F |
1221 |
293 |
RAYNIER Roxane |
03:14:19 |
SEF |
Club Athletique Aubergenv |
F |
51 F - 28 SE F |
1012 |
294 |
BUCHOU Guillaume |
03:14:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
74 SEM |
1073 |
295 |
BLIN David |
03:14:21 |
M1M |
Paris Parpaing Triathlon |
M |
33M1M |
1072 |
296 |
GIMENEZ Olivier |
03:14:34 |
M1M |
|
M |
34M1M |
874 |
297 |
FERRER Patrice |
03:14:35 |
M2M |
|
M |
37M2M |
711 |
298 |
PULIZZI David |
03:14:49 |
M2M |
|
M |
38M2M |
1166 |
299 |
PERROT Gregory |
03:14:51 |
M1M |
Foulee Des Sorgues |
M |
35M1M |
1027 |
300 |
TOGNETTI Jean Luc |
03:14:57 |
M2M |
Courtforest |
M |
39M2M |
901 |
301 |
BRUNELLE Olivier |
03:15:00 |
M3M |
Coach Sport Sante |
M |
25M3M |
767 |
302 |
PRIETO Yannick |
03:15:02 |
M3M |
Boussole Gonfrevillaise |
M |
26M3M |
1081 |
303 |
SIMONIN Julia |
03:15:10 |
SEF |
|
F |
52 F - 29 SE F |
1262 |
304 |
GINGREAU Frederic |
03:15:11 |
M0M |
Courir A Peillon |
M |
38M0M |
511 |
305 |
GUILLOT Annie |
03:15:14 |
M5F |
|
F |
53 F - 1M5 F |
1093 |
306 |
CHAMBOLLE Mathis |
03:15:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
75 SEM |
1227 |
307 |
SILVA Joel |
03:15:20 |
M0M |
Menerbes Running |
M |
39M0M |
819 |
308 |
FABRE Maxime |
03:15:21 |
M0M |
|
M |
40M0M |
792 |
309 |
BOUYGUE Sylvie |
03:15:25 |
M2F |
S/L Aix Athle Provence |
F |
54 F - 8M2 F |
1025 |
310 |
BRUYERE Christelle |
03:15:39 |
M1F |
Les Belles Gambettes |
F |
55 F - 2M1 F |
1100 |
311 |
FAVAND Laurence |
03:15:40 |
M2F |
Les Belles Gambettes |
F |
56 F - 9M2 F |
984 |
312 |
DELBARRE Lise |
03:15:53 |
M2F |
Servins Athletic Club |
F |
57 F - 10M2 F |
1218 |
313 |
DELBARRE Frederic |
03:15:53 |
M2M |
Troathlon Club De Lievin |
M |
40M2M |
1219 |
314 |
MULLER Pascal |
03:16:07 |
M2M |
|
M |
41M2M |
1192 |
315 |
BERTRAND Audrey |
03:16:32 |
M0F |
Esclops D Azun |
F |
58 F - 11M0 F |
1037 |
316 |
ESPECHE Yves Alexandre |
03:16:35 |
M4M |
|
M |
16M4M |
1249 |
317 |
DUPRAT Julie |
03:16:44 |
M0F |
Trail Athlitude Cuers |
F |
59 F - 12M0 F |
656 |
318 |
DALMAZZONE Nathalie |
03:16:51 |
M3F |
Falicoun Trail Plaisir |
F |
60 F - 3M3 F |
1076 |
319 |
ALLEGRE Nicolas |
03:16:56 |
M0M |
|
M |
41M0M |
931 |
320 |
CHEVALIER Flo |
03:17:10 |
M3F |
Digne Les Bains Triathlon |
F |
61 F - 4M3 F |
1055 |
321 |
GORJON Alexandre |
03:17:10 |
SEM |
Menerbes Running |
M |
76 SEM |
818 |
322 |
BOLLET Marc |
03:17:12 |
M4M |
Team Praloup |
M |
17M4M |
722 |
323 |
DELAPLAGNE Regis |
03:17:33 |
M2M |
Olympique De Marseille At |
M |
42M2M |
783 |
324 |
LAPIERRE Julien |
03:17:40 |
M0M |
|
M |
42M0M |
745 |
325 |
BRUNET Jocelyn |
03:18:02 |
M3M |
|
M |
27M3M |
1239 |
326 |
CARACO Laure |
03:18:03 |
M0F |
Les Foulees De Greasque |
F |
62 F - 13M0 F |
800 |
327 |
TABARE Nicolas |
03:18:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
77 SEM |
1028 |
328 |
CAFFORT Damien |
03:18:22 |
M0M |
|
M |
43M0M |
1029 |
329 |
FERRET Valerie |
03:18:42 |
M2F |
|
F |
63 F - 11M2 F |
730 |
330 |
TROUESSIN Ewan |
03:18:51 |
SEM |
S/L Athletic Club Salonai |
M |
78 SEM |
836 |
331 |
DEGUIGNe Gabriel |
03:19:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
79 SEM |
835 |
332 |
DHALLUIN BRAME Martine |
03:19:41 |
M2F |
Running 92 |
F |
64 F - 12M2 F |
1066 |
333 |
BOYER Gilles |
03:20:04 |
M4M |
|
M |
18M4M |
1129 |
334 |
POINSARD Jean Francois |
03:20:11 |
M2M |
|
M |
43M2M |
965 |
335 |
RICOT Denis |
03:20:13 |
M2M |
|
M |
44M2M |
1150 |
336 |
MARTIN Amaelle |
03:20:49 |
SEF |
|
F |
65 F - 30 SE F |
1213 |
337 |
ROUSSEL Zohra |
03:20:55 |
M3F |
S/L La Foulee Ollioulaise |
F |
66 F - 5M3 F |
909 |
338 |
GILLET Julie |
03:21:03 |
M0F |
|
F |
67 F - 14M0 F |
1058 |
339 |
BELTRAMO Frederic |
03:21:34 |
M2M |
Atscaf 13 St Victoret |
M |
45M2M |
1200 |
340 |
AUBERT Sebastien |
03:22:07 |
M3M |
Macadam 07 |
M |
28M3M |
734 |
341 |
FAVROT Karine |
03:22:11 |
M2F |
|
F |
68 F - 13M2 F |
682 |
342 |
CLAUDIO Lorenzoni |
03:22:33 |
M2M |
|
M |
46M2M |
1026 |
343 |
BETH Maguelone |
03:22:35 |
SEF |
Pays D Aix Trail |
F |
69 F - 31 SE F |
864 |
344 |
SAIDI Kamel |
03:22:37 |
M3M |
|
M |
29M3M |
1184 |
345 |
LAMOUR Marie |
03:22:52 |
M1F |
Raid Orientation Cergy |
F |
70 F - 3M1 F |
898 |
346 |
SIMON Ludovic |
03:22:53 |
M2M |
|
M |
47M2M |
899 |
347 |
SIMEON Samuel |
03:23:09 |
M1M |
Us Forgionne A |
M |
36M1M |
1211 |
348 |
PITOU Axel |
03:23:49 |
M3M |
|
M |
30M3M |
980 |
349 |
FIGHIERA Alain |
03:23:53 |
M6M |
|
M |
1M6M |
896 |
350 |
BRETAGNE Sandrine |
03:24:04 |
M3F |
Le Lievre Et La Tortue As |
F |
71 F - 6M3 F |
1170 |
351 |
HUGUES Julien |
03:24:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
80 SEM |
1175 |
352 |
KOITKA Thierry |
03:24:18 |
M2M |
|
M |
48M2M |
775 |
353 |
VINCENT Eric |
03:24:21 |
M4M |
Jogging Club De Martigues |
M |
19M4M |
911 |
354 |
JOUSSEAUME Johan |
03:24:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
81 SEM |
1110 |
355 |
COURREGE Jordan |
03:24:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
82 SEM |
927 |
356 |
DALLAPORTA Jonathan |
03:24:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
83 SEM |
1097 |
357 |
SCOHIER Laurence |
03:24:45 |
M1F |
Les Furets Des Collines |
F |
72 F - 4M1 F |
908 |
358 |
LE FLOCH Francois |
03:24:47 |
M2M |
Olympique De Marseille At |
M |
49M2M |
788 |
359 |
SEGURA Elodie |
03:24:48 |
M1F |
Sco Ste Marguerite Marsei |
F |
73 F - 5M1 F |
1102 |
360 |
LAURENT Elodie |
03:24:54 |
SEF |
|
F |
74 F - 32 SE F |
1177 |
361 |
ASSIE Julie |
03:24:55 |
SEF |
Courir Par Nature |
F |
75 F - 33 SE F |
1259 |
362 |
FOVETTE Romain |
03:24:57 |
M0M |
|
M |
44M0M |
1181 |
363 |
DUSSART Pauline |
03:25:05 |
SEF |
|
F |
76 F - 34 SE F |
869 |
364 |
CAMARA Frederique |
03:25:22 |
M3F |
Jooging Club De Martigues |
F |
77 F - 7M3 F |
777 |
365 |
MARTEAU Alexandra |
03:25:23 |
M1F |
Cs Bourgoin Jallieu |
F |
78 F - 6M1 F |
741 |
366 |
PALMA Aurelie |
03:25:24 |
SEF |
Trail Club D Ollioules |
F |
79 F - 35 SE F |
922 |
367 |
MORAES Christophe |
03:25:35 |
M2M |
|
M |
50M2M |
1240 |
368 |
DUGUe Nathalie |
03:25:41 |
M0F |
|
F |
80 F - 15M0 F |
1004 |
369 |
POGGI Benoit |
03:25:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
84 SEM |
763 |
370 |
BLANC Olivia |
03:26:35 |
SEF |
|
F |
81 F - 36 SE F |
804 |
371 |
D ERSU Maxime |
03:26:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
85 SEM |
764 |
372 |
MOULY Nicolas |
03:26:48 |
M4M |
Csp 13 |
M |
20M4M |
1172 |
373 |
HEBBINCKUYS Eric |
03:27:03 |
M4M |
|
M |
21M4M |
906 |
374 |
BABEL Valerie |
03:27:04 |
M3F |
Courir Au Rove |
F |
82 F - 8M3 F |
1071 |
375 |
PAPA Melissa |
03:27:10 |
SEF |
|
F |
83 F - 37 SE F |
946 |
376 |
KERN Francois |
03:27:41 |
M0M |
Trail Pays D Aix |
M |
45M0M |
871 |
377 |
LATIL Alain |
03:27:42 |
M4M |
Ultra Trail Adventurer |
M |
22M4M |
1156 |
378 |
MATTEI Christian |
03:28:08 |
M4M |
|
M |
23M4M |
834 |
379 |
COLLE Cedric |
03:28:09 |
M2M |
|
M |
51M2M |
1165 |
380 |
BOCAGE Vincent |
03:28:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
86 SEM |
708 |
381 |
GARCIA Cecile |
03:29:39 |
SEF |
Saint Maximin Athletic Cl |
F |
84 F - 38 SE F |
891 |
382 |
COTREL Laurent |
03:29:41 |
M1M |
|
M |
37M1M |
669 |
383 |
SIMONIN Gerard |
03:29:53 |
M6M |
|
M |
2M6M |
762 |
384 |
PODVIN Joseph |
03:30:19 |
M3M |
|
M |
31M3M |
979 |
385 |
DOLLO Corine |
03:30:21 |
M1F |
Cap Garonne |
F |
85 F - 7M1 F |
910 |
386 |
DEFLAUX Maryse |
03:30:23 |
M4F |
Menerbes Running |
F |
86 F - 2M4 F |
824 |
387 |
DEFLAUX Alain |
03:30:24 |
M5M |
Menerbes Running |
M |
8M5M |
825 |
388 |
CARRE Aurelia |
03:30:29 |
SEF |
|
F |
87 F - 39 SE F |
867 |
389 |
GOLETTO Philippe |
03:30:30 |
M3M |
|
M |
32M3M |
780 |
390 |
TORBIERO Xavier |
03:30:35 |
M2M |
|
M |
52M2M |
1087 |
391 |
VALENTIN Anais |
03:30:51 |
SEF |
|
F |
88 F - 40 SE F |
805 |
392 |
BAIETTO Gilles |
03:30:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
87 SEM |
807 |
393 |
VALENTIN Jacques |
03:30:54 |
M4M |
|
M |
24M4M |
806 |
394 |
FATTACCINI Manon |
03:31:18 |
SEF |
|
F |
89 F - 41 SE F |
937 |
395 |
FATTACCINI Jean Marc |
03:31:19 |
M4M |
Team Campanette |
M |
25M4M |
938 |
396 |
ROESLE Laurent |
03:31:20 |
SEM |
Team Campanette |
M |
88 SEM |
936 |
397 |
SCHOEPFF Jerome |
03:31:25 |
M0M |
Courir Ensemble Au Muy |
M |
46M0M |
929 |
398 |
VIE Pierre |
03:31:25 |
M0M |
|
M |
47M0M |
928 |
399 |
CATEAU Jean Michel |
03:31:43 |
M3M |
Vaucluse Aventure Evasion |
M |
33M3M |
966 |
400 |
FERAL Emilie |
03:31:43 |
M1F |
La Foulee Des Sorgues |
F |
90 F - 8M1 F |
890 |
401 |
BONNET Corinne |
03:31:43 |
M2F |
Vaucluse Aventure Evasion |
F |
91 F - 14M2 F |
889 |
402 |
FONTIN Melanie |
03:31:44 |
M0F |
|
F |
92 F - 16M0 F |
892 |
403 |
LEROUX Severine |
03:32:32 |
M1F |
Running 92 |
F |
93 F - 9M1 F |
755 |
404 |
LAUGIERO Eric |
03:32:33 |
M3M |
Cap Garonne |
M |
34M3M |
995 |
405 |
LE DIGABEL Yoann |
03:32:40 |
M0M |
|
M |
48M0M |
728 |
406 |
JEAN Eric |
03:32:48 |
M4M |
|
M |
26M4M |
1086 |
407 |
TREHOUX Nathalie |
03:33:31 |
M3F |
Teamless |
F |
94 F - 9M3 F |
926 |
408 |
HIMEUR Francis |
03:33:32 |
M3M |
Teamless |
M |
35M3M |
925 |
409 |
FRAGAPANE Katy |
03:34:57 |
M2F |
Guil Trail Club |
F |
95 F - 15M2 F |
1001 |
410 |
JAEGLER Arnaud |
03:35:05 |
M2M |
Ac Centre Alsace |
M |
53M2M |
932 |
411 |
GIRAUDO Nicolas |
03:35:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
89 SEM |
853 |
412 |
DURY David |
03:35:12 |
M0M |
|
M |
49M0M |
1061 |
413 |
DUBOIS Thierry |
03:35:18 |
M3M |
|
M |
36M3M |
1164 |
414 |
NIZIER Christian |
03:35:38 |
M4M |
Christian Nizier |
M |
27M4M |
1051 |
415 |
DUCAMIN Cyril |
03:35:42 |
M4M |
|
M |
28M4M |
1080 |
416 |
GEGOUT Magali |
03:35:44 |
M2F |
Team Mettey |
F |
96 F - 16M2 F |
877 |
417 |
GRANGER Aurelie |
03:35:52 |
M1F |
Ca Du Pays Saumurois |
F |
97 F - 10M1 F |
737 |
418 |
MIQUEL Tiffany |
03:36:02 |
SEF |
|
F |
98 F - 42 SE F |
1147 |
419 |
TRANCHANT Bertrand |
03:36:21 |
M2M |
Association Coach Sport S |
M |
54M2M |
1048 |
420 |
TRANCHANT Mathilde |
03:36:21 |
ESF |
Coach Sport Sante |
F |
99 F - 3 ES F |
1049 |
421 |
GReVOUL Nicolas |
03:36:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
90 SEM |
1008 |
422 |
CHAMBERT Alexia |
03:37:16 |
M0F |
|
F |
100 F - 17M0 F |
1083 |
423 |
CIMADORE Sebastien |
03:37:31 |
M2M |
Atsc Administrations Fina |
M |
55M2M |
1020 |
424 |
SANTORI Francois |
03:38:06 |
M2M |
|
M |
56M2M |
1179 |
425 |
LAMBERT Agnes |
03:38:07 |
M3F |
S/L Ca Veynes |
F |
101 F - 10M3 F |
1202 |
426 |
FLAYOLS Jennifer |
03:38:18 |
SEF |
Free Run |
F |
102 F - 43 SE F |
681 |
427 |
HUE Marielle |
03:38:40 |
M0F |
Ultra Trail Adventurer |
F |
103 F - 18M0 F |
1127 |
428 |
ALLIMANT Alain |
03:38:40 |
M1M |
|
M |
38M1M |
1121 |
429 |
ROUQUET Carine |
03:38:51 |
M1F |
As Cavaillon |
F |
104 F - 11M1 F |
1206 |
430 |
CARAYON Philippe |
03:39:07 |
M5M |
|
M |
9M5M |
1252 |
431 |
TRUONG Laura |
03:39:20 |
SEF |
Cs Ternes Paris Ouest |
F |
105 F - 44 SE F |
1217 |
432 |
GAIDO Olivier |
03:39:44 |
M1M |
Team Trail Spirit Ll |
M |
39M1M |
731 |
433 |
DIALLO Moussa |
03:39:56 |
M1M |
|
M |
40M1M |
1015 |
434 |
DECHIPRE Laurence |
03:40:00 |
M3F |
Team Kikourvite |
F |
106 F - 11M3 F |
934 |
435 |
DENUIT Estelle |
03:40:09 |
M2F |
Free Run Brignoles |
F |
107 F - 17M2 F |
684 |
436 |
DAUDe Jean Pierre |
03:40:32 |
M5M |
Cap Garonne |
M |
10M5M |
919 |
437 |
BUDAL Eleonor |
03:40:36 |
M1F |
Ultra Trail Adventurer |
F |
108 F - 12M1 F |
1131 |
438 |
CAUDRON Christel |
03:40:42 |
M3F |
Team Les Furets Des Colli |
F |
109 F - 12M3 F |
654 |
439 |
COLLOMB Alain |
03:40:49 |
M7M |
|
M |
1M7M |
1101 |
440 |
DINET Herve |
03:41:08 |
M4M |
|
M |
29M4M |
1183 |
441 |
LESCURE Benoit |
03:41:13 |
M3M |
|
M |
37M3M |
1053 |
442 |
FAVILLI Charles |
03:41:22 |
M4M |
|
M |
30M4M |
895 |
443 |
POTTIER Estelle |
03:41:23 |
SEF |
Jogging Club Martigues |
F |
110 F - 45 SE F |
905 |
444 |
BORI Evelyne |
03:41:25 |
M2F |
Ultra Trail Adventurer |
F |
111 F - 18M2 F |
1125 |
445 |
EL ATRI Anis |
03:41:44 |
M1M |
Boxing Club Hippo |
M |
41M1M |
1201 |
446 |
BOLEVE Alice |
03:42:37 |
SEF |
Trail Club Ollioules |
F |
112 F - 46 SE F |
930 |
447 |
BRUNEAU Sophie |
03:42:42 |
M3F |
S/L Asptt Agen |
F |
113 F - 13M3 F |
1044 |
448 |
GERMAIN Eric |
03:43:26 |
M2M |
|
M |
57M2M |
1034 |
449 |
CIVIER Yohann |
03:43:31 |
ESM |
|
M |
19 ESM |
1139 |
450 |
PIRES Laurent |
03:43:31 |
M1M |
U Sault Apt Luberon Vento |
M |
42M1M |
801 |
451 |
LILLAZ Fabienne |
03:43:36 |
M2F |
Lfa Trets |
F |
114 F - 19M2 F |
712 |
452 |
BEAUJOIN Sophie |
03:44:12 |
M1F |
|
F |
115 F - 13M1 F |
1171 |
453 |
FAVIER Delphine |
03:44:41 |
M1F |
Macadam 07 |
F |
116 F - 14M1 F |
795 |
454 |
CAILLEUX Philippe |
03:44:49 |
M3M |
|
M |
38M3M |
796 |
455 |
BENSIMHON David |
03:45:03 |
M1M |
|
M |
43M1M |
832 |
456 |
CASALI Gilles |
03:45:47 |
M4M |
Team Endurance Shop |
M |
31M4M |
1266 |
457 |
RODRIGUEZ Patrick |
03:46:00 |
M4M |
Les Furets Des Collines 1 |
M |
32M4M |
875 |
458 |
HUGUES Nicolas |
03:46:34 |
M3M |
|
M |
39M3M |
1173 |
459 |
CABRERA Nathalie |
03:46:41 |
M3F |
Trail Irago Running |
F |
117 F - 14M3 F |
1119 |
460 |
LUCATO Silvio |
03:46:46 |
M5M |
|
M |
11M5M |
803 |
461 |
PELAQUIE Marine |
03:46:47 |
M0F |
|
F |
118 F - 19M0 F |
802 |
462 |
GUERDOUBA Sabine |
03:47:58 |
M2F |
|
F |
119 F - 20M2 F |
754 |
463 |
MENZOYAN Aurelie |
03:48:11 |
M0F |
|
F |
120 F - 20M0 F |
732 |
464 |
ALLEGRE Christophe |
03:48:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
91 SEM |
733 |
465 |
BRUNET Ana |
03:49:45 |
M3F |
Esperance Endurance Trail |
F |
121 F - 15M3 F |
1238 |
466 |
CHRISTOPHE Muriel |
03:51:33 |
M4F |
Spiridon Ca |
F |
122 F - 3M4 F |
799 |
467 |
MILLY Marie |
03:51:34 |
M1F |
|
F |
123 F - 15M1 F |
1228 |
468 |
ANDRES Murielle |
03:52:04 |
M2F |
Cap Nature Beaulieu |
F |
124 F - 21M2 F |
1216 |
469 |
ANDRES David |
03:52:05 |
M3M |
Cap Nature Beaulieu |
M |
40M3M |
1215 |
470 |
BERNARD Roland |
03:53:09 |
M4M |
Menerbes Running |
M |
33M4M |
822 |
471 |
BERNARD Muriel |
03:53:10 |
M4F |
Menerbes Running |
F |
125 F - 4M4 F |
821 |
472 |
DELESALLE Ludovic |
03:53:39 |
M2M |
La Fraterie |
M |
58M2M |
970 |
473 |
BOUQUENIAUX Anne Sophie |
03:53:40 |
M3F |
La Fraterie |
F |
126 F - 16M3 F |
971 |
474 |
ESMENJAUD Carole |
03:54:39 |
M3F |
|
F |
127 F - 17M3 F |
655 |
475 |
FERRAND Sandrine |
03:55:03 |
M0F |
|
F |
128 F - 21M0 F |
1118 |
476 |
LAO SE MAI Eugenie |
03:55:26 |
M5F |
Endurance 13 Marseille |
F |
129 F - 2M5 F |
1091 |
477 |
MERKEN Pierre |
03:55:42 |
M4M |
|
M |
34M4M |
1247 |
478 |
PARA Cindy |
03:56:33 |
M1F |
S/L Athletisme Club Courn |
F |
130 F - 16M1 F |
917 |
479 |
GALAT Thibault |
03:56:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
92 SEM |
1111 |
480 |
PEROTTO Regis |
03:57:14 |
M1M |
|
M |
44M1M |
1241 |
482 |
KAZGANDJIAN Frank |
04:00:54 |
M1M |
|
M |
45M1M |
1103 |
483 |
MIREUR Magali |
04:01:30 |
M2F |
|
F |
131 F - 22M2 F |
873 |
484 |
BAPTISTE Claude |
04:02:14 |
M3M |
Les Sentiers Du Paty/J.Ba |
M |
41M3M |
1060 |
485 |
MESSENGER Philippa |
04:04:02 |
M0F |
Barbes Runners |
F |
132 F - 22M0 F |
837 |
486 |
MAHMOUDI Ibrahim |
04:04:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
93 SEM |
872 |
487 |
CURBILIE Florence |
04:04:19 |
M1F |
|
F |
133 F - 17M1 F |
1180 |
488 |
CIFFREDO Jean Philippe |
04:05:47 |
M1M |
|
M |
46M1M |
748 |
489 |
LAUSSUCQ Marie Christine |
04:05:52 |
M4F |
Free Run Brignoles |
F |
134 F - 5M4 F |
686 |
490 |
CASTELBOU Franck |
04:05:52 |
M2M |
Free Run Brignoles |
M |
59M2M |
687 |
491 |
GALAT Edith Marie |
04:06:00 |
SEF |
|
F |
135 F - 47 SE F |
1112 |
492 |
GAIA Alessia |
04:07:32 |
M1F |
|
F |
136 F - 18M1 F |
1187 |
493 |
GASTALDI Julie |
04:09:14 |
SEF |
Endurance 13 Marseille |
F |
137 F - 48 SE F |
1169 |
494 |
DENIS Jean Luc |
04:11:20 |
M6M |
|
M |
3M6M |
683 |
495 |
HEYMES Nathalie |
04:11:23 |
M3F |
Ventabren Jogging Aventur |
F |
138 F - 18M3 F |
752 |
496 |
BOSTE Corinne |
04:11:44 |
M4F |
|
F |
139 F - 6M4 F |
854 |
497 |
KOERS Simone |
04:12:13 |
SEF |
|
F |
140 F - 49 SE F |
947 |
498 |
WALLART Carole |
04:12:39 |
M2F |
Coach Sport Sante |
F |
141 F - 23M2 F |
1032 |
499 |
TRANCHANT Marie Helene |
04:12:40 |
M2F |
Coach Sport Sante |
F |
142 F - 24M2 F |
1050 |
500 |
FERRER Sandra |
04:13:24 |
M2F |
|
F |
143 F - 25M2 F |
710 |
501 |
GHELLOUSSI Nadia |
04:13:30 |
M1F |
|
F |
144 F - 19M1 F |
1007 |
502 |
DAVID Francois |
04:14:43 |
M4M |
|
M |
36M4M |
1117 |
503 |
LEGER Audrey |
04:15:31 |
M2F |
|
F |
145 F - 26M2 F |
1039 |
504 |
MOLL Alexandre |
04:17:35 |
M0M |
Mjc Plan De Cuques |
M |
50M0M |
790 |
505 |
REBILLARD Eric |
04:17:36 |
M2M |
|
M |
60M2M |
791 |
506 |
FAIZ Sylvie |
04:17:57 |
M1F |
Racing Club Caudebecais C |
F |
146 F - 20M1 F |
1195 |
507 |
GANDOULF Arnaud |
04:19:10 |
M0M |
|
M |
51M0M |
675 |
508 |
MACALUSO Pascal |
04:19:23 |
M4M |
Menerbes Running |
M |
37M4M |
826 |
509 |
CHOURAQUI Laure |
04:19:48 |
M6F |
Endurance 13 Marseille |
F |
147 F - 1M6 F |
1094 |
510 |
INDJIAN Christiane |
04:20:18 |
M5F |
Endurance13marseille |
F |
148 F - 3M5 F |
1090 |
511 |
CARVIN Valerie |
04:21:33 |
M3F |
Ventabren Jogging Aventur |
F |
149 F - 19M3 F |
1135 |
512 |
HEYMES Fabrice |
04:23:06 |
M3M |
Ventabren Jogging Aventur |
M |
42M3M |
753 |
513 |
MAUPOINT DE VANDEUL Dorothee |
04:24:17 |
M1F |
|
F |
150 F - 21M1 F |
1014 |
514 |
BOUSQUET Camille |
04:30:19 |
SEF |
|
F |
151 F - 50 SE F |
1070 |
515 |
MULLER Christophe |
04:30:42 |
M4M |
Caval |
M |
38M4M |
918 |
516 |
LE LOUARN Maxime |
04:36:16 |
M0M |
|
M |
52M0M |
885 |
517 |
LUCAS Tracy |
04:44:21 |
M4F |
|
F |
152 F - 7M4 F |
702 |
518 |
KASPROWSKI Laura |
04:44:32 |
M0F |
|
F |
153 F - 23M0 F |
941 |
519 |
TIHANGE Anne |
04:45:01 |
M3F |
|
F |
154 F - 20M3 F |
658 |
520 |
FERNANDEZ Laura |
04:46:58 |
SEF |
La Dream Team |
F |
155 F - 51 SE F |
1089 |
521 |
FABRON Sandrine |
04:47:30 |
M2F |
S/L As Villefontaine |
F |
156 F - 27M2 F |
999 |
522 |
GOUTAGNY SARGE Adeline |
04:48:14 |
M2F |
|
F |
157 F - 28M2 F |
972 |
523 |
BEAUSSAC Benoit |
04:53:56 |
M3M |
Bmx Club Pernois |
M |
43M3M |
677 |
524 |
DUMAZET Veronique |
05:05:04 |
M1F |
|
F |
158 F - 22M1 F |
727 |
525 |
AZZURO Sebastien |
05:05:16 |
M3M |
Caval |
M |
44M3M |
848 |
526 |
LONGIN Valerie |
05:05:16 |
M1F |
Ventabren Jogging Aventur |
F |
159 F - 23M1 F |
1137 |
527 |
MOREL Lauriane |
05:05:18 |
M0F |
Ventabren Jogging Aventur |
F |
160 F - 24M0 F |
1136 |
528 |
ECOTIERE Didier |
05:06:34 |
M5M |
|
M |
12M5M |
914 |
529 |
GEIGLE Patricia |
05:12:15 |
M5F |
Jogging Club De Martigues |
F |
161 F - 4M5 F |
758 |
530 |
JANNUSSI Elodie |
05:13:10 |
M0F |
|
F |
162 F - 25M0 F |
1018 |